SEPT 7 & 8, 2002, SC YARDS, 6TH ANNUAL SWEET SEPTEMBER SWIM MEET


             SEPT 7 & 8, 2002
                 SC YARDS
    6TH ANNUAL SWEET SEPTEMBER SWIM MEET


      TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  128                   
                                                 
   1 ....................... TBAY  . 1037.00     
   2 ....................... CAT   .. 723.50     
   3 ....................... DAC   .. 707.00     
   4 ....................... TBB   .. 440.00     
   5 ....................... ELW   .. 259.00     
   6 ....................... CYC   .. 222.50     
   7 ....................... CCCAUN.. 185.00     
   8 ....................... TBAYUN.. 163.00     
   9 ....................... ACTT  .. 135.00     
  10 ....................... NPRAUN.. 129.50     
  11 ....................... BIF   .. 121.00     
  12 ....................... BSTC  ... 97.00     
  13 ....................... GAC   ... 96.00     
  14 ....................... WFLA  ... 76.00     
  15 ....................... DAC-UN... 67.50     
  16 ....................... ELW-UN... 55.00     
  17 ....................... CAT-UN... 25.00     
                                                 
   6&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  27           
                                                 
   1 ( 6)WEGNER, CATHERIN... CCCAUN... 32.00     
   2 ( 5)Perrotti, Morgan... DAC   ... 26.00     
   3 ( 6)SHEETS, KELLEY..... ELW   ... 21.00     
   4 ( 6)Rosica, Kristy A... TBAYUN... 18.00     
   5 ( 6)OLSON, MICHELLE.... CCCAUN... 12.00     
   6 ( 6)Finke, Summer...... DAC   ... 12.00     
   7 ( 6)SCHALLER, KELLY A.. ACTT  .... 9.00     
   8 ( 6)McKEON, CJ......... GAC   .... 8.00     
   9 ( 6)Huy-Preyde, Ella... DAC   .... 5.00     
  10 ( 6)Aguilar, Gabrielle. DAC   .... 2.00     
  11 ( 6)Vankuijk, Brittney  DAC   .... 1.00     
  12 ( 6)Durham-Moore, Emily CAT   .... 1.00     
                                                 
   8&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  97           
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Moore, April E..... BSTC  ... 66.00     
   2 ( 8)Buckley, Kelsey R.. DAC   ... 64.00     
   3 ( 8)Rossi, Kathleen.... TBAY  ... 43.00     
   4 ( 8)O'CONNOR, ALI...... ELW-UN... 31.00     
   5 ( 8)Huy-Preyde, Renee.. DAC   ... 28.00     
   6 ( 8)WEGNER, JACQUELINE. CCCAUN... 21.00     
   7 ( 8)Aguilar, Danielle T DAC   ... 14.00     
   8 ( 8)Ramsay, Sara....... TBAY  ... 12.00     
   9 ( 8)MOYA, RAQUEL....... ELW   .... 9.00     
  10 ( 8)DAUCHOT, DANIELLE.. CCCAUN.... 9.00     
  11 ( 8)AGRUSA, CARA....... ACTT  .... 8.00     
  12 ( 8)McKEEVER, RACHEL... CCCAUN.... 6.50     
  13 ( 7)Haas, Aubrey M..... DAC   .... 5.00     
  14 ( 8)LISTON, BROOK...... CCCAUN.... 3.50     
  15 ( 8)MULROY, KATHERINE J WFLA  .... 3.00     
  16 ( 8)Edwards, Victoria.. TBAYUN.... 3.00     
  17 ( 8)Bessinger, Jacqueli TBAYUN.... 3.00     
  18 ( 7)WAITHER, NINA...... NPRAUN.... 2.00     
  19 ( 8)OSLEY, OLIVIA...... GAC   .... 1.00     
  20 ( 7)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K. WFLA  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  10&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  101          
                                                 
   1 ( 9)Spencer, Halee..... TBAY  ... 59.00     
   2 (10)Rossi, Ashley...... TBAY  ... 59.00     
   3 (10)Sienkiewicz, Katie  TBAYUN... 48.00     
   4 ( 9)Rossi, Megan....... TBAY  ... 39.00     
   5 (10)McGeehan, Mary Alic TBAY  ... 28.50     
   6 (10)Beebe, Lacy A...... CAT-UN... 25.00     
   7 (10)Hansen, Madison O.. CAT   ... 17.00     
   8 (10)Brown, Jordan L.... CYC   ... 16.50     
   9 (10)French, Allyson E.. TBAYUN... 16.00     
  10 (10)MENENDEZ, SARAH.... ACTT  ... 14.00     
  11 (10)KERR, KRISTEN...... ELW   ... 13.00     
  12 (10)Bagadion, Alyssa... DAC   .... 8.00     
  13 (10)Brown, Caroline H.. TBAYUN.... 5.00     
  14 (10)Moline, Nicole O... TBAYUN.... 5.00     
  15 ( 9)Ayala, Jessica..... TBAY  .... 4.00     
  16 ( 9)Grace, Courtney A.. CAT   .... 3.00     
  17 ( 9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR.... ELW   .... 2.00     
  18 (10)BUTTRICK, MARINA... CCCAUN.... 2.00     
  19 (10)Savona, Chelsea L.. CAT   .... 2.00     
  20 ( 9)MOGUEL, ADDY....... ACTT  .... 2.00     
  21 (10)Ramsay, Jamie...... TBAY  .... 1.00     
  22 (10)LANGLEY, MEGON..... GAC   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  99           
                                                 
   1 (12)Lewin, Sarah G..... TBB   ... 54.00     
   2 (12)Sears, Jill R...... CAT   ... 52.00     
   3 (12)Fredericks, DANA K. CAT   ... 42.00     
   4 (12)Phillips, Cori..... TBB   ... 27.00     
   5 (12)Durham-Moore, Erin  CAT   ... 24.00     
   6 (11)Miller, Monica D... TBB   ... 21.00     
   7 (12)Oliveri, Kara...... TBAY  ... 21.00     
   8 (11)Sandkuhl, Summer... TBAY  ... 17.50     
   9 (12)McGeehan, Elizabeth TBAY  ... 17.50     
  10 (12)Laskey, Lauramarie  DAC   ... 15.00     
  11 (12)Yasova, Ariela..... CAT   ... 14.00     
  12 (12)Hofacker, Catherine DAC   ... 14.00     
  13 (12)Francis, Amanda.... TBAY  ... 10.00     
  14 (12)Mesa, Laura A...... TBAYUN.... 9.00     
  15 (11)BURNS, RACHEL...... CCCAUN.... 6.00     
  16 (12)Savona, Nicole M... CAT   .... 6.00     
  17 (11)Blatt, Andrea...... TBB   .... 5.00     
  18 (12)Persante, Michelle. TBAY  .... 4.00     
  19 (11)McNichol, Ashley L. DAC   .... 3.00     
  20 (11)Jordan, Laura M.... TBB   .... 3.00     
  21 (12)Hosack, Katie E.... DAC-UN.... 2.00     
  22 (11)Grace, Kelly M..... CAT   .... 2.00     
  23 (11)GUTBERLET, ALLISON. CCCAUN.... 1.00     
                                                 
  13-14  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  123          
                                                 
   1 (13)Nauta, Chelsea..... TBAY  ... 72.00     
   2 (14)SURLIS, INDIA...... NPRAUN... 52.00     
   3 (13)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn TBAY  ... 42.00     
   4 (13)Novotny, Deidre.... TBAY  ... 33.00     
   5 (14)Riley, Jenny....... DAC   ... 23.00     
   6 (14)Helvenston, Susan X TBAYUN... 21.00     
   7 (14)Harman, Krystal.... TBAY  ... 19.00     
   8 (13)West, Alyson W..... TBB   ... 17.00     
   9 (13)Dent, Kelsey C..... CAT   ... 12.00     
  10 (13)Blatt, Alex........ TBB   ... 10.00     
  11 (14)Samuel, Katie...... DAC   .... 9.00     
  12 (14)Feroleto, Lauren M. DAC   .... 8.00     
  13 (13)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI.. GAC   .... 8.00     
  14 (13)Tsagaris, JULIANNE  CAT   .... 7.00     
  15 (13)KASTES, KATIE...... CCCAUN.... 2.00     
  16 (14)Buckley, Kristen... DAC   .... 2.00     
  17 (14)MOGUEL, ALISA M.... ACTT  .... 2.00     
  18 (13)BENNETT, JULIE..... CCCAUN.... 2.00     
  19 (13)Carr, Rebecca A.... TBB   .... 1.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  127          
                                                 
   1 (15)Nauta, Brittany.... TBAY  ... 59.00     
   2 (15)Cottrell, Kimberly  DAC   ... 41.00     
   3 (17)Anseeuw, Christine  TBB   ... 34.00     
   4 (17)MIDENCE, ANNA M.... BIF   ... 34.00     
   5 (15)Esker, Jamie....... TBAY  ... 32.00     
   6 (15)LAMPKIN, JESSICA... NPRAUN... 32.00     
   7 (15)Haley, Katie S..... DAC   ... 22.00     
   8 (16)Miller, Erica D.... TBB   ... 19.00     
   9 (15)Hengesbach, Alison. TBAY  ... 15.00     
  10 (12)Mesa, Laura A...... TBAYUN... 13.00     
  11 (17)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  BIF   ... 11.00     
  12 (15)Paulk, Crista...... DAC   ... 11.00     
  13 (12)Yasova, Ariela..... CAT   .... 9.00     
  14 (12)Laskey, Lauramarie  DAC   .... 7.00     
  15 (14)Riley, Jenny....... DAC   .... 7.00     
  16 (16)Mertens, Maria R... CAT   .... 7.00     
  17 (12)Oliveri, Kara...... TBAY  .... 6.00     
  18 (15)ELLINGTON, LAUREN.. ELW   .... 4.00     
  19 (13)West, Alyson W..... TBB   .... 3.00     
  20 (16)Eash, Wendy E...... DAC   .... 3.00     
  21 (13)Blatt, Alex........ TBB   .... 2.00     
  22 (14)MOGUEL, ALISA M.... ACTT  .... 1.00     
                                                 
   6&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  28           
                                                 
   1 ( 6)CARBONELL, ALEX.... ELW   ... 36.00     
   2 ( 6)USELIS, TAYLOR..... ELW   ... 21.00     
   3 ( 6)Alidina, Sameer A.. DAC   ... 16.00     
   4 ( 6)KELLY, TOMMY....... CCCAUN... 12.00     
   5 ( 6)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW.. ACTT  ... 10.00     
   6 ( 5)MORGAN, JAKE....... ELW   .... 9.00     
   7 ( 5)Lombardo, Michael J DAC   .... 6.00     
   8 ( 6)Hourigan, Connor... CYC   .... 4.00     
                                                 
   8&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  98           
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Perrotti, Zachary M DAC   ... 72.00     
   2 ( 8)Brown, Jared D..... CYC   ... 50.00     
   3 ( 8)MORGAN, DAVID...... ELW   ... 45.00     
   4 ( 8)OLSON, MATT........ CCCAUN... 45.00     
   5 ( 8)HOWER, CHARLIE..... ACTT  ... 26.00     
   6 ( 8)Hotlz, Alex........ CYC   ... 21.00     
   7 ( 7)Smith, Kevin M..... TBAYUN... 14.00     
   8 ( 7)ACKERMAN, TREVOR... ELW   ... 12.00     
   9 ( 7)Philippe, CJ....... DAC   ... 11.00     
  10 ( 8)CARBONELLI, TYLER.. ELW   .... 8.00     
  11 ( 7)COLLEY, NIKOLAS.... GAC   .... 6.00     
  12 ( 7)Davis, Nicholas C.. CAT   .... 4.00     
  13 ( 8)Vankuijk, Timothy J DAC   .... 3.00     
  14 ( 8)Torres, John S..... CAT   .... 3.00     
  15 ( 8)Alonso, JP......... CYC   .... 1.00     
  16 ( 6)Alidina, Sameer A.. DAC   .... 1.00     
  17 ( 8)Lawson, Law F...... TBAYUN.... 1.00     
                                                 
  10&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  102          
                                                 
   1 (10)Taddeo, Jonathan D. CAT   ... 58.00     
   2 (10)Stearns, Wes....... CAT   ... 57.00     
   3 (10)Freeman, Blake..... DAC-UN... 45.50     
   4 (10)Hugert, Sandor C... CAT   ... 44.00     
   5 ( 9)GESCHKE, JOEY...... NPRAUN... 37.50     
   6 ( 9)THATCH, ERIC....... CCCAUN... 31.00     
   7 ( 9)Haas, Justin T..... DAC   ... 15.00     
   8 ( 9)Davis, Matthew J... CAT   ... 14.00     
   9 (10)SHEETS, MATT....... ELW   ... 14.00     
  10 (10)Tsagaris, Stephen J CAT   ... 13.00     
  11 (10)DUFFEE, KYLE D..... WFLA  ... 11.00     
  12 (10)Alonso, Nick....... CYC   .... 9.00     
  13 ( 9)Cifu, James D...... DAC-UN.... 6.00     
  14 (10)Lima, Luiz C....... TBAYUN.... 5.00     
  15 (10)Kovach, Jonathon A. DAC   .... 5.00     
  16 ( 9)Sox, Mark A........ TBAYUN.... 2.00     
  17 (10)Russo, L.J......... DAC   .... 1.00     
  18 ( 9)Weber, Geoff....... CYC   .... 1.00     
  19 (10)TARANTINO, MARCO... ELW   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  100          
                                                 
   1 (12)Jordan, Jonathan D. TBB   ... 64.00     
   2 (12)Taddeo, JAMES M.... CAT   ... 60.00     
   3 (12)Samuel, Henry W.... DAC   ... 46.00     
   4 (11)Martin, Cameron B.. CAT   ... 37.00     
   5 (11)Moore, Eric A...... BSTC  ... 31.00     
   6 (12)Stumpf, Matt....... TBAY  ... 24.00     
   7 (11)Mertens, Christophe CAT   ... 23.00     
   8 (11)HOWER, SONNY....... ACTT  ... 16.00     
   9 (11)Kelly, Brian....... DAC-UN... 14.00     
  10 (11)Lombardo, Tony W... DAC   ... 14.00     
  11 (12)MATTINA, KEVIN..... ELW-UN... 13.00     
  12 (12)Weinschenker, Matth CAT   .... 8.00     
  13 (11)Harrington, Noah D. CAT   .... 5.00     
  14 (12)FAHER, ROBBIE...... NPRAUN.... 5.00     
  15 (11)Dolphin, Christophe TBB   .... 3.00     
  16 (11)Gillespie, JD...... TBAY  .... 2.00     
  17 (12)BEELER, ADAM....... NPRAUN.... 1.00     
  18 (11)Preston, Matthew A. TBB   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  13-14  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  124          
                                                 
   1 (14)Mertens, Andrew J.. CAT   ... 46.50     
   2 (14)HAAS, AARON........ WFLA  ... 37.00     
   3 (13)MOGUEL, ANDRES M... ACTT  ... 37.00     
   4 (13)Stumpf, Ryan....... TBAY  ... 36.00     
   5 (14)BETZ, SCOTT........ GAC   ... 34.00     
   6 (14)Corbin, ADAM C..... CAT   ... 25.00     
   7 (14)SIPE, BRAD......... GAC   ... 24.00     
   8 (14)Sutton, Matt....... TBAY  ... 23.00     
   9 (13)Ellington, Sean.... TBAY  ... 16.50     
  10 (13)Curnutte, Levi..... TBAY  ... 16.00     
  11 (14)Lombardo, Tommy R.. DAC   ... 15.00     
  12 (14)Dolphin, Peter..... TBB   ... 14.00     
  13 (14)Fredericks, Doug M. CAT   ... 12.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  128          
                                                 
   1 (17)Hillhouse, Jason... TBAY  ... 50.00     
   2 (15)Harris, Joel....... TBAY  ... 48.00     
   3 (16)JORDAN, JAMES M.... BIF   ... 42.00     
   4 (16)Helvenston, Andy B. TBB   ... 36.00     
   5 (16)Epperson, Tyler.... TBB   ... 36.00     
   6 (15)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R. BIF   ... 34.00     
   7 (42)Brown, Jared SR D.. CYC   ... 16.00     
   8 (14)Sutton, Matt....... TBAY  ... 16.00     
   9 (31)Bair, David M...... CYC   ... 11.00     
  10 (18)MATTINA, KYLE...... ELW-UN... 11.00     
  11 (42)Hanke, Tim M....... CYC   .... 7.00     
  12 (14)Dolphin, Peter..... TBB   .... 6.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)WEGNER, CATHERIN    ( 6)CCCAUN   20.97       
  2)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      21.47       
  3)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      21.68       
  4)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      21.75       
  5)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT     22.17       
  6)Rosica, Kristy A    ( 6)TBAYUN   22.21       
  7)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      22.39       
  8)Vankuijk, Brittney K( 6)DAC      23.92       
  9)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)CCCAUN   24.56       
 10)McMullen, Brooke E  ( 6)CYC      25.18       
 11)Huy-Preyde, Ella    ( 6)DAC      27.79       
 12)Aguilar, Gabrielle  ( 6)DAC      28.93       
 13)Leibrecht, Madeleine( 6)DAC      30.16       
 14)Kovach, Megan M     ( 6)DAC      31.14       
 15)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 5)ELW      31.49       
 16)Suttlehan, Haley G  ( 5)DAC      32.27       
 17)Smith, Annika B     ( 5)TBAY     36.05       
 18)Alonso, Summer      ( 4)CYC      37.65       
 19)Durham-Moore, Emily ( 6)CAT      37.86       
 20)Freeman, Sarah J    ( 5)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Rosica, Kristy A    ( 6)TBAYUN   25.39       
  2)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      26.16       
  3)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      26.88       
  4)WEGNER, CATHERIN    ( 6)CCCAUN   27.37       
  5)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      28.11       
  6)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      28.33       
  7)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT     30.65       
  8)Durham-Moore, Emily ( 6)CAT      31.86       
  9)Aguilar, Gabrielle  ( 6)DAC      33.48       
 10)Huy-Preyde, Ella    ( 6)DAC      34.58       
 11)Kovach, Megan M     ( 6)DAC      36.41       
 12)McMullen, Brooke E  ( 6)CYC      36.53       
 13)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 5)ELW      39.25       
 14)Suttlehan, Haley G  ( 5)DAC      40.36       
 15)Leibrecht, Madeleine( 6)DAC      40.70       
 16)Smith, Annika B     ( 5)TBAY     50.79       
 17)Freeman, Sarah J    ( 5)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)WEGNER, CATHERIN    ( 6)CCCAUN   30.50       
  2)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)CCCAUN   31.12       
  3)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      31.13       
  4)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      33.27       
  5)Huy-Preyde, Ella    ( 6)DAC      35.87       
  6)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      36.42       
  7)Aguilar, Gabrielle  ( 6)DAC      38.43       
  8)Kovach, Megan M     ( 6)DAC    DISQUAL       
  9)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC    DISQUAL       
 10)McMullen, Brooke E  ( 6)CYC    DISQUAL       
 11)Smith, Annika B     ( 5)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 12)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 5)ELW    DISQUAL       
 13)Vankuijk, Brittney K( 6)DAC    DISQUAL       
 14)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 15)Leibrecht, Madeleine( 6)DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)WEGNER, CATHERIN    ( 6)CCCAUN   25.24       
  2)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      27.80       
  3)Rosica, Kristy A    ( 6)TBAYUN   29.72       
  4)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)CCCAUN   29.82       
  5)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      30.72       
  6)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT     31.60       
  7)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      32.82       
  8)Huy-Preyde, Ella    ( 6)DAC      35.35       
  9)Aguilar, Gabrielle  ( 6)DAC      35.95       
 10)Suttlehan, Haley G  ( 5)DAC    DISQUAL       
 11)McMullen, Brooke E  ( 6)CYC    DISQUAL       
 12)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 5)ELW    DISQUAL       
 13)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC    DISQUAL       
 14)Vankuijk, Brittney K( 6)DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     15.52       
  2)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      15.60       
  3)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     15.96       
  4)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   16.78       
  5)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      17.00       
  6)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   17.47       
  7)McKEEVER, RACHEL    ( 8)CCCAUN   17.81       
  8)LISTON, BROOK       ( 8)CCCAUN   17.81       
  9)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      17.82       
 10)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     18.09       
 11)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA     18.21       
 12)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      18.78       
 13)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     18.80       
 14)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      18.80       
 15)DAUCHOT, DANIELLE   ( 8)CCCAUN   18.83       
 16)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC      18.93       
 17)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      19.29       
 18)Gillespie, Amber    ( 8)TBAY     19.34       
 19)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   19.38       
 20)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   19.53       
 21)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT     19.58       
 22)MULROY, KATHERINE J ( 8)WFLA     19.59       
 23)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   19.70       
 24)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      19.98       
 25)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN   20.00       
 26)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      20.76       
 27)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC      20.83       
 28)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA     20.94       
 29)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT     21.52       
 30)Rosica, Kelly A     ( 8)TBAYUN   21.73       
 31)Buck, Lydia K       ( 7)DAC      21.79       
 32)Chavez, Alexis S    ( 7)DAC      22.00       
 33)MANGINE, KELSEY     ( 8)CCCAUN   22.45       
 34)Savidakis, Jaclyn D ( 7)DAC      22.56       
 35)Ferri, Danielle M   ( 8)TBAYUN   23.22       
 36)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN   23.55       
 37)ARADI, ELIZABETH N  ( 8)WFLA     23.77       
 38)SULLIVAN, JESSICA   ( 7)ELW      24.93       
 39)ARADI, MELODY C     ( 7)WFLA     25.42       
 40)Goodson, Rachel     ( 7)CYC      26.11       
 41)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      26.86       
 42)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC      27.15       
 43)McCluskey, Elizabeth( 8)DAC      27.80       
 44)LOVE, GABRIELLE     ( 7)CCCAUN   35.06       
 45)Stuart, Lisanne M   ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 46)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW    NO SHOW       
 47)Gryncewicz, Grace E ( 7)CAT    NO SHOW       
 48)Hazlitt, Amilia C   ( 7)CYC    NO SHOW       
 49)McCOMESKY, BRIANNA  ( 8)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
 50)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 73 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     32.03       
  2)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      32.07       
  3)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     34.12       
  4)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   36.64       
  5)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   37.34       
  6)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      37.77       
  7)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      38.43       
  8)DAUCHOT, DANIELLE   ( 8)CCCAUN   38.70       
  9)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     38.74       
 10)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      39.46       
 11)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      39.65       
 12)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     40.39       
 13)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC      40.78       
 14)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   40.97       
 15)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   42.18       
 16)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA     42.67       
 17)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      42.80       
 18)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN   43.04       
 19)MULROY, KATHERINE J ( 8)WFLA     43.38       
 20)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT     43.43       
 21)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      44.26       
 22)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      46.52       
 23)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC      46.76       
 24)Chavez, Alexis S    ( 7)DAC      46.94       
 25)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      47.14       
 26)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA     50.21       
 27)Savidakis, Jaclyn D ( 7)DAC      52.91       
 28)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN   53.57       
 29)Buck, Lydia K       ( 7)DAC      54.67       
 30)Koda, Nicole G      ( 8)CAT      55.79       
 31)SULLIVAN, JESSICA   ( 7)ELW      58.70       
 32)MAKRIS, ARTEMIS     ( 8)WFLA   1:01.38       
 33)McCluskey, Elizabeth( 8)DAC    1:02.84       
 34)Nesler, Kelly B     ( 7)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 35)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      19.81       
  2)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      21.05       
  3)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     21.07       
  4)McKEEVER, RACHEL    ( 8)CCCAUN   21.17       
  5)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   21.77       
  6)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   22.00       
  7)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   22.12       
  8)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     23.22       
  9)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   23.26       
 10)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      23.36       
 11)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      23.44       
 12)Rosica, Kelly A     ( 8)TBAYUN   23.72       
 13)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN   24.04       
 14)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   24.18       
 15)Gillespie, Amber    ( 8)TBAY     24.36       
 16)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      24.57       
 17)MULROY, KATHERINE J ( 8)WFLA     24.84       
 18)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC      25.16       
 19)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT     26.01       
 20)Stevens, Carey S    ( 7)DAC      26.18       
 21)LISTON, BROOK       ( 8)CCCAUN   26.20       
 22)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      26.25       
 23)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN   26.63       
 24)Savidakis, Jaclyn D ( 7)DAC      27.14       
 25)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC      27.95       
 26)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      28.04       
 27)ARADI, ELIZABETH N  ( 8)WFLA     28.24       
 28)MANGINE, KELSEY     ( 8)CCCAUN   28.83       
 29)Ferri, Danielle M   ( 8)TBAYUN   29.08       
 30)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW      29.09       
 31)Chavez, Alexis S    ( 7)DAC      29.31       
 32)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA     30.41       
 33)Buck, Lydia K       ( 7)DAC      32.10       
 34)McCluskey, Elizabeth( 8)DAC      32.82       
 35)Goodson, Rachel     ( 7)CYC      33.51       
 36)SULLIVAN, JESSICA   ( 7)ELW      33.85       
 37)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC      35.55       
 38)ARADI, MELODY C     ( 7)WFLA     42.13       
 39)LOVE, GABRIELLE     ( 7)CCCAUN   45.55       
 40)Stuart, Lisanne M   ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 41)Hazlitt, Amilia C   ( 7)CYC    NO SHOW       
 42)Gryncewicz, Grace E ( 7)CAT    NO SHOW       
 43)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 91 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      40.20       
  2)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     40.92       
  3)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     43.79       
  4)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      43.89       
  5)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   46.93       
  6)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   48.56       
  7)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      48.64       
  8)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   48.89       
  9)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     50.54       
 10)MULROY, KATHERINE J ( 8)WFLA     51.52       
 11)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      52.42       
 12)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     52.58       
 13)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      53.09       
 14)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      53.73       
 15)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      54.97       
 16)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC      57.32       
 17)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      58.13       
 18)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN 1:02.85       
 19)Koda, Nicole G      ( 8)CAT    1:06.43       
 20)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA   1:17.53       
 21)MAKRIS, ARTEMIS     ( 8)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 22)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 23)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 24)McCOMESKY, BRIANNA  ( 8)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 79 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     20.03       
  2)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      21.38       
  3)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     21.77       
  4)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   22.62       
  5)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      23.42       
  6)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     23.55       
  7)LISTON, BROOK       ( 8)CCCAUN   24.23       
  8)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      24.41       
  9)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   24.80       
 10)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      24.95       
 11)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      25.39       
 12)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     26.00       
 13)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN   26.13       
 14)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      26.23       
 15)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT     27.97       
 16)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA     28.17       
 17)Buck, Lydia K       ( 7)DAC      28.97       
 18)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC      29.10       
 19)Chavez, Alexis S    ( 7)DAC      29.10       
 20)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      29.65       
 21)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      29.68       
 22)Koda, Nicole G      ( 8)CAT      29.99       
 23)SULLIVAN, JESSICA   ( 7)ELW      30.17       
 24)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)CCCAUN   30.52       
 25)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      31.14       
 26)Savidakis, Jaclyn D ( 7)DAC      33.81       
 27)Huy-Preyde, Ella    ( 6)DAC      35.85       
 28)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      36.18       
 29)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN   36.63       
 30)LOVE, GABRIELLE     ( 7)CCCAUN   38.06       
 31)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC    DISQUAL       
 32)McCluskey, Elizabeth( 8)DAC    DISQUAL       
 33)Kovach, Megan M     ( 6)DAC    DISQUAL       
 34)Goodson, Rachel     ( 7)CYC    NO SHOW       
 35)Gryncewicz, Grace E ( 7)CAT    NO SHOW       
 36)McCOMESKY, BRIANNA  ( 8)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     43.89       
  2)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     47.32       
  3)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   49.09       
  4)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      49.56       
  5)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      50.67       
  6)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     51.44       
  7)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      51.77       
  8)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      51.86       
  9)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      54.33       
 10)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN   54.69       
 11)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      55.17       
 12)LISTON, BROOK       ( 8)CCCAUN   55.24       
 13)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   57.20       
 14)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     59.73       
 15)Gillespie, Amber    ( 8)TBAY     59.85       
 16)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT   1:00.68       
 17)Chavez, Alexis S    ( 7)DAC    1:02.04       
 18)Buck, Lydia K       ( 7)DAC    1:03.65       
 19)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT    1:03.87       
 20)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW    1:04.42       
 21)SULLIVAN, JESSICA   ( 7)ELW    1:05.22       
 22)McCluskey, Elizabeth( 8)DAC    1:12.17       
 23)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN 1:16.44       
 24)Goodson, Rachel     ( 7)CYC    DISQUAL       
 25)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW    DISQUAL       
 26)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 27)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC    DISQUAL       
 28)Ferri, Danielle M   ( 8)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 29)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 30)Stuart, Lisanne M   ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 31)Hazlitt, Amilia C   ( 7)CYC    NO SHOW       
 32)Savidakis, Jaclyn D ( 7)DAC    NO SHOW       
 33)McCOMESKY, BRIANNA  ( 8)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 97 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      17.10       
  2)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     17.25       
  3)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   17.97       
  4)DAUCHOT, DANIELLE   ( 8)CCCAUN   19.95       
  5)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC      20.83       
  6)MULROY, KATHERINE J ( 8)WFLA     21.21       
  7)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT     21.63       
  8)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     21.73       
  9)LISTON, BROOK       ( 8)CCCAUN   21.87       
 10)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN   21.87       
 11)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      21.98       
 12)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     22.28       
 13)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      22.57       
 14)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN   22.86       
 15)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT      23.26       
 16)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      23.74       
 17)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC      24.32       
 18)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      24.61       
 19)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   25.45       
 20)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 6)ELW      30.16       
 21)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   31.07       
 22)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)CCCAUN   31.14       
 23)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)CCCAUN   31.33       
 24)Buck, Lydia K       ( 7)DAC      32.43       
 25)Finke, Summer       ( 6)DAC      32.44       
 26)Finke, Autumn       ( 7)DAC      34.06       
 27)McCluskey, Elizabeth( 8)DAC      34.24       
 28)Savidakis, Jaclyn D ( 7)DAC      35.21       
 29)LOVE, GABRIELLE     ( 7)CCCAUN   52.02       
 30)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 31)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC    DISQUAL       
 32)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 33)Gryncewicz, Grace E ( 7)CAT    NO SHOW       
 34)Goodson, Rachel     ( 7)CYC    NO SHOW       
 35)Nesler, Kelly B     ( 7)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 36)McCOMESKY, BRIANNA  ( 8)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
 37)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 38)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     39.33       
  2)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      39.56       
  3)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT     44.75       
  4)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN   47.84       
  5)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC      48.49       
  6)DAUCHOT, DANIELLE   ( 8)CCCAUN   49.64       
  7)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   50.04       
  8)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA     50.82       
  9)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA     58.82       
 10)MANGINE, KELSEY     ( 8)CCCAUN   59.35       
 11)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC    DISQUAL       
 12)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC    NO SHOW       
 13)Stuart, Lisanne M   ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 14)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC    1:27.00       
     42.83 1:27.00                               
  2)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC   1:27.02       
     42.74 1:27.02                               
  3)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY   1:32.39       
     43.22 1:41.51                               
  4)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC    1:40.56       
     47.95 1:40.56                               
  5)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY   1:40.91       
     46.98 1:40.91                               
  6)Aguilar, Danielle T ( 8)DAC    1:43.21       
     47.55 1:44.78                               
  7)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 8)ELW-UN 1:44.26       
     48.61 1:44.26                               
  8)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW    1:47.29       
     52.51 1:47.29                               
  9)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)CCCAUN 1:47.92       
     52.36 1:47.92                               
 10)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 8)ACTT   1:49.30       
     50.02 1:49.30                               
 11)LISTON, BROOK       ( 8)CCCAUN 1:50.65       
     52.49 1:50.65                               
 12)Hansen, Mallory V   ( 8)CAT    1:53.67       
     54.31 1:53.67                               
 13)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN 1:54.31       
     52.03                                       
 14)COGHLAN, LAUREN M   ( 8)WFLA   1:54.63       
     54.81 1:54.63                               
 15)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT    1:54.95       
     52.65 1:54.95                               
 16)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW    2:04.91       
     59.25 2:04.91                               
 17)MULROY, KATHERINE J ( 8)WFLA   2:06.09       
     53.10 2:07.61                               
 18)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC    DISQUAL       
 19)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 20)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K  ( 7)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 21)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 22)Huy-Preyde, Renee   ( 8)DAC    DISQUAL       
 23)McCOMESKY, BRIANNA  ( 8)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 85 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS  100 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)DAC-A                   DAC    1:12.25       
     36.35 1:12.25                               
   1 F ( 8)Buckley, Kelsey R                     
   2 F ( 7)Haas, Aubrey M                        
   3 F ( 8)Aguilar, Danielle T                   
   4 F ( 8)Huy-Preyde, Renee                     
  2)DAC-B                   DAC    1:19.74       
     43.41 1:22.61                               
   1 F ( 6)Finke, Summer                         
   2 F ( 5)Perrotti, Morgan                      
   3 F ( 7)Finke, Autumn                         
   4 F ( 8)Meador, Sara                          
  3)DAC-C                   DAC    1:40.30       
      0.00 1:42.27                               
   1 F ( 7)Buck, Lydia K                         
   2 F ( 6)Huy-Preyde, Ella                      
   3 F ( 7)Savidakis, Jaclyn D                   
   4 F ( 7)Chavez, Alexis S                      
  4)WFLA-A                  WFLA   DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 8)MULROY, KATHERINE J                   
   2 F ( 7)GORMAN, SARAH M                       
   3 F ( 7)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K                    
   4 F ( 8)COGHLAN, LAUREN M                     
  5)ELW-A                   ELW    NO SHOW       
  6)CYC-A                   CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS  100 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)WFLA-A                  WFLA   1:41.45       
     56.02 1:44.53                               
   1 F ( 8)MAKRIS, ARTEMIS                       
   2 F ( 7)BISHOP, SHERIDAN K                    
   3 F ( 8)COGHLAN, LAUREN M                     
   4 F ( 7)GORMAN, SARAH M                       
  2)DAC-B                   DAC    1:50.09       
   1:01.92                                       
   1 F ( 7)Stevens, Carey S                      
   2 F ( 7)Finke, Autumn                         
   3 F ( 8)Meador, Sara                          
   4 F ( 6)Finke, Summer                         
  3)DAC-A                   DAC    DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 7)Haas, Aubrey M                        
   2 F ( 8)Aguilar, Danielle T                   
   3 F ( 8)Buckley, Kelsey R                     
   4 F ( 8)Huy-Preyde, Renee                     
  4)ELW-A                   ELW    DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 6)SHEETS, KELLEY                        
   2 F ( 7)SULLIVAN, JESSICA                     
   3 F ( 8)MOYA, RAQUEL                          
   4 M ( 7)ACKERMAN, TREVOR                      
  5)DAC-C                   DAC    DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 5)Perrotti, Morgan                      
   2 F ( 8)McCluskey, Elizabeth E                
   3 F ( 7)Buck, Lydia K                         
   4 F ( 7)Chavez, Alexis S                      
  6)CYC-A                   CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY     29.77       
  2)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN   29.78       
  3)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY     30.00       
  4)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY     30.29       
  5)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT      30.52       
  6)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY     31.05       
  7)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     31.67       
  8)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN   31.79       
  9)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      32.02       
 10)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC      32.38       
 11)Moline, Nicole O    (10)TBAYUN   32.41       
 12)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN   32.87       
 13)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC      32.95       
 14)BUTTRICK, MARINA    (10)CCCAUN   33.14       
 15)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC      34.06       
 16)LANGLEY, MEGON      (10)GAC      34.86       
 17)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      34.97       
 18)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT     35.07       
 19)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY     35.40       
 20)McKEEVER, AMANDA    (10)CCCAUN   35.79       
 21)Brown, Caroline H   (10)TBAYUN   36.27       
 22)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC      36.65       
 23)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY     36.91       
 24)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC      37.13       
 25)Hoffman, Carrie M   ( 9)CAT      37.29       
 26)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     37.36       
 27)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW      37.65       
 28)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB      37.86       
 29)Dvornik, Gracie     (10)CYC      37.87       
 30)LISTON, MORGAN      (10)CCCAUN   38.22       
 31)Kleiner, Jennifer   (10)TBB      39.26       
 32)Escalante, Tina     (10)TBAY     39.26       
 33)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW      39.41       
 34)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     39.49       
 35)Bartley, Meghan E   (10)TBAYUN   39.59       
 36)MAHLER, CHRISTINE   ( 9)CCCAUN   40.17       
 37)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC      40.52       
 38)Munson, Amy M       (10)TBB      40.63       
 39)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC      40.86       
 40)Kleinhans, Lauren A (10)CYC      41.12       
 41)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC      42.02       
 42)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC      42.10       
 43)Leff, Lauren A      (10)TBAYUN   42.37       
 44)Johnson, Melissa L  ( 9)TBAYUN   42.39       
 45)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW      42.52       
 46)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA     42.63       
 47)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC      42.74       
 48)MANGINE, LAUREN     (10)CCCAUN   43.38       
 49)Sox, Kelly E        ( 9)TBAYUN   43.86       
 50)Nelson, Jennifer C  ( 9)TBAYUN   43.95       
 51)Leibrecht, Caroline ( 9)DAC      44.44       
 52)Lakshmanan, Bavya D ( 9)CAT      46.13       
 53)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC      46.28       
 54)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC      46.47       
 55)Haver, Caroline E   (10)DAC      47.71       
 56)Ferri, Leighanne A  (10)TBAYUN   49.35       
 57)Murphy, Maggie A    ( 9)DAC      50.18       
 58)Berents, Kendall H  ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 59)Berents, Meredith V ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 60)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 61)Vail, Maria L       ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 62)GRYNCEWICZ, ERIN N  (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 71 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY   1:04.71       
     31.21 1:04.71                               
  2)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN 1:05.90       
     32.64 1:05.90                               
  3)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:06.27       
     31.88 1:06.27                               
  4)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   1:06.63       
     32.32 1:06.63                               
  5)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   1:07.42       
     33.49 1:07.42                               
  6)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:08.18       
     32.31                                       
  7)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC    1:10.86       
     33.75 1:10.86                               
  8)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:12.13       
     32.66 1:12.13                               
  9)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 1:12.48       
     33.77 1:12.48                               
 10)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC    1:13.98       
     34.28 1:13.98                               
 11)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN 1:14.45       
     35.11 1:14.45                               
 12)Moline, Nicole O    (10)TBAYUN 1:14.48       
     34.93 1:14.48                               
 13)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT    1:14.98       
     35.54 1:14.98                               
 14)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   1:18.97       
     37.02 1:18.97                               
 15)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT   1:20.03       
     38.17 1:20.03                               
 16)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   1:21.09       
     36.87 1:24.58                               
 17)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    1:21.10       
     37.84 1:21.10                               
 18)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:23.60       
     38.98 1:23.60                               
 19)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW    1:24.77       
     40.45 1:24.77                               
 20)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY   1:24.84       
     38.45 1:24.84                               
 21)Hoffman, Carrie M   ( 9)CAT    1:25.25       
     39.51 1:25.25                               
 22)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:26.51       
     38.75 1:26.51                               
 23)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   1:27.15       
     41.26 1:27.81                               
 24)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB    1:27.82       
     39.98 1:27.82                               
 25)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC    1:27.97       
     41.29 1:27.97                               
 26)Torres, Kathrine A  (10)CAT    1:29.44       
     42.42 1:29.44                               
 27)Harris, Rachel J    ( 9)CYC    1:29.61       
     42.30 1:30.35                               
 28)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC    1:33.70       
     43.77 1:36.73                               
 29)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA   1:34.65       
      0.00 1:38.70                               
 30)Meador, Sara        ( 8)DAC    1:35.86       
     43.62 1:35.86                               
 31)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY   1:35.86       
     44.06 1:35.86                               
 32)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC    1:38.90       
     45.41 1:38.90                               
 33)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC    1:38.90       
     46.48 1:43.70                               
 34)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC    1:38.93       
     45.71 1:38.93                               
 35)Leibrecht, Caroline ( 9)DAC    1:40.72       
     46.41 1:40.72                               
 36)Leff, Lauren A      (10)TBAYUN 1:43.78       
     48.11 1:43.78                               
 37)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC    1:43.95       
     49.69 1:43.95                               
 38)Haver, Caroline E   (10)DAC    1:43.99       
     49.15 1:43.99                               
 39)Lakshmanan, Bavya D ( 9)CAT    1:53.75       
     49.80                                       
 40)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    1:55.14       
     52.10 1:57.09                               
 41)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 42)Vail, Maria L       ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 43)Berents, Kendall H  ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 44)Berents, Meredith V ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 45)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN NO SHOW       
 46)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 47)Bartley, Meghan E   (10)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 48)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 101 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   2:20.67       
     32.65 1:09.28 1:46.46 2:20.67               
  2)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN 2:21.05       
     33.78 1:10.59 1:47.97 2:21.05               
  3)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   2:24.47       
     33.59 1:11.14 1:49.20 2:24.47               
  4)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   2:30.15       
     34.15 1:12.87 1:52.31 2:30.15               
  5)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 2:37.05       
     35.05 1:16.08 1:58.36 2:37.05               
  6)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC    2:41.81       
     35.73 1:17.19 2:00.20 2:41.81               
  7)Moline, Nicole O    (10)TBAYUN 2:48.60       
     38.13 1:23.14 2:09.28 2:53.83               
  8)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   2:53.82       
      0.00 1:26.31 2:11.02 2:53.82               
  9)Brown, Caroline H   (10)TBAYUN 2:54.70       
     38.31 1:24.09 2:10.70 2:54.70               
 10)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   3:00.84       
     40.38 1:27.19 2:15.53 3:00.84               
 11)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   3:02.01       
     39.09 1:27.75    0.00 3:02.01               
 12)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN 3:02.48       
     41.25 1:29.24 2:18.36 3:02.48               
 13)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   3:03.09       
     41.52 1:29.53 2:18.72 3:07.56               
 14)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB    3:06.81       
     41.37 1:29.62 2:18.78 3:06.81               
 15)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC    NO SHOW       
 16)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    NO SHOW       
 17)GRYNCEWICZ, ERIN N  (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY     33.76       
  2)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY     33.89       
  3)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN   35.63       
  4)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN   36.25       
  5)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY     36.49       
  6)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT      36.88       
  7)BUTTRICK, MARINA    (10)CCCAUN   37.17       
  8)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      37.49       
  9)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     38.30       
 10)Moline, Nicole O    (10)TBAYUN   39.17       
 11)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY     39.81       
 12)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN   40.05       
 13)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC      40.74       
 14)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC      42.79       
 15)Dvornik, Gracie     (10)CYC      43.93       
 16)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC      43.99       
 17)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB      44.02       
 18)LISTON, MORGAN      (10)CCCAUN   44.25       
 19)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY     44.25       
 20)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY     45.31       
 21)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     45.67       
 22)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW      46.11       
 23)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      46.52       
 24)Sox, Kelly E        ( 9)TBAYUN   46.57       
 25)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT     46.61       
 26)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC      46.97       
 27)Hoffman, Carrie M   ( 9)CAT      47.40       
 28)Leff, Lauren A      (10)TBAYUN   48.50       
 29)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC      48.63       
 30)Munson, Amy M       (10)TBB      48.89       
 31)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC      49.65       
 32)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW      49.88       
 33)Escalante, Tina     (10)TBAY     49.92       
 34)Kleiner, Jennifer   (10)TBB      51.15       
 35)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA     52.07       
 36)Nelson, Jennifer C  ( 9)TBAYUN   52.23       
 37)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC      53.21       
 38)Kleinhans, Lauren A (10)CYC      54.52       
 39)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC      54.89       
 40)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC      55.12       
 41)GRUNBECK, ALEXANDRA ( 9)ELW      55.28       
 42)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC      56.26       
 43)Ferri, Leighanne A  (10)TBAYUN   56.78       
 44)Murphy, Maggie A    ( 9)DAC    1:00.37       
 45)Leibrecht, Caroline ( 9)DAC    1:00.42       
 46)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA   1:02.39       
 47)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    1:03.88       
 48)Lakshmanan, Bavya D ( 9)CAT    DISQUAL       
 49)Johnson, Melissa L  ( 9)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 50)MAHLER, CHRISTINE   ( 9)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 51)Berents, Kendall H  ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 52)Berents, Meredith V ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 53)GRYNCEWICZ, ERIN N  (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 89 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:13.33       
     35.68 1:13.33                               
  2)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY   1:13.71       
     35.54 1:13.71                               
  3)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN 1:16.03       
     37.14 1:16.03                               
  4)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   1:16.07       
     37.03 1:16.07                               
  5)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 1:18.38       
     37.79 1:18.38                               
  6)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN 1:24.21       
     41.12 1:24.21                               
  7)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   1:24.79       
     41.99 1:24.79                               
  8)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC    1:24.79       
     40.61 1:24.79                               
  9)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:25.84       
     41.75 1:25.84                               
 10)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT    1:25.86       
     41.36 1:25.86                               
 11)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   1:29.82       
     44.94                                       
 12)LISTON, MORGAN      (10)CCCAUN 1:33.10       
     45.07 1:33.10                               
 13)Torres, Kathrine A  (10)CAT    1:36.48       
     48.29 1:36.48                               
 14)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    1:38.50       
     46.32 1:38.50                               
 15)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:38.83       
     48.05 1:39.35                               
 16)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT   1:38.89       
      0.00 1:38.89                               
 17)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB    1:39.96       
     47.82 1:39.96                               
 18)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY   1:40.84       
     49.21 1:40.84                               
 19)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    1:40.93       
      0.00 1:40.93                               
 20)Harris, Rachel J    ( 9)CYC    1:41.80       
     48.75 1:42.49                               
 21)Hoffman, Carrie M   ( 9)CAT    1:43.34       
     49.91 1:43.34                               
 22)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC    1:45.32       
     51.95 1:45.32                               
 23)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY   1:49.45       
     50.73 1:49.45                               
 24)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC    1:50.89       
     52.58 1:50.89                               
 25)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC    1:51.68       
     54.56 1:51.68                               
 26)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    2:32.79       
   1:13.26 2:32.79                               
 27)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC    DISQUAL       
 28)Berents, Meredith V ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 29)Berents, Kendall H  ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 30)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 77 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN   39.20       
  2)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY     39.63       
  3)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC      40.25       
  4)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      42.42       
  5)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY     43.05       
  6)Brown, Caroline H   (10)TBAYUN   43.99       
  7)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC      44.11       
  8)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW      45.37       
  9)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     46.18       
 10)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT      46.29       
 11)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     46.30       
 12)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB      48.02       
 13)Torres, Kathrine A  (10)CAT      48.13       
 14)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW      49.94       
 15)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA     51.08       
 16)Hoffman, Carrie M   ( 9)CAT      51.50       
 17)LISTON, MORGAN      (10)CCCAUN   51.61       
 18)Leibrecht, Caroline ( 9)DAC      51.70       
 19)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC      51.86       
 20)Kleinhans, Lauren A (10)CYC      52.52       
 21)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     52.66       
 22)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC      52.82       
 23)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY     53.25       
 24)Harris, Rachel J    ( 9)CYC      54.72       
 25)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC      54.87       
 26)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC      55.39       
 27)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC      56.01       
 28)Leff, Lauren A      (10)TBAYUN 1:00.13       
 29)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    1:00.38       
 30)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT   1:02.35       
 31)Lakshmanan, Bavya D ( 9)CAT    1:02.84       
 32)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA   1:03.58       
 33)Murphy, Maggie A    ( 9)DAC    1:05.88       
 34)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    1:12.04       
 35)Haver, Caroline E   (10)DAC    DISQUAL       
 36)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 37)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC    DISQUAL       
 38)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 39)Berents, Kendall H  ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 40)Berents, Meredith V ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 41)Bartley, Meghan E   (10)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 42)Vail, Maria L       ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 43)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN NO SHOW       
 44)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN 1:26.60       
     42.57 1:26.60                               
  2)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC    1:28.62       
     41.69                                       
  3)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY   1:29.58       
     42.85 1:29.58                               
  4)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT    1:29.96       
     42.46 1:29.96                               
  5)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:33.67       
     44.77 1:33.67                               
  6)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC    1:35.32       
     44.92 1:35.32                               
  7)Brown, Caroline H   (10)TBAYUN 1:40.40       
     46.65 1:40.40                               
  8)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW    1:42.84       
     49.60 1:42.84                               
  9)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB    1:44.36       
     49.72 1:44.36                               
 10)Escalante, Tina     (10)TBAY   1:46.39       
     50.93 1:46.39                               
 11)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   1:46.59       
     51.38                                       
 12)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW    1:47.48       
     52.47 1:47.48                               
 13)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC    1:47.49       
     49.90 1:49.29                               
 14)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    1:47.87       
     48.86 1:47.87                               
 15)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:50.32       
     53.31 1:50.32                               
 16)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    1:50.36       
     52.61 1:50.36                               
 17)LANGLEY, MEGON      (10)GAC    1:50.81       
     51.84 1:50.81                               
 18)Bartley, Meghan E   (10)TBAYUN 1:50.97       
     53.67 1:50.97                               
 19)Kleiner, Jennifer   (10)TBB    1:51.27       
     52.19 1:51.27                               
 20)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:51.33       
     53.73 1:52.79                               
 21)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC    1:54.47       
     54.46 1:59.75                               
 22)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC    1:57.22       
     56.72 2:00.24                               
 23)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC    1:58.64       
     56.35 1:58.64                               
 24)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC    2:00.29       
     58.16 2:05.27                               
 25)Ferri, Leighanne A  (10)TBAYUN 2:00.64       
     57.61 2:05.04                               
 26)GRUNBECK, ALEXANDRA ( 9)ELW    2:02.92       
     54.45 2:02.92                               
 27)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC    2:02.93       
     59.09 2:02.93                               
 28)Leff, Lauren A      (10)TBAYUN 2:03.67       
     58.23 2:03.67                               
 29)Haver, Caroline E   (10)DAC    2:11.60       
   1:02.13 2:11.60                               
 30)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT   2:13.73       
   1:04.01 2:14.45                               
 31)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    2:32.05       
   1:11.99 2:32.05                               
 32)Munson, Amy M       (10)TBB    DISQUAL       
 33)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 34)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 35)Leibrecht, Caroline ( 9)DAC    DISQUAL       
 36)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC    DISQUAL       
 37)MANGINE, LAUREN     (10)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 38)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 39)Berents, Kendall H  ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 40)Berents, Meredith V ( 9)CYC    NO SHOW       
 41)Vail, Maria L       ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 95 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY     34.04       
  2)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY     34.20       
  3)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY     34.47       
  4)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN   35.00       
  5)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     36.13       
  6)Moline, Nicole O    (10)TBAYUN   37.53       
  7)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT      37.96       
  8)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN   39.40       
  9)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      39.89       
 10)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN   40.29       
 11)Brown, Caroline H   (10)TBAYUN   40.74       
 12)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY     42.01       
 13)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC      42.03       
 14)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW      44.08       
 15)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      44.37       
 16)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY     46.03       
 17)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA     46.78       
 18)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT     47.32       
 19)Torres, Kathrine A  (10)CAT      47.37       
 20)Harris, Rachel J    ( 9)CYC      49.88       
 21)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY     51.17       
 22)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     51.33       
 23)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC      55.34       
 24)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA     55.76       
 25)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC      56.15       
 26)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC      56.25       
 27)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC      56.39       
 28)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA     58.76       
 29)Haver, Caroline E   (10)DAC      59.08       
 30)Lakshmanan, Bavya D ( 9)CAT    1:04.89       
 31)Murphy, Maggie A    ( 9)DAC    1:16.30       
 32)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    DISQUAL       
 33)GRYNCEWICZ, ERIN N  (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
 34)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN NO SHOW       
 35)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:16.65       
     36.41 1:16.65                               
  2)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN 1:18.98       
     37.03 1:18.98                               
  3)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   1:20.83       
     37.51 1:20.83                               
  4)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:27.16       
     40.73                                       
  5)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   1:34.71       
     44.37 1:34.71                               
  6)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    1:39.59       
     44.06 1:39.59                               
  7)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:55.92       
     53.01 1:55.92                               
  8)LANGLEY, MEGON      (10)GAC    1:56.65       
     49.81 1:56.65                               
  9)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    2:05.82       
     51.76 2:05.82                               
 10)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Spencer, Halee      ( 9)TBAY   1:15.99       
     35.42 1:15.99                               
  2)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   1:17.01       
     37.10 1:17.01                               
  3)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:17.15       
     36.07 1:17.15                               
  4)Hansen, Madison O   (10)CAT    1:17.25       
     36.87 1:17.25                               
  5)Sienkiewicz, Katie O(10)TBAYUN 1:18.28       
     36.72 1:18.28                               
  6)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT-UN 1:21.28       
     40.38 1:21.28                               
  7)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:21.85       
     37.76 1:21.85                               
  8)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 1:22.37       
     38.82 1:22.37                               
  9)Brown, Jordan L     (10)CYC    1:23.84       
     41.55 1:23.84                               
 10)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   1:24.31       
     39.05 1:24.31                               
 11)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:27.59       
     41.94                                       
 12)Bagadion, Alyssa    (10)DAC    1:28.34       
     42.09 1:28.34                               
 13)Moline, Nicole O    (10)TBAYUN 1:32.23       
     41.68                                       
 14)Brown, Caroline H   (10)TBAYUN 1:33.57       
     45.77 1:33.57                               
 15)West, Jenny         ( 9)TBB    1:34.47       
     45.94 1:34.47                               
 16)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC    1:34.89       
     44.83 1:38.77                               
 17)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   1:35.47       
     45.58 1:35.47                               
 18)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    1:37.59       
     46.72 1:37.59                               
 19)Hoffman, Carrie M   ( 9)CAT    1:38.20       
      0.00 1:38.20                               
 20)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:38.33       
     45.16 1:38.33                               
 21)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:39.95       
     49.37 1:39.95                               
 22)McKEEVER, AMANDA    (10)CCCAUN 1:40.76       
     44.10 1:40.76                               
 23)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY   1:41.09       
     47.47 1:45.09                               
 24)LANGLEY, MEGON      (10)GAC    1:41.79       
     50.28 1:41.79                               
 25)Escalante, Tina     (10)TBAY   1:42.01       
     47.92 1:42.01                               
 26)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW    1:42.28       
     47.62 1:46.43                               
 27)Dvornik, Gracie     (10)CYC    1:42.43       
     46.60 1:42.43                               
 28)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   1:42.64       
     52.05 1:53.86                               
 29)Howell, Lauryn E    ( 9)CYC    1:44.63       
     51.43 1:44.63                               
 30)LISTON, MORGAN      (10)CCCAUN 1:45.34       
     49.78 1:45.34                               
 31)Kleiner, Jennifer   (10)TBB    1:46.80       
     53.96 1:46.80                               
 32)Bartley, Meghan E   (10)TBAYUN 1:48.47       
     54.08 1:48.47                               
 33)Hanke, Melissa L    ( 9)CYC    1:48.66       
     52.82 1:48.66                               
 34)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC    1:50.26       
     55.05 1:50.26                               
 35)Braciak, LB         ( 9)CYC    1:52.60       
     51.69 1:52.60                               
 36)MULROY, SARAH F     (10)WFLA   1:57.60       
   1:00.71 1:57.60                               
 37)Sox, Kelly E        ( 9)TBAYUN 1:58.38       
     50.79                                       
 38)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    1:59.10       
     59.26 2:03.48                               
 39)Leibrecht, Caroline ( 9)DAC    2:02.42       
      0.00 2:03.02                               
 40)GRUNBECK, ALEXANDRA ( 9)ELW    2:05.54       
     57.99 2:05.54                               
 41)Whitehead, Morgan D ( 9)CYC    2:25.12       
   1:14.26                                       
 42)Munson, Amy M       (10)TBB    DISQUAL       
 43)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC    DISQUAL       
 44)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE (10)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 45)Sinicrope, Christine( 9)CYC    DISQUAL       
 46)Sibson, Katie       ( 9)CYC    DISQUAL       
 47)PRATT, COURTNEY     (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 48)Vail, Maria L       ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 49)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 83 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:02.90       
     30.10 1:01.96    0.00 2:02.90               
   1 F ( 9)Spencer, Halee                        
   2 F (10)Rossi, Ashley                         
   3 F ( 9)Rossi, Megan                          
   4 F (10)McGeehan, Mary Alice                  
  2)TBAY-B                  TBAY   2:29.36       
     34.70 1:12.36 1:50.79 2:29.36               
   1 F ( 8)Rossi, Kathleen                       
   2 F ( 9)Ayala, Jessica                        
   3 F ( 9)Stumpf, Kaitlin                       
   4 F (10)Ramsay, Jamie                         
  3)ELW-A                   ELW    2:33.22       
     39.95 1:23.36 2:01.69 2:33.22               
   1 F ( 8)MOYA, RAQUEL                          
   2 F (10)LIEBLING, JOELLE                      
   3 F ( 9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR                       
   4 F (10)KERR, KRISTEN                         
  4)ACTT-A                  ACTT   2:34.01       
     44.49 1:22.20 2:01.71 2:34.82               
   1 F ( 8)AGRUSA, CARA                          
   2 F (10)PRISLAND, STEPHANIE                   
   3 F ( 9)MOGUEL, ADDY                          
   4 F (10)MENENDEZ, SARAH                       
  5)CYC-A                   CYC    2:37.11       
     34.55 1:15.66 1:59.00 2:37.11               
   1 F (10)Brown, Jordan L                       
   2 F ( 9)Braciak, LB                           
   3 F ( 9)Hanke, Melissa L                      
   4 F ( 9)Howell, Lauryn E                      
  6)WFLA-A                  WFLA   2:39.59       
     45.29 1:25.16 2:06.29 2:39.59               
   1 F (10)MULROY, SARAH F                       
   2 F (10)PRATT, COURTNEY                       
   3 F (10)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE                   
   4 F (10)SIDER, RACHEL E                       
  7)DAC-A                   DAC    2:56.72       
     48.47 1:35.53    0.00 2:56.72               
   1 F ( 9)Murphy, Maggie A                      
   2 F (10)Haver, Caroline E                     
   3 F ( 9)Conlon, Colleen                       
   4 F (10)Bagadion, Alyssa                      
  8)CYC-B                   CYC    DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)Sibson, Katie                         
   2 F ( 9)Whitehead, Morgan D                   
   3 F ( 9)Sinicrope, Christine E                
   4 F (10)Kleinhans, Lauren A                   
  9)CAT-A                   CAT    DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)Savona, Chelsea L                     
   2 F ( 9)Hoffman, Carrie M                     
   3 F (10)Hansen, Madison O                     
   4 F ( 9)Grace, Courtney A                     
 10)DAC-B                   DAC    NO SHOW       
 11)DAC-C                   DAC    NO SHOW       
 12)TBB-A                   TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:21.57       
     34.23 1:15.47 1:54.00 2:21.57               
   1 F ( 9)Spencer, Halee                        
   2 F ( 9)Rossi, Megan                          
   3 F (10)McGeehan, Mary Alice                  
   4 F (10)Rossi, Ashley                         
  2)ELW-A                   ELW    2:51.14       
     42.88 1:26.18 2:11.69 2:56.07               
   1 F (10)KERR, KRISTEN                         
   2 F (10)LIEBLING, JOELLE                      
   3 F ( 9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR                       
   4 F ( 9)MATUSKA, NICOLE                       
  3)CAT-A                   CAT    2:51.18       
     45.88 1:28.66 2:10.55 2:51.18               
   1 F ( 9)Hoffman, Carrie M                     
   2 F (10)Hansen, Madison O                     
   3 F ( 9)Grace, Courtney A                     
   4 F ( 8)Hansen, Mallory V                     
  4)TBAY-B                  TBAY   2:52.49       
     50.45 1:34.40 2:23.19 2:52.49               
   1 F ( 9)Stumpf, Kaitlin                       
   2 F (10)Escalante, Tina                       
   3 F ( 9)Ayala, Jessica                        
   4 F ( 8)Rossi, Kathleen                       
  5)GAC-A                   GAC    3:02.53       
     50.90 1:40.75    0.00 3:02.53               
   1 F ( 9)ROBB, CAITLIN                         
   2 F (10)ROBERTS, SENECA                       
   3 F (10)LANGLEY, MEGON                        
   4 F (10)SMITH, ALI                            
  6)CYC-A                   CYC    3:05.54       
     51.02 1:32.48 2:30.30 3:05.54               
   1 F ( 9)Sinicrope, Christine E                
   2 F (10)Brown, Jordan L                       
   3 F ( 9)Sibson, Katie                         
   4 F ( 9)Howell, Lauryn E                      
  7)CYC-B                   CYC    3:10.14       
     43.04 1:37.55 2:33.47 3:11.36               
   1 F (10)Dvornik, Gracie                       
   2 F ( 9)Hanke, Melissa L                      
   3 F ( 9)Braciak, LB                           
   4 F (10)Kleinhans, Lauren A                   
  8)DAC-A                   DAC    3:28.69       
   1:02.19 1:47.90    0.00 3:28.69               
   1 F ( 9)Leibrecht, Caroline I                 
   2 F (10)Bagadion, Alyssa                      
   3 F ( 9)Conlon, Colleen                       
   4 F (10)Haver, Caroline E                     
  9)ACTT-A                  ACTT   DISQUAL       
 10)TBB-A                   TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB      28.42       
  2)Sears, Jill R       (12)CAT      28.60       
  3)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)CCCAUN   28.62       
  4)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT      28.82       
  5)Durham-Moore, Erin L(12)CAT      29.26       
  6)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC      29.44       
  7)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB      29.52       
  8)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY     29.89       
  9)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY     29.94       
 10)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB      30.04       
 11)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY     30.16       
 12)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC      30.32       
 13)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY     30.40       
 14)Yasova, Ariela      (12)CAT      30.41       
 15)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY     30.46       
 16)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT     30.57       
 17)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      30.61       
 18)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      30.75       
 19)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)CCCAUN   30.99       
 20)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT     31.19       
 21)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC      31.38       
 22)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC      31.46       
 23)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN   31.54       
 24)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN   32.47       
 25)JOHNSON, MEGAN      (11)GAC      32.66       
 26)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)CCCAUN   33.11       
 27)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC      33.19       
 28)WITKOWSKI, SARA     (11)CCCAUN   33.36       
 29)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC      33.63       
 30)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC      33.86       
 31)WALTHER, VANESSA    (12)NPRAUN   34.37       
 32)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC      35.36       
 33)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN   35.78       
 34)Sato, Skye H        (12)TBAYUN   35.83       
 35)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT      36.20       
 36)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB      36.27       
 37)IMIG, KATY          (11)GAC      37.19       
 38)Moran, Anna         (11)DAC      38.00       
 39)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA     38.97       
 40)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA     39.60       
 41)Prentiss, Katie     (11)DAC      39.95       
 42)BUTTERFIELD, SAMANTH(11)GAC    NO SHOW       
 43)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 44)Hassan, Donna M     (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 45)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 46)Vail, Christina M   (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 47)McMullen, Rachel A  (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 48)DUNCAN, NEVINE      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 69 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Sears, Jill R       (12)CAT    1:01.73       
     29.68 1:01.73                               
  2)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB    1:02.09       
     30.00 1:02.09                               
  3)Miller, Monica D    (11)TBB    1:02.37       
     30.32 1:02.37                               
  4)Durham-Moore, Erin L(12)CAT    1:03.20       
     31.41 1:03.20                               
  5)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB    1:03.88       
     31.11 1:03.88                               
  6)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT    1:04.49       
     31.16 1:04.49                               
  7)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT    1:04.93       
     30.55 1:04.93                               
  8)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   1:04.98       
     31.11 1:04.98                               
  9)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:04.99       
     30.98 1:04.99                               
 10)Dehnel, Nicole L    (12)DAC    1:05.42       
     31.06 1:05.42                               
 11)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   1:05.47       
     31.74 1:05.47                               
 12)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY   1:05.67       
     31.69 1:05.67                               
 13)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   1:05.80       
     32.18 1:05.80                               
 14)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)CCCAUN 1:06.62       
     31.80 1:06.62                               
 15)Yasova, Ariela      (12)CAT    1:06.65       
     31.72 1:06.65                               
 16)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB    1:07.61       
     31.46 1:07.61                               
 17)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB    1:07.84       
     31.29 1:07.84                               
 18)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT    1:08.22       
     33.54 1:08.22                               
 19)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    1:08.64       
     32.20 1:08.64                               
 20)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC    1:09.17       
     33.88 1:09.17                               
 21)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT   1:09.55       
     33.47 1:09.55                               
 22)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    1:10.18       
     32.87 1:10.18                               
 23)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)CCCAUN 1:11.42       
     33.41 1:11.42                               
 24)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    1:11.47       
     34.56 1:11.47                               
 25)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   1:12.14       
     34.54 1:12.14                               
 26)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    1:13.08       
     35.08 1:13.08                               
 27)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC    1:14.83       
     35.59 1:14.83                               
 28)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN 1:15.53       
     35.21 1:15.53                               
 29)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC    1:17.17       
     36.10 1:17.17                               
 30)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)CCCAUN 1:18.71       
     35.86 1:18.71                               
 31)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC    1:19.32       
     37.88 1:19.32                               
 32)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN 1:19.87       
     38.69 1:19.87                               
 33)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN 1:21.70       
     38.16 1:21.70                               
 34)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT    1:21.77       
     37.88 1:21.77                               
 35)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC    1:26.32       
     39.05                                       
 36)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   1:27.41       
     41.74 1:27.41                               
 37)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA   1:31.00       
     41.69 1:35.74                               
 38)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB    1:33.53       
     40.88                                       
 39)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN DISQUAL       
 40)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 41)Moran, Anna         (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 42)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 43)Hassan, Donna M     (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 44)Vail, Christina M   (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 99 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Sears, Jill R       (12)CAT    2:11.72       
     30.19 1:03.62 1:37.97 2:11.72               
  2)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB    2:12.08       
     30.48 1:03.64 1:38.02 2:12.08               
  3)Miller, Monica D    (11)TBB    2:14.36       
     31.62 1:05.91 1:40.69 2:14.36               
  4)Mesa, Laura A       (12)TBAYUN 2:16.06       
     32.01 1:07.15 1:42.81 2:16.06               
  5)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB    2:19.67       
     32.30 1:07.66 1:43.90 2:19.67               
  6)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC    2:22.32       
     34.07 1:10.81 1:46.61 2:22.32               
  7)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   2:22.36       
     33.05 1:10.43 1:46.86 2:22.36               
  8)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   2:22.83       
     33.86 1:10.23 1:47.37 2:22.83               
  9)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   2:23.23       
     32.99 1:10.23 1:48.14 2:23.23               
 10)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT    2:24.07       
     33.56 1:10.22 1:47.78 2:24.07               
 11)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN 2:25.03       
     33.85 1:10.68 1:48.53 2:25.03               
 12)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   2:25.16       
     34.50 1:12.27 1:49.55 2:25.16               
 13)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    2:25.25       
     33.84 1:11.54 1:48.98 2:25.25               
 14)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   2:29.81       
     34.64 1:14.52 1:52.78 2:29.81               
 15)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB    2:30.19       
     33.33 1:12.38 1:51.61 2:30.19               
 16)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC    2:32.88       
     37.04 1:15.60 1:55.01 2:32.88               
 17)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    2:32.96       
     34.51 1:14.01 1:54.89 2:32.96               
 18)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    2:33.03       
     36.37 1:16.77 1:55.89 2:33.03               
 19)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB    2:34.48       
     36.24 1:17.57 1:56.79 2:34.48               
 20)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC    2:52.80       
     37.60 1:21.43 2:07.36 2:52.80               
 21)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN 2:55.39       
     39.00 1:23.15 2:10.13 2:55.39               
 22)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN 2:57.19       
     39.66 1:26.07 2:13.65 2:57.19               
 23)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   3:06.66       
     41.64 1:27.81 2:18.26 3:06.66               
 24)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 25)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 26)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
 27)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 51 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Sears, Jill R       (12)CAT      32.97       
  2)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB      33.41       
  3)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT      33.98       
  4)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB      35.00       
  5)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY     35.53       
  6)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC      35.99       
  7)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY     36.20       
  8)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)CCCAUN   36.25       
  9)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB      36.52       
 10)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY     36.84       
 11)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      36.89       
 12)Yasova, Ariela      (12)CAT      36.92       
 13)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB      37.21       
 14)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      37.72       
 15)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC      38.00       
 16)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN   38.19       
 17)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC      38.81       
 18)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT     39.33       
 19)JOHNSON, MEGAN      (11)GAC      40.06       
 20)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC      41.36       
 21)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC      42.39       
 22)WALTHER, VANESSA    (12)NPRAUN   45.33       
 23)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC      45.34       
 24)Sato, Skye H        (12)TBAYUN   45.45       
 25)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT      45.47       
 26)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA     46.72       
 27)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC      50.31       
 28)IMIG, KATY          (11)GAC      50.60       
 29)Moran, Anna         (11)DAC      52.91       
 30)Prentiss, Katie     (11)DAC      56.32       
 31)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB    DISQUAL       
 32)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 33)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 34)BUTTERFIELD, SAMANTH(11)GAC    NO SHOW       
 35)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 36)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 37)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC    NO SHOW       
 38)Hassan, Donna M     (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 39)DUNCAN, NEVINE      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 87 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Sears, Jill R       (12)CAT    1:09.38       
     34.06 1:09.38                               
  2)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT    1:11.77       
     35.52 1:11.77                               
  3)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB    1:12.60       
     35.15 1:12.60                               
  4)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB    1:14.26       
     36.35 1:14.26                               
  5)Miller, Monica D    (11)TBB    1:16.09       
     37.02 1:16.09                               
  6)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT    1:16.80       
     37.79 1:16.80                               
  7)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB    1:17.04       
     37.11 1:17.04                               
  8)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:17.29       
     37.36 1:17.29                               
  9)Durham-Moore, Erin L(12)CAT    1:17.40       
     39.02 1:17.40                               
 10)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   1:17.93       
     38.00 1:17.93                               
 11)Dehnel, Nicole L    (12)DAC    1:18.14       
     37.46 1:18.14                               
 12)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC    1:19.09       
     39.03 1:19.09                               
 13)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT    1:20.18       
     39.21                                       
 14)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN 1:20.38       
     39.09 1:20.38                               
 15)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    1:20.62       
     38.53 1:20.62                               
 16)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)CCCAUN 1:20.75       
     39.24 1:20.75                               
 17)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT   1:23.32       
     39.51 1:23.32                               
 18)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    1:26.84       
     42.44 1:26.84                               
 19)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC    1:29.97       
     44.23 1:29.97                               
 20)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN 1:30.90       
     42.21 1:30.90                               
 21)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC    1:39.50       
      0.00 1:39.50                               
 22)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC    1:54.42       
     51.60                                       
 23)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 24)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 25)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 26)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
 27)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 28)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 75 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT      36.65       
  2)Yasova, Ariela      (12)CAT      37.82       
  3)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY     37.92       
  4)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB      38.16       
  5)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC      38.31       
  6)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY     38.66       
  7)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      40.60       
  8)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN   41.63       
  9)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN   41.69       
 10)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)CCCAUN   41.78       
 11)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC      42.49       
 12)WITKOWSKI, SARA     (11)CCCAUN   42.80       
 13)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      43.27       
 14)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC      44.22       
 15)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT     44.86       
 16)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)CCCAUN   45.09       
 17)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT      45.49       
 18)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC      46.59       
 19)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN   47.25       
 20)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN   51.34       
 21)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC      55.69       
 22)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA   1:00.22       
 23)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB    1:12.99       
 24)McMullen, Rachel A  (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 25)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 26)Moran, Anna         (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 27)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 28)Hassan, Donna M     (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 29)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 30)Vail, Christina M   (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT    1:18.06       
     37.17 1:18.06                               
  2)Yasova, Ariela      (12)CAT    1:20.47       
     39.47 1:20.47                               
  3)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   1:20.75       
     38.20 1:20.75                               
  4)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:20.85       
     39.06 1:20.85                               
  5)Durham-Moore, Erin L(12)CAT    1:21.94       
     39.92 1:21.94                               
  6)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   1:22.96       
     39.92 1:22.96                               
  7)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC    1:24.45       
     40.93 1:24.45                               
  8)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB    1:24.82       
     41.05 1:31.43                               
  9)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB    1:24.99       
     39.96 1:24.99                               
 10)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)CCCAUN 1:28.22       
     42.33 1:28.22                               
 11)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN 1:28.37       
     42.46 1:28.37                               
 12)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC    1:33.57       
     44.62 1:33.57                               
 13)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    1:33.73       
     44.17 1:33.73                               
 14)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY   1:33.99       
     44.72 1:33.99                               
 15)WALTHER, VANESSA    (12)NPRAUN 1:36.66       
     44.60 1:36.66                               
 16)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    1:36.78       
     45.64 1:43.81                               
 17)JOHNSON, MEGAN      (11)GAC    1:36.99       
     46.05 1:36.99                               
 18)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC    1:38.75       
     47.09 1:40.41                               
 19)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC    1:39.02       
     46.53 1:39.02                               
 20)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)CCCAUN 1:39.85       
     47.65 1:39.85                               
 21)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT   1:39.91       
     46.56 1:39.91                               
 22)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT    1:40.36       
     48.65 1:40.36                               
 23)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN 1:43.58       
     48.27 1:43.58                               
 24)IMIG, KATY          (11)GAC    1:51.06       
     51.59 1:54.54                               
 25)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN 1:51.94       
     53.31 1:51.94                               
 26)Sato, Skye H        (12)TBAYUN 1:52.71       
     51.86 2:02.45                               
 27)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   1:53.10       
     53.39 1:53.10                               
 28)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC    2:03.05       
     56.75                                       
 29)Moran, Anna         (11)DAC    2:12.36       
   1:01.73 2:14.67                               
 30)Prentiss, Katie     (11)DAC    DISQUAL       
 31)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    DISQUAL       
 32)Perkins, Brittany   (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
 33)BUTTERFIELD, SAMANTH(11)GAC    NO SHOW       
 34)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 35)Vail, Christina M   (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 93 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB      31.54       
  2)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY     32.14       
  3)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY     32.18       
  4)Miller, Monica D    (11)TBB      32.52       
  5)Durham-Moore, Erin L(12)CAT      32.78       
  6)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT      33.10       
  7)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY     33.81       
  8)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT      33.86       
  9)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB      34.19       
 10)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY     34.24       
 11)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)CCCAUN   34.53       
 12)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB      34.59       
 13)Dehnel, Nicole L    (12)DAC      35.13       
 14)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC      35.15       
 15)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC      35.62       
 16)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY     35.85       
 17)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)CCCAUN   36.24       
 18)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      36.55       
 19)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT     36.71       
 20)McMullen, Rachel A  (11)CYC      37.35       
 21)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      37.37       
 22)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN   38.11       
 23)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB      38.47       
 24)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC      38.87       
 25)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC      38.88       
 26)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT     39.32       
 27)Cifu, Amanda        (11)DAC-UN   40.44       
 28)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC      40.61       
 29)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC      42.44       
 30)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)CCCAUN   43.13       
 31)WITKOWSKI, SARA     (11)CCCAUN   43.43       
 32)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT      43.77       
 33)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC      44.68       
 34)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA     45.23       
 35)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA     57.88       
 36)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC    DISQUAL       
 37)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 38)Bison, Kristina     (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 39)Vail, Christina M   (11)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 40)KELLY, ELIZABETH    (11)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 57 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB    1:10.32       
     33.13 1:10.32                               
  2)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   1:12.13       
     34.63 1:12.13                               
  3)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   1:12.13       
     34.03 1:12.13                               
  4)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   1:13.26       
     34.58 1:13.26                               
  5)Mesa, Laura A       (12)TBAYUN 1:15.25       
     35.92 1:15.25                               
  6)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC    1:15.57       
     37.44 1:15.57                               
  7)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   1:16.09       
     36.10 1:16.09                               
  8)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB    1:16.71       
     36.16 1:16.71                               
  9)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC    1:17.09       
     36.07 1:17.09                               
 10)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   1:18.67       
     36.62 1:18.67                               
 11)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB    1:20.79       
     37.56                                       
 12)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:21.17       
     37.11 1:21.17                               
 13)KONOMOS, AMANDA     (12)CCCAUN 1:32.39       
     40.71 1:32.39                               
 14)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC    1:35.67       
     44.51 1:35.67                               
 15)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC    1:35.99       
     44.66 1:35.99                               
 16)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC    1:37.97       
     44.57 1:37.97                               
 17)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC    DISQUAL       
 18)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 19)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
 20)DUNCAN, NEVINE      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 63 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Sears, Jill R       (12)CAT    2:31.84       
     34.36 1:11.51 1:58.04 2:31.84               
  2)Durham-Moore, Erin L(12)CAT    2:38.25       
     37.48 1:20.14 2:03.94 2:38.25               
  3)Phillips, Cori      (12)TBB    2:38.61       
     36.46 1:17.24 2:03.51 2:38.61               
  4)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    2:40.14       
     37.28 1:17.95 2:03.69 2:40.14               
  5)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   2:41.68       
     34.88 1:18.24 2:02.95 2:41.68               
  6)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC    2:41.75       
     37.25 1:19.92 2:06.06 2:41.75               
  7)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   2:44.85       
     35.51 1:19.79 2:10.86 2:44.85               
  8)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC-UN 2:45.13       
     38.95 1:20.18 2:07.72 2:45.13               
  9)Blatt, Andrea       (11)TBB    2:45.71       
     38.18    0.00 2:08.79 2:45.71               
 10)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)CCCAUN 2:46.24       
     35.65 1:16.59 2:08.22 2:46.24               
 11)Persante, Michelle  (12)TBAY   2:46.54       
     36.14 1:16.82 2:09.15 2:46.54               
 12)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   2:47.93       
     36.78 1:19.76 2:09.84 2:47.93               
 13)Mara, Janet A       (11)DAC    2:48.13       
     36.92 1:19.18 2:10.47 2:48.13               
 14)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT    2:53.63       
     38.22 1:22.44 2:14.56 2:53.63               
 15)Jordan, Laura M     (11)TBB    2:53.79       
     40.07 1:24.45 2:14.40 2:53.79               
 16)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    2:56.76       
     39.61 1:24.46 2:17.83 2:56.76               
 17)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    2:57.35       
     39.04 1:21.57 2:16.03 2:57.35               
 18)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    2:57.57       
     38.47 1:24.16 2:16.21 2:57.57               
 19)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(11)ACTT   2:59.04       
     41.07 1:25.40 2:22.22 2:59.04               
 20)JOHNSON, MEGAN      (11)GAC    3:08.49       
     45.12 1:31.07 2:26.93 3:08.49               
 21)Voeller, Kelsey     (12)DAC    3:12.98       
     46.69 1:34.99 2:30.45 3:12.98               
 22)WALTHER, VANESSA    (12)NPRAUN 3:14.19       
      0.00 1:34.06 2:29.80 3:18.75               
 23)BOOTH, EMILY        (12)GAC    3:18.16       
     45.05 1:33.17 2:33.42 3:18.16               
 24)Alidina, Suzanne    (12)DAC    3:23.02       
     45.45 1:39.96 2:38.69 3:23.02               
 25)IMIG, KATY          (11)GAC    3:39.17       
     56.27 1:52.56 2:53.33 3:39.97               
 26)Prentiss, Katie     (11)DAC    4:04.35       
     56.56 2:02.77 3:11.90 4:04.35               
 27)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 28)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 29)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 30)BARRUS, JORDAN      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 31)Orr, Ashley M       (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 32)DUNCAN, NEVINE      (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 33)Lewin, Sarah G      (12)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 81 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)CAT-A                   CAT    1:57.01       
     29.33 1:05.96 1:28.78 1:57.01               
   1 F (12)Durham-Moore, Erin L                  
   2 F (12)Fredericks, DANA K                    
   3 F (12)Savona, Nicole M                      
   4 F (12)Sears, Jill R                         
  2)TBB-A                   TBB    1:57.20       
     29.46   59.12 1:28.14 1:57.20               
   1 F (12)Lewin, Sarah G                        
   2 F (11)Miller, Monica D                      
   3 F (12)Phillips, Cori                        
   4 F (11)Blatt, Andrea                         
  3)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:00.04       
     30.58   59.92 1:30.17 2:00.04               
   1 F (11)Sandkuhl, Summer                      
   2 F (12)McGeehan, Elizabeth                   
   3 F (12)Francis, Amanda                       
   4 F (12)Persante, Michelle                    
  4)DAC-A                   DAC    2:03.50       
     31.52 1:01.31 1:33.92 2:03.50               
   1 F (11)Farrington, Myah S                    
   2 F (12)Hofacker, Catherine M                 
   3 F (11)Mara, Janet A                         
   4 F (12)Dehnel, Nicole L                      
  5)DAC-B                   DAC    2:09.33       
     30.54 1:04.90 1:37.99 2:09.33               
   1 F (12)Laskey, Lauramarie K                  
   2 F (12)Voeller, Kelsey                       
   3 F (12)Alidina, Suzanne                      
   4 F (11)McNichol, Ashley L                    
                                                 
  EVENT # 45 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:13.78       
     34.65 1:12.09 1:44.88 2:13.78               
   1 F (12)Persante, Michelle                    
   2 F (12)Oliveri, Kara                         
   3 F (11)Sandkuhl, Summer                      
   4 F (12)McGeehan, Elizabeth                   
  2)CAT-A                   CAT    2:14.46       
     37.04 1:13.69 1:46.18                       
   1 F (11)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA                    
   2 F (12)Fredericks, DANA K                    
   3 F (12)Durham-Moore, Erin L                  
   4 F (12)Sears, Jill R                         
  3)TBB-A                   TBB    2:15.94       
     36.24 1:15.35 1:45.86 2:15.94               
   1 F (11)Jordan, Laura M                       
   2 F (11)Blatt, Andrea                         
   3 F (12)Lewin, Sarah G                        
   4 F (12)Phillips, Cori                        
  4)DAC-A                   DAC    2:20.07       
     37.35 1:14.56 1:49.01 2:20.07               
   1 F (11)Farrington, Myah S                    
   2 F (12)Hofacker, Catherine M                 
   3 F (11)Mara, Janet A                         
   4 F (11)McNichol, Ashley L                    
  5)DAC-B                   DAC    2:43.10       
     43.56 1:29.70 2:05.58 2:43.10               
   1 F (12)Alidina, Suzanne                      
   2 F (12)Voeller, Kelsey                       
   3 F (12)Laskey, Lauramarie K                  
   4 F (11)Moran, Anna                           
  6)GAC-A                   GAC    2:47.45       
     42.51 1:28.40 2:14.39 2:47.45               
   1 F (12)BOOTH, EMILY                          
   2 F (11)JOHNSON, MEGAN                        
   3 F (11)GREEN, JENNA                          
   4 F (11)IMIG, KATY                            
                                                 
  EVENT # 103 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY     25.54       
  2)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY     25.76       
  3)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN   27.20       
  4)Helvenston, Susan X (14)TBAYUN   27.51       
  5)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY     27.65       
  6)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY     27.95       
  7)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC      28.20       
  8)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB      29.31       
  9)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT      29.41       
 10)KASTES, KYLIE       (13)CCCAUN   29.43       
 11)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (13)GAC      29.44       
 12)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC      29.82       
 13)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT      29.92       
 14)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB      30.56       
 15)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC      31.01       
 16)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB      31.64       
 17)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB      32.02       
 18)Oelschlaeger, Amy   (14)TBAY     32.38       
 19)Hillhouse, Kelly D  (13)TBAY     32.53       
 20)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY     33.86       
 21)COLLEY, KATE        (13)GAC      36.56       
 22)Loucks, Kendra      (14)DAC    NO SHOW       
 23)HOSKINS, JAMIE      (13)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
 24)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 25)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY     53.32       
     26.33   53.32                               
  2)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY     56.42       
     26.90   56.42                               
  3)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN   58.53       
     28.52   58.53                               
  4)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY     59.68       
     29.09   59.68                               
  5)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY     59.83       
     28.73   59.83                               
  6)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    1:00.12       
     29.40 1:00.12                               
  7)Helvenston, Susan X (14)TBAYUN 1:01.32       
     29.07 1:01.32                               
  8)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    1:02.92       
     30.02 1:02.92                               
  9)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    1:03.05       
     30.87 1:03.05                               
 10)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    1:03.23       
     30.84 1:03.23                               
 11)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    1:03.90       
     30.56 1:03.90                               
 12)Feroleto, Lauren M  (14)DAC    1:04.15       
     31.38 1:04.15                               
 13)KASTES, KYLIE       (13)CCCAUN 1:05.46       
     31.42 1:05.46                               
 14)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB    1:05.87       
     32.06 1:05.87                               
 15)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:06.09       
     31.60 1:06.09                               
 16)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    1:06.15       
     32.21 1:06.15                               
 17)JOHNSON, LAURA      (13)GAC    1:08.34       
     32.23 1:08.34                               
 18)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   1:09.09       
     33.94 1:09.09                               
 19)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    1:10.51       
     33.82 1:10.51                               
 20)Oelschlaeger, Amy   (14)TBAY   1:11.08       
     34.69 1:11.08                               
 21)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   1:11.96       
     34.05 1:11.96                               
 22)Hillhouse, Kelly D  (13)TBAY   1:12.92       
     35.81 1:12.92                               
 23)Loucks, Kendra      (14)DAC    NO SHOW       
 24)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 25)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 26)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 123 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   1:53.93       
     27.90   56.76 1:25.65 1:53.93               
  2)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 2:07.05       
     29.35 1:01.32 1:34.29                       
  3)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   2:10.39       
     30.22 1:03.36 1:37.07 2:10.39               
  4)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (13)GAC    2:15.60       
     31.80 1:07.27 1:42.13 2:15.60               
  5)Helvenston, Susan X (14)TBAYUN 2:16.71       
     31.27 1:06.75 1:42.41 2:25.50               
  6)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    2:18.82       
     32.82 1:08.34 1:44.62 2:18.82               
  7)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    2:26.87       
     34.60 1:12.05 1:49.85 2:26.87               
  8)BENNETT, JULIE      (13)CCCAUN 2:27.98       
     32.88 1:10.16 1:49.72 2:27.98               
  9)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    2:28.14       
     34.52 1:12.38 1:51.34 2:28.14               
 10)KASTES, KYLIE       (13)CCCAUN 2:28.16       
     32.16 1:09.87 1:49.53 2:28.16               
 11)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    2:35.66       
     35.84 1:15.03 1:55.75 2:35.66               
 12)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   2:36.48       
      0.00 1:15.85    0.00 2:36.48               
 13)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB    NO SHOW       
 14)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 15)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 53 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   1:02.43       
     30.96 1:02.43                               
  2)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   1:04.33       
     31.35 1:04.33                               
  3)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   1:07.18       
     32.84 1:07.18                               
  4)Helvenston, Susan X (14)TBAYUN 1:10.02       
     33.63 1:10.02                               
  5)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 1:10.50       
     34.95 1:10.50                               
  6)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    1:10.91       
     34.72 1:10.91                               
  7)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   1:14.34       
     36.28 1:14.34                               
  8)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:16.06       
     37.26 1:19.19                               
  9)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    1:16.36       
     37.98 1:16.36                               
 10)JOHNSON, LAURA      (13)GAC    1:17.50       
     37.75 1:17.50                               
 11)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    1:18.09       
     38.22 1:18.09                               
 12)BENNETT, JULIE      (13)CCCAUN 1:18.25       
      0.00 1:19.01                               
 13)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    1:18.49       
     38.49 1:26.54                               
 14)Hillhouse, Kelly D  (13)TBAY   1:18.87       
     38.05 1:18.87                               
 15)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    1:20.84       
      0.00 1:20.84                               
 16)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB    1:21.93       
     40.72 1:21.93                               
 17)KASTES, KYLIE       (13)CCCAUN 1:22.19       
     39.82 1:22.19                               
 18)Feroleto, Lauren M  (14)DAC    1:23.04       
     41.24 1:23.04                               
 19)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    1:25.55       
     43.35                                       
 20)Oelschlaeger, Amy   (14)TBAY   1:25.71       
     41.60 1:25.71                               
 21)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    1:27.77       
     42.69 1:27.77                               
 22)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    1:28.16       
     42.44 1:28.69                               
 23)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   1:28.81       
      0.00 1:28.81                               
 24)Loucks, Kendra      (14)DAC    NO SHOW       
 25)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 26)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 115 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   2:12.31       
     32.35 1:06.44 1:39.86 2:12.31               
  2)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   2:21.19       
     32.74 1:07.67 1:44.49 2:21.19               
  3)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    2:27.35       
     35.29 1:12.97 1:51.14 2:27.35               
  4)Helvenston, Susan X (14)TBAYUN 2:30.80       
     34.86 1:13.44 1:52.53 2:30.80               
  5)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   2:38.27       
     37.44 1:17.10 1:57.91 2:38.27               
  6)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:41.74       
     37.36 1:18.21 1:59.78 2:41.74               
  7)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    2:46.81       
     39.49 1:21.74 2:04.81 2:46.81               
  8)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB    2:55.12       
     41.13 1:26.14 2:12.15 2:55.12               
  9)Hillhouse, Kelly D  (13)TBAY   2:55.59       
     40.49 1:25.95 2:11.87 2:55.59               
 10)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    2:58.72       
     42.63 1:28.59 2:14.85 2:58.72               
 11)KASTES, KYLIE       (13)CCCAUN 3:01.78       
     42.07 1:28.81 2:16.79 3:01.78               
 12)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    3:03.57       
     43.45 1:29.40 2:17.15 3:03.57               
 13)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 107 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 1:11.04       
     33.01 1:11.04                               
  2)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   1:13.54       
     34.72 1:13.54                               
  3)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    1:18.08       
     36.42 1:18.08                               
  4)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    1:19.94       
     38.43 1:21.12                               
  5)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    1:22.69       
     39.92 1:22.69                               
  6)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:24.66       
     40.91 1:24.66                               
  7)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   1:27.51       
     42.11 1:27.51                               
  8)BENNETT, JULIE      (13)CCCAUN 1:29.27       
     42.14 1:29.27                               
  9)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    1:29.51       
     42.17                                       
 10)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    1:33.18       
     44.39 1:33.18                               
 11)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    1:36.23       
     46.39 1:36.23                               
 12)COLLEY, KATE        (13)GAC    1:51.39       
     50.70 1:51.39                               
 13)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (13)GAC    DISQUAL       
 14)KASTES, KATIE       (13)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 15)Loucks, Kendra      (14)DAC    NO SHOW       
 16)HOSKINS, JAMIE      (13)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 2:36.29       
     33.99 1:14.75 1:55.83 2:36.29               
  2)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    2:43.42       
     38.45 1:20.55 2:02.09 2:48.73               
  3)Feroleto, Lauren M  (14)DAC    2:44.78       
     38.93 1:21.29 2:03.44 2:44.78               
  4)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    2:49.74       
     37.82 1:20.80 2:05.47 2:49.74               
  5)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    2:49.86       
     38.85 1:21.64 2:05.94 2:49.86               
  6)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    2:52.29       
     40.89 1:25.01 2:08.78 2:52.29               
  7)KASTES, KATIE       (13)CCCAUN 2:56.28       
     40.86 1:25.02 2:10.92 2:56.28               
  8)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    2:56.58       
     40.91 1:26.45 2:12.14 2:56.58               
  9)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:59.40       
     42.15 1:27.82 2:14.00 2:59.40               
 10)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   3:05.83       
     43.37 1:29.89 2:17.79 3:05.83               
 11)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    3:14.95       
     43.60 1:32.33 2:23.31 3:14.95               
 12)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    3:17.00       
     44.91 1:34.46 2:25.97 3:17.00               
 13)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    3:24.01       
     45.28 1:37.20 2:30.08                       
 14)Loucks, Kendra      (14)DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 119 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   1:02.48       
     30.09 1:02.48                               
  2)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   1:05.06       
     30.27 1:05.06                               
  3)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   1:09.24       
     33.46 1:09.24                               
  4)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 1:09.75       
     32.75 1:09.75                               
  5)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    1:10.31       
     32.70 1:10.31                               
  6)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (13)GAC    1:12.58       
     33.52 1:12.58                               
  7)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    1:16.65       
     35.36 1:16.65                               
  8)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    1:16.93       
     35.69 1:16.93                               
  9)KASTES, KATIE       (13)CCCAUN 1:17.23       
     35.07 1:17.23                               
 10)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:17.80       
     35.54                                       
 11)COLLEY, KATE        (13)GAC    1:55.52       
     52.49 1:55.52                               
 12)HOSKINS, JAMIE      (13)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
 13)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 14)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 59 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   2:19.64       
     32.00 1:07.70 1:44.01 2:19.64               
  2)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 65 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   2:13.92       
     30.28 1:03.48 1:45.06 2:13.92               
  2)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   2:19.84       
     29.65 1:04.81 1:47.07                       
  3)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 2:23.90       
     33.48 1:11.44 1:50.87 2:23.90               
  4)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   2:26.34       
     32.37 1:10.26 1:53.56 2:26.34               
  5)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    2:31.47       
     33.03 1:11.51 1:57.49 2:31.47               
  6)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    2:33.54       
     35.68 1:17.48 2:00.03 2:33.54               
  7)Feroleto, Lauren M  (14)DAC    2:39.19       
     37.86 1:22.35 2:03.96 2:39.19               
  8)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    2:39.23       
     35.05 1:18.21 2:03.46 2:39.23               
  9)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:42.09       
     35.70 1:17.11 2:04.58 2:42.09               
 10)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   2:42.88       
     37.49 1:21.18 2:07.13 2:42.88               
 11)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    2:43.28       
     39.04 1:23.66 2:08.56 2:43.28               
 12)KASTES, KATIE       (13)CCCAUN 2:49.56       
     35.90 1:20.65 2:10.21 2:49.56               
 13)BENNETT, JULIE      (13)CCCAUN 2:50.95       
     37.12 1:20.08 2:10.63 2:50.95               
 14)Buckley, Kristen    (14)DAC    2:51.77       
     39.36 1:24.17 2:15.22 2:51.77               
 15)JOHNSON, LAURA      (13)GAC    2:55.25       
     41.62 1:25.18 2:15.89 2:55.25               
 16)Hillhouse, Kelly D  (13)TBAY   2:58.30       
     40.15 1:23.70 2:16.93 2:58.30               
 17)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    3:07.15       
     43.84 1:31.71 2:25.05 3:07.15               
 18)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB    3:10.68       
     42.36 1:28.77 2:32.67 3:10.68               
 19)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 20)Helvenston, Susan X (14)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 21)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 22)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
 23)Romano, Lauren E    (14)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 111 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   1:46.09       
     25.78   53.27 1:20.70 1:46.09               
   1 F (13)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn                   
   2 F (13)Novotny, Deidre                       
   3 F (14)Harman, Krystal                       
   4 F (13)Nauta, Chelsea                        
  2)TBB-A                   TBB    2:00.87       
     30.69   59.45 1:31.82 2:00.87               
   1 F (13)Carr, Rebecca A                       
   2 F (13)West, Alyson W                        
   3 F (13)Hulbert, Ashley N                     
   4 F (13)Blatt, Alex                           
  3)DAC-A                   DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  4)DAC-B                   DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 47 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:00.93       
     31.24 1:05.07 1:33.61 2:00.93               
   1 F (13)Novotny, Deidre                       
   2 F (13)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn                   
   3 F (13)Nauta, Chelsea                        
   4 F (14)Harman, Krystal                       
  2)DAC-A                   DAC    2:15.40       
     35.16 1:11.28 1:43.05 2:15.40               
   1 F (14)Samuel, Katie                         
   2 F (14)Feroleto, Lauren M                    
   3 F (14)Riley, Jenny                          
   4 F (14)Buckley, Kristen                      
  3)TBB-A                   TBB    2:23.69       
     39.25 1:15.77 1:53.09 2:23.69               
   1 F (13)Hulbert, Ashley N                     
   2 F (13)West, Alyson W                        
   3 F (13)Blatt, Alex                           
   4 F (13)Carr, Rebecca A                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 125 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY     25.37       
  2)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB      25.42       
  3)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC      27.22       
  4)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF      27.86       
  5)Hengesbach, Alison  (15)TBAY     28.96       
  6)Eash, Wendy E       (16)DAC      29.13       
  7)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB      29.40       
  8)McTIERNAN, JESSICA M(17)BIF      32.54       
  9)JORDAN, AMBER M     (15)BIF      36.36       
 10)Mcmullen, Donna B   (38)CYC    NO SHOW       
 11)ELLINGTON, LAUREN   (15)ELW    NO SHOW       
 12)MacCurrach, Meghann (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 13)LOTZ, ZANNA         (16)ELW    NO SHOW       
 14)Messmore, Ashley    (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 15)Swisher, Megan E    (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
 16)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 105 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB      53.85       
     26.24   53.85                               
  2)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY     54.59       
     26.55   54.59                               
  3)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC      59.60       
     28.24   59.60                               
  4)Esker, Jamie        (15)TBAY     59.76       
     28.78   59.76                               
  5)ELLINGTON, LAUREN   (15)ELW    1:00.39       
     28.83 1:00.39                               
  6)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    1:00.40       
     28.96 1:00.40                               
  7)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    1:00.79       
     29.05 1:00.79                               
  8)Hengesbach, Alison  (15)TBAY   1:02.28       
     29.76 1:02.28                               
  9)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    1:02.39       
     30.59 1:02.39                               
 10)Eash, Wendy E       (16)DAC    1:03.54       
     29.75 1:03.54                               
 11)LOTZ, ZANNA         (16)ELW    1:06.30       
     31.73 1:06.30                               
 12)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    1:06.92       
     32.46 1:06.92                               
 13)McTIERNAN, JESSICA M(17)BIF    1:09.42       
      0.00 1:19.79                               
 14)JORDAN, AMBER M     (15)BIF    1:24.45       
     39.66 1:24.45                               
 15)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 16)Swisher, Megan E    (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
 17)Messmore, Ashley    (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   1:58.97       
     28.13   58.78 1:29.37 1:58.97               
  2)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN 2:00.65       
     27.56   57.55 1:29.37 2:00.65               
  3)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB    2:02.41       
     28.14   59.00 1:30.66 2:02.41               
  4)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    2:08.70       
     30.22 1:02.68 1:35.74 2:08.70               
  5)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC    2:08.97       
     28.83 1:01.22 1:35.82 2:08.97               
  6)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    2:09.82       
     29.62 1:02.34 1:36.82 2:09.82               
  7)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    2:11.40       
     29.05 1:01.42 1:35.65 2:11.40               
  8)Hengesbach, Alison  (15)TBAY   2:16.00       
     32.31 1:07.23 1:42.27 2:16.00               
  9)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    2:22.37       
     32.96 1:08.26 1:45.04 2:22.37               
 10)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    2:24.64       
     32.96 1:08.67 1:46.43 2:24.64               
 11)JORDAN, AMBER M     (15)BIF    3:12.92       
     43.08 1:32.25    0.00 3:12.92               
                                                 
  EVENT # 127 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   5:30.47       
     30.79 1:04.33 1:38.10 2:12.28               
   2:46.03 3:19.62 3:53.15 4:26.11               
   4:58.45 5:30.47                               
  2)Riley, Jenny        (14)DAC    5:47.39       
     32.11 1:06.93 1:42.28 2:17.51               
   2:52.49 3:27.88 4:03.21 4:38.91               
   5:13.79 5:47.39                               
  3)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    5:47.83       
     32.20 1:05.72 1:40.20 2:15.09               
   2:50.46 3:25.81 4:01.68 4:37.36               
   5:13.31 5:47.83                               
  4)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    5:58.61       
     31.85 1:06.21 1:42.13 2:18.49               
   2:56.27 3:33.66 4:10.93 4:48.35               
   5:24.71 5:58.61                               
  5)Mesa, Laura A       (12)TBAYUN 6:01.79       
     32.83 1:07.93 1:44.49 2:21.56               
   2:59.15 3:34.94 4:12.18 4:49.97               
   5:26.98 6:01.79                               
  6)West, Alyson W      (13)TBB    6:04.85       
     32.08 1:07.56 1:44.17 2:21.39               
   2:58.49 3:36.25 4:14.35 4:51.94               
   5:29.14 6:04.85                               
  7)Blatt, Alex         (13)TBB    6:17.50       
     35.64 1:14.77 1:53.36 2:32.41               
   3:11.62 3:51.17 4:30.44 5:08.03               
   5:43.57 6:17.50                               
  8)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   6:18.04       
     34.12 1:11.08 1:50.08 2:28.62               
   3:07.26 3:45.75 4:24.74 5:02.77               
   5:41.23 6:19.76                               
  9)Samuel, Katie       (14)DAC    6:24.23       
     32.98 1:09.54 1:47.74 2:26.10               
   3:05.57 3:45.97 4:24.31 5:04.42               
   5:44.98 6:24.23                               
 10)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC    6:24.82       
     36.20    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00    0.00 4:31.65    0.00               
      0.00 6:24.82                               
 11)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    6:34.46       
     36.68 1:16.66 1:57.02 2:37.67               
   3:18.20 3:58.13 4:37.90 5:17.64               
   5:56.70 6:34.46                               
 12)Adeleye, Titalayo R (14)TBB    6:44.13       
     36.01 1:15.32 1:55.85 2:35.73               
   3:17.13 3:57.87 4:39.20 5:21.35               
   6:02.92 6:44.13                               
 13)Hulbert, Ashley N   (13)TBB    6:51.01       
     36.94 1:16.43 1:57.95 2:39.82               
   3:21.38 4:04.21 4:46.45 5:28.21               
   6:10.61 6:51.01                               
 14)Carr, Rebecca A     (13)TBB    7:10.56       
     37.69 1:20.71 2:04.82 2:49.29               
   3:33.79 4:18.02 5:01.68 5:45.78               
   6:28.76 7:10.56                               
 15)JORDAN, AMBER M     (15)BIF    8:53.46       
     47.33 1:39.15 2:32.96 3:28.62               
   4:23.92 5:20.23 6:16.81 7:12.12               
   7:58.40 8:53.46                               
 16)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB    NO SHOW       
 17)ELLINGTON, LAUREN   (15)ELW    NO SHOW       
 18)LOTZ, ZANNA         (16)ELW    NO SHOW       
 19)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    SCRATCH       
 20)Vought, Rachel R    (14)TBB    SCRATCH       
 21)Eash, Wendy E       (16)DAC    SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 117 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   1:01.54       
     31.04 1:01.54                               
  2)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB    1:05.29       
     31.60 1:06.29                               
  3)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    1:07.12       
     32.53 1:07.12                               
  4)Esker, Jamie        (15)TBAY   1:08.47       
     32.81 1:08.47                               
  5)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC    1:08.78       
     33.28 1:08.78                               
  6)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    1:09.16       
     33.47 1:09.16                               
  7)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    1:10.42       
     34.58 1:10.42                               
  8)ELLINGTON, LAUREN   (15)ELW    NO SHOW       
  9)LOTZ, ZANNA         (16)ELW    NO SHOW       
 10)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    NO SHOW       
 11)Swisher, Megan E    (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 55 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   2:17.53       
     33.18 1:07.74 1:42.60 2:17.53               
  2)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN 2:20.44       
     31.93 1:07.24 1:43.65 2:21.26               
  3)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    2:25.39       
     33.49 1:10.42 1:48.65 2:25.39               
  4)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB    2:28.15       
     34.68 1:11.77 1:50.31 2:41.63               
  5)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    2:32.42       
     34.97 1:13.02 1:52.70 2:32.42               
  6)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    2:44.37       
     38.85 1:19.93 2:02.11 2:44.37               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Esker, Jamie        (15)TBAY   1:16.27       
     36.77 1:16.27                               
  2)Hengesbach, Alison  (15)TBAY   1:17.95       
     37.42 1:17.95                               
  3)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    1:20.50       
     38.01 1:20.50                               
  4)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC    1:25.00       
     39.75 1:25.00                               
  5)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    1:34.31       
     44.41 1:34.31                               
  6)McTIERNAN, JESSICA M(17)BIF    DISQUAL       
  7)Swisher, Megan E    (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
  8)Messmore, Ashley    (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
  9)MacCurrach, Meghann (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 109 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Yasova, Ariela      (12)CAT    2:52.45       
     40.08 1:24.38 2:10.67 2:52.45               
  2)Laskey, Lauramarie K(12)DAC    2:53.50       
     40.85 1:25.64 2:11.81 2:53.50               
  3)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   2:55.16       
     39.05 1:22.95 2:08.92 2:55.16               
  4)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC    3:00.64       
     39.45 1:24.65 2:12.01 3:00.64               
  5)Hengesbach, Alison  (15)TBAY   DISQUAL       
  6)Messmore, Ashley    (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 61 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN 1:01.73       
     28.86 1:01.73                               
  2)Esker, Jamie        (15)TBAY   1:04.14       
     30.16 1:04.14                               
  3)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC    1:07.25       
     31.07 1:07.25                               
  4)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    1:08.55       
     31.91 1:08.55                               
  5)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    1:10.15       
     33.80 1:10.15                               
  6)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    1:10.85       
     33.35 1:10.85                               
  7)McTIERNAN, JESSICA M(17)BIF    1:14.15       
     34.14 1:14.15                               
  8)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    1:21.85       
     38.25 1:21.85                               
  9)JORDAN, AMBER M     (15)BIF    1:45.98       
     48.70 1:45.98                               
 10)Messmore, Ashley    (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 11)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 12)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    NO SHOW       
 13)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB    NO SHOW       
 14)Swisher, Megan E    (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
 15)MacCurrach, Meghann (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 121 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Mesa, Laura A       (12)TBAYUN 2:41.28       
     36.54 1:16.80 1:59.43 2:41.28               
  2)McTIERNAN, JESSICA M(17)BIF    2:52.40       
     35.86 1:17.34 2:03.16 2:52.40               
  3)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    3:04.41       
     38.50 1:24.37 2:13.53 3:04.41               
  4)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
  5)Esker, Jamie        (15)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 67 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN 2:15.44       
  2)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   2:22.57       
     32.82 1:12.13 2:00.77 2:34.41               
  3)Esker, Jamie        (15)TBAY   2:25.22       
  4)Cottrell, Kimberly L(15)DAC    2:28.98       
     31.21 1:09.75 1:55.92 2:28.98               
  5)Haley, Katie S      (15)DAC    2:29.10       
     32.07 1:11.82 1:55.85 2:29.10               
  6)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    2:31.54       
     32.56 1:11.55 1:57.89 2:31.54               
  7)Hengesbach, Alison  (15)TBAY   2:34.51       
     35.04 1:16.54 1:59.76 2:34.51               
  8)McTIERNAN, JESSICA M(17)BIF    2:50.47       
     36.17 1:20.92 2:12.03 2:50.47               
  9)Paulk, Crista       (15)DAC    2:57.08       
     38.71 1:28.42 2:17.81 2:57.08               
 10)Miller, Erica D     (16)TBB    NO SHOW       
 11)Anseeuw, Christine M(17)TBB    NO SHOW       
 12)MacCurrach, Meghann (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 13)Messmore, Ashley    (17)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 113 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   1:46.50       
     26.83   53.48 1:20.67 1:46.50               
   1 F (15)Nauta, Brittany                       
   2 F (13)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn                   
   3 F (13)Nauta, Chelsea                        
   4 F (17)Messmore, Ashley                      
  2)DAC-A                   DAC    2:02.99       
     29.65 1:02.03 1:32.01 2:02.99               
   1 F (14)Samuel, Katie                         
   2 F (15)Paulk, Crista                         
   3 F (16)Eash, Wendy E                         
   4 F (14)Riley, Jenny                          
  3)CYC-A                   CYC    2:13.57       
     32.89 1:13.86 1:48.07 2:13.57               
   1 F (11)McMullen, Rachel A                    
   2 F (11)Orr, Ashley M                         
   3 F (38)Mcmullen, Donna B                     
   4 F (24)Swisher, Megan E                      
  4)TBB-A                   TBB    NO SHOW       
  5)GAC-A                   GAC    NO SHOW       
  6)TBB-B                   TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 49 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:00.43       
   1 F (15)Nauta, Brittany                       
   2 F (15)Hengesbach, Alison                    
   3 F (13)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn                   
   4 F (13)Nauta, Chelsea                        
  2)TBB-A                   TBB    2:21.59       
   1 F (17)Anseeuw, Christine M                  
   2 F (14)Adeleye, Titalayo R                   
   3 F (16)Miller, Erica D                       
   4 F (11)Perkins, Brittany                     
  3)DAC-A                   DAC    NO SHOW       
  4)CYC-A                   CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CARBONELL, ALEX     ( 6)ELW      21.38       
  2)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      23.09       
  3)KELLY, TOMMY        ( 6)CCCAUN   24.63       
  4)MORGAN, JAKE        ( 5)ELW      26.51       
  5)Hourigan, Connor    ( 6)CYC      28.20       
  6)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC      28.51       
  7)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     28.81       
  8)Lombardo, Michael J ( 5)DAC      30.92       
  9)Dvornik, Carter     ( 4)CYC      40.30       
 10)Hazlitt, Cole H     ( 6)CYC    NO SHOW       
 11)Perez, David        ( 6)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CARBONELL, ALEX     ( 6)ELW      24.97       
  2)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC      28.16       
  3)KELLY, TOMMY        ( 6)CCCAUN   34.26       
  4)Lombardo, Michael J ( 5)DAC      40.21       
  5)MORGAN, JAKE        ( 5)ELW      41.53       
  6)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     49.05       
  7)Hazlitt, Cole H     ( 6)CYC    NO SHOW       
  8)Hourigan, Connor    ( 6)CYC    NO SHOW       
  9)Perez, David        ( 6)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 12 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CARBONELL, ALEX     ( 6)ELW      31.36       
  2)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      37.12       
  3)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC    DISQUAL       
  4)KELLY, TOMMY        ( 6)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
  5)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT   DISQUAL       
  6)Hazlitt, Cole H     ( 6)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CARBONELL, ALEX     ( 6)ELW      27.84       
  2)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      29.65       
  3)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC      35.36       
  4)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     44.49       
  5)Lombardo, Michael J ( 5)DAC    DISQUAL       
  6)KELLY, TOMMY        ( 6)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
  7)Hazlitt, Cole H     ( 6)CYC    NO SHOW       
  8)Perez, David        ( 6)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      15.44       
  2)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC      15.65       
  3)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   17.49       
  4)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC      17.75       
  5)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      18.14       
  6)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     18.37       
  7)Philippe, CJ        ( 7)DAC      18.75       
  8)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW      18.84       
  9)ACKERMAN, TREVOR    ( 7)ELW      19.02       
 10)Alonso, JP          ( 8)CYC      19.06       
 11)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN   19.50       
 12)Lawson, Law F       ( 8)TBAYUN   20.10       
 13)Marks, Joshua       ( 8)CYC      22.36       
 14)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA     25.27       
 15)ZITMAN, GAVIN F     ( 8)WFLA     30.42       
 16)Disbrow, Jackson M  ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
 17)Davis, Nicholas C   ( 7)CAT    NO SHOW       
 18)Vankuijk, Timothy J ( 8)DAC    NO TIME       
 19)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB    NO TIME       
                                                 
  EVENT # 74 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      33.18       
  2)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC      34.50       
  3)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      38.50       
  4)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   38.53       
  5)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     39.45       
  6)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC      41.47       
  7)ACKERMAN, TREVOR    ( 7)ELW      41.50       
  8)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN   43.87       
  9)Torres, John S      ( 8)CAT      46.40       
 10)Vankuijk, Timothy J ( 8)DAC      46.71       
 11)Marks, Joshua       ( 8)CYC      53.96       
 12)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC      56.70       
 13)ZITMAN, GAVIN F     ( 8)WFLA     58.57       
 14)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB    1:00.11       
 15)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 16)Disbrow, Jackson M  ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
 17)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      17.70       
  2)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      19.30       
  3)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC      20.52       
  4)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   22.22       
  5)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC      22.43       
  6)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW      22.64       
  7)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     23.67       
  8)ACKERMAN, TREVOR    ( 7)ELW      23.72       
  9)Davis, Nicholas C   ( 7)CAT      23.90       
 10)Lawson, Law F       ( 8)TBAYUN   23.98       
 11)Vankuijk, Timothy J ( 8)DAC      24.22       
 12)Philippe, CJ        ( 7)DAC      24.59       
 13)Alonso, JP          ( 8)CYC      26.47       
 14)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN   26.89       
 15)Marks, Joshua       ( 8)CYC      28.26       
 16)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA     32.01       
 17)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB      41.04       
 18)Disbrow, Jackson M  ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 92 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      38.13       
  2)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC      40.93       
  3)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      41.99       
  4)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   44.81       
  5)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     48.94       
  6)Torres, John S      ( 8)CAT      52.96       
  7)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC      59.58       
  8)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC    1:03.08       
  9)Marks, Joshua       ( 8)CYC    DISQUAL       
 10)Disbrow, Jackson M  ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
 11)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 12)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 80 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      21.21       
  2)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC      21.64       
  3)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   23.01       
  4)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN   23.82       
  5)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      24.42       
  6)Philippe, CJ        ( 7)DAC      26.54       
  7)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     27.40       
  8)ACKERMAN, TREVOR    ( 7)ELW      28.55       
  9)Torres, John S      ( 8)CAT      32.69       
 10)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC      32.73       
 11)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA     34.90       
 12)Alidina, Sameer A   ( 6)DAC      36.81       
 13)Vankuijk, Timothy J ( 8)DAC    DISQUAL       
 14)Marks, Joshua       ( 8)CYC    DISQUAL       
 15)ZITMAN, GAVIN F     ( 8)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 16)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 17)Disbrow, Jackson M  ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
 18)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC      45.22       
  2)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   48.21       
  3)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN   49.80       
  4)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      52.50       
  5)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     53.95       
  6)Vankuijk, Timothy J ( 8)DAC      56.51       
  7)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW      59.41       
  8)Alonso, JP          ( 8)CYC      59.46       
  9)Philippe, CJ        ( 7)DAC    1:03.45       
 10)Marks, Joshua       ( 8)CYC    1:14.85       
 11)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 12)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB    DISQUAL       
 13)ZITMAN, GAVIN F     ( 8)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 14)Disbrow, Jackson M  ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 98 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      16.84       
  2)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      20.24       
  3)Philippe, CJ        ( 7)DAC      22.08       
  4)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN   23.18       
  5)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     23.93       
  6)ACKERMAN, TREVOR    ( 7)ELW      24.99       
  7)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN   28.26       
  8)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC      28.89       
  9)Torres, John S      ( 8)CAT      30.55       
 10)Perkins, John       ( 7)TBB    NO SHOW       
 11)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      36.64       
  2)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC      47.37       
  3)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW      51.05       
  4)ACKERMAN, TREVOR    ( 7)ELW      55.09       
                                                 
  EVENT # 32 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS   100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC    1:25.19       
     37.70 1:25.19                               
  2)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC    1:30.27       
     42.90 1:30.27                               
  3)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)CCCAUN 1:41.45       
     48.35 1:41.45                               
  4)Hotlz, Alex         ( 8)CYC    1:41.92       
     47.20 1:41.92                               
  5)Davis, Nicholas C   ( 7)CAT    1:49.23       
     52.72 1:51.59                               
  6)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   1:49.66       
     53.56 1:49.66                               
  7)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW    1:54.20       
     51.22                                       
  8)Lawson, Law F       ( 8)TBAYUN 1:57.69       
     55.48 1:57.69                               
  9)Smith, Kevin M      ( 7)TBAYUN 2:02.13       
   1:03.78 2:02.13                               
 10)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW    2:11.73       
   1:03.03 2:13.01                               
 11)Alonso, JP          ( 8)CYC    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 86 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS   100 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)CYC-A                   CYC    NO SHOW       
  2)ELW-A                   ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS   100 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CYC-A                   CYC    1:30.83       
     48.76 1:32.34                               
   1 M ( 8)Alonso, JP                            
   2 M ( 8)Brown, Jared D                        
   3 M ( 8)Hotlz, Alex                           
   4 M ( 8)Marks, Joshua                         
  2)ELW-A                   ELW    1:43.20       
     52.38                                       
   1 M ( 8)CARBONELLI, TYLER                     
   2 M ( 7)ACKERMAN, TREVOR                      
   3 M ( 6)CARBONELL, ALEX                       
   4 M ( 6)USELIS, TAYLOR                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN   30.87       
  2)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT      31.58       
  3)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT      31.79       
  4)Alonso, Nick        (10)CYC      32.01       
  5)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   32.50       
  6)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN   33.54       
  7)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC      33.67       
  8)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC      34.50       
  9)Tsagaris, Stephen J (10)CAT      34.80       
 10)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA     34.83       
 11)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC      34.93       
 12)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN   34.94       
 13)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT      35.04       
 14)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW      36.69       
 15)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC      36.81       
 16)Sato, Sinjin        ( 9)TBAYUN   37.02       
 17)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW      37.14       
 18)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW      39.89       
 19)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC      40.99       
 20)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN   41.06       
 21)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC      42.07       
 22)METKA, ZACHARY A    ( 9)WFLA     42.33       
 23)Sox, Mark A         ( 9)TBAYUN   43.45       
 24)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC      44.04       
 25)LOVE, AARON         (10)CCCAUN   45.72       
 26)Aguayo, Sandro L    (10)DAC      46.11       
 27)Didier, Chuck       ( 9)TBAY     46.38       
 28)Lis, Gavin A        (10)DAC      48.05       
 29)Jones, Russell K    ( 9)DAC      48.32       
 30)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 72 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    1:08.98       
     33.66 1:08.98                               
  2)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT    1:09.71       
     34.39 1:09.71                               
  3)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN 1:10.70       
     33.76 1:10.70                               
  4)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN 1:11.79       
     35.40 1:11.79                               
  5)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:11.79       
      0.00 1:11.79                               
  6)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:12.29       
     34.36 1:12.29                               
  7)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC    1:14.93       
     35.18 1:14.93                               
  8)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC    1:16.35       
     36.78 1:16.35                               
  9)Brown, Jared D      ( 8)CYC    1:17.09       
     34.84 1:17.09                               
 10)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   1:17.82       
     35.76 1:17.82                               
 11)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC    1:22.54       
     38.80 1:22.54                               
 12)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW    1:23.29       
     39.39                                       
 13)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC    1:27.85       
     38.41 1:27.85                               
 14)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW    1:30.04       
     41.18 1:30.04                               
 15)Cifu, James D       ( 9)DAC-UN 1:30.80       
     44.23 1:30.80                               
 16)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW    1:30.87       
     40.94 1:30.87                               
 17)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    1:32.38       
     42.79                                       
 18)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC    1:34.66       
     44.62 1:39.80                               
 19)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT    1:36.99       
     44.46 1:39.35                               
 20)Lis, Gavin A        (10)DAC    1:39.82       
     47.52 1:41.71                               
 21)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC    1:40.89       
     46.54 1:40.89                               
 22)Didier, Chuck       ( 9)TBAY   1:51.35       
     49.77 1:51.35                               
 23)Aguayo, Sandro L    (10)DAC    1:54.49       
     50.78                                       
 24)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 102 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    2:27.85       
     34.92 1:12.26 1:51.08 2:27.85               
  2)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN 2:33.76       
     35.89 1:15.60 1:56.14 2:33.76               
  3)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 2:35.44       
     35.63 1:16.81    0.00 2:35.44               
  4)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT    2:35.82       
     36.80 1:17.41 1:57.43 2:35.82               
  5)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN 2:46.05       
     38.09 1:20.49 2:04.28                       
  6)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   2:56.01       
     42.07 1:29.84 2:15.66 2:56.01               
  7)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW    2:58.61       
     39.09 1:23.36 2:11.25 2:58.61               
  8)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC    3:07.72       
     41.55 1:28.91 2:18.77 3:09.09               
  9)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT      35.01       
  2)Tsagaris, Stephen J (10)CAT      37.41       
  3)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN   38.28       
  4)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT      38.75       
  5)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   39.13       
  6)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN   39.20       
  7)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT      41.25       
  8)Alonso, Nick        (10)CYC      41.34       
  9)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW      43.63       
 10)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC      43.90       
 11)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW      45.64       
 12)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC      46.01       
 13)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW      46.13       
 14)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA     46.32       
 15)Sox, Mark A         ( 9)TBAYUN   47.51       
 16)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT      48.52       
 17)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC      48.58       
 18)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC      48.59       
 19)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC      48.83       
 20)Sato, Sinjin        ( 9)TBAYUN   49.40       
 21)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC      50.07       
 22)Aguayo, Sandro L    (10)DAC      53.73       
 23)Lis, Gavin A        (10)DAC      56.21       
 24)Didier, Chuck       ( 9)TBAY     57.98       
 25)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN   59.79       
 26)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 90 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT    1:18.17       
     38.38                                       
  2)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    1:20.63       
     40.13                                       
  3)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:22.09       
     39.41                                       
  4)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN 1:23.55       
     41.05                                       
  5)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC    1:31.85       
     43.83 1:31.85                               
  6)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW    1:35.90       
     44.82                                       
  7)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC    1:44.34       
     49.36 1:47.94                               
  8)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW    1:46.10       
     50.68 1:46.10                               
  9)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    1:51.92       
     52.05 1:52.80                               
 10)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC    1:59.02       
      0.00 1:59.02                               
 11)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW    NO SHOW       
 12)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 78 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT      40.53       
  2)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT      40.59       
  3)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN   43.58       
  4)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW      45.56       
  5)Cifu, James D       ( 9)DAC-UN   46.33       
  6)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN   46.54       
  7)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA     46.69       
  8)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC      47.19       
  9)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC      48.22       
 10)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC      50.25       
 11)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC      50.98       
 12)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW      51.66       
 13)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC      53.59       
 14)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC      53.66       
 15)LOVE, AARON         (10)CCCAUN   54.63       
 16)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT      55.83       
 17)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC      56.49       
 18)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW      56.66       
 19)Didier, Chuck       ( 9)TBAY   1:08.35       
 20)Aguayo, Sandro L    (10)DAC    DISQUAL       
 21)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:28.01       
     42.89 1:30.54                               
  2)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    1:31.82       
     43.17 1:31.82                               
  3)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN 1:35.02       
     45.83 1:35.02                               
  4)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC    1:41.69       
     49.31 2:00.35                               
  5)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW    1:43.29       
     49.31 1:43.29                               
  6)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   1:43.38       
     48.64 1:43.38                               
  7)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN 1:43.92       
     48.33 1:43.92                               
  8)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC    1:47.49       
     50.75 1:47.49                               
  9)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN 1:47.60       
     52.51 1:47.60                               
 10)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC    1:48.16       
     52.44 1:48.16                               
 11)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN 1:51.87       
     52.12 1:51.87                               
 12)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC    1:54.10       
     52.26 1:54.10                               
 13)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW    1:57.59       
     53.69 1:57.59                               
 14)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC    1:58.37       
     51.45 2:05.16                               
 15)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT    2:01.98       
     57.87 2:01.98                               
 16)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC    2:04.04       
     56.43 2:06.21                               
 17)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW    2:08.92       
     59.73 2:08.92                               
 18)Jones, Russell K    ( 9)DAC    2:35.48       
   1:13.34 2:38.25                               
 19)METKA, ZACHARY A    ( 9)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 20)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 96 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT      35.41       
  2)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT      36.01       
  3)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN   37.28       
  4)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN   39.45       
  5)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   39.92       
  6)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA     41.71       
  7)Cifu, James D       ( 9)DAC-UN   41.91       
  8)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC      43.41       
  9)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN   47.94       
 10)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW      48.32       
 11)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC      49.36       
 12)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC      50.24       
 13)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC      51.76       
 14)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC      54.70       
 15)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT      55.47       
 16)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    1:08.61       
 17)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:21.55       
     38.43 1:21.55                               
  2)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT    1:23.14       
     41.13 1:23.14                               
  3)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT    1:27.14       
     40.37 1:27.14                               
  4)Tsagaris, Stephen J (10)CAT    1:28.24       
     41.79 1:28.24                               
  5)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:31.03       
     41.32 1:31.03                               
  6)Alonso, Nick        (10)CYC    1:41.69       
     41.54 1:41.69                               
  7)Sox, Mark A         ( 9)TBAYUN 1:55.43       
     51.17 1:57.48                               
  8)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC    2:10.78       
   2:14.51                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    1:20.22       
     38.25 1:20.22                               
  2)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:20.42       
     40.32 1:20.42                               
  3)Stearns, Wes        (10)CAT    1:21.45       
     36.75 1:21.45                               
  4)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:22.01       
     38.49 1:22.01                               
  5)Freeman, Blake      (10)DAC-UN 1:23.65       
     41.61                                       
  6)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT    1:24.38       
     39.61 1:24.38                               
  7)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)CCCAUN 1:24.44       
     40.84 1:24.44                               
  8)Tsagaris, Stephen J (10)CAT    1:28.25       
     40.83 1:28.25                               
  9)Alonso, Nick        (10)CYC    1:29.40       
     41.31 1:29.40                               
 10)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC    1:30.16       
     42.34 1:30.16                               
 11)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   1:31.12       
     44.84 1:31.12                               
 12)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW    1:34.83       
     45.46 1:34.83                               
 13)Kovach, Jonathon A  (10)DAC    1:38.40       
     45.44 1:38.40                               
 14)Russo, L.J.         (10)DAC    1:39.51       
     47.49 1:39.51                               
 15)Sato, Sinjin        ( 9)TBAYUN 1:40.85       
     46.54                                       
 16)Chavez, Marc G      ( 9)DAC    1:40.95       
     52.00 1:40.95                               
 17)TARANTINO, MARCO    (10)ELW    1:45.67       
     48.29 1:45.67                               
 18)SULLIVAN, SCOTT     ( 9)ELW    1:45.84       
     48.80 1:45.84                               
 19)Fuentes, Alejandro  (10)DAC    1:46.63       
     46.79 1:46.63                               
 20)METKA, ZACHARY A    ( 9)WFLA   1:47.90       
     50.65 1:47.90                               
 21)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT    1:48.12       
     49.48 1:58.17                               
 22)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN 1:48.66       
      0.00 1:48.66                               
 23)Weber, Geoff        ( 9)CYC    1:52.10       
     54.24                                       
 24)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    1:57.49       
     54.93                                       
 25)Jones, Russell K    ( 9)DAC    2:15.01       
   1:05.26                                       
 26)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 27)Seda, Marco A       (10)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 84 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)CAT-A                   CAT    2:23.90       
     44.32 1:17.14 1:50.13 2:23.90               
   1 M ( 9)Krill, JT                             
   2 M (10)Hugert, Sandor C                      
   3 M (10)Stearns, Wes                          
   4 M (10)Taddeo, Jonathan D                    
  2)ELW-A                   ELW    2:40.11       
      0.00 1:21.11 1:58.48 2:40.11               
   1 M (10)TARANTINO, MARCO                      
   2 M (10)SHEETS, MATT                          
   3 M ( 8)MORGAN, DAVID                         
   4 M ( 9)SULLIVAN, SCOTT                       
  3)DAC-A                   DAC    DISQUAL       
   1 M ( 8)Perrotti, Zachary M                   
   2 M (10)Russo, L.J.                           
   3 M (10)Fuentes, Alejandro                    
   4 M ( 9)Haas, Justin T                        
  4)DAC-B                   DAC    DISQUAL       
   1 M (10)Dayhoff, Charles                      
   2 M ( 9)Chavez, Marc G                        
   3 M ( 8)Vankuijk, Timothy J                   
   4 M (10)Kovach, Jonathon A                    
  5)CYC-A                   CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CAT-A                   CAT    2:32.47       
     36.77 1:19.65 1:58.09 2:32.47               
   1 M (10)Stearns, Wes                          
   2 M (10)Taddeo, Jonathan D                    
   3 M (10)Hugert, Sandor C                      
   4 M ( 9)Davis, Matthew J                      
  2)DAC-A                   DAC    2:46.67       
     37.98 1:28.74 2:09.27 2:46.67               
   1 M ( 8)Perrotti, Zachary M                   
   2 M (10)Russo, L.J.                           
   3 M ( 9)Haas, Justin T                        
   4 M (10)Kovach, Jonathon A                    
  3)CYC-A                   CYC    2:59.81       
     49.14 1:34.96 2:14.05 3:06.13               
   1 M ( 8)Hotlz, Alex                           
   2 M ( 8)Brown, Jared D                        
   3 M (10)Alonso, Nick                          
   4 M ( 9)Weber, Geoff                          
  4)ELW-A                   ELW    3:07.64       
     57.51 1:37.79 2:25.44 3:12.69               
   1 M (10)TARANTINO, MARCO                      
   2 M (10)SHEETS, MATT                          
   3 M ( 5)MORGAN, JAKE                          
   4 M ( 9)SULLIVAN, SCOTT                       
  5)DAC-B                   DAC    3:26.71       
     50.44 1:54.38 2:37.29                       
   1 M (10)Fuentes, Alejandro                    
   2 M (10)Dayhoff, Charles                      
   3 M ( 9)Chavez, Marc G                        
   4 M ( 9)Jones, Russell K                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      28.64       
  2)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT      29.07       
  3)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC      30.17       
  4)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT      30.48       
  5)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC     30.78       
  6)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT      30.84       
  7)Gillespie, JD       (11)TBAY     30.88       
  8)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN   31.00       
  9)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     32.41       
 10)Harrington, Noah D  (11)CAT      33.62       
 11)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB      33.72       
 12)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN   35.36       
 13)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC      36.37       
 14)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB      36.55       
 15)HOUSER, JOHN        (11)CCCAUN   38.44       
 16)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB      40.25       
 17)Fryer, James D      (12)CAT      40.49       
 18)Savidakis, John J   (11)DAC      41.80       
 19)Sox, Matt D         (11)TBAYUN   43.17       
 20)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN DISQUAL       
 21)Northcutt, Zach     (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 22)BENNETT, BARTON     (11)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 70 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB      58.65       
     28.06   58.65                               
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    1:00.82       
     29.07 1:00.82                               
  3)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    1:05.31       
     30.92 1:05.31                               
  4)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC    1:07.04       
     32.50 1:07.04                               
  5)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:07.48       
     31.95 1:07.48                               
  6)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN 1:08.08       
     32.34 1:08.08                               
  7)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    1:08.91       
     33.16 1:18.72                               
  8)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    1:09.71       
     33.21 1:09.71                               
  9)MATTINA, KEVIN      (12)ELW-UN 1:10.63       
     33.70 1:10.63                               
 10)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:11.31       
     34.59 1:11.31                               
 11)Nesler, Ryan J      (12)TBAYUN 1:12.32       
     34.40 1:12.32                               
 12)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC    1:18.00       
     37.48 1:18.00                               
 13)BENNETT, BARTON     (11)CCCAUN 1:20.92       
     39.25 1:20.92                               
 14)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN 1:23.14       
     37.49 1:23.14                               
 15)Fryer, James D      (12)CAT    1:25.35       
     40.42 1:25.35                               
 16)Cattoi, Nicholas A  (12)TBAYUN 1:26.97       
     37.61 1:26.97                               
 17)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN 1:31.18       
     42.01 1:31.18                               
 18)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    1:33.05       
     41.98                                       
 19)Savidakis, John J   (11)DAC    1:34.18       
     42.24 1:34.18                               
 20)Northcutt, Zach     (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 21)Netzband, Mitch     (11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 22)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 100 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB    2:07.79       
     29.36 1:01.43 1:34.31 2:07.79               
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    2:11.91       
     30.20 1:02.62 1:37.45 2:16.48               
  3)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   2:25.62       
     32.44 1:10.65 1:49.13 2:25.62               
  4)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC    2:26.67       
     34.56 1:12.04 1:50.65 2:26.67               
  5)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   2:29.44       
     35.81 1:14.77 1:53.00 2:29.44               
  6)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN 2:31.35       
     33.68 1:12.35 1:53.14 2:31.35               
  7)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    2:31.44       
     34.53 1:13.12 1:53.86 2:31.44               
  8)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    2:33.73       
     34.67 1:13.36 1:55.72 2:48.31               
  9)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   2:35.26       
     36.55 1:16.50 1:57.20 2:35.26               
 10)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB    2:41.08       
     36.05 1:18.17 2:02.21 2:41.08               
 11)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC    2:47.87       
     38.99 1:23.02 2:07.70 2:47.87               
 12)Nesler, Ryan J      (12)TBAYUN 2:50.75       
     37.95 1:21.71 2:07.65 2:50.75               
 13)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN 3:01.31       
     39.04 1:25.99 2:13.88 3:01.31               
 14)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN 3:11.88       
     43.38 1:35.80 2:25.68 3:11.88               
 15)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    3:18.40       
     43.86 1:36.04 2:27.24 3:18.40               
 16)Cattoi, Nicholas A  (12)TBAYUN 3:20.30       
     43.68    0.00 2:32.24 3:20.30               
 17)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 52 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB      31.46       
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      31.48       
  3)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT      33.50       
  4)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY     36.24       
  5)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     36.85       
  6)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC     37.80       
  7)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC      38.02       
  8)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN   38.66       
  9)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN   42.76       
 10)Fryer, James D      (12)CAT      43.56       
 11)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB      44.93       
 12)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB      45.76       
 13)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN   48.03       
 14)Sox, Matt D         (11)TBAYUN   48.81       
 15)Savidakis, John J   (11)DAC      56.84       
 16)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC    DISQUAL       
 17)Gillespie, JD       (11)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 18)Northcutt, Zach     (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 19)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 88 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB    1:05.68       
     32.18 1:05.68                               
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    1:05.84       
     32.49 1:05.84                               
  3)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    1:13.95       
     35.35 1:13.95                               
  4)MATTINA, KEVIN      (12)ELW-UN 1:24.46       
     40.33 1:24.46                               
  5)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC    1:26.86       
     41.33 1:26.86                               
  6)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB    1:34.67       
     45.29 1:34.67                               
  7)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN 1:39.83       
     47.01 1:41.03                               
  8)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    1:48.35       
     52.55 1:48.35                               
  9)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 10)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 11)Netzband, Mitch     (11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 12)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 76 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT      37.82       
  2)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC      38.01       
  3)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY     39.81       
  4)MATTINA, KEVIN      (12)ELW-UN   41.86       
  5)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN   42.10       
  6)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC      42.86       
  7)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     43.68       
  8)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN   46.95       
  9)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB      47.37       
 10)Fryer, James D      (12)CAT      51.76       
 11)Savidakis, John J   (11)DAC      53.15       
 12)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    DISQUAL       
 13)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
 14)BENNETT, BARTON     (11)CCCAUN NO SHOW       
 15)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
 16)Northcutt, Zach     (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC    1:20.86       
     38.40 1:20.86                               
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    1:23.19       
     39.94 1:23.19                               
  3)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    1:23.29       
     41.01 1:23.29                               
  4)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   1:25.44       
     40.64 1:25.44                               
  5)Harrington, Noah D  (11)CAT    1:25.53       
     42.05                                       
  6)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB    1:26.09       
     41.01 1:26.09                               
  7)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN 1:29.10       
     42.04 1:29.10                               
  8)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:29.97       
     44.10 1:29.97                               
  9)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC    1:34.45       
     44.84 1:34.45                               
 10)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN 1:41.66       
     48.47 1:41.66                               
 11)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB    1:44.40       
     52.20                                       
 12)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB    1:44.85       
     48.94 1:44.85                               
 13)HOUSER, JOHN        (11)CCCAUN 1:48.63       
     51.87 1:48.63                               
 14)Sox, Matt D         (11)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 15)Savidakis, John J   (11)DAC    DISQUAL       
 16)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC    DISQUAL       
 17)Gillespie, JD       (11)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 18)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    DISQUAL       
 19)Northcutt, Zach     (11)CYC    NO SHOW       
 20)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 94 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB      31.23       
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      31.90       
  3)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT      34.15       
  4)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC     34.32       
  5)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY     35.10       
  6)MATTINA, KEVIN      (12)ELW-UN   35.23       
  7)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC      35.35       
  8)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     37.49       
  9)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN   37.63       
 10)Nesler, Ryan J      (12)TBAYUN   40.56       
 11)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN   41.80       
 12)BENNETT, BARTON     (11)CCCAUN   43.22       
 13)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB      43.42       
 14)Fryer, James D      (12)CAT      45.59       
 15)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN   55.93       
 16)Cattoi, Nicholas A  (12)TBAYUN   56.47       
 17)Netzband, Mitch     (11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 18)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 58 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB    1:11.68       
     33.86 1:11.68                               
  2)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC    1:18.44       
     36.80 1:18.44                               
  3)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:18.47       
     35.26 1:29.11                               
  4)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC    1:26.60       
     41.15 1:26.60                               
  5)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   1:28.37       
     39.94 1:28.37                               
  6)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN 1:39.42       
     43.89 1:39.42                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 64 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    2:26.28       
     32.66 1:08.60 1:53.93 2:26.28               
  2)Jordan, Jonathan D  (12)TBB    2:29.39       
     32.28 1:09.89 1:56.45 2:29.39               
  3)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    2:42.72       
     35.46 1:16.92 2:08.11 2:42.72               
  4)Samuel, Henry W     (12)DAC    2:43.14       
     37.90 1:23.93 2:08.82 2:43.14               
  5)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   2:48.18       
     39.23 1:22.66 2:10.63 2:48.18               
  6)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   2:49.15       
     36.98 1:21.54 2:14.43 2:49.15               
  7)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    2:50.32       
     39.02 1:27.73 2:12.89 2:50.32               
  8)Harrington, Noah D  (11)CAT    2:53.65       
     40.52 1:27.31 2:13.35                       
  9)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   2:54.33       
     38.62 1:21.08 2:13.19 2:54.33               
 10)Kelly, Brian        (11)DAC-UN 2:54.62       
     39.51 1:24.54 2:15.64 2:54.62               
 11)Lombardo, Tony W    (11)DAC    3:03.15       
     40.10 1:27.14 2:19.20                       
 12)FAHER, ROBBIE       (12)NPRAUN 3:14.74       
     45.34 1:35.85 2:33.14 3:14.74               
 13)Dolphin, Christopher(11)TBB    3:16.50       
     48.35 1:40.70 2:37.49 3:16.50               
 14)Jones, Wesly T      (11)TBB    3:29.46       
     55.28 1:47.62 2:46.64 3:29.46               
 15)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN 3:42.26       
     58.52 2:53.87                               
 16)BENNETT, BARTON     (11)CCCAUN DISQUAL       
 17)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    DISQUAL       
 18)Preston, Matthew A  (11)TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 82 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)CAT-A                   CAT    2:09.92       
     33.26 1:06.79 1:46.21 2:09.92               
   1 M (12)Taddeo, JAMES M                       
   2 M (11)Mertens, Christopher R                
   3 M (12)Weinschenker, Matthew I               
   4 M (11)Martin, Cameron B                     
  2)DAC-A                   DAC    NO SHOW       
  3)TBB-A                   TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 46 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)CAT-A                   CAT    2:21.75       
     34.42 1:13.59 1:49.30 2:21.75               
   1 M (11)Martin, Cameron B                     
   2 M (11)Mertens, Christopher R                
   3 M (12)Taddeo, JAMES M                       
   4 M (12)Weinschenker, Matthew I               
  2)DAC-A                   DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  3)TBB-A                   TBB    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 104 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC      25.30       
  2)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY     25.38       
  3)HAAS, AARON         (14)WFLA     25.50       
  4)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY     25.64       
  5)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY     25.71       
  6)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY     26.32       
  7)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT      26.32       
  8)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC      26.54       
  9)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT      26.69       
 10)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC      30.42       
 11)Meador, Lee         (14)DAC      36.46       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY     54.99       
     26.68   54.99                               
  2)HAAS, AARON         (14)WFLA     55.05       
     26.58   55.05                               
  3)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY     55.26       
     27.04   55.26                               
  4)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT      56.50       
     27.45   56.50                               
  5)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY     56.56       
     27.66   56.56                               
  6)Fredericks, Doug M  (14)CAT      56.82       
     27.96   56.82                               
  7)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT     57.51       
     27.74   57.51                               
  8)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC      57.57       
     27.58   57.57                               
  9)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT      57.89       
     28.38   57.89                               
 10)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY     58.45       
     28.17   58.45                               
 11)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    1:04.07       
     30.79 1:04.07                               
 12)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    1:05.10       
     30.99 1:05.10                               
 13)Lain, Zachary S     (13)CAT    1:06.50       
     30.90 1:06.50                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 124 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC    2:05.08       
     29.68 1:01.68 1:34.84 2:05.08               
  2)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:06.28       
     29.46 1:01.37 1:34.38 2:06.28               
  3)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   2:08.83       
     30.72 1:03.67 1:37.23 2:08.83               
  4)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY   2:09.12       
     30.85 1:04.60 1:38.40 2:09.12               
  5)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    2:09.53       
     31.18 1:04.89 1:38.71 2:09.53               
  6)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    2:17.25       
     31.85 1:07.24 1:42.17 2:17.25               
  7)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 54 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)HAAS, AARON         (14)WFLA   1:03.20       
     30.77 1:03.20                               
  2)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   1:03.62       
     32.05 1:03.62                               
  3)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   1:04.99       
     31.88 1:04.99                               
  4)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    1:06.26       
     32.24 1:06.26                               
  5)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY   1:14.56       
     36.08 1:14.56                               
  6)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    1:16.13       
     37.44 1:16.13                               
  7)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    1:18.47       
     38.97 1:18.47                               
  8)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 116 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   2:17.33       
     31.94 1:07.90 1:43.37 2:17.33               
  2)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    2:17.41       
     32.97 1:08.06 1:42.97 2:17.41               
  3)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    2:37.40       
     38.82 1:18.74 1:58.50 2:37.40               
  4)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    2:41.66       
     39.27 1:21.09 2:02.41 2:41.66               
                                                 
  EVENT # 108 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)HAAS, AARON         (14)WFLA   1:09.53       
     32.87 1:09.53                               
  2)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    1:09.73       
     33.38 1:09.73                               
  3)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    1:13.41       
     34.65 1:13.41                               
  4)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:13.58       
     34.71 1:13.58                               
  5)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    1:17.75       
     36.73 1:17.75                               
  6)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    1:25.10       
     41.93 1:25.10                               
  7)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    DISQUAL       
  8)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    2:33.71       
     35.35 1:14.93 1:54.68 2:33.71               
  2)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    2:34.32       
     35.79 1:15.07 1:54.44 2:34.32               
  3)HAAS, AARON         (14)WFLA   2:35.42       
     34.07 1:13.43 1:54.30 2:35.42               
  4)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:36.59       
     36.02 1:16.29 1:56.96 2:36.59               
  5)Fredericks, Doug M  (14)CAT    2:41.11       
     37.25 1:18.64 2:01.86 2:41.11               
  6)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:50.01       
     38.61 1:21.15 2:05.38 2:50.01               
  7)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    3:07.21       
     43.50 1:32.28 2:20.12 3:07.21               
  8)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 120 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:03.57       
     30.14 1:03.57                               
  2)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    1:04.41       
     30.20 1:04.41                               
  3)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC    1:04.48       
     30.64 1:04.48                               
  4)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY   1:04.58       
     30.35 1:04.58                               
  5)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    1:05.66       
     31.19 1:05.66                               
  6)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   1:07.85       
     33.76 1:07.85                               
  7)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    1:16.78       
     36.08 1:16.78                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 60 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:20.88       
     32.15 1:07.81 1:44.69 2:20.88               
  2)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:25.26       
     32.56 1:07.80 1:45.58 2:25.26               
  3)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    2:44.17       
     34.71 1:15.23 1:59.39 2:44.17               
                                                 
  EVENT # 66 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    2:21.18       
     30.04 1:09.74 1:49.84 2:21.18               
  2)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:21.72       
     30.79 1:09.91 1:49.75 2:21.72               
  3)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   2:22.26       
     31.00 1:07.50 1:51.56 2:22.26               
  4)Fredericks, Doug M  (14)CAT    2:23.95       
     31.26 1:11.06 1:52.61 2:23.95               
  5)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:25.57       
     30.72 1:09.25 1:52.90 2:25.57               
  6)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   2:28.40       
     33.57 1:09.74 1:55.34 2:28.40               
  7)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    2:35.92       
     36.36 1:15.68 2:01.53 2:35.92               
  8)Lombardo, Tommy R   (14)DAC    2:42.70       
     36.81 1:18.17 2:06.30 2:42.70               
  9)Lain, Zachary S     (13)CAT    2:46.42       
     35.50 1:18.66 2:07.22 2:46.42               
 10)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 11)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 112 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   1:42.16       
     25.31   50.68 1:17.05 1:42.16               
   1 M (14)Sutton, Matt                          
   2 M (13)Stumpf, Ryan                          
   3 M (13)Ellington, Sean                       
   4 M (13)Curnutte, Levi                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 48 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 126 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB      25.03       
  2)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY     25.06       
  3)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY     25.53       
  4)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF      26.99       
  5)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF      27.30       
  6)MATTINA, KYLE       (18)ELW-UN   38.74       
  7)Hanke, Tim M        (42)CYC    NO SHOW       
  8)Hess, Coach         (32)CYC    NO SHOW       
  9)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    NO SHOW       
 10)Swisher, Seth M     (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
 11)Bair, David M       (31)CYC    NO SHOW       
 12)Harrison, Jimmy R   (34)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 106 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Hillhouse, Jason    (17)TBAY     51.72       
     25.04   51.72                               
  2)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY     54.21       
     26.03   54.21                               
  3)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB      54.88       
     27.06   54.88                               
  4)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF      59.30       
     27.94   59.30                               
  5)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    1:01.06       
     28.63 1:01.06                               
  6)Hanke, Tim M        (42)CYC    1:09.64       
     32.70 1:09.64                               
  7)MATTINA, KYLE       (18)ELW-UN 1:34.80       
     40.76 1:34.80                               
  8)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   DISQUAL       
  9)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    NO SHOW       
 10)Swisher, Seth M     (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
 11)Harrison, Jimmy R   (34)CYC    NO SHOW       
 12)Bair, David M       (31)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    1:54.83       
     26.65   56.18 1:25.85 1:54.83               
  2)Hillhouse, Jason    (17)TBAY   1:55.84       
     27.44   56.51 1:26.34 1:55.84               
  3)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB    2:00.46       
     29.23 1:00.01 1:30.92 2:00.46               
  4)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY   2:00.57       
     28.23   59.93 1:31.27 2:00.57               
  5)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   2:06.50       
     28.22   59.95 1:33.83 2:06.50               
  6)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF    2:12.42       
     29.11 1:01.49 1:36.65 2:12.42               
  7)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    2:15.70       
     29.47 1:04.59 1:40.94 2:15.70               
  8)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    NO SHOW       
  9)Lousks, Kyle        (16)DAC    NO SHOW       
 10)Swisher, Seth M     (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 128 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Hillhouse, Jason    (17)TBAY   5:08.16       
     28.01   58.42 1:29.73 2:01.55               
   2:33.58 3:04.95 3:36.56 4:07.69               
   4:37.88 5:08.16                               
  2)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    6:01.58       
     30.70 1:07.09 1:44.81 2:23.65               
   3:02.13 3:38.74 4:17.10 4:53.26               
   5:28.68 6:01.58                               
  3)Dolphin, Peter      (14)TBB    6:03.31       
     34.81 1:11.76 1:49.04 2:26.53               
   3:03.45 3:41.03 4:18.04 4:53.52               
   5:29.87 6:03.31                               
  4)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF    6:04.42       
     30.98 1:04.93 1:40.71 2:17.56               
   2:55.15 3:33.27 4:11.34 4:49.91               
   5:27.58 6:04.42                               
  5)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB    NO SHOW       
  6)Curnutte, Levi      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
  7)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 118 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Hillhouse, Jason    (17)TBAY   1:01.32       
     29.88 1:01.32                               
  2)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY   1:05.87       
     32.41 1:05.87                               
  3)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   1:06.15       
     32.84 1:06.15                               
  4)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB    1:07.27       
     33.94 1:07.27                               
  5)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    1:11.42       
     34.26 1:11.42                               
  6)Bair, David M       (31)CYC    NO SHOW       
  7)Hanke, Tim M        (42)CYC    NO SHOW       
  8)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    NO SHOW       
  9)Harrison, Jimmy R   (34)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 56 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    2:11.44       
     29.97 1:02.50 1:36.48 2:11.44               
  2)Hillhouse, Jason    (17)TBAY   2:15.69       
     31.63 1:05.51 1:41.08 2:15.69               
  3)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY   2:25.60       
     34.25 1:11.99 1:49.59 2:25.60               
  4)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB    2:25.96       
     36.33 1:14.55 1:51.65 2:25.96               
  5)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    2:36.13       
     34.73 1:14.58 1:56.64 2:36.13               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB    1:05.85       
     30.48 1:05.85                               
  2)Brown, Jared SR D   (42)CYC    1:07.60       
     31.76 1:07.60                               
  3)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF    1:11.11       
     33.57 1:11.11                               
  4)Bair, David M       (31)CYC    1:12.90       
     33.47 1:12.90                               
  5)Hanke, Tim M        (42)CYC    1:28.83       
     40.04 1:28.83                               
  6)Lousks, Kyle        (16)DAC    NO SHOW       
  7)Swisher, Seth M     (24)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 110 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Brown, Jared SR D   (42)CYC    2:29.96       
     34.77 1:12.59 1:51.55 2:29.96               
  2)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF    2:34.06       
     34.45 1:12.91 1:52.98 2:34.06               
  3)MATTINA, KYLE       (18)ELW-UN 4:33.29       
     54.73    0.00 3:14.44 4:33.29               
                                                 
  EVENT # 62 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Helvenston, Andy B  (16)TBB      57.71       
     27.82   57.71                               
  2)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY     58.57       
     27.29   58.57                               
  3)Bair, David M       (31)CYC    1:01.39       
     28.06 1:01.39                               
  4)Epperson, Tyler     (16)TBB    1:07.03       
     32.43 1:07.03                               
  5)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF    1:09.89       
     31.60 1:09.89                               
  6)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    1:10.86       
     32.36 1:10.86                               
  7)Harrison, Jimmy R   (34)CYC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 122 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY   2:19.57       
     31.54 1:07.84 1:44.26 2:19.57               
                                                 
  EVENT # 68 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)Hillhouse, Jason    (17)TBAY   2:14.76       
     29.50 1:03.93 1:45.21 2:14.76               
  2)JORDAN, JAMES M     (16)BIF    2:29.29       
     32.33 1:14.21 1:54.26 2:29.29               
  3)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (15)BIF    2:34.41       
     32.82 1:12.13 2:00.77 2:34.41               
  4)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY   NO SHOW       
  5)Brown, Jared SR D   (42)CYC    NO SHOW       
  6)Lousks, Kyle        (16)DAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 114 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Sunday, 8 September, 2002                      
                                                 
  1)TBAY-A                  TBAY   1:42.57       
     24.91   50.74    0.00 1:42.57               
   1 M (17)Hillhouse, Jason                      
   2 M (15)Harris, Joel                          
   3 M (13)Curnutte, Levi                        
   4 M (14)Sutton, Matt                          
  2)CYC-A                   CYC    1:56.71       
     31.42   58.18 1:31.55 1:56.71               
   1 M (42)Hanke, Tim M                          
   2 M (32)Hess, Coach                           
   3 M (42)Brown, Jared SR D                     
   4 M ( 8)Brown, Jared D                        
  3)DAC-A                   DAC    2:16.45       
     37.85 1:10.94 1:45.12 2:16.45               
   1 M (14)Meador, Lee                           
   2 M (12)Samuel, Henry W                       
   3 M (11)Lombardo, Tony W                      
   4 M (14)Lombardo, Tommy R                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 50 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Saturday, 7 September, 2002                    
                                                 
  1)TBB-A                   TBB    1:58.13       
     32.21 1:08.49 1:33.78 1:58.13               
   1 M (12)Jordan, Jonathan D                    
   2 M (16)Helvenston, Andy B                    
   3 M (16)Epperson, Tyler                       
   4 M (14)Dolphin, Peter                        
  2)TBAY-A                  TBAY   1:59.17       
     30.65 1:05.54 1:33.50 1:59.17               
   1 M (17)Hillhouse, Jason                      
   2 M (15)Harris, Joel                          
   3 M (14)Sutton, Matt                          
   4 M (13)Ellington, Sean                       
  3)CYC-A                   CYC    2:02.12       
     32.91 1:03.20 1:30.23 2:02.12               
   1 M (32)Hess, Coach                           
   2 M ( 8)Brown, Jared D                        
   3 M (31)Bair, David M                         
   4 M (42)Hanke, Tim M                          
  4)DAC-A                   DAC    2:32.84       
     37.39 1:16.20 1:50.85 2:32.84               
   1 M (11)Lombardo, Tony W                      
   2 M (12)Samuel, Henry W                       
   3 M (14)Lombardo, Tommy R                     
   4 M (11)Savidakis, John J                     


Last Updated on 9/9/2002
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net