SEPTEMBER 14, 2002, SC YARDS, NORTH SUNCOAST HIGH SCHOOL RELAY MEET


            SEPTEMBER 14, 2002
            SHORT COURSE YARDS
    NORTH SUNCOAST HIGH SCHOOL RELAY MEET

   TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                    
                                                 
   1 ....................... LOL   .. 196.00     
   2 ....................... PASC  .. 150.00     
   3 ....................... GULF  .. 126.00     
   4 ....................... RDGW  .. 124.00     
   5 ....................... CRIV  .. 122.00     
   6 ....................... ZEPH  ... 84.00     
   7 ....................... RVRG  ... 78.00     
   8 ....................... MITC  ... 48.00     
   9 ....................... WESC  ... 48.00     
  10 ....................... SPRG  ... 32.00     
  11 ....................... LECA  ... 20.00     
  12 ....................... HERN  ... 18.00     
                                                 
   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  23                 
                                                 
   1 ....................... LOL   .. 118.00     
   2 ....................... GULF  ... 94.00     
   3 ....................... ZEPH  ... 52.00     
   4 ....................... RVRG  ... 48.00     
   5 ....................... CRIV  ... 48.00     
   6 ....................... PASC  ... 42.00     
   7 ....................... RDGW  ... 38.00     
   8 ....................... SPRG  ... 32.00     
   9 ....................... WESC  ... 22.00     
  10 ....................... MITC  ... 18.00     
  11 ....................... HERN  ... 10.00     
                                                 
   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                 
                                                 
   1 ....................... PASC  .. 108.00     
   2 ....................... RDGW  ... 86.00     
   3 ....................... LOL   ... 78.00     
   4 ....................... CRIV  ... 74.00     
   5 ....................... ZEPH  ... 32.00     
   6 ....................... GULF  ... 32.00     
   7 ....................... RVRG  ... 30.00     
   8 ....................... MITC  ... 30.00     
   9 ....................... WESC  ... 26.00     
  10 ....................... LECA  ... 20.00     
  11 ....................... HERN  .... 8.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS 1MTR DIVING                     
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
                                                 
  1)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL     142.90       
   1 F     Hipps, Brittney                       
   2 F     Ressler, Kacie                        
  2)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW    140.15       
   1 F     Penokie, Sarah                        
   2 F     Sabo, Kierstin                        
  3)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV    131.65       
   1 F (10)Chandler, Courtney                    
   2 F ( 9)Head, Melissa                         
   3 F (10)Rutledge, Sayward                     
  4)GULF-A                  GULF      6.00       
   1 F (12)Baskett, Lee-Anne                     
   2 F (11)Mendonca, Michelle                    
   3 F (10)Mountain, Taylor                      
  5)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG      NONE       
  6)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG      NONE       
  7)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH      NONE       
  8)HERNANDO-A              HERN      NONE       
  9)LECANTO-A               LECA      NONE       
 10)MITCHELL-A              MITC      NONE       
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS  1MTR DIVING                     
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
                                                 
  1)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW    165.05       
   1 F     DiOrio, Nick                          
   2 F     Morea, David                          
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV    154.55       
   1 F (12)Alford, Eric                          
   2 F (11)Washington, Aaron                     
  3)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL     145.40       
   1 F     Crowder, Daniel                       
   2 F     Martin, Trevor                        
   3 F     Ross, Wes                             
  4)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH    132.10       
   1 F     Caselnova, Michael                    
   2 F     Hisey, Jason                          
   3 F     Switzer, Glen                         
  5)MITCHELL-A              MITC      4.00       
   1 F     Cicone, Zack                          
   2 F     Persall, Sean                         
   3 F     Strange, Gregg                        
  6)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG      NONE       
  7)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG      NONE       
  8)GULF-A                  GULF      NONE       
  9)HERNANDO-A              HERN      NONE       
 10)LECANTO-A               LECA      NONE       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:08.06   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)GULF-A                  GULF   2:07.48       
     34.90 1:07.92 1:38.79 2:07.48               
   1 F (10)Reich, Mattie                         
   2 F ( 9)Surlis, India                         
   3 F (12)Vlahakis, Emily                       
   4 F (11)Mendonca, Michelle                    
  2)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:10.47       
     34.47 1:08.38 1:41.64 2:10.47               
   1 F     Donahue, Kristen                      
   2 F     Richter, Whitney                      
   3 F     Kennedy, Caitlin                      
   4 F     Foster, Carissa                       
  3)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   2:12.24       
     33.35 1:11.11 1:45.03 2:12.24               
   1 F     Jacobs, Tara                          
   2 F     Mickey, Brandy                        
   3 F     Boczarski, Ellen                      
   4 F     Green, Stephanie                      
  4)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:14.33       
     31.44 1:11.44 1:43.78 2:14.33               
   1 F (10)Newberry, Chelsea                     
   2 F (12)Arnold, Jennifer                      
   3 F (12)Rockefeller, Allison                  
   4 F (11)Thomas, Laurie                        
  5)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   2:16.16       
     34.55 1:11.80 1:44.28 2:16.87               
   1 F     Taylor, Joy                           
   2 F     Leeman, Jessica                       
   3 F     Gerakos, Stephanie                    
   4 F     Coldron, Chanelle                     
  6)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:18.87       
     37.70 1:13.79 1:47.28 2:18.87               
   1 F (10)Futch, Gennie                         
   2 F (11)Borregard, Kim N                      
   3 F ( 9)Coscia, Aly                           
   4 F (12)Melton, Julie L                       
  7)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   2:21.37       
     32.44 1:24.98 1:50.48 2:21.37               
   1 F ( 9)Barry, Sarah                          
   2 F (11)Spicer, Katelyn                       
   3 F (11)Siegel, Sarah                         
   4 F (11)Larson, Kasey                         
  8)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:21.55       
     36.32 1:16.06 1:50.55 2:21.55               
   1 F     Seidle, Audrey                        
   2 F     Hayes, Laura                          
   3 F     Tynes, Sarah                          
   4 F     Sakser, Molly                         
  9)MITCHELL-A              MITC   2:27.36       
     43.11    0.00 1:57.76 2:27.36               
   1 F     Barzelay, Christina                   
   2 F     Clay, Kelly                           
   3 F     Frakenfield, Brooke                   
   4 F     Hoegler, Danielle                     
 10)LECANTO-A               LECA   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Brooks, Sandra                        
   2 F     Peterson, Meaghan                     
   3 F     Malm, Cynthia                         
   4 F     Lowe, Heather                         
 11)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Oliver, Shelby                        
   2 F     Newkirk, Liz                          
   3 F     Gillespie, Holly                      
   4 F     Thomton, Tara                         
 12)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  1:55.46   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    1:53.45       
     30.08 1:00.68 1:28.18 1:53.45               
   1 F     Obara, Chris                          
   2 F     Hilgenberg, Craig                     
   3 F     Yanchunis, Adam                       
   4 F     Moore, Travis                         
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   1:58.83       
     30.95 1:04.98 1:31.83 1:58.83               
   1 F (12)Martin, Keith                         
   2 F (10)Washington, Matt                      
   3 F (12)Lanier, Andy                          
   4 F (12)Manzoli, Nick                         
  3)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   1:58.87       
     29.49 1:04.24 1:34.09 1:58.87               
   1 F     Mansfield, Mike                       
   2 F     Stoll, Brian                          
   3 F     McCarthy, Dan                         
   4 F     McNichols, Brooks                     
  4)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:02.57       
     30.92 1:07.80 1:37.45 2:02.57               
   1 F (11)Pennington, Colt                      
   2 F ( 9)Clark, Orey                           
   3 F (12)Epperson, Jason B                     
   4 F (12)Johnson, Davy                         
  5)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:07.91       
     34.12 1:12.81 1:40.19 2:07.91               
   1 F     Lydon, Tyler                          
   2 F     Mann, Sawyer                          
   3 F     Vargas, Anthony                       
   4 F     Prynn, Will                           
  6)MITCHELL-A              MITC   2:12.54       
     38.58 1:15.87 1:46.72 2:12.54               
   1 F     Cantwell, Ray                         
   2 F     Updegrave, Andrew                     
   3 F     Bennett, McCrae                       
   4 F     Mitchell, Derek                       
  7)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:14.82       
     41.07 1:18.94 1:49.11 2:14.82               
   1 F     Caselnova, Michael                    
   2 F     Hisey, Jason                          
   3 F     Bruce, Kyle                           
   4 F     Beverlin, Marky                       
  8)GULF-A                  GULF   DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)Sipes, Steven                         
   2 F (11)Ryder, Bryan                          
   3 F (12)Mendonca, Andrew                      
   4 F (10)Gironda, Anthony                      
  9)HERNANDO-A              HERN   DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)Schneider ,Travis                     
   2 F (12)Schlotterlein, Andrew                 
   3 F (12)Malcom, Travis                        
   4 F (11)Marriage, Matthew                     
 10)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Sutton, Matthew                       
   2 F     Pipenberg, Thomas                     
   3 F     Webber, Doug                          
   4 F     Velez, jared                          
 11)LECANTO-A               LECA   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Norton, andrew                        
   2 F     Bowman, David                         
   3 F     Jackson, Scott                        
   4 F     Parker, Daniel                        
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  1:58.71   Wesley Chapel               
                                                 
  1)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   1:55.40       
     27.60   59.80 1:27.73 1:55.40               
   1 F     MacAvoy, Christine                    
   2 F     Muncey, Tiffany                       
   3 F     Green, Stephanie                      
   4 F     Cottrell, Taylor                      
  2)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    1:58.48       
      0.00   59.90 1:29.73 1:58.48               
   1 F     Goolsby, Sarah                        
   2 F     Knowblauch, Melissa                   
   3 F     VanBroekhoven, Jackie                 
   4 F     Seidle, Sarah                         
  3)MITCHELL-A              MITC   2:00.40       
     30.78 1:01.83 1:31.62 2:00.40               
   1 F     Ripka, Porcia                         
   2 F     Krause, Krystal                       
   3 F     Hoegler, Danielle                     
   4 F     Frakenfield, Brooke                   
  4)HERNANDO-A              HERN   2:05.25       
     28.74 1:00.10 1:37.96 2:05.25               
   1 F (11)Johnson, Kennah                       
   2 F (10)Skinner, Baily                        
   3 F (10)Mahood, Tiffany                       
   4 F (12)Dofka, Carli                          
  5)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:09.44       
     31.17 1:03.28 1:37.56 2:09.44               
   1 F     Yonkof, Renee                         
   2 F     Morrison, Lindsay                     
   3 F     Joiner, Misty                         
   4 F     Borders, Elizabeth                    
  6)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:09.52       
     32.45 1:07.18 1:40.89 2:09.52               
   1 F (12)Melton, Julie L                       
   2 F (11)Stearns, Kristy                       
   3 F (10)Hayden, Ashley                        
   4 F (12)Brock, Amanda                         
  7)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:11.19       
     32.94 1:10.37 1:39.78 2:11.19               
   1 F (12)Steepleton, Laura                     
   2 F (10)Rutledge, Sayward                     
   3 F (10)Harris, Becky                         
   4 F (10)Grillo, Zoe                           
  8)GULF-A                  GULF   2:17.56       
     33.97 1:12.85 1:45.46 2:21.72               
   1 F (10)Muetzel, Brittany                     
   2 F ( 9)Beeler, Faith                         
   3 F (11)Hlasney, Eva                          
   4 F (11)Frese, Sarah                          
  9)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   2:20.78       
     32.16 1:04.84 1:39.25 2:21.30               
   1 F (11)Knight, Sarah                         
   2 F (10)Gallo, Lisa                           
   3 F (11)McWilliams, Krysti                    
   4 F (11)Absel, Erika                          
 10)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   2:21.70       
     34.01 1:13.24 1:48.15 2:21.70               
   1 F     Cahill, Chrystal                      
   2 F     Wingate, Britney                      
   3 F     Wright, Loralinde                     
   4 F     Mansfield, Catie                      
 11)LECANTO-A               LECA   2:39.70       
     37.22 1:12.41 1:59.20                       
   1 F     Conard, Whitney                       
   2 F     Grady, Tracy                          
   3 F     Avery, Trisha                         
   4 F     Fugate, Courtney                      
 12)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Newkirk, Liz                          
   2 F     Leopold, Jen                          
   3 F     Wehling, Rochelle                     
   4 F     Thomton, Tara                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  1:44.43   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   1:48.12       
     26.97   53.42 1:22.43 1:48.12               
   1 F     Beverlin, Marky                       
   2 F     Merle, Brian                          
   3 F     Hisey, Jason                          
   4 F     Bruce, Kyle                           
  2)MITCHELL-A              MITC   1:48.36       
     26.32   56.16 1:22.70 1:48.36               
   1 F     Updegrave, Andrew                     
   2 F     Cantwell, Ray                         
   3 F     Bennett, McCrae                       
   4 F     Mitchell, Derek                       
  3)PASCO-A                 PASC   1:49.05       
     28.27   59.29 1:23.93 1:49.05               
   1 F (12)Singletary, Levi                      
   2 F (10)Johnson, Luke                         
   3 F (12)Epperson, Jason B                     
   4 F (12)Hudson, Mark D                        
  4)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    1:49.95       
     26.70   56.49 1:24.38 1:49.95               
   1 F     Schlultz, Ben                         
   2 F     Russel, Chirs                         
   3 F     Graziani, Anthony                     
   4 F     Moore, Travis                         
  5)LECANTO-A               LECA   1:50.30       
     29.37   55.82 1:23.80 1:50.30               
   1 F     Parker, Daniel                        
   2 F     Bowman, David                         
   3 F     Norton, andrew                        
   4 F     Jackson, Scott                        
  6)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   1:51.54       
     25.70   56.10 1:26.91 1:51.54               
   1 F (11)Washington, Aaron                     
   2 F (11)Balfour, Brian                        
   3 F (10)Garrick, Kyle                         
   4 F (12)Preston, Ash                          
  7)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   1:52.54       
     27.41   54.18 1:25.59 1:52.54               
   1 F     Blum, Mike                            
   2 F     Poulsen, Kyle                         
   3 F     DiOrio, Nick                          
   4 F     Moreno, John                          
  8)HERNANDO-A              HERN   2:07.54       
     32.20 1:08.32 1:40.90 2:07.54               
   1 F (11)Marriage, Matthew                     
   2 F (12)Forbes, Frederic                      
   3 F (12)Schlotterlein, Andrew                 
   4 F (12)Malcom, Travis                        
  9)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   2:12.64       
     34.19 1:03.66 1:42.83 2:12.64               
   1 F     Norris, Joe                           
   2 F     Donato                                
   3 F     Webber, Dan                           
   4 F     Richmond, Brendan                     
 10)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:16.16       
      0.00 1:06.45 1:43.22 2:16.16               
   1 F     Stovall, Jessica                      
   2 F     Houba, Tomas                          
   3 F     Manus, Tony                           
   4 F     Penberthy, Brett                      
 11)GULF-A                  GULF   DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)Sipes, Steven                         
   2 F (10)Zervos, Aaron                         
   3 F ( 9)Conrad, Chris                         
   4 F (10)Merkle, Drew                          
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  400 YARD IM-RELAY              
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  5:04.80   River Ridge                 
                                                 
  1)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    4:50.85       
     31.80 1:10.40 1:46.31 2:28.43               
   3:05.26 3:45.78 4:14.43 4:50.85               
   1 F     Anderson, Heather                     
   2 F     Hayes, Laura                          
   3 F     Sprunt, Breanna                       
   4 F     Chamberlin, Margie                    
  2)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   5:01.81       
     35.12 1:12.57 1:47.38 2:27.87               
   3:03.32 3:45.73 4:19.87 5:01.81               
   1 F     Richter, Whitney                      
   2 F     Foster, Carissa                       
   3 F     Kennedy, Caitlin                      
   4 F     Donahue, Kristen                      
  3)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   5:02.16       
     33.53 1:15.49 1:52.08 2:34.38               
   3:10.25 3:49.23 4:22.68 5:02.16               
   1 F     Jacobs, Tara                          
   2 F     Mickey, Brandy                        
   3 F     Boczarski, Ellen                      
   4 F     Muncey, Tiffany                       
  4)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   5:13.40       
     33.29 1:12.23 1:57.76 2:47.38               
   3:22.92 4:06.10 4:37.43 5:15.27               
   1 F (10)Brice, Bobbie                         
   2 F (10)Romer, Kim                            
   3 F ( 9)Siegel, Rachel                        
   4 F ( 9)Barry, Sarah                          
  5)PASCO-A                 PASC   5:19.21       
     36.39 1:18.07 1:56.40 2:38.80               
   3:18.37 3:59.10 4:37.58 5:19.21               
   1 F (12)Davis, Christine E                    
   2 F (10)Futch, Gennie                         
   3 F (12)Sinclair, Grace A                     
   4 F ( 9)Coscia, Aly                           
  6)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   5:19.61       
     36.90 1:14.40 1:57.74 2:49.63               
   3:26.47 4:06.14 4:39.37 5:19.61               
   1 F     Leeman, Jessica                       
   2 F     Durocher, Kelsey                      
   3 F     Gerakos, Stephanie                    
   4 F     Taylor, Joy                           
  7)LECANTO-A               LECA   5:43.00       
     40.55 1:24.51 2:06.01 2:51.97               
   3:35.13 4:19.16 4:58.87 5:43.00               
   1 F     Curham, Katie                         
   2 F     Charette, Jessica                     
   3 F     Zamboli, Cassandra                    
   4 F     Holland, Adrienne                     
  8)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Loomis, Rhiannon                      
   2 M (10)Castro, Brittany                      
   3 F     Wehling, Rochelle                     
   4 F     Gillespie, Holly                      
  9)GULF-A                  GULF   DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)Sawyer, Brianna                       
   2 F ( 9)Murphy, Kimberly                      
   3 F ( 9)Surlis, India                         
   4 F (11)Lampkin, Jessica                      
 10)MITCHELL-A              MITC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Clay, Kelly                           
   2 F     Nisi, Tania                           
   3 F     McKee, Allison                        
   4 F     Ripka, Porcia                         
 11)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   DISQUAL       
   1 F (12)Arnold, Jennifer                      
   2 F ( 9)Head, Melissa                         
   3 F (10)Russell, Rhonda                       
   4 F (12)Rockefeller, Allison                  
 12)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   400 YARD IM-RELAY              
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  4:30.54   Pasco                       
                                                 
  1)PASCO-A                 PASC   4:26.91       
     37.27 1:16.51    0.00    0.00               
   2:55.72 3:28.15 3:55.66 4:26.91               
   1 F ( 9)Clark, Orey                           
   2 F (11)Pennington, Colt                      
   3 F (11)Coscia, Ross W                        
   4 F (12)Clark, Brett                          
  2)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    4:31.67       
     29.86 1:03.23 1:37.78 2:16.08               
   2:49.55 3:30.27    0.00 4:31.67               
   1 F     Hilgenberg, Craig                     
   2 F     Hayes, Kevin                          
   3 F     Graziani, Andrew                      
   4 F     Obara, Chris                          
  3)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   4:43.01       
     36.48 1:16.21 1:48.28 2:26.01               
   3:00.39 3:36.59 4:07.26 4:43.01               
   1 F     Webber, Doug                          
   2 F     Pipenberg, Thomas                     
   3 F     Velez, jared                          
   4 F     Sutton, Matthew                       
  4)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   4:53.05       
     34.70 1:16.98 1:51.81 2:32.29               
   3:08.19 3:46.69 4:17.07 4:53.05               
   1 M     Szeliga, Michael                      
   2 F     Jackovino, Joe                        
   3 F     Stoll, Brian                          
   4 F     Mansfield, Mike                       
  5)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   5:05.60       
     33.93 1:11.62 1:46.84 2:24.85               
   3:07.02 4:00.45 4:25.04 5:05.60               
   1 F     Lydon, Tyler                          
   2 F     Prynn, Will                           
   3 F     Ashbum, Sean                          
   4 F     Vargas, Anthony                       
  6)GULF-A                  GULF   5:10.36       
     42.80 1:27.28 2:06.81 2:50.55               
   3:24.04 4:02.02 4:34.91 5:10.36               
   1 F ( 9)Dorsey, David                         
   2 F (12)Mendonca, Andrew                      
   3 F (12)Dunn, Jason                           
   4 F (12)O'Brien, Daniel                       
  7)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   DISQUAL       
   1 F (12)Lanier, Andy                          
   2 F (10)Worlton, Casey                        
   3 F (12)Manzoli, Nick                         
   4 F (10)Washington, Matt                      
  8)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
  9)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   NO SHOW       
 10)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  250 YARD CRESCENDO-RL          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:41.89   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:34.65       
     29.95 1:01.69 1:34.83 2:03.19               
   2:34.65                                       
   1 F     Redfield, Elizabeth                   
   2 F     Bassett, Kayleigh                     
   3 F     VanBroekhoven, Jackie                 
   4 F     Anderson, Heather                     
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:45.66       
     30.24 1:02.59 1:37.25 2:08.75               
   2:45.66                                       
   1 F (12)Steepleton, Laura                     
   2 F ( 9)Bartley, Sarah                        
   3 F (11)Brooks, Kellie                        
   4 F (11)Thomas, Laurie                        
  3)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:49.81       
     31.21 1:04.11 1:39.07 2:11.15               
   2:49.81                                       
   1 M (10)Castro, Brittany                      
   2 F     Wehling, Rochelle                     
   3 F     Thomton, Tara                         
   4 F     Newkirk, Liz                          
  4)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:50.21       
     31.88 1:05.33 1:41.71 2:13.55               
   2:50.21                                       
   1 F     Joiner, Misty                         
   2 F     Keeling, Danielle                     
   3 F     Borders, Elizabeth                    
   4 F     Yonkof, Renee                         
  5)GULF-A                  GULF   2:55.84       
     34.10 1:07.41 1:44.96 2:18.18               
   2:55.84                                       
   1 F ( 9)Beeler, Faith                         
   2 F (10)Mountain, Taylor                      
   3 F (10)Muetzel, Brittany                     
   4 F (11)Hlasney, Eva                          
  6)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:56.86       
     32.62 1:08.65 1:52.90 2:19.52               
   2:56.86                                       
   1 F (11)Corrado, Shaina                       
   2 F (11)Stearns, Kristy                       
   3 F (12)Melton, Julie L                       
   4 F (11)Cefalo-Cox, Andrea                    
  7)MITCHELL-A              MITC   3:07.90       
     36.01 1:15.71 1:56.02 2:29.85               
   3:07.90                                       
   1 F     Chittum, Holly                        
   2 F     Campbell, Leah                        
   3 F     Demarco, Nicole                       
   4 F     Long, Stephanie                       
  8)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   3:11.01       
     36.13 1:15.57 1:56.39 2:30.68               
   3:11.01                                       
   1 F     Cahill, Jennifer                      
   2 F     Larson, Bonnie                        
   3 F     Kleber, Samantha                      
   4 F     Coldron, Chanelle                     
  9)HERNANDO-A              HERN   3:14.18       
     34.95 1:10.15 1:45.39 2:26.16               
   3:14.18                                       
   1 F (10)Mahood, Tiffany                       
   2 F (12)Lufsey, Jessica                       
   3 F (10)Skinner, Baily                        
   4 F (11)Rials, Whitney                        
 10)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   3:16.04       
     35.75 1:16.04 1:57.16    0.00               
   3:16.04                                       
   1 F     Peters, Jessica                       
   2 F     Schrader, Melissa                     
   3 F     Wisniewski, Amanda                    
   4 F     Morton, Nicole                        
 11)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   3:17.55       
     35.84 1:10.07 1:44.41 2:27.39               
   1 F (12)Walker, Shannon                       
   2 F (12)Coppin, Christie                      
   3 F (11)Knight, Sarah                         
   4 F (11)Raffensperger, Janet                  
 12)LECANTO-A               LECA   3:25.01       
     42.74 1:26.96 2:11.44 2:46.51               
   3:25.01                                       
   1 F     Avery, Trisha                         
   2 F     Lowe, Heather                         
   3 F     Peterson, Meaghan                     
   4 F     Zamboli, Cassandra                    
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   250 YARD CRESCENDO-RL          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:24.45   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   2:19.64       
     27.27   55.47 1:24.08    0.00               
   2:19.64                                       
   1 F     Webber, Doug                          
   2 F     Velez, jared                          
   3 F     Pipenberg, Thomas                     
   4 F     Sutton, Matthew                       
  2)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   2:22.40       
     26.73   56.42 1:28.05 1:53.39               
   2:22.40                                       
   1 F     Poulsen, Kyle                         
   2 F     Moreno, John                          
   3 F     McCarthy, Dan                         
   4 F     McNichols, Brooks                     
  3)MITCHELL-A              MITC   2:22.41       
     27.58   54.97 1:24.34    0.00               
   2:22.41                                       
   1 F     DeLong, Jason                         
   2 F     Mitchell, Derek                       
   3 F     Bennett, McCrae                       
   4 F     Updegrave, Andrew                     
  4)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:29.69       
     29.25   59.75 1:32.07 1:58.70               
   2:29.69                                       
   1 F (10)Johnson, Luke                         
   2 F (10)Brock, Josh                           
   3 F (12)Singletary, Levi                      
   4 F (12)Hudson, Mark D                        
  5)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:30.82       
     32.72 1:04.26 1:35.76 2:00.97               
   2:30.82                                       
   1 M     Taylor, Daniel                        
   2 F (11)Balfour, Brian                        
   3 F (10)Worlton, Casey                        
   4 F (12)Martin, Keith                         
  6)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:31.98       
     27.95   57.73 1:29.54 1:59.20               
   2:31.98                                       
   1 F     Ross, Wes                             
   2 F     Hayes, Kevin                          
   3 F     Graziani, Anthony                     
   4 F     Graziani, Andrew                      
  7)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   3:04.44       
     35.08 1:08.33 1:46.11 2:21.24               
   3:04.44                                       
   1 F     Read, Taylor                          
   2 F     Hackey, Daniel                        
   3 F     Speer, Robert                         
   4 F     Caselnova, Michael                    
  8)LECANTO-A               LECA   3:08.32       
     36.75 1:17.49 1:59.22 2:31.30               
   3:08.32                                       
   1 F     Darlington, Reese                     
   2 F     Richardson, Matthew                   
   3 F     Haggard, Joshua                       
   4 F     Parker, Daniel                        
  9)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   3:14.06       
      0.00 1:02.08 1:40.76 2:24.16               
   1 F     Welch, Nick                           
   2 F     Roma, Tony                            
   3 F     Zummo, Joey                           
   4 F     Sikes, A.J.                           
 10)GULF-A                  GULF   3:39.59       
     42.61 1:27.48 2:16.13 2:56.69               
   3:39.59                                       
   1 F ( 9)Zervos, Nikolaos                      
   2 F (10)Zervos, Aaron                         
   3 F ( 9)Conrad, Chris                         
   4 F (10)Merkle, Drew                          
 11)HERNANDO-A              HERN   DISQUAL       
   1 F (12)Forbes, Frederic                      
   2 F (12)Everett, Cal                          
   3 F (10)Schneider ,Travis                     
   4 F (11)Marriage, Matthew                     
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FLY-RELAY             
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:16.33   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)GULF-A                  GULF   2:03.63       
     34.28 1:05.25 1:35.51 2:03.63               
   1 F (10)Reich, Mattie                         
   2 F ( 9)Murphy, Kimberly                      
   3 F (12)Vlahakis, Emily                       
   4 F (11)Lampkin, Jessica                      
  2)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:09.60       
     34.33 1:06.70 1:41.94 2:09.60               
   1 F     Sprunt, Breanna                       
   2 F     Allen, Ashley                         
   3 F     Tynes, Sarah                          
   4 F     Chamberlin, Margie                    
  3)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   2:12.77       
     39.92 1:12.18 1:43.09 2:12.77               
   1 F (11)Davies, Kerrie                        
   2 F (10)Brice, Bobbie                         
   3 F (11)Siegel, Sarah                         
   4 F ( 9)Barry, Sarah                          
  4)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:18.44       
     36.29 1:10.58 1:49.14 2:18.44               
   1 M (10)Castro, Brittany                      
   2 F     Gillespie, Holly                      
   3 F     Wehling, Rochelle                     
   4 F     Oliver, Shelby                        
  5)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:28.70       
      0.00 1:13.78 1:56.17 2:28.70               
   1 F (10)Russell, Rhonda                       
   2 F (10)Harris, Becky                         
   3 F ( 9)Head, Melissa                         
   4 F (12)Rockefeller, Allison                  
  6)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:32.60       
     36.95 1:15.91 1:55.55 2:32.60               
   1 F     Keeling, Danielle                     
   2 F     Yonkof, Renee                         
   3 F     Morrison, Lindsay                     
   4 F     Borders, Elizabeth                    
  7)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   3:07.34       
     47.76 1:33.43 2:22.74                       
   1 F     Durocher, Kelsey                      
   2 F     Bertling, Heather                     
   3 F     Wright, Loralinde                     
   4 F     Wingate, Britney                      
  8)MITCHELL-A              MITC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Campbell, Leah                        
   2 F     Hoegler, Danielle                     
   3 F     Barzelay, Christina                   
   4 F     Krause, Krystal                       
  9)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Boczarski, Ellen                      
   2 F     Wisniewski, Amanda                    
   3 F     Jacobs, Tara                          
   4 F     Green, Stephanie                      
 10)PASCO-A                 PASC   DISQUAL       
   1 F (12)Davis, Christine E                    
   2 F (12)Brock, Amanda                         
   3 F (12)Sinclair, Grace A                     
   4 F ( 9)Coscia, Aly                           
 11)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 12 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FLY-RELAY             
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  1:52.34   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)PASCO-A                 PASC   1:51.66       
     29.07   58.11 1:25.51 1:51.66               
   1 F (12)Johnson, Davy                         
   2 F (12)Epperson, Jason B                     
   3 F (11)Coscia, Ross W                        
   4 F (12)Clark, Brett                          
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   1:54.94       
     27.22   58.63 1:26.85 1:54.94               
   1 F (12)Lanier, Andy                          
   2 F (12)Alford, Eric                          
   3 F (11)Washington, Aaron                     
   4 F (12)Preston, Ash                          
  3)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    1:55.74       
     28.14   58.57    0.00 1:55.74               
   1 F     Yanchunis, Adam                       
   2 F     Schlultz, Ben                         
   3 F     Moore, Travis                         
   4 F     Obara, Chris                          
  4)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   2:03.74       
     32.18 1:04.40 1:34.43 2:03.74               
   1 M     Szeliga, Michael                      
   2 F     Jackovino, Joe                        
   3 F     McCarthy, Dan                         
   4 F     Mansfield, Mike                       
  5)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:12.24       
     32.29 1:05.73 1:41.49 2:12.24               
   1 F     Prynn, Will                           
   2 F     Lydon, Tyler                          
   3 F     Mann, Sawyer                          
   4 F     Vargas, Anthony                       
  6)GULF-A                  GULF   2:13.98       
     38.70 1:13.31 1:46.08 2:13.98               
   1 F ( 9)Dorsey, David                         
   2 F (12)Mendonca, Andrew                      
   3 F (10)Gironda, Anthony                      
   4 F (12)Dunn, Jason                           
  7)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  8)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  9)MITCHELL-A              MITC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
 10)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   NO SHOW       
 11)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD FREE-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001    57.43   Land O' Lakes               
                                                 
  1)GULF-A                  GULF     55.77       
     28.73   55.77                               
   1 F ( 9)Sawyer, Brianna                       
   2 F (10)Walicke, Michele                      
   3 F (11)Mendonca, Michelle                    
   4 F (10)Reich, Mattie                         
  2)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL      57.33       
     35.26   57.33                               
   1 F     Sakser, Molly                         
   2 F     Brooke, Stephanie                     
   3 F     Quintana, Laura                       
   4 F     Bassett, Kayleigh                     
  3)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   1:03.81       
     33.37 1:03.81                               
   1 F     Bertling, Heather                     
   2 F     Oreskovich, Lianna                    
   3 F     Kleber, Samantha                      
   4 F     Mansfield, Catie                      
  4)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   1:05.39       
     34.29 1:05.39                               
   1 F (10)Gallo, Lisa                           
   2 F (11)Absel, Erika                          
   3 F (10)Dasilva, Delacey                      
   4 F (11)McWilliams, Krysti                    
  5)PASCO-A                 PASC   1:05.82       
     33.53 1:05.82                               
   1 F     Benoit, Kristen                       
   2 F (12)Hayden, Erica                         
   3 F (11)Stearns, Kristy                       
   4 F (12)Cooper, Joy A                         
  6)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   1:06.48       
     33.92 1:06.48                               
   1 F     Peters, Jessica                       
   2 F     Butler, Erin                          
   3 F     Miller, Elise                         
   4 F     Gossett, Rachel                       
  7)MITCHELL-A              MITC   1:06.67       
     34.19 1:06.67                               
   1 F     Craft, Caitlin                        
   2 F     Doyle, Tiffany                        
   3 F     Freeman, Kim                          
   4 F     Nelson, Samantha                      
  8)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   1:09.76       
      0.00 1:09.76                               
   1 F     Webster, Misty                        
   2 F     Pinto, Samira                         
   3 F     Beury, Patty                          
   4 F     Winston, Alex                         
  9)LECANTO-A               LECA   1:11.24       
     36.42 1:11.24                               
   1 F     Paoletti, Bridget                     
   2 F     Reed, Sabrina                         
   3 F     Malm, Cynthia                         
   4 F     Fugate, Courtney                      
 10)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   1:15.06       
     39.15 1:15.64                               
   1 F     Garrett, Jamie                        
   2 F     Smith, Tanya                          
   3 F     Strait, Anna                          
   4 F     Holbin, Christina                     
 11)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)Hinman, Megan                         
   2 F ( 9)Gord, Jaclynn                         
   3 F ( 9)Reed, Rachel                          
   4 F (10)Cave, Ashley                          
 12)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD FREE-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001    51.34   Gulf                        
                                                 
  1)LECANTO-A               LECA     50.21       
     26.31   50.21                               
   1 F     Norton, andrew                        
   2 F     Parker, Daniel                        
   3 F     Jackson, Scott                        
   4 F     Bowman, David                         
  2)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW     53.92       
     27.37   53.92                               
   1 F     Poulsen, Kyle                         
   2 F     DiOrio, Nick                          
   3 F     McNichols, Sean                       
   4 F     Moreno, John                          
  3)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL      54.43       
     27.05   54.43                               
   1 F     Alvelo, Lawrence                      
   2 F     Russel, Chirs                         
   3 F     Ross, Wes                             
   4 F     Martin, Trevor                        
  4)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC     56.73       
     27.87   56.73                               
   1 F     Zummo, Joey                           
   2 F     Loomis, Cole                          
   3 F     Houba, Tomas                          
   4 F     Roma, Tony                            
  5)PASCO-A                 PASC   1:00.26       
     30.46 1:00.26                               
   1 M (12)Browning, Keith W                     
   2 M (10)Browning, Kris                        
   3 F (11)Guerrero, Genaro                      
   4 F (12)Singletary, Levi                      
  6)MITCHELL-A              MITC   1:00.81       
     33.73 1:05.47                               
   1 F     Cicone, Zack                          
   2 F     Curtwright, Lewis                     
   3 F     Dommermuth, Chris                     
   4 F     DeLong, Jason                         
  7)HERNANDO-A              HERN   1:01.78       
     30.94 1:01.78                               
   1 F (12)Forbes, Frederic                      
   2 F (12)Everett, Cal                          
   3 F (10)Schneider ,Travis                     
   4 F (12)Schlotterlein, Andrew                 
  8)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   1:02.64       
     32.80 1:02.64                               
   1 F (11)Domingo, Mike                         
   2 M     Taylor, Daniel                        
   3 F (10)Garrison, Justin                      
   4 F (11)Balfour, Brian                        
  9)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   1:03.99       
     31.67 1:03.99                               
   1 F     Hackey, Daniel                        
   2 F     Switzer, Glen                         
   3 F     Read, Taylor                          
   4 F     Speer, Robert                         
 10)GULF-A                  GULF   1:08.24       
     38.35 1:11.59                               
   1 F (10)Sipes, Steven                         
   2 F ( 9)Zervos, Nikolaos                      
   3 F ( 9)Dorsey, David                         
   4 F (10)Zervos, Aaron                         
 11)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Richmond, Brendan                     
   2 F     Agazarm, A.J.                         
   3 F     Webber, Dan                           
   4 F     Norris, Joe                           
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  500 YARD CRESCENDO-RL          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  5:31.67   Wesley Chapel               
                                                 
  1)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    5:10.62       
      0.00   59.33 1:32.58 2:01.23               
   2:33.93 3:07.54 3:35.27 4:06.54               
   4:39.14 5:10.62                               
   1 F     Goolsby, Sarah                        
   2 F     Seidle, Sarah                         
   3 F     Anderson, Heather                     
   4 F     Chamberlin, Margie                    
  2)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   5:29.38       
     31.85 1:03.34 1:38.56 2:10.13               
   2:46.07 3:22.80 3:52.22 4:24.59               
   4:57.58                                       
   1 F     Coldron, Chanelle                     
   2 F     Leeman, Jessica                       
   3 F     Gerakos, Stephanie                    
   4 F     Taylor, Joy                           
  3)GULF-A                  GULF   5:37.96       
     28.14   55.99 1:27.59 1:56.09               
   2:28.50 3:01.53 3:28.07 3:58.91               
   4:32.43 5:42.99                               
   1 F (12)Vlahakis, Emily                       
   2 F ( 9)Murphy, Kimberly                      
   3 F ( 9)Surlis, India                         
   4 F (11)Lampkin, Jessica                      
  4)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   5:38.70       
      0.00 1:00.87 1:33.91 2:06.05               
   2:41.88    0.00 3:48.42 4:23.91               
   5:01.17 5:38.70                               
   1 F     Cottrell, Taylor                      
   2 F     Green, Stephanie                      
   3 F     Mickey, Brandy                        
   4 F     Muncey, Tiffany                       
  5)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   5:44.18       
     38.01 1:04.22 1:41.23 2:14.88               
   2:52.17 3:30.70 4:00.31 4:34.22               
   5:09.57 5:44.18                               
   1 F (12)Steepleton, Laura                     
   2 F (11)Thomas, Laurie                        
   3 F (11)Brooks, Kellie                        
   4 F (10)Newberry, Chelsea                     
  6)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   5:49.43       
     30.79 1:03.62 1:45.78 2:14.75               
   2:52.42 3:32.28 4:02.43 4:37.66               
   5:14.87 5:49.43                               
   1 F     Thomton, Tara                         
   2 F     Newkirk, Liz                          
   3 F     Leopold, Jen                          
   4 F     Oliver, Shelby                        
  7)PASCO-A                 PASC   5:49.90       
     32.13 1:02.26 1:34.97 2:08.06               
   2:46.41 3:36.62 3:59.55 4:34.69               
   5:12.18 5:49.90                               
   1 F (11)Corrado, Shaina                       
   2 F (12)Brock, Amanda                         
   3 F (12)Davis, Christine E                    
   4 F (12)Sinclair, Grace A                     
  8)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   5:58.18       
     31.45 1:03.22 1:37.81 2:11.66               
   2:50.26 3:30.34 4:02.75 4:39.50               
   5:18.65 5:58.18                               
   1 F     Keeling, Danielle                     
   2 F     Kennedy, Caitlin                      
   3 F     Yonkof, Renee                         
   4 F     Donahue, Kristen                      
  9)HERNANDO-A              HERN   6:01.90       
     31.47 1:15.16 2:06.42 2:36.59               
   3:11.60 3:46.93 4:17.36 4:51.61               
   5:27.37 6:01.90                               
   1 F (10)Skinner, Baily                        
   2 F (11)Rials, Whitney                        
   3 F (11)Johnson, Kennah                       
   4 F (12)Dofka, Carli                          
 10)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   6:13.42       
     39.94 1:10.25 1:43.81 2:16.78               
   2:55.69 3:37.70 4:10.78 4:49.01               
   5:31.64 6:13.42                               
   1 F (11)Raffensperger, Janet                  
   2 F (10)Brice, Bobbie                         
   3 F (11)Larson, Kasey                         
   4 F ( 9)Siegel, Rachel                        
 11)LECANTO-A               LECA   6:19.83       
     36.27 1:15.45 1:59.40 2:32.30               
   3:10.77 3:52.92 4:24.92 5:02.10               
   5:40.92 6:19.83                               
   1 F     Brooks, Sandra                        
   2 F     Grady, Tracy                          
   3 F     Charette, Jessica                     
   4 F     Holland, Adrienne                     
 12)MITCHELL-A              MITC   6:43.79       
     31.21 1:08.32 1:54.26 2:31.56               
   3:17.12    0.00 4:41.36 5:21.55               
   6:03.62 6:43.79                               
   1 F     Boac, Bernadette                      
   2 F     Gardfalo, Felicia                     
   3 F     McKee, Allison                        
   4 F     Shellenberger, Kelly                  
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   500 YARD CRESCENDO-RL          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  4:55.76   Pasco                       
                                                 
  1)PASCO-A                 PASC   4:49.83       
     25.23   52.59 1:24.09 1:50.73               
   2:19.77 2:49.65 3:15.94 3:46.19               
   4:18.43 4:49.83                               
   1 F (12)Johnson, Davy                         
   2 F (12)Hudson, Mark D                        
   3 F (11)Coscia, Ross W                        
   4 F (12)Clark, Brett                          
  2)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    5:04.76       
     26.77   55.90 1:28.04 1:55.60               
   2:26.67 2:59.23 3:24.89 3:56.38               
   4:31.20 5:04.76                               
   1 F     Schlultz, Ben                         
   2 F     Moore, Travis                         
   3 F     Yanchunis, Adam                       
   4 F     Hilgenberg, Craig                     
  3)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   5:04.90       
     29.59   57.29 1:27.68 1:56.10               
   2:28.31 2:59.73 3:27.16 3:58.63               
   4:32.84 5:04.90                               
   1 F     Webber, Doug                          
   2 F     Velez, jared                          
   3 F     Pipenberg, Thomas                     
   4 F     Sutton, Matthew                       
  4)GULF-A                  GULF   5:15.52       
     27.43   55.17 1:26.69 1:54.81               
   2:27.86 3:03.21 3:32.37 4:07.28               
   4:43.08 5:15.52                               
   1 F (11)Ryder, Bryan                          
   2 F ( 9)Gironda, Christopher                  
   3 F (12)O'Brien, Daniel                       
   4 F (12)Dunn, Jason                           
  5)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   5:16.70       
     29.18   58.88 1:33.53 1:59.48               
   2:31.49 3:02.76 3:32.46 4:06.25               
   4:41.77 5:16.70                               
   1 M     Szeliga, Michael                      
   2 F     Stoll, Brian                          
   3 F     McNichols, Brooks                     
   4 F     Blum, Mike                            
  6)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   5:29.93       
     28.53   59.14 1:35.72 2:05.60               
   2:40.85 3:16.57 3:45.56 4:18.52               
   4:53.88 5:29.93                               
   1 F (12)Alford, Eric                          
   2 F (10)Garrick, Kyle                         
   3 F (10)Worlton, Casey                        
   4 F (12)Manzoli, Nick                         
  7)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Ashbum, Sean                          
   2 F     Loomis, Cole                          
   3 F     Mann, Sawyer                          
   4 F     Vargas, Anthony                       
  8)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Speer, Robert                         
   2 F     Robles, Kyle                          
   3 F     Merle, Brian                          
   4 F     Beverlin, Marky                       
  9)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
 10)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
 11)MITCHELL-A              MITC   NO SHOW       
 12)LECANTO-A               LECA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  1:05.86   Land O' Lakes               
                                                 
  1)PASCO-A                 PASC   1:06.46       
     35.24 1:06.46                               
   1 F (10)Futch, Gennie                         
   2 F (11)Borregard, Kim N                      
   3 F (11)Cefalo-Cox, Andrea                    
   4 F     Medley, Keaton                        
  2)MITCHELL-A              MITC   1:08.23       
     37.98 1:08.23                               
   1 F     Frakenfield, Brooke                   
   2 F     Clay, Kelly                           
   3 F     Krause, Krystal                       
   4 F     Hoegler, Danielle                     
  3)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    1:08.81       
     39.53 1:08.81                               
   1 F     Jacobs, Amy                           
   2 F     Adams, Kim                            
   3 F     Roberts, Caitlin                      
   4 F     Allen, Ashley                         
  4)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   1:10.92       
     39.88 1:10.92                               
   1 F ( 9)Bartley, Sarah                        
   2 F (10)Shukla, Aditi                         
   3 F (10)Harris, Becky                         
   4 F (10)Smith, Jessica                        
  5)GULF-A                  GULF   1:11.89       
     38.03 1:11.89                               
   1 F (10)Walicke, Michele                      
   2 F (10)Muetzel, Brittany                     
   3 F (11)Frese, Sarah                          
   4 F (10)Mountain, Taylor                      
  6)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   1:16.83       
     50.63 1:16.83                               
   1 F (10)Romer, Kim                            
   2 F (11)Spicer, Katelyn                       
   3 F (11)Davies, Kerrie                        
   4 F (12)Coppin, Christie                      
  7)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   1:17.11       
     40.61 1:17.11                               
   1 F     Gossett, Rachel                       
   2 F     MacAvoy, Christine                    
   3 F     Wisniewski, Amanda                    
   4 F     Peters, Jessica                       
  8)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   1:18.11       
     43.92 1:18.11                               
   1 F     Somer, Lauren                         
   2 F     Earle, Sarah                          
   3 F     Holliday, Ashly                       
   4 F     Kurtz, Danielle                       
  9)HERNANDO-A              HERN   1:18.75       
     39.58 1:18.75                               
   1 F (10)Mahood, Tiffany                       
   2 F (11)Stockton, jamie                       
   3 F (12)Lufsey, Jessica                       
   4 F (11)Rials, Whitney                        
 10)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   1:23.31       
     57.01 1:23.31                               
   1 F     Vaughn, Tessia                        
   2 F     Sabbe, Babbs                          
   3 F     Wingate, Britney                      
   4 F     Mansfield, Catie                      
 11)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   1:32.08       
     56.89 1:32.08                               
   1 F     Gutierrez, Myriam                     
   2 F     Jurich, Vanessa                       
   3 F     Belasic, Heather                      
   4 F     Merle, Kayla                          
 12)LECANTO-A               LECA   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Paoletti, Bridget                     
   2 F     Conard, Whitney                       
   3 F     Malm, Cynthia                         
   4 F     Peterson, Meaghan                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  1:00.59   River Ridge                 
                                                 
  1)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   1:03.72       
     36.20 1:03.72                               
   1 F     Poulsen, Kyle                         
   2 F     McNichols, Sean                       
   3 F     Jackovino, Joe                        
   4 F     Moreno, John                          
  2)PASCO-A                 PASC   1:04.60       
     35.58 1:04.60                               
   1 F (11)Pennington, Colt                      
   2 F (10)Johnson, Luke                         
   3 F (10)Brock, Josh                           
   4 F (12)Singletary, Levi                      
  3)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   1:04.68       
     38.81 1:04.68                               
   1 F     Caselnova, Michael                    
   2 F     Hisey, Jason                          
   3 F     Bruce, Kyle                           
   4 F     Merle, Brian                          
  4)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   1:04.86       
     38.13 1:04.86                               
   1 F (10)Garrick, Kyle                         
   2 F (11)Domingo, Mike                         
   3 F (10)Worlton, Casey                        
   4 F (12)Martin, Keith                         
  5)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    1:05.85       
     36.78 1:05.85                               
   1 F     Martin, Trevor                        
   2 F     Brown, Chas                           
   3 F     Alvelo, Lawrence                      
   4 F     Russel, Chirs                         
  6)HERNANDO-A              HERN   1:08.05       
     38.83 1:08.05                               
   1 F (12)Everett, Cal                          
   2 F (12)Schlotterlein, Andrew                 
   3 F (12)Malcom, Travis                        
   4 F (12)Forbes, Frederic                      
  7)MITCHELL-A              MITC   1:08.47       
     39.03 1:08.47                               
   1 F     Dommermuth, Chris                     
   2 F     Persall, Sean                         
   3 F     Cicone, Zack                          
   4 F     Cantwell, Ray                         
  8)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   1:09.00       
     38.25 1:09.00                               
   1 F     Loomis, Cole                          
   2 F     Houba, Tomas                          
   3 F     Ashbum, Sean                          
   4 F     Roma, Tony                            
  9)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   1:12.58       
     39.85 1:12.58                               
   1 F     Norris, Joe                           
   2 F     Donato                                
   3 F     Webber, Dan                           
   4 F     Richmond, Brendan                     
 10)LECANTO-A               LECA   1:21.63       
     43.15 1:21.63                               
   1 F     Darlington, Reese                     
   2 F     Huxley, Joseph                        
   3 F     Haggard, Joshua                       
   4 F     Richardson, Matthew                   
 11)GULF-A                  GULF   DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)Conrad, Chris                         
   2 F ( 9)Zervos, Nikolaos                      
   3 F (10)Merkle, Drew                          
   4 F (10)Zervos, Aaron                         
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BACK-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:21.49   Land O' Lakes               
                                                 
  1)GULF-A                  GULF   2:11.98       
     40.40 1:11.60 1:41.70 2:11.98               
   1 F (10)Walicke, Michele                      
   2 F (10)Reich, Mattie                         
   3 F ( 9)Murphy, Kimberly                      
   4 F (11)Lampkin, Jessica                      
  2)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:20.23       
     34.90 1:10.92 1:46.44 2:20.23               
   1 F     VanBroekhoven, Jackie                 
   2 F     Knowblauch, Melissa                   
   3 F     Jacobs, Amy                           
   4 F     Seidle, Audrey                        
  3)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   2:24.17       
     37.49 1:15.90 1:51.33 2:24.17               
   1 F     Valentine, Nicole                     
   2 F     Muncey, Tiffany                       
   3 F     Jacobs, Tara                          
   4 F     Boczarski, Ellen                      
  4)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:26.62       
     38.66 1:14.21 1:54.70 2:47.93               
   1 F     Gillespie, Holly                      
   2 F     Leopold, Jen                          
   3 F     Loomis, Rhiannon                      
   4 F     Oliver, Shelby                        
  5)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:30.13       
     38.03 1:19.75 2:06.52 2:30.13               
   1 F ( 9)Bartley, Sarah                        
   2 F ( 9)Head, Melissa                         
   3 F (10)Grillo, Zoe                           
   4 F (10)Newberry, Chelsea                     
  6)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:40.86       
     41.65 1:23.65 2:04.20 2:40.86               
   1 F     Richards, Nicki                       
   2 F     Morrison, Lindsay                     
   3 F     Jarvi, Erika                          
   4 F     Borders, Elizabeth                    
  7)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:42.41       
     40.19 1:24.84 2:05.00 2:42.41               
   1 F (12)Hayden, Erica                         
   2 F (11)Swanson, Christiana C                 
   3 F ( 9)Pearce, Jennifer L                    
   4 F (10)Futch, Gennie                         
  8)MITCHELL-A              MITC   2:46.56       
     43.43 1:29.73 2:05.76 2:46.56               
   1 F     Barzelay, Christina                   
   2 F     Doyle, Tiffany                        
   3 F     Boac, Bernadette                      
   4 F     Patton, Lauren                        
  9)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   2:54.90       
     34.35 1:28.91 2:05.61 2:54.90               
   1 F (11)Siegel, Sarah                         
   2 F (12)Walker, Shannon                       
   3 F (11)Larson, Kasey                         
   4 F (11)Raffensperger, Janet                  
 10)HERNANDO-A              HERN   3:12.17       
     45.03 1:41.31 2:27.48 3:13.46               
   1 F (10)Mahood, Tiffany                       
   2 F (11)Rials, Whitney                        
   3 F (11)Stockton, jamie                       
   4 F (12)Lufsey, Jessica                       
 11)LECANTO-A               LECA   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Grady, Tracy                          
   2 F     Paoletti, Bridget                     
   3 F     Reed, Sabrina                         
   4 F     Curham, Katie                         
 12)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Vaughn, Tessia                        
   2 F     Durocher, Kelsey                      
   3 F     Marshall, Allison                     
   4 F     Cahill, Chrystal                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BACK-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:19.56   Hudson                      
                                                 
  1)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:24.15       
     51.93 1:21.75 1:54.46                       
   1 F ( 9)Clark, Orey                           
   2 F (11)Guerrero, Genaro                      
   3 F (12)Epperson, Jason B                     
   4 F (11)Pennington, Colt                      
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:25.30       
     35.15 1:10.74 1:56.53 2:25.30               
   1 F (12)Manzoli, Nick                         
   2 F (10)Garrick, Kyle                         
   3 F (10)Garrison, Justin                      
   4 F (12)Martin, Keith                         
  3)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:26.25       
     38.67 1:16.23 1:49.86 2:26.25               
   1 F     Hayes, Kevin                          
   2 F     Martin, Trevor                        
   3 F     Graziani, Andrew                      
   4 F     Graziani, Anthony                     
  4)HERNANDO-A              HERN   2:31.27       
      0.00 1:15.69 1:59.95 2:31.27               
   1 F (10)Schneider ,Travis                     
   2 F (12)Everett, Cal                          
   3 F (11)Marriage, Matthew                     
   4 F (12)Malcom, Travis                        
  5)MITCHELL-A              MITC   2:47.45       
     35.15 1:14.84 1:54.98 2:48.18               
   1 F     Strange, Gregg                        
   2 F     Cantwell, Ray                         
   3 F     Dommermuth, Chris                     
   4 F     Curtwright, Lewis                     
  6)GULF-A                  GULF   3:19.02       
     38.21 1:23.53 2:11.58 3:19.02               
   1 F (10)Sipes, Steven                         
   2 F (10)Merkle, Drew                          
   3 F ( 9)Conrad, Chris                         
   4 F ( 9)Zervos, Nikolaos                      
  7)LECANTO-A               LECA   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Darlington, Reese                     
   2 F     Huxley, Joseph                        
   3 F     Haggard, Joshua                       
   4 F     Norton, andrew                        
  8)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Manus, Tony                           
   2 F     Penberthy, Brett                      
   3 F     Stiftinger, Russell                   
   4 F     Zummo, Joey                           
  9)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Hackey, Daniel                        
   2 F     Switzer, Glen                         
   3 F     Read, Taylor                          
   4 F     Robles, Kyle                          
 10)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   NO SHOW       
 11)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   NO SHOW       
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST-RELAY          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:38.15   Wesley Chapel               
                                                 
  1)GULF-A                  GULF   2:32.65       
     38.63 1:19.90    0.00 2:33.41               
   1 F ( 9)Sawyer, Brianna                       
   2 F (10)Muetzel, Brittany                     
   3 F (11)Frese, Sarah                          
   4 F ( 9)Surlis, India                         
  2)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   2:37.16       
     37.40 1:22.56 1:57.31 2:37.16               
   1 F (10)Brice, Bobbie                         
   2 F (10)Romer, Kim                            
   3 F ( 9)Barry, Sarah                          
   4 F ( 9)Siegel, Rachel                        
  3)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   2:39.76       
     40.87 1:23.18 2:04.49 2:39.76               
   1 F     Foster, Carissa                       
   2 F     Morrison, Lindsay                     
   3 F     Keeling, Danielle                     
   4 F     Richter, Whitney                      
  4)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:41.98       
     42.11 1:23.03    0.00 2:42.92               
   1 F (10)Hayden, Ashley                        
   2 F (12)Melton, Julie L                       
   3 F     Medley, Keaton                        
   4 F (11)Borregard, Kim N                      
  5)HERNANDO-A              HERN   2:42.36       
     44.09 1:29.86 2:07.93 2:42.36               
   1 F (11)Stockton, jamie                       
   2 F (12)Lufsey, Jessica                       
   3 F (11)Johnson, Kennah                       
   4 F (12)Dofka, Carli                          
  6)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   2:44.19       
     38.72 1:25.30 2:06.83 2:44.19               
   1 F     Miller, Elise                         
   2 F     MacAvoy, Christine                    
   3 F     Cottrell, jordan                      
   4 F     Mickey, Brandy                        
  7)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    2:45.87       
     43.28 1:24.06 2:05.86 2:45.87               
   1 F     Quintana, Laura                       
   2 F     Young, Jennifer                       
   3 F     Auns, Danielle                        
   4 F     Hayes, Laura                          
  8)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:52.22       
     43.32    0.00 2:12.38 2:52.22               
   1 F (10)Russell, Rhonda                       
   2 F (10)Smith, Jessica                        
   3 F (10)Shukla, Aditi                         
   4 F (12)Arnold, Jennifer                      
  9)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   3:18.55       
     51.31 1:35.15 2:28.04 3:18.55               
   1 F     Winston, Alex                         
   2 F     Stovall, Jessica                      
   3 F     Nashawaty, Heather                    
   4 F     Somer, Lauren                         
 10)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   3:22.52       
     52.06 1:44.37 2:35.46                       
   1 F     Larson, Bonnie                        
   2 F     Sabbe, Babbs                          
   3 F     Wright, Loralinde                     
   4 F     Mansfield, Catie                      
 11)MITCHELL-A              MITC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Clay, Kelly                           
   2 F     Demarco, Nicole                       
   3 F     Skipper, Heather                      
   4 F     Freeman, Kim                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BREAST-RELAY          
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  2:15.10   Land O' Lakes               
                                                 
  1)GULF-A                  GULF   2:27.09       
     35.37 1:16.88 1:53.24 2:27.09               
   1 F (12)Mendonca, Andrew                      
   2 F ( 9)Dorsey, David                         
   3 F (11)Ryder, Bryan                          
   4 F (12)O'Brien, Daniel                       
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   2:32.33       
     35.19 1:21.17 1:59.81 2:32.33               
   1 F (10)Washington, Matt                      
   2 F (11)Domingo, Mike                         
   3 F (12)Alford, Eric                          
   4 F (12)Preston, Ash                          
  3)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   2:35.33       
     38.15 1:15.34 1:58.26 2:35.33               
   1 F     Prynn, Will                           
   2 F     Lydon, Tyler                          
   3 F     Ashbum, Sean                          
   4 F     Mann, Sawyer                          
  4)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   2:36.65       
     38.91 1:20.17 2:01.80 2:36.65               
   1 M     Szeliga, Michael                      
   2 F     McNichols, Sean                       
   3 F     Jackovino, Joe                        
   4 F     Stoll, Brian                          
  5)PASCO-A                 PASC   2:49.88       
     47.81 1:29.95 2:09.79 2:49.88               
   1 F (10)Brock, Josh                           
   2 M (12)Browning, Keith W                     
   3 F ( 9)Clark, Orey                           
   4 F (10)Johnson, Luke                         
  6)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Hisey, Jason                          
   2 F     Robles, Kyle                          
   3 F     Switzer, Glen                         
   4 F     Speer, Robert                         
  7)MITCHELL-A              MITC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Persall, Sean                         
   2 F     Long, Mike                            
   3 F     Strange, Gregg                        
   4 F     Updegrave, Andrew                     
  8)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Webber, Dan                           
   2 F     Agazarm, A.J.                         
   3 F     Norris, Joe                           
   4 F     Richmond, Brendan                     
  9)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    DISQUAL       
   1 F     Alvelo, Lawrence                      
   2 F     Hayes, Kevin                          
   3 F     Obara, Chris                          
   4 F     Hilgenberg, Craig                     
 10)LECANTO-A               LECA   NO SHOW       
 11)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       
 12)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  400 YARD FREE-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  4:18.68   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    4:06.75       
     28.65   59.51 1:30.19 2:03.96               
   2:34.89 3:10.11 3:37.06 4:06.75               
   1 F     Anderson, Heather                     
   2 F     Seidle, Sarah                         
   3 F     VanBroekhoven, Jackie                 
   4 F     Chamberlin, Margie                    
  2)ZEPHYRHILLS-A           ZEPH   4:20.39       
     29.93 1:03.52 1:34.07 2:08.79               
   2:40.12 3:13.89 3:45.30 4:20.39               
   1 F     Richter, Whitney                      
   2 F     Foster, Carissa                       
   3 F     Kennedy, Caitlin                      
   4 F     Donahue, Kristen                      
  3)PASCO-A                 PASC   4:20.82       
     32.73 1:07.58 1:38.00 2:10.49               
   2:40.83 3:14.24 3:45.31 4:20.82               
   1 F ( 9)Coscia, Aly                           
   2 F (12)Sinclair, Grace A                     
   3 F (12)Brock, Amanda                         
   4 F (12)Davis, Christine E                    
  4)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   4:24.76       
     31.02 1:04.69 1:37.72 2:13.69               
   2:45.63 3:22.74 3:52.06 4:24.76               
   1 F (12)Rockefeller, Allison                  
   2 F (11)Brooks, Kellie                        
   3 F (11)Thomas, Laurie                        
   4 F (10)Newberry, Chelsea                     
  5)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   4:29.53       
     32.14 1:06.45 1:42.68 2:22.58               
      0.00 3:27.81 3:57.64 4:29.53               
   1 F     Gerakos, Stephanie                    
   2 F     Coldron, Chanelle                     
   3 F     Leeman, Jessica                       
   4 F     Taylor, Joy                           
  6)GULF-A                  GULF   4:31.44       
     33.63 1:12.67 1:45.71 2:24.55               
   2:55.94 3:30.01 3:59.30 4:31.44               
   1 F (11)Hlasney, Eva                          
   2 F (10)Walicke, Michele                      
   3 F (11)Mendonca, Michelle                    
   4 F (12)Vlahakis, Emily                       
  7)LECANTO-A               LECA   4:36.32       
     32.52 1:07.74 1:43.38 2:20.42               
   2:53.17 3:35.61 4:00.64 4:36.32               
   1 F     Charette, Jessica                     
   2 F     Curham, Katie                         
   3 F     Zamboli, Cassandra                    
   4 F     Holland, Adrienne                     
  8)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   5:05.29       
     34.01 1:10.48 1:48.96 2:35.20               
   3:14.50 3:56.77    0.00 5:05.29               
   1 F (11)Larson, Kasey                         
   2 F (10)Dasilva, Delacey                      
   3 F (12)Coppin, Christie                      
   4 F (11)Knight, Sarah                         
  9)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   5:07.38       
     35.80 1:19.22 1:52.29 2:36.36               
   3:15.68 3:59.83 4:31.93 5:07.38               
   1 F     Cottrell, jordan                      
   2 F     Miller, Elise                         
   3 F     Butler, Erin                          
   4 F     Valentine, Nicole                     
 10)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   5:17.75       
     38.34 1:22.36 1:59.08 2:38.18               
   3:14.38 3:57.33    0.00 5:18.47               
   1 F     Holliday, Ashly                       
   2 F     Stovall, Jessica                      
   3 F     Kurtz, Danielle                       
   4 F     Earle, Sarah                          
 11)MITCHELL-A              MITC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     Frakenfield, Brooke                   
   2 F     Nelson, Samantha                      
   3 F     Freeman, Kim                          
   4 F     Gardfalo, Felicia                     
 12)HERNANDO-A              HERN   DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)Skinner, Baily                        
   2 F (11)Stockton, jamie                       
   3 F (11)Johnson, Kennah                       
   4 F (12)Dofka, Carli                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   400 YARD FREE-RELAY            
     ***** MEET RECORD *****                     
     2001  3:42.92   Crystal River               
                                                 
  1)PASCO-A                 PASC   3:37.20       
     25.85   55.25 1:22.42 1:53.17               
   2:17.93 2:45.17 3:10.04 3:37.20               
   1 F (12)Johnson, Davy                         
   2 F (12)Hudson, Mark D                        
   3 F (11)Coscia, Ross W                        
   4 F (12)Clark, Brett                          
  2)CRYSTAL RIVER-A         CRIV   3:42.13       
     26.08   56.99 1:23.30 1:52.91               
   2:18.72 2:48.66 3:14.05 3:42.13               
   1 F (12)Lanier, Andy                          
   2 F (10)Washington, Matt                      
   3 F (11)Washington, Aaron                     
   4 F (12)Preston, Ash                          
  3)RIDGEWOOD-A             RDGW   3:52.01       
     29.39 1:00.77 1:29.16 2:00.05               
   2:26.54 2:56.11 3:21.96 3:52.01               
   1 F     Blum, Mike                            
   2 F     McCarthy, Dan                         
   3 F     Mansfield, Mike                       
   4 F     McNichols, Brooks                     
  4)GULF-A                  GULF   4:01.71       
     28.30 1:00.18 1:29.33 2:03.63               
   2:30.13 3:01.37 3:29.57 4:01.71               
   1 F (10)Gironda, Anthony                      
   2 F (11)Ryder, Bryan                          
   3 F (12)Dunn, Jason                           
   4 F (12)O'Brien, Daniel                       
  5)ZEPHRYHILLS-A           ZEPH   4:17.66       
     27.46   59.43 1:27.29 1:59.98               
   2:34.18 3:14.36    0.00 4:17.66               
   1 F     Beverlin, Marky                       
   2 F     Bruce, Kyle                           
   3 F     Robles, Kyle                          
   4 F     Merle, Brian                          
  6)LECANTO-A               LECA   4:54.28       
     42.67 1:28.90 1:55.56 2:27.34               
   3:05.25 3:53.07 4:21.05 4:54.28               
   1 F     Huxley, Joseph                        
   2 F     Bowman, David                         
   3 F     Haggard, Joshua                       
   4 F     Jackson, Scott                        
  7)RIVER RIDGE-A           RVRG   5:20.54       
     34.06 1:13.48 1:56.04 2:49.96               
   3:27.09 4:13.13    0.00 5:20.54               
   1 F     Miller, Kenny                         
   3 F     Agazarm, A.J.                         
   4 F     Donato                                
  8)WESLEY CHAPEL-A         WESC   5:32.70       
     35.08 1:14.76 2:00.28 2:53.12               
   3:31.91 4:14.65 4:51.25 5:32.70               
   1 F     Loomis, Cole                          
   2 F     Sikes, A.J.                           
   3 F     Manus, Tony                           
   4 F     Penberthy, Brett                      
  9)MITCHELL-A              MITC   DISQUAL       
   1 F     DeLong, Jason                         
   2 F     Bennett, McCrae                       
   3 F     Mitchell, Derek                       
   4 F     Cicone, Zack                          
 10)LAND O' LAKES-A         LOL    DISQUAL       
   1 F     Schlultz, Ben                         
   2 F     Graziani, Anthony                     
   3 F     Graziani, Andrew                      
   4 F     Yanchunis, Adam                       
 11)HERNANDO-A              HERN   NO SHOW       
 12)SPRINGSTEAD-A           SPRG   NO SHOW       


Last Updated on 9/14/2002
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net