SEPT 20-22, 2002, SC YARDS, SPA - TOTAL TEAM WARES FALL INVITATIONAL, FSS# 3242


           SEPT 20-22, 2002
               SC YARDS
  SPA - TOTAL TEAM WARES FALL INVITATIONAL
               FSS# 3242

       TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  104                   
                                                 
   1 ....................... SWIM  . 1263.00     
   2 ....................... SPA   .. 916.00     
   3 ....................... CAT   .. 604.00     
   4 ....................... SYS   .. 565.50     
   5 ....................... GCST  .. 499.00     
   6 ....................... TBAY  .. 313.50     
   7 ....................... CVST  .. 304.00     
   8 ....................... GTSA  .. 301.50     
   9 ....................... WFLA  .. 294.50     
  10 ....................... BSTC  .. 177.00     
  11 ....................... TNTY  .. 176.00     
  12 ....................... COLA  .. 165.50     
  13 ....................... STAT  .. 165.00     
  14 ....................... TBAYUN.. 126.00     
  15 ....................... ACTT  .. 106.00     
  16 ....................... ABRF  ... 66.00     
  17 ....................... NPRAUN... 63.00     
  18 ....................... DAC   ... 57.50     
  19 ....................... STACUN... 35.00     
  20 ....................... TIA   ... 20.00     
  21 ....................... HHST  .... 4.00     
  22 ....................... CVSTUN.... 2.00     
  23 ....................... WDST  .... 2.00     
  24 ....................... STA   .... 2.00     
                                                 
   8&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  47           
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Moore, April E..... BSTC  ... 33.00     
   2 ( 8)Rossi, Kathleen.... TBAY  ... 25.00     
   3 ( 8)Piper, Jessica..... SYS   ... 21.00     
   4 ( 8)Buckley, Kelsey R.. DAC   ... 20.00     
   5 ( 8)Chevalier, Kayley.. ABRF  ... 18.00     
   6 ( 8)WEGNER, JACQUELINE. STACUN... 17.50     
   7 ( 8)BURROWS, ALEXA..... TIA   ... 17.00     
   8 ( 8)HOLTRY, BAILEY..... SWIM  ... 14.50     
   9 ( 8)MODGLIN, AUDREY.... SWIM  ... 12.00     
  10 ( 8)NELSON, SARA....... SWIM  .... 9.50     
  11 ( 8)WERDINE, REBECCA... GTSA  .... 9.00     
  12 ( 8)Monahan, Bailie.... CVST  .... 9.00     
  13 ( 8)TAYLOR, AMY S...... BSTC  .... 4.00     
  14 ( 8)MARIANI, MELANIE... TIA   .... 3.00     
  15 ( 8)Bessinger, Jacqueli TBAYUN.... 3.00     
  16 ( 8)Ramsay, Sara....... TBAY  .... 2.00     
  17 ( 8)Shimberg, Jilan L.. STAT  .... 2.00     
  18 ( 7)Haas, Aubrey M..... DAC   .... 1.50     
  19 ( 8)Lindstrom, Dakota.. SYS   .... 1.00     
  20 ( 8)BLAZE, SAMANTHA.... SWIM  .... 1.00     
  21 ( 7)Albion, Hannah R... GCST  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  103          
                                                 
   1 (12)Franklin, Chelsea L GCST  ... 92.00     
   2 (11)ROMANO, MEGAN R.... SPA   ... 75.00     
   3 (12)BARKER, STEPHANIE.. GTSA  ... 57.00     
   4 (12)Stevens, KARIANN M. CAT   ... 51.00     
   5 (12)Showalter, Corinne. SYS   ... 47.00     
   6 (11)MODGLIN, AMY....... SWIM  ... 47.00     
   7 (11)RORER, TRACY H..... SPA   ... 45.00     
   8 (11)KRAUSS, KELSEY M... SPA   ... 31.00     
   9 (11)Schmidt, Paige M... CAT   ... 20.00     
  10 (11)BROWN, KATIE M..... SPA   ... 19.00     
  11 (11)Schmidt, Kelsie A.. CAT   ... 17.00     
  12 (12)FOSTER, CARRIE..... CVST  ... 15.00     
  13 (12)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI... CVST  ... 13.00     
  14 (11)STICKNEY, MELANIE J SPA   .... 9.00     
  15 (11)Anderson, Meg...... STAT  .... 9.00     
  16 (12)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE.. SWIM  .... 8.00     
  17 (11)WHITWORTH, MELISSA. GTSA  .... 8.00     
  18 (11)FIELDS, SARAH...... ACTT  .... 7.00     
  19 (11)DICKERSON, KELLY N. BSTC  .... 6.00     
  20 (12)GANN, BRITTNAY..... SWIM  .... 5.00     
  21 (12)TURNADZIC, MAIDA... SWIM  .... 4.00     
  22 (12)Stocks, Sara A..... TNTY  .... 4.00     
  23 (12)Fredericks, DANA K. CAT   .... 4.00     
  24 (12)Mesa, Laura........ TBAYUN.... 4.00     
  25 (11)SALCE, AMY......... SWIM  .... 3.00     
  26 (12)CROMER, TARA....... WFLA  .... 3.00     
  27 (12)Hart, Megan........ SYS   .... 3.00     
  28 (11)McCaw, Jackie...... GCST  .... 3.00     
  29 (12)GLOVER, ALEX E..... BSTC  .... 2.00     
  30 (12)Tromp, Claire...... CVST  .... 2.00     
  31 (11)Sandkuhl, Summer... TBAY  .... 1.00     
  32 (11)BLACK, ERIN........ SWIM  .... 1.00     
  33 (12)Gavric, Ana........ COLA  ..... .50     
  34 (12)BALKAN, SIMYA...... WFLA  ..... .50     
                                                 
  13-14  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  103          
                                                 
   1 (14)Chamberlin, Margie. TNTY  ... 83.00     
   2 (14)PACHECO, LAURA..... SWIM  ... 67.00     
   3 (13)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn TBAY  ... 58.00     
   4 (14)Cokee, Amanda J.... COLA  ... 57.00     
   5 (13)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE WFLA  ... 33.00     
   6 (13)ANDERSON, KARA..... SWIM  ... 32.00     
   7 (14)SURLIS, INDIA...... NPRAUN... 30.00     
   8 (13)PINEDA, ELISA...... GTSA  ... 29.00     
   9 (13)WENT, BRITNY....... CVST  ... 28.00     
  10 (13)Novotny, Deidre.... TBAY  ... 26.00     
  11 (13)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A. WFLA  ... 25.00     
  12 (13)COOK, MEGAN........ CVST  ... 21.00     
  13 (13)McCaw, Tina........ GCST  ... 20.00     
  14 (14)THORNBURG, CANDACE  CAT   ... 18.00     
  15 (14)MILO, JAIME........ SPA   ... 17.00     
  16 (14)Bronson, Macey G... TNTY  ... 16.00     
  17 (14)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K.. SPA   ... 16.00     
  18 (13)NIEDBALEC, KATE.... GTSA  ... 14.00     
  19 (13)Wayman, Emily R.... COLA  ... 13.00     
  20 (13)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn.. CVST  ... 12.00     
  21 (13)Wenzel, Alex....... SYS   ... 10.00     
  22 (13)Sands, Megan F..... GCST  ... 10.00     
  23 (14)FREY, JENNIFER E... SPA   .... 9.00     
  24 (13)CILLIAN, KATE R.... SPA   .... 8.00     
  25 (14)Roper, Whitney M... CAT   .... 8.00     
  26 (13)NELSON, LINDSEY.... SWIM  .... 8.00     
  27 (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J. ACTT  .... 7.00     
  28 (13)Labreche, Ryann A.. GCST  .... 7.00     
  29 (13)Knoch, Ashley...... SYS   .... 6.00     
  30 (14)MOSES, TIERNEY..... WFLA  .... 5.00     
  31 (14)MAGUIRE, CATHRINE.. GTSA  .... 5.00     
  32 (13)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE CVST  .... 4.00     
  33 (13)Dent, Kelsey C..... CAT   .... 4.00     
  34 (14)ATHAN, ALYSSA...... GTSA  .... 4.00     
  35 (14)Lawrence, Megan K.. CAT   .... 3.00     
  36 (13)CARTER, GAEL....... GTSA  .... 3.00     
  37 (14)Davis, Lindsey J... GCST  .... 3.00     
  38 (14)Guyler, Jennifer L. CAT   .... 2.00     
  39 (13)DOLAN, MARA........ GTSA  .... 2.00     
  40 (14)DICKERSON, JAIME L. BSTC  .... 2.00     
  41 (13)DECKER, SALLY M.... SPA   .... 1.00     
  42 (13)PANTY, AMANDA...... WFLA  .... 1.00     
  43 (13)CARROLL, BRYANNA... SPA   .... 1.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  103          
                                                 
   1 (16)TASKIN, YASEMIN.... SPA   ... 79.00     
   2 (16)WUDY, HELENE....... SPA   ... 74.00     
   3 (16)HARMS, JENNY....... SWIM  ... 59.00     
   4     HEALY, COLLEAN..... SWIM  ... 40.00     
   5 (15)Nauta, Brittany.... TBAY  ... 40.00     
   6 (38)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE SPA   ... 36.00     
   7 (15)Warner, CAITLIN K.. CAT   ... 33.00     
   8 (15)Zoppy, Carly....... GCST  ... 33.00     
   9 (15)BRANDS, DANIELA R.. SPA   ... 28.00     
  10 (17)YOUNG, ASHLEY...... SWIM  ... 28.00     
  11 (16)Schmidt, Kassie F.. CAT   ... 24.00     
  12 (16)POTTS, JAMEY....... SWIM  ... 24.00     
  13 (15)LARGO, LINDSEY..... SWIM  ... 21.00     
  14 (15)Taylor, JOY E...... CAT   ... 20.00     
  15 (15)Prior, Audrey E.... TNTY  ... 19.00     
  16 (16)Roka, Heather A.... GCST  ... 18.00     
  17 (15)SAMILO, NICOLE..... SWIM  ... 16.00     
  18 (15)Iaquinto, Kimberly  CAT   ... 15.00     
  19 (15)DALTON, CAITLIN.... SWIM  ... 14.00     
  20 (15)KERFOOT, KATE...... SWIM  ... 12.00     
  21 (15)CAVALIERI, CARLY... CVST  ... 11.00     
  22 (15)LAMPKIN, JESSICA... NPRAUN... 10.00     
  23 (17)Sarff, Krystina B.. BSTC  .... 9.00     
  24 (16)FERGUSON, LAURA.... SWIM  .... 7.00     
  25 (15)CAMERON, JC........ SWIM  .... 6.00     
  26 (15)KERNS, WHITNEY L... SPA   .... 6.00     
  27 (16)LAING, LEEANN...... WFLA  .... 6.00     
  28 (16)MINOR, KELLY....... SWIM  .... 5.00     
  29 (17)Crossman, Molly J.. CAT   .... 4.00     
  30 (17)MEDINA, VERONICA... CVST  .... 4.00     
  31 (16)MARGARITONDO, NICOL WFLA  .... 4.00     
  32 (23)TROMPKE, REBECCA D. SPA   .... 3.00     
  33 (16)VONTHRON, AMANDA... GTSA  .... 3.00     
  34 (15)JOHNSON, JESSICA... SWIM  .... 3.00     
  35 (16)SHAWAH, ALANA M.... BSTC  .... 3.00     
  36     DAVIS, NATALIE..... CVSTUN.... 2.00     
  37 (16)COOKE, KATRINA..... CVST  .... 2.00     
  38 (12)FOSTER, CARRIE..... CVST  .... 2.00     
  39 (17)Reddy, Meghan C.... COLA  .... 2.00     
  40 (15)Stevens, KATELYNN A CAT   .... 1.00     
  41 (15)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T BSTC  .... 1.00     
  42 (15)HAYS, BRITTA E..... WFLA  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  9-10   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  101          
                                                 
   1 (10)Bone, Cayman....... SYS   ... 61.00     
   2 (10)Raybon, Raquel..... SYS   ... 61.00     
   3 (10)Rossi, Ashley...... TBAY  ... 60.00     
   4 (10)Sienkiewicz, Katie. TBAYUN... 51.50     
   5 (10)Lightbourn, McKayla SYS   ... 45.00     
   6 (10)Piper, Lauren...... SYS   ... 37.00     
   7 ( 9)Rossi, Megan....... TBAY  ... 32.50     
   8 (10)GROSS, CASSIE...... SWIM  ... 29.50     
   9 (10)TODD, CHRISTINA.... SWIM  ... 28.50     
  10 (10)Margalis, Melanie.. TBAYUN... 28.00     
  11 (10)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn SYS   ... 26.00     
  12 (10)FREHLING, KAITLIN M SPA   ... 20.00     
  13 (10)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M. SPA   ... 19.00     
  14 (10)Ortega, Gabrielle M GCST  ... 18.00     
  15 (10)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER SPA   ... 15.50     
  16 (10)McGeehan, Mary Alic TBAY  ... 13.00     
  17 (10)Beebe, Lacy A...... CAT   ... 12.00     
  18 (10)Dean, Amanda....... ABRF  .... 8.00     
  19 (10)NELSON, ALLISON.... CVST  .... 6.50     
  20 (10)MENENDEZ, SARAH.... ACTT  .... 5.00     
  21 (10)KURTZ, Katie....... GCST  .... 5.00     
  22 (10)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E. BSTC  .... 5.00     
  23 (10)Cooper, Emily D.... GCST  .... 5.00     
  24 ( 9)Berson, Elisa R.... TNTY  .... 4.00     
  25 (10)French, Allyson E.. TBAYUN.... 3.00     
  26 (10)Whittemore, Leigh.. SYS   .... 3.00     
  27 ( 9)Taylor-Flocken, Kat ABRF  .... 3.00     
  28 ( 9)YONKEE, BRETT E.... BSTC  .... 3.00     
  29 (10)Knisley, Corey..... SYS   .... 2.00     
  30 ( 9)PRICE, JESSICA D... STAT  .... 2.00     
  31 ( 9)COOK, KATIE........ CVST  .... 1.50     
  32 (10)SNYDER, ELYSE...... SPA   .... 1.50     
  33 (10)Gutzmann, Nikki.... SYS   .... 1.00     
                                                 
   8&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  48           
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Perrotti, Zachary M DAC   ... 33.00     
   2 ( 8)Few, James D....... STAT  ... 28.00     
   3 ( 8)HOFRICHTER, JONATHA BSTC  ... 25.00     
   4 ( 8)Jordan, Keiffer G.. STAT  ... 23.00     
   5 ( 8)Watts, Andy........ SYS   ... 17.00     
   6 ( 8)OLSON, MATT........ STACUN... 16.50     
   7 ( 8)BERDUSCO, MICHAEL J SPA   ... 15.00     
   8 ( 8)LEFKOWITZ, SAM..... SWIM  ... 14.00     
   9 ( 8)HOWER, CHARLIE..... ACTT  ... 10.00     
  10 ( 8)PATINO, NICOLAS.... SWIM  .... 9.00     
  11 ( 7)HOLTRY, BARRETT.... SWIM  .... 8.00     
  12 ( 8)Stebbins, Noah E... ABRF  .... 6.00     
  13 ( 8)Barnes, Walker B... STAT  .... 6.00     
  14 ( 8)Lawson, Law F...... TBAYUN.... 5.50     
  15 ( 7)Marston, Thompson R STAT  .... 4.00     
  16 ( 6)Berson, Marc D..... TNTY  .... 3.00     
  17 ( 7)Davis, Nicholas C.. CAT   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  104          
                                                 
   1 (12)Crescimbeni, JOSE E CAT   ... 74.00     
   2 (11)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M SPA   ... 70.00     
   3 (12)Detra, Austin...... SYS   ... 64.00     
   4 (12)PATINO, DIEGO...... SWIM  ... 62.00     
   5 (12)Taddeo, JAMES M.... CAT   ... 48.00     
   6 (12)Gardella, Travis J. GCST  ... 45.00     
   7 (12)MINOR, SEAN........ SWIM  ... 27.00     
   8 (11)Ball, Tyler........ ABRF  ... 24.00     
   9 (11)Voigts, Zachary.... SYS   ... 20.50     
  10 (11)Barry, Dan......... TBAYUN... 20.00     
  11 (11)TAYLOR, JASON S.... BSTC  ... 20.00     
  12 (11)HAWKINS, JORDAN W.. SPA   ... 19.00     
  13 (12)Ritz, Pieter K..... GCST  ... 19.00     
  14 (12)KENNEDY, ROBBY..... SWIM  ... 17.00     
  15 (12)WERDINE, ANDREW.... GTSA  ... 16.00     
  16 (11)Martin, Cameron B.. CAT   ... 15.00     
  17 (11)DONNELLY, VINCENT.. CVST  ... 14.00     
  18 (12)CARTER, JOHN....... GTSA  ... 11.50     
  19 (12)Winter, Derek S.... STAT  ... 10.00     
  20 (12)Landon, Ben........ CVST  .... 8.00     
  21 (11)Moore, Eric A...... BSTC  .... 5.00     
  22 (11)BROCK, STEPHEN..... CVST  .... 2.00     
  23 (12)Ahlberg, Kamden.... SYS   .... 2.00     
  24 (12)Weinschenker, Matth CAT   .... 1.00     
  25 (11)Orban, John........ SYS   .... 1.00     
  26 (12)Davis, Brett....... CVST  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  13-14  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  104          
                                                 
   1 (14)OLINGER, CHRIS..... GTSA  ... 97.00     
   2 (14)BULLOCK, CLAY...... CAT   ... 76.00     
   3 (13)BLAZUK, Andrew C... WFLA  ... 56.00     
   4 (13)MUNOZ, XAVIER A.... ACTT  ... 51.00     
   5 (13)AUSTIN, MICHEAL.... SWIM  ... 49.50     
   6 (14)STUBLEN, KYLE...... SWIM  ... 40.00     
   7 (14)TODD, MATTHEW...... SWIM  ... 37.00     
   8 (13)SNYDER, RUSSELL.... SPA   ... 36.00     
   9 (13)MOGUEL, ANDRES M... ACTT  ... 26.00     
  10 (13)BIRK, FRANCISCO J.. WFLA  ... 24.00     
  11 (14)Corbin, ADAM C..... CAT   ... 23.00     
  12 (14)McCulla, Alex E.... SWIM  ... 23.00     
  13 (13)Stumpf, Ryan....... TBAY  ... 20.00     
  14 (14)Silva, Michael W... TNTY  ... 19.00     
  15 (13)ATTAL, MATTHEW..... CVST  ... 18.50     
  16 (14)Sutton, Matt....... TBAY  ... 17.00     
  17 (13)LYNCH, SULLIVAN.... CVST  ... 16.50     
  18 (13)SHERIDAN, STEPHEN.. CVST  ... 16.00     
  19 (13)MODGLIN, NATHAN.... SWIM  ... 15.50     
  20 (13)Kolesov, Oleg...... SWIM  ... 10.00     
  21 (14)NARDOZZI, KEVIN M.. SPA   .... 9.00     
  22 (14)SHOEMAKER, JASON... SWIM  .... 8.00     
  23 (14)Fredericks, Doug M. CAT   .... 7.00     
  24 (14)GLEASON, GREG...... SWIM  .... 5.00     
  25 (13)SHUGART, BILLY..... CVST  .... 5.00     
  26 (13)Zhu, Charles M..... TNTY  .... 4.00     
  27 (14)WOLFE, QUINLAN..... HHST  .... 4.00     
  28 (13)Perez, Nicholas.... SYS   .... 2.00     
  29 (14)NEWFIELD, JOHN-PAUL SPA   .... 1.00     
  30 (13)Wherley, Eric M.... STAT  .... 1.00     
  31 (13)CRAWFORD, MATT..... SWIM  .... 1.00     
  32 (13)Ellington, Sean.... TBAY  .... 1.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  104          
                                                 
   1 (16)NELSON, GRANT...... CVST  ... 68.00     
   2 (15)SNYDER, MITCHELL... SPA   ... 52.00     
   3 (16)RAVENNA, JOE....... SWIM  ... 50.00     
   4 (18)Banks, Bucky....... COLA  ... 44.00     
   5 (16)GLEASON, NICK...... SWIM  ... 40.00     
   6 (16)VARANDA, BRENNO R.. SPA   ... 39.00     
   7 (17)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P. SPA   ... 37.00     
   8 (17)GAUNT, JOHN........ SWIM  ... 35.00     
   9 (17)GALEANO, CARLOS.... GTSA  ... 35.00     
  10 (16)Cain, Zach J....... GCST  ... 25.00     
  11     NELSON, TODD....... COLA  ... 25.00     
  12 (15)STODDARD, ANDY M... SPA   ... 24.00     
  13 (18)SHAFFER, BRADLEY T. SPA   ... 21.00     
  14 (16)Hodges, Will....... COLA  ... 19.00     
  15 (15)Combs, Howard C.... GCST  ... 17.00     
  16 (15)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A.. SPA   ... 17.00     
  17 (17)DeCICCO, KYLE...... SWIM  ... 17.00     
  18 (15)OBARA, CHRIS....... NPRAUN... 17.00     
  19 (18)STEINBERG, KYLE.... BSTC  ... 14.00     
  20 (44)SPECHT, WILLIAM L.. SPA   ... 11.00     
  21 (16)PELLICER, ROBBIE... SWIM  ... 11.00     
  22 (15)MOODY, ADAM........ SPA   ... 11.00     
  23 (15)Stocks, Jim........ TNTY  ... 11.00     
  24 (16)Claude, Danny...... GCST  ... 11.00     
  25 (15)NOLAN, DANIEL A.... BSTC  ... 10.00     
  26 (14)Silva, Michael W... TNTY  .... 9.00     
  27 (15)LEONARD, BRYN...... GTSA  .... 8.00     
  28 (44)BLACK, LARRY....... SWIM  .... 7.00     
  29 (12)PATINO, DIEGO...... SWIM  .... 6.00     
  30 (15)PORTER, TREY M..... GCST  .... 6.00     
  31 (17)Toward, Brett P.... COLA  .... 5.00     
  32 (16)CRONCE, Tim........ GCST  .... 3.00     
  33 (18)BERNSTEIN, ADAM.... STA   .... 2.00     
  34 (15)WHITE, RYAN........ SWIM  .... 2.00     
  35 ( 9)Snew, Kyle D....... GCST  .... 1.00     
  36 (17)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J. SPA   .... 1.00     
  37 (15)MYERS, STEVE A..... GCST  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  9-10   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  102          
                                                 
   1 (10)NUNEZ, JON......... SWIM  ... 86.00     
   2 (10)BIRK, ANTONIO R.... WFLA  ... 60.00     
   3 (10)Caldwell, Nathan A. GCST  ... 59.00     
   4 (10)STEPHENSON, HARRY.. SWIM  ... 55.00     
   5 (10)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R WFLA  ... 48.00     
   6 (10)Taddeo, Jonathan D. CAT   ... 45.00     
   7 (10)Rauch, Marty....... SYS   ... 43.00     
   8 ( 9)Snew, Kyle D....... GCST  ... 27.00     
   9 (10)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T.. BSTC  ... 27.00     
  10 (10)McCulla, Greg W.... SWIM  ... 26.00     
  11 (10)Marston, Byrne W... STAT  ... 26.00     
  12 ( 9)Caldwell, Nicholas  GCST  ... 21.00     
  13 (10)Hugert, Sandor C... CAT   ... 20.00     
  14 ( 9)Davis, Kirt........ SYS   ... 11.00     
  15 (10)D'Ambrosio, JP..... TBAYUN... 11.00     
  16 (10)Scott, Trevor R.... GCST  .... 9.00     
  17 (10)SWANBECK, ROBERT... SWIM  .... 8.00     
  18 (10)Shimberg, Connor... STAT  .... 8.00     
  19 ( 9)Davis, Matthew J... CAT   .... 8.00     
  20 ( 9)De Sena, David..... ABRF  .... 7.00     
  21 (10)Albion, David Z.... GCST  .... 6.00     
  22 ( 9)GESCHKE, JOEY...... NPRAUN.... 6.00     
  23 (10)Solomon, Matt...... DAC   .... 3.00     
  24 (10)ATTAL, DYLAN....... CVST  .... 2.00     
  25 ( 9)Hatoum, Andreas.... CVST  .... 2.00     
  26 ( 9)MARSHALL, KYLE..... SWIM  .... 1.00     
  27 ( 9)THATCH, ERIC....... STACUN.... 1.00     
  28 (10)Ceddia, Patrick.... SYS   .... 1.00                                                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 47 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 11:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:11                  
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     14.95       
  2)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     15.91       
  3)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)STACUN   16.95       
  4)MODGLIN, AUDREY     ( 8)SWIM     16.98       
  5)HOLTRY, BAILEY      ( 8)SWIM     16.99       
  6)Piper, Jessica      ( 8)SYS      17.33       
  7)Monahan, Bailie     ( 8)CVST     17.85       
  8)BURROWS, ALEXA      ( 8)TIA      17.87       
  9)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      17.91       
 10)NELSON, SARA        ( 8)SWIM     17.91       
 11)WERDINE, REBECCA    ( 8)GTSA     18.01       
 12)Chevalier, Kayley   ( 8)ABRF     18.25       
 13)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   18.33       
 14)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     18.65       
 15)Albion, Hannah R    ( 7)GCST     18.68       
 16)Lindstrom, Dakota   ( 8)SYS      18.76       
 17)SWANBECK, SARAH     ( 8)SWIM     19.08       
 18)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   19.11       
 19)BARTER, LINDSEY     ( 8)SWIM     19.53       
 20)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)STACUN   19.58       
 21)MARIANI, MELANIE    ( 8)TIA      19.66       
 22)BLAZE, SAMANTHA     ( 8)SWIM     19.68       
 23)Shimberg, Jilan L   ( 8)STAT     19.91       
 24)McKEON, KAITLIN     ( 8)SWIM     20.41       
 25)Ehmann, Ashley      ( 7)SYS      20.74       
 26)WEGNER, CAHTERINE   ( 6)STACUN   20.83       
 27)Steele, Star        ( 8)CVST     20.83       
 28)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      20.89       
 29)Lee, Chelsea        ( 8)SYS      20.93       
 30)MARCKESE, MARISSA E ( 7)SPA      21.19       
 31)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT     21.22       
 32)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   21.26       
 33)RIGGS, RACHEL L     ( 8)SPA      21.27       
 34)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA     21.32       
 35)Searles, Kaylin N   ( 8)SYS      21.43       
 36)Plocharsky, Kara    ( 7)SYS      21.44       
 37)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)STACUN   21.50       
 38)Rosica, Kelly A     ( 8)TBAYUN   21.69       
 39)ALVAREZ, LOURDES R  ( 7)SPA      21.98       
 40)VOLZ, EMMA          ( 7)CVST     22.00       
 41)FOSTER, NATALIE     ( 7)CVST     22.26       
 42)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT     22.40       
 43)BURROWS, MAKENZIE   ( 7)TIA      22.45       
 44)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST     22.63       
 45)Rosica, Kristy A    ( 6)TBAYUN   22.72       
 46)Doyle, Kelly        ( 7)SYS      23.69       
 47)WELLS, EMMA M       ( 5)SPA      23.94       
 48)Weiss, Amelia T     ( 8)STAT     23.95       
 49)Schmitz, Anna       ( 7)SYS      24.14       
 50)LAY, KENNISON       ( 8)CVST     24.31       
 51)BERDUSCO, ELLEN J   ( 6)SPA      25.25       
 52)Owens, Carlye       ( 7)CVST     25.39       
 53)Bell, Allyson M     ( 7)TBAYUN   25.43       
 54)Yarbrough, Ali L    ( 8)GCST     25.47       
 55)ISLAM, SAMIA        ( 8)SWIM     25.53       
 56)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)STACUN   25.62       
 57)Demsher, Kristin L  ( 6)TBAYUN   25.69       
 58)Wagner, Bridget     ( 8)SYS      26.55       
 59)Kenny, Jackie       ( 6)CVST     27.17       
 60)Robinson, Natalie   ( 7)CVST     27.91       
 61)STULL, KIRSTIN E    ( 7)SPA      29.80       
 62)Thewes, Kristin     ( 6)SYS      29.84       
 63)BLAZE, JESSIE       ( 6)SWIM     30.34       
 64)HERMAN, KYLIE       ( 6)SWIM     32.48       
 65)Solomon, Heather    ( 6)DAC      33.11       
 66)Lee, Shelby         ( 5)SYS      34.21       
 67)COUNDOURIOTIS, MONIC( 5)SPA      37.58       
 68)BURROWS, CRYSTAL    ( 5)TIA      38.97       
 69)JACOBSON, MOLLY M   ( 8)SPA      47.80       
 70)Dumont, Jillian R   ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 71)Weiss, Julia S      ( 6)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 72)Hung, Jocelyn       ( 8)SYS    NO SHOW       
 73)Bailey, Abby M      ( 6)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 74)ARMSTRONG, SAVANNA  ( 8)TIA    NO SHOW       
 75)Mertens, Theresa M  ( 8)CAT    NO SHOW       
 76)Davis, Cameron      ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 77)Meerman, Michelle   ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 78)Howell, Hannah      ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 79)MC GLONE, RACHEL L  ( 6)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 80)Bailey, Amy E       ( 8)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 81)Linebaugh, Bailey A ( 7)STAT   NO SHOW       
 82)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 83)MANGINE, KELSEY     ( 8)STACUN NO SHOW       
 84)KEER, HALEY         ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:14                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:37                  
                                                 
  1)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      19.18       
  2)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     20.26       
  3)BURROWS, ALEXA      ( 8)TIA      20.61       
  4)Chevalier, Kayley   ( 8)ABRF     21.15       
  5)NELSON, SARA        ( 8)SWIM     21.35       
  6)MODGLIN, AUDREY     ( 8)SWIM     21.42       
  7)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)STACUN   21.43       
  8)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   22.27       
  9)Shimberg, Jilan L   ( 8)STAT     22.30       
 10)BLAZE, SAMANTHA     ( 8)SWIM     22.33       
 11)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      22.35       
 12)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     22.99       
 13)MARIANI, MELANIE    ( 8)TIA      23.03       
 14)Steele, Star        ( 8)CVST     23.38       
 15)Rosica, Kelly A     ( 8)TBAYUN   23.39       
 16)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   23.53       
 17)Lee, Chelsea        ( 8)SYS      23.54       
 18)Plocharsky, Kara    ( 7)SYS      23.60       
 19)RORER, MELANIE E    ( 8)SPA      23.72       
 20)QUACH, KELLY        ( 8)WDST     23.79       
 21)Ehmann, Ashley      ( 7)SYS      24.25       
 22)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT     24.39       
 23)McKEON, KAITLIN     ( 8)SWIM     24.57       
 24)Burdge, Taylor A    ( 8)STAT     24.64       
 25)Schmitz, Anna       ( 7)SYS      24.66       
 26)Searles, Kaylin N   ( 8)SYS      24.80       
 27)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)STACUN   24.84       
 28)QUACH, MEGAN        ( 7)WDST     25.63       
 29)Doyle, Kelly        ( 7)SYS      26.27       
 30)Robinson, Natalie   ( 7)CVST     26.40       
 31)FLANAGAN, MARIEL A  ( 7)SPA      26.42       
 32)MARCKESE, MARISSA E ( 7)SPA      26.46       
 33)DONG, ANGELA        ( 6)WDST     27.25       
 34)Rosica, Kristy A    ( 6)TBAYUN   27.76       
 35)STRASEN, ALLYSON    ( 8)WDST     27.77       
 36)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST     28.01       
 37)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)STACUN   28.02       
 38)VOLZ, EMMA          ( 7)CVST     28.06       
 39)LAY, KENNISON       ( 8)CVST     28.12       
 40)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT     28.29       
 41)Bell, Allyson M     ( 7)TBAYUN   28.53       
 42)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)STACUN   28.54       
 43)Weiss, Amelia T     ( 8)STAT     28.83       
 44)Wagner, Bridget     ( 8)SYS      29.38       
 45)Demsher, Kristin L  ( 6)TBAYUN   29.51       
 46)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA     29.73       
 47)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      29.79       
 48)STULL, KIRSTIN E    ( 7)SPA      29.84       
 49)WELLS, EMMA M       ( 5)SPA      30.45       
 50)Thewes, Kristin     ( 6)SYS      30.53       
 51)Dean, Kristen H     ( 6)ABRF     30.65       
 52)Stebbins, Kendra E  ( 6)ABRF     30.90       
 53)McCURRY, KELLY      ( 6)SWIM     31.25       
 54)BERDUSCO, ELLEN J   ( 6)SPA      31.95       
 55)Ferguson, Sara      ( 6)ABRF     32.36       
 56)Solomon, Heather    ( 6)DAC      32.41       
 57)Owens, Carlye       ( 7)CVST     32.79       
 58)Yarbrough, Ali L    ( 8)GCST     33.77       
 59)BLAZE, JESSIE       ( 6)SWIM     35.57       
 60)HERMAN, KYLIE       ( 6)SWIM     35.90       
 61)ISLAM, SAMIA        ( 8)SWIM     36.65       
 62)BURROWS, CRYSTAL    ( 5)TIA      36.98       
 63)Kenny, Jackie       ( 6)CVST     36.98       
 64)Lee, Shelby         ( 5)SYS      40.25       
 65)COUNDOURIOTIS, MONIC( 5)SPA      44.89       
 66)JACOBSON, MOLLY M   ( 8)SPA    DISQUAL       
 67)RIGGS, RACHEL L     ( 8)SPA    DISQUAL       
 68)Dumont, Jillian R   ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 69)Hung, Jocelyn       ( 8)SYS    NO SHOW       
 70)Davis, Cameron      ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 71)Mertens, Theresa M  ( 8)CAT    NO SHOW       
 72)MANGINE, KELSEY     ( 8)STACUN NO SHOW       
 73)Howell, Hannah      ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 74)Meerman, Michelle   ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 75)Bailey, Amy E       ( 8)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 76)KEER, HALEY         ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  8:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:04                  
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     19.33       
  2)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC      20.78       
  3)Piper, Jessica      ( 8)SYS      21.21       
  4)Rossi, Kathleen     ( 8)TBAY     21.45       
  5)HOLTRY, BAILEY      ( 8)SWIM     21.65       
  6)WEGNER, JACQUELINE  ( 8)STACUN   21.65       
  7)Chevalier, Kayley   ( 8)ABRF     22.25       
  8)MARIANI, MELANIE    ( 8)TIA      22.33       
  9)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     22.52       
 10)Lindstrom, Dakota   ( 8)SYS      22.63       
 11)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   23.09       
 12)Albion, Hannah R    ( 7)GCST     23.19       
 13)Monahan, Bailie     ( 8)CVST     23.28       
 14)THATCH, NICOLE      ( 7)STACUN   24.39       
 15)WERDINE, REBECCA    ( 8)GTSA     24.61       
 16)Haas, Aubrey M      ( 7)DAC      24.79       
 17)RORER, MELANIE E    ( 8)SPA      25.01       
 18)Searles, Kaylin N   ( 8)SYS      25.35       
 19)Ehmann, Ashley      ( 7)SYS      25.37       
 20)Plocharsky, Kara    ( 7)SYS      25.40       
 21)Lee, Chelsea        ( 8)SYS      25.48       
 22)QUACH, KELLY        ( 8)WDST     25.67       
 23)FLANAGAN, MARIEL A  ( 7)SPA      26.02       
 24)Burdge, Taylor A    ( 8)STAT     26.82       
 25)SWANBECK, SARAH     ( 8)SWIM     26.85       
 26)FOSTER, NATALIE     ( 7)CVST     26.86       
 27)WEGNER, CAHTERINE   ( 6)STACUN   27.00       
 28)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     27.29       
 29)Yarbrough, Ali L    ( 8)GCST     27.37       
 30)Stebbins, Kendra E  ( 6)ABRF     27.62       
 31)Steele, Star        ( 8)CVST     28.16       
 32)BARTER, LINDSEY     ( 8)SWIM     28.30       
 33)Schmitz, Anna       ( 7)SYS      28.44       
 34)Doyle, Kelly        ( 7)SYS      28.45       
 35)ALVAREZ, LOURDES R  ( 7)SPA      28.46       
 36)ARMSTRONG, SAVANNA  ( 8)TIA      28.54       
 37)VOLZ, EMMA          ( 7)CVST     28.67       
 38)STRASEN, ALLYSON    ( 8)WDST     28.82       
 39)RIGGS, RACHEL L     ( 8)SPA      29.00       
 40)OLSON, MICHELLE     ( 6)STACUN   29.52       
 41)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      29.82       
 42)Edwards, Victoria   ( 8)TBAYUN   30.25       
 43)BERDUSCO, ELLEN J   ( 6)SPA      30.44       
 44)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      30.54       
 45)QUACH, MEGAN        ( 7)WDST     31.38       
 46)DONG, ANGELA        ( 6)WDST     31.59       
 47)LAY, KENNISON       ( 8)CVST     31.78       
 48)Wagner, Bridget     ( 8)SYS      31.97       
 49)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST     32.73       
 50)HARRIES, OLIVIA     ( 7)ACTT     32.84       
 51)McCURRY, KELLY      ( 6)SWIM     33.26       
 52)GOLLINGER, RACHEL   ( 8)STACUN   33.52       
 53)SCHALLER, KELLY A   ( 6)ACTT     33.58       
 54)ISLAM, SAMIA        ( 8)SWIM     34.65       
 55)Dean, Kristen H     ( 6)ABRF     34.92       
 56)Ferguson, Sara      ( 6)ABRF     34.98       
 57)Solomon, Heather    ( 6)DAC      40.67       
 58)BLAZE, JESSIE       ( 6)SWIM     41.38       
 59)WELLS, EMMA M       ( 5)SPA    DISQUAL       
 60)COUNDOURIOTIS, MONIC( 5)SPA    DISQUAL       
 61)BURROWS, MAKENZIE   ( 7)TIA    DISQUAL       
 62)BURROWS, CRYSTAL    ( 5)TIA    DISQUAL       
 63)Demsher, Kristin L  ( 6)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 64)GORMAN, SARAH M     ( 7)WFLA   DISQUAL       
 65)Meerman, Michelle   ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 66)SHEA, BRANDY            SPA    NO SHOW       
 67)Bailey, Abby M      ( 6)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 68)Howell, Hannah      ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 69)Mertens, Theresa M  ( 8)CAT    NO SHOW       
 70)Bailey, Amy E       ( 8)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 71)Linebaugh, Bailey A ( 7)STAT   NO SHOW       
 72)Davis, Cameron      ( 7)SYS    NO SHOW       
 73)MC GLONE, RACHEL L  ( 6)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 74)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 75)KEER, HALEY         ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 11:16                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:09                  
                                                 
  1)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC     16.69       
  2)WERDINE, REBECCA    ( 8)GTSA     18.07       
  3)Piper, Jessica      ( 8)SYS      18.70       
  4)Chevalier, Kayley   ( 8)ABRF     19.02       
  5)BURROWS, ALEXA      ( 8)TIA      19.80       
  6)Monahan, Bailie     ( 8)CVST     20.05       
  7)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     20.06       
  8)HOLTRY, BAILEY      ( 8)SWIM     20.28       
  9)NELSON, SARA        ( 8)SWIM     20.50       
 10)Albion, Hannah R    ( 7)GCST     20.62       
 11)WAITHER, NINA       ( 7)NPRAUN   20.63       
 12)Ramsay, Sara        ( 8)TBAY     20.94       
 13)MODGLIN, AUDREY     ( 8)SWIM     21.59       
 14)RORER, MELANIE E    ( 8)SPA      22.00       
 15)BARTER, LINDSEY     ( 8)SWIM     22.04       
 16)Shimberg, Jilan L   ( 8)STAT     22.28       
 17)Taddeo, Jenna E     ( 7)CAT      22.82       
 18)Burdge, Taylor A    ( 8)STAT     22.84       
 19)Lindstrom, Dakota   ( 8)SYS      22.98       
 20)McKEON, KAITLIN     ( 8)SWIM     23.05       
 21)Bessinger, Jacquelin( 8)TBAYUN   23.11       
 22)QUACH, KELLY        ( 8)WDST     23.29       
 23)Rosica, Kelly A     ( 8)TBAYUN   24.21       
 24)WEGNER, CAHTERINE   ( 6)STACUN   24.68       
 25)MARCKESE, MARISSA E ( 7)SPA      25.00       
 26)STRASEN, ALLYSON    ( 8)WDST     25.08       
 27)FLANAGAN, MARIEL A  ( 7)SPA      25.48       
 28)SWANBECK, SARAH     ( 8)SWIM     26.00       
 29)FOSTER, NATALIE     ( 7)CVST     26.47       
 30)Weiss, Amelia T     ( 8)STAT     26.70       
 31)QUACH, MEGAN        ( 7)WDST     26.82       
 32)Dean, Kristen H     ( 6)ABRF     28.36       
 33)Perrotti, Morgan    ( 5)DAC      29.50       
 34)Rosica, Kristy A    ( 6)TBAYUN   29.63       
 35)ARMSTRONG, SAVANNA  ( 8)TIA      30.43       
 36)Stebbins, Kendra E  ( 6)ABRF     30.70       
 37)ALVAREZ, LOURDES R  ( 7)SPA      31.72       
 38)BURROWS, MAKENZIE   ( 7)TIA      31.78       
 39)DONG, ANGELA        ( 6)WDST     32.45       
 40)Owens, Carlye       ( 7)CVST     33.50       
 41)Kenny, Jackie       ( 6)CVST     34.79       
 42)McCURRY, KELLY      ( 6)SWIM     40.77       
 43)Ferguson, Sara      ( 6)ABRF     41.13       
 44)HERMAN, KYLIE       ( 6)SWIM     41.49       
 45)Buckley, Kelsey R   ( 8)DAC    DISQUAL       
 46)Weiss, Julia S      ( 6)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 47)Bailey, Abby M      ( 6)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 48)MANGINE, KELSEY     ( 8)STACUN NO SHOW       
 49)Hung, Jocelyn       ( 8)SYS    NO SHOW       
 50)MC GLONE, RACHEL L  ( 6)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 51)Linebaugh, Bailey A ( 7)STAT   NO SHOW       
 52)Robinson, Natalie   ( 7)CVST   NO SHOW       
 53)Bright, Taylor L    ( 8)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:04                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:18                  
                                                 
  1)SYS-A                   SYS    2:03.05       
     31.33 1:01.71 1:33.12 2:03.05               
   1 F (10)Raybon, Raquel                        
   2 F ( 8)Piper, Jessica                        
   3 F (10)Lightbourn, McKayla                   
   4 F (10)Bone, Cayman                          
  2)TBAY-A                  TBAY   2:06.97       
     31.90 1:02.21 1:36.24                       
   1 F (10)Rossi, Ashley                         
   2 F ( 9)Rossi, Megan                          
   3 F ( 8)Rossi, Kathleen                       
   4 F (10)McGeehan, Mary Alice                  
  3)SPA-A                   SPA    2:08.05       
     32.09 1:07.74 1:36.32 2:08.05               
   1 F (10)SHEA, RACHEL                          
   2 F (10)SNYDER, ELYSE                         
   3 F (10)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M                    
   4 F (10)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER C                 
  4)STAT-B                  STAT   2:10.56       
     36.19 1:13.81 1:54.64 2:10.56               
   1 F ( 9)Hahmann, Haley E                      
   2 F (10)DeMesa, Taylor P                      
   3 F (10)Cappello, Anne L                      
   4 F (10)Wherley, Caroline E                   
  5)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:11.97       
     31.45 1:04.91 1:39.91 2:11.97               
   1 F (10)GROSS, CASSIE                         
   2 F ( 9)VITRO, KACIE                          
   3 F ( 9)ANGAY, LAUREN                         
   4 F (10)TODD, CHRISTINA                       
  6)SYS-B                   SYS    2:15.27       
     34.18 1:10.08 1:42.51 2:15.27               
   1 F ( 9)Ehmann, Erika                         
   2 F (10)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn                   
   3 F (10)Gillezeau, Patricia                   
   4 F (10)Gutzmann, Nikki                       
  7)STAT-A                  STAT   2:16.09       
     32.65 1:08.65 1:43.29 2:16.09               
   1 F (10)Linebaugh, Austin L                   
   2 F (10)Salem, Hayley H                       
   3 F ( 9)PRICE, JESSICA D                      
   4 F (10)Shimberg, Claire A                    
  8)CVST-A                  CVST   2:18.18       
     32.94 1:09.36 1:43.25 2:18.18               
   1 F ( 9)COOK, KATIE                           
   2 F (10)OWENS, CAITLIN                        
   3 F ( 9)ZAYAS, BRITTANY                       
   4 F (10)NELSON, ALLISON                       
  9)TNTY-A                  TNTY   2:18.33       
     31.82 1:10.81 1:46.14 2:18.33               
   1 F ( 9)Berson, Elisa R                       
   2 F ( 9)Sylvester, Kaylin M                   
   3 F ( 9)Boyd, Emmy K                          
   4 F ( 9)Pindral, Rebecca L                    
 10)BSTC-A                  BSTC   2:20.02       
     40.12 1:08.84 1:44.11 2:20.02               
   1 F (10)LOGAN, CARRIE K                       
   2 F ( 8)Moore, April E                        
   3 F (10)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E                    
   4 F (10)CRANNELL, KELSEY L                    
 11)ABRF-A                  ABRF   2:22.55       
     34.21 1:13.38 1:47.62 2:22.55               
   1 F (10)Dean, Amanda                          
   2 F ( 9)Olson, Libby                          
   3 F (10)Rachel, Amy E                         
   4 F ( 9)Graves, Giorgie L                     
 12)SYS-C                   SYS    2:22.80       
     36.74 1:18.35 1:49.01 2:22.80               
   1 F (10)Whittemore, Leigh                     
   2 F (10)Hart, Grant                           
   3 F (10)Tucker, Ashleigh                      
   4 F (10)Knisley, Corey                        
 13)GCST-A                  GCST   2:25.88       
     36.30 1:05.50 1:49.02 2:25.88               
   1 F (10)Cooper, Emily D                       
   2 F (10)KURTZ, Katie                          
   3 F (10)James, Michelle A                     
   4 F ( 7)Albion, Hannah R                      
 14)SWIM-D                  SWIM   2:30.86       
     40.35 1:22.93 1:56.98 2:30.86               
   1 F ( 9)WEICHELT, CAITLIN                     
   2 F ( 8)HOLTRY, BAILEY                        
   3 F (10)COTUGNO, MEGHAN                       
   4 F (10)CASTRO, JESSICA M                     
 15)SWIM-C                  SWIM   2:36.96       
     38.48 1:16.43 1:55.88 2:36.96               
   1 F ( 8)NELSON, SARA                          
   2 F (10)PATINO, DANIELA                       
   3 F (10)STUBLEN, EMILY                        
   4 F (10)SMITH, LAUREN                         
 16)CVST-B                  CVST   2:39.60       
     37.05 1:11.65 1:58.24 2:40.83               
   1 F (10)Landon, Alex                          
   2 F (10)Sheridan, Molly                       
   3 F ( 9)McNamara, Hannah                      
   4 F (10)OWENS, CAITLIN                        
 17)SPA-B                   SPA    2:49.01       
     37.12 1:17.31 2:05.52 2:49.01               
   1 F (10)WALL, KARA L                          
   2 F ( 9)KELLER, ABIGAIL O                     
   3 F ( 7)FLANAGAN, MARIEL A                    
   4 F ( 8)RORER, MELANIE E                      
 18)SPA-C                   SPA    2:50.38       
     40.65 1:24.00 2:03.90                       
   1 F ( 9)WOLF, EMORY E                         
   2 F (10)SELBY, NICOLE C                       
   3 F (10)SOLITAIRE, VICTORIA A                 
   4 F ( 8)RIGGS, RACHEL L                       
 19)TIA-A                   TIA    2:57.27       
     38.62 1:21.75 2:06.54 2:59.53               
   1 F ( 8)BURROWS, ALEXA                        
   2 F ( 8)MARIANI, MELANIE                      
   3 F ( 9)SKRITEK, KRISTIN                      
   4 F ( 7)BURROWS, MAKENZIE                     
 20)WDST-A                  WDST   3:01.26       
     46.00 1:28.03    0.00 3:02.43               
   1 F ( 9)QUACH, MICHELLE                       
   2 F ( 8)QUACH, KELLY                          
   3 F ( 8)STRASEN, ALLYSON                      
   4 F ( 9)DONG, CHRISTINA                       
 21)ABRF-B                  ABRF   3:20.15       
     52.81 1:59.37 2:42.69 3:20.15               
   1 F ( 6)Dean, Kristen H                       
   2 F ( 6)Ferguson, Sara                        
   3 F ( 6)Stebbins, Kendra E                    
   4 F ( 8)Chevalier, Kayley                     
 22)GCST-B                  GCST   3:30.11       
     42.50 1:37.78 2:22.51 3:32.61               
   1 F (10)Derose, Chelsea E                     
   2 F ( 9)CARBALLOSA, VALERIE F                 
   3 F (10)Anderson, Emily G                     
   4 F ( 8)Yarbrough, Ali L                      
 23)CVST-D                  CVST   3:32.50       
     37.09 1:33.08    0.00 3:34.79               
   1 F (10)Mooney, Caitlin                       
   2 F ( 6)Kenny, Jackie                         
   3 F ( 7)Owens, Carlye                         
   4 F ( 8)LAY, KENNISON                         
 24)SPA-D                   SPA    3:40.36       
     50.60 1:42.10 2:48.93 3:41.99               
   1 F ( 6)BERDUSCO, ELLEN J                     
   2 F ( 5)WELLS, EMMA M                         
   3 F ( 7)STULL, KIRSTIN E                      
   4 F ( 7)ALVAREZ, LOURDES R                    
 25)CVST-C                  CVST   DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 8)Steele, Star                          
   2 F ( 8)Monahan, Bailie                       
   3 F ( 7)FOSTER, NATALIE                       
   4 F ( 7)VOLZ, EMMA                            
 26)SWIM-B                  SWIM   DISQUAL       
   1 F (10)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE                   
   2 F ( 9)STEINWARZ, TATIANA                    
   3 F ( 8)MODGLIN, AUDREY                       
   4 F (12)McCURRY, KATIE                        
 27)BSTC-B                  BSTC   NO SHOW       
 28)SPA-E                   SPA    NO SHOW       
 29)SPA-F                   SPA    NO SHOW       
 30)WDST-B                  WDST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:33                  
                                                 
  1)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA      28.00       
  2)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY     29.78       
  3)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN   29.85       
  4)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST     30.53       
  5)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY     30.61       
  6)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN   30.63       
  7)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM     30.78       
  8)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA      30.95       
  9)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY     31.09       
 10)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM     31.40       
 11)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM     31.55       
 12)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     31.55       
 13)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST     31.85       
 14)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA      32.05       
 15)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT     32.06       
 16)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN   32.38       
 17)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST     32.41       
 18)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM     32.76       
 19)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF     33.13       
 20)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM     33.22       
 21)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT     33.26       
 22)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      33.29       
 23)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA      33.45       
 24)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF     33.52       
 25)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST     33.76       
 26)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM     34.10       
 27)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF     34.36       
 28)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM     34.42       
 29)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM     34.87       
 30)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM     35.40       
 31)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY     35.43       
 32)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST     35.90       
 33)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM     36.89       
 34)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     36.96       
 35)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM     37.40       
 36)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT     37.43       
 37)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN   37.75       
 38)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     37.80       
 39)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT     37.87       
 40)WELLS, ELIZABETH J  ( 9)SPA      37.97       
 41)Olson, Libby        ( 9)ABRF     38.44       
 42)OWENS, CAITLIN      (10)CVST     38.54       
 43)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT     38.88       
 44)JOYNER, MELISSA K   ( 9)SPA      39.63       
 45)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY     40.28       
 46)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT     40.58       
 47)McNamara, Hannah    ( 9)CVST     40.62       
 48)WOLF, EMORY E       ( 9)SPA      41.13       
 49)HERMAN, KAITLYN     (10)SWIM     41.14       
 50)McDOLE, MOLLY       (10)SWIM     41.81       
 51)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY     42.13       
 52)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT     42.30       
 53)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT     42.53       
 54)TAN, AMANDA         (10)STA      44.85       
 55)MURPHY, MEGGY       (10)SWIM     46.07       
 56)HOLMES, SUMMER      ( 9)SWIM     46.26       
 57)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST     46.64       
 58)WALSH, JESSICA A    ( 9)SPA      48.56       
 59)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 60)SELBY, NICOLE C     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 61)MANGINE, LAUREN     (10)STACUN NO SHOW       
 62)Pueschel, Melissa R ( 9)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 63)KELLER, ABIGAIL O   ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 64)FROELICHER, CAREY T (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 65)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 66)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 67)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 68)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 69)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 70)MITCHELL, HANNAH    (10)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 71)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
 72)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 73)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 74)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 101 ================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 11:36                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 23:50                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:59                 
                                                 
  1)Raybon, Raquel      (10)SYS    1:03.78       
     31.34 1:03.78                               
  2)Bone, Cayman        (10)SYS    1:04.05       
     30.72 1:04.05                               
  3)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:06.03       
     31.86 1:06.03                               
  4)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN 1:06.31       
     32.39 1:06.31                               
  5)Lightbourn, McKayla (10)SYS    1:06.78       
     32.68 1:06.78                               
  6)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM   1:07.37       
     32.84 1:07.37                               
  7)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   1:07.37       
     32.72 1:07.37                               
  8)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN 1:07.48       
     32.91 1:07.48                               
  9)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA    1:08.14       
     33.39 1:08.14                               
 10)Gutzmann, Nikki     (10)SYS    1:10.26       
     33.52 1:10.26                               
 11)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   1:10.40       
     34.46 1:10.40                               
 12)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST   1:10.63       
     34.46 1:10.63                               
 13)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 1:11.14       
     34.13 1:11.14                               
 14)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST   1:11.16       
     33.94 1:11.16                               
 15)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA    1:11.35       
     34.53 1:11.35                               
 16)YONKEE, BRETT E     ( 9)BSTC   1:11.46       
     34.82 1:11.46                               
 17)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM   1:11.53       
     34.47 1:11.53                               
 18)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:11.63       
     34.59 1:11.63                               
 19)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA    1:12.07       
     34.81 1:20.03                               
 20)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT   1:12.75       
     34.85 1:12.75                               
 21)Ehmann, Erika       ( 9)SYS    1:12.91       
     35.08 1:12.91                               
 22)LOGAN, CARRIE K     (10)BSTC   1:13.36       
     35.24 1:13.36                               
 23)Daun, Andrea H      (10)TNTY   1:13.57       
     35.53 1:13.57                               
 24)Knisley, Corey      (10)SYS    1:13.72       
     35.31 1:13.72                               
 25)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:14.32       
     35.79 1:14.32                               
 26)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA    1:14.34       
     36.60 1:14.34                               
 27)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF   1:14.50       
     35.37 1:14.50                               
 28)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM   1:14.67       
     35.65 1:14.67                               
 29)SHEA, RACHEL        (10)SPA    1:14.89       
     35.77 1:14.89                               
 30)Pindral, Rebecca L  ( 9)TNTY   1:15.05       
     36.22 1:15.05                               
 31)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST   1:15.63       
     35.32 1:15.63                               
 32)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT    1:16.02       
     35.37 1:16.02                               
 33)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT   1:16.59       
     36.69 1:16.59                               
 34)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM   1:16.89       
     36.97 1:16.89                               
 35)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF   1:16.90       
     35.78 1:16.90                               
 36)BULLINGTON, CAITLYN (10)STA    1:16.97       
     37.46 1:16.97                               
 37)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT    1:17.21       
     37.08 1:17.21                               
 38)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT   1:17.40       
     38.39 1:17.40                               
 39)COTUGNO, MEGHAN     (10)SWIM   1:18.02       
     36.71 1:18.02                               
 40)Gillezeau, Patricia (10)SYS    1:18.34       
     36.52 1:22.77                               
 41)Tucker, Ashleigh    (10)SYS    1:18.57       
     37.73 1:18.57                               
 42)CRANNELL, KELSEY L  (10)BSTC   1:19.20       
     37.12 1:19.20                               
 43)Rachel, Amy E       (10)ABRF   1:19.86       
     36.49 1:19.86                               
 44)Hart, Grant         (10)SYS    1:19.98       
     38.46 1:19.98                               
 45)ZAYAS, BRITTANY     ( 9)CVST   1:20.07       
     36.99 1:20.07                               
 46)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:20.13       
     38.56 1:20.13                               
 47)Leonard, Shelby     ( 9)SYS    1:20.28       
     38.30 1:20.28                               
 48)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   1:20.58       
     38.16 1:20.58                               
 49)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM   1:20.73       
     39.04 1:20.73                               
 50)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF   1:20.80       
     38.25 1:20.80                               
 51)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:21.39       
     38.53 1:21.39                               
 52)Whittemore, Leigh   (10)SYS    1:21.93       
     38.81 1:21.93                               
 53)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM   1:22.27       
     37.80 1:22.27                               
 54)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT   1:22.53       
     39.39 1:22.53                               
 55)CASTRO, JESSICA M   (10)SWIM   1:22.83       
     38.68 1:22.83                               
 56)ROCHETTE, NATALIE   ( 9)SWIM   1:23.33       
     38.75 1:24.88                               
 57)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT   1:23.34       
     38.94 1:23.34                               
 58)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   1:23.84       
     39.96 1:23.84                               
 59)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST   1:24.07       
     40.34 1:24.07                               
 60)Smith, Emory C      (10)SWIM   1:24.43       
     39.61 1:25.86                               
 61)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT   1:25.44       
     39.66 1:26.71                               
 62)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   1:25.52       
     41.65 1:25.52                               
 63)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    1:25.61       
     38.56 1:25.61                               
 64)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT   1:26.32       
     40.99 1:26.32                               
 65)James, Michelle A   (10)GCST   1:26.82       
     41.99 1:26.82                               
 66)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN 1:27.11       
     41.91 1:27.11                               
 67)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM   1:27.46       
     40.84 1:31.10                               
 68)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT   1:27.57       
     40.57 1:27.57                               
 69)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY   1:27.82       
     40.13 1:29.54                               
 70)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY   1:28.43       
     41.00 1:28.43                               
 71)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM   1:29.03       
     43.29 1:29.03                               
 72)SOLITAIRE, VICTORIA (10)SPA    1:33.32       
     42.28 1:33.32                               
 73)Quinn, Sarah        ( 9)SYS    1:34.63       
     45.67 1:34.63                               
 74)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY   1:35.85       
     43.57 1:35.85                               
 75)Stapleton, Victoria ( 9)DAC    1:36.32       
     45.13 1:38.31                               
 76)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT   1:36.65       
     44.33 1:36.65                               
 77)Wayne, Gillian P    (10)SWIM   1:37.26       
     43.96 1:37.26                               
 78)Buckley, Meghan     ( 9)SYS    1:38.87       
     46.89 1:38.87                               
 79)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY   1:39.17       
     48.06 1:39.17                               
 80)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   1:39.49       
     44.92 1:39.49                               
 81)Johnson, Melissa L  ( 9)TBAYUN 1:39.59       
     45.70 1:43.17                               
 82)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC    1:40.41       
     48.22 1:40.41                               
 83)Drier, Lauren       ( 9)SYS    1:43.83       
     46.07 1:43.83                               
 84)Moeller, Savanna R  ( 9)BSTC   1:45.47       
     48.31 1:48.00                               
 85)TAN, AMANDA         (10)STA    1:55.46       
     51.52 1:55.46                               
 86)ROUS, Ali           ( 9)GCST   2:00.67       
     56.56 2:00.67                               
 87)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 88)SELBY, NICOLE C     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 89)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 90)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 91)KELLER, ABIGAIL O   ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 92)Boritz, Meagan      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 93)Jones, Ava          ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 94)Pueschel, Melissa R ( 9)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 95)Stone, Kendell      (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 96)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 97)D'Ambrosio, JP      (10)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 98)Landon, Alex        (10)CVST   NO SHOW       
 99)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 00)SCHWARTZ, SPENCER L ( 9)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 01)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 02)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 03)Linn, Ashlee N      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 04)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 05)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  7:14                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 23:35                  
                                                 
  1)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   2:14.65       
     31.60 1:06.17 1:40.85 2:14.65               
  2)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    2:16.31       
     29.94 1:05.09 1:40.75 2:16.31               
  3)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN 2:17.78       
     32.13 1:07.90 1:43.59 2:17.78               
  4)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   2:21.84       
     31.85 1:08.56 1:45.40 2:21.84               
  5)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA    2:23.05       
     33.11 1:09.42 1:47.25 2:23.05               
  6)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   2:24.46       
     33.50 1:10.54 1:48.72 2:24.46               
  7)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM   2:26.07       
     33.18 1:10.19 1:48.67 2:26.07               
  8)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF   2:27.23       
     37.96 1:22.12 2:09.60 2:27.23               
  9)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN 2:27.69       
     34.10 1:11.85 1:50.52 2:27.69               
 10)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM   2:29.00       
     35.06 1:13.00 1:52.11 2:29.00               
 11)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA    2:29.00       
     33.78 1:10.96 1:50.61 2:29.00               
 12)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT   2:29.33       
     38.50 1:22.67 2:07.17 2:29.33               
 13)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST   2:29.78       
     34.28 1:13.35 1:52.41 2:29.78               
 14)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   2:31.47       
     34.04 1:13.11 1:53.32 2:31.47               
 15)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   2:32.22       
     33.38 1:13.67 1:55.07 2:32.22               
 16)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST   2:32.63       
     34.88 1:14.50 1:54.26 2:32.63               
 17)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA    2:34.78       
     34.52 1:13.22 1:54.24 2:35.67               
 18)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST   2:35.43       
     35.70 1:15.58 1:56.47 2:35.43               
 19)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA    2:36.55       
     36.44 1:16.86 1:58.31 2:36.55               
 20)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 2:36.63       
     35.18 1:15.58 1:57.52 2:36.63               
 21)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM   2:37.39       
     36.70 1:16.76 1:57.99 2:38.06               
 22)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT   2:40.86       
     35.23 1:16.04 1:58.90 2:40.86               
 23)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM   2:40.95       
     33.83 1:14.97 1:59.50 2:40.95               
 24)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM   2:41.13       
     35.91 1:17.46 2:00.25 2:41.13               
 25)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF   2:44.26       
     36.85 1:19.36 2:01.81 2:44.26               
 26)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF   2:46.04       
     37.09 1:19.37 2:04.73 2:46.04               
 27)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM   2:53.94       
     39.52 1:25.17 2:12.70 2:56.85               
 28)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   2:55.28       
     39.15 1:23.79 2:10.93 3:04.96               
 29)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT   2:59.12       
     38.01 1:24.24 2:12.35 3:04.06               
 30)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST   2:59.56       
     38.48 1:24.83 2:13.59 3:03.45               
 31)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM   3:01.60       
     41.65 1:28.47 2:16.83 3:03.04               
 32)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   3:05.58       
     39.15 1:27.45 2:16.81 3:09.27               
 33)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN 3:07.25       
     42.16 1:30.76 2:20.40 3:07.25               
 34)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM   3:08.68       
     40.60 1:30.33 2:21.26 3:08.68               
 35)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM   3:10.31       
     40.28 1:29.56 2:20.02 3:10.31               
 36)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT   3:11.51       
     42.85 1:32.62 2:23.87 3:11.51               
 37)OWENS, CAITLIN      (10)CVST   3:16.30       
     42.26 1:33.22 2:26.08 3:16.30               
 38)TITUS, CHRISTINE    ( 9)SWIM   3:16.71       
   1:32.62 2:21.12 3:09.64 3:26.49               
 39)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT   3:18.96       
     43.88 1:34.00 2:27.43 3:18.96               
 40)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT   3:27.94       
     45.90 1:39.14 2:32.78 3:27.94               
 41)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY   3:28.66       
     43.76 1:39.18 2:35.76 3:28.66               
 42)McNamara, Hannah    ( 9)CVST   3:38.46       
     45.93 1:42.25 2:40.80 3:44.90               
 43)MURPHY, MEGGY       (10)SWIM   3:52.36       
     48.72 1:49.35 2:51.15 3:54.25               
 44)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 45)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 46)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 47)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 48)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 49)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 50)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 51)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 52)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 49 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 12:05                     
  Limited to fastest 20 swimmers                 
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:05                  
  Estimated Session Finish 12:19                 
                                                 
  1)Bone, Cayman        (10)SYS    6:01.33       
     33.78 1:09.83 1:46.78 2:23.92               
   3:01.03 3:38.18 4:14.92 4:51.21               
   5:26.97 6:01.33                               
  2)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN 6:08.95       
     33.41 1:11.11 1:49.20 2:27.21               
   3:04.96 3:43.05 4:20.14 4:57.46               
   5:34.12 6:08.95                               
  3)Raybon, Raquel      (10)SYS    6:09.98       
     33.17 1:10.02 1:48.31 2:25.99               
   3:04.37 3:42.23 4:20.21 4:58.06               
   5:35.19 6:09.98                               
  4)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   6:11.21       
     33.34 1:10.60 1:48.74 2:27.39               
   3:05.32 3:42.75 4:20.42 4:58.30               
   5:35.59 6:11.21                               
  5)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA    6:15.60       
     34.39 1:11.99 1:49.56 2:27.46               
   3:06.33 3:44.19 4:23.63 5:02.74               
   5:40.06 6:15.60                               
  6)Lightbourn, McKayla (10)SYS    6:16.82       
     34.87 1:13.06 1:52.10 2:30.86               
   3:09.69 3:48.24 4:26.02 5:04.39               
   5:41.87 6:16.82                               
  7)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM   6:18.07       
     33.97 1:11.39 1:49.80 2:28.11               
   3:06.33 3:44.36 4:23.07 5:01.55               
   5:40.17 6:20.21                               
  8)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA    6:30.19       
     34.74 1:12.70 1:50.73 2:29.55               
   3:08.51 3:48.10 4:28.64 5:09.99               
   5:49.89 6:31.57                               
  9)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST   6:38.24       
     35.30 1:14.37 1:54.17 2:34.74               
   3:15.15 3:56.44 4:37.54 5:19.19               
   5:58.82 6:38.24                               
 10)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN 6:39.15       
     36.07 1:15.58 1:55.81 2:36.60               
   3:17.73 3:59.21 4:40.72 5:21.12               
   6:01.75 6:39.15                               
 11)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST   6:46.61       
     35.12 1:15.30 1:57.67 2:38.90               
   3:20.94 4:03.77 4:46.58 5:28.45               
   6:09.19 6:46.61                               
 12)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   6:49.45       
     35.87 1:16.37 1:59.02 2:41.59               
   3:23.97 4:07.42 4:49.25 5:31.00               
   6:12.02 6:49.45                               
 13)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   6:50.64       
     36.54 1:17.87 1:59.81 2:42.58               
   3:24.43 4:07.36 4:49.43 5:30.99               
   6:12.44 6:50.64                               
 14)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA    6:52.58       
     38.01 1:18.97 2:00.64 2:43.49               
   3:24.79 4:07.13 4:49.01 5:30.74               
   6:12.76 6:52.58                               
 15)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST   6:58.00       
     36.18 1:17.09 1:59.09 2:42.40               
   3:25.20 4:08.64 4:52.32 5:35.75               
   6:17.60 6:58.00                               
 16)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   6:58.79       
     38.59 1:21.55 2:04.95 2:47.74               
   3:30.32 4:13.07 4:57.03 5:38.76               
   6:21.72 6:58.79                               
 17)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM   7:02.51       
     39.84 1:22.57 2:06.07 2:49.60               
   3:32.74 4:16.07 4:58.95 5:40.67               
   6:22.91 7:02.51                               
 18)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    SCRATCH       
 19)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 77 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:05                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 23:10                  
                                                 
  1)Raybon, Raquel      (10)SYS      32.90       
  2)Lightbourn, McKayla (10)SYS      34.33       
  3)Bone, Cayman        (10)SYS      34.65       
  4)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn (10)SYS      34.73       
  5)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY     35.00       
  6)Piper, Lauren       (10)SYS      35.07       
  7)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA      35.14       
  8)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN   35.53       
  9)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY     35.68       
 10)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN   36.06       
 11)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST     36.06       
 12)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN   36.32       
 13)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM     37.29       
 14)SHEA, RACHEL        (10)SPA      37.31       
 15)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM     37.44       
 16)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA      37.58       
 17)Carter, Kathleen    (10)SWIM     37.61       
 18)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY     38.24       
 19)Pindral, Rebecca L  ( 9)TNTY     38.27       
 20)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT      38.35       
 21)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     38.52       
 22)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA      38.62       
 23)Gutzmann, Nikki     (10)SYS      38.72       
 24)YONKEE, BRETT E     ( 9)BSTC     39.01       
 25)LOGAN, CARRIE K     (10)BSTC     39.69       
 26)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST     39.69       
 27)Leonard, Shelby     ( 9)SYS      39.82       
 28)CRANNELL, KELSEY L  (10)BSTC     39.89       
 29)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT      39.90       
 30)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST     40.00       
 31)Whittemore, Leigh   (10)SYS      40.08       
 32)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM     40.15       
 33)BULLINGTON, CAITLYN (10)STA      40.18       
 34)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT     40.18       
 35)Knisley, Corey      (10)SYS      40.29       
 36)Daun, Andrea H      (10)TNTY     40.68       
 37)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT     40.69       
 38)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST     40.79       
 39)Ehmann, Erika       ( 9)SYS      40.85       
 40)Tucker, Ashleigh    (10)SYS      41.07       
 41)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM     41.23       
 42)Gillezeau, Patricia (10)SYS      41.24       
 43)Smith, Emory C      (10)SWIM     41.58       
 44)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      41.87       
 45)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY     41.87       
 46)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT     42.26       
 47)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA      42.31       
 48)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM     42.37       
 49)Hart, Grant         (10)SYS      42.40       
 50)Rachel, Amy E       (10)ABRF     42.87       
 51)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM     43.03       
 52)ZAYAS, BRITTANY     ( 9)CVST     43.09       
 53)ROCHETTE, NATALIE   ( 9)SWIM     43.35       
 54)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT     43.44       
 55)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF     43.61       
 56)COTUGNO, MEGHAN     (10)SWIM     44.06       
 57)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY     44.32       
 58)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA     44.54       
 59)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     44.88       
 60)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF     44.96       
 61)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT     45.11       
 62)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT     45.24       
 63)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT     45.25       
 64)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM     45.58       
 65)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY     45.78       
 66)WALL, KARA L        (10)SPA      45.93       
 67)Jones, Ava          ( 9)SYS      45.93       
 68)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT     46.01       
 69)Quinn, Sarah        ( 9)SYS      46.58       
 70)CASTRO, JESSICA M   (10)SWIM     46.92       
 71)Stapleton, Victoria ( 9)DAC      47.35       
 72)SOLITAIRE, VICTORIA (10)SPA      47.54       
 73)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY     47.66       
 74)SELBY, NICOLE C     (10)SPA      47.87       
 75)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM     47.97       
 76)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT     48.16       
 77)James, Michelle A   (10)GCST     48.19       
 78)Buckley, Meghan     ( 9)SYS      49.22       
 79)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     49.23       
 80)WELLS, ELIZABETH J  ( 9)SPA      49.31       
 81)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST     49.61       
 82)WOLF, EMORY E       ( 9)SPA      49.73       
 83)Wayne, Gillian P    (10)SWIM     50.42       
 84)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC      55.24       
 85)Moeller, Savanna R  ( 9)BSTC     55.24       
 86)Johnson, Melissa L  ( 9)TBAYUN   55.33       
 87)ROUS, Ali           ( 9)GCST     56.98       
 88)Drier, Lauren       ( 9)SYS    1:02.10       
 89)TAN, AMANDA         (10)STA    DISQUAL       
 90)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY   DISQUAL       
 91)KELLER, ABIGAIL O   ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 92)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 93)Stone, Kendell      (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 94)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 95)Boritz, Meagan      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 96)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 97)D'Ambrosio, JP      (10)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 98)SCHWARTZ, SPENCER L ( 9)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 99)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 00)Landon, Alex        (10)CVST   NO SHOW       
 01)Linn, Ashlee N      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 02)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 03)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 04)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:47                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 29:38                  
                                                 
  1)Bone, Cayman        (10)SYS    1:12.12       
     34.76 1:12.12                               
  2)Raybon, Raquel      (10)SYS    1:14.11       
     36.66 1:14.11                               
  3)Lightbourn, McKayla (10)SYS    1:14.97       
     37.00 1:14.97                               
  4)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn (10)SYS    1:15.14       
     37.67 1:15.14                               
  5)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST   1:15.87       
     37.38 1:16.43                               
  6)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:16.39       
     37.11 1:16.39                               
  7)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN 1:17.00       
     37.33 1:17.00                               
  8)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 1:17.03       
     37.78 1:17.03                               
  9)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA    1:18.06       
     38.68 1:18.06                               
 10)Piper, Lauren       (10)SYS    1:18.15       
     38.19 1:18.15                               
 11)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM   1:18.84       
     38.59 1:18.84                               
 12)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   1:19.86       
     38.57 1:20.47                               
 13)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA    1:21.38       
     40.47 1:21.38                               
 14)Berson, Elisa R     ( 9)TNTY   1:22.82       
     39.34 1:22.82                               
 15)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA    1:22.88       
     41.72 1:22.88                               
 16)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:22.95       
     40.82 1:22.95                               
 17)YONKEE, BRETT E     ( 9)BSTC   1:23.36       
     40.86 1:23.36                               
 18)Gutzmann, Nikki     (10)SYS    1:24.65       
     41.66 1:24.65                               
 19)SHEA, RACHEL        (10)SPA    1:24.67       
     41.29 1:25.27                               
 20)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST   1:25.60       
     41.85 1:25.60                               
 21)Whittemore, Leigh   (10)SYS    1:26.17       
     41.25 1:26.17                               
 22)Pindral, Rebecca L  ( 9)TNTY   1:26.29       
     42.01 1:26.99                               
 23)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT   1:26.75       
     42.44 1:27.26                               
 24)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM   1:27.82       
     42.17 1:27.82                               
 25)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF   1:27.91       
     43.24 1:27.91                               
 26)Tucker, Ashleigh    (10)SYS    1:28.86       
     43.81 1:28.86                               
 27)Ehmann, Erika       ( 9)SYS    1:29.05       
     43.14 1:29.05                               
 28)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA    1:29.42       
     44.36                                       
 29)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT   1:29.77       
     42.49 1:29.77                               
 30)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   1:30.03       
     44.00 1:30.03                               
 31)ZAYAS, BRITTANY     ( 9)CVST   1:30.35       
     43.18 1:30.35                               
 32)PEACOCK, STEPHANI   (10)SWIM   1:30.38       
     41.21 1:35.62                               
 33)Knisley, Corey      (10)SYS    1:30.63       
     44.29 1:30.63                               
 34)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST   1:30.75       
     44.66 1:30.75                               
 35)Gillezeau, Patricia (10)SYS    1:31.01       
     44.35 1:34.60                               
 36)Hart, Grant         (10)SYS    1:31.08       
     45.34 1:31.08                               
 37)LOGAN, CARRIE K     (10)BSTC   1:31.22       
     45.09 1:36.14                               
 38)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT    1:33.22       
     44.02 1:33.22                               
 39)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:34.18       
     47.06 1:34.18                               
 40)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   1:34.40       
     45.24 1:34.40                               
 41)Smith, Emory C      (10)SWIM   1:34.73       
     44.55 1:34.73                               
 42)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM   1:34.91       
     46.90 1:34.91                               
 43)COTUGNO, MEGHAN     (10)SWIM   1:35.02       
     46.87 1:35.02                               
 44)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   1:35.35       
     46.23                                       
 45)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM   1:36.32       
     46.23 1:38.34                               
 46)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT   1:36.74       
     46.84 1:36.74                               
 47)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT   1:37.22       
      0.00 1:37.22                               
 48)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM   1:37.33       
     47.24 1:38.42                               
 49)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY   1:38.17       
     46.05 1:38.17                               
 50)Landon, Alex        (10)CVST   1:38.81       
     46.00 1:38.81                               
 51)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF   1:39.09       
     48.11 1:39.09                               
 52)WALL, KARA L        (10)SPA    1:40.88       
     45.56 1:49.25                               
 53)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT   1:40.97       
     50.97 1:49.65                               
 54)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM   1:43.79       
     50.35 1:43.79                               
 55)Mooney, Caitlin     (10)CVST   1:43.87       
     49.05 1:53.51                               
 56)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT   1:44.27       
     50.33 1:44.27                               
 57)Sylvester, Kaylin M ( 9)TNTY   1:44.33       
     52.05 1:44.33                               
 58)Sheridan, Molly     (10)CVST   1:45.63       
     50.88 1:45.63                               
 59)JOYNER, MELISSA K   ( 9)SPA    1:46.52       
     50.74 1:46.52                               
 60)Quinn, Sarah        ( 9)SYS    1:46.79       
     50.69 1:46.79                               
 61)Jones, Ava          ( 9)SYS    1:46.82       
     51.02 1:46.82                               
 62)OWENS, CAITLIN      (10)CVST   1:47.05       
     52.00 1:47.05                               
 63)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT   1:47.27       
     52.61 1:47.27                               
 64)James, Michelle A   (10)GCST   1:47.39       
     52.00 1:47.39                               
 65)Buckley, Meghan     ( 9)SYS    1:47.67       
     48.85 1:51.49                               
 66)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   1:47.74       
     50.53 1:47.74                               
 67)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM   1:48.04       
     49.43 1:48.04                               
 68)QUACH, MICHELLE     ( 9)WDST   1:49.24       
     51.87 1:49.24                               
 69)Stapleton, Victoria ( 9)DAC    1:49.66       
     52.15 1:49.66                               
 70)Wayne, Gillian P    (10)SWIM   1:50.33       
     52.75 1:50.33                               
 71)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   1:50.99       
     55.78 1:50.99                               
 72)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY   1:53.14       
     55.89                                       
 73)HERMAN, KAITLYN     (10)SWIM   1:54.76       
     55.12 1:54.76                               
 74)Solomon, Isabelle D ( 9)DAC    1:55.74       
     55.50 1:55.74                               
 75)TAN, AMANDA         (10)STA    1:59.65       
     55.47 1:59.65                               
 76)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT   2:02.48       
     59.68 2:02.48                               
 77)Moeller, Savanna R  ( 9)BSTC   2:04.04       
     58.35 2:04.04                               
 78)McDOLE, MOLLY       (10)SWIM   2:04.55       
     59.92 2:04.55                               
 79)ROUS, Ali           ( 9)GCST   2:08.09       
     59.93 2:08.09                               
 80)GALLEGO, REBECCA J  ( 9)GCST   2:08.27       
     57.38 2:08.27                               
 81)McNamara, Hannah    ( 9)CVST   2:10.86       
   1:05.42 2:10.86                               
 82)Thewes, Kaitlyn     ( 9)SYS    2:11.99       
     59.51 2:13.15                               
 83)Morales, Laura      (10)SYS    2:14.77       
      0.00 2:14.77                               
 84)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   2:17.54       
   1:05.42 2:17.54                               
 85)MURPHY, MEGGY       (10)SWIM   2:19.54       
   1:04.07 2:19.54                               
 86)Boritz, Meagan      ( 9)SYS    2:22.64       
   1:05.81 2:22.64                               
 87)SKRITEK, KRISTIN    ( 9)TIA    DISQUAL       
 88)CARBALLOSA, VALERIE ( 9)GCST   DISQUAL       
 89)WOLF, EMORY E       ( 9)SPA    DISQUAL       
 90)CASTRO, JESSICA M   (10)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 91)BULLINGTON, CAITLYN (10)STA    DISQUAL       
 92)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 93)McClaugherty, Paige (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
 94)WALSH, JESSICA A    ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 95)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 96)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 97)MITCHELL, HANNAH    (10)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 98)DRIKS, SAMANTHA     (10)WDST   NO SHOW       
 99)CRANNELL, KELSEY L  (10)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 00)Cummins, Noelle     ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 01)Stone, Kendell      (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 02)Linn, Ashlee N      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 03)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 85 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:08                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:05                  
                                                 
  1)Bone, Cayman        (10)SYS      36.79       
  2)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN   38.44       
  3)Lightbourn, McKayla (10)SYS      38.46       
  4)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY     38.95       
  5)Piper, Lauren       (10)SYS      39.24       
  6)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT      39.47       
  7)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn (10)SYS      40.69       
  8)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM     41.69       
  9)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST     42.82       
 10)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA      42.82       
 11)Ehmann, Erika       ( 9)SYS      43.41       
 12)SHEA, RACHEL        (10)SPA      43.67       
 13)Carter, Kathleen    (10)SWIM     43.74       
 14)Daun, Andrea H      (10)TNTY     43.78       
 15)Pindral, Rebecca L  ( 9)TNTY     43.86       
 16)Knisley, Corey      (10)SYS      43.89       
 17)Gutzmann, Nikki     (10)SYS      44.09       
 18)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA      44.17       
 19)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT     44.30       
 20)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM     44.51       
 21)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF     45.68       
 22)Tucker, Ashleigh    (10)SYS      45.94       
 23)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA      46.14       
 24)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT     46.30       
 25)Rachel, Amy E       (10)ABRF     46.31       
 26)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN   46.47       
 27)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM     46.54       
 28)ROCHETTE, NATALIE   ( 9)SWIM     46.78       
 29)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT     46.82       
 30)WALL, KARA L        (10)SPA      47.16       
 31)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST     47.34       
 32)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF     47.41       
 33)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     47.46       
 34)Gillezeau, Patricia (10)SYS      47.61       
 35)LOGAN, CARRIE K     (10)BSTC     47.62       
 36)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA      47.64       
 37)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM     47.84       
 38)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT     47.90       
 39)SOLITAIRE, VICTORIA (10)SPA      48.07       
 40)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF     48.17       
 41)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT     48.31       
 42)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT     48.50       
 43)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM     48.65       
 44)CRANNELL, KELSEY L  (10)BSTC     48.90       
 45)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT     48.90       
 46)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT     49.66       
 47)BULLINGTON, CAITLYN (10)STA      49.81       
 48)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT     49.92       
 49)COTUGNO, MEGHAN     (10)SWIM     49.97       
 50)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     50.24       
 51)WELLS, ELIZABETH J  ( 9)SPA      50.32       
 52)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY     50.54       
 53)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC     50.65       
 54)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA     50.90       
 55)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM     51.08       
 56)ZAYAS, BRITTANY     ( 9)CVST     51.44       
 57)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST     51.63       
 58)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM     52.81       
 59)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM     53.36       
 60)Stumpf, Kaitlin     ( 9)TBAY     53.45       
 61)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY     54.48       
 62)Francis, Valerie    (10)TBAY     54.54       
 63)Buckley, Meghan     ( 9)SYS      55.28       
 64)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT     55.47       
 65)Drier, Lauren       ( 9)SYS      55.51       
 66)Johnson, Melissa L  ( 9)TBAYUN   55.56       
 67)Conlon, Colleen     ( 9)DAC      56.13       
 68)Stapleton, Victoria ( 9)DAC      56.98       
 69)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      58.68       
 70)Jones, Ava          ( 9)SYS    1:00.35       
 71)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   1:03.37       
 72)CASTRO, JESSICA M   (10)SWIM   1:03.75       
 73)Quinn, Sarah        ( 9)SYS    1:06.35       
 74)Moeller, Savanna R  ( 9)BSTC   1:07.84       
 75)TAN, AMANDA         (10)STA    1:22.17       
 76)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 77)ROUS, Ali           ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 78)SELBY, NICOLE C     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 79)KELLER, ABIGAIL O   ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 80)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 81)D'Ambrosio, JP      (10)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 82)Stone, Kendell      (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 83)Boritz, Meagan      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 84)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 85)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 86)SCHWARTZ, SPENCER L ( 9)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 87)Landon, Alex        (10)CVST   NO SHOW       
 88)Linn, Ashlee N      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:32                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 27:31                  
                                                 
  1)Bone, Cayman        (10)SYS    1:17.97       
     36.82 1:17.97                               
  2)Lightbourn, McKayla (10)SYS    1:22.10       
     39.56 1:22.10                               
  3)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   1:24.26       
     39.99 1:24.26                               
  4)Piper, Lauren       (10)SYS    1:25.53       
     39.90 1:25.53                               
  5)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT    1:26.75       
     41.79 1:26.75                               
  6)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN 1:27.68       
     42.66 1:27.68                               
  7)Berson, Elisa R     ( 9)TNTY   1:29.43       
     42.07 1:29.43                               
  8)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn (10)SYS    1:29.56       
     43.14 1:30.96                               
  9)Knisley, Corey      (10)SYS    1:30.14       
     43.08 1:30.14                               
 10)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM   1:31.89       
     43.49 1:31.89                               
 11)Gutzmann, Nikki     (10)SYS    1:33.53       
     43.88 1:33.53                               
 12)Ehmann, Erika       ( 9)SYS    1:33.78       
     44.42 1:33.78                               
 13)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST   1:33.84       
     42.92 1:33.84                               
 14)Pindral, Rebecca L  ( 9)TNTY   1:35.75       
     44.92 1:35.75                               
 15)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM   1:36.69       
     46.01 1:36.69                               
 16)Tucker, Ashleigh    (10)SYS    1:38.06       
     46.26 1:38.06                               
 17)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF   1:39.34       
     47.72 1:40.01                               
 18)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF   1:40.30       
     48.69 1:40.30                               
 19)WALL, KARA L        (10)SPA    1:41.44       
     45.39 1:45.27                               
 20)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT   1:41.45       
     48.68 1:41.45                               
 21)CRANNELL, KELSEY L  (10)BSTC   1:42.56       
     47.53 1:43.66                               
 22)Gillezeau, Patricia (10)SYS    1:42.74       
     49.46 1:42.74                               
 23)Rachel, Amy E       (10)ABRF   1:42.99       
     48.76 1:44.46                               
 24)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT   1:44.37       
     48.78 1:44.37                               
 25)Whittemore, Leigh   (10)SYS    1:45.69       
     50.82 1:45.69                               
 26)SOLITAIRE, VICTORIA (10)SPA    1:46.08       
     48.56 1:46.08                               
 27)Hart, Grant         (10)SYS    1:46.45       
     50.96 1:46.45                               
 28)LOGAN, CARRIE K     (10)BSTC   1:47.15       
     51.47 1:47.15                               
 29)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT   1:47.33       
     51.03 1:49.67                               
 30)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA   1:47.72       
     50.19 1:47.72                               
 31)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT   1:48.01       
     51.53 1:48.01                               
 32)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY   1:48.63       
     53.82 1:48.63                               
 33)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST   1:48.69       
     53.56 1:48.69                               
 34)Landon, Alex        (10)CVST   1:49.28       
     48.65 1:49.28                               
 35)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT   1:49.40       
     51.56 1:49.40                               
 36)JOYNER, MELISSA K   ( 9)SPA    1:49.97       
     50.50 1:49.97                               
 37)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM   1:50.06       
     52.87 1:50.06                               
 38)MANGINE, LAUREN     (10)STACUN 1:51.19       
     52.69 1:51.19                               
 39)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY   1:51.63       
     51.66 1:51.63                               
 40)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA   1:51.78       
     51.99                                       
 41)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM   1:51.91       
     51.60 1:51.91                               
 42)TITUS, CHRISTINE    ( 9)SWIM   1:51.99       
     52.23 1:51.99                               
 43)HERMAN, KAITLYN     (10)SWIM   1:52.69       
     53.61 1:52.69                               
 44)DONG, CHRISTINA     ( 9)WDST   1:53.09       
     55.38 1:53.09                               
 45)QUACH, MICHELLE     ( 9)WDST   1:53.62       
     55.39 1:53.62                               
 46)ZAYAS, BRITTANY     ( 9)CVST   1:54.36       
     52.44 1:54.36                               
 47)Stapleton, Victoria ( 9)DAC    1:54.56       
     53.43 1:56.79                               
 48)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT   1:55.17       
     55.47 1:55.17                               
 49)Buckley, Meghan     ( 9)SYS    1:55.26       
     53.28 1:55.26                               
 50)SKRITEK, KRISTIN    ( 9)TIA    1:55.42       
     52.13 1:55.42                               
 51)PEACOCK, STEPHANI   (10)SWIM   1:56.70       
     54.36 1:56.70                               
 52)Solomon, Isabelle D ( 9)DAC    1:57.44       
     56.08 1:57.44                               
 53)OWENS, CAITLIN      (10)CVST   1:58.72       
     58.22 1:58.72                               
 54)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:59.25       
     55.99 1:59.92                               
 55)James, Michelle A   (10)GCST   2:02.09       
     58.64 2:02.09                               
 56)Thewes, Kaitlyn     ( 9)SYS    2:02.82       
     55.32 2:02.82                               
 57)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT   2:03.00       
     58.63 2:03.00                               
 58)KELLER, ABIGAIL O   ( 9)SPA    2:04.10       
     57.18 2:04.10                               
 59)McDOLE, MOLLY       (10)SWIM   2:04.41       
     59.36 2:06.18                               
 60)Drier, Lauren       ( 9)SYS    2:05.03       
     57.05 2:05.03                               
 61)Boritz, Meagan      ( 9)SYS    2:05.69       
     58.11 2:05.69                               
 62)Bartley, Keira      ( 9)SYS    2:07.92       
     59.60 2:07.92                               
 63)CASTRO, JESSICA M   (10)SWIM   2:09.29       
     57.39 2:09.29                               
 64)Jones, Ava          ( 9)SYS    2:09.85       
   1:02.07 2:09.85                               
 65)Massey, Alexandra   ( 9)SYS    2:11.34       
   1:03.53 2:11.34                               
 66)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   2:11.36       
   1:01.03 2:11.36                               
 67)GALLEGO, REBECCA J  ( 9)GCST   2:13.32       
   1:03.07 2:13.32                               
 68)CARBALLOSA, VALERIE ( 9)GCST   2:13.38       
   1:03.70 2:16.61                               
 69)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   2:14.51       
   1:02.09 2:14.51                               
 70)Olson, Libby        ( 9)ABRF   2:14.62       
     58.52 2:14.62                               
 71)MURPHY, MEGGY       (10)SWIM   2:15.69       
   1:01.60 2:15.69                               
 72)Morales, Laura      (10)SYS    2:15.96       
   1:05.67 2:15.96                               
 73)ROUS, Ali           ( 9)GCST   2:20.58       
   1:07.99 2:20.58                               
 74)McNamara, Hannah    ( 9)CVST   2:25.05       
   1:05.75 2:25.05                               
 75)McClaugherty, Paige (10)CAT    2:35.41       
   1:15.78 2:36.64                               
 76)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   2:51.44       
   1:18.75 2:53.65                               
 77)Smith, Emory C      (10)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 78)HOLMES, SUMMER      ( 9)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 79)WELLS, ELIZABETH J  ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 80)WALSH, JESSICA A    ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 81)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 82)FROELICHER, CAREY T (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 83)Pueschel, Melissa R ( 9)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 84)Moeller, Savanna R  ( 9)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 85)Stone, Kendell      (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 86)KERR, MORGAN        (10)WDST   NO SHOW       
 87)Cummins, Noelle     ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 88)Linn, Ashlee N      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 45 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 11:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 18:50                  
                                                 
  1)Raybon, Raquel      (10)SYS      33.02       
  2)Piper, Lauren       (10)SYS      33.54       
  3)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM     35.43       
  4)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY     35.47       
  5)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF     35.90       
  6)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     35.96       
  7)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn (10)SYS      36.33       
  8)Whittemore, Leigh   (10)SYS      36.59       
  9)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT     36.74       
 10)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST     36.83       
 11)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC     37.18       
 12)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST     37.21       
 13)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN   37.25       
 14)Berson, Elisa R     ( 9)TNTY     37.37       
 15)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM     37.92       
 16)Pindral, Rebecca L  ( 9)TNTY     38.26       
 17)Ehmann, Erika       ( 9)SYS      38.62       
 18)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF     39.15       
 19)Gutzmann, Nikki     (10)SYS      39.16       
 20)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA      39.23       
 21)SHEA, RACHEL        (10)SPA      39.29       
 22)Graves, Giorgie L   ( 9)ABRF     39.34       
 23)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT     39.42       
 24)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM     39.81       
 25)Linebaugh, Austin L (10)STAT     40.59       
 26)ZAYAS, BRITTANY     ( 9)CVST     40.86       
 27)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT      40.92       
 28)ANGAY, LAUREN       ( 9)SWIM     41.45       
 29)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY     41.48       
 30)STEINWARZ, TATIANA  ( 9)SWIM     41.72       
 31)LOGAN, CARRIE K     (10)BSTC     41.77       
 32)Hart, Grant         (10)SYS      42.04       
 33)Platau, Libby       (10)STAT     43.10       
 34)Knisley, Corey      (10)SYS      43.81       
 35)Tucker, Ashleigh    (10)SYS      43.85       
 36)Sheridan, Molly     (10)CVST     43.86       
 37)CASTRO, JESSICA M   (10)SWIM     44.31       
 38)BULLINGTON, CAITLYN (10)STA      44.38       
 39)Hahmann, Haley E    ( 9)STAT     44.41       
 40)Grace, Courtney A   ( 9)CAT      44.80       
 41)James, Michelle A   (10)GCST     45.00       
 42)DeMesa, Taylor P    (10)STAT     45.08       
 43)SIDER, RACHEL E     (10)WFLA     45.17       
 44)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM     46.41       
 45)OWENS, CAITLIN      (10)CVST     46.68       
 46)Gillezeau, Patricia (10)SYS      46.72       
 47)COTUGNO, MEGHAN     (10)SWIM     46.73       
 48)Sylvester, Kaylin M ( 9)TNTY     47.23       
 49)PEACOCK, STEPHANI   (10)SWIM     47.34       
 50)TITUS, CHRISTINE    ( 9)SWIM     47.35       
 51)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM     47.37       
 52)Wayne, Gillian P    (10)SWIM     47.51       
 53)Rachel, Amy E       (10)ABRF     48.41       
 54)Boyd, Emmy K        ( 9)TNTY     48.62       
 55)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT     48.87       
 56)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM     48.88       
 57)Landon, Alex        (10)CVST     49.11       
 58)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM     49.38       
 59)Cappello, Anne L    (10)STAT     49.47       
 60)Oslund, Victoria    ( 9)CVST     49.50       
 61)Jones, Ava          ( 9)SYS      49.81       
 62)Buckley, Meghan     ( 9)SYS      50.00       
 63)Mooney, Caitlin     (10)CVST     50.32       
 64)CALDWELL, MACKENZIE (10)WFLA     50.71       
 65)QUACH, MICHELLE     ( 9)WDST     51.08       
 66)Smith, Emory C      (10)SWIM     51.66       
 67)Quinn, Sarah        ( 9)SYS      52.35       
 68)Ryals, Courtney J   ( 9)STAT     52.43       
 69)Stapleton, Victoria ( 9)DAC      52.68       
 70)DONG, CHRISTINA     ( 9)WDST     52.69       
 71)KELLER, ABIGAIL O   ( 9)SPA      53.08       
 72)Burns, Sarah E      ( 9)STAT     54.35       
 73)SOLITAIRE, VICTORIA (10)SPA      54.94       
 74)McDOLE, MOLLY       (10)SWIM     55.91       
 75)Olson, Libby        ( 9)ABRF     56.11       
 76)Solomon, Isabelle D ( 9)DAC      56.33       
 77)Ramsay, Jamie       (10)TBAY     57.19       
 78)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST     57.77       
 79)Bartley, Keira      ( 9)SYS      59.16       
 80)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY     59.24       
 81)GALLEGO, REBECCA J  ( 9)GCST     59.72       
 82)Moeller, Savanna R  ( 9)BSTC     59.90       
 83)BLAZE, SAMANTHA     ( 8)SWIM   1:00.90       
 84)CARBALLOSA, VALERIE ( 9)GCST   1:02.91       
 85)Massey, Alexandra   ( 9)SYS    1:03.21       
 86)McNamara, Hannah    ( 9)CVST   1:03.26       
 87)HOLMES, SUMMER      ( 9)SWIM   1:03.46       
 88)MURPHY, MEGGY       (10)SWIM   1:03.49       
 89)TAN, AMANDA         (10)STA    1:06.37       
 90)Sisemore, Katherine ( 9)STAT   1:07.47       
 91)Morales, Laura      (10)SYS    1:09.37       
 92)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   1:14.23       
 93)Boritz, Meagan      ( 9)SYS    1:21.46       
 94)SELBY, NICOLE C     (10)SPA    DISQUAL       
 95)ROUS, Ali           ( 9)GCST   DISQUAL       
 96)Drier, Lauren       ( 9)SYS    DISQUAL       
 97)WALSH, JESSICA A    ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 98)DRIKS, SAMANTHA     (10)WDST   NO SHOW       
 99)KERR, MORGAN        (10)WDST   NO SHOW       
 00)Cummins, Noelle     ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 01)McClaugherty, Paige (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
 02)FROELICHER, CAREY T (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 03)MITCHELL, HANNAH    (10)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 04)SMITH, LAUREN       (10)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 05)Perry, Rachel S     ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 06)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 07)Stone, Kendell      (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 08)Linn, Ashlee N      ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 09)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 10)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 11)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 12)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 93 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:47                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:32                  
                                                 
  1)Raybon, Raquel      (10)SYS    1:08.68       
     32.40 1:08.68                               
  2)Piper, Lauren       (10)SYS    1:14.70       
     34.68 1:14.70                               
  3)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM   1:16.14       
     36.09 1:16.14                               
  4)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   1:19.09       
     36.52 1:19.09                               
  5)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN 1:20.32       
     37.10 1:33.21                               
  6)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM   1:20.42       
     38.58 1:20.42                               
  7)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   1:21.84       
     38.15 1:21.84                               
  8)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST   1:21.97       
     38.43 1:21.97                               
  9)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF   1:22.26       
     40.53 1:22.26                               
 10)Plocharsky, Kaitlyn (10)SYS    1:22.35       
     38.54 1:22.35                               
 11)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:22.68       
     38.22 1:22.68                               
 12)Whittemore, Leigh   (10)SYS    1:24.86       
     38.18 1:29.72                               
 13)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:25.06       
     39.23 1:25.06                               
 14)Carter, Kathleen    (10)SWIM   1:25.69       
     39.04 1:25.69                               
 15)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM   1:25.89       
     40.84 1:25.89                               
 16)YONKEE, BRETT E     ( 9)BSTC   1:26.75       
     39.44 1:26.75                               
 17)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT   1:27.56       
     39.54 1:27.56                               
 18)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT    1:29.51       
     41.78 1:29.51                               
 19)Kuethe, Blair       ( 9)TBAYUN 1:29.61       
     40.00 1:29.61                               
 20)Hart, Grant         (10)SYS    1:32.39       
     43.24 1:32.39                               
 21)James, Michelle A   (10)GCST   1:43.63       
     48.62 1:43.63                               
 22)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:47.76       
     46.70 1:47.76                               
 23)Leonard, Shelby     ( 9)SYS    1:47.85       
     48.68 1:50.52                               
 24)Wayne, Gillian P    (10)SWIM   1:48.52       
     46.82 1:49.03                               
 25)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 26)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 27)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 28)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 29)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     9-10  GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 26:47                  
                                                 
  1)Rossi, Ashley       (10)TBAY   2:41.23       
     36.27 1:17.82 2:07.06 2:41.23               
  2)Sienkiewicz, Katie  (10)TBAYUN 2:45.02       
     36.48 1:17.95 2:09.02 2:45.02               
  3)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM   2:46.15       
     37.63 1:18.68 2:09.78 2:46.15               
  4)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM   2:47.48       
     37.34 1:21.80 2:11.26 2:47.48               
  5)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA    2:48.86       
     39.93 1:21.02 2:09.18 2:48.86               
  6)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   2:53.74       
     37.26 1:21.67 2:17.08 2:53.74               
  7)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   2:53.80       
     37.65 1:23.97 2:15.79 2:53.80               
  8)YONKEE, BRETT E     ( 9)BSTC   2:54.81       
     39.54 1:25.26 2:17.34 2:54.81               
  9)NEWFIELD, SIDNEY M  (10)SPA    2:55.13       
     40.53 1:24.94 2:18.62 2:55.13               
 10)Beebe, Lacy A       (10)CAT    2:55.16       
     40.88 1:25.55 2:13.90 2:55.16               
 11)NELSON, ALLISON     (10)CVST   2:55.39       
     41.29 1:24.16 2:17.56 2:55.39               
 12)French, Allyson E   (10)TBAYUN 2:56.25       
     42.52 1:26.50 2:17.75 2:56.25               
 13)COOK, KATIE         ( 9)CVST   2:56.42       
     40.63 1:25.34 2:18.41 2:56.42               
 14)McGeehan, Mary Alice(10)TBAY   2:56.71       
     38.94 1:25.32 2:19.65 2:56.71               
 15)VITRO, KACIE        ( 9)SWIM   2:56.82       
     39.54 1:25.10 2:19.01 2:56.82               
 16)SNYDER, ELYSE       (10)SPA    2:57.25       
     43.79 1:27.31 2:17.11 2:57.25               
 17)MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (10)SWIM   2:59.15       
     41.24 1:28.61 2:20.30 2:59.15               
 18)SHEA, RACHEL        (10)SPA    3:01.34       
     41.68 1:27.85 2:20.58 3:01.34               
 19)WESTBROOK, KATIE    (10)STA    3:05.59       
     41.17 1:30.70 2:25.15                       
 20)Shimberg, Claire A  (10)STAT   3:06.25       
     40.60 1:30.83 2:25.61 3:06.25               
 21)Dean, Amanda        (10)ABRF   3:06.94       
     40.62 1:27.78 2:27.82 3:06.94               
 22)BULLINGTON, CAITLYN (10)STA    3:15.96       
     44.83 1:33.45 2:32.65 3:15.96               
 23)Rachel, Amy E       (10)ABRF   3:18.90       
     46.87 1:38.67 2:34.64 3:18.90               
 24)McKURRY, KAYLA      (10)SWIM   3:21.88       
     44.58 1:36.10 2:35.77 3:21.88               
 25)COTUGNO, MEGHAN     (10)SWIM   3:23.35       
     47.48 1:42.36 2:39.90 3:23.35               
 26)Ayala, Jessica      ( 9)TBAY   3:23.54       
     45.65 1:36.34 2:38.90 3:23.54               
 27)PATINO, DANIELA     (10)SWIM   3:27.67       
     47.69 1:39.40 2:42.09 3:27.67               
 28)Salem, Hayley H     (10)STAT   3:29.95       
     47.03 1:37.26 2:39.99 3:29.95               
 29)WEICHELT, CAITLIN   ( 9)SWIM   3:33.36       
   1:45.34 2:44.62    0.00 3:33.36               
 30)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   3:34.93       
     46.90 1:46.36 2:50.62 3:34.93               
 31)STUBLEN, EMILY      (10)SWIM   3:36.82       
     50.63 1:48.40 2:48.91 3:36.82               
 32)Mooney, Caitlin     (10)CVST   3:37.81       
     48.53 1:45.12 2:50.61 3:37.81               
 33)Sheridan, Molly     (10)CVST   3:37.93       
     49.61 1:48.19 2:54.39 3:37.93               
 34)Sylvester, Kaylin M ( 9)TNTY   3:39.19       
     49.97 1:43.52 2:47.38 3:39.19               
 35)Wherley, Caroline E (10)STAT   3:39.30       
     46.69 1:43.75 2:44.59 3:39.30               
 36)DONG, CHRISTINA     ( 9)WDST   3:40.00       
     48.83 1:43.76 2:44.13 3:40.00               
 37)HERMAN, KAITLYN     (10)SWIM   3:40.23       
     54.37 1:51.56 2:52.03 3:40.23               
 38)MITCHELL, HANNAH    (10)SWIM   4:01.27       
     51.99 1:53.36 3:03.28 4:03.14               
 39)Massey, Alexandra   ( 9)SYS    4:12.05       
     56.41 1:59.64 3:10.59 4:12.92               
 40)Bartley, Keira      ( 9)SYS    4:20.85       
   1:00.76 2:07.47 3:18.72 4:21.83               
 41)Thewes, Kaitlyn     ( 9)SYS    4:26.74       
   1:03.18 2:10.85 3:19.89 4:28.84               
 42)Drier, Lauren       ( 9)SYS    4:34.06       
   1:03.88 2:19.14 3:32.14 4:34.06               
 43)Taylor-Flocken, Kath( 9)ABRF   DISQUAL       
 44)PRICE, JESSICA D    ( 9)STAT   DISQUAL       
 45)Jones, Hilary L     ( 9)TNTY   DISQUAL       
 46)Rossi, Megan        ( 9)TBAY   DISQUAL       
 47)Margalis, Melanie   (10)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 48)Mills, Monica F     (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 49)SELBY, NICOLE C     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 50)DRIKS, SAMANTHA     (10)WDST   NO SHOW       
 51)KERR, MORGAN        (10)WDST   NO SHOW       
 52)FREHLING, KAITLIN M (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 53)MCKEON, CASEY S     (10)SPA    NO SHOW       
 54)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:41                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:08                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     26.20       
  2)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA      26.31       
  3)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA     26.38       
  4)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA     26.77       
  5)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA      26.85       
  6)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT      26.92       
  7)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST     27.21       
  8)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA      27.69       
  9)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA      27.76       
 10)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM     27.99       
 11)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST     28.01       
 12)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT     28.01       
 13)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT     28.18       
 14)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC     28.19       
 15)Schmidt, Paige M    (11)CAT      28.32       
 16)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM     28.53       
 17)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY     28.58       
 18)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM     28.58       
 19)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT      28.72       
 20)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA      28.74       
 21)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA     28.99       
 22)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA     29.09       
 23)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM     29.31       
 24)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM     29.33       
 25)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY     29.47       
 26)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST     29.50       
 27)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA     29.98       
 28)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY     30.00       
 29)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM     30.03       
 30)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA     30.18       
 31)WEBER, TARA R       (12)SPA      30.26       
 32)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM     30.34       
 33)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM     30.40       
 34)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC      30.60       
 35)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      30.68       
 36)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     30.72       
 37)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM     30.77       
 38)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT     30.83       
 39)EVANS, ALLIE        (11)SPA      31.48       
 40)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA     31.65       
 41)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA     31.74       
 42)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM     31.83       
 43)DANIEL, LINDSAY M   (11)SPA      31.85       
 44)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC      32.07       
 45)WASKO, KRISTEN      (12)SWIM     32.61       
 46)BARBER, CALLIE M    (12)SPA      33.44       
 47)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST     33.65       
 48)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM     33.67       
 49)WITKOWSKI, SARA     (11)STACUN   34.34       
 50)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT     34.41       
 51)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC     34.70       
 52)Wherley, Michelle E (11)STAT     36.26       
 53)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     36.35       
 54)PALMER, JILLIAN     (11)SWIM     36.77       
 55)JOHNSON, BRIE A     (11)SPA      37.46       
 56)TAN, AMY            (12)STA      39.37       
 57)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     40.12       
 58)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM     40.28       
 59)MOTT, KENDEL N      (11)SPA      53.32       
 60)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 61)SHATZ, KATELYN E    (11)SPA    NO SHOW       
 62)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA    NO SHOW       
 63)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT   NO SHOW       
 64)St Louis, Jacqueline(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 65)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT   NO SHOW       
 66)Osterhout, Sidney L (12)TNTY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 99 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 11:16                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 20:01                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     55.70       
     27.38   55.70                               
  2)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA      57.17       
     27.57   57.17                               
  3)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA     58.45       
     28.24   58.45                               
  4)Showalter, Corinne  (12)SYS      58.75       
     27.38   58.75                               
  5)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM     58.77       
     29.27   58.77                               
  6)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST     58.87       
     28.67 1:00.94                               
  7)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT      58.89       
     28.08   58.89                               
  8)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA      59.65       
     28.86   59.65                               
  9)Schmidt, Paige M    (11)CAT    1:00.07       
     29.07 1:00.07                               
 10)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA    1:00.88       
     29.01 1:00.88                               
 11)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA   1:00.90       
     29.83 1:07.93                               
 12)Gavric, Ana         (12)COLA   1:01.80       
     29.54 1:01.80                               
 13)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM   1:01.82       
     30.00 1:01.82                               
 14)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM   1:01.85       
     30.36 1:01.85                               
 15)Hart, Megan         (12)SYS    1:02.07       
     29.55 1:02.07                               
 16)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   1:02.23       
     29.93 1:02.23                               
 17)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT   1:02.40       
     29.95 1:02.40                               
 18)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT   1:02.66       
     29.56 1:02.66                               
 19)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM   1:02.68       
     30.42 1:02.68                               
 20)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT    1:02.88       
     30.85 1:02.88                               
 21)SEUCH, JENNA        (12)SYS    1:02.99       
     30.39 1:02.99                               
 22)HARRINGTON, MARISSA (11)SWIM   1:03.26       
     30.80 1:03.26                               
 23)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM   1:03.38       
     30.79 1:03.38                               
 24)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT    1:03.45       
     30.81 1:03.45                               
 25)CROMER, TARA        (12)WFLA   1:03.56       
     29.87 1:03.56                               
 26)McCoy, Danie        (12)SYS    1:03.58       
     30.75 1:03.58                               
 27)Mccormack, Kelly    (11)SYS    1:03.75       
     30.68 1:03.75                               
 28)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST   1:03.98       
     31.16 1:03.98                               
 29)Stocks, Sara A      (12)TNTY   1:04.56       
     31.41 1:04.56                               
 30)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   1:04.66       
     31.04 1:04.66                               
 31)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   1:05.39       
     31.22 1:05.39                               
 32)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM   1:05.48       
     31.58 1:05.48                               
 33)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA   1:05.50       
     31.89 1:05.50                               
 34)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM   1:05.53       
     31.63 1:05.53                               
 35)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA   1:05.63       
     31.67 1:05.63                               
 36)Dowling, Courtney   (11)SYS    1:05.81       
     31.90 1:05.81                               
 37)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:05.87       
     31.47 1:05.87                               
 38)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   1:06.20       
     32.81 1:06.20                               
 39)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM   1:06.28       
     32.00 1:06.28                               
 40)KERFOOT, SARAH      (12)SWIM   1:06.34       
     32.55 1:06.34                               
 41)PERRY, KAYCEE       (11)SWIM   1:06.44       
     32.39 1:06.44                               
 42)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA   1:06.46       
     31.66 1:06.46                               
 43)Daniels, Tobie      (11)SYS    1:06.89       
     32.56 1:06.89                               
 44)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT    1:06.94       
     32.35 1:06.94                               
 45)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM   1:07.24       
     32.57 1:07.24                               
 46)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    1:07.39       
     31.69 1:07.39                               
 47)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM   1:07.96       
     32.52 1:07.96                               
 48)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:08.03       
     32.06 1:08.03                               
 49)Maxey, Lauren       (11)SYS    1:08.33       
     32.74 1:08.33                               
 50)BULLINGTON, JOCELYN (12)STA    1:09.33       
     33.38 1:09.33                               
 51)Quinn, Kaitlin      (12)SYS    1:09.56       
     34.26 1:09.56                               
 52)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT   1:09.66       
     33.47 1:09.66                               
 53)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA   1:09.91       
     33.89 1:09.91                               
 54)Evenson, Rebecca    (11)SYS    1:09.99       
     34.35 1:09.99                               
 55)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA   1:10.84       
     34.36 1:10.84                               
 56)Gadowry, Michelle E (11)GCST   1:10.88       
     33.61 1:10.88                               
 57)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   1:11.02       
     34.92 1:11.02                               
 58)Bessire, Jessica    (11)SYS    1:11.32       
     34.57 1:11.32                               
 59)Wilhelm, Alexandra  (12)SYS    1:11.69       
     34.48 1:11.69                               
 60)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    1:11.92       
     34.60 1:11.92                               
 61)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:12.00       
     34.89 1:12.00                               
 62)CARLOS, SARAH E     (11)BSTC   1:12.01       
     35.13 1:12.01                               
 63)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)STACUN 1:12.08       
     35.07 1:12.08                               
 64)LaCamera, Caroline  (11)SYS    1:12.39       
     34.81 1:12.39                               
 65)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM   1:12.66       
     34.75 1:12.66                               
 66)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC   1:12.86       
     34.87 1:12.86                               
 67)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:13.06       
     35.26 1:13.06                               
 68)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM   1:13.66       
     35.64 1:13.66                               
 69)GORDON, MICHELLE L  (12)STAT   1:14.31       
     34.32 1:14.31                               
 70)WELLS, KATIE        (11)SPA    1:14.35       
     34.88 1:14.35                               
 71)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM   1:14.87       
     37.05 1:14.87                               
 72)EGER, ANNA C        (11)SWIM   1:15.16       
     35.33 1:15.16                               
 73)HOTIC, SANJA        (11)SWIM   1:15.22       
     34.82 1:15.22                               
 74)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   1:15.30       
     35.97 1:15.30                               
 75)BESSETTE, ERIN      (12)SWIM   1:16.10       
     36.64 1:16.10                               
 76)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM   1:16.64       
     36.58 1:16.64                               
 77)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)STACUN 1:16.76       
     36.49 1:16.76                               
 78)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM   1:17.42       
     37.68 1:17.42                               
 79)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT   1:17.94       
     37.52 1:17.94                               
 80)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT    1:19.96       
     39.01 1:19.96                               
 81)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   1:20.34       
     35.87 1:20.34                               
 82)Masiak, Margaret    (12)SYS    1:21.10       
     36.81 1:21.10                               
 83)Demshar, Sarah Ashle(11)SYS    1:22.10       
     38.57 1:22.10                               
 84)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   1:23.09       
     39.91 1:23.09                               
 85)Wherley, Michelle E (11)STAT   1:23.73       
     39.73 1:23.73                               
 86)NIELSEN, MICHELLE   (11)SWIM   1:24.78       
     39.56 1:24.78                               
 87)Davie, Kim N        (11)GCST   1:24.98       
     40.70 1:24.98                               
 88)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   1:27.49       
     40.42 1:27.49                               
 89)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM   1:28.37       
     43.73 1:28.37                               
 90)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA   1:28.77       
     41.83 1:33.18                               
 91)Daniels, Lisaira M  (12)TBAYUN 1:34.35       
     43.10 1:35.47                               
 92)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA    1:35.25       
     44.01 1:35.25                               
 93)TAN, AMY            (12)STA    1:35.35       
     42.33 1:39.65                               
 94)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST   1:37.15       
      0.00 1:39.42                               
 95)Driggs, Lauren      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 96)Genter, Michaelene  (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 97)Tringali, Maria     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 98)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 99)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 00)BORITZ, Jacquelyn   (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 01)Sato, Skye H        (12)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 02)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT   NO SHOW       
 03)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 04)BATTEN, BROOKE      (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 05)St Louis, Jacqueline(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 06)SCHWARTZ, MADISON B (12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 07)Rusin, Stephanie    (12)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 08)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 09)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 10)Collins, Blair      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  1:15:09                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   5:07.69       
     29.31 1:00.02 1:31.23 2:02.22               
   2:33.58 3:04.70 3:35.93 4:07.20               
   4:38.09 5:07.69                               
  2)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM   5:20.53       
     29.99 1:01.65 1:33.62 2:06.28               
   2:39.01 3:10.94 3:43.47 4:16.64               
   4:49.32 5:20.53                               
  3)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA    5:21.80       
     29.06 1:00.13 1:32.25 2:04.57               
   2:37.24 3:10.20 3:43.19 4:16.57               
   4:49.81 5:21.80                               
  4)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   5:29.31       
     15.44   33.40 1:09.67 1:47.75               
   2:24.96 3:02.41 3:39.81 4:16.34               
   4:52.55 5:29.31                               
  5)Schmidt, Paige M    (11)CAT    5:29.43       
     31.16 1:04.40 1:38.12 2:11.38               
   2:44.27 3:17.48 3:51.24 4:24.65               
   4:58.00 5:34.70                               
  6)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   5:31.91       
     30.12 1:03.13 1:36.76 2:11.10               
   2:45.02 3:18.84 3:52.77 4:26.57               
   5:00.32 5:31.91                               
  7)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA    5:33.10       
     30.54 1:03.73 1:37.36 2:11.95               
   2:46.59 3:19.80 3:54.02 4:28.19               
   5:01.23 5:33.10                               
  8)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA   5:33.75       
     30.14 1:03.29 1:37.14 2:11.54               
   2:45.75 3:20.17 3:54.28 4:27.90               
   5:01.46 5:33.75                               
  9)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   5:40.12       
     30.87 1:04.67 1:38.91 2:12.93               
   2:47.24 3:22.21 3:56.61 4:32.06               
   5:06.34 5:40.12                               
 10)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM   5:42.15       
     31.68 1:05.83 1:40.60 2:15.49               
   2:50.53 3:25.53 4:00.36 4:34.96               
   5:09.70 5:42.15                               
 11)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA   5:44.55       
     31.01 1:04.56 1:39.32 2:14.58               
   2:49.60 3:25.22 4:00.87 4:36.55               
   5:10.89 5:44.55                               
 12)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM   5:48.05       
     32.23 1:06.96 1:42.16 2:17.62               
   2:53.21 3:28.36 4:04.12 4:39.21               
   5:14.72 5:48.05                               
 13)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT    5:48.60       
     32.87 1:08.86 1:44.48 2:20.21               
   2:55.62 3:30.41 4:05.46 4:40.25               
   5:15.18 5:48.60                               
 14)Mesa, Laura         (12)TBAYUN 5:50.65       
     31.60 1:06.14 1:41.98 2:17.82               
   2:53.94 3:29.01 4:05.27 4:40.74               
   5:16.64 5:50.65                               
 15)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM   5:56.44       
     31.16 1:05.38 1:40.98 2:17.04               
   2:53.47 3:29.92 4:06.33 4:43.69               
   5:22.40 5:56.44                               
 16)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   6:01.21       
     33.44 1:10.61 1:48.47 2:25.83               
   3:02.70 3:39.37 4:16.15 4:52.21               
   5:27.69 6:01.21                               
 17)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   6:01.44       
     32.83 1:08.85 1:45.98 2:23.15               
   2:59.92 3:36.91 4:13.51 4:50.07               
   5:26.02 6:01.44                               
 18)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM   6:05.23       
     31.78 1:07.84 1:45.24 2:22.72               
   3:00.36 3:38.87 4:15.60 4:52.76               
   5:29.55 6:05.23                               
 19)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA    6:05.85       
     32.99 1:08.72 1:45.31 2:22.17               
   2:59.16 3:36.74 4:14.37 4:51.42               
   6:09.02 6:24.75                               
 20)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT   6:08.61       
     31.17 1:06.50 1:44.28 2:22.21               
   3:00.53 3:39.58 4:17.77 4:55.30               
   5:33.46 6:08.61                               
 21)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   6:10.51       
     32.45 1:08.03 1:44.55 2:22.09               
   3:00.41 3:38.83 4:17.13 4:55.22               
   5:33.10 6:10.51                               
 22)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA   6:10.53       
     34.63 1:12.88 1:51.02 2:29.57               
   3:06.63 3:44.67 4:22.27 4:59.24               
   5:35.20 6:10.53                               
 23)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST   6:11.23       
     32.50 1:08.37 1:45.17 2:22.71               
   3:00.81 3:38.65 4:17.16 4:56.12               
   5:34.41 6:11.23                               
 24)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   6:12.92       
     35.41 1:12.93 1:51.69 2:29.98               
   3:07.20 3:45.13 4:22.76 5:00.61               
   5:37.46 6:12.92                               
 25)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC    6:16.15       
     32.65 1:08.86 1:46.30 2:24.26               
   3:02.80 3:41.34 4:19.81 4:58.68               
   5:38.32 6:16.15                               
 26)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT   6:17.90       
     32.45 1:08.23 1:45.96 2:24.21               
   3:02.86 3:41.78 4:21.27 5:00.90               
   5:40.50 6:17.90                               
 27)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA   6:18.28       
     33.52 1:10.77 1:49.38 2:28.06               
   3:06.42 3:45.11 4:23.91 5:02.67               
   5:41.45 6:18.28                               
 28)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM   6:19.00       
     32.55 1:09.46 1:47.11 2:25.55               
   3:04.42 3:44.09 4:23.78 5:03.22               
   5:42.63 6:19.00                               
 29)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST   6:20.12       
     34.87 1:13.02 1:51.33 2:29.88               
   3:08.41 3:47.39 4:25.44 5:03.97               
   5:42.42 6:20.12                               
 30)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM   6:21.47       
     35.25 1:13.11 1:51.90 2:30.89               
   3:10.28 3:49.14 4:28.31 5:07.63               
   5:46.68 6:21.47                               
 31)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   6:29.88       
     34.14 1:10.59 1:49.10 2:28.36               
   3:08.06 3:47.84 4:28.36 5:09.98               
   5:50.14 6:29.88                               
 32)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM   6:32.43       
     35.55 1:14.98 1:55.43 2:36.39               
   3:16.43 3:56.98 4:36.84 5:15.87               
   5:55.32 6:32.43                               
 33)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    6:52.14       
     35.62 1:17.58 2:00.61 2:43.31               
   3:25.78 4:08.15 4:50.90 5:33.45               
   6:14.95 6:52.14                               
 34)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM   7:13.73       
      0.00    0.00 2:01.62    0.00               
      0.00    0.00 5:17.68 5:52.01               
   6:39.31 7:16.44                               
 35)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC   7:14.60       
     35.17 1:15.16 1:58.43 2:42.55               
   3:25.75 4:52.92 6:16.75 6:42.88               
   6:58.27 7:14.60                               
 36)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT    7:21.76       
     37.81 1:18.61 2:01.02 2:44.48               
   3:28.10 4:12.44 5:42.02 6:23.88               
   7:02.07 7:21.76                               
 37)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   7:40.04       
     40.37 1:26.70 2:13.56 3:00.74               
   3:48.00 4:35.32 5:22.17 6:08.24               
   6:54.40 7:40.04                               
 38)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT   8:17.60       
     37.20 1:20.14 2:05.35 2:51.62               
   3:38.86 4:24.99 5:12.92 6:00.61               
   6:48.31 8:17.60                               
 39)DOWLING, MAURA      (11)SWIM   8:37.64       
     42.91 1:33.77 2:27.06 3:20.75               
   4:14.96 5:09.43 6:04.33 6:58.21               
   7:39.70 8:37.64                               
 40)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 41)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 42)Osterhout, Sidney L (12)TNTY   SCRATCH       
 43)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA    SCRATCH       
 44)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    SCRATCH       
 45)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 103 ================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS 1000 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  10 minute break                                
  Estimated Session Start Time 12:09             
  Estimated Duration -  1:35:58                  
  Estimated Session Finish  1:44                 
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST  10:34.46       
     29.52 1:00.78 1:32.58 2:04.46               
   2:36.52 3:08.50 3:40.29 4:12.25               
   4:44.00 5:16.01 5:47.40 6:19.44               
   6:51.47 7:23.39 7:55.39 8:27.80               
   8:59.93 9:31.88 1003.64 1034.46               
  2)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA   10:52.97       
     29.47 1:01.39 1:33.72 2:06.23               
   2:38.68 3:11.34 3:44.10 4:16.82               
   4:49.77 5:23.04 5:55.99 6:29.39               
   7:02.38 7:35.38 8:08.88 8:42.29               
   9:15.38 9:48.56 1021.24 1052.97               
  3)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM  10:57.79       
     30.75 1:03.76 1:36.55 2:09.90               
   2:43.45 3:17.16 3:49.97 4:23.39               
   4:57.27 5:31.07 6:03.97 6:36.93               
   7:09.43 7:41.91 8:14.37 8:47.16               
   9:19.80 9:53.09 1026.21 1057.79               
  4)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM  11:40.42       
     31.77 1:06.54 1:41.66 2:16.29               
   2:51.61 3:26.87 4:02.68 4:38.51               
   5:14.19 5:49.88 6:25.44 7:00.45               
   7:36.04 8:11.19 8:46.43 9:21.64               
   9:57.31 1032.71 1107.53 1140.42               
  5)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC  11:58.39       
     33.21 1:09.64 1:45.87 2:22.18               
   2:58.02 3:33.76 4:09.64 4:45.69               
   5:21.97 5:57.55 6:33.76 7:09.82               
   7:45.90 8:22.14 8:58.62 9:34.94               
   1011.80 1048.61 1124.62 1158.39               
  6)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM  12:05.99       
     32.93 1:08.22 1:44.40 2:20.71               
   2:56.41 3:32.46 4:08.52 4:44.73               
   5:20.68 5:56.93 6:33.06 7:09.24               
   7:45.98 8:23.14 9:00.41 9:37.50               
   1014.65 1051.98 1129.49 1205.99               
  7)Mesa, Laura         (12)TBAYUN12:12.26       
     32.18 1:07.88 1:44.49 2:20.27               
   2:57.42 3:35.12 4:12.38 4:49.15               
   5:26.79 6:04.25 6:41.64 7:19.22               
   7:55.37 8:32.15 9:08.59 9:46.73               
   1024.67 1102.52 1139.10 1212.26               
  8)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST  12:16.75       
     32.59 1:08.86 1:45.50 2:22.85               
   2:59.86 3:37.26 4:14.48 4:52.18               
   5:29.70 6:07.30 6:44.81 7:21.65               
   7:59.09 8:35.55 9:12.84 9:49.45               
   1026.59 1103.78 1140.42 1216.75               
  9)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST  12:47.06       
     33.21 1:10.65 1:49.24 2:26.96               
   3:06.23 3:45.27 4:24.95 5:03.56               
   5:42.14 6:20.69 6:59.72 7:37.93               
   8:16.43 8:55.11 9:34.32 1013.54               
   1052.55 1131.85 1211.12 1247.06               
 10)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM  12:48.60       
     35.31 1:14.14 1:53.68 2:32.53               
   3:11.47 3:50.98 4:30.53 5:10.48               
   5:49.65 6:29.03 7:07.19 7:46.07               
   8:24.63 9:02.23 9:40.75 1018.86               
   1056.93 1135.31 1213.26 1248.60               
 11)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM  12:55.18       
     35.75 1:14.77 1:54.07 2:33.65               
   3:13.56 3:53.97 4:33.06 5:12.27               
   5:51.68 6:31.02 7:10.08 7:49.07               
   8:28.01 9:06.69 9:45.28 1023.59               
   1102.19 1139.94 1218.28 1255.18               
 12)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM  12:58.22       
     32.65 1:09.24 1:47.04 2:25.59               
   3:04.99 3:44.34 4:24.06 5:03.82               
   5:43.65 6:23.73 7:03.09 7:41.78               
   8:21.25 9:01.31 9:41.66 1021.81               
   1101.64 1140.88 1220.47 1258.22               
 13)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC  12:59.95       
     34.24 1:12.02 1:50.46 2:28.52               
   3:07.38 3:46.71 4:26.56 5:05.92               
   5:46.03 6:26.22 7:06.23 7:46.86               
   8:27.33 9:07.49 9:48.39 1026.36               
   1105.36 1143.57 1222.49 1259.95               
 14)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST  13:04.13       
     35.76 1:14.31 1:53.36 2:32.60               
   3:11.42 3:50.90 4:30.46 5:10.53               
   5:50.14 6:30.04 7:10.29 7:50.00               
   8:29.54 9:09.09 9:48.65 1028.55               
   1107.86 1147.44 1226.19 1304.13               
 15)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM  13:55.16       
     37.08 1:17.50 1:59.12 2:40.55               
   3:22.31 4:04.88 4:46.79 5:29.01               
   6:09.98 6:52.50 7:35.57 8:17.76               
   9:01.12 9:43.10 1025.33 1107.69               
   1150.50 1234.24 1316.33 1355.16               
 16)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST  14:06.72       
     35.70 1:16.41 1:57.39 2:40.58               
   3:22.69 4:05.90 4:48.29 5:31.97               
   6:13.71 6:57.38 7:38.67 8:22.40               
   9:05.57 9:49.04 1033.21 1117.55               
   1201.53 1245.21 1326.53 1408.05               
 17)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM  14:23.21       
      0.00 1:18.51 2:00.97    0.00               
   3:27.56 4:11.11    0.00 5:37.97               
   6:22.37 7:06.42 7:49.89 8:33.32               
   9:17.25 1000.86 1045.06 1129.08               
   1212.83 1256.79 1340.43 1423.21               
 18)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST  15:02.74       
     38.65 1:22.02 2:07.43 2:53.49               
   3:40.05 4:25.87 5:11.59 5:58.09               
   6:44.79 7:31.34 8:17.94 9:04.01               
   9:49.07 1035.84 1122.08 1208.85               
   1254.84 1340.24 1424.01 1502.74               
 19)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 75 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  8:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:40                  
                                                 
  1)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA      29.58       
  2)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     29.85       
  3)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA     31.35       
  4)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA      31.66       
  5)Showalter, Corinne  (12)SYS      31.79       
  6)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM     32.11       
  7)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA      32.38       
  8)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM     32.49       
  9)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM     32.56       
 10)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC     32.67       
 11)Gavric, Ana         (12)COLA     33.29       
 12)CROMER, TARA        (12)WFLA     33.56       
 13)KERFOOT, SARAH      (12)SWIM     33.81       
 14)Hart, Megan         (12)SYS      33.87       
 15)McCoy, Danie        (12)SYS      33.93       
 16)Mccormack, Kelly    (11)SYS      34.01       
 17)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA     34.15       
 18)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA      34.16       
 19)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT      34.17       
 20)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT     34.17       
 21)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST     34.27       
 22)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT     34.51       
 23)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      34.65       
 24)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT      34.88       
 25)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT      34.95       
 26)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM     34.95       
 27)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM     35.06       
 28)Evenson, Rebecca    (11)SYS      35.28       
 29)Quinn, Kaitlin      (12)SYS      35.34       
 30)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)STACUN   35.38       
 31)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     35.45       
 32)SEUCH, JENNA        (12)SYS      35.53       
 33)Daniels, Tobie      (11)SYS      35.85       
 34)Stocks, Sara A      (12)TNTY     35.85       
 35)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY     35.87       
 36)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     36.00       
 37)Maxey, Lauren       (11)SYS      36.40       
 38)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)STACUN   36.51       
 39)Dowling, Courtney   (11)SYS      36.55       
 40)Wilhelm, Alexandra  (12)SYS      36.56       
 41)HARRINGTON, MARISSA (11)SWIM     36.58       
 42)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT     36.63       
 43)Gadowry, Michelle E (11)GCST     36.69       
 44)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC      36.82       
 45)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC      36.99       
 46)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM     37.02       
 47)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA     37.20       
 48)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM     37.39       
 49)Bessire, Jessica    (11)SYS      37.72       
 50)PERRY, KAYCEE       (11)SWIM     37.73       
 51)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     38.14       
 52)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT      38.24       
 53)EVANS, ALLIE        (11)SPA      38.27       
 54)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA     38.41       
 55)HOTIC, SANJA        (11)SWIM     38.63       
 56)LaCamera, Caroline  (11)SYS      38.94       
 57)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM     38.99       
 58)WAUGH, CASEY        (12)SWIM     39.11       
 59)WELLS, KATIE        (11)SPA      39.33       
 60)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA     39.55       
 61)DANIEL, LINDSAY M   (11)SPA      39.72       
 62)EGER, ANNA C        (11)SWIM     40.02       
 63)BULLINGTON, JOCELYN (12)STA      40.27       
 64)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM     40.33       
 65)BESSETTE, ERIN      (12)SWIM     40.78       
 66)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST     41.06       
 67)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT     41.14       
 68)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST     41.72       
 69)Demshar, Sarah Ashle(11)SYS      41.98       
 70)Masiak, Margaret    (12)SYS      41.98       
 71)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     42.11       
 72)Wherley, Michelle E (11)STAT     43.31       
 73)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC     43.32       
 74)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM     43.33       
 75)NIELSEN, MICHELLE   (11)SWIM     44.10       
 76)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT      45.46       
 77)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST     46.74       
 78)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA     48.90       
 79)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     49.96       
 80)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM     51.36       
 81)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA      52.93       
 82)TAN, AMY            (12)STA      53.64       
 83)MOTT, KENDEL N      (11)SPA    DISQUAL       
 84)Daniels, Lisaira M  (12)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 85)Tringali, Maria     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 86)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 87)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT   NO SHOW       
 88)Driggs, Lauren      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 89)Genter, Michaelene  (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 90)Sato, Skye H        (12)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 91)BORITZ, Jacquelyn   (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 92)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 93)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 94)BATTEN, BROOKE      (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 95)SCHWARTZ, MADISON B (12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 96)St Louis, Jacqueline(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 97)Rusin, Stephanie    (12)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 98)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 99)Collins, Blair      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:23                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 24:51                  
                                                 
  1)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA    1:03.28       
     31.61 1:03.28                               
  2)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:04.97       
     31.79 1:04.97                               
  3)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM   1:07.83       
     33.60 1:07.83                               
  4)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT    1:07.95       
     33.19 1:07.95                               
  5)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA   1:08.05       
     33.04 1:08.05                               
  6)Showalter, Corinne  (12)SYS    1:09.58       
     34.09 1:09.58                               
  7)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA    1:09.70       
     33.72 1:09.70                               
  8)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA    1:09.77       
     34.12 1:09.77                               
  9)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM   1:10.70       
     35.02 1:10.70                               
 10)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA    1:11.06       
     34.73 1:11.06                               
 11)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM   1:11.82       
     34.65 1:11.82                               
 12)Schmidt, Paige M    (11)CAT    1:12.12       
     35.40 1:12.12                               
 13)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT   1:12.47       
     34.66 1:12.47                               
 14)Mccormack, Kelly    (11)SYS    1:13.20       
     35.54 1:13.20                               
 15)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST   1:13.33       
     36.04 1:13.33                               
 16)Gavric, Ana         (12)COLA   1:13.67       
     35.73 1:13.67                               
 17)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT    1:13.80       
     36.36 1:13.80                               
 18)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   1:13.84       
     35.47 1:13.84                               
 19)McCoy, Danie        (12)SYS    1:13.89       
     36.41 1:13.89                               
 20)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:14.20       
     36.39 1:14.20                               
 21)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY   1:14.21       
     36.55 1:14.21                               
 22)CROMER, TARA        (12)WFLA   1:14.32       
     36.30 1:14.32                               
 23)Hart, Megan         (12)SYS    1:14.35       
     36.07 1:15.68                               
 24)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA    1:14.62       
     36.28 1:14.62                               
 25)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)STACUN 1:15.24       
     35.77 1:15.24                               
 26)Maxey, Lauren       (11)SYS    1:16.04       
     37.22 1:16.04                               
 27)KERFOOT, SARAH      (12)SWIM   1:16.07       
     37.50 1:16.07                               
 28)Stocks, Sara A      (12)TNTY   1:16.52       
     37.61 1:16.52                               
 29)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM   1:16.61       
     37.19 1:16.61                               
 30)Hall, Leslie E      (12)STAT   1:16.76       
     37.87 1:16.76                               
 31)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT   1:16.90       
     37.28 1:16.90                               
 32)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM   1:17.28       
     37.49 1:17.28                               
 33)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA   1:17.64       
     37.61 1:17.64                               
 34)Quinn, Kaitlin      (12)SYS    1:17.75       
     37.83 1:17.75                               
 35)Evenson, Rebecca    (11)SYS    1:17.80       
     38.18 1:17.80                               
 36)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM   1:18.21       
     38.35 1:18.21                               
 37)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:18.79       
     37.44 1:18.79                               
 38)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM   1:18.97       
     38.20 1:18.97                               
 39)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA   1:19.28       
     38.80 1:21.68                               
 40)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT   1:19.44       
     38.97 1:19.44                               
 41)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)STACUN 1:20.00       
     39.49 1:20.00                               
 42)WEBER, TARA R       (12)SPA    1:20.06       
     38.88 1:20.06                               
 43)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT    1:20.52       
     39.28 1:20.52                               
 44)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC    1:20.64       
     39.06 1:20.64                               
 45)Wilhelm, Alexandra  (12)SYS    1:20.78       
     39.56 1:20.78                               
 46)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM   1:21.38       
     39.31 1:21.38                               
 47)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM   1:21.43       
     40.48 1:21.43                               
 48)Bessire, Jessica    (11)SYS    1:21.43       
     39.88 1:21.43                               
 49)HARRINGTON, MARISSA (11)SWIM   1:21.48       
     40.24 1:21.48                               
 50)Dowling, Courtney   (11)SYS    1:21.66       
     39.43 1:21.66                               
 51)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM   1:21.78       
     39.76 1:21.78                               
 52)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   1:22.56       
     41.25 1:22.56                               
 53)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM   1:22.64       
     40.26 1:22.64                               
 54)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    1:22.74       
     40.45 1:22.74                               
 55)PERRY, KAYCEE       (11)SWIM   1:23.04       
     40.81 1:23.04                               
 56)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA   1:24.48       
     40.76 1:24.48                               
 57)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT    1:25.44       
     43.04 1:25.44                               
 58)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:26.09       
     41.88 1:26.09                               
 59)LaCamera, Caroline  (11)SYS    1:26.53       
     42.37 1:26.53                               
 60)HOTIC, SANJA        (11)SWIM   1:26.57       
     40.45 1:26.57                               
 61)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM   1:26.77       
     41.02 1:26.77                               
 62)CARLOS, SARAH E     (11)BSTC   1:26.94       
     42.24 1:26.94                               
 63)Gadowry, Michelle E (11)GCST   1:27.02       
     40.83 1:27.02                               
 64)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST   1:27.13       
     43.36 1:27.13                               
 65)BULLINGTON, JOCELYN (12)STA    1:27.64       
     43.62 1:27.64                               
 66)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA   1:27.75       
     42.46 1:27.75                               
 67)Solomon, Amanda L   (12)DAC    1:28.58       
      0.00 1:28.58                               
 68)EGER, ANNA C        (11)SWIM   1:28.87       
     44.30 1:28.87                               
 69)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:29.26       
     43.79 1:29.26                               
 70)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   1:31.15       
     43.35 1:31.15                               
 71)Demshar, Sarah Ashle(11)SYS    1:31.50       
     44.56 1:33.46                               
 72)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM   1:31.92       
     44.73 1:31.92                               
 73)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM   1:32.11       
      0.00 1:32.11                               
 74)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   1:33.05       
     43.16 1:33.05                               
 75)Masiak, Margaret    (12)SYS    1:33.47       
     45.24 1:33.47                               
 76)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT   1:34.04       
     45.97 1:34.04                               
 77)WASKO, KRISTEN      (12)SWIM   1:34.10       
     46.84 1:34.10                               
 78)BESSETTE, ERIN      (12)SWIM   1:35.11       
     47.21 1:35.11                               
 79)BORITZ, Jacquelyn   (11)SYS    1:35.17       
     44.13 1:35.17                               
 80)Wherley, Michelle E (11)STAT   1:37.40       
     47.78 1:37.40                               
 81)NIELSEN, MICHELLE   (11)SWIM   1:39.01       
     47.69 1:39.01                               
 82)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST   1:42.60       
      0.00 1:42.60                               
 83)WAITHER, VANESSA        NPRAUN 1:42.78       
     49.56 1:42.78                               
 84)ANDERSON, LAUREN    (11)CVST   1:42.99       
     49.50 1:42.99                               
 85)PALMER, JILLIAN     (11)SWIM   1:43.92       
     48.72 1:43.92                               
 86)ARMSTRONG, ALI      (11)TIA    1:47.09       
     50.13 1:47.09                               
 87)CARBALLOSA, SOPHIA V(12)GCST   1:51.14       
     51.89 1:52.15                               
 88)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   1:54.69       
     55.51 1:54.69                               
 89)TAN, AMY            (12)STA    1:58.00       
      0.00 2:03.32                               
 90)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA    2:02.79       
      7.01 2:02.79                               
 91)DOWLING, MAURA      (11)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 92)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT   NO SHOW       
 93)GORDON, MICHELLE L  (12)STAT   NO SHOW       
 94)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 95)Driggs, Lauren      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 96)Genter, Michaelene  (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 97)Tringali, Maria     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 98)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 99)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 00)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 01)BATTEN, BROOKE      (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 02)Collins, Blair      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 83 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:18                  
                                                 
  1)Showalter, Corinne  (12)SYS      32.73       
  2)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA      33.02       
  3)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT      35.46       
  4)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT      35.63       
  5)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT     36.51       
  6)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA      36.77       
  7)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT      37.02       
  8)Stocks, Sara A      (12)TNTY     37.25       
  9)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM     37.60       
 10)Gavric, Ana         (12)COLA     37.69       
 11)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA     37.69       
 12)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY     38.10       
 13)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST     38.18       
 14)Dowling, Courtney   (11)SYS      38.72       
 15)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA     38.85       
 16)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA      39.26       
 17)HARRINGTON, MARISSA (11)SWIM     39.71       
 18)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC     39.82       
 19)CARLOS, SARAH E     (11)BSTC     40.39       
 20)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC     40.46       
 21)PERRY, KAYCEE       (11)SWIM     40.63       
 22)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM     40.68       
 23)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT     40.73       
 24)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      40.84       
 25)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC      40.99       
 26)GORDON, MICHELLE L  (12)STAT     41.35       
 27)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      41.72       
 28)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     41.96       
 29)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY     42.19       
 30)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT      42.21       
 31)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)STACUN   42.46       
 32)WAUGH, CASEY        (12)SWIM     42.60       
 33)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST     42.89       
 34)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM     43.27       
 35)Gadowry, Michelle E (11)GCST     43.54       
 36)Daniels, Tobie      (11)SYS      43.66       
 37)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM     43.83       
 38)BULLINGTON, JOCELYN (12)STA      43.99       
 39)LaCamera, Caroline  (11)SYS      44.30       
 40)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM     44.34       
 41)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     44.40       
 42)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA     44.62       
 43)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM     44.63       
 44)Demshar, Sarah Ashle(11)SYS      44.69       
 45)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC      44.94       
 46)EVANS, ALLIE        (11)SPA      45.29       
 47)Ceraolo-O'Donnell, S(11)CAT      45.36       
 48)DANIEL, LINDSAY M   (11)SPA      45.37       
 49)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)STACUN   45.60       
 50)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST     45.67       
 51)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM     45.93       
 52)WITKOWSKI, SARA     (11)STACUN   45.97       
 53)WELLS, KATIE        (11)SPA      46.63       
 54)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA     47.51       
 55)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM     47.88       
 56)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST     48.02       
 57)HOTIC, SANJA        (11)SWIM     48.31       
 58)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST     49.23       
 59)Davie, Kim N        (11)GCST     49.35       
 60)BESSETTE, ERIN      (12)SWIM     49.42       
 61)NIELSEN, MICHELLE   (11)SWIM     49.43       
 62)Masiak, Margaret    (12)SYS      49.82       
 63)JOHNSON, BRIE A     (11)SPA      50.34       
 64)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM     51.84       
 65)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA      52.95       
 66)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     53.34       
 67)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     53.50       
 68)GUMMEL, LAUREN N    (11)WFLA     57.03       
 69)TAN, AMY            (12)STA    1:00.15       
 70)Daniels, Lisaira M  (12)TBAYUN 1:10.01       
 71)MOTT, KENDEL N      (11)SPA    1:11.99       
 72)KERFOOT, SARAH      (12)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 73)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 74)SHATZ, KATELYN E    (11)SPA    NO SHOW       
 75)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 76)Driggs, Lauren      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 77)Genter, Michaelene  (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 78)Tringali, Maria     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 79)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 80)BATTEN, BROOKE      (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 81)Sato, Skye H        (12)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 82)BORITZ, Jacquelyn   (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 83)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT   NO SHOW       
 84)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 85)SCHWARTZ, MADISON B (12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 86)St Louis, Jacqueline(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 87)Collins, Blair      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 26:38                  
                                                 
  1)Showalter, Corinne  (12)SYS    1:10.28       
     33.04 1:10.28                               
  2)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA    1:11.57       
     33.95 1:11.57                               
  3)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA    1:14.00       
     35.06 1:14.00                               
  4)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT    1:15.25       
     36.00 1:15.25                               
  5)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT    1:16.81       
     36.45 1:16.81                               
  6)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA   1:18.89       
     37.49 1:18.89                               
  7)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA    1:19.25       
     37.25 1:19.25                               
  8)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT   1:20.56       
     36.28 1:20.56                               
  9)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM   1:20.75       
     38.67 1:20.75                               
 10)Stocks, Sara A      (12)TNTY   1:21.11       
     38.06 1:21.11                               
 11)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:21.46       
     39.48 1:21.46                               
 12)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA   1:21.74       
     38.03 1:21.74                               
 13)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST   1:22.10       
     39.19 1:22.10                               
 14)Gavric, Ana         (12)COLA   1:22.52       
     38.83 1:22.52                               
 15)WEBER, TARA R       (12)SPA    1:22.94       
     38.60 1:22.94                               
 16)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA   1:22.99       
     39.94 1:23.84                               
 17)McCoy, Danie        (12)SYS    1:23.31       
     39.53 1:23.31                               
 18)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA    1:23.45       
     39.82 1:23.45                               
 19)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   1:23.69       
     39.66 1:23.69                               
 20)Dowling, Courtney   (11)SYS    1:24.22       
     39.85 1:24.22                               
 21)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM   1:24.84       
     40.78 1:24.84                               
 22)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA    1:25.70       
     41.47 1:25.70                               
 23)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:25.87       
     41.37 1:25.87                               
 24)PERRY, KAYCEE       (11)SWIM   1:26.24       
     41.07 1:26.24                               
 25)HARRINGTON, MARISSA (11)SWIM   1:26.30       
     41.73 1:26.30                               
 26)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:26.42       
     40.58 1:26.42                               
 27)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC    1:26.75       
     41.18 1:26.75                               
 28)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY   1:27.40       
     42.62 1:29.20                               
 29)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM   1:27.44       
     39.89 1:27.44                               
 30)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:27.76       
     41.43 1:27.76                               
 31)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT   1:28.28       
     41.82 1:28.28                               
 32)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    1:28.30       
     41.86 1:28.30                               
 33)Bessire, Jessica    (11)SYS    1:28.51       
     42.20 1:28.51                               
 34)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA   1:28.98       
     42.04 1:28.98                               
 35)CARLOS, SARAH E     (11)BSTC   1:29.21       
     42.15 1:29.21                               
 36)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT   1:30.19       
     41.87 1:30.19                               
 37)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT    1:30.42       
     42.74 1:30.42                               
 38)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM   1:30.42       
     43.24 1:34.22                               
 39)Hall, Leslie E      (12)STAT   1:30.47       
     42.47 1:30.47                               
 40)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM   1:30.72       
     42.15 1:30.72                               
 41)GORDON, MICHELLE L  (12)STAT   1:31.33       
     42.28 1:31.33                               
 42)Maxey, Lauren       (11)SYS    1:31.40       
     42.13 1:31.40                               
 43)Wilhelm, Alexandra  (12)SYS    1:31.60       
     43.60 1:31.60                               
 44)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)STACUN 1:31.82       
     43.04 1:31.82                               
 45)KERFOOT, SARAH      (12)SWIM   1:31.96       
     43.06 1:31.96                               
 46)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM   1:32.99       
     44.58 1:32.99                               
 47)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT    1:33.03       
     43.83 1:33.03                               
 48)Mccormack, Kelly    (11)SYS    1:33.14       
     43.54 1:33.14                               
 49)Gadowry, Michelle E (11)GCST   1:33.44       
     43.84 1:33.44                               
 50)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   1:33.69       
     43.41 1:33.69                               
 51)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT   1:33.90       
     45.01 1:33.90                               
 52)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:35.48       
     45.04 1:35.48                               
 53)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM   1:35.73       
     45.84 1:35.73                               
 54)Daniels, Tobie      (11)SYS    1:36.15       
     45.64 1:36.15                               
 55)Evenson, Rebecca    (11)SYS    1:36.45       
     47.43 1:36.45                               
 56)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM   1:36.60       
     45.37 1:36.60                               
 57)Demshar, Sarah Ashle(11)SYS    1:36.75       
     45.70 1:36.75                               
 58)BARBER, CALLIE M    (12)SPA    1:36.86       
     44.22 1:36.86                               
 59)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA   1:37.11       
     46.76 1:37.11                               
 60)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA   1:37.26       
     45.60 1:37.26                               
 61)BULLINGTON, JOCELYN (12)STA    1:37.55       
     45.08 1:37.55                               
 62)EVANS, ALLIE        (11)SPA    1:37.57       
     46.22 1:37.57                               
 63)WAITHER, VANESSA        NPRAUN 1:37.59       
     45.48 1:37.59                               
 64)Quinn, Kaitlin      (12)SYS    1:37.60       
     46.10 1:37.60                               
 65)LaCamera, Caroline  (11)SYS    1:37.94       
     46.87 1:37.94                               
 66)WASKO, KRISTEN      (12)SWIM   1:37.95       
     47.56 1:37.95                               
 67)Solomon, Amanda L   (12)DAC    1:38.50       
     46.46 1:38.50                               
 68)HOTIC, SANJA        (11)SWIM   1:40.18       
     46.75 1:40.18                               
 69)DANIEL, LINDSAY M   (11)SPA    1:40.69       
     45.94 1:40.69                               
 70)ARMSTRONG, ALI      (11)TIA    1:41.45       
     46.18 1:45.36                               
 71)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM   1:41.70       
     48.62 1:41.70                               
 72)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM   1:41.95       
     47.95 1:41.95                               
 73)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)STACUN 1:42.16       
     47.56 1:42.16                               
 74)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM   1:42.87       
     48.25 1:42.87                               
 75)Masiak, Margaret    (12)SYS    1:43.23       
     47.11 1:44.62                               
 76)DOWLING, MAURA      (11)SWIM   1:43.40       
     48.69 1:43.40                               
 77)BORITZ, Jacquelyn   (11)SYS    1:44.29       
     48.80 1:47.43                               
 78)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   1:46.22       
     51.09 1:46.22                               
 79)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT   1:47.15       
     50.48 1:47.15                               
 80)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   1:48.14       
     52.11 1:48.14                               
 81)NIELSEN, MICHELLE   (11)SWIM   1:48.73       
     50.29 1:49.47                               
 82)CARBALLOSA, SOPHIA V(12)GCST   1:49.35       
     50.48 1:49.35                               
 83)BESSETTE, ERIN      (12)SWIM   1:49.86       
     51.88                                       
 84)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA   1:51.29       
     53.26 1:51.29                               
 85)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM   1:51.30       
     55.50 1:51.30                               
 86)PALMER, JILLIAN     (11)SWIM   1:52.34       
     52.82 1:52.34                               
 87)ANDERSON, LAUREN    (11)CVST   1:52.64       
     52.45 1:52.64                               
 88)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST   1:55.63       
     54.76 1:55.63                               
 89)JOHNSON, BRIE A     (11)SPA    1:57.79       
     51.22 1:57.79                               
 90)TAN, AMY            (12)STA    2:08.24       
   1:01.09 2:08.24                               
 91)EGER, ANNA C        (11)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 92)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST   DISQUAL       
 93)Hart, Megan         (12)SYS    DISQUAL       
 94)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA    NO SHOW       
 95)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 96)Driggs, Lauren      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 97)Genter, Michaelene  (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 98)Tringali, Maria     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 99)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 00)BATTEN, BROOKE      (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 01)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 02)KURTZ, RACHAEL H    (12)GCST   NO SHOW       
 03)Collins, Blair      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 11:23                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:09                  
                                                 
  1)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA     27.88       
  2)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA      29.02       
  3)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     29.35       
  4)Showalter, Corinne  (12)SYS      30.36       
  5)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT      30.60       
  6)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA      30.74       
  7)Schmidt, Paige M    (11)CAT      30.78       
  8)CROMER, TARA        (12)WFLA     30.95       
  9)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA      31.15       
 10)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA      31.35       
 11)Anderson, Meg       (11)STAT     31.45       
 12)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY     31.48       
 13)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM     31.53       
 14)Hart, Megan         (12)SYS      31.70       
 15)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY     31.95       
 16)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM     32.33       
 17)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY     32.39       
 18)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC     32.51       
 19)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT     32.60       
 20)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC     32.84       
 21)Hall, Leslie E      (12)STAT     32.89       
 22)Gavric, Ana         (12)COLA     32.96       
 23)Mccormack, Kelly    (11)SYS      33.13       
 24)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM     33.15       
 25)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM     33.22       
 26)Bessire, Jessica    (11)SYS      33.23       
 27)McCoy, Danie        (12)SYS      33.48       
 28)Maxey, Lauren       (11)SYS      33.64       
 29)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT      33.85       
 30)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)STACUN   34.16       
 31)Gadowry, Michelle E (11)GCST     34.19       
 32)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM     34.24       
 33)KERFOOT, SARAH      (12)SWIM     34.44       
 34)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA     34.49       
 35)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA     34.64       
 36)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA     34.74       
 37)GORDON, MICHELLE L  (12)STAT     35.03       
 38)Daniels, Tobie      (11)SYS      35.61       
 39)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA     35.74       
 40)Stocks, Sara A      (12)TNTY     35.85       
 41)HARRINGTON, MARISSA (11)SWIM     35.92       
 42)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM     35.93       
 43)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT      35.95       
 44)Quinn, Kaitlin      (12)SYS      36.10       
 45)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC      36.12       
 46)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST     36.21       
 47)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM     36.38       
 48)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT     36.48       
 49)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA  (11)CAT      36.63       
 50)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)STACUN   36.66       
 51)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT      36.81       
 52)OVERTON, KELLY      (12)SWIM     36.84       
 53)Dowling, Courtney   (11)SYS      36.88       
 54)STICKNEY, MELANIE J (11)SPA      36.99       
 55)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT     37.12       
 56)EGER, ANNA C        (11)SWIM     37.14       
 57)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM     37.41       
 58)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST     37.45       
 59)BULLINGTON, JOCELYN (12)STA      37.72       
 60)DANIEL, LINDSAY M   (11)SPA      37.92       
 61)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     37.95       
 62)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM     38.01       
 63)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     38.14       
 64)VITRO, KRISTEN      (11)SWIM     38.29       
 65)HOTIC, SANJA        (11)SWIM     38.38       
 66)Evenson, Rebecca    (11)SYS      38.83       
 67)Wilhelm, Alexandra  (12)SYS      38.95       
 68)PERRY, KAYCEE       (11)SWIM     38.98       
 69)WASKO, KRISTEN      (12)SWIM     39.01       
 70)LaCamera, Caroline  (11)SYS      39.17       
 71)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA     39.46       
 72)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA     39.98       
 73)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST     40.00       
 74)Ryals, Caroline E   (11)STAT     40.17       
 75)KNIGHTON, MARISSA   (11)SWIM     40.76       
 76)CARLOS, SARAH E     (11)BSTC     40.85       
 77)WAITHER, VANESSA        NPRAUN   40.89       
 78)Winter, Davis A     (11)STAT     41.01       
 79)Solomon, Amanda L   (12)DAC      41.47       
 80)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM     41.48       
 81)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM     41.81       
 82)EVANS, ALLIE        (11)SPA      43.04       
 83)BESSETTE, ERIN      (12)SWIM     43.05       
 84)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM     43.85       
 85)BORITZ, Jacquelyn   (11)SYS      43.92       
 86)TANGNEY, REBECCA M  (11)WFLA     43.93       
 87)Wherley, Michelle E (11)STAT     44.30       
 88)Demshar, Sarah Ashle(11)SYS      45.00       
 89)CORSMEIER, KATIE    (11)STACUN   45.07       
 90)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC     45.75       
 91)BARBER, CALLIE M    (12)SPA      45.94       
 92)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     47.32       
 93)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA      47.57       
 94)DOWLING, MAURA      (11)SWIM     48.46       
 95)ANDERSON, LAUREN    (11)CVST     48.63       
 96)NIELSEN, MICHELLE   (11)SWIM     49.50       
 97)TAN, AMY            (12)STA      49.96       
 98)PALMER, JILLIAN     (11)SWIM     50.03       
 99)CARBALLOSA, SOPHIA V(12)GCST     50.53       
 00)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     53.13       
 01)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM     56.30       
 02)JOHNSON, BRIE A     (11)SPA    DISQUAL       
 03)KELLER, ALYSON O    (12)SPA    NO SHOW       
 04)Tringali, Maria     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 05)BATTEN, BROOKE      (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 06)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 07)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    NO SHOW       
 08)KURTZ, RACHAEL H    (12)GCST   NO SHOW       
 09)Collins, Blair      (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 91 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:36                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:49                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:01.30       
     29.04 1:01.30                               
  2)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA   1:01.32       
     28.97 1:01.32                               
  3)Schmidt, Paige M    (11)CAT    1:06.04       
     31.16 1:06.04                               
  4)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT    1:06.63       
     31.90 1:06.63                               
  5)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA    1:07.26       
     31.85 1:07.26                               
  6)ROMANO, MEGAN R     (11)SPA    1:07.56       
     31.53 1:07.56                               
  7)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA    1:08.86       
     33.14 1:08.86                               
  8)Hart, Megan         (12)SYS    1:08.91       
     32.28 1:08.91                               
  9)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA    1:09.06       
     32.18 1:09.06                               
 10)Sandkuhl, Summer    (11)TBAY   1:09.50       
     32.80 1:09.50                               
 11)CROMER, TARA        (12)WFLA   1:09.79       
     32.45 1:09.79                               
 12)TURNADZIC, MAIDA    (12)SWIM   1:10.35       
     33.94 1:10.35                               
 13)McGeehan, Elizabeth (12)TBAY   1:11.20       
     33.06 1:11.20                               
 14)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:12.03       
     33.53 1:12.03                               
 15)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM   1:12.45       
     33.93 1:12.45                               
 16)SEUCH, JENNA        (12)SYS    1:12.94       
     33.14 1:12.94                               
 17)Shimberg, Taylor L  (12)STAT   1:13.07       
     33.93 1:13.07                               
 18)McCoy, Danie        (12)SYS    1:13.39       
     34.18 1:13.39                               
 19)Bessire, Jessica    (11)SYS    1:13.72       
     35.70 1:13.72                               
 20)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   1:13.75       
     34.90 1:13.75                               
 21)Mccormack, Kelly    (11)SYS    1:13.91       
     34.28 1:13.91                               
 22)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM   1:14.69       
     34.48 1:14.69                               
 23)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM   1:14.89       
     34.18 1:14.89                               
 24)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   1:14.99       
     34.17 1:14.99                               
 25)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   1:15.16       
     35.21 1:15.16                               
 26)METKA, KRISTINE M   (11)WFLA   1:15.40       
     34.94 1:16.73                               
 27)Fredericks, DANA K  (12)CAT    1:15.54       
     35.43 1:15.54                               
 28)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA   1:16.48       
     35.73 1:16.48                               
 29)Maxey, Lauren       (11)SYS    1:17.28       
     35.45 1:17.28                               
 30)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA   1:18.42       
     36.19 1:24.86                               
 31)Quinn, Kaitlin      (12)SYS    1:19.31       
     36.85 1:19.31                               
 32)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:19.90       
     34.92 1:19.90                               
 33)BURNS, RACHEL       (11)STACUN 1:20.19       
     35.45 1:20.19                               
 34)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   1:20.45       
     36.65 1:20.45                               
 35)Hahmann, Hillary A  (11)STAT   1:20.67       
     37.50 1:20.67                               
 36)ARMES, KATIE        (12)SWIM   1:21.28       
     36.85 1:21.28                               
 37)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST   1:21.69       
     39.21 1:21.69                               
 38)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA   1:21.89       
     37.67 1:21.89                               
 39)Harrington, Anne E  (12)CAT    1:22.84       
     39.43 1:22.84                               
 40)EGER, ANNA C        (11)SWIM   1:24.78       
     39.33 1:24.78                               
 41)GORDON, MICHELLE L  (12)STAT   1:26.88       
     36.89 1:26.88                               
 42)Evenson, Rebecca    (11)SYS    1:27.86       
     40.28 1:27.86                               
 43)Wilhelm, Alexandra  (12)SYS    1:28.37       
     41.73 1:28.37                               
 44)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM   1:30.15       
     41.63 1:30.15                               
 45)WAUGH, CASEY        (12)SWIM   1:30.49       
     40.40 1:30.49                               
 46)CARLOS, SARAH E     (11)BSTC   1:31.91       
     42.60 1:31.91                               
 47)GUTBERLET, ALLISON  (11)STACUN 1:32.01       
     41.43 1:32.01                               
 48)Smith, Nicole       (12)SWIM   1:34.49       
     43.80 1:34.49                               
 49)Wherley, Michelle E (11)STAT   1:34.69       
     45.55 1:34.69                               
 50)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   1:36.23       
     40.97 1:36.23                               
 51)Davie, Kim N        (11)GCST   1:39.55       
     46.33 1:39.55                               
 52)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 53)Boyd, Kelly N       (11)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 54)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 55)Rusin, Stephanie    (12)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  7:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 18:13                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   2:18.20       
     29.95 1:04.16 1:46.72 2:18.20               
  2)Stevens, KARIANN M  (12)CAT    2:20.94       
     31.59 1:07.47 1:49.35 2:20.94               
  3)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   2:21.39       
     30.77 1:07.85 1:48.86 2:21.39               
  4)RORER, TRACY H      (11)SPA    2:22.15       
     32.88 1:11.23 1:50.66 2:22.15               
  5)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM   2:22.89       
     33.45 1:10.36 1:52.61 2:22.89               
  6)BROWN, KATIE M      (11)SPA    2:27.29       
     32.20 1:09.02 1:53.57 2:27.29               
  7)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   2:30.19       
     32.76 1:11.75 1:58.28 2:31.05               
  8)KRAUSS, KELSEY M    (11)SPA    2:30.57       
     32.40 1:11.45 1:58.28 2:30.57               
  9)Schmidt, Kelsie A   (11)CAT    2:31.37       
     36.46 1:16.11 1:58.91 2:31.37               
 10)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   2:35.18       
     35.65 1:13.87 2:00.79 2:35.18               
 11)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   2:37.19       
     33.73 1:14.72 1:58.90 2:42.53               
 12)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM   2:38.69       
     34.74 1:15.59 2:04.62 2:38.69               
 13)BALKAN, SIMYA       (12)WFLA   2:39.09       
     35.23 1:18.24 2:01.79 2:39.09               
 14)SALCE, AMY          (11)SWIM   2:39.85       
     34.71 1:15.21 2:03.82 2:39.85               
 15)Tromp, Claire       (12)CVST   2:40.00       
     38.06 1:18.03 2:03.93 2:40.00               
 16)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT    2:42.25       
     35.85 1:16.14 2:06.92 2:42.25               
 17)Wolfe, Kristina L   (12)COLA   2:42.73       
     35.91 1:18.14 2:06.32 2:42.73               
 18)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   2:45.08       
     38.17 1:19.67 2:08.23 2:45.08               
 19)Hosack, Katie E     (12)DAC    2:45.44       
     38.60 1:19.93 2:08.07 2:45.44               
 20)Lind, Lacey L       (11)GCST   2:49.89       
     38.85 1:22.62 2:12.36 2:49.89               
 21)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   2:50.66       
     37.90 1:21.27 2:12.33 2:50.66               
 22)CARDY, CHRISTINA    (11)WFLA   2:53.61       
     37.85 1:22.36 2:16.22 2:53.61               
 23)McNichol, Ashley L  (11)DAC    2:56.02       
     39.12 1:24.50 2:18.06 2:56.02               
 24)McCURRY, KATIE      (12)SWIM   2:56.87       
     38.41 1:21.17 2:16.03 2:56.87               
 25)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM   2:58.51       
     39.30 1:26.12 2:19.70 2:58.51               
 26)CLOUTIER, ALI       (11)GTSA   3:01.49       
     40.41 1:26.34 2:22.04 3:01.49               
 27)Farrington, Myah S  (11)DAC    3:01.96       
     40.41 1:25.54 2:21.80 3:01.96               
 28)MARONEY, KAITLYN    (11)GTSA   3:02.49       
     42.88 1:27.98 2:23.50 3:02.49               
 29)BENNET, CANDICE     (12)SWIM   3:03.33       
     44.03 1:28.47 2:23.18 3:04.39               
 30)GELMAN, NIKKI       (12)SWIM   3:04.01       
     44.00 1:31.74 2:23.98 3:04.01               
 31)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC   3:12.32       
     43.72 1:34.08 2:29.82 3:12.32               
 32)BARBER, CALLIE M    (12)SPA    3:14.24       
     45.27 1:36.97 2:29.43 3:14.24               
 33)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   3:25.25       
     51.72 1:41.57 2:41.67 3:25.25               
 34)GIBBON, CARLY       (11)SWIM   3:45.01       
     58.98 1:57.30 2:57.47 3:45.01               
 35)WELLS, KATIE        (11)SPA    NO SHOW       
 36)JOHNSON, BRIE A     (11)SPA    NO SHOW       
 37)Daniels, Tobie      (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 38)MORRISON, KATIE     (11)STA    NO SHOW       
 39)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 40)St Louis, Jacqueline(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 41)BARKER, STEPHANIE   (12)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 42)Osterhout, Sidney L (12)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 43)Mesa, Laura         (12)TBAYUN SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:35                  
                                                 
  1)SPA-A                   SPA    1:48.26       
     26.16   52.73 1:20.39 1:48.26               
   1 F (11)ROMANO, MEGAN R                       
   2 F (11)KRAUSS, KELSEY M                      
   3 F (11)RORER, TRACY H                        
   4 F (11)BROWN, KATIE M                        
  2)SYS-A                   SYS    1:52.27       
     26.30   53.78 1:23.10 1:52.27               
   1 F (12)Showalter, Corinne                    
   2 F (12)Hart, Megan                           
   3 F (12)McCoy, Danie                          
   4 F (11)Dowling, Courtney                     
  3)CAT-A                   CAT    1:54.82       
     30.81 1:00.21 1:28.11 1:54.82               
   1 F (11)WIECKOWSKI, JOANNA                    
   2 F (11)Schmidt, Kelsie A                     
   3 F (11)Schmidt, Paige M                      
   4 F (12)Stevens, KARIANN M                    
  4)SWIM-A                  SWIM   1:56.16       
     28.97   58.67 1:27.81 1:56.16               
   1 F (11)SALCE, AMY                            
   2 F (12)GANN, BRITTNAY                        
   3 F (12)TURNADZIC, MAIDA                      
   4 F (11)MODGLIN, AMY                          
  5)WFLA-A                  WFLA   1:57.19       
     30.25 1:00.63 1:29.17 1:57.19               
   1 F (12)BALKAN, SIMYA                         
   2 F (11)CARDY, CHRISTINA                      
   3 F (11)METKA, KRISTINE M                     
   4 F (12)CROMER, TARA                          
  6)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:00.26       
     30.81   59.94 1:29.27 2:00.26               
   1 F (12)LUCAS, MELISSA                        
   2 F (12)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE                     
   3 F (11)HARRINGTON, MARISSA                   
   4 F (12)McCURRY, KATIE                        
  7)STAT-A                  STAT   2:00.96       
     28.50   59.96 1:30.73 2:00.96               
   1 F (11)Anderson, Meg                         
   2 F (12)Hall, Leslie E                        
   3 F (11)Hahmann, Hillary A                    
   4 F (12)Shimberg, Taylor L                    
  8)BSTC-A                  BSTC   2:05.39       
     32.91 1:07.30 1:35.96 2:05.39               
   1 F (11)CARLOS, SARAH E                       
   2 F (11)PALERMO, ANNA L                       
   3 F (12)GLOVER, ALEX E                        
   4 F (11)DICKERSON, KELLY N                    
  9)SWIM-B                  SWIM   2:06.05       
     30.64 1:02.96 1:34.25 2:06.05               
   1 F (11)BLACK, ERIN                           
   2 F (12)ARMES, KATIE                          
   3 F (11)PERRY, KAYCEE                         
   4 F (12)OVERTON, KELLY                        
 10)SPA-B                   SPA    2:08.13       
     29.35   58.96 1:32.03 2:08.13               
   1 F (11)STICKNEY, MELANIE J                   
   2 F (12)WEBER, TARA R                         
   3 F (11)EVANS, ALLIE                          
   4 F (12)BARBER, CALLIE M                      
 11)SYS-B                   SYS    2:10.05       
     33.21 1:05.64 1:37.72 2:10.05               
   1 F (11)Evenson, Rebecca                      
   2 F (11)LaCamera, Caroline                    
   3 F (11)Daniels, Tobie                        
   4 F (11)Bessire, Jessica                      
 12)GCST-A                  GCST   2:11.28       
     30.53 1:02.90 1:39.85 2:11.28               
   1 F (11)McCaw, Jackie                         
   2 F (11)Gadowry, Michelle E                   
   3 F (11)Lind, Lacey L                         
   4 F (11)McCarthy, Molly K                     
 13)SYS-C                   SYS    2:11.39       
     33.32 1:09.73 1:39.76 2:11.39               
   1 F (12)Wilhelm, Alexandra                    
   2 F (11)BORITZ, Jacquelyn                     
   3 F (11)Maxey, Lauren                         
   4 F (12)Quinn, Kaitlin                        
 14)SWIM-D                  SWIM   2:18.19       
     33.73 1:07.41 1:41.50 2:18.19               
   1 F (12)WASKO, KRISTEN                        
   2 F (11)EGER, ANNA C                          
   3 F (12)BESSETTE, ERIN                        
   4 F (11)PALMER, JILLIAN                       
 15)SWIM-B                  SWIM   2:18.32       
     33.28 1:05.64 1:45.12 2:18.32               
   1 F (11)VITRO, KRISTEN                        
   2 F (12)SCHWARTZ, MADISON B                   
   3 F (12)KERFOOT, SARAH                        
   4 F (12)GELMAN, NIKKI                         
 16)SWIM-C                  SWIM   2:19.69       
     37.76 1:12.66 1:48.04 2:19.69               
   1 F (11)NIELSEN, MICHELLE                     
   2 F (11)HOTIC, SANJA                          
   3 F (10)SMITH, LAUREN                         
   4 F (11)KNIGHTON, MARISSA                     
 17)STAT-B                  STAT   2:20.34       
     32.08 1:07.62 1:42.52 2:20.34               
   1 F (12)GORDON, MICHELLE L                    
   2 F (11)Winter, Davis A                       
   3 F (11)Ryals, Caroline E                     
   4 F (11)Wherley, Michelle E                   
 18)CAT-B                   CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:34                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:19                  
                                                 
  1)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY     25.38       
  2)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA     25.83       
  3)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY     26.16       
  4)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST     26.38       
  5)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST     26.93       
  6)MOSES, TIERNEY      (14)WFLA     26.95       
  7)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST     26.97       
  8)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST     27.06       
  9)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT     27.21       
 10)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT      27.23       
 11)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA      27.29       
 12)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT      27.32       
 13)CILLIAN, KATE R     (13)SPA      27.34       
 14)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY     27.51       
 15)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM     27.52       
 16)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA     27.54       
 17)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT      27.56       
 18)MILO, JAIME         (14)SPA      27.57       
 19)ATHAN, ALYSSA       (14)GTSA     27.75       
 20)LINTON, LAURA M     (13)SPA      27.77       
 21)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST     27.78       
 22)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA     27.95       
 23)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA     27.98       
 24)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM     28.01       
 25)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM     28.06       
 26)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA     28.35       
 27)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT      28.44       
 28)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST     28.45       
 29)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST     28.55       
 30)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA     28.57       
 31)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST     28.84       
 32)BLACK, LAUREN       (13)SWIM     29.00       
 33)MCCLENATHAN, KELLY A(14)SPA      29.07       
 34)PISECCO, CARLA R    (13)SPA      29.12       
 35)Rees, Caitlin E     (13)GCST     29.42       
 36)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT      29.63       
 37)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT     31.00       
 38)MARSTON, BETTE H    (13)STAT     31.11       
 39)CLAY, Breanna       (14)SWIM     31.33       
 40)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM     31.69       
 41)Evans, Brittney N   (14)COLA     32.12       
 42)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY     32.62       
 43)BROXSON, BRANDI     (13)SWIM     33.12       
 44)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM     34.74       
 45)BLACK, DANIELLE L   (14)SPA      34.91       
 46)KIGER, JESSICA L    (13)SPA      36.08       
 47)AHLES, COURTNEY L   (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 48)MCGOWAN, CHELSEY M  (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 49)MAHOWSKI, KATIE     (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 50)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 51)Tucker, Aubry       (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 52)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    NO SHOW       
 53)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    NO SHOW       
 54)CLEMENT, SARAH      (13)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 55)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 56)Kane, Kelly         (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 57)CARTER, GAEL        (13)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 58)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 59)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 60)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 61)Bauza, COLLEEN E    (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 62)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 63)KING, VICTORIA A    (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 64)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 65)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 97 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 11:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:31                  
                                                 
  1)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA     55.11       
     26.56   55.11                               
  2)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY     55.20       
     26.95   55.20                               
  3)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA     57.09       
     27.83   57.09                               
  4)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY     57.12       
     27.26   57.12                               
  5)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA     57.60       
     28.39   57.60                               
  6)MILO, JAIME         (14)SPA      57.62       
     28.03   57.62                               
  7)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST     58.10       
     27.92   58.10                               
  8)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM     58.22       
     28.51   58.22                               
  9)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA      58.47       
     28.62   58.47                               
 10)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM     58.51       
     28.46   58.51                               
 11)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT      58.54       
     28.27   58.54                               
 12)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST     58.77       
     28.79   58.77                               
 13)NIEDBALEC, KATE     (13)GTSA     58.85       
     28.42   58.85                               
 14)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT      59.01       
     28.54   59.01                               
 15)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS      59.15       
     28.44   59.15                               
 16)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST     59.20       
     27.79   59.20                               
 17)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST     59.25       
     28.65   59.25                               
 18)PINEDA, ELISA       (13)GTSA     59.29       
     28.95   59.29                               
 19)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY     59.49       
     28.52   59.49                               
 20)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA      59.55       
     29.22   59.55                               
 21)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC     59.60       
     29.07   59.60                               
 22)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST     59.73       
     28.82   59.73                               
 23)ATHAN, ALYSSA       (14)GTSA     59.77       
     28.99   59.77                               
 24)FREY, JENNIFER E    (14)SPA      59.85       
     29.10   59.85                               
 25)CILLIAN, KATE R     (13)SPA      59.99       
     29.33   59.99                               
 26)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   1:00.00       
     29.11 1:00.00                               
 27)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 1:00.03       
     28.76 1:00.62                               
 28)CARTER, GAEL        (13)GTSA   1:00.39       
     28.86 1:00.39                               
 29)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   1:00.59       
     29.44 1:00.59                               
 30)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   1:00.89       
     29.41 1:00.89                               
 31)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   1:00.92       
     28.95 1:00.92                               
 32)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA   1:00.92       
     29.55 1:00.92                               
 33)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA   1:01.05       
     29.01 1:01.05                               
 34)Bronson, Macey G    (14)TNTY   1:01.70       
     29.51 1:01.70                               
 35)MCCLENATHAN, KELLY A(14)SPA    1:01.73       
     30.14 1:01.73                               
 36)CARROLL, BRYANNA    (13)SPA    1:01.81       
     29.86 1:01.81                               
 37)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    1:01.92       
     29.33 1:01.92                               
 38)Knoch, Ashley       (13)SYS    1:01.94       
     30.02 1:01.94                               
 39)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   1:02.45       
     30.02 1:02.45                               
 40)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   1:02.51       
     30.09 1:02.51                               
 41)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    1:02.55       
     30.52 1:02.55                               
 42)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   1:02.88       
     30.72 1:02.88                               
 43)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA   1:02.92       
     29.80 1:02.92                               
 44)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM   1:03.01       
     29.95 1:03.01                               
 45)Knisley, Krista     (13)SYS    1:03.41       
     31.00 1:03.41                               
 46)CLEMENT, SARAH      (13)GTSA   1:03.47       
     30.51 1:03.47                               
 47)LEHR, AMANDA L      (14)BSTC   1:03.51       
     30.30 1:03.51                               
 48)Schwartz, Lauren E  (14)GCST   1:03.89       
     30.87 1:03.89                               
 49)Durham-Moore, Erin L(13)CAT    1:04.00       
     31.30 1:04.00                               
 50)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    1:04.05       
     31.22 1:04.05                               
 51)BLACK, LAUREN       (13)SWIM   1:04.58       
     30.97 1:04.58                               
 52)ETIENNE, VERONIQUE  (13)GTSA   1:04.58       
     31.14 1:04.58                               
 53)Rees, Caitlin E     (13)GCST   1:04.59       
     31.02 1:04.59                               
 54)Zoppy, Catherine    (13)GCST   1:05.00       
     31.36 1:05.00                               
 55)PISECCO, CARLA R    (13)SPA    1:05.02       
     31.21 1:05.02                               
 56)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   1:05.06       
     30.66 1:05.06                               
 57)Feroleto, Lauren M  (14)DAC    1:05.27       
     31.57 1:05.27                               
 58)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    1:05.33       
     31.46 1:05.33                               
 59)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   1:05.75       
     31.39 1:05.75                               
 60)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:05.96       
     31.47 1:05.96                               
 61)Nolla, Daniela      (13)SYS    1:06.04       
     31.64 1:06.04                               
 62)NORTH, SAMANTHA     (13)NPRAUN 1:06.53       
     31.87 1:06.53                               
 63)Tucker, Aubry       (13)SYS    1:07.64       
     32.12 1:07.64                               
 64)Leonard, Bailey     (13)SYS    1:08.24       
     32.45 1:08.24                               
 65)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM   1:08.31       
      0.00 1:08.31                               
 66)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   1:08.51       
     33.70 1:08.51                               
 67)McCoy, Caiti        (13)SYS    1:10.52       
     33.98 1:10.52                               
 68)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT   1:12.60       
     34.36 1:12.60                               
 69)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   1:12.76       
     35.69 1:12.76                               
 70)MARSTON, BETTE H    (13)STAT   1:13.32       
     34.50 1:13.32                               
 71)Evans, Brittney N   (14)COLA   1:13.97       
     35.49 1:13.97                               
 72)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   1:22.27       
     37.69 1:22.27                               
 73)Waugh, Adrienne K   (14)SWIM   1:23.17       
     39.49 1:23.17                               
 74)BROXSON, BRANDI     (13)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 75)MAHOWSKI, KATIE     (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 76)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 77)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 78)POTOCKI, SHANNON N  (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 79)LINTON, LAURA M     (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 80)MOSES, TIERNEY      (14)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 81)DOUGLAS, LANA       (14)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 82)SABA, KATIE         (13)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 83)Bauza, COLLEEN E    (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 84)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 85)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 86)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 87)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 88)KING, VICTORIA A    (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 51 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Session Start Time 12:00                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 33:15                  
                                                 
  1)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM   2:00.32       
     28.85   59.18 1:30.09 2:00.32               
  2)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   2:00.55       
     28.41   58.96 1:30.05 2:00.55               
  3)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA   2:01.80       
     29.11   59.80 1:31.36 2:01.80               
  4)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA   2:01.85       
     29.19   59.90 1:31.22 2:01.85               
  5)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA   2:01.98       
     27.66   58.12 1:30.10 2:01.98               
  6)MILO, JAIME         (14)SPA    2:02.79       
     29.36 1:00.86 1:32.12 2:02.79               
  7)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   2:03.06       
     28.78 1:00.57 1:33.04 2:03.06               
  8)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    2:03.21       
     29.03 1:00.12 1:31.63 2:03.21               
  9)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   2:04.06       
     28.79 1:00.22 1:32.45 2:04.06               
 10)FREY, JENNIFER E    (14)SPA    2:05.68       
     29.70 1:01.66 1:33.96 2:05.68               
 11)NIEDBALEC, KATE     (13)GTSA   2:05.70       
     29.19 1:01.12 1:33.53 2:05.70               
 12)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT    2:05.90       
     29.76 1:02.16 1:34.58 2:05.90               
 13)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 2:06.21       
     28.65 1:01.07 1:33.91 2:06.21               
 14)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT    2:06.31       
     29.34 1:01.57 1:34.17 2:06.31               
 15)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   2:06.47       
     28.72 1:00.57 1:33.64 2:07.68               
 16)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    2:06.73       
     29.86 1:02.33 1:34.34 2:06.73               
 17)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS    2:07.64       
     29.49 1:01.80 1:35.84 2:07.64               
 18)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   2:08.28       
     29.88 1:02.84 1:36.31 2:08.28               
 19)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   2:08.38       
     29.53 1:01.72 1:35.04 2:08.38               
 20)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   2:08.64       
     29.49 1:01.74 1:35.64 2:08.64               
 21)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   2:08.65       
     29.68 1:02.12 1:35.76 2:08.65               
 22)LINTON, LAURA M     (13)SPA    2:09.13       
     30.00 1:02.95 1:36.92 2:09.13               
 23)PINEDA, ELISA       (13)GTSA   2:09.13       
     30.68 1:02.64 1:35.86 2:09.13               
 24)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   2:09.20       
     28.90 1:01.32 1:35.37 2:09.20               
 25)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   2:09.42       
     29.99 1:02.60 1:35.55                       
 26)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA    2:10.24       
     29.31 1:01.76 1:35.81 2:10.24               
 27)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   2:10.71       
     28.79 1:01.55 1:36.71 2:10.71               
 28)CARTER, GAEL        (13)GTSA   2:11.57       
     29.74 1:02.54 1:37.27 2:11.57               
 29)SABA, KATIE         (13)SWIM   2:11.70       
     29.32 1:01.92 1:36.53 2:11.70               
 30)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   2:11.91       
     30.01 1:03.38 1:38.43 2:11.91               
 31)ATHAN, ALYSSA       (14)GTSA   2:12.09       
     30.90 1:04.88 1:39.12 2:12.09               
 32)Bronson, Macey G    (14)TNTY   2:12.10       
     31.06 1:04.41 1:38.37 2:12.10               
 33)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   2:12.18       
     31.01 1:04.93 1:39.03 2:12.18               
 34)CARROLL, BRYANNA    (13)SPA    2:12.83       
     31.20 1:04.75 1:38.99 2:12.83               
 35)Knoch, Ashley       (13)SYS    2:12.87       
     30.58 1:04.43 1:39.42 2:12.87               
 36)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   2:13.52       
     30.68 1:04.29 1:39.23 2:13.52               
 37)Kane, Kelly         (13)SYS    2:13.56       
     29.79 1:03.84 1:38.92 2:13.56               
 38)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   2:15.10       
     29.71 1:03.97 1:40.32 2:15.10               
 39)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    2:15.38       
     30.16 1:04.52 1:41.16 2:15.38               
 40)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   2:16.43       
     31.09 1:06.24 1:41.63 2:16.43               
 41)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA   2:17.08       
     30.59 1:05.37 1:41.31 2:21.07               
 42)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   2:17.19       
     29.87 1:04.82 1:41.51 2:17.19               
 43)LEHR, AMANDA L      (14)BSTC   2:17.79       
     30.88 1:05.74 1:42.08 2:17.79               
 44)Rees, Caitlin E     (13)GCST   2:18.33       
     32.01 1:07.45 1:43.61 2:18.33               
 45)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    2:18.73       
     32.06 1:07.51 1:43.66 2:18.73               
 46)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   2:19.15       
     31.08 1:05.61 1:42.70 2:19.15               
 47)Zoppy, Catherine    (13)GCST   2:19.50       
     32.49 1:08.93 1:44.86 2:19.50               
 48)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:20.44       
     32.65 1:08.60 1:45.97 2:20.44               
 49)Knisley, Krista     (13)SYS    2:20.60       
     31.46 1:07.58 1:45.03 2:20.60               
 50)CLEMENT, SARAH      (13)GTSA   2:21.06       
     31.13 1:07.10 1:44.28                       
 51)BLACK, LAUREN       (13)SWIM   2:21.37       
     31.54 1:07.69 1:45.27 2:21.37               
 52)Tucker, Aubry       (13)SYS    2:22.41       
     32.30 1:08.24 1:45.16 2:22.41               
 53)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   2:22.73       
     31.24 1:06.19 1:44.18 2:25.08               
 54)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM   2:22.93       
     31.37 1:07.13 1:45.44 2:22.93               
 55)Nolla, Daniela      (13)SYS    2:22.94       
     32.86 1:09.08 1:46.28 2:22.94               
 56)PISECCO, CARLA R    (13)SPA    2:23.67       
     30.95 1:07.07 1:45.61 2:23.67               
 57)CLAY, Breanna       (14)SWIM   2:32.28       
     35.35 1:14.01 1:54.28 2:32.28               
 58)McCoy, Caiti        (13)SYS    2:33.00       
     35.45 1:14.54 1:54.35 2:33.00               
 59)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   2:36.42       
     35.50 1:14.56 1:55.94 2:36.42               
 60)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT   2:37.76       
     34.17 1:13.82 1:57.70 2:37.76               
 61)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   2:58.80       
     36.73 1:21.05 2:10.56 2:59.80               
 62)AHLES, COURTNEY L   (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 63)MAHOWSKI, KATIE     (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 64)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 65)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 66)Bauza, COLLEEN E    (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 67)KING, VICTORIA A    (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 68)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  1:15:09                  
                                                 
  1)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM   5:08.42       
     29.24 1:00.11 1:31.31 2:02.36               
   2:33.64 3:04.95 3:36.13 4:07.40               
   4:38.41 5:08.42                               
  2)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   5:26.82       
     29.43 1:01.37 1:34.73 2:07.99               
   2:41.35 3:15.00 3:48.63 4:22.00               
   4:55.06 5:26.82                               
  3)CILLIAN, KATE R     (13)SPA    5:26.92       
     30.16 1:02.84 1:36.12 2:09.36               
   2:42.87 3:16.25 3:50.05 4:23.64               
   4:56.39 5:26.92                               
  4)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   5:28.95       
     29.37 1:01.40 1:34.36 2:07.70               
   2:41.19 3:14.84 3:48.60 4:22.35               
   4:56.29 5:28.95                               
  5)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   5:29.49       
     30.74 1:03.41 1:36.66 2:10.30               
   2:43.72 3:17.12 3:50.80 4:23.98               
   4:57.28 5:29.49                               
  6)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   5:29.79       
     28.92 1:01.27 1:34.73 2:08.56               
   2:42.37 3:15.96 3:49.89 4:23.64               
   4:57.19 5:29.79                               
  7)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   5:30.72       
     30.19 1:02.98    0.00 2:09.86               
   2:43.27 3:17.08 3:50.85 4:24.23               
   4:57.85 5:30.72                               
  8)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    5:30.86       
     29.62 1:01.45 1:34.09 2:07.10               
   2:40.83 3:14.81 3:49.04 4:23.25               
   4:57.35 5:30.86                               
  9)NIEDBALEC, KATE     (13)GTSA   5:32.94       
     30.09 1:02.64 1:36.16 2:09.92               
   2:43.73 3:17.54 3:51.83 4:26.08               
   5:00.01 5:32.94                               
 10)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   5:33.00       
     30.34 1:03.88 1:37.95 2:12.13               
   2:46.17 3:20.73 3:54.99 4:29.54               
   5:02.75 5:33.00                               
 11)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   5:36.70       
     30.26 1:03.60 1:37.65 2:11.82               
   2:45.91 3:20.51 3:54.96 4:29.25               
   5:03.26 5:36.70                               
 12)MOSES, TIERNEY      (14)WFLA   5:36.76       
     29.96 1:02.73 1:36.14 2:10.45               
   2:43.93 3:18.29 3:52.59 4:27.58               
   5:02.90 5:36.76                               
 13)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   5:38.77       
     29.99 1:02.94 1:36.79 2:10.43               
   2:44.87 3:19.71 3:54.64 4:29.50               
   5:04.44 5:38.77                               
 14)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   5:39.51       
     29.82 1:02.76 1:36.98 2:11.58               
   2:46.25 3:21.33 3:55.92 4:31.09               
   5:05.49 5:39.51                               
 15)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT    5:41.32       
     30.98 1:04.82 1:39.13 2:13.42               
   2:48.01 3:22.56 3:57.14 4:31.93               
   5:06.67 5:41.32                               
 16)LINTON, LAURA M     (13)SPA    5:42.50       
     30.58 1:04.12 1:38.70 2:13.49               
   2:48.70 3:23.75 3:59.41 4:34.78               
   5:09.93 5:42.50                               
 17)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA    5:45.27       
     31.20 1:04.98 1:39.47 2:14.02               
   2:48.75 3:23.87 3:58.80 4:34.59               
   5:10.30 5:45.27                               
 18)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   5:46.21       
     31.56 1:05.76 1:39.97 2:15.00               
   2:49.68 3:24.88 4:00.39 4:36.18               
   5:11.52 5:46.21                               
 19)CARROLL, BRYANNA    (13)SPA    5:48.13       
     31.61 1:05.66 1:40.65 2:15.60               
   2:50.98 3:26.68 4:02.46 4:38.09               
   5:13.53 5:48.13                               
 20)ATHAN, ALYSSA       (14)GTSA   5:49.63       
     30.88 1:04.80 1:39.99 2:15.27               
   2:50.75 3:26.24 4:02.26 4:38.59               
   5:14.25 5:49.63                               
 21)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   5:51.02       
     30.68 1:05.45 1:40.94 2:16.60               
   2:52.17 3:28.15 4:03.98 4:40.52               
   5:16.39 5:53.36                               
 22)MCCLENATHAN, KELLY A(14)SPA    5:51.94       
     31.69 1:06.45 1:42.01 2:18.22               
   2:54.35 3:30.58 4:06.95 4:43.20               
   5:18.40 5:51.94                               
 23)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   5:54.05       
     31.97 1:07.02 1:42.81 2:18.70               
   2:54.93 3:31.53 4:07.80 4:43.55               
   5:19.55 5:54.05                               
 24)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   5:57.80       
     29.50 1:03.56 1:39.83 2:17.00               
   2:54.49 3:30.91 4:07.81 4:44.73               
   5:21.94 5:57.80                               
 25)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   6:08.11       
     30.75 1:06.18 1:43.44 2:21.16               
   2:59.29 3:37.18 4:15.76 4:53.90               
   5:32.06 6:08.11                               
 26)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   6:49.88       
     36.11 1:16.66 1:59.18 2:42.23               
   3:24.17 4:06.57 4:48.28 5:30.01               
   6:10.56 6:49.88                               
 27)CLAY, Breanna       (14)SWIM   6:52.27       
     35.89 1:16.16 1:57.36 2:39.59               
   3:21.69 4:04.53 4:47.98 5:31.81               
   6:13.46 6:52.27                               
 28)MARSTON, BETTE H    (13)STAT   7:55.99       
     33.54 1:15.37 2:03.13 2:52.92               
   3:43.33 4:33.80 5:24.95 6:15.57               
   7:07.12 7:55.99                               
 29)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   SCRATCH       
 30)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    SCRATCH       
 31)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA   SCRATCH       
 32)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA   SCRATCH       
 33)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 34)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS    SCRATCH       
 35)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    SCRATCH       
 36)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    SCRATCH       
 37)Kane, Kelly         (13)SYS    SCRATCH       
 38)Tucker, Aubry       (13)SYS    SCRATCH       
 39)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   SCRATCH       
 40)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 103 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS 1000 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  10 minute break                                
  Estimated Session Start Time 12:09             
  Estimated Duration -  1:35:58                  
  Estimated Session Finish  1:44                 
                                                 
  1)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM  10:32.12       
     30.08 1:01.87 1:33.48 2:05.33               
   2:37.50 3:09.17 3:41.05 4:12.99               
   4:44.86 5:16.51 5:48.40 6:20.21               
   6:51.73 7:23.34 7:54.76 8:26.75               
   8:58.61 9:30.35 1002.09 1032.12               
  2)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA  10:51.61       
     29.68 1:01.34 1:33.05 2:05.19               
   2:37.39 3:09.52 3:41.83 4:14.36               
   4:47.21 5:20.12 5:52.70 6:26.09               
   6:59.01 7:32.73 8:06.05 8:39.48               
   9:12.47 9:45.86 1019.11 1051.61               
  3)FREY, JENNIFER E    (14)SPA   11:06.48       
     31.03 1:04.57 1:37.87 2:12.10               
   2:45.48 3:18.96 3:52.28 4:25.97               
   4:59.31 5:32.63 6:05.93 6:39.23               
   7:12.80 7:46.34 8:20.31 8:53.99               
   9:27.71 1001.33 1034.71 1106.48               
  4)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST  11:23.29       
     29.88 1:02.56 1:36.20 2:09.91               
   2:43.88 3:18.20 3:52.63 4:27.25               
   5:01.87 5:36.44 6:11.27 6:45.93               
   7:20.53 7:55.34 8:30.63 9:05.33               
   9:40.02 1014.93 1049.51 1123.29               
  5)NIEDBALEC, KATE     (13)GTSA  11:29.45       
     31.27 1:05.26 1:40.00 2:14.75               
   2:49.67 3:24.50 3:59.33 4:34.40               
   5:09.52 5:44.27 6:17.95 6:52.39               
   7:27.29 8:02.35 8:37.53 9:12.26               
   9:47.24 1022.28 1056.71 1129.45               
  6)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN11:39.55       
     30.81 1:05.00 1:40.66 2:16.68               
   2:52.56 3:28.95 4:04.45 4:40.24               
   5:15.73 5:51.96 6:26.58 7:02.14               
   7:37.16 8:13.07 8:47.88 9:22.75               
   9:57.57 1032.52 1107.02 1139.55               
  7)ATHAN, ALYSSA       (14)GTSA  11:45.11       
     33.19 1:08.18 1:43.87 2:19.15               
   2:54.75 3:30.21 4:05.58 4:40.73               
   5:16.51 5:52.41 6:28.10 7:03.22               
   7:39.15 8:14.70 8:50.23 9:25.58               
   1001.10 1036.21 1111.42 1145.11               
  8)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST  11:49.36       
     30.71 1:04.31 1:39.56 2:14.43               
   2:49.76 3:25.32 4:00.85 4:36.68               
   5:12.69 5:48.45 6:24.54 7:00.39               
   7:36.45 8:12.43 8:48.03 9:24.32               
   1000.75 1037.25 1113.78 1149.36               
  9)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC  12:09.39       
     33.32 1:10.82 1:48.60 2:26.59               
   3:03.83 3:41.26 4:18.85 4:55.38               
   5:32.08 6:08.98 6:45.58 7:22.54               
   7:58.86 8:35.47 9:11.67 9:47.79               
   1023.84 1059.77 1135.24 1209.39               
 10)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM  12:10.80       
     33.57 1:10.51 1:47.62 2:24.87               
   3:01.81 3:39.20 4:16.37 4:51.36               
   5:28.82 6:06.29 6:43.31 7:20.40               
   7:57.73 8:34.77 9:11.63 9:47.46               
   1023.72 1100.28 1136.03 1210.80               
 11)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS   12:15.43       
     32.66 1:08.39 1:44.77 2:20.99               
   2:58.23 3:34.83 4:11.91 4:49.29               
   5:25.92 6:03.55 6:40.63 7:17.89               
   7:55.27 8:33.34 9:10.45 9:47.76               
   1025.13 1102.61 1139.68 1215.43               
 12)Tucker, Aubry       (13)SYS   12:18.54       
     32.96 1:09.25 1:45.95 2:23.25               
   2:59.92 3:37.18 4:14.75 4:52.06               
   5:29.57 6:06.88 6:44.83 7:21.84               
   7:59.11 8:36.58 9:13.82 9:51.71               
   1028.75 1105.85 1143.35 1218.54               
 13)LEHR, AMANDA L      (14)BSTC  12:25.61       
     32.72 1:09.05 1:46.41 2:23.99               
   3:01.62 3:38.98 4:16.75 4:54.84               
   5:32.84 6:10.38 6:47.94 7:25.59               
   8:03.27 8:41.17 9:18.81 9:56.50               
   1034.90 1112.54 1150.32 1225.61               
 14)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST  12:35.96       
     31.90 1:09.06 1:47.07 2:25.12               
   3:03.50 3:41.84 4:19.98 4:58.22               
   5:36.71 6:15.15 6:53.53 7:31.87               
   8:09.97 8:48.16 9:26.65 1005.58               
   1044.38 1122.83 1200.84 1235.96               
 15)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT   12:48.48       
     34.79 1:13.97 1:52.64 2:31.90               
   3:11.30 3:50.04 4:29.21 5:07.52               
   5:47.62 6:27.64 7:06.36 7:45.36               
   8:24.15 9:03.33 9:42.65 1021.06               
   1058.47 1135.84 1212.88 1248.48               
 16)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT  12:49.26       
     34.46 1:11.57 1:49.52 2:28.14               
   3:06.92 3:46.02 4:25.16 5:04.85               
   5:44.14 6:23.67 7:03.46 7:43.27               
   8:21.85 9:00.50 9:39.43 1017.89               
   1057.30 1135.79 1212.93 1249.26               
 17)CARROLL, ALYSSA     (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 18)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    SCRATCH       
 19)DOUGLAS, LANA       (14)WFLA   SCRATCH       
 20)SABA, KATIE         (13)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 21)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS    SCRATCH       
 22)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   SCRATCH       
 23)POTOCKI, SHANNON N  (14)SWIM   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 73 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  8:41                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:42                  
                                                 
  1)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   1:03.77       
     31.05 1:03.77                               
  2)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   1:04.33       
     31.56 1:04.33                               
  3)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA   1:05.08       
     31.69 1:05.08                               
  4)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   1:05.86       
     31.73 1:05.86                               
  5)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS    1:05.87       
     32.34 1:05.87                               
  6)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   1:06.69       
     32.43 1:06.69                               
  7)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   1:07.95       
     32.47 1:07.95                               
  8)CARTER, GAEL        (13)GTSA   1:08.24       
     33.40 1:08.24                               
  9)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   1:08.29       
     33.11 1:08.29                               
 10)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA   1:08.36       
     32.58 1:08.36                               
 11)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA    1:08.45       
     33.49 1:08.45                               
 12)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA   1:08.66       
     33.88 1:08.66                               
 13)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT    1:08.84       
     33.51 1:08.84                               
 14)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   1:09.35       
     33.55 1:09.35                               
 15)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    1:09.82       
     34.30 1:09.82                               
 16)FREY, JENNIFER E    (14)SPA    1:10.12       
     34.66 1:10.12                               
 17)LINTON, LAURA M     (13)SPA    1:10.23       
     33.88 1:10.23                               
 18)Bronson, Macey G    (14)TNTY   1:10.34       
     34.31 1:10.34                               
 19)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA   1:10.73       
     33.99 1:10.73                               
 20)Schwartz, Lauren E  (14)GCST   1:10.84       
     34.67 1:10.84                               
 21)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    1:11.16       
     35.01 1:11.16                               
 22)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   1:11.23       
     34.18 1:11.23                               
 23)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT    1:11.83       
     35.25 1:11.83                               
 24)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   1:11.84       
     34.01 1:11.84                               
 25)Nolla, Daniela      (13)SYS    1:12.14       
     35.50 1:12.14                               
 26)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    1:12.45       
     35.34 1:12.45                               
 27)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    1:12.56       
     34.80 1:12.56                               
 28)ETIENNE, VERONIQUE  (13)GTSA   1:13.17       
     35.86 1:13.17                               
 29)Zoppy, Catherine    (13)GCST   1:13.51       
     35.93 1:13.51                               
 30)LEHR, AMANDA L      (14)BSTC   1:13.69       
     36.07 1:13.69                               
 31)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   1:13.74       
     35.15 1:13.74                               
 32)CILLIAN, KATE R     (13)SPA    1:13.77       
     35.34 1:13.77                               
 33)PISECCO, CARLA R    (13)SPA    1:13.93       
     35.63 1:13.93                               
 34)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   1:14.02       
     36.11 1:14.02                               
 35)Tucker, Aubry       (13)SYS    1:14.12       
     35.70 1:14.12                               
 36)MCCLENATHAN, KELLY A(14)SPA    1:14.21       
     36.53 1:14.21                               
 37)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:14.78       
     36.27 1:14.78                               
 38)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   1:14.85       
     36.46 1:14.85                               
 39)Knisley, Krista     (13)SYS    1:14.92       
     35.81 1:14.92                               
 40)Knoch, Ashley       (13)SYS    1:15.12       
     36.61 1:15.12                               
 41)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   1:15.91       
     36.78 1:15.91                               
 42)Rees, Caitlin E     (13)GCST   1:16.53       
     37.04 1:18.29                               
 43)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   1:17.29       
     36.73 1:17.29                               
 44)NORTH, SAMANTHA     (13)NPRAUN 1:17.38       
     37.24 1:17.38                               
 45)CLEMENT, SARAH      (13)GTSA   1:18.55       
     38.20 1:18.55                               
 46)Durham-Moore, Erin L(13)CAT    1:19.54       
     39.82 1:19.54                               
 47)MARSTON, BETTE H    (13)STAT   1:20.71       
     38.36 1:20.71                               
 48)BLACK, LAUREN       (13)SWIM   1:22.27       
     40.07 1:22.27                               
 49)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM   1:22.90       
     40.28 1:22.90                               
 50)McCoy, Caiti        (13)SYS    1:23.82       
     41.37 1:23.82                               
 51)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   1:24.22       
     40.64 1:24.22                               
 52)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT   1:25.08       
     39.93 1:25.08                               
 53)Lake, Meghan R      (13)TBAY   1:27.19       
      0.00 1:27.19                               
 54)Evans, Brittney N   (14)COLA   1:29.68       
      0.00 1:29.68                               
 55)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   1:30.50       
     42.81 1:30.50                               
 56)Waugh, Adrienne K   (14)SWIM   1:45.21       
     49.81 1:45.21                               
 57)MILO, JAIME         (14)SPA    DISQUAL       
 58)TIBA, CASIE         (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 59)MAHOWSKI, KATIE     (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 60)POTOCKI, SHANNON N  (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 61)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 62)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 63)MOSES, TIERNEY      (14)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 64)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 65)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 66)Bauza, COLLEEN E    (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 67)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 68)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 69)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 59 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 19:03                  
                                                 
  1)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   2:16.81       
     31.59 1:06.14 1:41.63 2:16.81               
  2)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   2:19.17       
      0.00 1:07.70 1:43.40 2:19.17               
  3)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   2:19.86       
     33.07 1:08.18 1:44.04 2:19.86               
  4)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   2:20.28       
     33.47 1:08.49 1:44.59 2:20.28               
  5)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   2:20.67       
     32.42 1:07.86 1:44.76 2:20.67               
  6)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   2:20.71       
     32.78 1:08.69 1:44.86 2:20.71               
  7)Wenzel, Alex        (13)SYS    2:20.74       
     33.79 1:09.99 1:46.30 2:20.74               
  8)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA   2:21.51       
     33.68 1:09.45 1:46.22 2:21.51               
  9)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   2:21.72       
     34.38 1:10.15 1:46.49 2:21.72               
 10)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA    2:24.39       
     35.03 1:11.18 1:47.90 2:24.39               
 11)FREY, JENNIFER E    (14)SPA    2:25.28       
     35.90 1:12.77 1:50.09 2:25.28               
 12)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA   2:25.60       
     35.32 1:12.10 1:49.94 2:25.60               
 13)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT    2:26.68       
     34.59 1:11.54 1:49.27 2:26.68               
 14)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   2:27.69       
     35.25 1:12.43 1:50.42 2:27.69               
 15)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA   2:28.50       
     34.66 1:12.46 1:50.80 2:28.50               
 16)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   2:31.63       
     36.11 1:14.75 1:53.92 2:31.63               
 17)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA   2:33.32       
     34.91 1:12.39 1:53.03 2:33.32               
 18)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    2:33.55       
     37.64 1:17.41 1:57.03 2:33.55               
 19)Zoppy, Catherine    (13)GCST   2:33.94       
     36.10 1:14.83 1:54.43 2:33.94               
 20)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:34.56       
     36.26 1:15.52 1:55.77 2:34.56               
 21)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    2:36.26       
     35.55 1:14.51 1:55.07 2:36.26               
 22)LEHR, AMANDA L      (14)BSTC   2:37.91       
     37.20 1:17.75 1:58.47 2:37.91               
 23)Knisley, Krista     (13)SYS    2:42.69       
     37.31 1:19.45 2:01.99 2:42.69               
 24)McCoy, Caiti        (13)SYS    2:55.42       
     41.23 1:25.27 2:11.27 2:55.42               
 25)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM   2:59.10       
     40.38 1:26.09    0.00 2:59.10               
 26)Rees, Caitlin E     (13)GCST   DISQUAL       
 27)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 28)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 29)ETIENNE, VERONIQUE  (13)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 30)KING, VICTORIA A    (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 31)CARROLL, ALYSSA     (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 32)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 33)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 34)Bauza, COLLEEN E    (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 57 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:01                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:04                  
                                                 
  1)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 1:09.88       
     33.08 1:09.88                               
  2)PINEDA, ELISA       (13)GTSA   1:11.25       
     34.14 1:11.25                               
  3)Bronson, Macey G    (14)TNTY   1:12.83       
     34.48 1:12.83                               
  4)MILO, JAIME         (14)SPA    1:13.18       
     34.70 1:13.18                               
  5)Wayman, Emily R     (13)COLA   1:13.26       
     34.25 1:13.26                               
  6)MAGUIRE, CATHRINE   (14)GTSA   1:14.04       
     34.74 1:14.04                               
  7)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   1:14.18       
     34.87 1:14.18                               
  8)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   1:14.66       
     35.55 1:14.66                               
  9)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   1:15.22       
     36.08 1:15.22                               
 10)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    1:16.47       
     36.16 1:16.47                               
 11)Knoch, Ashley       (13)SYS    1:16.82       
     36.78 1:16.82                               
 12)CARROLL, BRYANNA    (13)SPA    1:16.85       
     37.00 1:16.85                               
 13)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA   1:17.16       
     36.09 1:17.16                               
 14)ETIENNE, VERONIQUE  (13)GTSA   1:17.63       
     36.86 1:17.63                               
 15)PETRASCU, BRITTNEY  (14)SWIM   1:17.88       
     36.56 1:17.88                               
 16)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA   1:18.11       
     37.40 1:18.11                               
 17)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    1:18.22       
     37.52 1:18.22                               
 18)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    1:18.39       
     37.80 1:18.39                               
 19)HUNT, SARA              GTSA   1:18.94       
     37.68 1:18.94                               
 20)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   1:19.36       
     37.72 1:19.36                               
 21)SABA, KATIE         (13)SWIM   1:19.53       
     36.10 1:21.29                               
 22)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT    1:19.76       
     38.11 1:19.76                               
 23)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   1:20.55       
     37.83 1:20.55                               
 24)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    1:20.58       
     38.03 1:20.58                               
 25)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM   1:20.91       
     37.93 1:20.91                               
 26)Nolla, Daniela      (13)SYS    1:21.10       
     37.84 1:21.10                               
 27)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   1:21.44       
     38.54 1:21.44                               
 28)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   1:21.54       
     38.15 1:21.54                               
 29)Durham-Moore, Erin L(13)CAT    1:22.67       
     39.77 1:22.67                               
 30)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   1:22.99       
     39.15 1:22.99                               
 31)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   1:23.37       
     39.36 1:23.37                               
 32)CLEMENT, SARAH      (13)GTSA   1:23.48       
     39.48 1:23.48                               
 33)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   1:23.50       
     38.95 1:23.50                               
 34)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA   1:25.72       
     41.38 1:25.72                               
 35)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   1:26.11       
     40.65 1:26.11                               
 36)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   1:28.06       
     41.91 1:28.06                               
 37)TIBA, CASIE         (13)SPA    1:29.95       
     42.71 1:29.95                               
 38)Rees, Caitlin E     (13)GCST   1:30.69       
     42.81 1:30.69                               
 39)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   1:30.95       
     42.24 1:30.95                               
 40)CLAY, Breanna       (14)SWIM   1:33.78       
     44.84 1:33.78                               
 41)McCoy, Caiti        (13)SYS    1:36.98       
     45.87 1:36.98                               
 42)Evans, Brittney N   (14)COLA   1:39.25       
     47.29 1:39.25                               
 43)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT   DISQUAL       
 44)LINTON, LAURA M     (13)SPA    DISQUAL       
 45)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 46)BARIUS, JORDAN          NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 47)KIGER, JESSICA L    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 48)MCGOWAN, CHELSEY M  (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 49)MAHOWSKI, KATIE     (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 50)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 79 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 28:40                  
                                                 
  1)PINEDA, ELISA       (13)GTSA   2:32.89       
     34.88 1:13.40 1:53.43 2:32.89               
  2)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 2:33.97       
     34.68 1:14.38 1:54.59 2:35.09               
  3)Bronson, Macey G    (14)TNTY   2:39.99       
     36.92 1:17.75 1:58.91 2:39.99               
  4)Wayman, Emily R     (13)COLA   2:40.60       
     35.62 1:16.22 1:59.13 2:40.60               
  5)Knoch, Ashley       (13)SYS    2:41.09       
     37.01 1:17.33 1:59.38 2:41.09               
  6)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   2:41.94       
     36.54 1:17.27 1:59.56 2:41.94               
  7)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    2:44.96       
     37.82 1:20.28 2:02.84 2:44.96               
  8)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    2:45.19       
     37.94 1:19.60 2:02.07 2:45.19               
  9)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    2:45.74       
     37.40 1:19.25 2:02.46 2:45.74               
 10)CARROLL, BRYANNA    (13)SPA    2:45.86       
     37.26 1:19.63 2:03.08 2:46.54               
 11)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    2:46.06       
     38.04 1:19.98 2:02.85 2:46.06               
 12)ETIENNE, VERONIQUE  (13)GTSA   2:49.20       
     38.21 1:21.08 2:05.52 2:49.20               
 13)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   2:49.37       
     38.51 1:21.28 2:05.34 2:49.37               
 14)Feroleto, Lauren M  (14)DAC    2:50.20       
     39.10 1:21.85 2:05.14 2:50.20               
 15)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    2:50.65       
     39.19 1:22.60 2:07.15 2:50.65               
 16)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT    2:51.91       
     39.01 1:22.72 2:07.56 2:51.91               
 17)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   2:54.48       
     38.45 1:22.06 2:07.77 2:54.48               
 18)Nolla, Daniela      (13)SYS    2:55.41       
     39.18 1:23.51 2:09.09 2:55.41               
 19)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   2:56.50       
     39.15 1:23.40 2:09.72 2:56.50               
 20)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   2:57.38       
     39.50 1:25.80 2:11.09 2:57.38               
 21)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    2:58.12       
     40.54 1:25.85 2:11.76 2:58.12               
 22)Durham-Moore, Erin L(13)CAT    3:00.27       
     41.08 1:26.81 2:14.29 3:00.27               
 23)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   3:00.56       
     40.95 1:26.13 2:13.21 3:00.56               
 24)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM   3:01.30       
     39.90 1:25.54 2:13.09 3:01.30               
 25)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (14)ACTT   3:05.35       
     42.34 1:29.52 2:17.34 3:05.35               
 26)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   3:05.44       
     41.87 1:28.93 2:17.71 3:05.44               
 27)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   3:06.12       
     41.27 1:27.69 2:16.68 3:06.12               
 28)NORTH, SAMANTHA     (13)NPRAUN 3:13.38       
     43.42 1:32.08 2:22.01 3:13.38               
 29)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   3:18.07       
     45.09 1:36.31 2:28.20 3:18.07               
 30)MARSTON, BETTE H    (13)STAT   3:22.07       
     42.88 1:34.59 2:29.56 3:22.07               
 31)Leonard, Bailey     (13)SYS    3:22.18       
     45.21 1:36.83 2:29.80 3:22.18               
 32)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT   3:24.31       
     44.89 1:37.88 2:31.51 3:24.31               
 33)McCoy, Caiti        (13)SYS    3:28.27       
     48.81 1:42.33 2:35.47 3:28.27               
 34)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT    NO SHOW       
 35)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 36)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   NO SHOW       
 37)PETRASCU, BRITTNEY  (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 38)SABA, KATIE         (13)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 65 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:22                  
                                                 
  1)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   1:00.66       
     28.60 1:00.66                               
  2)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   1:02.12       
     29.25 1:02.12                               
  3)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    1:02.46       
     29.74 1:02.46                               
  4)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA   1:02.92       
     29.71 1:02.92                               
  5)NIEDBALEC, KATE     (13)GTSA   1:04.47       
     30.03 1:04.47                               
  6)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM   1:05.00       
     30.77 1:05.00                               
  7)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA   1:06.17       
     30.76 1:06.17                               
  8)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    1:06.25       
     31.11 1:06.25                               
  9)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   1:06.34       
     30.60 1:06.34                               
 10)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   1:06.57       
     30.59 1:06.57                               
 11)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   1:06.75       
     31.71 1:06.75                               
 12)PINEDA, ELISA       (13)GTSA   1:06.87       
     31.35 1:06.87                               
 13)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   1:07.28       
     31.91 1:07.28                               
 14)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   1:07.53       
     32.22 1:07.53                               
 15)CARTER, GAEL        (13)GTSA   1:07.57       
     30.94 1:07.57                               
 16)ATHAN, ALYSSA       (14)GTSA   1:07.71       
     31.47 1:07.71                               
 17)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    1:07.96       
     31.66 1:07.96                               
 18)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   1:08.52       
     32.36 1:08.52                               
 19)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   1:08.98       
     32.04 1:08.98                               
 20)FREY, JENNIFER E    (14)SPA    1:10.43       
     33.87 1:10.43                               
 21)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   1:10.52       
     32.60 1:10.52                               
 22)Bronson, Macey G    (14)TNTY   1:10.55       
     32.35 1:10.55                               
 23)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA   1:10.56       
     33.21 1:10.56                               
 24)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    1:10.91       
     32.96 1:10.91                               
 25)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA   1:11.15       
     33.53 1:11.15                               
 26)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   1:11.17       
     32.36 1:11.17                               
 27)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA    1:11.33       
     32.62 1:11.33                               
 28)LERER, LEXI             SYS    1:11.43       
     33.58 1:11.43                               
 29)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   1:11.47       
     33.65 1:11.47                               
 30)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   1:11.56       
     33.05 1:11.56                               
 31)Zoppy, Catherine    (13)GCST   1:11.60       
     34.54 1:11.60                               
 32)Nolla, Daniela      (13)SYS    1:11.75       
     33.14 1:11.75                               
 33)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT    1:12.02       
     33.32 1:12.02                               
 34)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   1:12.50       
     33.76 1:12.50                               
 35)Kane, Kelly         (13)SYS    1:13.18       
     34.20 1:13.18                               
 36)Willsey, Jana L     (13)CAT    1:14.10       
     34.03 1:14.10                               
 37)LEHR, AMANDA L      (14)BSTC   1:15.06       
     34.66 1:15.06                               
 38)SABA, KATIE         (13)SWIM   1:15.31       
     34.46 1:15.31                               
 39)PISECCO, CARLA R    (13)SPA    1:15.78       
     34.33 1:15.78                               
 40)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    1:15.99       
     35.29 1:20.77                               
 41)Knisley, Krista     (13)SYS    1:17.15       
     35.74 1:17.15                               
 42)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM   1:17.69       
     34.98 1:17.69                               
 43)Durham-Moore, Erin L(13)CAT    1:17.90       
     34.40 1:17.90                               
 44)ETIENNE, VERONIQUE  (13)GTSA   1:18.46       
     35.13 1:18.46                               
 45)PETRASCU, BRITTNEY  (14)SWIM   1:18.60       
     35.16 1:19.87                               
 46)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    1:18.64       
     36.81 1:18.64                               
 47)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   1:20.74       
     36.60 1:20.74                               
 48)HUNT, SARA              GTSA   1:20.87       
     37.08 1:20.87                               
 49)CLAY, Breanna       (14)SWIM   1:22.62       
     39.00 1:22.62                               
 50)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   1:25.81       
     40.13 1:25.81                               
 51)Evans, Brittney N   (14)COLA   1:29.78       
     41.44 1:29.78                               
 52)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM   1:32.37       
     42.14 1:32.37                               
 53)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   1:34.45       
     42.92                                       
 54)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 55)BLACK, LAUREN       (13)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 56)Mills, Melissa A    (13)STAT   NO SHOW       
 57)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 58)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 59)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 60)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 87 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:54                  
                                                 
  1)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   2:11.48       
     29.63 1:03.57 1:37.93 2:11.48               
  2)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA   2:16.88       
     30.51 1:04.91 1:40.69 2:16.88               
  3)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    2:18.66       
     30.87 1:05.36 1:41.60 2:18.66               
  4)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM   2:19.45       
     32.16 1:07.48 1:43.58 2:19.45               
  5)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   2:21.95       
     31.92 1:07.94 1:45.12 2:21.95               
  6)THOMPSON, CLAIRE A  (13)WFLA   2:25.62       
     31.54 1:07.31 1:45.89 2:25.62               
  7)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   2:26.94       
     31.54 1:08.71 1:48.34 2:26.94               
  8)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   2:27.24       
     33.24 1:10.90 1:49.29 2:27.24               
  9)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   2:28.76       
     31.21 1:09.67 1:48.66 2:28.76               
 10)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   2:31.64       
     33.42 1:11.34 1:52.12 2:31.64               
 11)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   2:32.76       
     33.54 1:11.63 1:52.16 2:32.76               
 12)Zoppy, Catherine    (13)GCST   2:36.03       
     34.30 1:13.95 1:55.89 2:36.03               
 13)CILLIAN, KATE R     (13)SPA    2:37.54       
     35.46 1:16.44 1:57.94 2:37.54               
 14)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   2:39.82       
     34.30 1:14.07 1:57.09 2:41.05               
 15)Schwartz, Lauren E  (14)GCST   2:39.98       
     34.62 1:15.48 1:59.33 2:39.98               
 16)MCCLENATHAN, KELLY A(14)SPA    2:43.21       
     35.40 1:16.98 2:01.16 2:43.21               
 17)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   2:44.24       
     35.14 1:17.53 2:00.92 2:44.24               
 18)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:49.02       
     35.48 1:17.52 2:02.97 2:49.02               
 19)Knisley, Krista     (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 20)PETRASCU, BRITTNEY  (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 21)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 22)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 23)CARROLL, ALYSSA     (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 24)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  8:10                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:16                  
  Estimated Session Finish  8:26                 
                                                 
  1)Sheffield, Rae-Lynn (13)TBAY   2:17.33       
     29.55 1:04.12 1:44.88 2:17.33               
  2)PINEDA, ELISA       (13)GTSA   2:18.23       
  3)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM   2:19.69       
  4)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA   2:21.00       
  5)Chamberlin, Margie  (14)TNTY   2:22.21       
  6)SANCHEZ, LAUREN K   (14)SPA    2:23.29       
     31.82 1:09.16 1:51.17 2:23.29               
  7)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    2:25.57       
     32.25 1:11.48 1:52.38 2:25.57               
  8)NELSON, LINDSEY     (13)SWIM   2:27.00       
  9)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA   2:27.05       
 10)Guyler, Jennifer L  (14)CAT    2:27.49       
 11)Lawrence, Megan K   (14)CAT    2:27.82       
     30.67 1:08.90 1:54.74 2:27.82               
 12)DECKER, SALLY M     (13)SPA    2:27.86       
     32.76 1:10.98 1:55.35 2:27.86               
 13)MILLIKEN, EMILY     (13)GTSA   2:28.26       
 14)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   2:28.35       
     32.04 1:11.58 1:55.29 2:28.35               
 15)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   2:28.84       
     33.04 1:12.32 1:55.53 2:28.84               
 16)CARROLL, BRYANNA    (13)SPA    2:28.97       
     33.53 1:11.97 1:55.05 2:28.97               
 17)MOSES, TIERNEY      (14)WFLA   2:29.01       
     32.06 1:11.29 1:56.86 2:29.01               
 18)Mackey, Jenn-Jenn   (13)CVST   2:29.95       
     30.60 1:06.88 1:54.30 2:29.95               
 19)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   2:30.37       
 20)WENT, BRITNY        (13)CVST   2:30.84       
 21)Davis, Lindsey J    (14)GCST   2:31.76       
     31.90 1:11.87 1:56.93 2:31.76               
 22)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA (13)WFLA   2:31.94       
     31.98 1:11.86 1:56.74 2:31.94               
 23)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   2:32.15       
     31.65 1:12.93 1:59.43 2:32.15               
 24)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   2:32.32       
     32.09 1:11.33 1:58.42 2:32.32               
 25)NIEDBALEC, KATE     (13)GTSA   2:33.23       
 26)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   2:34.36       
     33.63 1:15.91 2:00.30 2:34.36               
 27)MCCLENATHAN, KELLY A(14)SPA    2:36.71       
     35.49 1:15.18 2:03.08 2:36.71               
 28)PANTY, AMANDA       (13)WFLA   2:37.17       
     31.80 1:11.84 2:00.13 2:37.17               
 29)WEICHELT, SARAH     (13)SWIM   2:39.95       
 30)Tsagaris, JULIANNE C(13)CAT    2:41.80       
     34.14 1:14.82 2:03.77 2:41.80               
 31)PISECCO, CARLA R    (13)SPA    2:42.00       
     34.06 1:15.07 2:04.99 2:42.00               
 32)STARK, DANIELLE     (13)WFLA   2:44.92       
     37.40 1:19.71 2:06.51 2:44.92               
 33)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM   2:56.99       
 34)Evans, Brittney N   (14)COLA   3:02.20       
     38.43 1:24.26 2:17.45 3:02.20               
 35)DOWNEY, ALLISON     (14)SWIM   3:13.95       
 36)AHLES, COURTNEY L   (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 37)MAHOWSKI, KATIE     (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 38)Rhoades, Erin       (14)SYS    NO SHOW       
 39)Harman, Krystal     (14)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 40)Tromp, Tamlin       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 41)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 42)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 43)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 44)Bauza, COLLEEN E    (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 45)CILLIAN, KATE R     (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 46)Nauta, Chelsea      (13)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 47)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 48)KING, VICTORIA A    (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 49)MILO, JAIME         (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 50)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 51)CARROLL, ALYSSA     (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 52)BECK, MANDI         (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 53)CLEMENT, SARAH      (13)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 54)CARTER,  GAEL           GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 67 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  2:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 24:17                  
                                                 
  1)PACHECO, LAURA      (14)SWIM   4:43.62       
     31.48 1:06.76 1:43.41 2:19.42               
   3:00.18 3:41.69 4:13.29 4:43.62               
  2)ANDERSON, KARA      (13)SWIM   4:53.82       
     31.62 1:07.10 1:45.01 2:22.99               
   3:05.25 3:48.16 4:21.46 4:53.82               
  3)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)WFLA   4:54.36       
     32.22 1:08.84 1:46.36 2:23.35               
   3:06.14 3:49.75 4:22.70 4:54.36               
  4)McCaw, Tina         (13)GCST   4:56.20       
     30.98 1:08.03 1:46.67 2:24.26               
   3:04.59 3:47.35 4:22.39 4:56.20               
  5)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   5:01.80       
     32.01 1:08.99 1:48.04 2:25.55               
   3:10.19 3:54.92 4:29.03 5:01.80               
  6)SURLIS, INDIA       (14)NPRAUN 5:02.46       
     32.48 1:11.08 1:51.74 2:31.23               
   3:11.72 3:52.91 4:28.07                       
  7)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   5:09.08       
     32.54 1:09.67 1:49.62 2:29.58               
   3:15.18 4:02.67 4:36.32 5:09.08               
  8)FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE (13)CVST   5:09.93       
     33.04 1:10.54 1:51.55 2:31.60               
   3:16.57 4:03.12 4:37.56 5:09.93               
  9)THORNBURG, CANDACE N(14)CAT    5:10.58       
     31.25 1:07.04 1:47.70 2:28.49               
   3:15.20 4:02.00 4:37.00 5:10.58               
 10)Roper, Whitney M    (14)CAT    5:11.39       
     34.37 1:15.38 1:58.73 2:39.43               
   3:21.26 4:03.97 4:38.47 5:11.39               
 11)DOLAN, MARA         (13)GTSA   5:14.54       
     33.06 1:11.49 1:52.50 2:32.97               
   3:17.91 4:03.09 4:39.34 5:14.54               
 12)COOK, MEGAN         (13)CVST   5:14.98       
     32.47 1:11.12 1:53.32 2:35.35               
   3:21.55 4:08.27 4:41.71 5:14.98               
 13)Knoch, Ashley       (13)SYS    5:18.52       
     33.93 1:14.37 1:56.56 2:38.10               
   3:21.57 4:05.29 4:42.91 5:18.52               
 14)Dent, Kelsey C      (13)CAT    5:20.22       
     37.48 1:20.34 2:01.98 2:43.03               
   3:26.00 4:09.30 4:45.40 5:20.22               
 15)MONTOYA, RAQUEL     (13)WFLA   5:20.29       
     33.72 1:14.14 1:56.62 2:37.27               
   3:22.00 4:08.50 4:45.14 5:21.05               
 16)Durham-Moore, Erin L(13)CAT    5:52.16       
     40.61 1:28.88 2:14.30 2:59.26               
   3:46.77 4:35.01 5:15.08 5:52.16               
 17)WHITE, LIZ          (13)SWIM   6:28.49       
     43.72 1:37.61 2:26.37 3:13.99               
   4:08.93 5:06.88 5:47.44 6:28.49               
 18)Butson, Magan       (14)CVST   NO SHOW       
 19)CARROLL, ALYSSA     (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 20)MICHOTA, STASE E    (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 21)Cokee, Amanda J     (14)COLA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Session Start Time  5:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:04                  
                                                 
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA      25.32       
  2)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY     25.34       
  3)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA      25.36       
  4)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA      26.11       
  5)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA      26.25       
  6)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT      26.33       
  7)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT      26.45       
  8)TROMPKE, REBECCA D  (23)SPA      26.50       
  9)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM     26.70       
 10)DAVIS, NATALIE          CVSTUN   26.82       
 11)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT      26.93       
 12)ALLEN, SARAH        (15)GTSA     27.23       
 13)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM     27.39       
 14)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST     28.01       
 15)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC     28.14       
 16)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA     28.21       
 17)COOKE, KATRINA      (16)CVST     28.53       
 18)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM     28.55       
 19)Smith, Jaime        (15)SWIM     28.64       
 20)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA      28.69       
 21)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT      28.69       
 22)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA      28.75       
 23)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT      28.91       
 24)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT      28.92       
 25)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM     29.46       
 26)TIFFANY, AMY M      (16)SPA      29.59       
 27)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM     29.89       
 28)MODGLIN, AUDREY     ( 8)SWIM     35.65       
 29)Savona, Chelsea L   (10)CAT    NO SHOW       
 30)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 31)VONTHRON, AMANDA    (16)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 32)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 33)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 95 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:32                  
                                                 
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA      54.86       
     26.96   54.86                               
  2)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN   55.54       
     26.81   55.54                               
  3)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM     55.58       
     27.24   55.58                               
  4)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA      55.64       
     27.45   55.64                               
  5)HEALY, COLLEAN          SWIM     55.74       
     27.13   55.74                               
  6)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA      56.05       
     27.58   56.05                               
  7)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY     56.13       
     27.28   56.13                               
  8)SAMILO, NICOLE      (15)SWIM     56.18       
     27.02   56.18                               
  9)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT      56.25       
     27.53   56.25                               
 10)JOHNSON, JESSICA    (15)SWIM     56.45       
     27.37   56.45                               
 11)Roka, Heather A     (16)GCST     56.88       
     28.04   56.88                               
 12)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA     57.42       
     27.21   57.42                               
 13)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT      57.50       
     28.33   57.50                               
 14)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT      57.58       
     27.97   57.58                               
 15)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT      58.13       
     28.22   58.13                               
 16)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST     58.48       
     28.55   58.48                               
 17)Prior, Audrey E     (15)TNTY     58.70       
     29.25   58.70                               
 18)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM     58.85       
     29.03   58.85                               
 19)ALLEN, SARAH        (15)GTSA     58.91       
     28.33   58.91                               
 20)DAVIS, NATALIE          CVSTUN   59.17       
     28.72   59.17                               
 21)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM     59.71       
     28.19   59.71                               
 22)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   1:00.03       
     28.97 1:00.03                               
 23)KERNS, WHITNEY L    (15)SPA    1:00.35       
     29.37 1:00.35                               
 24)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    1:00.37       
     29.61 1:00.37                               
 25)Daun, Erin B        (14)TNTY   1:00.79       
     29.32 1:00.79                               
 26)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   1:01.41       
     30.02 1:01.41                               
 27)Sarff, Krystina B   (17)BSTC   1:01.43       
     29.67 1:01.43                               
 28)Smith, Jaime        (15)SWIM   1:02.06       
     30.40 1:02.06                               
 29)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   1:02.58       
     30.41 1:02.58                               
 30)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    1:02.60       
     29.91 1:02.60                               
 31)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    1:02.66       
     30.32 1:02.66                               
 32)VIAHAKIS, EMILY     (16)NPRAUN 1:02.82       
     30.30 1:02.82                               
 33)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   1:03.22       
     30.59 1:03.22                               
 34)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   1:03.29       
     30.79 1:03.29                               
 35)MINOR, KELLY        (16)SWIM   1:03.42       
     31.04 1:03.42                               
 36)Capes, Missy        (15)SWIM   1:03.52       
     30.61 1:03.52                               
 37)VONTHRON, AMANDA    (16)GTSA   1:04.22       
     31.37 1:04.22                               
 38)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:05.08       
     31.05 1:05.08                               
 39)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    1:05.15       
     31.52 1:05.15                               
 40)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   1:05.76       
     31.38 1:05.76                               
 41)Reddy, Erin K       (15)COLA   1:07.59       
      0.00 1:07.59                               
 42)LO SCHIAVO, AMANDA  (16)SWIM   1:08.12       
     33.04 1:08.12                               
 43)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC   1:17.54       
     35.29 1:17.54                               
 44)MODGLIN, AUDREY     ( 8)SWIM   1:22.63       
     37.45 1:22.63                               
 45)Presley, Kim        (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 46)Wolfe, KatyBeth     (17)COLA   NO SHOW       
 47)TIFFANY, AMY M      (16)SPA    NO SHOW       
 48)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 49)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 50)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    NO SHOW       
 51)NUNEZ, BRITTNAY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 52)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 53)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 54)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 55)TROMPKE, REBECCA D  (23)SPA    NO SHOW       
 56)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 57)Barry, Sarah A      (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 58)O'TOOLE, ASHLEY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 51 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Session Start Time 12:00                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 33:15                  
                                                 
  1)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    1:56.88       
     28.39   58.45 1:28.14 1:56.88               
  2)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM   1:57.94       
     28.17   58.60 1:28.68 1:57.94               
  3)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT    1:58.77       
     28.28   58.58 1:28.85 1:58.77               
  4)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA    1:59.00       
     28.34   58.78 1:29.31 1:59.00               
  5)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   1:59.32       
     28.30   58.60 1:28.78 1:59.32               
  6)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA    1:59.49       
     28.04   57.90 1:28.43 1:59.49               
  7)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT    1:59.75       
     28.60   58.90 1:29.44 1:59.75               
  8)Prior, Audrey E     (15)TNTY   2:00.80       
     28.84   59.16 1:30.15 2:00.80               
  9)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM   2:01.82       
     29.03   59.78 1:31.05 2:01.82               
 10)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    2:02.13       
     29.13 1:00.22 1:31.60 2:02.13               
 11)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   2:03.23       
     28.64   59.75 1:31.81 2:03.23               
 12)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT    2:03.32       
     29.63 1:01.23 1:32.88 2:03.32               
 13)MODGLIN, AMY        (11)SWIM   2:04.40       
     29.85 1:02.18 1:33.58 2:04.40               
 14)KERNS, WHITNEY L    (15)SPA    2:04.46       
     29.59 1:00.92 1:32.92 2:04.46               
 15)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT    2:05.73       
     29.44 1:01.83 1:34.24 2:05.73               
 16)MCKELVEY, LINDSEY E (18)SPA    2:07.64       
     29.82 1:02.17 1:35.28 2:07.64               
 17)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    2:08.49       
     30.56 1:02.82 1:35.57 2:08.49               
 18)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   2:08.61       
     30.17 1:03.34 1:36.33 2:08.61               
 19)ALLEN, SARAH        (15)GTSA   2:08.67       
     29.46 1:01.53 1:34.63 2:08.67               
 20)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   2:10.00       
     30.10 1:03.40 1:37.28 2:10.00               
 21)MINOR, KELLY        (16)SWIM   2:10.64       
     31.33 1:04.64 1:37.95 2:10.64               
 22)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   2:10.75       
     30.17 1:03.55 1:38.47 2:10.75               
 23)COOKE, KATRINA      (16)CVST   2:11.06       
     30.06 1:03.06 1:37.45 2:11.06               
 24)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   2:12.04       
     30.59 1:04.24 1:38.37 2:12.04               
 25)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM   2:12.57       
     28.92 1:01.55 1:36.97 2:12.57               
 26)VIAHAKIS, EMILY     (16)NPRAUN 2:13.86       
     31.05 1:04.75 1:39.19 2:13.86               
 27)DAVIES, CHARLOTTE   (12)SWIM   2:14.35       
     31.45 1:05.52 1:40.41 2:14.35               
 28)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   2:14.38       
     30.25 1:04.68 1:39.82 2:14.38               
 29)GANN, BRITTNAY      (12)SWIM   2:15.10       
     32.11 1:06.74 1:41.55 2:15.10               
 30)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   2:15.91       
     31.13 1:05.46 1:40.75 2:15.91               
 31)Mesa, Laura         (12)TBAYUN 2:16.44       
     31.70 1:06.75 1:42.33 2:16.44               
 32)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   2:16.88       
     31.94 1:07.16 1:42.57 2:16.88               
 33)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    2:16.88       
     31.89 1:06.74 1:42.27 2:16.88               
 34)Sarff, Krystina B   (17)BSTC   2:16.99       
     31.08 1:05.78 1:41.90 2:16.99               
 35)Smith, Jaime        (15)SWIM   2:17.46       
     31.84 1:07.18 1:43.31 2:17.46               
 36)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   2:20.19       
     31.90 1:06.76 1:43.74 2:20.19               
 37)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   2:20.23       
     33.69 1:10.52 1:46.68 2:20.23               
 38)BLACK, ERIN         (11)SWIM   2:21.26       
     32.80 1:09.33 1:46.63 2:21.26               
 39)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    2:21.42       
     32.23 1:08.09 1:46.08 2:21.42               
 40)LUCAS, MELISSA      (12)SWIM   2:21.73       
     32.58 1:08.83 1:46.60 2:21.73               
 41)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    2:21.78       
     32.77 1:08.86 1:45.40 2:21.78               
 42)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   2:25.59       
     33.69 1:11.47 1:48.90 2:25.59               
 43)LO SCHIAVO, AMANDA  (16)SWIM   2:28.06       
     34.40 1:11.69 1:49.91 2:28.06               
 44)Silva, Kristine E   (17)TNTY   2:41.24       
     32.99 1:12.31 1:57.39 2:41.24               
 45)Wolfe, KatyBeth     (17)COLA   NO SHOW       
 46)HAWKINS, LINDSAY    (17)CVST   NO SHOW       
 47)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 48)TROMPKE, REBECCA D  (23)SPA    NO SHOW       
 49)Barry, Sarah A      (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 50)NUNEZ, BRITTNAY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 51)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 52)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  1:15:09                  
                                                 
  1)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM   5:07.68       
     29.08   59.87 1:31.22 2:02.49               
   2:33.52 3:04.74 3:35.73 4:06.84               
   4:37.80 5:07.68                               
  2)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT    5:10.11       
     28.91   59.81 1:31.23 2:02.63               
   2:33.82 3:05.34 3:36.68 4:08.13               
   4:39.63 5:10.11                               
  3)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    5:12.84       
     29.05 1:00.29 1:31.70 2:03.71               
   2:35.05 3:06.74 3:38.63 4:10.61               
   4:42.42 5:12.84                               
  4)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA    5:15.32       
     29.25 1:00.27 1:32.02 2:03.74               
   2:35.73 3:08.01 3:40.54 4:12.97               
   4:45.14 5:15.32                               
  5)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    5:16.17       
     29.56 1:01.09 1:32.86 2:04.66               
   2:36.55 3:08.58 3:40.75 4:13.05               
   4:45.06 5:16.17                               
  6)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM   5:16.89       
     29.44 1:00.38 1:31.92 2:03.50               
   2:35.56 3:07.95 3:40.35 4:12.95               
   4:45.39 5:16.89                               
  7)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    5:23.09       
     28.28   59.03 1:31.44 2:04.82               
   2:38.08 3:11.75 3:45.46 4:19.24               
   4:52.07 5:23.09                               
  8)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   5:29.80       
     29.69 1:01.89 1:35.32 2:08.59               
   2:41.94 3:15.78 3:49.63 4:23.48               
   4:57.30 5:29.80                               
  9)COOKE, KATRINA      (16)CVST   5:35.64       
     30.41 1:03.95 1:37.82 2:11.63               
   2:45.46 3:19.49 3:53.60 4:28.07               
   5:02.24 5:35.64                               
 10)DAVIS, NATALIE          CVSTUN 5:37.09       
     29.76 1:02.90 1:36.86 2:11.72               
   2:45.99 3:20.60 3:55.51 4:30.21               
   5:04.11 5:37.09                               
 11)ALLEN, SARAH        (15)GTSA   5:41.23       
     31.16 1:04.51 1:39.03 2:13.54               
   2:48.07 3:22.33 3:57.05 4:31.80               
   5:06.60 5:41.23                               
 12)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   5:54.55       
     30.24 1:04.46 1:39.68 2:15.52               
   2:52.08 3:28.82 4:05.84 4:42.48               
   5:19.26 5:54.55                               
 13)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   5:58.33       
     31.69 1:06.30 1:41.69 2:17.82               
   2:54.09 3:31.37 4:08.47 4:45.71               
   5:22.30 5:58.33                               
 14)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   6:04.23       
     32.50 1:08.57 1:45.22 2:21.88               
   2:59.57 3:36.99 4:14.32 4:52.06               
   5:28.89 6:04.23                               
 15)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    6:08.48       
     31.92 1:07.85 1:44.68 2:21.99               
   2:59.56 3:37.77 4:16.18 4:54.90               
   5:32.52 6:08.48                               
 16)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    6:21.30       
     32.70 1:09.63 1:48.07 2:27.08               
   3:06.57 3:46.61 4:26.14 5:05.91               
   5:45.01 6:21.30                               
 17)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   6:35.20       
     34.68 1:13.25 1:53.88 2:34.01               
   3:14.53 3:54.57 4:34.73 5:15.83               
   5:56.23 6:35.20                               
 18)Wolfe, KatyBeth     (17)COLA   NO SHOW       
 19)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 20)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT    SCRATCH       
 21)CARROLL, ALYSSA     (14)SPA    SCRATCH       
 22)NUNEZ, BRITTNAY     (15)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 23)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 103 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS 1000 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  10 minute break                                
  Estimated Session Start Time 12:09             
  Estimated Duration -  1:35:58                  
  Estimated Session Finish  1:44                 
                                                 
  1)Roka, Heather A     (16)GCST  10:28.28       
     30.41 1:02.04 1:33.64 2:05.54               
   2:37.10 3:08.85 3:40.25 4:11.58               
   4:43.36 5:14.96 5:46.20 6:17.36               
   6:48.49 7:19.72 7:51.05 8:22.77               
   8:54.28 9:25.87 9:57.44 1028.28               
  2)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM  10:34.06       
     30.14 1:01.75 1:33.37 2:05.23               
   2:37.23 3:09.15 3:41.02 4:13.05               
   4:45.02 5:16.76 5:48.50 6:20.54               
   6:52.46 7:24.15 7:56.17 8:28.08               
   9:00.06 9:32.02 1003.57 1034.06               
  3)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA   10:34.30       
     30.65 1:03.49 1:34.88 2:06.37               
   2:37.93 3:09.75 3:41.09 4:12.79               
   4:44.59 5:16.37 5:47.81 6:19.62               
   6:51.60 7:24.00 7:56.84 8:29.19               
   9:00.88 9:32.84 1004.57 1034.30               
  4)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT   10:35.81       
     29.97 1:01.98 1:33.79 2:05.67               
   2:37.61 3:09.47 3:41.36 4:13.05               
   4:45.10 5:16.95 5:48.90 6:20.78               
   6:52.72 7:24.58 7:56.70 8:28.74               
   9:00.85 9:32.77 1004.77 1035.81               
  5)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT   10:37.22       
     29.94 1:01.94 1:33.86 2:05.65               
   2:37.63 3:09.76 3:41.60 4:13.63               
   4:45.77 5:17.60 5:49.80 6:21.79               
   6:54.17 7:26.32 7:58.43 8:30.55               
   9:02.23 9:34.33 1006.39 1037.22               
  6)LARGO, LINDSEY      (15)SWIM  10:46.60       
     30.69 1:03.37 1:36.31 2:09.02               
   2:41.58 3:14.12 3:46.41 4:18.47               
   4:50.41 5:22.45 5:54.60 6:26.70               
   6:59.22 7:31.74 8:04.20 8:36.94               
   9:09.50 9:42.06 1014.50 1046.60               
  7)MARGARITONDO, NICOLE(16)WFLA  10:59.67       
     29.27 1:00.77 1:32.56 2:04.64               
   2:36.42 3:08.64 3:41.17 4:14.07               
   4:47.04 5:20.85 5:54.81 6:28.53               
   7:01.94 7:35.47 8:09.44 8:43.27               
   9:16.93 9:51.54 1025.98 1059.67               
  8)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM  11:02.93       
     31.13 1:03.65 1:36.56 2:09.54               
   2:42.42 3:15.30 3:48.31 4:21.43               
   4:54.57 5:27.68 6:00.84 6:34.25               
   7:07.61 7:41.12 8:14.62 8:48.35               
   9:22.15 9:55.78 1029.65 1102.93               
  9)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC  11:11.57       
     30.25 1:03.14 1:36.24 2:09.42               
   2:43.11 3:16.69 3:50.36 4:24.27               
   4:58.49 5:32.69 6:06.39 6:40.20               
   7:14.48 7:48.58 8:22.93 8:56.94               
   9:31.43 1005.78 1038.94 1111.57               
 10)HAYS, BRITTA E      (15)WFLA  11:44.19       
     33.16 1:08.53 1:44.38 2:19.88               
   2:55.37 3:30.69 4:06.24 4:41.66               
   5:16.99 5:52.63 6:28.22 7:03.21               
   7:38.97 8:14.22 8:49.87 9:25.01               
   1000.53 1035.85 1110.64 1144.19               
 11)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST  11:52.19       
     32.58 1:08.33 1:44.10 2:19.48               
   2:55.25 3:30.75 4:06.44 4:41.80               
   5:17.21 5:52.95 6:28.87 7:04.74               
   7:40.59 8:16.56 8:52.87 9:29.14               
   1005.55 1041.67 1117.79 1152.19               
 12)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN11:56.99       
     30.51 1:04.23 1:38.84 2:14.11               
   2:49.44 3:25.10 4:01.46 4:37.50               
   5:14.28 5:51.06 6:27.49 7:04.25               
   7:41.19 8:17.94 8:53.91 9:30.96               
   1007.81 1044.96 1121.46 1200.75               
 13)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST  12:13.87       
     32.32 1:07.89 1:44.30 2:21.21               
   2:58.74 3:36.26 4:13.26 4:50.20               
   5:26.78 6:03.45 6:40.81 7:18.07               
   7:55.84 8:33.18 9:10.95 9:47.83               
   1025.06 1102.71 1139.57 1213.87               
 14)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM  12:27.69       
     32.93 1:09.60 1:46.52 2:23.52               
   3:01.44 3:39.24 4:16.83 4:54.72               
   5:33.00 6:11.23 6:48.48 7:26.21               
   8:03.96 8:41.72 9:19.82 9:57.97               
   1035.93 1113.78 1151.63 1227.69               
 15)GROSS, CASSIE       (10)SWIM  13:01.98       
     35.08 1:13.94 1:53.35 2:32.05               
   3:10.99 3:50.70 4:30.04 5:09.69               
   5:49.33 6:28.64 7:08.37 7:47.60               
   8:27.35 9:06.81 9:47.06 1026.36               
   1105.02 1144.13 1223.31 1301.98               
 16)TODD, CHRISTINA     (10)SWIM  13:40.33       
     36.32 1:15.99 1:57.04 2:38.04               
   3:19.21 4:00.79 4:42.58 5:25.10               
   6:06.69 6:48.31 7:30.21 8:12.30               
   8:53.87 9:36.07 1017.84 1059.62               
   1141.17 1222.68 1303.19 1340.33               
 17)CRANKSHAW, JENNIFER (10)SPA   13:50.51       
     36.08 1:15.33 1:56.46 2:37.80               
   3:17.06 3:57.85 4:39.59 5:22.22               
   6:04.24 6:46.96 7:29.06 8:12.84               
   8:55.85 9:38.93 1021.44 1103.20               
   1145.88 1228.14 1311.01 1350.51               
 18)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 19)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA    SCRATCH       
 20)O'TOOLE, ASHLEY     (15)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 21)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 71 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:20                  
                                                 
  1)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    1:01.44       
     30.67 1:01.44                               
  2)HEALY, COLLEAN          SWIM   1:02.11       
     30.89 1:02.11                               
  3)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   1:03.01       
     30.94 1:03.01                               
  4)LARGO, LINDSEY      (15)SWIM   1:03.74       
     31.33 1:03.74                               
  5)Prior, Audrey E     (15)TNTY   1:03.97       
     31.24 1:03.97                               
  6)SAMILO, NICOLE      (15)SWIM   1:04.00       
     31.25 1:04.00                               
  7)CAVALIERI, CARLY    (15)CVST   1:04.27       
     31.13 1:04.27                               
  8)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    1:04.40       
     30.86 1:04.40                               
  9)JOHNSON, JESSICA    (15)SWIM   1:05.18       
     31.38 1:05.18                               
 10)LAMPKIN, JESSICA    (15)NPRAUN 1:05.30       
     30.86 1:05.30                               
 11)DAVIS, NATALIE          CVSTUN 1:05.89       
     32.46 1:05.89                               
 12)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA    1:06.28       
     32.33 1:06.28                               
 13)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT    1:06.59       
     32.71 1:06.59                               
 14)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM   1:06.61       
     32.44 1:06.61                               
 15)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA    1:07.31       
     33.26 1:07.31                               
 16)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   1:07.81       
     33.39 1:07.81                               
 17)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT    1:07.82       
     33.12 1:07.82                               
 18)Roka, Heather A     (16)GCST   1:08.12       
     33.66 1:08.12                               
 19)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    1:08.30       
     33.57 1:08.30                               
 20)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT    1:08.37       
     33.24 1:08.37                               
 21)KERNS, WHITNEY L    (15)SPA    1:08.93       
     33.86 1:08.93                               
 22)Daun, Erin B        (14)TNTY   1:09.60       
     33.66 1:09.60                               
 23)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   1:09.67       
     33.90 1:11.61                               
 24)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   1:11.20       
     35.09 1:11.20                               
 25)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   1:11.30       
     34.40 1:11.30                               
 26)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   1:11.75       
     35.29 1:11.75                               
 27)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   1:11.94       
     34.63 1:11.94                               
 28)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   1:11.96       
     34.62 1:16.05                               
 29)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    1:12.58       
     35.39 1:12.58                               
 30)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   1:13.06       
     35.63 1:13.06                               
 31)RENFROW, STEPHANIE M(17)SPA    1:13.12       
     35.52 1:13.12                               
 32)Capes, Missy        (15)SWIM   1:13.57       
     36.38 1:13.57                               
 33)VIAHAKIS, EMILY     (16)NPRAUN 1:14.32       
     36.06 1:14.32                               
 34)Smith, Jaime        (15)SWIM   1:14.59       
     36.93 1:21.61                               
 35)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM   1:15.16       
     35.15 1:15.16                               
 36)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:15.63       
     35.61 1:15.63                               
 37)LO SCHIAVO, AMANDA  (16)SWIM   1:15.75       
     36.89 1:15.75                               
 38)Savona, Nicole M    (12)CAT    1:16.12       
     37.53 1:16.12                               
 39)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   1:16.37       
     37.16 1:16.37                               
 40)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    1:16.60       
     37.30 1:16.60                               
 41)Grace, Kelly M      (11)CAT    1:18.05       
     38.01 1:18.05                               
 42)Sarff, Krystina B   (17)BSTC   1:18.93       
     37.89 1:18.93                               
 43)Reddy, Erin K       (15)COLA   1:19.46       
     38.36 1:19.46                               
 44)HAYS, BRITTA E      (15)WFLA   1:23.99       
     41.18 1:23.99                               
 45)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    NO SHOW       
 46)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 47)Presley, Kim        (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 48)Wolfe, KatyBeth     (17)COLA   NO SHOW       
 49)Barry, Sarah A      (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 50)TIFFANY, AMY M      (16)SPA    NO SHOW       
 51)TROMPKE, REBECCA D  (23)SPA    NO SHOW       
 52)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 53)KING, VICTORIA A    (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 54)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 59 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 19:03                  
                                                 
  1)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   2:12.47       
     32.46 1:05.57 1:39.46 2:12.47               
  2)HEALY, COLLEAN          SWIM   2:13.33       
     32.19 1:05.63 1:39.61 2:13.33               
  3)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    2:13.46       
     32.35 1:06.29 1:40.10 2:13.46               
  4)Prior, Audrey E     (15)TNTY   2:14.05       
     32.06 1:05.63 1:40.05 2:14.05               
  5)CAVALIERI, CARLY    (15)CVST   2:17.40       
     31.82 1:06.45 1:42.17 2:17.40               
  6)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA    2:19.34       
     34.21 1:09.12 1:44.75 2:19.34               
  7)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    2:20.84       
     33.98 1:09.45 1:45.34 2:20.84               
  8)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    2:21.30       
     34.80 1:10.63 1:46.46 2:21.30               
  9)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   2:27.61       
     35.68 1:12.31 1:49.84                       
 10)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT    2:27.91       
     35.46 1:12.70 1:50.56 2:27.91               
 11)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    2:28.95       
     34.52 1:11.71 1:50.17 2:28.95               
 12)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   2:29.08       
     34.76 1:12.59 1:51.10 2:29.08               
 13)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   2:32.84       
     37.33 1:15.92 1:54.90 2:32.84               
 14)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   2:32.91       
     35.98 1:14.90 1:54.35 2:32.91               
 15)Smith, Jaime        (15)SWIM   2:35.93       
     38.19 1:17.78 1:58.00 2:35.93               
 16)LO SCHIAVO, AMANDA  (16)SWIM   2:45.32       
     39.68 1:22.65 2:05.43 2:45.32               
 17)Silva, Kristine E   (17)TNTY   3:04.04       
     42.94 1:29.68 2:16.59 3:04.04               
 18)RENFROW, STEPHANIE M(17)SPA    NO SHOW       
 19)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 20)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 55 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 12:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:24                  
                                                 
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    1:06.10       
     31.25 1:06.10                               
  2)POTTS, JAMEY        (16)SWIM   1:10.95       
     33.91 1:10.95                               
  3)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   1:12.73       
     34.21 1:12.73                               
  4)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   1:13.27       
     35.40 1:13.27                               
  5)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   1:13.61       
     35.44 1:13.61                               
  6)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT    1:14.06       
     35.65 1:14.06                               
  7)Sarff, Krystina B   (17)BSTC   1:14.93       
     35.71 1:14.93                               
  8)VONTHRON, AMANDA    (16)GTSA   1:15.00       
     35.69 1:15.00                               
  9)MINOR, KELLY        (16)SWIM   1:15.06       
     35.73 1:15.06                               
 10)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM   1:15.08       
     35.99 1:15.08                               
 11)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    1:15.46       
     36.39 1:15.46                               
 12)Reddy, Meghan C     (17)COLA   1:15.79       
     36.52 1:15.79                               
 13)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM   1:16.21       
     36.51 1:16.21                               
 14)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   1:16.66       
     36.64 1:16.66                               
 15)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT    1:16.98       
     36.77 1:16.98                               
 16)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    1:17.10       
     36.86 1:17.10                               
 17)CAVALIERI, CARLY    (15)CVST   1:17.50       
     36.33 1:17.50                               
 18)HEALY, COLLEAN          SWIM   1:17.83       
     37.37 1:17.83                               
 19)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   1:17.91       
     37.69 1:17.91                               
 20)KERNS, WHITNEY L    (15)SPA    1:19.48       
     37.98 1:19.48                               
 21)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:20.31       
     37.93 1:20.31                               
 22)RENFROW, STEPHANIE M(17)SPA    1:20.38       
     37.99 1:20.38                               
 23)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   1:21.09       
     38.47 1:21.09                               
 24)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   1:21.32       
     39.07 1:21.32                               
 25)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   1:22.16       
     39.18 1:22.16                               
 26)LO SCHIAVO, AMANDA  (16)SWIM   1:24.72       
     40.33 1:24.72                               
 27)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    1:25.47       
     41.03 1:25.47                               
 28)MCKELVEY, LINDSEY E (18)SPA    1:25.77       
     40.58 1:25.77                               
 29)TIFFANY, AMY M      (16)SPA    1:27.27       
     41.10 1:27.27                               
 30)COOKE, KATRINA      (16)CVST   1:28.27       
     42.43 1:28.27                               
 31)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   1:32.10       
     43.79 1:32.10                               
 32)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    1:33.51       
     45.33 1:33.51                               
 33)HAWKINS, LINDSAY    (17)CVST   NO SHOW       
 34)NUNEZ, BRITTNAY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 35)Barry, Sarah A      (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 36)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA    NO SHOW       
 37)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 79 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 28:40                  
                                                 
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    2:27.88       
     33.16 1:11.06 1:49.41 2:27.88               
  2)POTTS, JAMEY        (16)SWIM   2:31.83       
     35.45 1:14.15 1:53.24 2:31.83               
  3)SAMILO, NICOLE      (15)SWIM   2:33.69       
     35.13 1:14.40 1:53.93 2:33.69               
  4)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   2:36.23       
     36.22 1:15.93 1:56.27 2:36.23               
  5)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   2:36.57       
     36.82 1:16.25 1:56.75 2:36.57               
  6)Sarff, Krystina B   (17)BSTC   2:38.38       
     36.33 1:16.72 1:58.03 2:38.38               
  7)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM   2:41.19       
     36.63 1:17.69 1:59.21 2:41.19               
  8)MINOR, KELLY        (16)SWIM   2:42.97       
     38.47 1:19.85 2:01.83 2:42.97               
  9)Reddy, Meghan C     (17)COLA   2:43.88       
     37.43 1:18.15 2:00.54 2:43.88               
 10)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   2:44.18       
     37.48 1:19.67 2:02.26 2:44.18               
 11)VONTHRON, AMANDA    (16)GTSA   2:44.39       
     37.56 1:19.51 2:02.80 2:44.39               
 12)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    2:44.51       
     38.34 1:20.07 2:02.42 2:44.51               
 13)CAVALIERI, CARLY    (15)CVST   2:45.03       
     37.51 1:19.68 2:02.38 2:45.03               
 14)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   2:45.90       
     38.30 1:20.89 2:03.96 2:45.90               
 15)Novotny, Deidre     (13)TBAY   2:46.83       
     38.15 1:20.57 2:03.42 2:46.83               
 16)Capes, Missy        (15)SWIM   2:47.16       
     39.22 1:21.35 2:04.49 2:47.16               
 17)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   2:49.04       
     39.49 1:23.89 2:06.45 2:49.04               
 18)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   2:49.34       
     38.35 1:21.46 2:05.90 2:49.34               
 19)Daun, Erin B        (14)TNTY   2:49.62       
     37.85 1:20.49 2:04.86 2:49.62               
 20)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    2:51.77       
     37.98 1:21.39 2:06.18 2:51.77               
 21)RENFROW, STEPHANIE M(17)SPA    2:54.55       
     39.00 1:22.20 2:07.73 2:54.55               
 22)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   3:00.45       
     39.91 1:25.17 2:13.03 3:02.76               
 23)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   3:01.73       
     41.78 1:27.99 2:16.48 3:01.73               
 24)DAVIS, NATALIE          CVSTUN 3:04.81       
     42.37 1:29.30 2:17.72 3:04.81               
 25)LO SCHIAVO, AMANDA  (16)SWIM   3:05.74       
     42.04 1:28.46 2:17.08 3:05.74               
 26)Moore, April E      ( 8)BSTC   3:15.86       
     43.43 1:32.59 2:24.04 3:15.86               
 27)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 28)Presley, Kim        (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 29)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 30)NUNEZ, BRITTNAY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 31)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 32)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    NO SHOW       
 33)Barry, Sarah A      (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 34)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 63 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:03                  
                                                 
  1)HEALY, COLLEAN          SWIM   1:00.65       
     29.40 1:00.65                               
  2)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    1:01.60       
     29.41 1:01.60                               
  3)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM   1:02.31       
     29.59 1:02.31                               
  4)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   1:02.94       
     29.80 1:02.94                               
  5)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT    1:03.26       
     29.91 1:03.26                               
  6)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   1:04.12       
     30.32 1:04.12                               
  7)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   1:04.48       
     30.53 1:04.48                               
  8)POTTS, JAMEY        (16)SWIM   1:04.78       
     30.43 1:04.78                               
  9)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   1:04.91       
     31.04                                       
 10)Prior, Audrey E     (15)TNTY   1:05.38       
     31.15 1:05.38                               
 11)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   1:05.66       
     31.43 1:08.71                               
 12)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   1:05.67       
     31.01 1:05.67                               
 13)ALLEN, SARAH        (15)GTSA   1:06.26       
     31.29 1:06.26                               
 14)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT    1:06.52       
     32.08 1:06.52                               
 15)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    1:06.84       
     31.88 1:06.84                               
 16)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT    1:07.35       
     30.93 1:07.35                               
 17)WHITWORTH, MELISSA  (11)GTSA   1:07.42       
     30.79 1:07.42                               
 18)VIAHAKIS, EMILY     (16)NPRAUN 1:07.54       
     32.62 1:07.54                               
 19)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   1:08.74       
     32.36 1:08.74                               
 20)MINOR, KELLY        (16)SWIM   1:08.90       
     32.51 1:08.90                               
 21)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    1:10.19       
     32.50 1:10.19                               
 22)MCKELVEY, LINDSEY E (18)SPA    1:13.34       
     33.75 1:13.34                               
 23)FERGUSON, LAURA     (16)SWIM   1:14.09       
     33.62 1:14.09                               
 24)Reddy, Meghan C     (17)COLA   1:14.16       
     34.21 1:14.16                               
 25)Smith, Jaime        (15)SWIM   1:14.62       
     36.11 1:14.62                               
 26)Mesa, Laura         (12)TBAYUN 1:14.80       
     34.93 1:14.80                               
 27)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   1:15.82       
     34.73 1:15.82                               
 28)GRISWOLD, ERICA     (16)SWIM   1:16.17       
     35.42 1:16.17                               
 29)COOKE, KATRINA      (16)CVST   1:16.46       
     35.47 1:16.46                               
 30)Reddy, Erin K       (15)COLA   1:16.68       
     36.05 1:16.68                               
 31)VONTHRON, AMANDA    (16)GTSA   1:16.72       
     36.37 1:16.72                               
 32)Hofacker, Catherine (12)DAC    1:17.86       
     35.24 1:17.86                               
 33)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   1:22.02       
     38.37 1:22.02                               
 34)Sarff, Krystina B   (17)BSTC   1:23.91       
     38.18 1:23.91                               
 35)Silva, Kristine E   (17)TNTY   1:32.03       
     38.76 1:35.44                               
 36)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    DISQUAL       
 37)Wolfe, KatyBeth     (17)COLA   NO SHOW       
 38)HAWKINS, LINDSAY    (17)CVST   NO SHOW       
 39)RENFROW, STEPHANIE M(17)SPA    NO SHOW       
 40)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA    NO SHOW       
 41)NUNEZ, AMANDA       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 42)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 43)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 87 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:54                  
                                                 
  1)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    2:11.01       
     30.81 1:04.79 1:38.26 2:11.01               
  2)LARGO, LINDSEY      (15)SWIM   2:11.38       
     30.35 1:03.56 1:37.39 2:11.38               
  3)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM   2:14.10       
     30.63 1:04.31 1:39.14 2:14.10               
  4)Roka, Heather A     (16)GCST   2:14.11       
     30.79 1:04.10 1:39.16 2:14.11               
  5)LAING, LEEANN       (16)WFLA   2:15.43       
     29.63 1:04.08 1:39.62 2:15.43               
  6)HEALY, COLLEAN          SWIM   2:16.96       
     31.22 1:05.89 1:41.48 2:16.96               
  7)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   2:17.32       
     30.28 1:04.86 1:40.25 2:17.32               
  8)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT    2:21.76       
     31.35 1:06.48 1:43.86 2:21.76               
  9)Prior, Audrey E     (15)TNTY   2:22.65       
     32.00 1:07.64 1:45.18 2:22.65               
 10)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   2:23.99       
     30.92 1:06.64 1:45.21 2:23.99               
 11)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   2:24.13       
     32.12 1:08.04 1:45.23 2:24.13               
 12)POTTS, JAMEY        (16)SWIM   2:24.14       
     32.28 1:07.92 1:45.59 2:24.14               
 13)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   2:24.93       
     31.73 1:08.38 1:47.01 2:24.93               
 14)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    2:25.68       
     33.46 1:11.17 1:48.68 2:27.83               
 15)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT    2:29.50       
     32.41 1:11.08 1:50.79 2:29.50               
 16)CAVALIERI, CARLY    (15)CVST   2:32.79       
     32.53 1:11.62 1:52.29 2:32.79               
 17)MINOR, KELLY        (16)SWIM   2:34.44       
     33.88 1:12.35 1:53.21 2:34.44               
 18)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    2:37.98       
     34.49 1:14.85 1:56.68 2:45.30               
 19)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   2:39.12       
     34.59 1:15.25 1:57.21 2:50.84               
 20)VIAHAKIS, EMILY     (16)NPRAUN 2:39.40       
     34.86 1:14.75 1:57.27 2:39.40               
 21)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    2:56.71       
     37.57 1:21.97 2:09.79 2:56.71               
 22)Mertens, Maria R    (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 23)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 24)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 25)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 26)O'TOOLE, ASHLEY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  7:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:56                  
                                                 
  1)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM   2:13.20       
     30.40 1:05.22 1:44.51 2:13.20               
  2)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    2:13.65       
     28.51 1:04.26 1:43.51 2:13.65               
  3)BRANDS, DANIELA R   (15)SPA    2:14.36       
     30.43 1:05.57 1:44.25 2:14.36               
  4)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    2:16.27       
     29.31 1:04.28 1:46.45 2:16.27               
  5)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT    2:18.09       
     30.97 1:05.94 1:47.52 2:18.09               
  6)PETERSEN, CHARLOTTE (38)SPA    2:18.68       
     31.43 1:07.73 1:48.66 2:18.68               
  7)KERFOOT, KATE       (15)SWIM   2:19.57       
     30.25 1:06.30 1:47.45 2:19.57               
  8)Schmidt, Kassie F   (16)CAT    2:19.83       
     31.91 1:08.42 1:49.05 2:19.83               
  9)Iaquinto, Kimberly M(15)CAT    2:21.65       
     30.39 1:07.46 1:49.23 2:21.65               
 10)Stevens, KATELYNN A (15)CAT    2:22.27       
     31.84 1:08.31 1:49.89 2:22.27               
 11)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   2:22.40       
     31.96 1:08.84 1:48.84 2:33.35               
 12)Crossman, Molly J   (17)CAT    2:22.76       
     32.12 1:08.81 1:49.83 2:22.76               
 13)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM   2:23.00       
     30.24 1:08.25 1:50.87 2:23.00               
 14)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    2:24.47       
     33.66 1:10.47 1:53.27 2:24.47               
 15)WOODCOCK, CHELSEA T (15)BSTC   2:27.17       
     32.64 1:11.65 1:54.31 2:27.17               
 16)Lawrence, Katrina M (16)COLA   2:32.37       
     33.26 1:12.93 1:57.19 2:32.37               
 17)MEDINA, VERONICA    (17)CVST   2:34.20       
     30.69 1:09.61 2:00.40 2:34.20               
 18)PFEIFFER, JILL      (15)STA    2:34.21       
     31.79 1:10.67 1:58.96 2:34.21               
 19)CAMERON, JC         (15)SWIM   2:37.49       
     37.80 1:18.59 2:00.76 2:37.49               
 20)Ortega, Gabrielle M (10)GCST   2:38.64       
     35.45 1:17.39 2:04.83 2:38.64               
 21)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   2:39.00       
     35.77 1:18.40 2:03.56 2:39.00               
 22)NOLEN, COLLIE       (15)STA    2:42.66       
     34.53 1:16.81 2:08.22 2:42.66               
 23)Cooper, Emily D     (10)GCST   2:55.62       
     37.36 1:23.41 2:17.40 2:55.62               
 24)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 25)VONTHRON, AMANDA    (16)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 26)NUNEZ, BRITTNAY     (15)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 27)Nauta, Brittany     (15)TBAY   NO SHOW       
 28)TROMPKE, REBECCA D  (23)SPA    NO SHOW       
 29)Cummings, JESSICA L (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 67 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  2:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 24:17                  
                                                 
  1)HARMS, JENNY        (16)SWIM   4:39.99       
     31.13 1:05.83 1:43.33 2:19.36               
   2:59.01 3:39.47 4:10.11 4:39.99               
  2)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (16)SPA    4:40.39       
     30.79 1:04.29 1:40.98 2:16.02               
   2:57.80 3:39.29 4:10.73 4:40.39               
  3)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   4:48.68       
     30.68 1:06.20 1:45.05 2:22.78               
   3:03.25 3:44.17 4:17.37 4:48.68               
  4)Warner, CAITLIN K   (15)CAT    4:51.22       
     32.40 1:08.53 1:45.80 2:22.06               
   3:04.73 3:48.04 4:20.41 4:51.22               
  5)KERNS, WHITNEY L    (15)SPA    4:51.71       
     32.43 1:07.56 1:44.60 2:21.30               
   3:05.00 3:47.70 4:20.12 4:51.71               
  6)WUDY, HELENE        (16)SPA    4:53.03       
     30.68 1:06.62 1:46.28 2:25.14               
   3:05.07 3:45.76 4:19.90 4:53.03               
  7)Taylor, JOY E       (15)CAT    4:53.09       
     33.63 1:11.67 1:48.39 2:24.36               
   3:07.22 3:50.21 4:22.31 4:53.09               
  8)POTTS, JAMEY        (16)SWIM   4:54.05       
     31.73 1:07.72 1:47.47 2:27.31               
   3:06.92 3:46.35 4:21.37 4:54.05               
  9)YOUNG, ASHLEY       (17)SWIM   4:54.28       
     31.04 1:05.99 1:45.72 2:25.22               
   3:07.76 3:50.18 4:23.28 4:54.28               
 10)CAVALIERI, CARLY    (15)CVST   5:00.82       
     32.38 1:11.37 1:48.48 2:25.22               
   3:09.08 3:53.32 4:27.94 5:00.82               
 11)DALTON, CAITLIN     (15)SWIM   5:00.99       
     32.71 1:11.16 1:50.94 2:30.57               
   3:12.71 3:54.81 4:28.73 5:00.99               
 12)LEWKOWICZ, EMERI    (12)CVST   5:09.17       
     32.90 1:11.15 1:52.54 2:31.45               
   3:14.11 3:59.49 4:35.46 5:09.17               
 13)Michael, Sarah A    (16)CAT    5:14.95       
     32.53 1:11.79 1:52.36 2:31.76               
   3:19.35 4:08.12 4:42.41 5:14.95               
 14)FOSTER, CARRIE      (12)CVST   5:17.72       
     33.05 1:15.90 1:55.18 2:35.26               
   3:22.73 4:11.47 4:44.88 5:25.54               
 15)Mesa, Laura         (12)TBAYUN 5:32.09       
     35.72 1:17.89 2:01.20 2:44.31               
   3:31.81 4:19.54 4:56.33 5:32.09               
 16)Oliveri, Kara       (12)TBAY   5:33.06       
     36.06 1:18.04 2:02.48 2:46.88               
   3:33.15 4:21.12 4:58.00 5:33.06               
 17)Francis, Amanda     (12)TBAY   5:33.42       
     39.28 1:24.60 2:08.21 2:50.71               
   3:37.08 4:23.18 4:59.70 5:33.42               
 18)Barry, Sarah A      (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 47 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 11:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:11                  
                                                 
  1)SABRIA, JUAN        ( 8)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 48 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:51                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:31                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:01                 
                                                 
  1)Few, James D        ( 8)STAT     15.90       
  2)Watts, Andy         ( 8)SYS      15.96       
  3)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     16.17       
  4)Jordan, Keiffer G   ( 8)STAT     16.71       
  5)LEFKOWITZ, SAM      ( 8)SWIM     16.90       
  6)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     17.40       
  7)BERDUSCO, MICHAEL J ( 8)SPA      17.65       
  8)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)STACUN   17.72       
  9)PATINO, NICOLAS     ( 8)SWIM     18.43       
 10)Davis, Nicholas C   ( 7)CAT      18.50       
 11)HOLTRY, BARRETT     ( 7)SWIM     18.70       
 12)Barnes, Walker B    ( 8)STAT     18.72       
 13)Berson, Marc D      ( 6)TNTY     18.90       
 14)McMillan, Alex      ( 8)STAT     19.23       
 15)Marston, Thompson R ( 7)STAT     19.31       
 16)BRIGGS, JOE             SPA      19.35       
 17)Lawson, Law F       ( 8)TBAYUN   19.54       
 18)BRADLEY, MATTHEW    ( 7)SWIM     19.75       
 19)Smith, Carter       ( 7)SWIM     20.19       
 20)Perez, David        ( 6)TBAYUN   20.37       
 21)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST     20.60       
 22)SUTTON, ELLIOT      ( 7)TIA      21.22       
 23)Jamieson, Zachary R ( 7)GCST     21.25       
 24)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST     21.68       
 25)BROCK, DAVID        ( 8)CVST     21.89       
 26)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     22.00       
 27)ROMITO, BILLY       ( 8)WDST     22.10       
 28)WALKER, CHANDLER    ( 6)STACUN   22.61       
 29)KIMURA, KYLE        ( 6)WDST     23.08       
 30)Black, Will         ( 8)STAT     23.17       
 31)Few, William A      ( 7)STAT     23.35       
 32)Jones, Ian          ( 7)SYS      23.93       
 33)HOWARD, Jay         ( 7)GCST     23.94       
 34)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA     24.18       
 35)Garcia, Michael A   ( 7)STAT     24.39       
 36)JACOBSON, CLARKE H  ( 6)SPA      26.37       
 37)BUSJAHN, BRYCE      ( 8)TIA      26.95       
 38)DeGREGORIO, ZACHARY ( 7)SPA      27.13       
 39)QUACH, PETER        ( 7)WDST     28.24       
 40)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     29.12       
 41)SABRIA, JUAN        ( 8)SPA      29.33       
 42)Ohe, Christopher    ( 7)SYS      31.04       
 43)CLOUGH, GRAHAM W    ( 5)SPA      32.43       
 44)COUNDOURIOTIS, FELIP( 7)SPA      32.54       
 45)GALLEGO, Parker     ( 7)GCST     33.67       
 46)PETERSEN, SEAN R    ( 6)GCST     33.99       
 47)BRITO, LUCAS L      ( 6)SPA      45.80       
 48)HUKARI, HAYES R     ( 7)SPA    NO SHOW       
 49)WOLF, MICHAEL R     ( 6)SPA    NO SHOW       
 50)Linn, Jackson       ( 8)SYS    NO SHOW       
 51)ZITMAN, GAVIN F     ( 8)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 52)BATTAGLIA, JOJO     ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:14                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:37                  
                                                 
  1)SABRIA, JUAN        ( 8)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:49                  
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      17.85       
  2)Jordan, Keiffer G   ( 8)STAT     19.36       
  3)Few, James D        ( 8)STAT     20.04       
  4)PATINO, NICOLAS     ( 8)SWIM     20.37       
  5)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)STACUN   21.06       
  6)Lawson, Law F       ( 8)TBAYUN   21.06       
  7)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     22.33       
  8)Berson, Marc D      ( 6)TNTY     22.73       
  9)Barnes, Walker B    ( 8)STAT     22.87       
 10)Marston, Thompson R ( 7)STAT     23.04       
 11)Davis, Nicholas C   ( 7)CAT      23.24       
 12)BRADLEY, MATTHEW    ( 7)SWIM     23.47       
 13)Jamieson, Zachary R ( 7)GCST     24.39       
 14)Smith, Carter       ( 7)SWIM     24.54       
 15)Linn, Jackson       ( 8)SYS      24.67       
 16)WALKER, CHANDLER    ( 6)STACUN   24.86       
 17)ROMITO, BILLY       ( 8)WDST     24.94       
 18)DERFUS, D.J.        ( 8)WDST     24.95       
 19)Garcia, Michael A   ( 7)STAT     25.06       
 20)SUTTON, ELLIOT      ( 7)TIA      25.36       
 21)HOWARD, Jay         ( 7)GCST     25.55       
 22)McMillan, Alex      ( 8)STAT     26.32       
 23)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST     26.84       
 24)BROCK, DAVID        ( 8)CVST     27.25       
 25)Perez, David        ( 6)TBAYUN   27.42       
 26)QUACH, PETER        ( 7)WDST     27.48       
 27)NIELSEN, DALE       ( 8)SWIM     27.52       
 28)Stebbins, Noah E    ( 8)ABRF     27.61       
 29)KIMURA, KENT        ( 7)WDST     27.65       
 30)Jones, Ian          ( 7)SYS      27.82       
 31)TURNADZIC, AMAR     ( 7)SWIM     27.88       
 32)DeGREGORIO, ZACHARY ( 7)SPA      28.27       
 33)SABRIA, JUAN        ( 8)SPA      28.99       
 34)KIMURA, KYLE        ( 6)WDST     29.67       
 35)COUNDOURIOTIS, FELIP( 7)SPA      30.37       
 36)BUSJAHN, BRYCE      ( 8)TIA      31.20       
 37)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA     32.01       
 38)Few, William A      ( 7)STAT     32.51       
 39)NIELSEN, MATTHEW    ( 7)SWIM     34.23       
 40)Graves, Tyler       ( 5)ABRF     35.39       
 41)Ohe, Christopher    ( 7)SYS      36.01       
 42)JACOBSON, CLARKE H  ( 6)SPA      36.69       
 43)PETERSEN, SEAN R    ( 6)GCST     41.42       
 44)GALLEGO, Parker     ( 7)GCST     41.59       
 45)BRITO, LUCAS L      ( 6)SPA    DISQUAL       
 46)Black, Will         ( 8)STAT   DISQUAL       
 47)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST   DISQUAL       
 48)HUKARI, HAYES R     ( 7)SPA    NO SHOW       
 49)BATTAGLIA, JOJO     ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  8:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:04                  
                                                 
  1)SABRIA, JUAN        ( 8)SPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  8:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:10                  
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      21.03       
  2)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     21.12       
  3)OLSON, MATT         ( 8)STACUN   22.16       
  4)Jordan, Keiffer G   ( 8)STAT     22.57       
  5)Watts, Andy         ( 8)SYS      22.76       
  6)Stebbins, Noah E    ( 8)ABRF     22.83       
  7)BERDUSCO, MICHAEL J ( 8)SPA      24.12       
  8)LEFKOWITZ, SAM      ( 8)SWIM     24.44       
  9)HOLTRY, BARRETT     ( 7)SWIM     25.00       
 10)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     25.34       
 11)Berson, Marc D      ( 6)TNTY     25.92       
 12)McMillan, Alex      ( 8)STAT     26.27       
 13)HOWARD, Jay         ( 7)GCST     26.29       
 14)Davis, Nicholas C   ( 7)CAT      26.58       
 15)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST     26.82       
 16)Few, William A      ( 7)STAT     28.56       
 17)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST     28.81       
 18)KIMURA, KENT        ( 7)WDST     28.88       
 19)DERFUS, D.J.        ( 8)WDST     29.16       
 20)BRIGGS, JOE             SPA      29.86       
 21)DeGREGORIO, ZACHARY ( 7)SPA      31.45       
 22)Jones, Ian          ( 7)SYS      33.89       
 23)PETERS, ALEXANDER   ( 7)WFLA     33.97       
 24)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     34.10       
 25)Smith, Carter       ( 7)SWIM     34.45       
 26)TURNADZIC, AMAR     ( 7)SWIM     36.68       
 27)NIELSEN, DALE       ( 8)SWIM     40.91       
 28)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     44.02       
 29)GALLEGO, Parker     ( 7)GCST     44.64       
 30)CLOUGH, GRAHAM W    ( 5)SPA      48.06       
 31)BRITO, LUCAS L      ( 6)SPA    1:09.87       
 32)SABRIA, JUAN        ( 8)SPA    DISQUAL       
 33)BUSJAHN, BRYCE      ( 8)TIA    DISQUAL       
 34)SUTTON, ELLIOT      ( 7)TIA    DISQUAL       
 35)COUNDOURIOTIS, FELIP( 7)SPA    DISQUAL       
 36)Graves, Tyler       ( 5)ABRF   DISQUAL       
 37)NIELSEN, MATTHEW    ( 7)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 38)PETERSEN, SEAN R    ( 6)GCST   DISQUAL       
 39)Linn, Jackson       ( 8)SYS    NO SHOW       
 40)ZITMAN, GAVIN F     ( 8)WFLA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:03                  
                                                 
  1)Perrotti, Zachary M ( 8)DAC      16.27       
  2)Few, James D        ( 8)STAT     18.58       
  3)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     18.63       
  4)BERDUSCO, MICHAEL J ( 8)SPA      20.98       
  5)HOLTRY, BARRETT     ( 7)SWIM     22.28       
  6)LEFKOWITZ, SAM      ( 8)SWIM     22.48       
  7)Barnes, Walker B    ( 8)STAT     22.58       
  8)Marston, Thompson R ( 7)STAT     22.60       
  9)Watts, Andy         ( 8)SYS      23.04       
 10)Stebbins, Noah E    ( 8)ABRF     23.23       
 11)DERFUS, D.J.        ( 8)WDST     23.57       
 12)PATINO, NICOLAS     ( 8)SWIM     23.69       
 13)Lawson, Law F       ( 8)TBAYUN   24.49       
 14)BROCK, DAVID        ( 8)CVST     25.08       
 15)Perez, David        ( 6)TBAYUN   26.28       
 16)BRADLEY, MATTHEW    ( 7)SWIM     27.38       
 17)Garcia, Michael A   ( 7)STAT     28.04       
 18)Black, Will         ( 8)STAT     28.11       
 19)KIMURA, KENT        ( 7)WDST     29.18       
 20)ROMITO, BILLY       ( 8)WDST     30.54       
 21)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     30.70       
 22)WALKER, CHANDLER    ( 6)STACUN   31.12       
 23)KIMURA, KYLE        ( 6)WDST     31.78       
 24)Graves, Tyler       ( 5)ABRF     32.89       
 25)NIELSEN, MATTHEW    ( 7)SWIM     33.44       
 26)Jamieson, Zachary R ( 7)GCST     33.54       
 27)TURNADZIC, AMAR     ( 7)SWIM     33.77       
 28)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     35.22       
 29)QUACH, PETER        ( 7)WDST     35.95       
 30)CLOUGH, GRAHAM W    ( 5)SPA      40.51       
 31)WOLF, MICHAEL R     ( 6)SPA    NO SHOW       
 32)NIELSEN, DALE       ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 33)BATTAGLIA, JOJO     ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:00                  
                                                 
  1)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:01.39       
     27.91   59.86 1:30.42 2:01.39               
   1 M (10)NUNEZ, JON                            
   2 M (10)SWANBECK, ROBERT                      
   3 M (10)McCulla, Greg W                       
   4 M (10)STEPHENSON, HARRY                     
  2)GCST-A                  GCST   2:06.04       
     28.90 1:00.94 1:32.57 2:06.04               
   1 M (10)Caldwell, Nathan A                    
   2 M ( 9)Caldwell, Nicholas J                  
   3 M ( 9)Snew, Kyle D                          
   4 M (10)Scott, Trevor R                       
  3)WFLA-A                  WFLA   2:07.06       
     33.76 1:03.34 1:37.03 2:07.06               
   1 M (10)DUFFEE, KYLE D                        
   2 M (13)BIRK, FRANCISCO J                     
   3 M (10)GORMAN, JOHNNY R                      
   4 M (10)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R                   
  4)SYS-A                   SYS    2:10.64       
     29.64 1:00.77 1:36.89 2:10.64               
   1 M (10)Rauch, Marty                          
   2 M (10)Ceddia, Patrick                       
   3 M (10)Gutierrez, Fernando                   
   4 M ( 9)Rheinlander, Rhet                     
  5)CAT-A                   CAT    2:20.09       
     30.99    0.00 1:39.52 2:21.44               
   1 M (10)Taddeo, Jonathan D                    
   2 M (10)Hugert, Sandor C                      
   3 M ( 9)Davis, Matthew J                      
   4 M ( 7)Davis, Nicholas C                     
  6)STAT-A                  STAT   2:20.15       
     30.55 1:05.30    0.00 2:20.15               
   1 M (10)Marston, Byrne W                      
   2 M (10)Shimberg, Connor                      
   3 M (10)Winship, Charles J                    
   4 M (10)Hunt, Pierce B                        
  7)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:24.04       
     33.78 1:11.30 1:57.96 2:24.04               
   1 M ( 9)KRELL, DEREK                          
   2 M ( 9)HURLEY, JAKE                          
   3 M ( 9)BRADLEY, SCOTT                        
   4 M ( 9)MARSHALL, KYLE                        
  8)STAT-B                  STAT   2:36.83       
     35.92 1:12.83 1:53.90 2:36.83               
   1 M ( 8)Jordan, Keiffer G                     
   2 M ( 8)Few, James D                          
   3 M ( 8)Barnes, Walker B                      
   4 M ( 8)McMillan, Alex                        
  9)GCST-B                  GCST   2:44.23       
     32.74 1:10.43 1:58.59 2:44.23               
 10)WDST-A                  WDST   3:01.76       
      0.00 1:28.88    0.00 3:01.76               
   1 M ( 9)LY, KEVIN                             
   2 M ( 7)KIMURA, KENT                          
   3 M ( 8)DERFUS, D.J.                          
   4 M ( 9)THOMASON, JACK                        
 11)SWIM-B                  SWIM   NO SHOW       
 12)SYS-B                   SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     9-10  BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:42                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:37                  
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM     27.27       
  2)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA     28.43       
  3)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST     28.81       
  4)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM     29.67       
  5)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC     29.99       
  6)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     30.68       
  7)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT      30.77       
  8)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     31.54       
  9)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM     31.56       
 10)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF     33.19       
 11)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN   33.37       
 12)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM     33.75       
 13)Rodgers, Joel Dougla( 9)CAT      33.81       
 14)Barry, Jacob        ( 9)TBAYUN   33.82       
 15)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA     33.92       
 16)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST     33.92       
 17)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT      34.00       
 18)BURROWS, TYLER      (10)TIA      34.17       
 19)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM     34.52       
 20)KRELL, DEREK        ( 9)SWIM     34.78       
 21)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST     36.00       
 22)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST     36.97       
 23)HURLEY, JAKE        ( 9)SWIM     37.72       
 24)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM     37.87       
 25)HARRIS, ERIC S      (10)SPA      42.36       
 26)STULL, KEEGAN M     (10)SPA      44.45       
 27)GOODWILL, LUKE C    ( 9)SPA      44.62       
 28)Sands, Calvin H     ( 9)GCST     44.81       
 29)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 30)Andrade, John       ( 9)DAC    NO SHOW       
 31)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 32)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT   NO SHOW       
 33)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 34)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 35)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 36)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 37)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 38)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 39)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 100 ================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:40                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:27                  
                                                 
  1)D'Ambrosio, JP      (10)TBAYUN 2:09.69       
     58.62 2:09.69                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 102 ================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:54                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 20:21                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:14                 
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM     59.88       
     28.85   59.88                               
  2)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   1:02.54       
     29.90 1:02.54                               
  3)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   1:03.22       
     30.61 1:03.22                               
  4)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM   1:05.90       
     31.39 1:05.90                               
  5)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT   1:07.41       
     32.04 1:07.41                               
  6)Rauch, Marty        (10)SYS    1:07.82       
     32.29 1:07.82                               
  7)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA   1:08.14       
     32.92 1:08.14                               
  8)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    1:08.47       
     32.64 1:08.47                               
  9)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:08.54       
     32.98 1:08.54                               
 10)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:08.62       
     32.81 1:08.62                               
 11)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC   1:09.26       
     32.97 1:09.26                               
 12)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM   1:09.97       
     33.02 1:09.97                               
 13)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:11.25       
     33.90 1:11.25                               
 14)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF   1:12.09       
     34.59 1:12.09                               
 15)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:12.20       
     35.99 1:12.20                               
 16)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM   1:12.29       
     34.72 1:12.29                               
 17)Davis, Kirt         ( 9)SYS    1:12.29       
     32.94 1:13.68                               
 18)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN 1:12.64       
     34.86 1:12.64                               
 19)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   1:12.82       
     35.80 1:12.82                               
 20)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT    1:13.45       
     34.95 1:13.45                               
 21)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA   1:16.26       
     36.58 1:16.26                               
 22)Shimberg, Connor    (10)STAT   1:17.57       
     35.23 1:17.57                               
 23)Gutierrez, Fernando (10)SYS    1:17.93       
     36.93 1:17.93                               
 24)Silvers, John       (10)SYS    1:19.34       
      0.00 1:19.34                               
 25)Barry, Jacob        ( 9)TBAYUN 1:19.79       
     38.13 1:19.79                               
 26)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM   1:19.94       
     38.70 1:19.94                               
 27)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST   1:20.96       
     38.38 1:20.96                               
 28)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT   1:23.27       
     38.41 1:23.27                               
 29)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM   1:24.50       
     41.74 1:24.50                               
 30)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST   1:24.91       
     39.94 1:24.91                               
 31)KRELL, DEREK        ( 9)SWIM   1:25.21       
     40.82 1:25.21                               
 32)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   1:25.30       
     38.53 1:25.30                               
 33)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN 1:25.83       
     39.86 1:25.83                               
 34)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT   1:27.99       
     42.21 1:27.99                               
 35)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC   1:30.00       
     41.49 1:31.12                               
 36)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT   1:31.00       
     41.90 1:31.00                               
 37)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA   1:33.76       
     45.00 1:33.76                               
 38)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT    1:36.99       
     44.84 1:36.99                               
 39)MOONEY, MATT        ( 9)STACUN 1:37.82       
     47.04 1:37.82                               
 40)STULL, KEEGAN M     (10)SPA    1:48.90       
     49.02 1:48.90                               
 41)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    2:04.20       
     59.72 2:05.88                               
 42)NEMEROFF, NICHOLAS C( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 43)HOWARD, JOSEPH L    ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 44)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 45)Sato, Sinjin        ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 46)Rheinlander, Rhet   ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 47)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 48)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 49)Samies, Derek       (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  6:40                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 22:27                  
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM   2:11.46       
     29.55 1:03.44 1:38.48 2:11.46               
  2)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM   2:19.15       
     31.65 1:07.40 1:44.17 2:19.15               
  3)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC   2:23.07       
     33.12 1:10.40 1:47.96 2:23.07               
  4)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   2:23.55       
     33.14 1:10.91 1:48.28 2:23.55               
  5)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   2:24.11       
     32.30 1:08.91 1:46.98 2:24.11               
  6)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   2:24.81       
     33.82 1:10.96 1:49.00 2:24.81               
  7)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA   2:25.21       
     32.29 1:11.07 1:49.78 2:25.21               
  8)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   2:25.74       
     33.18 1:10.40 1:48.18 2:25.74               
  9)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    2:26.37       
     33.63 1:11.85 1:50.61 2:26.37               
 10)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM   2:35.85       
     35.79 1:15.68 1:57.49 2:35.85               
 11)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN 2:37.43       
     34.66 1:16.08 1:57.28 2:37.43               
 12)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA   2:41.32       
     35.90 1:18.70 2:01.77 2:41.32               
 13)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   2:41.46       
     35.63 1:18.27 2:00.75 2:41.46               
 14)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST   2:44.06       
     36.12 1:19.27 2:01.90 2:44.06               
 15)Rodgers, Joel Dougla( 9)CAT    2:51.51       
     39.13 1:23.41 2:10.06 2:51.51               
 16)BURROWS, TYLER      (10)TIA    2:51.57       
     38.84 1:24.93 2:11.11 2:51.57               
 17)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM   2:58.59       
     39.32 1:24.87 2:13.29 2:58.59               
 18)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM   3:04.48       
     42.04 1:31.08 2:22.33 3:04.48               
 19)HURLEY, JAKE        ( 9)SWIM   3:05.55       
     40.40 1:27.58 2:16.59 3:05.55               
 20)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   3:31.83       
     42.47 1:41.02 2:35.22 3:31.83               
 21)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    4:17.13       
     55.96 2:02.77 3:10.49 4:17.13               
 22)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA   DISQUAL       
 23)Sands, Calvin H     ( 9)GCST   DISQUAL       
 24)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 25)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 26)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 27)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST   NO SHOW       
 28)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 29)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 30)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT   NO SHOW       
 31)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 32)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 49 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 12:05                     
  Limited to fastest 20 swimmers                 
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:05                  
  Estimated Session Finish 12:19                 
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM   5:47.71       
     30.09 1:04.38 1:39.40 2:14.87               
   2:50.67 3:26.54 4:02.80 4:38.51               
   5:13.90 5:47.71                               
  2)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   5:51.96       
     31.70 1:07.33 1:43.22 2:19.38               
   2:55.54 3:30.94 4:06.90 4:42.70               
   5:18.08 5:51.96                               
  3)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM   5:58.02       
     32.58 1:08.81 1:45.76 2:22.68               
   2:59.48 3:35.80 4:11.72 4:47.42               
   5:23.15 5:58.02                               
  4)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    6:12.15       
     32.88 1:09.69 1:47.01 2:24.53               
   3:02.25 3:39.92 4:18.43 4:57.45               
   5:36.28 6:12.15                               
  5)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   6:20.29       
     34.23 1:12.20 1:51.04 2:29.97               
   3:09.14 3:47.64 4:26.61 5:04.91               
   5:43.29 6:20.29                               
  6)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC   6:23.44       
     34.24 1:12.40 1:51.99 2:31.43               
   3:11.11 3:50.30 4:29.91 5:08.08               
   5:47.26 6:23.44                               
  7)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   6:24.71       
     35.90 1:14.45 1:53.85 2:32.87               
   3:11.88 3:51.16 4:30.03 5:09.18               
   5:48.24 6:24.71                               
  8)Rauch, Marty        (10)SYS    6:26.07       
     34.34 1:12.99 1:52.69 2:31.52               
   3:11.11 3:51.05 4:30.03 5:10.05               
   5:49.19 6:26.07                               
  9)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT   6:39.22       
     33.30 1:12.60 1:53.59 2:34.85               
   3:15.81 3:57.19 4:38.48 5:19.10               
   6:01.25 6:39.22                               
 10)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   6:53.60       
     36.30 1:17.40 1:59.63 2:41.94               
   3:24.34 4:07.19 4:49.48 5:30.96               
   6:12.52 6:53.60                               
 11)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 6:54.17       
     35.98 1:17.84 1:59.75 2:41.74               
      0.00 4:06.84 4:49.95 5:33.04               
   6:15.41 6:54.17                               
 12)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM   6:56.92       
     38.42 1:20.84 2:05.06 2:48.32               
   3:31.60 4:14.73 4:57.23 5:39.21               
   6:19.49 6:56.92                               
 13)McCulla, Greg W     (10)SWIM   6:57.82       
     37.47 1:20.38 2:03.29 2:45.74               
   3:28.44 4:12.09 4:55.20 5:37.60               
   6:19.88 6:57.82                               
 14)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF   6:58.12       
     37.39 1:20.35 2:03.05    0.00               
   3:29.04 4:12.35 4:55.72 5:37.93               
   6:20.02 6:58.12                               
 15)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM   8:07.71       
     40.09 1:26.59 2:15.91 3:06.20               
   3:56.73 4:48.24 5:39.40 6:29.91               
   7:20.52 8:11.29                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 78 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  8:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:03                  
                                                 
  1)Rauch, Marty        (10)SYS      33.10       
  2)McCulla, Greg W     (10)SWIM     33.30       
  3)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA     34.86       
  4)Davis, Kirt         ( 9)SYS      36.50       
  5)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT      36.86       
  6)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM     37.21       
  7)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT      37.84       
  8)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT     38.19       
  9)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC     38.23       
 10)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     38.24       
 11)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN   38.40       
 12)Shimberg, Connor    (10)STAT     38.73       
 13)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   38.73       
 14)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     38.74       
 15)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC     39.64       
 16)Gutierrez, Fernando (10)SYS      40.24       
 17)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF     40.32       
 18)Barry, Jacob        ( 9)TBAYUN   40.75       
 19)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT     40.86       
 20)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM     41.36       
 21)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM     41.37       
 22)Silvers, John       (10)SYS      41.40       
 23)KIRKWOOD, SCOTTY    (10)SWIM     41.57       
 24)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST     41.84       
 25)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA     41.99       
 26)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM     42.02       
 27)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT     43.06       
 28)GOODWILL, LUKE C    ( 9)SPA      45.30       
 29)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN   45.92       
 30)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT      46.00       
 31)KRELL, DEREK        ( 9)SWIM     46.31       
 32)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC     47.49       
 33)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST     50.29       
 34)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT     52.82       
 35)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA     55.61       
 36)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA      57.61       
 37)STULL, KEEGAN M     (10)SPA      58.77       
 38)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   DISQUAL       
 39)HOWARD, JOSEPH L    ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 40)MOONEY, MATT        ( 9)STACUN NO SHOW       
 41)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    NO SHOW       
 42)NEMEROFF, NICHOLAS C( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 43)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 44)Rheinlander, Rhet   ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 45)Sato, Sinjin        ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 46)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 47)Samies, Derek       (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 48)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:01                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 23:17                  
                                                 
  1)McCulla, Greg W     (10)SWIM   1:14.50       
     36.55 1:14.50                               
  2)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   1:15.31       
     36.70 1:15.31                               
  3)Rauch, Marty        (10)SYS    1:15.97       
     37.32 1:15.97                               
  4)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA   1:17.47       
     37.33 1:17.47                               
  5)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   1:20.39       
     39.41 1:20.39                               
  6)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT   1:21.60       
     38.82 1:21.60                               
  7)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:21.96       
     38.67 1:21.96                               
  8)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:22.68       
     38.88 1:22.68                               
  9)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   1:22.94       
     40.05 1:23.46                               
 10)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN 1:24.03       
     40.89 1:24.03                               
 11)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC   1:24.04       
     41.13 1:24.04                               
 12)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:24.44       
     42.22 1:24.44                               
 13)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT    1:24.93       
     41.00 1:24.93                               
 14)Silvers, John       (10)SYS    1:26.63       
     42.15 1:26.63                               
 15)Gutierrez, Fernando (10)SYS    1:28.18       
     42.62 1:28.18                               
 16)Rheinlander, Rhet   ( 9)SYS    1:28.69       
     43.81 1:31.63                               
 17)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   1:28.73       
     43.54 1:28.73                               
 18)Solomon, Matt       (10)DAC    1:28.79       
     44.22 1:28.79                               
 19)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC    1:30.11       
     45.21 1:30.11                               
 20)Ceddia, Patrick     (10)SYS    1:30.60       
     44.43 1:30.60                               
 21)Shimberg, Connor    (10)STAT   1:30.61       
     43.67 1:30.61                               
 22)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM   1:34.46       
     45.61 1:34.46                               
 23)KIRKWOOD, SCOTTY    (10)SWIM   1:36.77       
     42.65 1:36.77                               
 24)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   1:36.88       
     47.00 1:36.88                               
 25)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT   1:37.03       
     46.09 1:37.03                               
 26)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT   1:38.50       
     45.84 1:38.50                               
 27)BURROWS, TYLER      (10)TIA    1:40.23       
     47.22 1:40.23                               
 28)HURLEY, JAKE        ( 9)SWIM   1:45.00       
     49.47 1:45.00                               
 29)KRELL, DEREK        ( 9)SWIM   1:46.04       
     52.10 1:49.02                               
 30)Andrade, John       ( 9)DAC    1:49.13       
     52.16 1:49.13                               
 31)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   1:49.45       
     52.93 1:49.45                               
 32)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST   1:53.96       
     53.90 1:53.96                               
 33)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   1:54.01       
     53.03 1:54.01                               
 34)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA   1:56.82       
      0.00 1:56.82                               
 35)MOONEY, MATT        ( 9)STACUN 1:59.60       
      0.00 1:59.60                               
 36)THOMASON, JACK      ( 9)WDST   1:59.78       
     57.43 1:59.78                               
 37)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT   2:00.72       
     54.25 2:00.72                               
 38)STULL, KEEGAN M     (10)SPA    2:01.87       
     56.22 2:01.87                               
 39)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN 2:02.37       
     57.27 2:02.37                               
 40)Sands, Calvin H     ( 9)GCST   2:05.20       
   1:02.79 2:05.20                               
 41)Terzian, Corey J    ( 9)BSTC   2:06.30       
   1:00.20 2:06.30                               
 42)Ohe, Benjamin       ( 9)SYS    2:19.35       
   1:04.84 2:19.35                               
 43)HOWARD, JOSEPH L    ( 9)GCST   3:00.39       
   1:24.71 3:00.39                               
 44)ISLAM, SAMIR        (10)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 45)LY, KEVIN           ( 9)WDST   DISQUAL       
 46)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    DISQUAL       
 47)SUTTON, ZACHARY     ( 9)TIA    DISQUAL       
 48)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 49)NEMEROFF, NICHOLAS C( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 50)Samies, Derek       (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 86 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:30                  
                                                 
  1)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST     37.98       
  2)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM     37.99       
  3)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT      38.21       
  4)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT      39.97       
  5)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM     41.25       
  6)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA     41.32       
  7)Davis, Kirt         ( 9)SYS      42.99       
  8)Shimberg, Connor    (10)STAT     43.39       
  9)McCulla, Greg W     (10)SWIM     43.75       
 10)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST     44.38       
 11)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST     45.91       
 12)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT     46.05       
 13)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM     46.84       
 14)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM     47.23       
 15)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN   47.24       
 16)KIRKWOOD, SCOTTY    (10)SWIM     47.56       
 17)Barry, Jacob        ( 9)TBAYUN   48.21       
 18)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT     48.70       
 19)Gutierrez, Fernando (10)SYS      49.40       
 20)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN   51.35       
 21)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM     54.02       
 22)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT     54.77       
 23)KRELL, DEREK        ( 9)SWIM     55.94       
 24)Krill, JT           ( 9)CAT      57.23       
 25)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC     58.12       
 26)D'Ambrosio, JP      (10)TBAYUN 1:01.87       
 27)HARRIS, ERIC S      (10)SPA    1:01.93       
 28)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA   1:04.13       
 29)GOODWILL, LUKE C    ( 9)SPA    DISQUAL       
 30)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    DISQUAL       
 31)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   DISQUAL       
 32)HOWARD, JOSEPH L    ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 33)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 34)Dayhoff, Charles    (10)DAC    NO SHOW       
 35)NEMEROFF, NICHOLAS C( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 36)Rheinlander, Rhet   ( 9)SYS    NO SHOW       
 37)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 38)Samies, Derek       (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:12                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 17:34                  
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM   1:22.57       
     39.56 1:22.57                               
  2)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    1:26.81       
     40.72 1:26.81                               
  3)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM   1:28.70       
     43.97 1:28.70                               
  4)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:29.19       
     43.84 1:29.19                               
  5)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   1:29.27       
     42.93 1:29.27                               
  6)Shimberg, Connor    (10)STAT   1:34.34       
     44.97 1:34.34                               
  7)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT    1:35.49       
     45.94 1:35.49                               
  8)Solomon, Matt       (10)DAC    1:38.00       
     45.41 1:38.00                               
  9)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST   1:38.57       
     47.14 1:38.57                               
 10)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST   1:39.18       
     17.72 1:39.18                               
 11)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC    1:41.06       
     48.87 1:41.06                               
 12)Rheinlander, Rhet   ( 9)SYS    1:41.32       
     48.49 1:41.32                               
 13)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN 1:42.95       
     48.15 1:42.95                               
 14)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT   1:43.20       
     49.00 1:43.20                               
 15)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA   1:43.43       
     47.73 1:43.43                               
 16)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT   1:43.58       
     47.35 1:43.58                               
 17)Silvers, John       (10)SYS    1:44.37       
     49.64 1:44.37                               
 18)KRELL, DEREK        ( 9)SWIM   1:45.06       
     49.17 1:45.06                               
 19)Gutierrez, Fernando (10)SYS    1:45.84       
     49.59 1:45.84                               
 20)BURROWS, TYLER      (10)TIA    1:46.64       
     49.81 1:46.64                               
 21)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN 1:48.34       
     50.54 1:48.34                               
 22)Ceddia, Patrick     (10)SYS    1:49.09       
     50.42 1:49.09                               
 23)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA   1:50.36       
     53.33 1:50.36                               
 24)HURLEY, JAKE        ( 9)SWIM   1:51.70       
     52.64 1:51.70                               
 25)Andrade, John       ( 9)DAC    1:54.12       
     53.48 1:54.12                               
 26)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT   1:59.61       
     53.72 1:59.61                               
 27)THOMASON, JACK      ( 9)WDST   2:02.00       
     54.36 2:02.00                               
 28)Sands, Calvin H     ( 9)GCST   2:13.52       
   1:02.09 2:13.52                               
 29)LY, KEVIN           ( 9)WDST   2:18.26       
   1:05.16 2:18.26                               
 30)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA   2:20.13       
   1:06.49 2:20.13                               
 31)HARRIS, ERIC S      (10)SPA    2:20.22       
   1:02.73 2:20.22                               
 32)HOWARD, JOSEPH L    ( 9)GCST   2:33.16       
   1:11.76 2:33.16                               
 33)ISLAM, SAMIR        (10)SWIM   2:36.71       
   1:13.83 2:36.71                               
 34)SUTTON, ZACHARY     ( 9)TIA    DISQUAL       
 35)Terzian, Corey J    ( 9)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 36)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT   DISQUAL       
 37)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    DISQUAL       
 38)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 39)NEMEROFF, NICHOLAS C( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 40)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 41)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF   NO SHOW       
 42)Samies, Derek       (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 46 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:40                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:39                  
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM     30.68       
  2)Rauch, Marty        (10)SYS      32.39       
  3)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA     33.41       
  4)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT     35.52       
  5)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF     35.87       
  6)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     35.92       
  7)McCulla, Greg W     (10)SWIM     36.10       
  8)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   36.32       
  9)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT      36.93       
 10)Ceddia, Patrick     (10)SYS      37.07       
 11)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     37.33       
 12)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT      37.35       
 13)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM     37.99       
 14)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST     39.04       
 15)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM     39.69       
 16)Haas, Justin T      ( 9)DAC      40.50       
 17)Solomon, Matt       (10)DAC      42.50       
 18)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC     42.64       
 19)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN   42.77       
 20)Silvers, John       (10)SYS      42.84       
 21)DUFFEE, KYLE D      (10)WFLA     44.47       
 22)Gutierrez, Fernando (10)SYS      44.97       
 23)Barry, Jacob        ( 9)TBAYUN   45.31       
 24)KIRKWOOD, SCOTTY    (10)SWIM     46.69       
 25)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM     47.09       
 26)Rheinlander, Rhet   ( 9)SYS      47.40       
 27)BURROWS, TYLER      (10)TIA      47.55       
 28)Hatoum, Andreas     ( 9)CVST     48.10       
 29)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA     48.23       
 30)Simon, John V       ( 9)STAT     49.12       
 31)Hunt, Pierce B      (10)STAT     49.28       
 32)Lima, Luiz C        (10)TBAYUN   49.48       
 33)Winship, Charles J  (10)STAT     50.88       
 34)Militello, Michael G(10)STAT     51.54       
 35)HURLEY, JAKE        ( 9)SWIM     52.60       
 36)WALTHER, MAX        ( 9)NPRAUN   54.48       
 37)Lindner, Sean C     (10)COLA     59.62       
 38)STULL, KEEGAN M     (10)SPA    1:05.05       
 39)Sands, Calvin H     ( 9)GCST   1:06.20       
 40)Ohe, Benjamin       ( 9)SYS    1:09.94       
 41)THOMASON, JACK      ( 9)WDST   1:20.83       
 42)ISLAM, SAMIR        (10)SWIM   1:29.50       
 43)Terzian, Corey J    ( 9)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 44)NEMEROFF, NICHOLAS C( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 45)CHERMAN, JUAUD R    ( 9)SPA    NO SHOW       
 46)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 47)Samies, Derek       (10)SYS    NO SHOW       
 48)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 94 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:11                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:03                  
                                                 
  1)NUNEZ, JON          (10)SWIM   1:08.91       
     32.63 1:08.91                               
  2)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA   1:13.73       
     33.94 1:13.73                               
  3)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   1:14.28       
     34.73 1:14.28                               
  4)Rauch, Marty        (10)SYS    1:15.05       
     34.93 1:15.05                               
  5)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   1:16.04       
     35.29 1:16.04                               
  6)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:18.78       
     38.27 1:18.78                               
  7)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:20.00       
     37.64 1:20.00                               
  8)Marston, Byrne W    (10)STAT   1:20.29       
     37.10 1:20.29                               
  9)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM   1:20.66       
     39.23 1:20.66                               
 10)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC   1:21.06       
     38.03 1:21.06                               
 11)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    1:21.46       
     37.87 1:21.46                               
 12)De Sena, David      ( 9)ABRF   1:22.57       
     38.54 1:22.57                               
 13)Davis, Matthew J    ( 9)CAT    1:22.85       
     38.23 1:22.85                               
 14)McCulla, Greg W     (10)SWIM   1:26.10       
     38.76 1:26.10                               
 15)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:29.11       
     38.03 1:29.11                               
 16)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   1:34.65       
     44.98 1:34.65                               
 17)Silvers, John       (10)SYS    1:37.11       
     44.62 1:37.11                               
 18)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   1:52.92       
     50.15 1:52.92                               
 19)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 20)Sato, Sinjin        ( 9)TBAYUN NO SHOW       
 21)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     9-10  BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:55                  
                                                 
  1)BIRK, ANTONIO R     (10)WFLA   2:35.96       
     32.59 1:15.16 2:02.58 2:35.96               
  2)THOMPSON, MATTHEW R (10)WFLA   2:36.50       
     35.40 1:14.06 2:02.59 2:36.50               
  3)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM   2:36.89       
     37.33 1:18.43 2:04.70 2:36.89               
  4)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   2:44.51       
     36.60 1:20.79 2:10.41 2:44.51               
  5)Taddeo, Jonathan D  (10)CAT    2:46.25       
     39.52 1:21.50 2:10.26 2:46.25               
  6)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (10)BSTC   2:50.09       
     38.52 1:23.62 2:15.88 2:50.09               
  7)Hugert, Sandor C    (10)CAT    2:50.80       
     39.10 1:24.98 2:12.61 2:50.80               
  8)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   2:54.24       
     39.45    0.00 2:15.91 2:54.24               
  9)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   2:57.02       
     39.43 1:24.23 2:20.67 2:57.02               
 10)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM   2:59.18       
     40.11 1:26.11 2:18.60 2:59.18               
 11)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   2:59.57       
     40.18 1:24.11 2:21.66 2:59.57               
 12)SWANBECK, ROBERT    (10)SWIM   3:01.12       
     40.28 1:25.19 2:21.90 3:01.12               
 13)THATCH, ERIC        ( 9)STACUN 3:01.83       
     44.47 1:29.70 2:24.71 3:01.83               
 14)Shimberg, Connor    (10)STAT   3:06.35       
     41.14 1:27.41 2:23.08 3:06.35               
 15)ATTAL, DYLAN        (10)CVST   3:07.81       
     41.90 1:31.94 2:26.40 3:07.81               
 16)GORMAN, JOHNNY R    (10)WFLA   3:17.18       
     49.54 1:38.31 2:37.37 3:17.18               
 17)Barry, Jacob        ( 9)TBAYUN 3:19.88       
     46.95 1:37.91 2:37.20 3:19.88               
 18)KIRKWOOD, SCOTTY    (10)SWIM   3:20.05       
      0.00 1:39.01 2:36.35 3:20.05               
 19)WILLIAMS, RYAN      (10)SWIM   3:22.11       
     45.40 1:35.20 2:35.95 3:22.11               
 20)LY, KEVIN           ( 9)WDST   DISQUAL       
 21)BRADLEY, SCOTT      ( 9)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 22)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    NO SHOW       
 23)Chamberlin, TJ      ( 9)TNTY   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:23                  
                                                 
  1)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM     25.65       
  2)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT      26.27       
  3)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA      27.43       
  4)WERDINE, ANDREW     (12)GTSA     27.64       
  5)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM     27.67       
  6)Ball, Tyler         (11)ABRF     28.54       
  7)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      28.57       
  8)HAWKINS, JORDAN W   (11)SPA      28.60       
  9)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST     28.74       
 10)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST     29.11       
 11)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST     29.14       
 12)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT      29.17       
 13)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC     29.19       
 14)Barry, Dan          (11)TBAYUN   29.23       
 15)BROCK, STEPHEN      (11)CVST     29.94       
 16)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM     30.71       
 17)WEILER, MARK R      (12)SPA      31.03       
 18)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM     31.09       
 19)JURGUTIS, ANDREW J  (12)WFLA     31.43       
 20)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM     32.28       
 21)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA     33.50       
 22)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY     36.13       
 23)HUKARI, HUNTER S    (11)SPA      39.25       
 24)Carter, Thomas R    (12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 25)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA   NO SHOW       
 26)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 100 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:40                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:27                  
                                                 
  1)Detra, Austin       (12)SYS      54.52       
     26.76   54.52                               
  2)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM     55.47       
     26.74   55.47                               
  3)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT      56.61       
     27.60   56.61                               
  4)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      59.18       
     28.77   59.18                               
  5)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM     59.90       
     28.90   59.90                               
  6)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA    1:00.39       
     29.07 1:00.39                               
  7)Barry, Dan          (11)TBAYUN 1:00.45       
     29.43 1:00.45                               
  8)Ball, Tyler         (11)ABRF   1:00.57       
     29.06 1:00.57                               
  9)Voigts, Zachary     (11)SYS    1:01.03       
     29.71 1:01.03                               
 10)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM   1:01.11       
     29.33 1:01.11                               
 11)HAWKINS, JORDAN W   (11)SPA    1:01.32       
     29.40 1:01.32                               
 12)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST   1:01.38       
     29.77 1:01.38                               
 13)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT   1:02.37       
     30.09 1:02.37                               
 14)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA   1:02.74       
     29.03 1:02.74                               
 15)WERDINE, ANDREW     (12)GTSA   1:03.58       
     29.88 1:03.58                               
 16)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST   1:04.09       
     30.43 1:04.09                               
 17)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:04.23       
     30.30 1:04.23                               
 18)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    1:04.79       
     31.00 1:04.79                               
 19)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST   1:04.88       
     31.24 1:04.88                               
 20)Ahlberg, Kamden     (12)SYS    1:05.93       
     31.71 1:05.93                               
 21)Ferrari, Robert     (12)SYS    1:06.28       
     32.45 1:06.28                               
 22)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:06.31       
     30.89 1:06.31                               
 23)Orban, John         (11)SYS    1:06.69       
     31.75 1:06.69                               
 24)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    1:08.09       
     32.57 1:09.28                               
 25)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM   1:08.54       
     32.96 1:08.54                               
 26)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY   1:10.02       
     32.66 1:10.02                               
 27)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   1:10.94       
     34.10 1:10.94                               
 28)WEILER, MARK R      (12)SPA    1:11.55       
      0.00 1:11.55                               
 29)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE (12)CVST   1:12.96       
     33.65 1:12.96                               
 30)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM   1:13.54       
     34.27 1:13.54                               
 31)HILLRING, JOSEPH    (12)CVST   1:13.79       
     35.21 1:13.79                               
 32)Nesler, Ryan J      (12)TBAYUN 1:14.27       
     34.40 1:14.27                               
 33)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA   1:15.42       
     35.84                                       
 34)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY   1:16.90       
     36.89 1:16.90                               
 35)Carter, Thomas R    (12)SWIM   1:18.66       
     38.48 1:18.66                               
 36)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    1:19.73       
      0.00 1:19.73                               
 37)Netzband, Mitch     (11)CAT    1:20.67       
     37.96 1:20.67                               
 38)Watts, Stryker      (11)SYS    1:25.24       
     41.67 1:25.24                               
 39)Auchter, Michael    (11)SYS    1:28.15       
     41.28 1:28.15                               
 40)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:29.70       
     40.62 1:29.70                               
 41)Cattoi, Nicholas A  (12)TBAYUN 1:30.66       
     42.63 1:30.66                               
 42)HUKARI, HUNTER S    (11)SPA    1:33.64       
     44.62 1:33.64                               
 43)ROUS, MICHAEL A     (11)GCST   1:49.55       
     49.13 1:49.55                               
 44)JURGUTIS, ANDREW J  (12)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 45)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 46)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 47)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E  (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 48)EICHOLTZ, ZACH      (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:50                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 50:59                  
                                                 
  1)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA    5:26.28       
     30.73 1:04.32 1:38.32 2:11.94               
   2:45.25 3:18.01 3:50.87 4:23.44               
   4:56.05 5:26.28                               
  2)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT    5:29.23       
     29.75 1:03.48 1:37.56 2:11.42               
   2:45.05 3:18.77 3:52.36 4:25.49               
   4:58.39 5:29.23                               
  3)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    5:31.84       
     40.18    0.00    0.00 1:14.40               
      0.00    0.00 2:22.65 2:56.49               
   3:29.35                                       
  4)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST   5:32.31       
     41.58    0.00    0.00 1:15.32               
   1:49.14    0.00 2:23.08 2:56.93               
   3:29.98                                       
  5)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST   5:39.96       
     46.15 1:20.53 1:54.16 2:29.46               
   3:04.20 3:37.65                               
  6)Ball, Tyler         (11)ABRF   5:46.75       
      0.00    0.00   46.83 1:21.90               
   1:57.62 2:34.05 3:09.38 3:44.21               
  7)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM   5:49.97       
     30.38 1:04.68 1:40.54 2:16.14               
   2:51.62 3:27.42 4:02.92 4:39.25               
   5:15.04 5:49.97                               
  8)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   6:07.43       
     33.84 1:11.57 1:50.55 2:29.21               
   3:07.72 3:42.06 4:19.80 4:56.60               
   5:34.36 6:07.43                               
  9)BROCK, STEPHEN      (11)CVST   6:16.96       
     25.36    0.00    0.00 1:03.52               
   1:42.05    0.00 2:20.84 2:59.70               
   3:37.45                                       
 10)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   6:22.47       
     33.72 1:12.07 1:51.86 2:32.12               
   3:11.89 3:52.21 4:31.05 5:09.96               
   5:47.90 6:22.47                               
 11)JURGUTIS, ANDREW J  (12)WFLA   6:51.56       
     28.85    0.00    0.00    0.00               
   1:51.74 2:33.89 3:16.08 3:57.84               
   4:36.39                                       
 12)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA   6:56.95       
     35.25 1:16.82 1:58.69 2:41.49               
   3:23.58 4:06.58 4:49.74 5:32.92               
   6:15.50 6:56.95                               
 13)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY   7:45.58       
     38.36 1:25.32 2:15.39 3:03.30               
   3:50.05 4:39.36 5:24.32 6:13.11               
   7:01.01 7:45.58                               
 14)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 104 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS  1000 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  10 minute break                                
  Estimated Session Start Time 11:24             
  Estimated Duration -  1:34:29                  
  Estimated Session Finish  1:08                 
                                                 
  1)Detra, Austin       (12)SYS   10:45.18       
     28.10   59.53 1:31.80 2:04.18               
   2:36.73 3:09.49 3:42.25 4:15.10               
   4:48.33 5:20.57 5:53.12 6:26.08               
   6:58.84 7:31.64 8:04.28 8:36.91               
   9:09.19 9:42.01 1014.41 1045.18               
  2)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA   11:02.69       
     31.04 1:04.77 1:38.21 2:11.38               
   2:44.52 3:17.69 3:51.29 4:24.34               
   4:57.53 5:30.71 6:03.93 6:37.49               
   7:10.65 7:44.11 8:17.79 8:50.64               
   9:23.94 9:56.65 1030.10 1102.69               
  3)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST  11:16.22       
     30.90 1:04.29 1:38.28 2:12.27               
   2:46.24 3:20.19 3:54.29 4:28.46               
   5:02.45 5:36.54 6:10.70 6:44.69               
   7:18.85 7:52.91 8:26.96 9:00.88               
   9:35.16 1009.27 1043.05 1116.22               
  4)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM  11:25.04       
     31.68 1:05.46 1:40.71 2:15.61               
   2:50.95 3:25.26 4:00.52 4:35.64               
   5:11.05 5:45.14 6:18.85 6:53.40               
   7:27.53 8:02.29 8:36.17 9:09.37               
   9:44.25 1018.90 1052.60 1125.04               
  5)Voigts, Zachary     (11)SYS   11:28.12       
     30.96 1:04.43 1:38.69 2:13.48               
   2:48.39 3:23.40 3:58.38 4:33.33               
   5:08.01 5:42.68 6:17.45 6:52.08               
   7:26.73 8:01.52 8:36.46 9:10.56               
   9:45.43 1020.12 1054.68 1128.12               
  6)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST  11:35.95       
     30.63 1:04.74 1:39.25 2:13.80               
   2:48.88 3:24.06 3:59.37 4:34.02               
   5:09.04 5:43.73 6:18.92 6:53.47               
   7:28.59 8:03.40 8:38.81 9:14.27               
   9:50.08 1025.60 1101.05 1135.95               
  7)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM  11:36.50       
     31.97 1:07.22 1:42.95 2:18.78               
   2:54.47 3:30.31 4:06.39 4:42.46               
   5:18.46 5:53.02 6:27.86 7:03.41               
   7:38.83 8:14.11 8:49.39 9:23.91               
   9:57.63 1031.86 1105.73 1136.50               
  8)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC  12:10.53       
     31.22    0.00 1:43.11 2:19.83               
   2:56.49 3:34.02 4:10.62 4:47.98               
   5:25.17 6:02.11 6:38.89 7:16.37               
   7:53.73 8:31.10 9:08.20 9:45.78               
   1023.24 1059.86 1136.30 1210.53               
  9)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC  12:49.43       
     34.35 1:13.79 1:53.43 2:32.25               
   3:11.44 3:50.60 4:30.37 5:10.64               
   5:50.82 6:30.40 7:07.24 7:47.55               
   8:26.74 9:04.14 9:41.50 1020.55               
   1058.86 1135.80 1210.65 1249.43               
 10)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST  13:04.83       
     33.94 1:12.14 1:51.78 2:31.13               
   3:10.26 3:49.83 4:30.14 5:11.40               
   5:50.37 6:31.17 7:11.15 7:51.64               
   8:31.69 9:11.47 9:51.14 1028.47               
   1107.45 1147.78 1227.40 1304.83               
 11)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM  13:50.59       
     37.14 1:19.31 2:01.29 2:44.74               
   3:27.22 4:10.16 4:53.08 5:34.96               
   6:17.82 7:00.28 7:42.32 8:22.97               
   9:05.21 9:47.67 1029.05 1110.49               
   1151.74 1232.51 1311.62 1358.32               
 12)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY  13:53.02       
     35.23 1:15.36 1:55.95 2:36.73               
   3:17.31 3:59.61 4:41.57 5:23.97               
   6:06.39 6:49.66 7:32.26 8:15.67               
   8:58.29 9:40.55 1023.56 1104.59               
   1148.41 1231.97 1313.17 1353.02               
 13)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 14)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 15)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 76 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  8:47                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:49                  
                                                 
  1)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT      29.79       
  2)Detra, Austin       (12)SYS      30.08       
  3)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      31.69       
  4)WERDINE, ANDREW     (12)GTSA     32.43       
  5)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA      32.52       
  6)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT      32.89       
  7)HAWKINS, JORDAN W   (11)SPA      33.17       
  8)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST     33.87       
  9)Ahlberg, Kamden     (12)SYS      34.42       
 10)Orban, John         (11)SYS      34.55       
 11)Ferrari, Robert     (12)SYS      35.39       
 12)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY     35.71       
 13)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY     35.85       
 14)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM     35.91       
 15)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE (12)CVST     36.24       
 16)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM     36.28       
 17)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT      37.29       
 18)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT     37.70       
 19)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM     38.51       
 20)Davis, Brett        (12)CVST     38.79       
 21)HILLRING, JOSEPH    (12)CVST     38.98       
 22)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY     40.37       
 23)WEILER, MARK R      (12)SPA      40.40       
 24)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA     40.68       
 25)Nesler, Ryan J      (12)TBAYUN   41.70       
 26)Netzband, Mitch     (11)CAT      42.08       
 27)Carter, Thomas R    (12)SWIM     42.26       
 28)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN   43.73       
 29)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA      48.53       
 30)Watts, Stryker      (11)SYS      48.75       
 31)HUKARI, HUNTER S    (11)SPA      51.06       
 32)D'Ambrosio, JP      (10)TBAYUN   53.32       
 33)ROUS, MICHAEL A     (11)GCST     56.14       
 34)Cattoi, Nicholas A  (12)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 35)Auchter, Michael    (11)SYS    DISQUAL       
 36)JURGUTIS, ANDREW J  (12)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 37)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 38)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 39)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E  (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 40)EICHOLTZ, ZACH      (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:19                  
                                                 
  1)Detra, Austin       (12)SYS    1:04.74       
     31.83 1:04.74                               
  2)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    1:06.67       
     32.26 1:06.67                               
  3)HAWKINS, JORDAN W   (11)SPA    1:09.98       
     34.02 1:09.98                               
  4)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA    1:10.03       
     34.94 1:10.03                               
  5)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    1:10.13       
     34.30 1:10.13                               
  6)Voigts, Zachary     (11)SYS    1:10.92       
     35.10 1:10.92                               
  7)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM   1:12.15       
     35.63 1:12.15                               
  8)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST   1:13.32       
     36.00 1:13.32                               
  9)WERDINE, ANDREW     (12)GTSA   1:13.55       
      0.00 1:13.55                               
 10)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM   1:14.69       
     36.26 1:14.69                               
 11)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:15.37       
     36.12 1:15.37                               
 12)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E  (12)SYS    1:16.06       
     36.33 1:16.06                               
 13)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST   1:16.11       
     37.35 1:16.11                               
 14)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   1:17.06       
     38.28 1:17.06                               
 15)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST   1:17.54       
     37.59 1:17.54                               
 16)JURGUTIS, ANDREW J  (12)WFLA   1:17.71       
     37.18 1:17.71                               
 17)Kaminske, Matthew   (12)SYS    1:17.83       
     38.35 1:17.83                               
 18)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM   1:18.30       
     38.77 1:18.30                               
 19)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM   1:18.86       
     39.16 1:18.86                               
 20)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:19.77       
     38.39 1:19.77                               
 21)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE (12)CVST   1:19.94       
      0.00 1:19.94                               
 22)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   1:19.98       
     38.05 1:19.98                               
 23)HILLRING, JOSEPH    (12)CVST   1:21.11       
     39.80 1:21.11                               
 24)EICHOLTZ, ZACH      (11)GTSA   1:21.31       
     39.00 1:21.31                               
 25)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY   1:22.10       
     39.47 1:22.10                               
 26)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM   1:23.10       
     38.88 1:23.10                               
 27)BROCK, STEPHEN      (11)CVST   1:23.50       
     40.67 1:23.50                               
 28)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA   1:26.89       
     41.50 1:26.89                               
 29)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:28.04       
     41.10 1:28.04                               
 30)Albion, Jake M      (11)GCST   1:28.10       
     42.78 1:28.10                               
 31)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY   1:29.55       
     43.53 1:29.55                               
 32)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM   1:41.77       
   1:31.75 1:41.77                               
 33)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:42.07       
     47.27 1:42.07                               
 34)Auchter, Michael    (11)SYS    1:43.88       
     48.65 1:43.88                               
 35)ROUS, MICHAEL A     (11)GCST   2:06.45       
     55.77 2:06.45                               
 36)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    DISQUAL       
 37)Carter, Thomas R    (12)SWIM   DISQUAL       
 38)HUKARI, HUNTER S    (11)SPA    DISQUAL       
 39)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT    DISQUAL       
 40)Davis, Brett        (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 41)Mysels, Derrick     (12)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 42)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN NO SHOW       
 43)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 44)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT   NO SHOW       
 45)Orban, John         (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 84 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:11                  
                                                 
  1)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM     33.55       
  2)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA     35.95       
  3)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST     36.17       
  4)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM     36.70       
  5)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA      36.87       
  6)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT     37.05       
  7)Voigts, Zachary     (11)SYS      37.35       
  8)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      37.35       
  9)Ball, Tyler         (11)ABRF     37.98       
 10)Barry, Dan          (11)TBAYUN   38.17       
 11)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM     38.28       
 12)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT      38.85       
 13)Ferrari, Robert     (12)SYS      39.22       
 14)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY     39.89       
 15)WERDINE, ANDREW     (12)GTSA     40.23       
 16)WEILER, MARK R      (12)SPA      40.27       
 17)Ahlberg, Kamden     (12)SYS      40.34       
 18)Orban, John         (11)SYS      41.22       
 19)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY     41.38       
 20)Davis, Brett        (12)CVST     43.12       
 21)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM     44.60       
 22)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM     45.93       
 23)HILLRING, JOSEPH    (12)CVST     46.01       
 24)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE (12)CVST     46.25       
 25)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA      47.55       
 26)Carter, Thomas R    (12)SWIM     48.85       
 27)Watts, Stryker      (11)SYS      48.87       
 28)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA     49.04       
 29)Auchter, Michael    (11)SYS      58.33       
 30)ROUS, MICHAEL A     (11)GCST     58.99       
 31)Cattoi, Nicholas A  (12)TBAYUN DISQUAL       
 32)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 33)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 34)EICHOLTZ, ZACH      (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  8:54                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 18:38                  
                                                 
  1)Detra, Austin       (12)SYS    1:11.65       
     33.74 1:11.65                               
  2)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM   1:12.49       
     34.32 1:12.49                               
  3)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT    1:17.43       
     37.16 1:17.43                               
  4)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM   1:18.73       
     37.65 1:18.73                               
  5)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST   1:18.99       
     36.94 1:18.99                               
  6)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA    1:19.05       
     37.70 1:19.05                               
  7)Voigts, Zachary     (11)SYS    1:19.86       
     38.35 1:19.86                               
  8)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   1:20.97       
     38.55 1:20.97                               
  9)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA   1:21.53       
     36.70 1:21.53                               
 10)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT    1:21.97       
     38.64 1:21.97                               
 11)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    1:22.10       
     38.49 1:22.10                               
 12)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM   1:22.72       
     38.13 1:22.72                               
 13)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT   1:24.19       
     40.39 1:24.19                               
 14)Barry, Dan          (11)TBAYUN 1:24.23       
     39.61 1:24.23                               
 15)BROCK, STEPHEN      (11)CVST   1:25.74       
     40.57 1:25.74                               
 16)Ahlberg, Kamden     (12)SYS    1:25.83       
     40.65 1:25.83                               
 17)Ferrari, Robert     (12)SYS    1:27.43       
     42.06 1:27.43                               
 18)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY   1:27.98       
     41.06 1:27.98                               
 19)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    1:28.31       
     42.74 1:28.31                               
 20)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST   1:28.38       
     42.39 1:28.38                               
 21)EICHOLTZ, ZACH      (11)GTSA   1:29.67       
     42.39 1:29.67                               
 22)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM   1:29.78       
     42.23 1:29.78                               
 23)Albion, Jake M      (11)GCST   1:29.90       
     42.76 1:29.90                               
 24)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY   1:30.93       
     42.22 1:30.93                               
 25)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:32.07       
     44.84 1:32.07                               
 26)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:35.18       
     45.52 1:35.18                               
 27)Kaminske, Matthew   (12)SYS    1:37.39       
     46.36 1:37.39                               
 28)HILLRING, JOSEPH    (12)CVST   1:38.68       
     47.65 1:38.68                               
 29)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE (12)CVST   1:40.15       
     47.60 1:40.15                               
 30)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM   1:41.38       
     47.06 1:41.38                               
 31)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:42.43       
     47.64 1:42.43                               
 32)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    1:43.69       
     51.05 1:43.69                               
 33)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA   1:45.97       
     49.65 1:45.97                               
 34)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:46.20       
     49.21 1:46.20                               
 35)BURROWS, CAMERON    (11)TIA    1:46.35       
     52.20 1:46.35                               
 36)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY   1:49.96       
     52.13 1:49.96                               
 37)Auchter, Michael    (11)SYS    2:04.08       
     58.67 2:04.08                               
 38)ROUS, MICHAEL A     (11)GCST   DISQUAL       
 39)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN DISQUAL       
 40)Carter, Thomas R    (12)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 41)Mysels, Derrick     (12)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 42)Orban, John         (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 43)Davis, Brett        (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 44)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 10:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:30                  
                                                 
  1)Detra, Austin       (12)SYS      28.69       
  2)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT      28.94       
  3)Barry, Dan          (11)TBAYUN   29.90       
  4)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC     30.77       
  5)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA      31.22       
  6)Winter, Derek S     (12)STAT     31.46       
  7)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST     31.53       
  8)MINOR, SEAN         (12)SWIM     31.76       
  9)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST     31.96       
 10)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT      32.06       
 11)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA     32.06       
 12)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST     32.47       
 13)Voigts, Zachary     (11)SYS      32.48       
 14)HAWKINS, JORDAN W   (11)SPA      33.31       
 15)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E  (12)SYS      33.35       
 16)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM     33.44       
 17)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT      33.84       
 18)Ahlberg, Kamden     (12)SYS      33.99       
 19)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC     34.25       
 20)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST     34.36       
 21)Stumpf, Matt        (12)TBAY     34.84       
 22)WERDINE, ANDREW     (12)GTSA     35.63       
 23)Ferrari, Robert     (12)SYS      36.08       
 24)Weinschenker, Matthe(12)CAT      36.45       
 25)BROCK, STEPHEN      (11)CVST     37.30       
 26)Wang, Daniel T      (11)TNTY     37.39       
 27)HILLRING, JOSEPH    (12)CVST     37.68       
 28)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE (12)CVST     37.86       
 29)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM     37.94       
 30)JURGUTIS, ANDREW J  (12)WFLA     38.08       
 31)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     38.36       
 32)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM     38.42       
 33)Albion, Jake M      (11)GCST     38.45       
 34)Kaminske, Matthew   (12)SYS      40.74       
 35)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM     40.92       
 36)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA      42.04       
 37)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN   45.00       
 38)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY     45.92       
 39)SMITH, RYAN         (11)WFLA     46.10       
 40)BEELER, ADAM        (12)NPRAUN   50.88       
 41)BURROWS, CAMERON    (11)TIA      54.75       
 42)ROUS, MICHAEL A     (11)GCST   1:02.76       
 43)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 44)Mysels, Derrick     (12)TNTY   NO SHOW       
 45)Orban, John         (11)SYS    NO SHOW       
 46)Davis, Brett        (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 47)EICHOLTZ, ZACH      (11)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 92 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:05                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:24                  
                                                 
  1)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT    1:01.61       
     29.44 1:01.61                               
  2)Ball, Tyler         (11)ABRF   1:06.40       
     30.56 1:06.40                               
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:08.90       
     32.66 1:08.90                               
  4)Barry, Dan          (11)TBAYUN 1:09.35       
     33.04 1:09.35                               
  5)DONNELLY, VINCENT   (11)CVST   1:09.98       
     32.76 1:09.98                               
  6)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST   1:11.15       
     33.25 1:11.15                               
  7)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST   1:11.74       
     33.85 1:11.74                               
  8)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    1:16.62       
     35.32 1:16.62                               
  9)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:18.86       
     35.10 1:18.86                               
 10)Davis, Brett        (12)CVST   1:26.53       
     40.44 1:26.53                               
 11)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY   1:36.85       
     45.55 1:36.85                               
 12)Netzband, Mitch     (11)CAT    1:38.38       
     44.65 1:38.38                               
 13)Nesler, Ryan J      (12)TBAYUN 1:39.64       
     42.40 1:39.64                               
 14)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:48.00       
     45.73 1:48.00                               
 15)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E  (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  7:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:23                  
                                                 
  1)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM   2:20.26       
     31.86 1:08.96 1:49.07 2:20.26               
  2)Crescimbeni, JOSE E (12)CAT    2:20.77       
     30.60 1:07.38 1:51.13 2:20.77               
  3)Taddeo, JAMES M     (12)CAT    2:26.92       
     33.33 1:10.57 1:55.29 2:26.92               
  4)CHAMBERS, CAMERON M (11)SPA    2:27.02       
     33.03 1:12.16 1:55.00 2:27.02               
  5)Gardella, Travis J  (12)GCST   2:30.11       
     34.07 1:13.43 1:56.81 2:30.11               
  6)KENNEDY, ROBBY      (12)SWIM   2:31.66       
     34.00 1:12.61 1:59.10 2:31.66               
  7)HAWKINS, JORDAN W   (11)SPA    2:35.80       
     35.78 1:14.59 2:02.14 2:35.80               
  8)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   2:39.30       
     36.27 1:18.69 2:03.60 2:39.30               
  9)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST   2:40.51       
     33.74 1:16.15 2:05.81 2:40.51               
 10)Martin, Cameron B   (11)CAT    2:43.24       
     36.52 1:15.66 2:07.15 2:43.24               
 11)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   2:43.72       
     33.92 1:15.95 2:08.24 2:43.72               
 12)BROCK, STEPHEN      (11)CVST   2:47.24       
     38.29 1:24.13 2:11.66 2:47.24               
 13)STEINWARZ, CHRISTIAN(12)SWIM   3:00.14       
     39.76 1:24.38 2:18.17 3:00.14               
 14)BROXSON, DUSTIN     (11)SWIM   3:06.29       
     39.70 1:27.95 2:25.80 3:06.29               
 15)Jones, Robert A     (11)TNTY   3:21.69       
     49.43 1:40.94 2:38.62 3:21.69               
 16)Ahlberg, Kamden     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 17)Ferrari, Robert     (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
 18)CARTER, JOHN        (12)GTSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 32 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  9:29                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:56                  
                                                 
  1)CAT-A                   CAT    1:51.61       
     28.89   56.61 1:30.71 1:51.61               
   1 M (11)Martin, Cameron B                     
   2 M (12)Taddeo, JAMES M                       
   3 M (12)Weinschenker, Matthew I               
   4 M (12)Crescimbeni, JOSE E                   
  2)SWIM-A                  SWIM   1:51.79       
     25.66   53.30 1:24.27 1:51.79               
   1 M (12)PATINO, DIEGO                         
   2 M (12)MINOR, SEAN                           
   3 M (12)KRELL, BLAKE                          
   4 M (12)KENNEDY, ROBBY                        
  3)SYS-A                   SYS    1:52.86       
     25.37   54.42 1:23.86 1:52.86               
   1 F ( 7)Howell, Hannah                        
   2 M (11)Voigts, Zachary                       
   3 M (12)Ahlberg, Kamden                       
   4 M (12)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E                    
  4)CVST-A                  CVST   2:00.60       
     29.97 1:02.25 1:31.47 2:00.60               
   1 M (11)BROCK, STEPHEN                        
   2 M (12)ALPERT-STERN, JESSE                   
   3 M (11)DONNELLY, VINCENT                     
   4 M (12)Landon, Ben                           
  5)GCST-A                  GCST   2:22.97       
     29.50   58.42 1:31.92 2:22.97               
   1 M (12)Gardella, Travis J                    
   2 M (12)Ritz, Pieter K                        
   3 M (11)Albion, Jake M                        
   4 M (11)ROUS, MICHAEL A                       
  6)SWIM-B                  SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     13-14 BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:33                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:24                  
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA     23.16       
  2)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA     24.87       
  3)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM     24.91       
  4)Kolesov, Oleg       (13)SWIM     25.13       
  5)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA     25.20       
  6)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM     25.64       
  7)GLEASON, GREG       (14)SWIM     25.86       
  8)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM     25.93       
  9)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST     25.95       
 10)NEWFIELD, JOHN-PAUL (14)SPA      26.23       
 11)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST     26.35       
 12)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT      26.65       
 13)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM     26.96       
 14)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA      27.47       
 15)Anderson, Joel C    (13)GCST     29.64       
 16)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT     30.76       
 17)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST     32.12       
 18)Sultenfuss, Tyler   (13)ABRF     32.88       
 19)BARBER, JOHN D      (13)SPA      37.56       
 20)Lain, Zachary S     (13)CAT    NO SHOW       
 21)KINDELSPIRE, AUSTIN (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 22)Shimberg, Reed      (13)STAT   NO SHOW       
 23)Perez, Nicholas     (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 98 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:24                  
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA     50.73       
     25.14   50.73                               
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT     51.88       
     25.08   51.88                               
  3)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA     53.35       
     25.78   53.35                               
  4)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY     54.98       
     27.19   54.98                               
  5)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY     55.22       
     26.69   55.22                               
  6)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM     55.44       
     26.67   55.44                               
  7)NARDOZZI, KEVIN M   (14)SPA      55.54       
     26.86   55.54                               
  8)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM     55.61       
     26.19   55.61                               
  9)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA     55.70       
     26.48   55.70                               
 10)McCulla, Alex E     (14)SWIM     55.77       
     26.67   55.77                               
 11)Fredericks, Doug M  (14)CAT      56.34       
     26.98   56.34                               
 12)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM     56.84       
     27.58   56.84                               
 13)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM     57.23       
     27.49   57.23                               
 14)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT     57.41       
     27.75   57.41                               
 15)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST     57.41       
     27.77   57.41                               
 16)Zhu, Charles M      (13)TNTY     57.77       
     27.84   57.77                               
 17)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT      58.11       
     28.08   58.11                               
 18)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA      58.35       
     28.67   58.35                               
 19)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST     58.36       
     27.96   58.36                               
 20)CRAWFORD, MATT      (13)SWIM     58.41       
     27.93   58.41                               
 21)SHOEMAKER, JASON    (14)SWIM     59.03       
     28.64   59.03                               
 22)Perez, Nicholas     (13)SYS      59.49       
     28.54   59.49                               
 23)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY     59.91       
     27.97   59.91                               
 24)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:02.65       
     29.49 1:02.65                               
 25)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   1:05.46       
     30.58 1:05.46                               
 26)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   1:06.34       
     32.42 1:06.34                               
 27)BERNSTEIN, BRAD     (14)STA    1:06.61       
     31.81 1:06.61                               
 28)Sultenfuss, Tyler   (13)ABRF   1:13.63       
      0.00 1:13.63                               
 29)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   1:16.85       
     35.53 1:16.85                               
 30)KINDELSPIRE, AUSTIN (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 31)GLEASON, GREG       (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 32)Lain, Zachary S     (13)CAT    NO SHOW       
 33)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 34)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 35)Brancaccio, Dan S   (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 52 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 12:33                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:59                  
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA   1:50.13       
     25.56   53.17 1:22.06 1:50.13               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT    1:50.84       
     26.41   54.39 1:22.98 1:50.84               
  3)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   1:52.82       
     25.48   53.97 1:23.74 1:52.82               
  4)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA   1:56.46       
     26.37   55.71 1:26.05 1:56.46               
  5)SHERIDAN, STEPHEN   (13)CVST   1:58.90       
     27.21   57.14 1:27.83 1:58.90               
  6)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   2:00.82       
     27.89   58.32 1:30.06 2:00.82               
  7)McCulla, Alex E     (14)SWIM   2:00.95       
     26.70   56.70 1:28.29 2:00.95               
  8)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM   2:01.42       
     27.70   58.11    0.00 2:01.42               
  9)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM   2:02.60       
     28.09   58.94 1:30.83 2:02.60               
 10)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    2:02.88       
     28.93   59.70 1:31.52                       
 11)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   2:03.14       
     29.13 1:01.40 1:33.40 2:03.14               
 12)NARDOZZI, KEVIN M   (14)SPA    2:03.30       
     28.55   59.94 1:31.98 2:03.30               
 13)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM   2:03.34       
     28.29   59.77 1:32.02 2:03.34               
 14)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   2:04.14       
     28.43 1:00.41 1:33.30 2:04.14               
 15)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA   2:04.14       
     28.08 1:00.25 1:32.98 2:04.14               
 16)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   2:07.07       
     29.82 1:02.14 1:35.28 2:07.07               
 17)CRAWFORD, MATT      (13)SWIM   2:07.85       
     28.57 1:00.23 1:33.86 2:07.85               
 18)Kolesov, Oleg       (13)SWIM   2:11.10       
     30.89 1:04.52 1:39.82 2:11.10               
 19)SHUGART, BILLY      (13)CVST   2:12.52       
     30.53 1:04.67 1:39.46 2:12.52               
 20)Perez, Nicholas     (13)SYS    2:14.74       
     29.86 1:03.89 1:39.10 2:14.74               
 21)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   2:24.66       
     33.48 1:11.06 1:48.64 2:24.66               
 22)Shimberg, Reed      (13)STAT   2:27.11       
     34.72 1:12.92 1:51.60 2:27.11               
 23)Anderson, Joel C    (13)GCST   2:27.34       
     33.73 1:12.99 1:52.21 2:27.34               
 24)BERNSTEIN, BRAD     (14)STA    2:27.70       
     33.52 1:11.10 1:49.96 2:27.70               
 25)Sultenfuss, Tyler   (13)ABRF   2:41.45       
     35.18 1:17.28 2:00.04 2:41.45               
 26)BARBER, JOHN D      (13)SPA    3:07.39       
     41.05 1:29.63 2:18.74 3:07.39               
 27)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   NO SHOW       
 28)Priess, Danial      (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 29)KINDELSPIRE, AUSTIN (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 30)GLEASON, GREG       (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 31)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:50                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 50:59                  
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA   4:47.30       
     26.21   54.16 1:22.87 1:51.76               
   2:21.02 2:50.20 3:19.73 3:49.23               
   4:18.74 4:47.30                               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT    4:56.97       
     26.29   54.95 1:24.79 1:54.86               
   2:24.77 2:54.98 3:25.94 3:56.89               
   4:27.63 4:56.97                               
  3)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA   5:15.41       
     27.46   56.96 1:28.72 2:01.39               
   2:34.27 3:06.74 3:39.61 4:12.15               
   4:44.44 5:15.41                               
  4)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM   5:17.42       
     28.34   59.24 1:30.80 2:02.65               
   2:35.07 3:08.17 3:40.64 4:14.53               
   4:48.06 5:17.42                               
  5)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    5:22.43       
     29.47 1:01.43 1:33.84 2:06.82               
   2:39.79 3:12.83 3:45.99 4:18.92               
   4:51.50 5:22.43                               
  6)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   5:26.29       
     28.49 1:00.27 1:33.34 2:06.51               
   2:39.52 3:12.96 3:46.53 4:20.61               
   4:54.39 5:26.29                               
  7)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   5:27.42       
     29.73 1:02.45 1:36.43 2:11.15               
   2:45.55 3:18.80 3:51.57 4:24.57               
   4:57.62 5:27.42                               
  8)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM   5:27.42       
     29.04 1:01.38 1:35.15 2:08.34               
   2:41.70 3:15.06 3:48.39 4:22.05               
   4:55.26 5:27.42                               
  9)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   5:35.53       
     29.76 1:02.57 1:36.27 2:10.33               
   2:44.89 3:19.56 3:53.75 4:28.37               
   5:02.76 5:35.53                               
 10)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA   5:39.69       
     28.95 1:02.93 1:37.68 2:11.95               
   2:46.87 3:21.34 3:56.41 4:31.43               
   5:06.39 5:39.69                               
 11)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   6:22.38       
     33.36 1:12.07 1:50.75 2:29.80               
   3:09.49 3:49.23 4:28.67 5:09.07               
   5:46.22 6:22.38                               
 12)Anderson, Joel C    (13)GCST   6:43.79       
     33.17 1:13.02 1:55.40 2:36.65               
   3:17.99 4:00.10 4:41.65 5:23.34               
   6:06.83 6:43.79                               
 13)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   7:27.86       
     35.00 1:17.92 2:03.99 2:52.02               
   3:38.40 4:25.99 5:13.69 6:01.48               
   6:46.82 7:27.86                               
 14)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 15)Shimberg, Reed      (13)STAT   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 104 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS  1000 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  10 minute break                                
  Estimated Session Start Time 11:24             
  Estimated Duration -  1:34:29                  
  Estimated Session Finish  1:08                 
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA   9:55.50       
     26.54   55.74 1:25.29 1:54.89               
   2:24.63 2:54.35 3:24.31 3:54.47               
   4:24.58 4:54.63 5:24.51 5:54.60               
   6:24.78 6:55.07 7:25.23 7:55.31               
   8:25.36 8:55.60 9:25.97 9:55.50               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT   10:05.45       
     27.57   57.12 1:27.08 1:57.53               
   2:27.28 2:57.31 3:28.11 3:58.71               
   4:29.29 4:59.97 5:30.18 6:00.86               
   6:31.80 7:02.28 7:33.18 8:03.92               
   8:34.46 9:05.36 9:35.91 1005.45               
  3)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT  10:29.71       
     27.04   58.36 1:29.37 2:00.48               
   2:31.88 3:03.36 3:35.06 4:06.77               
   4:39.02 5:10.97 5:43.41 6:15.44               
   6:47.56 7:19.60 7:51.76 8:23.92               
   8:56.26 9:29.24 9:59.62 1029.71               
  4)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA  10:44.29       
     28.39   59.87 1:32.24 2:04.61               
   2:37.47 3:10.22 3:42.93 4:15.81               
   4:48.19 5:20.93 5:52.35 6:24.40               
   6:57.36 7:30.18 8:02.76 8:35.46               
   9:08.06 9:40.72 1013.06 1044.29               
  5)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA   10:56.40       
     30.57 1:02.87 1:35.68 2:08.56               
   2:41.51 3:14.56 3:47.73 4:21.06               
   4:54.40 5:28.05 6:01.69 6:35.08               
   7:08.02 7:41.13 8:14.08 8:46.64               
   9:19.29 9:52.06 1024.36 1056.40               
  6)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM  11:15.55       
     28.97 1:01.96 1:36.06 2:10.25               
   2:44.52 3:18.56 3:52.94 4:26.73               
   5:01.07 5:35.62 6:09.93 6:44.46               
   7:18.81 7:53.05 8:27.08 9:01.15               
   9:35.90 1009.70 1043.61 1115.55               
  7)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST  14:34.66       
     36.42 1:18.87 2:01.74 2:45.56               
   3:30.11    0.00 4:59.20    0.00               
      0.00 7:14.35    0.00 8:43.72               
   9:27.40 1012.62 1057.18 1143.02               
      0.00    0.00 1353.67 1434.66               
  8)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  9)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   SCRATCH       
 10)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM   SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 74 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  8:38                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:31                  
                                                 
  1)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM     58.71       
     28.79   58.71                               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT      59.26       
     29.09   59.26                               
  3)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA   1:00.36       
     29.37 1:00.36                               
  4)McCulla, Alex E     (14)SWIM   1:01.18       
     29.58 1:01.18                               
  5)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   1:01.48       
     29.93 1:01.48                               
  6)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   1:03.98       
     31.49 1:03.98                               
  7)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA   1:04.22       
     30.53 1:04.22                               
  8)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM   1:05.03       
     30.89 1:05.03                               
  9)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   1:05.25       
     30.97 1:05.25                               
 10)CRAWFORD, MATT      (13)SWIM   1:05.79       
     32.47 1:05.79                               
 11)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    1:06.64       
     32.66 1:06.64                               
 12)SHOEMAKER, JASON    (14)SWIM   1:08.11       
     33.02 1:08.11                               
 13)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   1:08.48       
     33.19 1:08.48                               
 14)Fredericks, Doug M  (14)CAT    1:10.57       
     34.16 1:10.57                               
 15)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY   1:10.85       
     34.43 1:10.85                               
 16)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM   1:11.31       
     34.67 1:11.31                               
 17)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:12.40       
      0.00 1:12.40                               
 18)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   1:16.45       
     35.60 1:16.45                               
 19)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   1:20.13       
     38.88 1:20.13                               
 20)BERNSTEIN, BRAD     (14)STA    1:25.49       
     40.76 1:25.49                               
 21)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   1:27.47       
     42.14 1:27.47                               
 22)Sultenfuss, Tyler   (13)ABRF   DISQUAL       
 23)Priess, Danial      (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 24)KINDELSPIRE, AUSTIN (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 25)Lain, Zachary S     (13)CAT    NO SHOW       
 26)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 27)Brancaccio, Dan S   (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 60 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:34                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:09                  
                                                 
  1)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT    2:04.52       
     29.70 1:00.90 1:32.97 2:04.52               
  2)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM   2:11.66       
     30.38 1:02.71 1:37.01 2:11.66               
  3)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA   2:12.23       
     30.39 1:03.11 1:37.81 2:12.23               
  4)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   2:16.56       
     32.63 1:08.05 1:43.48 2:16.56               
  5)McCulla, Alex E     (14)SWIM   2:19.17       
     32.71 1:07.43 1:43.71 2:19.17               
  6)NARDOZZI, KEVIN M   (14)SPA    2:19.69       
     34.04 1:10.85 1:45.68 2:19.69               
  7)SHERIDAN, STEPHEN   (13)CVST   2:19.70       
     32.76 1:08.29 1:43.90 2:19.70               
  8)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    2:20.01       
     32.10 1:07.19 1:43.98 2:20.01               
  9)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM   2:21.05       
     32.27 1:07.76 1:44.84 2:21.05               
 10)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   2:21.45       
     33.16 1:08.15 1:45.06 2:21.45               
 11)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA   2:23.56       
     33.05 1:10.19 1:47.56 2:23.56               
 12)CRAWFORD, MATT      (13)SWIM   2:27.89       
     35.24 1:12.99 1:52.33 2:27.89               
 13)Shimberg, Reed      (13)STAT   2:44.38       
     37.61    0.00 2:02.41 2:44.38               
 14)Anderson, Joel C    (13)GCST   3:17.73       
     46.97 1:39.09 2:28.78 3:17.73               
 15)Priess, Danial      (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 58 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:11                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:15                  
                                                 
  1)Silva, Michael W    (14)TNTY   1:06.49       
     31.20 1:06.49                               
  2)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   1:09.74       
     33.37 1:09.74                               
  3)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    1:11.36       
     34.66 1:11.36                               
  4)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    1:12.58       
     34.91 1:12.58                               
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:13.22       
     34.34 1:13.22                               
  6)SHUGART, BILLY      (13)CVST   1:18.51       
     37.08 1:18.51                               
  7)McCulla, Alex E     (14)SWIM   1:19.17       
     37.13 1:19.17                               
  8)Kolesov, Oleg       (13)SWIM   1:21.98       
     37.80 1:21.98                               
  9)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM   1:22.38       
     38.80 1:22.38                               
 10)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   1:31.74       
     44.11 1:31.74                               
 11)BERNSTEIN, BRAD     (14)STA    1:32.58       
     43.16 1:32.58                               
 12)Sultenfuss, Tyler   (13)ABRF   1:48.73       
     51.41 1:48.73                               
 13)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   NO SHOW       
 14)Priess, Danial      (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 15)BARBER, JOHN D      (13)SPA    NO SHOW       
 16)KINDELSPIRE, AUSTIN (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 17)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 18)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 19)GLEASON, GREG       (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 80 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 25:10                  
                                                 
  1)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   2:33.80       
     34.40 1:12.91 1:53.89 2:33.80               
  2)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    2:35.96       
     35.64 1:14.70 1:55.52 2:35.96               
  3)SHOEMAKER, JASON    (14)SWIM   2:36.38       
     34.85 1:12.33 1:54.13 2:36.38               
  4)Fredericks, Doug M  (14)CAT    2:38.34       
     35.62 1:16.16 1:57.93 2:38.34               
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:39.32       
     36.31 1:17.10 1:57.94 2:39.32               
  6)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA   2:42.17       
     35.30 1:16.33 1:59.49 2:42.17               
  7)Zhu, Charles M      (13)TNTY   2:46.65       
     37.62 1:19.24 2:02.63 2:46.65               
  8)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   2:51.20       
     37.71 1:22.68 2:07.51 2:51.20               
  9)Perez, Nicholas     (13)SYS    2:52.82       
     39.60 1:23.38 2:08.53 2:52.82               
 10)McCulla, Alex E     (14)SWIM   2:53.72       
     37.76 1:22.02 2:07.68 2:53.72               
 11)GLEASON, GREG       (14)SWIM   2:58.50       
     38.67 1:22.59 2:10.59 2:58.50               
 12)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   3:18.25       
     45.90 1:35.72 2:27.78 3:18.25               
 13)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   3:35.26       
     47.14 1:44.01 2:39.90 3:35.26               
 14)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    DISQUAL       
 15)Priess, Danial      (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 16)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 17)Brancaccio, Dan S   (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 66 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  2:10                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:36                  
                                                 
  1)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT      55.97       
     26.85   55.97                               
  2)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA     56.17       
     26.77   56.17                               
  3)Silva, Michael W    (14)TNTY     57.14       
     26.63   57.14                               
  4)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT     57.22       
     26.90   57.22                               
  5)SHERIDAN, STEPHEN   (13)CVST   1:00.21       
     28.51 1:00.21                               
  6)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM   1:00.61       
     28.51 1:00.61                               
  7)BLAZUK, Andrew C    (13)WFLA   1:01.61       
     28.85 1:01.61                               
  8)BIRK, FRANCISCO J   (13)WFLA   1:02.05       
     29.26 1:02.05                               
  9)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:02.66       
     29.36 1:02.66                               
 10)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   1:03.74       
     29.99 1:03.74                               
 11)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   1:03.83       
     29.71 1:03.83                               
 12)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   1:03.88       
     29.73 1:03.88                               
 13)Stumpf, Ryan        (13)TBAY   1:07.24       
     30.93 1:07.24                               
 14)CRAWFORD, MATT      (13)SWIM   1:07.59       
     31.11 1:07.59                               
 15)STUBLEN, KYLE       (14)SWIM   1:09.24       
     31.33 1:09.24                               
 16)Sutton, Matt        (14)TBAY   1:11.14       
     32.34 1:11.14                               
 17)Perez, Nicholas     (13)SYS    1:11.86       
     33.38 1:11.86                               
 18)SHUGART, BILLY      (13)CVST   1:13.41       
     34.14 1:13.41                               
 19)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    1:14.23       
     35.08 1:14.23                               
 20)Shimberg, Reed      (13)STAT   1:20.07       
     37.13 1:20.07                               
 21)Wherley, Eric M     (13)STAT   1:20.48       
     38.28 1:20.48                               
 22)BERNSTEIN, BRAD     (14)STA    1:24.17       
     38.82 1:24.17                               
 23)Anderson, Joel C    (13)GCST   1:32.04       
     39.96 1:32.04                               
 24)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   NO SHOW       
 25)Mertens, Andrew J   (14)CAT    NO SHOW       
 26)NARDOZZI, KEVIN M   (14)SPA    NO SHOW       
 27)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 88 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:14                  
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA   2:00.60       
     27.34   57.95 1:29.01 2:00.60               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT    2:04.05       
     27.63   58.83 1:31.86 2:04.05               
  3)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   2:10.21       
     28.11 1:00.45 1:35.12 2:10.21               
  4)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM   2:14.24       
     29.85 1:02.75 1:38.40 2:14.24               
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:19.65       
     29.99 1:05.79 1:42.72 2:19.65               
  6)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   2:21.00       
     32.45 1:08.13 1:45.40 2:21.00               
  7)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   2:21.00       
     31.20 1:06.94 1:43.55 2:21.00               
  8)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   2:27.14       
     31.76 1:09.88 1:49.47 2:27.14               
  9)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    2:31.97       
     34.77 1:12.83 1:52.38 2:31.97               
 10)Ellington, Sean     (13)TBAY   2:34.85       
     33.21 1:12.35 1:53.44 2:34.85               
 11)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   3:04.13       
     34.87 1:20.28 2:12.27 3:04.13               
 12)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   DISQUAL       
 13)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  7:20                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:33                  
  Estimated Session Finish  7:27                 
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA   2:04.12       
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY       (14)CAT    2:10.59       
     27.39 1:00.60 1:41.96 2:10.59               
  3)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   2:17.76       
  4)TODD, MATTHEW       (14)SWIM   2:20.84       
  5)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    2:22.36       
     34.33 1:11.50 1:51.02 2:22.36               
  6)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   2:23.56       
     30.23 1:08.58 1:53.02 2:23.56               
  7)Corbin, ADAM C      (14)CAT    2:23.73       
     34.47 1:10.94 1:52.12 2:23.73               
  8)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   2:24.97       
     29.72 1:07.54 1:53.30 2:24.97               
  9)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM   2:33.45       
 10)GLEASON, GREG       (14)SWIM   2:37.51       
 11)BICKOFF, KYLE       (13)CVST   3:08.38       
     44.07 1:32.87 2:27.09 3:08.38               
 12)Sultenfuss, Tyler   (13)ABRF   DISQUAL       
 13)BARBER, JOHN D      (13)SPA    DISQUAL       
 14)Lain, Zachary S     (13)CAT    NO SHOW       
 15)KINDELSPIRE, AUSTIN (13)WFLA   NO SHOW       
 16)Anderson, Joel C    (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 17)Perez, Nicholas     (13)SYS    NO SHOW       
 18)ALLAN, ZIG          (14)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 68 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  2:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:44                  
  Estimated Session Finish  2:50                 
                                                 
  1)OLINGER, CHRIS      (14)GTSA   4:27.63       
     28.22 1:00.32 1:34.99 2:09.77               
   2:47.98 3:26.73 3:58.47 4:27.63               
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   4:48.02       
     28.80 1:03.33 1:40.54 2:19.60               
   3:01.18 3:43.71 4:15.80 4:48.02               
  3)AUSTIN, MICHEAL     (13)SWIM   4:51.21       
     30.53 1:05.47 1:42.84 2:20.05               
   3:01.77 3:44.04 4:17.76 4:51.21               
  4)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)SPA    4:52.63       
     34.07 1:11.40 1:49.99 2:27.88               
   3:07.86 3:48.52 4:20.80 4:52.63               
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   4:56.37       
     31.08 1:07.19 1:46.39 2:25.45               
   3:07.30 3:50.24 4:24.80 4:56.37               
  6)ATTAL, MATTHEW      (13)CVST   5:06.25       
     32.07 1:09.82 1:49.69 2:28.44               
   3:13.66 3:59.21 4:33.51 5:06.25               
  7)LYNCH, SULLIVAN     (13)CVST   5:09.53       
     31.85 1:08.46 1:49.66 2:30.38               
   3:16.41 4:03.35 4:36.83 5:09.53               
  8)MODGLIN, NATHAN     (13)SWIM   5:18.65       
     34.95 1:16.92 1:57.53 2:37.03               
   3:22.60 4:10.32 4:45.43 5:18.65               
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Session Start Time  5:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:58                  
                                                 
  1)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM     22.59       
  2)Banks, Bucky        (18)COLA     23.39       
  3)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM     23.42       
  4)SHAFFER, BRADLEY T  (18)SPA      23.53       
  5)NELSON, TODD            COLA     23.63       
  6)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC     23.68       
  7)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST     23.79       
  8)VARANDA, BRENNO R   (16)SPA      23.89       
  9)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA     24.06       
 10)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM     24.32       
 11)Hodges, Will        (16)COLA     24.37       
 12)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J  (17)SPA      24.42       
 13)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A   (15)SPA      25.06       
 14)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY     25.14       
 15)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST     25.42       
 16)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM     25.46       
 17)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA      25.65       
 18)CARRIERE, DAVID     (16)SWIM     25.77       
 19)LEONARD, BRYN       (15)GTSA     26.85       
 20)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM     29.67       
 21)PATINO, NICOLAS     ( 8)SWIM     37.45       
 22)LEFKOWITZ, SAM      ( 8)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 23)LUTKOFF, ANDY       (50)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 24)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 96 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time 10:20                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:11                  
                                                 
  1)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA     50.54       
     24.88   50.54                               
  2)Banks, Bucky        (18)COLA     50.55       
     24.82   50.55                               
  3)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST     50.61       
     24.80   50.61                               
  4)Cain, Zach J        (16)GCST     51.15       
     24.85   51.15                               
  5)SHAFFER, BRADLEY T  (18)SPA      51.40       
     25.11   51.40                               
  6)NELSON, TODD            COLA     51.58       
     24.75   51.58                               
  7)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM     51.82       
     24.77   51.82                               
  8)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM     51.87       
     25.36   51.87                               
  9)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM     52.09       
     25.60   52.09                               
 10)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC     52.13       
     25.00   52.13                               
 11)Hodges, Will        (16)COLA     52.85       
     25.37   52.85                               
 12)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA      53.07       
     26.00   53.07                               
 13)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST     53.40       
     25.85   53.40                               
 14)DeCICCO, KYLE       (17)SWIM     53.52       
     25.72   53.52                               
 15)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA      53.75       
     26.43   53.75                               
 16)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J  (17)SPA      53.87       
     26.02   53.87                               
 17)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM     54.04       
     26.21   54.04                               
 18)OBARA, CHRIS        (15)NPRAUN   54.82       
     26.57   54.82                               
 19)STOKES, CHRISTIAN   (17)SWIM     55.24       
     26.74   55.24                               
 20)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST     56.02       
     26.90   56.02                               
 21)BERNSTEIN, ADAM     (18)STA      56.06       
     26.47   56.06                               
 22)BLACK, LARRY        (44)SWIM     56.30       
     27.12   56.30                               
 23)PORTER, TREY M      (15)GCST     57.32       
     27.34   57.32                               
 24)Toward, Brett P     (17)COLA     57.50       
     27.51   57.50                               
 25)LEONARD, BRYN       (15)GTSA     59.21       
     28.30   59.21                               
 26)Stocks, Jim         (15)TNTY   1:01.10       
     29.30 1:01.10                               
 27)NOLAN, DANIEL A     (15)BSTC   1:01.74       
     29.90 1:01.74                               
 28)MYERS, STEVE A      (15)GCST   1:07.47       
     33.06 1:07.47                               
 29)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM   1:08.29       
     31.44 1:08.29                               
 30)CRONCE, Tim         (16)GCST   1:09.05       
     31.73 1:09.05                               
 31)KIRKWOOD, SCOTTY    (10)SWIM   1:18.89       
     35.97 1:18.89                               
 32)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   1:20.29       
     37.19 1:20.29                               
 33)Presley, Mike       (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 34)Reichle, Chris      (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 35)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 36)HILLMER, ANSEL      (15)CVST   NO SHOW       
 37)ROBLEY, CHRIS       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 38)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 52 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 12:33                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:59                  
                                                 
  1)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST   1:46.90       
     24.89   51.96 1:19.60 1:46.90               
  2)Silva, Michael W    (14)TNTY   1:49.30       
     25.43   52.30 1:20.90 1:49.30               
  3)Banks, Bucky        (18)COLA   1:50.81       
     25.47   53.13 1:22.04 1:50.81               
  4)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM   1:51.24       
     26.22   54.48 1:23.23 1:51.24               
  5)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM   1:51.38       
     26.73   55.37 1:23.63 1:51.38               
  6)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM   1:52.51       
     25.47   53.69 1:23.56 1:52.51               
  7)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    1:52.65       
     27.05   55.68 1:24.62 1:52.65               
  8)Hodges, Will        (16)COLA   1:52.91       
     25.35   53.59 1:23.32 1:52.91               
  9)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA    1:53.10       
     26.83   55.61 1:24.76 1:53.10               
 10)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC   1:53.63       
     26.26   55.07 1:24.95 1:53.63               
 11)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA   1:53.91       
     25.59   52.79 1:22.58 1:53.91               
 12)MOODY, MICHAEL A    (17)SPA    1:55.49       
     27.33   57.46 1:27.39 1:55.49               
 13)MOODY, ADAM         (15)SPA    1:56.80       
     26.67   56.65 1:27.83 1:56.80               
 14)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM   1:58.19       
     27.01   56.72 1:27.11 1:58.19               
 15)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST   1:58.60       
     27.07   56.92 1:27.43 1:58.60               
 16)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J  (17)SPA    1:59.39       
     26.56   56.88 1:28.59 1:59.39               
 17)OBARA, CHRIS        (15)NPRAUN 2:00.10       
     27.23   58.42 1:30.07 2:00.10               
 18)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM   2:01.72       
     28.38   59.43 1:30.88 2:01.72               
 19)BLACK, LARRY        (44)SWIM   2:03.20       
     29.06 1:00.19 1:31.98 2:03.20               
 20)BERNSTEIN, ADAM     (18)STA    2:07.34       
     29.01 1:01.86 1:34.89 2:07.34               
 21)Ritz, Pieter K      (12)GCST   2:09.72       
     30.29 1:03.28 1:36.95 2:09.72               
 22)Toward, Brett P     (17)COLA   2:10.35       
     30.72 1:03.89 1:37.85 2:10.35               
 23)KRELL, BLAKE        (12)SWIM   2:27.70       
     34.44 1:13.75 1:52.29 2:27.70               
 24)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM   2:33.30       
     31.40 1:11.10 1:52.33 2:33.30               
 25)ROBLEY, CHRIS       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 26)HILLMER, ANSEL      (15)CVST   NO SHOW       
 27)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  5:50                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 50:59                  
                                                 
  1)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST   4:45.65       
     26.02   54.37 1:23.27 1:52.03               
   2:20.98 2:49.91 3:19.18 3:48.55               
   4:17.42 4:45.65                               
  2)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    4:58.40       
     28.00   57.79 1:28.17 1:58.78               
   2:29.46 3:00.42 3:30.47 4:00.81               
   4:30.26 4:58.40                               
  3)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM   4:58.41       
     27.75   57.84 1:28.12 1:58.65               
   2:29.34 2:59.99 3:30.19 4:00.47               
   4:30.16 4:58.41                               
  4)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM   5:00.83       
     28.04   58.23 1:28.54 1:58.91               
   2:29.58 3:00.29 3:30.83 4:01.59               
   4:32.11 5:00.83                               
  5)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST   5:01.44       
     27.78   58.42 1:29.14 1:59.79               
   2:30.69 3:01.71 3:31.95 4:02.57               
   4:33.20 5:01.44                               
  6)Banks, Bucky        (18)COLA   5:05.83       
     26.76   55.58 1:25.86 1:57.09               
   2:28.17 2:59.37 3:30.89 4:02.94               
   4:34.89 5:05.83                               
  7)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA    5:10.45       
     26.62   56.37 1:26.83 1:58.28               
   2:30.16 3:02.69 3:34.92 4:07.50               
   4:39.00 5:10.45                               
  8)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A   (15)SPA    5:10.62       
     27.72   58.49 1:30.02 2:01.91               
   2:33.71 3:05.74 3:37.82 4:09.68               
   4:41.27 5:10.62                               
  9)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM   5:11.11       
     28.02   58.78 1:30.52 2:02.27               
   2:34.27 3:06.27 3:38.25 4:10.17               
   4:41.81 5:11.11                               
 10)STODDARD, ANDY M    (15)SPA    5:15.33       
     26.96   57.49 1:30.02 2:02.49               
   2:34.99 3:07.50 3:39.82 4:11.90               
   4:43.75 5:15.33                               
 11)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC   5:15.37       
     28.35   59.89 1:32.12 2:04.38               
   2:36.95 3:09.98 3:41.92 4:14.40               
   4:46.81 5:15.37                               
 12)CARRIERE, DAVID     (16)SWIM   5:16.70       
     28.67   59.77 1:32.52 2:05.32               
   2:37.57 3:10.24 3:41.72 4:14.48               
   4:46.79 5:16.70                               
 13)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA   5:17.60       
     27.61   58.79 1:31.01 2:03.08               
   2:35.29 3:07.94 3:40.59 4:14.83               
   4:48.21 5:17.60                               
 14)Hodges, Will        (16)COLA   5:21.93       
     25.70   55.00 1:25.23 1:57.84               
   2:32.83 3:08.76 3:43.65 4:16.96               
   4:51.20 5:21.93                               
 15)Harris, Joel        (15)TBAY   5:25.27       
     27.48   58.50 1:31.84 2:05.48               
   2:39.21 3:13.44 3:47.15 4:21.11               
   4:53.88 5:25.27                               
 16)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J  (17)SPA    5:26.25       
     28.41 1:00.07 1:33.25 2:06.47               
   2:39.88 3:11.83 3:45.90 4:20.53               
   4:54.68 5:26.25                               
 17)Caldwell, Nathan A  (10)GCST   6:07.35       
     32.52 1:08.91 1:46.37 2:23.28               
   3:00.10 3:37.86 4:15.74 4:54.46               
   5:32.44 6:07.35                               
 18)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   6:14.44       
     33.37 1:10.06 1:47.55 2:25.45               
   3:03.24 3:41.37 4:20.50 4:58.46               
   5:36.54 6:14.44                               
 19)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM   6:51.59       
     35.48 1:16.73 1:58.85 2:40.26               
   3:22.27 4:04.11 4:46.81 5:28.52               
   6:10.65 6:51.59                               
 20)DURR, JAMIE         (10)STA    7:28.18       
      0.00 2:06.17 2:51.98    0.00               
      0.00 4:25.66 5:13.95 5:59.70               
      0.00 7:28.18                               
 21)SPECHT, WILLIAM L   (44)SPA    SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 104 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS  1000 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  10 minute break                                
  Estimated Session Start Time 11:24             
  Estimated Duration -  1:34:29                  
  Estimated Session Finish  1:08                 
                                                 
  1)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA   10:15.71       
     27.74   57.82 1:28.77 1:59.74               
   2:30.84 3:01.77 3:32.89 4:03.97               
   4:35.52 5:07.29 5:38.09 6:09.06               
   6:39.89 7:10.90 7:41.88 8:13.09               
   8:44.15 9:15.11 9:46.04 1015.71               
  2)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM  10:17.96       
     28.53   59.48 1:30.62 2:01.52               
   2:32.59 3:03.76 3:34.96 4:05.99               
   4:37.34 5:08.54 5:39.47 6:10.35               
   6:41.51 7:12.81 7:43.91 8:15.29               
   8:46.46 9:17.30 9:48.05 1017.96               
  3)STODDARD, ANDY M    (15)SPA   10:33.32       
     28.54 1:00.18 1:32.29 2:04.41               
   2:36.28 3:08.58 3:40.50 4:12.45               
   4:44.51 5:16.69 5:48.85 6:20.88               
   6:53.00 7:24.94 7:56.75 8:28.53               
   9:00.34 9:31.68 1003.10 1033.32               
  4)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST  10:34.16       
     27.97   57.79 1:28.80 1:59.67               
   2:30.88 3:02.37 3:34.07 4:05.30               
   4:36.51 5:08.33 5:39.65 6:11.57               
   6:43.39 7:16.08 7:49.12 8:22.22               
   8:55.49 9:29.00 1001.94 1034.16               
  5)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM  10:48.38       
     29.23 1:01.71 1:34.63 2:07.92               
   2:41.31 3:14.48 3:47.05 4:19.57               
   4:52.68 5:25.59 5:58.30 6:30.78               
   7:03.36 7:36.10 8:08.61 8:40.86               
   9:13.51 9:45.92 1018.40 1048.38               
  6)PORTER, TREY M      (15)GCST  10:57.39       
     29.36 1:02.00 1:34.99 2:08.05               
   2:41.60 3:14.92 3:48.26 4:21.23               
   4:54.46 5:27.79 6:01.51 6:33.98               
   7:07.33 7:40.61 8:13.32 8:46.48               
   9:19.86 9:53.17 1026.37 1057.39               
  7)OBARA, CHRIS        (15)NPRAUN11:12.92       
     29.77 1:02.50 1:36.27 2:09.85               
   2:43.67 3:17.47 3:51.33 4:25.54               
   4:59.73 5:34.06 6:08.64 6:42.18               
   7:16.52 7:51.17 8:25.22 8:59.49               
   9:33.49 1007.82 1041.26 1112.92               
  8)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC  11:20.18       
     29.94 1:03.78 1:38.68 2:14.14               
   2:48.87 3:23.30 3:57.63 4:32.53               
   5:07.36 5:42.50 6:17.34 6:51.90               
   7:25.68 8:00.21 8:34.63 9:08.41               
   9:42.05 1015.81 1049.78 1120.18               
  9)BLACK, LARRY        (44)SWIM  11:21.61       
     31.10 1:04.81 1:38.40 2:12.11               
   2:45.96 3:19.91 3:53.92 4:27.77               
   5:02.13 5:36.49 6:10.92 6:45.35               
   7:19.86 7:54.77 8:29.50 9:04.62               
   9:39.34 1014.52 1048.99 1121.61               
 10)Toward, Brett P     (17)COLA  12:09.21       
     30.96 1:05.68 1:41.75 2:18.75               
   2:55.64 3:32.98 4:10.40 4:47.65               
   5:24.99 6:01.88 6:39.09 7:16.48               
   7:53.81 8:31.05 9:08.52 9:45.91               
   1022.82 1100.28 1136.78 1209.21               
 11)STEPHENSON, HARRY   (10)SWIM  12:11.17       
     33.78 1:11.56 1:48.61 2:24.68               
   3:02.68 3:39.43 4:17.28 4:54.54               
   5:31.94 6:08.23 6:44.52 7:21.56               
   7:58.31 8:35.48 9:10.03 9:46.93               
   1024.18 1101.04 1136.50 1211.17               
 12)MARSHALL, KYLE      ( 9)SWIM  13:56.64       
     37.28 1:18.67 2:01.50 2:43.96               
   3:26.76 4:09.68 4:52.53 5:34.60               
   6:17.97 7:00.66 7:42.44 8:24.74               
   9:06.83 9:48.87 1029.84 1111.38               
   1153.41 1235.42 1316.57 1356.64               
 13)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   DISQUAL       
 14)BERNSTEIN, ADAM     (18)STA    SCRATCH       
                                                 
  EVENT # 72 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:33                  
                                                 
  1)Cain, Zach J        (16)GCST     55.92       
     27.30   55.92                               
  2)VARANDA, BRENNO R   (16)SPA      59.46       
     29.37   59.46                               
  3)SHAFFER, BRADLEY T  (18)SPA      59.65       
     29.74   59.65                               
  4)Hodges, Will        (16)COLA   1:00.40       
     29.25 1:00.40                               
  5)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   1:00.56       
     29.38 1:00.56                               
  6)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM   1:00.63       
     29.00 1:00.63                               
  7)NELSON, TODD            COLA   1:00.73       
     28.69 1:00.73                               
  8)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA    1:01.17       
     29.82 1:01.17                               
  9)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    1:01.56       
     30.52 1:01.56                               
 10)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST   1:01.87       
     30.13 1:01.87                               
 11)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A   (15)SPA    1:02.23       
     30.41 1:02.23                               
 12)STODDARD, ANDY M    (15)SPA    1:02.34       
     30.05 1:02.34                               
 13)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM   1:02.35       
     29.90 1:02.35                               
 14)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J  (17)SPA    1:03.74       
     31.59 1:03.74                               
 15)OBARA, CHRIS        (15)NPRAUN 1:03.77       
     30.84 1:03.77                               
 16)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC   1:03.97       
     30.93 1:03.97                               
 17)DeCICCO, KYLE       (17)SWIM   1:04.38       
     31.29 1:04.38                               
 18)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM   1:05.22       
     31.90 1:05.22                               
 19)NOLAN, DANIEL A     (15)BSTC   1:11.22       
     35.09 1:11.22                               
 20)Stocks, Jim         (15)TNTY   1:12.31       
     34.94 1:12.31                               
 21)CRONCE, Tim         (16)GCST   1:21.95       
     39.00 1:21.95                               
 22)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   1:28.51       
     40.65 1:28.51                               
 23)HILLMER, ANSEL      (15)CVST   NO SHOW       
 24)ROBLEY, CHRIS       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 25)Presley, Mike       (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 26)Reichle, Chris      (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 60 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:34                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:09                  
                                                 
  1)MOODY, ADAM         (15)SPA    2:06.92       
     29.46 1:02.22 1:35.60 2:06.92               
  2)Hodges, Will        (16)COLA   2:07.40       
     29.49 1:01.61 1:34.91 2:07.40               
  3)NELSON, TODD            COLA   2:09.54       
     30.45 1:02.15 1:35.76 2:09.54               
  4)STODDARD, ANDY M    (15)SPA    2:10.33       
     30.64 1:03.47 1:37.18 2:10.33               
  5)OBARA, CHRIS        (15)NPRAUN 2:14.54       
     31.90 1:06.02 1:41.42 2:14.54               
  6)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM   2:15.45       
     32.01 1:05.96 1:40.75 2:15.45               
  7)NOLAN, DANIEL A     (15)BSTC   2:36.73       
     36.45 1:17.50 1:57.96 2:36.73               
  8)HILLMER, ANSEL      (15)CVST   NO SHOW       
  9)WHITTEMORE, CHIP E  (12)SYS    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 56 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time 12:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:53                  
                                                 
  1)VARANDA, BRENNO R   (16)SPA    1:03.11       
     30.00 1:03.11                               
  2)DeCICCO, KYLE       (17)SWIM   1:03.18       
     30.28 1:03.18                               
  3)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA    1:03.44       
     30.86 1:03.44                               
  4)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA   1:04.62       
     30.54 1:04.62                               
  5)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM   1:04.63       
     30.90 1:04.63                               
  6)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST   1:09.03       
     32.87 1:09.03                               
  7)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM   1:09.13       
     32.75 1:09.13                               
  8)LEONARD, BRYN       (15)GTSA   1:09.27       
     32.58 1:09.27                               
  9)NOLAN, DANIEL A     (15)BSTC   1:11.28       
     33.69 1:11.28                               
 10)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    1:12.51       
     34.55 1:12.51                               
 11)BERNSTEIN, ADAM     (18)STA    1:12.96       
     34.14 1:12.96                               
 12)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A   (15)SPA    1:13.89       
     34.35 1:13.89                               
 13)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC   1:15.61       
     36.18 1:15.61                               
 14)Stocks, Jim         (15)TNTY   1:16.97       
     36.18 1:16.97                               
 15)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM   1:17.20       
     36.60 1:17.20                               
 16)Toward, Brett P     (17)COLA   1:18.99       
     37.54 1:18.99                               
 17)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM   1:32.76       
     42.03 1:32.76                               
 18)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST   DISQUAL       
 19)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 20)LUTKOFF, ANDY       (50)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 21)ROBLEY, CHRIS       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 80 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 25:10                  
                                                 
  1)VARANDA, BRENNO R   (16)SPA    2:15.72       
     30.88 1:05.54 1:40.86 2:15.72               
  2)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA   2:17.45       
     31.19 1:05.81 1:41.22 2:17.45               
  3)DeCICCO, KYLE       (17)SWIM   2:23.80       
     32.89 1:09.83 1:46.73 2:23.80               
  4)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    2:30.35       
     34.45 1:12.35 1:51.12 2:30.35               
  5)PATINO, DIEGO       (12)SWIM   2:31.71       
     33.27 1:11.71 1:51.79 2:31.71               
  6)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   2:32.27       
     33.57 1:12.24 1:51.84 2:32.27               
  7)NOLAN, DANIEL A     (15)BSTC   2:33.70       
     36.52 1:15.98 1:55.23 2:33.70               
  8)LEONARD, BRYN       (15)GTSA   2:35.48       
     34.45 1:13.74 1:54.48 2:35.48               
  9)BERNSTEIN, ADAM     (18)STA    2:38.88       
     34.69 1:13.70 1:56.50 2:38.88               
 10)PORTER, TREY M      (15)GCST   2:39.52       
     37.26 1:17.30 1:59.20 2:39.52               
 11)STOKES, CHRISTIAN   (17)SWIM   2:44.17       
     37.25 1:18.68 2:01.37 2:44.17               
 12)MYERS, STEVE A      (15)GCST   3:09.00       
     41.96 1:30.74 2:20.08 3:09.00               
 13)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM   3:22.22       
     42.53 1:35.15 2:30.29 3:22.22               
 14)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   3:33.82       
     47.72 1:42.29 2:38.51 3:33.82               
 15)Presley, Mike       (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 16)Reichle, Chris      (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 17)Mertens, Christopher(11)CAT    NO SHOW       
 18)Landon, Ben         (12)CVST   NO SHOW       
 19)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 20)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 64 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  1:54                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:19                  
                                                 
  1)SPECHT, WILLIAM L   (44)SPA      54.24       
     25.60   54.24                               
  2)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA      54.27       
     25.85   54.27                               
  3)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST     55.88       
     26.43   55.88                               
  4)Banks, Bucky        (18)COLA     56.57       
     26.48   56.57                               
  5)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A   (15)SPA      57.92       
     27.51   57.92                               
  6)VARANDA, BRENNO R   (16)SPA      58.71       
     27.94   58.71                               
  7)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC     58.84       
     26.57   58.84                               
  8)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM     58.97       
     27.38   58.97                               
  9)NELSON, TODD            COLA     59.61       
     28.27   59.61                               
 10)JOHN, CHRISTOPHE J  (17)SPA    1:02.11       
     29.57 1:02.11                               
 11)DeCICCO, KYLE       (17)SWIM   1:03.87       
     28.85 1:03.87                               
 12)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM   1:04.29       
     30.09 1:04.29                               
 13)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST   1:06.09       
     30.67 1:06.09                               
 14)Toward, Brett P     (17)COLA   1:06.23       
     30.56 1:06.23                               
 15)BERNSTEIN, ADAM     (18)STA    1:06.55       
     29.48 1:06.55                               
 16)LEONARD, BRYN       (15)GTSA   1:08.69       
     31.40 1:08.69                               
 17)Stocks, Jim         (15)TNTY   1:08.81       
     31.87 1:08.81                               
 18)NOLAN, DANIEL A     (15)BSTC   1:19.49       
     37.27 1:19.49                               
 19)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM   1:30.18       
     39.82 1:30.18                               
 20)ROBLEY, CHRIS       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 21)HILLMER, ANSEL      (15)CVST   NO SHOW       
 22)LUTKOFF, ANDY       (50)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 23)MOODY, ADAM         (15)SPA    NO SHOW       
 24)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 88 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 22 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  9:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:14                  
                                                 
  1)EBERHARD, JOSEPH P  (17)SPA    2:01.03       
     27.23   57.49 1:29.44 2:01.03               
  2)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST   2:02.20       
     27.20   58.28 1:30.36 2:02.20               
  3)SUNNUCKS, BRENT A   (15)SPA    2:04.96       
     28.16 1:00.04 1:32.35 2:04.96               
  4)Cain, Zach J        (16)GCST   2:07.07       
     28.75 1:00.11 1:33.27 2:07.07               
  5)Banks, Bucky        (18)COLA   2:13.06       
     28.22 1:00.88 1:36.57 2:13.06               
  6)Stocks, Jim         (15)TNTY   2:28.86       
     32.51 1:10.71 1:49.74 2:28.86               
  7)Toward, Brett P     (17)COLA   2:37.25       
     31.69 1:09.68 1:52.23 2:37.25               
  8)CRONCE, Tim         (16)GCST   2:48.61       
     34.83 1:17.73 2:04.48 2:48.61               
  9)WHITE, RYAN         (15)SWIM   3:21.83       
     40.60 1:32.04 2:26.61 3:21.83               
 10)MYERS, STEVE A      (15)GCST   3:24.56       
     38.29 1:29.42 2:27.12 3:24.56               
 11)HILLMER, ANSEL      (15)CVST   NO SHOW       
 12)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 20 September, 2002                     
  Estimated Start Time  7:12                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:57                  
                                                 
  1)NELSON, GRANT       (16)CVST   2:06.24       
     26.12   59.73 1:38.00 2:06.24               
  2)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM   2:09.67       
     27.89 1:01.67 1:39.13 2:09.67               
  3)GAUNT, JOHN         (17)SWIM   2:10.15       
     27.00   59.84 1:39.66 2:10.15               
  4)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    2:12.87       
     30.55 1:04.03 1:43.31 2:12.87               
  5)GALEANO, CARLOS     (17)GTSA   2:13.26       
     27.48 1:01.38 1:39.85 2:13.26               
  6)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM   2:14.21       
     28.73 1:02.90 1:44.21 2:14.21               
  7)Combs, Howard C     (15)GCST   2:17.62       
     30.47 1:09.24 1:48.40 2:17.62               
  8)PELLICER, ROBBIE    (16)SWIM   2:19.01       
     29.77 1:06.11 1:48.69 2:19.01               
  9)LEONARD, BRYN       (15)GTSA   2:23.17       
     31.20 1:08.07 1:49.36 2:23.17               
 10)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   2:46.17       
     35.93 1:20.26 2:11.17 2:46.17               
 11)Harrington, John M  (16)CAT    NO SHOW       
 12)STEINBERG, KYLE     (18)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 68 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Saturday, 21 September, 2002                   
  Estimated Start Time  2:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:44                  
  Estimated Session Finish  2:50                 
                                                 
  1)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)SPA    4:33.51       
     30.72 1:05.12 1:39.17 2:12.27               
   2:51.95 3:32.64 4:04.00 4:33.51               
  2)RAVENNA, JOE        (16)SWIM   4:38.11       
     29.88 1:04.64 1:41.37 2:16.24               
   2:57.57 3:38.16 4:09.16 4:38.11               
  3)STODDARD, ANDY M    (15)SPA    4:38.71       
     29.36 1:03.93 1:38.45 2:13.09               
   2:55.40 3:38.09 4:08.71 4:38.71               
  4)OBARA, CHRIS        (15)NPRAUN 4:49.49       
     30.70 1:06.98 1:44.30 2:20.44               
   3:01.21 3:41.72 4:17.23 4:49.49               
  5)Stocks, Jim         (15)TNTY   5:11.13       
     34.26 1:13.71 1:54.94 2:34.78               
   3:17.50 4:01.40 4:36.60 5:11.13               
  6)BLACK, LARRY        (44)SWIM   5:22.75       
     38.22 1:22.99 2:03.90 2:44.09               
   3:29.03 4:13.88 4:48.97 5:22.75               
  7)GLEASON, NICK       (16)SWIM   NO SHOW       


Last Updated on 9/22/2002
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net