OCTOBER 4 - 6, 2002, SC YARDS, WINTER HAVEN STINGRAYS FALL SWIM MEET


          OCTOBER 4 - 6, 2002
                SC YARDS
   WINTER HAVEN STINGRAYS FALL SWIM MEET

        TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  136                   
                                                 
   1 ....................... YTO   . 1972.50     
   2 ....................... WIN   . 1328.50     
   3 ....................... BSTC  .. 490.50     
   4 ....................... SAC   .. 478.00     
   5 ....................... BKSC  .. 431.00     
   6 ....................... GCST  .. 429.00     
   7 ....................... ACTT  .. 340.00     
   8 ....................... KSA   .. 305.00     
   9 ....................... ELW   .. 270.00     
  10 ....................... CS    .. 204.50     
  11 ....................... TPA   .. 188.00     
  12 ....................... GAC   .. 174.50     
  13 ....................... CFA   .. 153.00     
  14 ....................... SEA   .. 134.00     
  15 ....................... BIF   .. 114.00     
  16 ....................... HHST  .. 108.00     
  17 ....................... PA    .. 103.00     
  18 ....................... YTO-UN.. 103.00     
  19 ....................... WIN-UN... 98.00     
  20 ....................... IA    ... 78.00     
  21 ....................... GAC-UN... 19.50     
  22 ....................... WLST  .... 9.00     
  23 ....................... ELW-UN.... 5.00     
  24 ....................... NPRAUN.... 4.00     
  25 ....................... CBSC  .... 1.00     
  26 ....................... COLA  .... 1.00     
                                                 
   6&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  73           
                                                 
   1 ( 6)HOWARD, REBEKAH.... WIN   ... 44.00     
   2 ( 6)McKEON, CJ......... GAC   ... 33.00     
   3 ( 6)Crist, Emily R..... YTO   ... 30.00     
   4 ( 4)HOWARD, HANNAH..... WIN   ... 24.00     
   5 ( 6)BURCH, AMANDA...... ELW   ... 21.00     
   6 ( 5)HUBBARD, MACKENZIE. ELW   ... 18.00     
   7 ( 6)Quintana, Gabriella YTO   ... 14.00     
   8 ( 6)Gates, Madison L... GCST  ... 11.00     
   9 ( 5)KAISRLIK, MORGAN... CS    ... 11.00     
  10 ( 5)REDDING, GRACIE.... CS    .... 5.00     
  11 ( 6)MIDDLETON, MICHAELA CS    .... 3.00     
  12 ( 6)CREECH, AMY........ CBSC  .... 1.00     
                                                 
   8&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  135          
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Frantz, Kelsey E... GCST  ... 71.00     
   2 ( 8)Blakeman, Madeleine YTO   ... 69.00     
   3 ( 8)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY WIN   ... 65.00     
   4 ( 8)Grant, Kelsey S.... YTO   ... 63.50     
   5 ( 8)BRANAM, MEGAN...... WIN   ... 41.00     
   6 ( 8)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi  YTO   ... 40.00     
   7 ( 8)TAYLOR, AMY S...... BSTC  ... 38.50     
   8 ( 8)OSLEY, OLIVIA...... GAC   ... 20.00     
   9 ( 8)Fletcher, Juliet P. YTO-UN... 20.00     
  10 ( 8)Alliano, Toni...... YTO   ... 15.00     
  11 ( 7)BRADLEY, SAVANNAH L BSTC  ... 12.00     
  12 ( 8)HOBBS, ALLISON..... GCST  ... 12.00     
  13 ( 7)Blume, Kaitlyn..... SAC   .... 8.00     
  14 ( 7)McReynolds, Megan E YTO   .... 7.00     
  15 ( 7)Grant, Victoria I.. YTO   .... 7.00     
  16 ( 8)MOYA, RAQUEL....... ELW   .... 6.00     
  17 ( 8)Macleod, Danae..... SAC   .... 5.00     
  18 ( 6)HOWARD, REBEKAH.... WIN   .... 3.00     
  19 ( 8)LIEBLING, JULIA.... ELW   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  10&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  133          
                                                 
   1 (10)FOLTIN, NICOLE..... WIN   ... 72.00     
   2 ( 8)Papadopoulos, Tina. YTO   ... 64.00     
   3 ( 9)Sanchez, Ellice Mae YTO   ... 64.00     
   4 (10)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E. BSTC  ... 58.00     
   5 (10)MENENDEZ, SARAH.... ACTT  ... 58.00     
   6 (10)KERR, KRISTEN...... ELW   ... 53.00     
   7 (10)WALL, MARY KATE.... TPA   ... 35.00     
   8 (10)YONKEE, BRETT E.... BSTC  ... 33.00     
   9 (10)YESFORD, BRIANNA T. TPA   ... 27.00     
  10 (10)KURTZ, Katie....... GCST  ... 26.00     
  11 (10)Miller, Jamie...... YTO   ... 21.00     
  12 (10)White, Rae......... SAC   ... 16.00     
  13 (10)MARMOLEJO, LAURA... BKSC  ... 14.00     
  14 (10)Hicks, Mary C...... GCST  ... 13.00     
  15 (10)Shea, Meghan....... TPA   ... 11.00     
  16 (10)HERRERA, MARGAUX... BKSC  .... 8.00     
  17 (10)Alliano, Ashley.... YTO   .... 7.00     
  18 ( 9)Savino, Andrea M... TPA   .... 6.00     
  19 ( 9)DEZA, GABY......... BKSC  .... 6.00     
  20 ( 9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR.... ELW   .... 5.00     
  21 (10)GRANT, REBEKKA..... WIN-UN.... 5.00     
  22 ( 9)Skeels, Brittany K. YTO   .... 4.00     
  23 (10)Anderson, Devi B... YTO   .... 3.00     
  24 ( 9)Kinder, Havan...... YTO   .... 2.00     
  25 (10)Simone, Liliana I.. YTO   .... 1.00     
  26 ( 8)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY WIN   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  111          
                                                 
   1 (12)HOWARD, SARAH...... WIN   ... 83.00     
   2 (11)Rucker, Jazmin..... SAC   ... 53.00     
   3 (12)Broadley, Sarah.... YTO   ... 52.00     
   4 (12)MURPHEY, COREY..... WIN   ... 46.00     
   5 (11)Jarquin, Tisha..... YTO   ... 44.00     
   6 (11)DICKERSON, KELLY N. BSTC  ... 43.00     
   7 (11)Hinojosa, Nikki.... SAC   ... 42.00     
   8 (12)Reall, Amanda K.... YTO   ... 38.00     
   9 (12)Papadopoulos, Vicky YTO   ... 32.00     
  10 (11)Greenhill, Alex.... YTO   ... 26.00     
  11 (12)Mosher, Heather D.. YTO   ... 21.00     
  12 (11)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN WIN   ... 20.00     
  13 (11)WOLFE, MEGAN....... HHST  ... 20.00     
  14 (11)Brontis, Nicole R.. YTO   ... 18.00     
  15 (11)MIMONETOS, PAULA... IA    ... 17.00     
  16 (11)Harvey, Clare...... SAC   ... 15.00     
  17 (12)Siggins, Amber M... YTO   ... 15.00     
  18 (11)Broadley, Liz...... YTO   ... 14.00     
  19 (12)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE BKSC  ... 10.00     
  20 (12)BRUBAKER, LISA S... TPA   ... 10.00     
  21 (11)PALERMO, ANNA L.... BSTC  ... 10.00     
  22 (11)SMITH, LINDSAY E... TPA   ... 10.00     
  23 (11)STEEN, BRITNEY..... TPA   .... 9.00     
  24 (12)FREELAND, LEEZA.... HHST  .... 7.00     
  25 (11)DECKER, STEPHANIE O TPA   .... 5.00     
  26 (11)FIELDS, SARAH...... ACTT  .... 4.00     
  27 (11)WILSHIRE, MACI..... GAC   .... 4.00     
  28 (12)SCHICHTEL, LESLIE.. GAC-UN.... 2.00     
  29 (12)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNS WIN   .... 2.00     
                                                 
  13-14  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  105          
                                                 
   1 (13)SCHOENBERGER, LAURE WIN   ... 84.00     
   2 (13)McClellan, Brett... YTO   ... 63.00     
   3 (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J. ACTT  ... 45.00     
   4 (14)Rein, Rachael A.... YTO   ... 44.00     
   5 (13)EDWARDS, ELYSE..... WIN   ... 44.00     
   6 (14)Froman, Hilary E... GCST  ... 41.00     
   7 (13)Ackerman, Ashten A. KSA   ... 41.00     
   8 (13)CONROY, CAITLIN.... SEA   ... 40.00     
   9 (14)DICKERSON, JAIME L. BSTC  ... 35.00     
  10 (13)Jarquin, Sasha..... YTO   ... 28.00     
  11 (14)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI.. GAC   ... 24.00     
  12 (13)Morrow, Brynn C.... GCST  ... 23.00     
  13 (14)Laboy, Krystal..... YTO   ... 20.00     
  14 (13)Perna, Talia....... YTO   ... 18.00     
  15 (13)EDWARDS, MADELINE.. WIN   ... 15.00     
  16 (14)WESTRA, CATHERINE.. BKSC  ... 13.00     
  17 (14)Ordonez, Jenny..... YTO   .... 8.00     
  18 (14)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M.. GCST  .... 8.00     
  19 (14)Griffith, Dana E... GCST  .... 7.00     
  20 (14)MUMFORD, MARISSA... CS    .... 4.00     
  21 (13)BOOTH, EMILY....... GAC   .... 4.00     
  22 (14)PIKE, MEGAN E...... ACTT  .... 3.00     
  23 (14)DOSSO, MARA........ WIN   .... 3.00     
  24 (14)Savas, Jackie...... YTO   .... 2.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  109          
                                                 
   1 (15)NORTON, KRISTIN.... WIN-UN... 85.00     
   2 (15)PARIENTE, JANINE... BKSC  ... 75.00     
   3 (15)HERRINGTON, CARI... WIN   ... 59.00     
   4 (16)Singleton, Krystle  KSA   ... 58.00     
   5 (17)MIDENCE, ANNA...... BIF   ... 57.00     
   6 (15)EHRLER, MELISSA.... BKSC  ... 46.00     
   7 (16)EDWARDS, LORA...... WIN   ... 35.00     
   8 (15)KENNON, CAROLINE... WIN   ... 27.00     
   9 (18)GULLEN, AMANDA..... WIN   ... 22.00     
  10 (11)Jarquin, Tisha..... YTO   ... 18.00     
  11 (17)MEYERS, TAYLOR..... WIN   ... 15.00     
  12 (12)Reall, Amanda K.... YTO   ... 14.00     
  13 (16)Tavares, Crystal L. KSA   ... 14.00     
  14 (12)Papadopoulos, Vicky YTO   ... 12.00     
  15 (15)Tatko, Sarah R..... GCST  ... 11.00     
  16 (12)HOWARD, SARAH...... WIN   .... 9.00     
  17 (15)Shapiro, Rebecca L. KSA   .... 9.00     
  18 (16)GULLEN, MEGHAN..... WIN   .... 8.00     
  19 (11)Greenhill, Alex.... YTO   .... 8.00     
  20 (15)BLESSING, MALLORY.. CS    .... 8.00     
  21 (15)HERDER, BRITTNEY... CS    .... 6.00     
  22 (12)Broadley, Sarah.... YTO   .... 6.00     
  23 (16)Wendland, Samantha  KSA   .... 5.00     
  24 (11)Broadley, Liz...... YTO   .... 4.00     
  25 (15)WARE, JULIANNE..... BIF   .... 3.00     
  26 (15)TATKO, AMANDA M.... GCST  .... 3.00     
  27 (15)Wendland, Jenna A.. KSA   .... 2.00     
  28 (17)WORK, REBECCAH..... CS    .... 2.00     
  29 (17)HOWER, KATIA....... ACTT  .... 2.00     
  30 (15)JORDAN, AMBER...... BIF   .... 2.00     
                                                 
   6&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  74           
                                                 
   1 ( 6)CARBONELLI, ALEX... ELW   ... 44.00     
   2 ( 5)Ballantyne, Blake W YTO   ... 36.00     
   3 ( 6)USELIS, TAYLOR..... ELW   ... 31.00     
   4 ( 6)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW.. ACTT  ... 26.00     
   5 ( 5)MORGAN, JAKE....... ELW   ... 23.00     
   6 ( 6)CROY, SPENCER...... GAC   ... 22.00     
   7 ( 5)HOBBS, AUSTIN J.... GCST  ... 12.00     
   8 ( 4)MCVETY, COLTON B... GCST  .... 8.00     
                                                 
   8&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  136          
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Ferreira, Bruno A.. YTO   ... 84.00     
   2 ( 8)HOFRICHTER, JONATHA BSTC  ... 68.00     
   3 ( 8)Hinojosa, Ryan..... SAC   ... 60.00     
   4 ( 8)Reall, Stephen J... YTO   ... 57.00     
   5 ( 8)Quintana, Claudio J YTO   ... 30.00     
   6 ( 8)MACKAY, COLLIN..... SEA   ... 28.00     
   7 ( 8)Anderson, Thomas S. YTO   ... 26.00     
   8 ( 8)JAROLIMEK, TODD.... CS    ... 26.00     
   9 ( 8)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN... CS    ... 25.00     
  10 ( 8)Miller, Michael.... YTO   ... 18.00     
  11 ( 8)MOCERINO, JOSEPH... IA    ... 16.00     
  12 ( 7)Smith, Arthur T.... YTO   ... 12.00     
  13 ( 8)HOWER, CHARLIE..... ACTT  ... 10.00     
  14 ( 7)Hojnacki, Philipp G YTO   ... 10.00     
  15 ( 8)CAMARGO, PAUL...... CS    .... 8.00     
  16 ( 8)CAIN, HAYDEN....... WIN-UN.... 8.00     
  17 ( 8)Mikell, Dennis..... GCST  .... 5.00     
  18 ( 7)LANDI, NICK........ CS    .... 5.00     
  19 ( 8)Chadwick, Hunter... TPA   .... 4.00     
  20 ( 7)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S. BSTC  .... 2.00     
  21 ( 8)GOLDMAN, KISSEL.... CS    .... 2.00     
                                                 
  10&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  134          
                                                 
   1 (10)WEISBERG, KEVIN.... PA    .. 103.00     
   2 (10)Gutman, Tommy...... SAC   ... 89.00     
   3 (10)Fletcher, Thompson  YTO-UN... 83.00     
   4 (10)CALDWELL, NATHAN... GCST  ... 71.00     
   5 (10)Reall, C.J......... YTO   ... 45.00     
   6 ( 9)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS. GCST  ... 37.00     
   7 (10)Bergquist, Mark.... YTO   ... 36.00     
   8 ( 9)Funk, Steyn R...... YTO   ... 29.00     
   9 ( 9)Schiller, Blair.... SAC   ... 23.00     
  10 (10)Prikhodko, Illya V. YTO   ... 23.00     
  11 (10)Smith, Jacob B..... YTO   ... 15.00     
  12 (10)CARLOZZI, MIKE..... BKSC  ... 12.00     
  13 (10)MACKAY, IAN........ SEA   .... 9.00     
  14 (10)Scott, Trevor R.... GCST  .... 9.00     
  15 (10)SATO, JUSTIN....... YTO   .... 7.00     
  16 ( 8)HOFRICHTER, JONATHA BSTC  .... 7.00     
  17 ( 9)GESCHKE, JOEY...... NPRAUN.... 4.00     
  18 ( 9)Blume, Nick........ SAC   .... 4.00     
  19 ( 9)HEIER, CHASE....... WIN   .... 3.00     
  20 ( 9)Scott, David W..... GCST  .... 3.00     
  21 (10)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T. BSTC  .... 2.00     
  22 ( 9)LAMB, TAYLOR....... CS    .... 1.00     
  23 (10)LINDNER, SEAN C.... COLA  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  108          
                                                 
   1 (12)Wright, Steven M... YTO   ... 97.00     
   2 (11)FORBES, ALAN....... CFA   ... 78.00     
   3 (11)TAYLOR, JASON S.... BSTC  ... 58.00     
   4 (12)Sokolowski, Matt... YTO   ... 46.00     
   5 (11)Moore, Eric A...... BSTC  ... 45.00     
   6 (11)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T.. BSTC  ... 44.00     
   7 (11)Clore, John E...... YTO   ... 42.00     
   8 (12)THICKMAN, JAKE..... SEA   ... 35.00     
   9 (11)ROBERTS, TYLER L... BSTC  ... 35.00     
  10 (12)Bergquist, Matt.... YTO   ... 31.00     
  11 (11)GONZALEZ, C.J...... IA    ... 29.00     
  12 (11)HOWER, SONNY....... ACTT  ... 20.00     
  13 (11)EDWARDS, ROBERT.... WIN   ... 16.00     
  14 (12)Blume, Jason....... SAC   ... 15.00     
  15 (11)LONG, SAMMY........ SEA   .... 8.00     
  16 (11)Taranger, Brock R.. KSA   .... 7.00     
  17 (12)RONCONE, RYAN...... CS    .... 6.00     
  18 (12)Navalta, Julian R.. KSA   .... 6.00     
  19 (12)HODGES, PRESTON S.. WLST  .... 5.00     
  20 (11)Griffith, Eric W... GCST  .... 5.00     
  21 (12)IMIG, JORDON....... GAC   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  13-14  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  106          
                                                 
   1 (13)MUNOZ, XAVIER A.... ACTT  ... 82.00     
   2 (14)CARDEN, JOSH....... BKSC  ... 73.00     
   3 (13)MOGUEL, ANDRES M... ACTT  ... 60.00     
   4 (14)WOLFE, QUINLAN..... HHST  ... 57.00     
   5 (14)BETZ, SCOTT........ GAC   ... 50.50     
   6 (14)Epping, Jeff E..... KSA   ... 46.00     
   7 (13)Rausch, Spencer.... SAC   ... 40.00     
   8 (13)WEBSTER, CRAIG..... BKSC  ... 38.00     
   9 (13)ORI, Matt.......... TPA   ... 25.00     
  10 (14)Smith, Kenneth J... YTO   ... 24.00     
  11 (13)SLIWICKI, RONNIE... HHST  ... 24.00     
  12 (14)SIPE, BRAD......... GAC-UN... 17.50     
  13 (14)BUCHANAN, BRANDON.. WIN   ... 12.00     
  14 (13)LEWIS, JOHN........ WIN   ... 10.00     
  15 (13)BUNN, IAN.......... WIN   .... 7.00     
  16 (14)Wang, Chieh........ YTO   .... 6.00     
  17 (14)AMARO, DANIEL...... BIF   .... 6.00     
  18 (13)MATTINA, KEVIN..... ELW-UN.... 5.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  110          
                                                 
   1 (14)FORBES, ALEX....... CFA   ... 75.00     
   2 (18)HERRINGTON, BRYCE.. WIN   ... 75.00     
   3 (17)KENNON, ALEX....... WIN   ... 67.00     
   4 (15)DELSOLAR, CARLOS... BKSC  ... 52.00     
   5 (17)NICHOLS, RYAN...... WIN   ... 44.00     
   6 (19)HOECKER, RYAN...... WIN   ... 40.50     
   7 (16)Claude, Danny...... GCST  ... 35.00     
   8 (15)RINUS, CHRIS....... CS    ... 34.00     
   9 (15)Contreras, Jan M... KSA   ... 32.00     
  10 (16)MYERS, KYLE........ WIN   ... 23.00     
  11 (16)JORDAN, JAMES...... BIF   ... 22.00     
  12 (16)PHELPS, KEVIN...... CS    ... 16.50     
  13 (15)MIDENCE, MICHAEL... BIF   ... 14.00     
  14 (17)Eaton, Ryan W...... KSA   .... 9.00     
  15 (15)Faulk, Patrick G... KSA   .... 9.00     
  16 (51)VOISARD, BRIAN..... WIN   .... 9.00     
  17 (25)SMITH, JOHN........ WIN   .... 8.00     
  18 (18)SMITH, JAMES....... WIN   .... 8.00     
  19 (10)Scott, Trevor R.... GCST  .... 8.00     
  20     CAYWOOD, CHRIS..... SEA   .... 7.00     
  21 (12)Bergquist, Matt.... YTO   .... 6.00     
  22 (36)OLIVA, STEPAN...... WIN   .... 5.00     
  23 (15)Caruallo, Felipe... KSA   .... 4.00     
  24 (12)THICKMAN, JAKE..... SEA   .... 4.00     
  25 (17)LARGE, PHILIP...... WIN   .... 3.00     
  26 (15)LONG, BOBBY........ SEA   .... 3.00     
  27 (15)Taranger, Nils C... KSA   .... 3.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 55 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:35                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:34                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN      19.50       
  2)Crist, Emily R      ( 6)YTO      24.01       
  3)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      24.45       
  4)HUBBARD, MACKENZIE  ( 5)ELW      24.88       
  5)Gates, Madison L    ( 6)GCST     25.40       
  6)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN      27.27       
  7)KAISRLIK, MORGAN    ( 5)CS       29.17       
  8)REDDING, GRACIE     ( 5)CS       29.18       
  9)BURCH, AMANDA       ( 6)ELW      30.28       
 10)CREECH, AMY         ( 6)CBSC     30.62       
 11)Quintana, Gabriella ( 6)YTO      33.96       
 12)FRANTZ, SARAH A     ( 4)GCST     35.88       
 13)MIDDLETON, MICHAELA ( 6)CS       38.29       
 14)DUMOULIN, KATE      ( 5)IA       45.75       
 15)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 6)WIN    NO SHOW       
 16)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 6)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 73 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:50                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN      27.03       
  2)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      29.48       
  3)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN      32.23       
  4)KAISRLIK, MORGAN    ( 5)CS       33.20       
  5)BURCH, AMANDA       ( 6)ELW      33.60       
  6)Gates, Madison L    ( 6)GCST     35.29       
  7)Crist, Emily R      ( 6)YTO      35.58       
  8)Quintana, Gabriella ( 6)YTO      37.01       
  9)REDDING, GRACIE     ( 5)CS       37.65       
 10)HUBBARD, MACKENZIE  ( 5)ELW      39.20       
 11)MIDDLETON, MICHAELA ( 6)CS       40.53       
 12)DUMOULIN, KATE      ( 5)IA       55.98       
 13)CREECH, AMY         ( 6)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 14)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 6)WIN    NO SHOW       
 15)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 6)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 61 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:04                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:59                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN      26.98       
  2)Crist, Emily R      ( 6)YTO      34.13       
  3)BURCH, AMANDA       ( 6)ELW      35.08       
  4)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      35.14       
  5)HUBBARD, MACKENZIE  ( 5)ELW      37.45       
  6)Quintana, Gabriella ( 6)YTO      37.97       
  7)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN      38.40       
  8)Gates, Madison L    ( 6)GCST   DISQUAL       
  9)CREECH, AMY         ( 6)CBSC   DISQUAL       
 10)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 6)WIN    NO SHOW       
 11)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 6)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 67 =================================== 
      6&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:29                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:00                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN      24.17       
  2)McKEON, CJ          ( 6)GAC      27.45       
  3)Crist, Emily R      ( 6)YTO      32.80       
  4)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN      37.52       
  5)Quintana, Gabriella ( 6)YTO      37.72       
  6)BURCH, AMANDA       ( 6)ELW      39.19       
  7)HUBBARD, MACKENZIE  ( 5)ELW      42.21       
  8)MIDDLETON, MICHAELA ( 6)CS       45.11       
  9)KAISRLIK, MORGAN    ( 5)CS     DISQUAL       
 10)Gates, Madison L    ( 6)GCST   DISQUAL       
 11)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 6)WIN    NO SHOW       
 12)NOESKE, EMILY       ( 6)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 115 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:59                  
                                                 
  1)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     16.10       
  2)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      16.16       
  3)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      16.43       
  4)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      16.83       
  5)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      17.03       
  6)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      17.96       
  7)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      18.01       
  8)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     18.14       
  9)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC      18.34       
 10)BRADLEY, SAVANNAH L ( 7)BSTC     18.92       
 11)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      19.38       
 12)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   19.55       
 13)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC      19.93       
 14)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW      20.32       
 15)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO      20.53       
 16)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      20.66       
 17)MYERS, HALEY        ( 7)WIN      21.00       
 18)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO      21.94       
 19)CORN, TESSA         ( 7)WIN      22.27       
 20)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW      22.79       
 21)ADAMS, TALYOR ELLEN ( 7)WLST     24.43       
 22)LANGER, KARINA      ( 8)CS       24.69       
 23)HARPER, ASHLEY      ( 8)CS       25.47       
 24)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN      25.64       
 25)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST     27.01       
 26)McKENZIE, KELLY     ( 7)WIN      27.30       
 27)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      27.33       
 28)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC      28.35       
 29)Gutman, Jackie      ( 8)SAC      33.39       
 30)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 7)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 53 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:35                  
                                                 
  1)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      34.76       
  2)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      34.77       
  3)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     35.71       
  4)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      35.78       
  5)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      35.98       
  6)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      38.42       
  7)Alliano, Toni       ( 8)YTO      38.61       
  8)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC      39.30       
  9)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     39.87       
 10)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   40.75       
 11)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     40.81       
 12)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      41.74       
 13)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW      42.76       
 14)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO      43.52       
 15)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC      43.60       
 16)JOYNER, SAVANNAH R  ( 8)WLST     45.75       
 17)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      45.78       
 18)SIZEMORE, ALISON L  ( 8)WLST     46.19       
 19)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW      46.91       
 20)PETERS, HALEY       ( 8)WLST     47.19       
 21)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO      48.66       
 22)MIDDEI, GIULIA      ( 7)CS       49.22       
 23)TIPPS, LINDSEY      ( 8)ELW      50.19       
 24)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW      52.27       
 25)DUMOULIN, LILI      ( 7)IA       55.15       
 26)KELLET, JENNY       ( 8)WIN      55.21       
 27)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST     56.15       
 28)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      57.96       
 29)HATFIELD, MORGAN    ( 7)CS     1:00.08       
 30)CORN, TESSA         ( 7)WIN    1:02.57       
 31)Gutman, Jackie      ( 8)SAC    1:10.21       
 32)WANG, JAY-SHING     ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
 33)LYNCH, JESSICA      ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 34)CONOSCENTI, LAURA   ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 131 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:42                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:03                  
                                                 
  1)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST   1:18.58       
     37.22 1:18.58                               
  2)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN    1:19.30       
     38.38 1:19.30                               
  3)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO    1:21.80       
     39.53 1:21.80                               
  4)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO    1:25.58       
     40.43 1:25.58                               
  5)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN    1:25.65       
     41.26 1:25.65                               
  6)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC   1:27.08       
     41.80 1:27.08                               
  7)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN 1:32.15       
     44.59 1:32.15                               
  8)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST   1:33.20       
     44.02 1:33.20                               
  9)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC    1:34.68       
     43.39 1:34.68                               
 10)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN    1:40.98       
     46.73 1:40.98                               
 11)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW    1:41.45       
     46.25 1:41.45                               
 12)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO    1:43.35       
     47.97 1:45.90                               
 13)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW    1:54.74       
     55.00 1:54.74                               
 14)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO    1:58.42       
     56.70 1:58.42                               
 15)HARPER, ASHLEY      ( 8)CS     2:20.00       
   1:03.00 2:20.00                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 71 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:30                  
                                                 
  1)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      20.14       
  2)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      20.47       
  3)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     20.87       
  4)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     21.33       
  5)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      21.44       
  6)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      21.74       
  7)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      22.26       
  8)Alliano, Toni       ( 8)YTO      22.38       
  9)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     22.61       
 10)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   23.17       
 11)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      23.28       
 12)SIZEMORE, ALISON L  ( 8)WLST     23.40       
 13)PETERS, HALEY       ( 8)WLST     23.69       
 14)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC      24.06       
 15)JOYNER, SAVANNAH R  ( 8)WLST     24.58       
 16)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW      25.59       
 17)DUMOULIN, LILI      ( 7)IA       26.24       
 18)CORN, TESSA         ( 7)WIN      26.31       
 19)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO      26.45       
 20)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      26.62       
 21)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW      26.66       
 22)KELLET, JENNY       ( 8)WIN      27.00       
 23)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      27.26       
 24)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC      27.71       
 25)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW      28.45       
 26)TIPPS, LINDSEY      ( 8)ELW      28.69       
 27)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST     29.17       
 28)FOODY, TORI         ( 8)ACTT     29.70       
 29)MIDDEI, GIULIA      ( 7)CS       29.81       
 30)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO      30.99       
 31)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC      32.69       
 32)Gutman, Jackie      ( 8)SAC      41.51       
 33)WANG, JAY-SHING     ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
 34)LYNCH, JESSICA      ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 35)CONOSCENTI, LAURA   ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 36)HATFIELD, MORGAN    ( 7)CS     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 127 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:20                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:29                  
                                                 
  1)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      40.63       
  2)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      42.49       
  3)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     43.47       
  4)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     44.87       
  5)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      45.32       
  6)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      47.12       
  7)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     49.34       
  8)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   51.16       
  9)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      52.19       
 10)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC      55.34       
 11)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN      55.73       
 12)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      56.64       
 13)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      57.56       
 14)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      58.87       
 15)ADAMS, TALYOR ELLEN ( 7)WLST   1:00.11       
 16)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW    1:00.28       
 17)CORN, TESSA         ( 7)WIN    1:05.92       
 18)HARPER, ASHLEY      ( 8)CS     1:07.22       
 19)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN    1:08.99       
 20)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC    1:13.43       
 21)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST   DISQUAL       
 22)BRADLEY, SAVANNAH L ( 7)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 23)LANGER, KARINA      ( 8)CS     NO SHOW       
 24)MYERS, HALEY        ( 7)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 59 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:06                  
                                                 
  1)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      21.88       
  2)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      22.25       
  3)Alliano, Toni       ( 8)YTO      22.40       
  4)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      22.71       
  5)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      24.15       
  6)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      24.47       
  7)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO      24.71       
  8)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     25.40       
  9)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      26.21       
 10)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      26.23       
 11)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW      26.56       
 12)JOYNER, SAVANNAH R  ( 8)WLST     26.90       
 13)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC      27.55       
 14)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   27.78       
 15)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC      28.17       
 16)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     28.47       
 17)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     28.76       
 18)PETERS, HALEY       ( 8)WLST     29.15       
 19)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      29.48       
 20)SIZEMORE, ALISON L  ( 8)WLST     31.06       
 21)FOODY, TORI         ( 8)ACTT     32.05       
 22)TIPPS, LINDSEY      ( 8)ELW      34.73       
 23)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO      34.77       
 24)KELLET, JENNY       ( 8)WIN      35.69       
 25)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW      36.02       
 26)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW      36.27       
 27)DUMOULIN, LILI      ( 7)IA       37.86       
 28)MIDDEI, GIULIA      ( 7)CS       37.93       
 29)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC      40.85       
 30)Gutman, Jackie      ( 8)SAC      51.07       
 31)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST   DISQUAL       
 32)LYNCH, JESSICA      ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 33)CONOSCENTI, LAURA   ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 34)HATFIELD, MORGAN    ( 7)CS     NO SHOW       
 35)WANG, JAY-SHING     ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 119 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:42                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:38                  
                                                 
  1)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      46.93       
  2)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      49.39       
  3)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      51.16       
  4)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      51.34       
  5)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      51.45       
  6)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      52.52       
  7)BRADLEY, SAVANNAH L ( 7)BSTC     53.81       
  8)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO      53.83       
  9)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN      54.16       
 10)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW      54.67       
 11)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC      54.71       
 12)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     55.36       
 13)ADAMS, TALYOR ELLEN ( 7)WLST   1:01.62       
 14)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC    1:02.95       
 15)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW    1:07.19       
 16)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO    1:14.00       
 17)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST   DISQUAL       
 18)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 123 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:05                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:21                  
                                                 
  1)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     18.33       
  2)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     19.40       
  3)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      19.93       
  4)BRADLEY, SAVANNAH L ( 7)BSTC     21.08       
  5)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   21.29       
  6)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      21.48       
  7)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      21.63       
  8)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC      21.85       
  9)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      22.39       
 10)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW      23.47       
 11)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     23.49       
 12)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      25.23       
 13)MYERS, HALEY        ( 7)WIN      25.89       
 14)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO      26.25       
 15)McReynolds, Megan E ( 7)YTO      26.62       
 16)MATUSKA, KATIE      ( 7)ELW      29.02       
 17)ADAMS, TALYOR ELLEN ( 7)WLST     29.04       
 18)LIEBLING, JULIA     ( 8)ELW      29.56       
 19)SHEETS, KELLEY      ( 7)ELW      29.75       
 20)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 4)WIN      33.67       
 21)HARPER, ASHLEY      ( 8)CS       33.92       
 22)OSLEY, ABBY         ( 7)GAC      38.42       
 23)MCVETY, SAMANTHA    ( 6)GCST     39.01       
                                                 
  EVENT # 65 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:23                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:24                  
                                                 
  1)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     41.67       
  2)Grant, Kelsey S     ( 8)YTO      44.24       
  3)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)BSTC     44.24       
  4)Blakeman, Madeleine ( 8)YTO      46.30       
  5)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN      47.87       
  6)Fletcher, Juliet P  ( 8)YTO-UN   47.99       
  7)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 8)WIN      48.17       
  8)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 8)GAC      49.19       
  9)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC      51.07       
 10)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W( 8)YTO      51.64       
 11)SIZEMORE, ALISON L  ( 8)WLST     54.43       
 12)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 8)GCST     55.86       
 13)Grant, Victoria I   ( 7)YTO      58.77       
 14)JOYNER, SAVANNAH R  ( 8)WLST   1:02.02       
 15)Blume, Kaitlyn      ( 7)SAC    1:02.44       
 16)Blakeman, Olivia    ( 7)YTO    1:07.57       
 17)HUBBARD, CHLOE      ( 7)ELW    1:08.11       
 18)WANG, JAY-SHING     ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
 19)CONOSCENTI, LAURA   ( 7)CBSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 77 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS  100 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  2:09                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:21                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    1:20.69       
     47.46 1:20.69                               
   1 F ( 8)Alliano, Toni                         
   2 F ( 6)Quintana, Gabriella P                 
   3 F ( 8)Blakeman, Madeleine                   
   4 F ( 8)Grant, Kelsey S                       
  2)YTO-B                   YTO    1:21.20       
     47.23 1:21.20                               
   1 F ( 7)Blakeman, Olivia                      
   2 F ( 7)McReynolds, Megan E                   
   3 F ( 7)Grant, Victoria I                     
   4 F ( 8)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W                  
  3)WIN-A                   WIN    1:41.30       
     55.40 1:41.30                               
   1 F ( 4)HOWARD, HANNAH                        
   2 F ( 7)CORN, TESSA                           
   3 F ( 8)KELLET, JENNY                         
   4 F ( 6)HOWARD, REBEKAH                       
  4)ELW-A                   ELW    2:00.13       
      0.00 2:00.13                               
   1 F ( 8)TIPPS, LINDSEY                        
   2 F ( 7)MATUSKA, KATIE                        
   3 F ( 5)HUBBARD, MACKENZIE                    
   4 F ( 6)BURCH, AMANDA                         
  5)WIN-B                   WIN    NO SHOW       
  6)ELW-B                   ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 135 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS  100 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  2:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:34                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    1:20.59       
     47.25 1:20.59                               
   1 F ( 8)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W                  
   2 F ( 7)Grant, Victoria I                     
   3 F ( 7)Grant, Victoria I                     
   4 F ( 8)Papadopoulos, Tina                    
  2)WIN-A                   WIN    1:27.50       
     46.60 1:28.67                               
   1 F ( 6)HOWARD, REBEKAH                       
   2 F ( 8)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY                   
   3 F ( 8)BRANAM, MEGAN                         
   4 F ( 7)MYERS, HALEY                          
  3)ELW-A                   ELW    1:42.79       
     51.96 1:42.79                               
   1 F ( 7)SHEETS, KELLEY                        
   2 F ( 8)LIEBLING, JULIA                       
   3 F ( 8)MOYA, RAQUEL                          
   4 F ( 7)MATUSKA, KATIE                        
  4)YTO-B                   YTO    NO SHOW       
  5)WIN-B                   WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 117 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:26                  
                                                 
  1)WALL, MARY KATE     (10)TPA      30.61       
  2)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      31.00       
  3)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN      31.24       
  4)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     31.26       
  5)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC     32.48       
  6)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC     32.73       
  7)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST     32.89       
  8)HERRERA, MARGAUX    (10)BKSC     33.36       
  9)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO      33.53       
 10)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA      33.75       
 11)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO      33.94       
 12)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA      34.16       
 13)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO      34.92       
 14)Anderson, Devi B    (10)YTO      35.10       
 15)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA      35.34       
 16)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN   35.60       
 17)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS       36.43       
 18)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN   36.58       
 19)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC     36.78       
 20)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO      36.82       
 21)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST     36.85       
 22)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO      37.12       
 23)Miller, Sarah K     ( 9)YTO      37.24       
 24)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT     37.50       
 25)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO      37.76       
 26)BRAY, JILEEN            SEA      38.20       
 27)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW      38.25       
 28)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO      38.46       
 29)CAIN, KAT           (10)WIN-UN   38.91       
 30)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      39.12       
 31)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST     39.21       
 32)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC     39.80       
 33)Betourne, Laura L   (10)YTO      39.97       
 34)Perez, Pacharina    (10)YTO      39.97       
 35)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS       40.26       
 36)NEWPORT, EMILY      (10)CS       40.40       
 37)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW      40.52       
 38)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA      40.61       
 39)Ortega, Bianca E    (10)YTO      41.48       
 40)Strauss, Sarah A    ( 9)GCST     41.81       
 41)Betourne, Leslie A  ( 9)YTO      42.39       
 42)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC      43.95       
 43)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO      44.00       
 44)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW      44.07       
 45)NORRIS, HAYLEY      ( 9)WIN      44.15       
 46)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS       45.49       
 47)ERKEN, AMANDA       ( 9)ELW-UN   45.53       
 48)WOOD, BETHANY       (10)ELW      46.25       
 49)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN      46.83       
 50)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA      48.67       
 51)DIAZ, VANESSA       (10)GCST     49.01       
 52)Burkert-Stevens, Aly(10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 53)Lopus, Katie E      (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 54)MOURA, MARCELLA     (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 55)White, Rae          (10)SAC    NO SHOW       
 56)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 51 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Session Start Time 12:00                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 16:35                  
                                                 
  1)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    1:06.39       
     32.40 1:06.39                               
  2)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN    1:07.44       
     32.65 1:07.44                               
  3)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:07.75       
     33.38 1:12.09                               
  4)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO    1:09.24       
      0.00 1:09.24                               
  5)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:09.71       
     32.07 1:09.71                               
  6)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:09.72       
     33.44 1:09.72                               
  7)White, Rae          (10)SAC    1:09.92       
     33.11 1:09.92                               
  8)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC   1:10.48       
     33.05 1:10.48                               
  9)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC   1:10.68       
     34.32 1:10.68                               
 10)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   1:11.11       
     34.24 1:11.11                               
 11)HERRERA, MARGAUX    (10)BKSC   1:11.57       
     35.02 1:11.57                               
 12)Hicks, Mary C       (10)GCST   1:12.72       
     35.27 1:12.72                               
 13)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    1:13.91       
     35.94 1:13.91                               
 14)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO    1:15.04       
     34.41 1:15.04                               
 15)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS     1:15.06       
      0.00 1:15.06                               
 16)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    1:15.55       
     34.39 1:15.55                               
 17)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO    1:15.89       
     35.57 1:15.89                               
 18)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC   1:16.32       
     36.05 1:17.76                               
 19)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    1:17.57       
     34.72 1:17.57                               
 20)Alliano, Ashley     (10)YTO    1:17.97       
     37.15 1:17.97                               
 21)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 1:18.00       
     37.27 1:18.00                               
 22)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC    1:18.88       
     36.56 1:19.54                               
 23)Anderson, Devi B    (10)YTO    1:19.21       
     38.05 1:19.21                               
 24)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA    1:19.88       
     38.85 1:19.88                               
 25)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO    1:20.16       
     36.59 1:20.16                               
 26)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO    1:20.39       
     38.25 1:20.39                               
 27)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO    1:20.42       
     37.84 1:20.42                               
 28)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN 1:21.19       
     39.47 1:21.19                               
 29)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC   1:21.33       
     37.63 1:21.33                               
 30)Wood, Thompson A    ( 9)YTO    1:21.63       
     38.91 1:21.63                               
 31)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW    1:22.77       
     40.03 1:22.77                               
 32)BRAY, JILEEN            SEA    1:23.07       
     39.24 1:23.07                               
 33)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:23.75       
     38.86 1:23.75                               
 34)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO    1:23.93       
     38.38 1:23.93                               
 35)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA    1:24.03       
     38.25 1:26.64                               
 36)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST   1:24.11       
     37.67 1:24.11                               
 37)CAMPBELL, EMILY     (10)WIN-UN 1:24.65       
     39.88 1:24.65                               
 38)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO    1:25.88       
      0.00 1:25.88                               
 39)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA    1:27.10       
      0.00 1:27.10                               
 40)Betourne, Laura L   (10)YTO    1:27.23       
     41.60 1:27.23                               
 41)Betourne, Leslie A  ( 9)YTO    1:27.82       
     39.69 1:27.82                               
 42)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS     1:28.70       
     39.80 1:32.23                               
 43)NEWPORT, EMILY      (10)CS     1:29.05       
     41.36 1:29.05                               
 44)CAIN, KAT           (10)WIN-UN 1:29.99       
     42.16 1:29.99                               
 45)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW    1:30.85       
     42.39 1:30.85                               
 46)Perez, Pacharina    (10)YTO    1:30.88       
     40.41 1:31.91                               
 47)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO    1:31.33       
     43.57 1:31.33                               
 48)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    1:31.92       
     42.82 1:31.92                               
 49)Ortega, Bianca E    (10)YTO    1:32.20       
     40.31 1:34.90                               
 50)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    1:34.47       
     43.49 1:34.47                               
 51)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC    1:34.71       
     43.20 1:34.71                               
 52)NORRIS, HAYLEY      ( 9)WIN    1:36.99       
     45.68 1:36.99                               
 53)McCALLAN, KAYLEE        CBSC   1:39.36       
     44.75 1:39.36                               
 54)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS     1:41.12       
     44.61 1:41.12                               
 55)MacINTYRE, MORGAN   (10)IA     1:41.87       
     45.09 1:41.87                               
 56)ERKEN, AMANDA       ( 9)ELW-UN 1:42.91       
     45.83 1:42.91                               
 57)BAKER, ADELAIDE     ( 9)WIN    1:43.77       
      0.00 1:43.77                               
 58)WOOD, BETHANY       (10)ELW    1:44.01       
      0.00 1:44.01                               
 59)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN    1:45.12       
     48.58 1:45.12                               
 60)MARTIN, SARAH       ( 9)CBSC   1:56.67       
      0.00 2:00.79                               
 61)WHITE, ERICA        ( 9)CBSC   2:17.69       
      0.00 2:18.91                               
 62)MEYER, TIARA        ( 9)CBSC   2:24.27       
 63)BRODE, ALEXANDRA    ( 9)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 64)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST   NO SHOW       
 65)Miller, Sarah K     ( 9)YTO    NO SHOW       
 66)MOURA, MARCELLA     (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Session Start Time  5:00                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:47                  
                                                 
  1)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   2:25.94       
     33.49 1:10.77 1:49.35 2:25.94               
  2)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN    2:29.14       
     34.34 1:12.87 1:51.78 2:29.14               
  3)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   2:29.74       
     33.75 1:12.57 1:52.71 2:37.36               
  4)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    2:32.92       
     35.88 1:15.37 1:55.63 2:32.92               
  5)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC   2:38.47       
     36.37 1:17.60 1:58.39 2:38.47               
  6)HERRERA, MARGAUX    (10)BKSC   2:42.88       
     38.42 1:21.65 2:03.38 2:42.88               
  7)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    2:43.78       
     36.80 1:20.18 2:02.42 2:43.78               
  8)Hicks, Mary C       (10)GCST   2:46.44       
     36.72 1:19.36 2:03.40 2:46.44               
  9)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 2:48.63       
     38.37 1:21.17 2:06.44 2:48.63               
 10)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 8)WIN    2:59.81       
     39.59 1:24.92 2:12.51 2:59.81               
 11)CAMPBELL, EMILY     (10)WIN-UN 3:04.98       
     42.08 1:29.32 2:19.05 3:04.98               
 12)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC   3:12.12       
     42.45 1:31.13 2:21.33 3:12.12               
 13)NORRIS, HAYLEY      ( 9)WIN    3:33.85       
     46.38 1:43.28 2:40.20 3:34.66               
 14)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN    3:51.13       
     48.29 1:44.87 2:45.83                       
 15)MOURA, MARCELLA     (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 16)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST   NO SHOW       
 17)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST   NO SHOW       
 18)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 69 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:33                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:23                  
                                                 
  1)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      36.48       
  2)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO      37.38       
  3)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     38.07       
  4)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN      39.56       
  5)Hicks, Mary C       (10)GCST     39.61       
  6)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC     39.91       
  7)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC     40.03       
  8)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA      40.64       
  9)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO      40.99       
 10)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC     41.03       
 11)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS       41.19       
 12)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO      41.24       
 13)White, Rae          (10)SAC      41.48       
 14)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO      41.70       
 15)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST     41.72       
 16)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN   41.76       
 17)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC      42.22       
 18)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO      42.32       
 19)Alliano, Ashley     (10)YTO      42.92       
 20)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO      43.13       
 21)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA      43.26       
 22)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW      43.37       
 23)Wood, Thompson A    ( 9)YTO      44.15       
 24)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO      44.45       
 25)Anderson, Devi B    (10)YTO      44.66       
 26)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO      44.82       
 27)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA      45.03       
 28)CAMPBELL, EMILY     (10)WIN-UN   45.11       
 29)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC     45.22       
 30)Alliano, Toni       ( 8)YTO      45.92       
 31)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC     47.73       
 32)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      47.83       
 33)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA      48.03       
 34)Ortega, Bianca E    (10)YTO      48.06       
 35)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN   48.09       
 36)Betourne, Laura L   (10)YTO      48.48       
 37)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW      49.19       
 38)Perez, Pacharina    (10)YTO      49.67       
 39)WOOD, BETHANY       (10)ELW      51.04       
 40)BRAY, JILEEN            SEA      51.48       
 41)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO      52.18       
 42)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS       53.64       
 43)Strauss, Sarah A    ( 9)GCST     53.77       
 44)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC      54.22       
 45)McCALLAN, KAYLEE        CBSC     54.41       
 46)MARTIN, SARAH       ( 9)CBSC     55.12       
 47)ERKEN, AMANDA       ( 9)ELW-UN   55.28       
 48)BAKER, ADELAIDE     ( 9)WIN      56.17       
 49)NORRIS, HAYLEY      ( 9)WIN      57.81       
 50)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN      58.88       
 51)MacINTYRE, MORGAN   (10)IA     1:02.52       
 52)WHITE, ERICA        ( 9)CBSC   1:04.43       
 53)NEWPORT, EMILY      (10)CS     DISQUAL       
 54)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS     DISQUAL       
 55)MEYER, TIARA        ( 9)CBSC   DISQUAL       
 56)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA    DISQUAL       
 57)BRODE, ALEXANDRA    ( 9)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 58)Lopus, Katie E      (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 59)MOURA, MARCELLA     (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 60)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST   NO SHOW       
 61)Miller, Sarah K     ( 9)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 129 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:36                  
                                                 
  1)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO    1:18.36       
     38.58 1:18.36                               
  2)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    1:19.80       
     39.99 1:19.80                               
  3)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC   1:21.48       
     39.93 1:21.48                               
  4)WALL, MARY KATE     (10)TPA    1:23.44       
     41.38 1:23.44                               
  5)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:23.56       
     41.03 1:23.56                               
  6)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN    1:25.77       
     42.33 1:25.77                               
  7)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO    1:27.01       
     41.41 1:27.01                               
  8)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    1:27.79       
     43.36 1:27.79                               
  9)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC   1:29.12       
     44.12 1:29.12                               
 10)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    1:30.54       
     44.33 1:30.54                               
 11)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   1:30.66       
     43.69 1:30.66                               
 12)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 1:30.68       
     44.14 1:30.68                               
 13)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO    1:32.71       
     45.44 1:34.52                               
 14)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO    1:34.55       
      0.00 1:34.55                               
 15)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA    1:36.39       
     48.13 1:36.39                               
 16)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW    1:41.02       
     47.06 1:41.02                               
 17)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN 1:42.13       
      0.00 1:42.13                               
 18)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA    1:43.53       
      0.00 1:43.53                               
 19)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    1:45.90       
      0.00 1:45.90                               
 20)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA    1:46.54       
     52.05 1:47.42                               
 21)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST   1:52.66       
     54.55 1:52.66                               
 22)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS     1:56.02       
     55.20 1:57.59                               
 23)WOOD, BETHANY       (10)ELW    2:05.51       
   1:00.56 2:10.50                               
 24)DIAZ, VANESSA       (10)GCST   2:09.69       
      0.00 2:11.17                               
 25)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS     2:10.81       
   1:04.23 2:11.39                               
 26)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN    2:14.88       
      0.00 2:14.88                               
 27)Anderson, Devi B    (10)YTO    DISQUAL       
 28)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST   DISQUAL       
 29)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    DISQUAL       
 30)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 31)MOURA, MARCELLA     (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 57 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:38                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:30                  
                                                 
  1)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO      40.75       
  2)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      41.12       
  3)White, Rae          (10)SAC      42.11       
  4)Alliano, Ashley     (10)YTO      42.22       
  5)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN      42.27       
  6)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO      42.75       
  7)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO      43.47       
  8)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW      43.61       
  9)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA      44.68       
 10)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO      44.90       
 11)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC     45.07       
 12)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST     45.64       
 13)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     45.97       
 14)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA      46.11       
 15)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO      46.38       
 16)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS       47.09       
 17)Perez, Pacharina    (10)YTO      47.57       
 18)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA      47.67       
 19)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC     47.71       
 20)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC     47.87       
 21)Hicks, Mary C       (10)GCST     48.22       
 22)HERRERA, MARGAUX    (10)BKSC     48.36       
 23)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC      48.44       
 24)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO      48.71       
 25)WOOD, BETHANY       (10)ELW      48.76       
 26)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC     48.80       
 27)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO      49.02       
 28)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC     49.08       
 29)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO      49.39       
 30)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW      50.04       
 31)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO      50.08       
 32)CAIN, KAT           (10)WIN-UN   50.10       
 33)Wood, Thompson A    ( 9)YTO      50.50       
 34)Ortega, Bianca E    (10)YTO      50.89       
 35)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW      51.05       
 36)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA      51.48       
 37)Betourne, Laura L   (10)YTO      51.72       
 38)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO      51.87       
 39)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN   52.01       
 40)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      53.36       
 41)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST     53.57       
 42)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA      53.74       
 43)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN   54.85       
 44)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT     55.92       
 45)ERKEN, AMANDA       ( 9)ELW-UN   59.82       
 46)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN    1:01.60       
 47)MARTIN, SARAH       ( 9)CBSC   1:02.23       
 48)MacINTYRE, MORGAN   (10)IA     1:03.81       
 49)CAMPBELL, EMILY     (10)WIN-UN 1:03.84       
 50)McCALLAN, KAYLEE        CBSC   1:06.47       
 51)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC    1:09.37       
 52)NEWPORT, EMILY      (10)CS     DISQUAL       
 53)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS     DISQUAL       
 54)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS     DISQUAL       
 55)MEYER, TIARA        ( 9)CBSC   DISQUAL       
 56)WHITE, ERICA        ( 9)CBSC   DISQUAL       
 57)BRAY, JILEEN            SEA    DISQUAL       
 58)Strauss, Sarah A    ( 9)GCST   DISQUAL       
 59)Lopus, Katie E      (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 60)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST   NO SHOW       
 61)Miller, Sarah K     ( 9)YTO    NO SHOW       
 62)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 121 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:48                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:00                  
                                                 
  1)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    1:25.53       
     41.42 1:25.53                               
  2)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN    1:28.68       
     43.03 1:28.68                               
  3)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO    1:31.45       
     43.63 1:31.45                               
  4)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO    1:33.33       
     43.60 1:33.33                               
  5)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:35.49       
     44.69 1:35.49                               
  6)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    1:36.11       
     46.20 1:36.11                               
  7)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA    1:36.93       
     47.09 1:36.93                               
  8)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC   1:37.03       
     45.75 1:37.03                               
  9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW    1:38.10       
     47.98 1:38.10                               
 10)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:39.27       
     47.16 1:39.27                               
 11)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO    1:39.92       
     46.60 1:39.92                               
 12)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC   1:39.99       
     46.38 1:39.99                               
 13)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC   1:41.55       
     48.30 1:41.55                               
 14)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO    1:42.21       
     48.54 1:42.21                               
 15)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS     1:42.50       
     48.27 1:42.50                               
 16)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:43.23       
     49.12 1:43.23                               
 17)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    1:43.47       
     48.77 1:43.47                               
 18)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO    1:45.78       
     50.40 1:45.78                               
 19)Miller, Sarah K     ( 9)YTO    1:46.69       
     50.62 1:46.69                               
 20)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC   1:47.13       
     51.28 1:47.13                               
 21)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    1:47.67       
     50.05 1:47.67                               
 22)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 1:48.19       
     53.07 1:48.19                               
 23)MATUSKA, NICOLE     ( 9)ELW    1:51.50       
     53.31 1:51.50                               
 24)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA    1:53.19       
     54.88 1:53.19                               
 25)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    1:54.42       
     55.23 1:54.42                               
 26)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO    1:55.55       
     55.41 1:55.55                               
 27)BRAY, JILEEN            SEA    1:57.13       
     53.78 1:58.35                               
 28)Lopus, Katie E      (10)YTO    1:58.67       
     55.43 1:58.67                               
 29)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   2:02.79       
     59.55 2:02.79                               
 30)NEWPORT, EMILY      (10)CS     2:06.31       
   1:00.22 2:06.31                               
 31)DIAZ, VANESSA       (10)GCST   2:27.33       
   1:11.85 2:27.33                               
 32)WOOD, BETHANY       (10)ELW    DISQUAL       
 33)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS     NO SHOW       
 34)Burkert-Stevens, Aly(10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 35)White, Rae          (10)SAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 125 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:10                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:09                  
                                                 
  1)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT     35.54       
  2)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO      35.89       
  3)WALL, MARY KATE     (10)TPA      36.03       
  4)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC     36.07       
  5)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW      36.18       
  6)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN      36.69       
  7)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST     36.83       
  8)Anderson, Devi B    (10)YTO      38.92       
  9)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO      39.10       
 10)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO      41.47       
 11)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO      41.68       
 12)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS       42.92       
 13)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO      43.10       
 14)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO      43.42       
 15)Betourne, Laura L   (10)YTO      44.33       
 16)Betourne, Leslie A  ( 9)YTO      44.75       
 17)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN   44.76       
 18)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO      45.21       
 19)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW      45.30       
 20)CAIN, KAT           (10)WIN-UN   46.82       
 21)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT     47.52       
 22)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC     48.29       
 23)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC     48.67       
 24)HERRERA, MARGAUX    (10)BKSC     48.84       
 25)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST     52.26       
 26)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO      53.12       
 27)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA      53.89       
 28)NORRIS, HAYLEY      ( 9)WIN      55.85       
 29)ERKEN, AMANDA       ( 9)ELW-UN   56.46       
 30)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO      57.21       
 31)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN    1:01.92       
 32)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS     1:04.61       
 33)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC    1:06.55       
 34)Strauss, Sarah A    ( 9)GCST   1:06.67       
 35)MOURA, MARCELLA     (10)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 36)Burkert-Stevens, Aly(10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 37)SMITH, ALI          (10)GAC    NO SHOW       
 38)White, Rae          (10)SAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 63 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:44                  
                                                 
  1)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    1:18.62       
     37.31 1:18.62                               
  2)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:20.67       
     38.41 1:20.67                               
  3)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO    1:21.39       
     38.32 1:21.39                               
  4)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   1:22.38       
     39.35                                       
  5)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   1:22.82       
     38.92 1:22.82                               
  6)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN    1:22.94       
     38.66 1:27.07                               
  7)White, Rae          (10)SAC    1:23.29       
     39.89 1:23.29                               
  8)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC   1:27.95       
     40.44 1:27.95                               
  9)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO    1:30.76       
     41.85 1:30.76                               
 10)Miller, Jamie       (10)YTO    1:32.01       
     41.28 1:32.01                               
 11)Hicks, Mary C       (10)GCST   1:33.56       
     44.50 1:33.56                               
 12)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    1:34.77       
     43.00 1:34.77                               
 13)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 1:35.56       
     44.96 1:35.56                               
 14)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:37.28       
     41.23 1:37.28                               
 15)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    1:38.39       
      0.00 1:38.39                               
 16)Alliano, Ashley     (10)YTO    1:40.34       
     46.97 1:40.34                               
 17)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO    1:40.56       
     45.84 1:41.93                               
 18)ROBERTS, SENECA     (10)GAC    1:42.46       
     47.05 1:42.46                               
 19)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN 1:47.75       
     50.83 1:47.75                               
 20)Wood, Thompson A    ( 9)YTO    1:49.99       
     50.77 1:49.99                               
 21)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO    1:50.05       
      0.00 1:50.05                               
 22)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA    1:51.03       
     52.19 1:51.03                               
 23)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA    1:52.36       
     52.24 1:52.36                               
 24)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA    1:55.06       
     53.58 1:57.25                               
 25)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:59.40       
     56.39 1:59.40                               
 26)CAMPBELL, EMILY     (10)WIN-UN 2:03.73       
     54.01 2:06.44                               
 27)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO    2:09.26       
     58.26 2:09.26                               
 28)MacINTYRE, MORGAN   (10)IA     NO SHOW       
 29)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO    NO SHOW       
 30)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO    NO SHOW       
 31)MEYER, TIARA        ( 9)CBSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 113 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Session Start Time 12:00                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:10                  
                                                 
  1)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    1:16.64       
     36.46 1:16.64                               
  2)WALL, MARY KATE     (10)TPA    1:19.20       
     36.73 1:19.20                               
  3)Sanchez, Ellice Mae ( 9)YTO    1:19.56       
     36.68 1:19.56                               
  4)YONKEE, BRETT E     (10)BSTC   1:20.99       
     37.51 1:20.99                               
  5)KERR, KRISTEN       (10)ELW    1:21.76       
     36.07 1:21.76                               
  6)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   1:22.77       
     37.80 1:22.77                               
  7)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   1:23.76       
     38.84 1:23.76                               
  8)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    1:24.75       
     41.53 1:24.75                               
  9)MARMOLEJO, LAURA    (10)BKSC   1:26.30       
     40.78 1:26.30                               
 10)Skeels, Brittany K  ( 9)YTO    1:27.57       
     40.08 1:27.57                               
 11)Savino, Andrea M    ( 9)TPA    1:28.62       
     41.87 1:28.62                               
 12)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    1:30.02       
     41.45 1:30.02                               
 13)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 1:30.23       
     41.58 1:30.23                               
 14)Kinder, Havan       ( 9)YTO    1:30.50       
     41.67 1:30.50                               
 15)STEWART, JORDAN     ( 9)CS     1:30.59       
     40.92 1:30.59                               
 16)DEZA, GABY          ( 9)BKSC   1:30.99       
     46.02 1:30.99                               
 17)HERRERA, MARGAUX    (10)BKSC   1:31.44       
     44.80 1:31.44                               
 18)Simone, Liliana I   (10)YTO    1:32.18       
     42.37 1:32.18                               
 19)Miller, Sarah K     ( 9)YTO    1:33.13       
     43.57 1:33.13                               
 20)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W  (10)YTO    1:33.67       
     46.47 1:33.67                               
 21)SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA   (10)HHST   1:34.37       
      0.00 1:37.10                               
 22)Smith, Meredith K   (10)YTO    1:34.73       
     43.77 1:34.73                               
 23)FRAZIER, TAYLOR     ( 9)ELW    1:35.76       
     44.00 1:35.76                               
 24)Gleeson, Hannah M   ( 9)YTO    1:36.02       
     44.45 1:36.02                               
 25)MOGUEL, ADDY        ( 9)ACTT   1:36.30       
     43.98 1:36.30                               
 26)O'CONNOR, ALI       ( 9)ELW-UN 1:36.61       
     46.90 1:36.61                               
 27)WESTRA, CHELSEA     (10)BKSC   1:37.06       
     46.47 1:37.06                               
 28)Yocom, Kristen R    ( 9)TPA    1:37.83       
     46.89 1:37.83                               
 29)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    1:38.92       
     46.11 1:38.92                               
 30)Betourne, Laura L   (10)YTO    1:39.50       
     46.49 1:39.50                               
 31)CAIN, KAT           (10)WIN-UN 1:40.84       
     51.53 1:40.84                               
 32)Perez, Pacharina    (10)YTO    1:41.56       
     50.76 1:41.56                               
 33)BRAY, JILEEN            SEA    1:43.65       
     51.13 1:43.65                               
 34)Ortega, Bianca E    (10)YTO    1:43.77       
     51.29 1:43.77                               
 35)McReynolds, Aryn C  (10)YTO    1:44.11       
     52.77 1:44.11                               
 36)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA   ( 9)WLST   1:44.97       
      0.00 1:44.97                               
 37)Betourne, Leslie A  ( 9)YTO    1:46.78       
     49.34 1:46.78                               
 38)Macleod, Danae      ( 8)SAC    1:47.91       
     47.29 1:47.91                               
 39)NEWPORT, EMILY      (10)CS     1:48.64       
     50.60 1:48.64                               
 40)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 6)WIN    1:49.48       
     52.65 1:49.48                               
 41)LIEBLING, JOELLE    (10)ELW    1:49.83       
     54.56 1:49.83                               
 42)Lopus, Katie E      (10)YTO    1:50.12       
     51.73 1:50.12                               
 43)MOYA, RAQUEL        ( 8)ELW    1:51.25       
     49.88 1:51.25                               
 44)ERKEN, AMANDA       ( 9)ELW-UN 1:55.55       
     52.30 1:55.55                               
 45)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     ( 9)WIN    1:59.60       
     58.10 1:59.60                               
 46)ROBB, CAITLIN       ( 9)GAC    1:59.79       
      0.00 1:59.79                               
 47)DIAZ, VANESSA       (10)GCST   2:09.44       
   1:01.90 2:09.44                               
 48)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY     ( 9)CS     DISQUAL       
 49)JACKSON, KAITLYNN   ( 9)CS     DISQUAL       
 50)Strauss, Sarah A    ( 9)GCST   DISQUAL       
 51)Chadwick, Nikki     ( 9)TPA    DISQUAL       
 52)Burkert-Stevens, Aly(10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 53)White, Rae          (10)SAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:20                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:19                  
                                                 
  1)HOFRICHTER, ERIN E  (10)BSTC   2:50.26       
     37.39 1:21.02 2:14.60 2:50.26               
  2)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (10)WIN    2:51.51       
     38.55 1:24.46 2:15.32 2:51.51               
  3)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (10)ACTT   2:56.64       
     37.99 1:24.78 2:20.01 3:02.73               
  4)KURTZ, Katie        (10)GCST   2:59.17       
     39.23 1:25.78 2:19.93 2:59.17               
  5)YESFORD, BRIANNA T  (10)TPA    2:59.81       
     43.27 1:28.74 2:20.34 2:59.81               
  6)Shea, Meghan        (10)TPA    3:05.41       
     41.80 1:28.32 2:23.11 3:05.41               
  7)Hicks, Mary C       (10)GCST   3:12.26       
     44.65 1:33.35 2:31.14 3:12.26               
  8)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN-UN 3:14.21       
     45.74 1:32.41 2:31.07 3:14.21               
                                                 
  EVENT # 75 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:49                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-B                   YTO    2:14.23       
     35.86 1:09.42 1:43.69 2:14.23               
   1 F (10)Alliano, Ashley                       
   2 F ( 9)Sanchez, Ellice Mae                   
   3 F (10)Miller, Jamie                         
   4 F ( 8)Papadopoulos, Tina                    
  2)BKSC-A                  BKSC   2:16.65       
     32.54 1:08.51 1:45.23 2:16.65               
   1 F (10)MARMOLEJO, LAURA                      
   2 F ( 9)DEZA, GABY                            
   3 F (10)WESTRA, CHELSEA                       
   4 F (10)HERRERA, MARGAUX                      
  3)TPA-A                   TPA    2:24.75       
     34.97 1:15.40 1:48.45 2:24.75               
   1 F (10)YESFORD, BRIANNA T                    
   2 F ( 9)Yocom, Kristen R                      
   3 F (10)Shea, Meghan                          
   4 F ( 9)Savino, Andrea M                      
  4)WIN-A                   WIN    2:30.43       
     36.81 1:16.94 1:59.66 2:30.43               
   1 F ( 8)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY                   
   2 F ( 8)BRANAM, MEGAN                         
   3 F (10)DESMOND, RACHEL                       
   4 F (10)FOLTIN, NICOLE                        
  5)YTO-C                   YTO    2:30.78       
     38.78 1:15.89 1:55.50 2:30.78               
   1 F (10)Smith, Meredith K                     
   2 F (10)Anderson, Devi B                      
   3 F (10)Ish-Shalom, Orbi W                    
   4 F ( 9)Kinder, Havan                         
  6)ELW-A                   ELW    2:36.30       
     37.97 1:23.80 2:06.04 2:36.30               
   1 F ( 9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR                       
   2 F (10)LIEBLING, JOELLE                      
   3 F ( 9)MATUSKA, NICOLE                       
   4 F (10)KERR, KRISTEN                         
  7)GAC-A                   GAC    2:43.37       
     44.24 1:22.70 2:07.53 2:43.37               
   1 F (10)ROBERTS, SENECA                       
   2 F ( 9)ROBB, CAITLIN                         
   3 F ( 8)OSLEY, OLIVIA                         
   4 F (10)SMITH, ALI                            
  8)CS-A                    CS     2:45.75       
     35.27 1:19.46 1:59.92 2:48.25               
   1 F ( 9)STEWART, JORDAN                       
   2 F ( 9)JACKSON, KAITLYNN                     
   3 F (10)NEWPORT, EMILY                        
   4 F ( 9)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY                       
  9)WLST-A                  WLST   3:02.23       
     51.86 1:35.11 2:23.67 3:02.23               
   1 F ( 8)JOYNER, SAVANNAH R                    
   2 F ( 8)SIZEMORE, ALISON L                    
   3 F ( 8)PETERS, HALEY                         
   4 F ( 9)HOOKER, ALIXANDRA                     
 10)SAC-A                   SAC    3:11.31       
     41.65 1:14.30 1:59.67 3:11.31               
   1 F ( 7)Blume, Kaitlyn                        
   2 F (10)White, Rae                            
   3 F ( 8)Macleod, Danae                        
   4 F ( 8)Gutman, Jackie                        
 11)CBSC-A                  CBSC   DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)MARTIN, SARAH                         
   2 F ( 9)MEYER, TIARA                          
   3 F ( 9)WHITE, ERICA                          
   4 F     McCALLAN, KAYLEE                      
 12)WIN-B                   WIN    NO SHOW       
 13)YTO-A                   YTO    NO SHOW       
 14)YTO-D                   YTO    NO SHOW       
 15)ELW-B                   ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 133 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:51                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:47                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    2:32.32       
     38.28 1:21.57 1:57.39 2:32.32               
   1 F ( 8)Ish-Shalom, Shirbi W                  
   2 F ( 7)McReynolds, Megan E                   
   3 F (10)Smith, Meredith K                     
   4 F (10)Lopus, Katie E                        
  2)TPA-A                   TPA    2:37.20       
     42.00 1:26.95 2:07.03 2:37.20               
   1 F (10)YESFORD, BRIANNA T                    
   2 F ( 9)Savino, Andrea M                      
   3 F (10)Shea, Meghan                          
   4 F (10)WALL, MARY KATE                       
  3)BKSC-A                  BKSC   2:46.47       
     41.01 1:26.60 2:13.35 2:46.47               
   1 F (10)MARMOLEJO, LAURA                      
   2 F ( 9)DEZA, GABY                            
   3 F (10)WESTRA, CHELSEA                       
   4 F (10)HERRERA, MARGAUX                      
  4)ELW-A                   ELW    2:47.56       
     44.61 1:32.63 2:09.49 2:47.56               
   1 F ( 9)MATUSKA, NICOLE                       
   2 F (10)LIEBLING, JOELLE                      
   3 F (10)KERR, KRISTEN                         
   4 F ( 9)FRAZIER, TAYLOR                       
  5)YTO-B                   YTO    2:53.65       
     41.64 1:35.43 2:20.84 2:53.65               
   1 F ( 9)Kinder, Havan                         
   2 F (10)Anderson, Devi B                      
   3 F ( 7)Grant, Victoria I                     
   4 F (10)Simone, Liliana I                     
  6)YTO-C                   YTO    3:00.38       
     43.63 1:35.43 2:20.09 3:00.38               
   1 F (12)Mosher, Heather D                     
   2 F (10)Betourne, Laura L                     
   3 F ( 9)Gleeson, Hannah M                     
   4 F ( 9)Betourne, Leslie A                    
  7)YTO-D                   YTO    3:11.82       
     45.95 1:34.96 2:22.36 3:11.82               
   1 F ( 9)Sanchez, Ellice Mae                   
   2 F (10)Miller, Jamie                         
   3 F (12)Papadopoulos, Vicky C                 
   4 F ( 9)Skeels, Brittany K                    
  8)CS-A                    CS     DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)JACKSON, KAITLYNN                     
   2 F (10)NEWPORT, EMILY                        
   3 F ( 9)STEWART, JORDAN                       
   4 F ( 9)WEDLOCK, HAYLEY                       
  9)WIN-A                   WIN    DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)HOBGOOD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (10)FOLTIN, NICOLE                        
   3 F (10)DESMOND, RACHEL                       
   4 F ( 9)NORRIS, HAYLEY                        
 10)SAC-A                   SAC    NO SHOW       
 11)WIN-B                   WIN    NO SHOW       
 12)ELW-B                   ELW    NO SHOW       
 13)YTO-E                   YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:41                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:16                  
                                                 
  1)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO      27.24       
  2)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN      27.68       
  3)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC      28.01       
  4)Brontis, Nicole R   (11)YTO      28.36       
  5)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO      28.54       
  6)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     28.65       
  7)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC     29.00       
  8)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA       29.40       
  9)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC     29.41       
 10)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN      29.55       
 11)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO      29.79       
 12)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN      29.83       
 13)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO      30.26       
 14)DECKER, STEPHANIE O (11)TPA      30.32       
 15)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST     30.45       
 16)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST     30.74       
 17)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC      30.76       
 18)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN      30.80       
 19)Arelt, Brittany L   (12)KSA      30.83       
 20)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN      30.87       
 21)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT     31.74       
 22)SCHICHTEL, LESLIE   (12)GAC-UN   31.81       
 23)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC      31.92       
 24)CULBERT, JULIANA    (12)SEA      31.97       
 25)Slate-Jones, Brittan(11)YTO      31.98       
 26)Neuner, Megan       (11)TPA      32.09       
 27)Yi, Samantha        (12)YTO      32.13       
 28)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO      32.35       
 29)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC     32.41       
 30)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA      32.43       
 31)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA      32.74       
 32)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO      32.80       
 33)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST     32.86       
 34)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA      32.94       
 35)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST     33.07       
 36)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST     33.28       
 37)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC      33.65       
 38)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO      33.80       
 39)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO      34.08       
 40)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC      34.76       
 41)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS       34.91       
 42)INIG, KATY          (11)GAC      35.12       
 43)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC      35.12       
 44)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA       35.58       
 45)Heffernan, Erin A   (12)YTO      35.86       
 46)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO      36.28       
 47)Archbold, Daniela C (12)YTO      36.60       
 48)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN      36.68       
 49)Elderdice, Janie    (11)SAC      36.97       
 50)LEE, ALEX           (12)WIN      37.96       
 51)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST     38.78       
 52)CAMPBELL, ELAINE    (12)WIN-UN   39.50       
 53)RICE, SAMANTHA      (12)CBSC     39.62       
 54)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC     42.29       
 55)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN      42.81       
 56)CREECH, CRISTA      (11)CBSC     45.32       
 57)Wilson, Leah        (11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 58)FRANKLIN, NATASHA   (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 59)DALTON, SAVANAH     (11)SEA    NO SHOW       
 60)Barbosa, Ana Paula S(11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 61)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 62)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 63)Hawley, Meghan      (11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 64)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 65)Tribou, Sydney C    (11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 66)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 83 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:00                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:00                  
                                                 
  1)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO      57.19       
     28.16   57.19                               
  2)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO      58.73       
     28.48   58.73                               
  3)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO      59.61       
     29.05   59.61                               
  4)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN      59.70       
     29.03   59.70                               
  5)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO    1:00.00       
     29.41 1:00.00                               
  6)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:01.34       
     29.48 1:01.34                               
  7)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC    1:03.20       
     29.94 1:03.20                               
  8)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO    1:04.47       
     31.59 1:04.47                               
  9)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    1:04.69       
     30.73 1:04.69                               
 10)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    1:04.71       
     31.43 1:04.71                               
 11)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC    1:04.72       
     31.49 1:04.72                               
 12)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA     1:05.14       
     31.19 1:05.14                               
 13)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO    1:05.29       
     31.35 1:05.29                               
 14)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC   1:05.31       
     31.07 1:05.31                               
 15)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO    1:05.61       
     31.92 1:05.61                               
 16)BRUBAKER, LISA S    (12)TPA    1:05.92       
     31.32 1:05.92                               
 17)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:06.22       
     31.74 1:06.22                               
 18)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO    1:06.78       
     32.11 1:06.78                               
 19)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   1:06.80       
     32.34 1:06.80                               
 20)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    1:07.86       
     32.21 1:07.86                               
 21)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    1:07.97       
     33.47 1:07.97                               
 22)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    1:09.38       
     33.52 1:09.38                               
 23)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    1:09.60       
     33.77 1:09.60                               
 24)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN    1:10.03       
     32.94 1:10.03                               
 25)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:10.32       
     33.61 1:10.32                               
 26)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN    1:11.53       
     33.65 1:11.53                               
 27)GADOWRY, MICHELLE   (11)GCST   1:11.76       
     32.95 1:11.76                               
 28)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST   1:12.07       
     33.68 1:19.74                               
 29)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:12.79       
     35.02 1:12.79                               
 30)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO    1:13.15       
     33.95 1:13.15                               
 31)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   1:13.31       
     35.01 1:13.31                               
 32)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO    1:13.67       
     35.32 1:13.67                               
 33)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST   1:13.74       
     34.60 1:13.74                               
 34)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC   1:14.14       
      0.00 1:14.14                               
 35)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC    1:15.95       
     34.87 1:15.95                               
 36)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO    1:16.22       
     36.99 1:16.22                               
 37)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO    1:16.46       
     35.96 1:16.46                               
 38)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA    1:18.08       
     35.57 1:18.08                               
 39)Hendricks, Christian(12)KSA    1:18.23       
     36.50 1:18.23                               
 40)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   1:18.47       
     36.03 1:18.47                               
 41)BRUBAKER, AMY L     (12)TPA    1:20.05       
     37.84 1:20.05                               
 42)INIG, KATY          (11)GAC    1:20.12       
     36.49 1:20.12                               
 43)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS     1:21.36       
     37.77 1:21.36                               
 44)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA     1:21.36       
     38.67 1:21.36                               
 45)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO    1:22.94       
     38.12 1:22.94                               
 46)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN    1:24.28       
     38.90 1:24.28                               
 47)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST   1:25.39       
     41.03 1:25.39                               
 48)LEE, ALEX           (12)WIN    1:29.55       
     40.53 1:34.91                               
 49)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN    1:42.50       
     45.59 1:42.50                               
 50)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 51)Barbosa, Ana Paula S(11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 52)Archbold, Daniela C (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 53)WONG, HANNAH        (11)ELW-UN NO SHOW       
 54)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 55)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 56)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 57)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 45 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 20:44                  
                                                 
  1)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO    2:05.10       
     29.67 1:01.64 1:33.93 2:05.10               
  2)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO    2:05.41       
     29.63 1:01.83 1:34.28 2:05.41               
  3)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    2:05.69       
     29.72 1:02.28 1:34.55 2:05.69               
  4)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO    2:06.13       
     30.15 1:02.26 1:34.91 2:06.13               
  5)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   2:11.27       
     30.45 1:03.78 1:38.14 2:11.27               
  6)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO    2:11.96       
     30.94 1:04.70 1:39.27 2:11.96               
  7)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC    2:14.65       
     30.31 1:05.23 1:40.56 2:14.65               
  8)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC    2:15.50       
     32.24 1:06.61 1:41.59 2:15.50               
  9)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO    2:17.98       
     32.73 1:08.82 1:44.63 2:17.98               
 10)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO    2:19.64       
     33.06 1:07.96 1:45.11 2:19.64               
 11)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO    2:20.23       
      0.00 1:09.46 1:45.69 2:20.23               
 12)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    2:21.48       
     31.80 1:08.36 1:45.58 2:21.48               
 13)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC   2:21.96       
     32.39 1:09.28 1:46.10 2:21.96               
 14)Brontis, Nicole R   (11)YTO    2:22.31       
     32.97 1:09.82 1:46.53 2:22.31               
 15)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   2:22.80       
     33.37 1:10.43 1:47.70 2:22.80               
 16)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO    2:23.42       
     32.29 1:08.38    0.00 2:23.42               
 17)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    2:24.02       
     32.57 1:09.84 1:47.86 2:24.02               
 18)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    2:26.57       
     34.81 1:11.89 1:49.42 2:26.57               
 19)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    2:26.90       
     34.27 1:11.84 1:49.30 2:26.90               
 20)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   2:27.43       
     33.07 1:12.11 1:51.18 2:27.43               
 21)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA     2:27.67       
     33.40 1:11.34 1:50.26 2:27.67               
 22)CULBERT, JULIANA    (12)SEA    2:27.82       
     33.98 1:10.91 1:49.77 2:27.82               
 23)DECKER, STEPHANIE O (11)TPA    2:31.07       
     34.71 1:13.59 1:52.16 2:33.07               
 24)Arelt, Brittany L   (12)KSA    2:31.73       
     34.35 1:13.09 1:53.67 2:40.56               
 25)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   2:33.51       
     34.39 1:14.63 1:55.79 2:33.51               
 26)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST   2:34.18       
     34.25 1:13.81 1:55.48 2:34.18               
 27)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   2:34.20       
     35.29 1:16.51 1:56.50 2:34.20               
 28)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    2:34.25       
     35.40 1:15.57 1:55.49 2:34.25               
 29)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   2:34.68       
     36.29 1:16.91 1:57.76 2:34.68               
 30)Slate-Jones, Brittan(11)YTO    2:35.61       
     35.09 1:15.72 1:56.94 2:35.61               
 31)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN    2:36.56       
     34.33 1:13.99 1:55.62 2:36.56               
 32)Yi, Samantha        (12)YTO    2:37.56       
     35.43 1:14.73 1:56.60 2:37.56               
 33)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   2:38.86       
     36.21 1:16.70 1:58.34 2:38.86               
 34)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN    2:41.83       
     35.97 1:17.64 2:01.32 2:41.83               
 35)Neuner, Megan       (11)TPA    2:42.33       
     37.52 1:20.05 2:02.39 2:42.33               
 36)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA    2:44.57       
     36.77 1:19.52 2:04.79 2:44.57               
 37)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC    2:45.53       
     36.50 1:19.13 2:02.66 2:45.53               
 38)Heffernan, Erin A   (12)YTO    2:48.28       
     39.14 1:22.10 2:06.43 2:48.28               
 39)SCHICHTEL, LESLIE   (12)GAC-UN 2:50.23       
     38.53    0.00    0.00 2:50.23               
 40)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS     2:53.01       
     40.12 1:23.70 2:11.38 3:02.16               
 41)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO    2:53.05       
     36.69 1:20.62 2:06.84 2:53.05               
 42)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC    2:55.84       
     39.89 1:26.24 2:13.95 2:55.84               
 43)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO    2:56.57       
     38.41 1:23.81 2:11.73 2:56.57               
 44)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN    3:06.47       
     40.30 1:28.64 2:19.16 3:06.47               
 45)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST   3:08.30       
     41.63 1:33.38 2:23.67 3:08.30               
 46)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   3:08.79       
     39.62 1:27.12 2:18.94 3:08.79               
 47)CAMPBELL, ELAINE    (12)WIN-UN 3:29.68       
     48.13 1:41.68    0.00 3:29.68               
 48)FRANKLIN, NATASHA   (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 49)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 50)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 51)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST   NO SHOW       
 52)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 53)Tribou, Sydney C    (11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 54)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 55)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  5:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:44                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    5:32.61       
     30.42 1:03.77 1:37.89 2:11.77               
   2:45.23 3:18.88 3:51.93 4:26.09               
   4:59.55 5:32.61                               
  2)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    6:07.47       
     31.52 1:08.31 1:45.65 2:23.10               
   3:01.05 3:38.52 4:16.13 4:53.65               
   5:30.89 6:07.47                               
  3)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC   6:10.71       
     32.81 1:09.17 1:46.61 2:24.12               
   3:02.93 3:40.43 4:18.42 4:56.24               
   5:34.77 6:10.71                               
  4)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   6:13.10       
     33.03 1:10.83 1:51.17 2:29.48               
   3:07.12 3:45.58 4:24.17 5:01.98               
   5:38.60 6:13.10                               
  5)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA     6:13.34       
     33.46 1:10.83 1:49.53 2:28.67               
   3:06.00 3:43.68 4:22.23 5:00.55               
   5:38.22 6:13.34                               
  6)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    6:14.46       
     32.61 1:10.70 1:49.89 2:28.49               
   3:07.01 3:44.81 4:23.94 5:01.55               
   5:39.11 6:14.46                               
  7)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    6:22.37       
     35.29 1:13.58 1:53.23 2:32.12               
   3:11.06 3:50.19 4:27.56 5:06.42               
   5:45.21 6:22.37                               
  8)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    6:27.17       
     35.37 1:13.72 1:52.89 2:32.31               
   3:11.81 3:51.68 4:30.87 5:10.28               
   5:49.59 6:27.17                               
  9)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   6:49.54       
     33.20 1:12.28 1:53.64 2:35.86               
   3:17.93 4:00.77 4:43.75 5:26.27               
   6:08.86 6:49.54                               
 10)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    6:51.94       
     35.51 1:15.88 1:57.55 2:39.81               
   3:22.74 4:05.82 4:48.28 5:30.43               
   6:12.61 6:51.94                               
 11)CULBERT, JULIANA    (12)SEA    6:53.19       
     35.13 1:15.08 1:56.59 2:38.03               
   3:20.90 4:03.78 4:46.86 5:29.70               
   6:12.17 6:53.19                               
 12)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN    6:56.19       
     34.39 1:13.69 1:55.82 2:37.16               
   3:20.48 4:04.46 4:50.18 5:32.71               
   6:17.19 6:56.19                               
 13)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST   7:23.60       
     33.16 1:14.26 1:58.51 2:44.05               
   3:27.95 4:15.35 5:03.05 5:50.89               
   6:39.18 7:23.60                               
 14)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   8:41.42       
     41.64 1:32.31 2:23.83 3:16.62               
   4:10.96 5:05.03 5:59.74 6:55.21               
   7:48.77 8:41.42                               
 15)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 16)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 17)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:34                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:04                  
                                                 
  1)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO      33.02       
  2)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO      33.29       
  3)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO      34.06       
  4)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO      34.59       
  5)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC      34.76       
  6)DECKER, STEPHANIE O (11)TPA      34.79       
  7)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC      35.34       
  8)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO      35.53       
  9)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST     35.97       
 10)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO      36.25       
 11)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     36.30       
 12)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA       36.41       
 13)Neuner, Megan       (11)TPA      37.05       
 14)Arelt, Brittany L   (12)KSA      37.34       
 15)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO      37.44       
 16)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC      37.75       
 17)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC      37.91       
 18)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC     38.12       
 19)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN      38.12       
 20)Yi, Samantha        (12)YTO      38.24       
 21)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC      38.31       
 22)Slate-Jones, Brittan(11)YTO      38.33       
 23)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA      38.35       
 24)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     38.76       
 25)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST     39.51       
 26)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA      39.55       
 27)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST     39.81       
 28)CULBERT, JULIANA    (12)SEA      40.11       
 29)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST     40.20       
 30)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO      40.67       
 31)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST     40.99       
 32)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA       41.34       
 33)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO      41.50       
 34)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO      41.98       
 35)Hawley, Meghan      (11)YTO      42.97       
 36)Heffernan, Erin A   (12)YTO      43.07       
 37)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS       43.16       
 38)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO      43.46       
 39)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO      43.58       
 40)Archbold, Daniela C (12)YTO      45.68       
 41)INIG, KATY          (11)GAC      45.83       
 42)Wilson, Leah        (11)YTO      46.35       
 43)RICE, SAMANTHA      (12)CBSC     46.75       
 44)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN      47.72       
 45)Elderdice, Janie    (11)SAC      49.39       
 46)LEE, ALEX           (12)WIN      49.76       
 47)Barbosa, Ana Paula S(11)YTO      49.91       
 48)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST     50.93       
 49)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN      58.28       
 50)CREECH, CRISTA      (11)CBSC     58.51       
 51)DALTON, SAVANAH     (11)SEA    DISQUAL       
 52)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 53)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 54)Ferreira, Renah A   (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 55)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 56)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 57)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 58)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 59)Tribou, Sydney C    (11)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 95 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:24                  
                                                 
  1)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO    1:09.87       
     34.36 1:09.87                               
  2)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:11.81       
     35.62 1:11.81                               
  3)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC    1:13.35       
     35.96 1:13.35                               
  4)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO    1:13.89       
     36.13 1:13.89                               
  5)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    1:16.96       
     37.60 1:16.96                               
  6)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO    1:17.59       
     37.83 1:17.59                               
  7)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    1:17.79       
     38.19 1:17.79                               
  8)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    1:18.47       
     38.58 1:18.47                               
  9)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:19.49       
     38.52 1:19.49                               
 10)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN    1:20.30       
     37.98 1:20.30                               
 11)BRUBAKER, LISA S    (12)TPA    1:21.18       
     39.74 1:21.18                               
 12)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    1:21.46       
     39.67 1:21.46                               
 13)GADOWRY, MICHELLE   (11)GCST   1:22.54       
      0.00 1:22.54                               
 14)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC   1:22.67       
     40.59 1:22.67                               
 15)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:23.27       
     40.92 1:23.27                               
 16)WONG, HANNAH        (11)ELW-UN 1:25.28       
     40.24 1:37.87                               
 17)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   1:25.73       
     41.58 1:25.73                               
 18)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA    1:25.98       
     40.56 1:25.98                               
 19)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:28.24       
     43.86 1:28.24                               
 20)Hendricks, Christian(12)KSA    1:32.60       
     44.15 1:44.56                               
 21)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO    1:33.66       
      0.00 1:35.83                               
 22)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO    1:34.15       
     44.62 1:34.15                               
 23)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN    1:37.25       
     46.79 1:37.25                               
 24)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   1:40.65       
      0.00 1:40.65                               
 25)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN    2:08.97       
   1:00.63 2:10.83                               
 26)BRUBAKER, AMY L     (12)TPA    DISQUAL       
 27)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC    NO SHOW       
 28)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 101 ================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:29                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN      35.04       
  2)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC      36.56       
  3)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO      36.62       
  4)BRUBAKER, LISA S    (12)TPA      38.94       
  5)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC     39.87       
  6)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO      40.31       
  7)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA       40.32       
  8)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC      40.46       
  9)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC     41.47       
 10)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC      41.63       
 11)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST     42.30       
 12)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA       43.37       
 13)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO      43.40       
 14)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST     43.86       
 15)WONG, HANNAH        (11)ELW-UN   44.82       
 16)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST     45.32       
 17)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO      45.42       
 18)Hendricks, Christian(12)KSA      45.71       
 19)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN      45.94       
 20)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST     46.30       
 21)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN      46.47       
 22)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO      47.29       
 23)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC      47.56       
 24)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO      48.62       
 25)CALIFF, KATIE       (11)ELW-UN   49.01       
 26)INIG, KATY          (11)GAC      49.69       
 27)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST     50.01       
 28)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN      50.12       
 29)Elderdice, Janie    (11)SAC      50.43       
 30)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC     51.00       
 31)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST     51.09       
 32)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS       51.54       
 33)LEE, ALEX           (12)WIN      54.77       
 34)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO      55.48       
 35)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN    1:04.01       
 36)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 37)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 38)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 39)Barbosa, Ana Paula S(11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 40)Ferreira, Renah A   (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 41)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC    NO SHOW       
 42)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:10                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:42                  
                                                 
  1)Brontis, Nicole R   (11)YTO    1:16.27       
     36.08 1:16.27                               
  2)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO    1:18.57       
     37.08 1:18.57                               
  3)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO    1:19.57       
     38.03 1:19.57                               
  4)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC    1:20.33       
     37.45 1:20.33                               
  5)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO    1:23.21       
     39.91 1:23.21                               
  6)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    1:24.14       
     41.28 1:24.14                               
  7)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:25.13       
     41.02 1:25.13                               
  8)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC    1:25.23       
     40.97 1:25.23                               
  9)SCHICHTEL, LESLIE   (12)GAC-UN 1:26.24       
     40.81 1:26.24                               
 10)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:27.81       
      0.00 1:27.81                               
 11)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA     1:28.03       
     41.98 1:28.03                               
 12)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    1:28.39       
     42.58 1:28.39                               
 13)Yi, Samantha        (12)YTO    1:28.43       
     41.98 1:40.86                               
 14)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    1:28.96       
     42.04 1:28.96                               
 15)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   1:29.42       
     42.02 1:29.42                               
 16)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO    1:30.88       
     43.63 1:30.88                               
 17)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    1:31.31       
     43.73 1:31.31                               
 18)Hawley, Meghan      (11)YTO    1:32.01       
     43.51 1:32.01                               
 19)Arelt, Brittany L   (12)KSA    1:32.43       
     44.91 1:32.43                               
 20)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO    1:32.96       
     44.06 1:32.96                               
 21)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC    1:33.15       
     44.48 1:33.15                               
 22)Neuner, Megan       (11)TPA    1:33.98       
     44.67 1:33.98                               
 23)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA     1:36.32       
     46.05 1:36.32                               
 24)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO    1:39.61       
     46.77 1:39.61                               
 25)CULBERT, JULIANA    (12)SEA    1:40.25       
     48.53 1:40.25                               
 26)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO    1:41.35       
     48.41 1:41.35                               
 27)DALTON, SAVANAH     (11)SEA    1:41.46       
     47.48 1:41.46                               
 28)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC    1:44.78       
     51.37 1:44.78                               
 29)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS     1:45.85       
     49.80 1:45.85                               
 30)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN    1:46.44       
     49.68 1:46.44                               
 31)Heffernan, Erin A   (12)YTO    1:46.77       
     50.83 1:46.77                               
 32)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN    1:47.54       
     51.30 1:47.54                               
 33)Ferreira, Renah A   (12)YTO    1:47.57       
     50.13 1:47.57                               
 34)INIG, KATY          (11)GAC    1:49.40       
     51.71 1:49.40                               
 35)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST   1:49.50       
     53.95 1:49.50                               
 36)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC    1:52.51       
     52.70 1:52.51                               
 37)CAMPBELL, ELAINE    (12)WIN-UN 1:53.74       
     53.14 1:53.74                               
 38)Barbosa, Ana Paula S(11)YTO    1:56.00       
     54.41 1:57.38                               
 39)RICE, SAMANTHA      (12)CBSC   2:09.14       
   1:00.41 2:09.14                               
 40)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN    2:17.86       
   1:04.89 2:22.88                               
 41)Wilson, Leah        (11)YTO    DISQUAL       
 42)CREECH, CRISTA      (11)CBSC   DISQUAL       
 43)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO    DISQUAL       
 44)FRANKLIN, NATASHA   (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 45)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST   NO SHOW       
 46)Tribou, Sydney C    (11)YTO    NO SHOW       
 47)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 48)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 49)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 89 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:10                  
                                                 
  1)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO      29.99       
  2)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO      30.19       
  3)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN      30.48       
  4)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO      31.30       
  5)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO      31.59       
  6)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN      32.33       
  7)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC      32.36       
  8)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO      32.97       
  9)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC      33.56       
 10)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO      33.68       
 11)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC      33.74       
 12)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST     33.84       
 13)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN      33.92       
 14)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     33.93       
 15)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA      35.15       
 16)GADOWRY, MICHELLE   (11)GCST     35.20       
 17)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA      35.82       
 18)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN      35.89       
 19)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST     36.93       
 20)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST     37.06       
 21)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC      37.19       
 22)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA       37.23       
 23)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     38.00       
 24)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC     38.34       
 25)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST     38.85       
 26)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO      39.22       
 27)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO      39.48       
 28)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN      39.57       
 29)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA      39.59       
 30)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA       40.16       
 31)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO      41.19       
 32)BRUBAKER, AMY L     (12)TPA      41.80       
 33)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC      42.14       
 34)CALIFF, KATIE       (11)ELW-UN   42.15       
 35)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC     42.91       
 36)Elderdice, Janie    (11)SAC      43.53       
 37)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC      43.71       
 38)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS       45.82       
 39)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO      47.41       
 40)LEE, ALEX           (12)WIN      47.98       
 41)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST     50.10       
 42)INIG, KATY          (11)GAC      51.04       
 43)Meeks, Summer R     (11)YTO    DISQUAL       
 44)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 45)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 46)Ferreira, Renah A   (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 47)Archbold, Daniela C (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 48)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC    NO SHOW       
 49)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 50)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 51)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:08                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:47                  
                                                 
  1)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO    1:04.79       
     30.49 1:04.79                               
  2)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC    1:09.79       
     33.14 1:09.79                               
  3)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:10.38       
     33.06 1:10.38                               
  4)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    1:10.95       
     33.07 1:10.95                               
  5)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    1:13.17       
     33.76 1:13.17                               
  6)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO    1:15.52       
     35.96 1:15.52                               
  7)FIELDS, SARAH       (11)ACTT   1:16.28       
     34.68 1:16.28                               
  8)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    1:17.77       
     35.94 1:17.77                               
  9)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    1:17.98       
     36.76 1:17.98                               
 10)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:18.36       
     36.39 1:18.36                               
 11)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    1:18.60       
     37.06 1:18.60                               
 12)DECKER, STEPHANIE O (11)TPA    1:18.99       
     38.37 1:18.99                               
 13)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC   1:26.05       
     38.48 1:26.05                               
 14)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:26.51       
     39.57 1:38.42                               
 15)Slate-Jones, Brittan(11)YTO    1:27.28       
     39.01 1:27.28                               
 16)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA     1:30.09       
     40.94 1:30.09                               
 17)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO    1:37.07       
     41.70 1:37.07                               
 18)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   1:40.52       
     43.87 1:40.52                               
 19)GREEN, JENNA        (11)GAC    1:41.18       
     45.43 1:44.22                               
 20)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:41.83       
     47.48 1:41.83                               
 21)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC    1:42.05       
     44.11 1:42.05                               
 22)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC    1:48.15       
     46.33 1:48.15                               
 23)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA    1:51.16       
     46.82 1:51.16                               
 24)Elderdice, Janie    (11)SAC    1:51.45       
     49.09 1:51.45                               
 25)CAMPBELL, ELAINE    (12)WIN-UN 1:51.66       
     52.60 1:51.66                               
 26)BIBLER, MARY        (11)WIN    DISQUAL       
 27)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 28)FRANKLIN, NATASHA   (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 29)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 30)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 107 ================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:09                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:13                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    1:09.24       
     33.54 1:09.24                               
  2)Hinojosa, Nikki     (11)SAC    1:12.43       
     34.43 1:12.43                               
  3)DICKERSON, KELLY N  (11)BSTC   1:12.83       
     34.30 1:12.83                               
  4)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    1:13.02       
     35.13 1:13.02                               
  5)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC    1:13.96       
     35.45 1:13.96                               
  6)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    1:14.38       
     35.15 1:14.38                               
  7)MIMONETOS, PAULA    (11)IA     1:15.02       
     36.03 1:15.02                               
  8)BRUBAKER, LISA S    (12)TPA    1:15.32       
     37.30 1:15.32                               
  9)Siggins, Amber M    (12)YTO    1:16.77       
     36.27 1:16.77                               
 10)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   1:18.12       
     36.22 1:18.12                               
 11)WILSHIRE, MACI      (11)GAC    1:19.15       
     38.04 1:19.15                               
 12)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    1:19.62       
     37.56 1:19.62                               
 13)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    1:20.69       
     38.05 1:20.69                               
 14)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:20.80       
     36.30 1:20.80                               
 15)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    1:20.80       
     37.37 1:20.80                               
 16)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE (12)BKSC   1:21.73       
     38.28 1:21.73                               
 17)GADOWRY, MICHELLE   (11)GCST   1:22.79       
     38.36 1:22.79                               
 18)PALERMO, ANNA L     (11)BSTC   1:23.05       
     43.15 1:23.05                               
 19)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST   1:23.82       
     39.54 1:23.82                               
 20)McCarthy, Molly K   (11)GCST   1:24.49       
     39.69 1:24.49                               
 21)Hester, Emily A     (11)YTO    1:24.98       
     39.98 1:28.99                               
 22)WONG, HANNAH        (11)ELW-UN 1:25.07       
     39.66 1:25.07                               
 23)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:25.73       
     40.81 1:25.73                               
 24)Lansberry, Erin L   (11)YTO    1:25.96       
     41.56 1:25.96                               
 25)KVALTINE, MARLEE    (12)WLST   1:26.73       
     40.07 1:26.73                               
 26)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA     1:27.54       
     40.76 1:27.54                               
 27)Clark, Tiffanii     (11)YTO    1:28.19       
     42.02 1:28.19                               
 28)Hendricks, Christian(12)KSA    1:29.27       
     42.11 1:29.27                               
 29)RONCONE, REBECCA    (11)CS     1:29.44       
     40.93 1:29.44                               
 30)SLOAN, LAUREN       (12)CFA    1:30.71       
     40.34 1:30.71                               
 31)BRUBAKER, AMY L     (12)TPA    1:31.74       
     41.76 1:31.74                               
 32)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC    1:31.87       
     44.73 1:31.87                               
 33)Friedman, Katrina   (11)SAC    1:32.25       
     42.73 1:32.25                               
 34)ALMANZA, DEANNA J   (11)BSTC   1:32.94       
     44.30 1:32.94                               
 35)Elderdice, Janie    (11)SAC    1:34.33       
     44.37 1:34.33                               
 36)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S(12)YTO    1:34.53       
     47.03 1:34.53                               
 37)CALIFF, KATIE       (11)ELW-UN 1:35.15       
     44.86 1:35.15                               
 38)WILDMAN, LINDSEY    (11)WIN    1:39.59       
     47.41 1:39.59                               
 39)DAVIE, KIM          (11)GCST   1:42.11       
     48.96 1:42.91                               
 40)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN    DISQUAL       
 41)Edwards, Katie      (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 42)Archbold, Daniela C (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 43)MANSANA, MELISSA    (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 44)MANSANA, MAEVA      (11)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 45)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 46)Ferreira, Renah A   (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 47)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIR(12)GAC    NO SHOW       
 48)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:42                  
                                                 
  1)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    2:27.81       
     32.98 1:13.52 1:55.26 2:27.81               
  2)Rucker, Jazmin      (11)SAC    2:34.58       
     33.20 1:14.22 1:58.82 2:34.58               
  3)MURPHEY, COREY      (12)WIN    2:37.11       
     34.04 1:16.73 2:02.00 2:37.11               
  4)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (11)WIN    2:39.35       
     35.66 1:16.93 2:03.54 2:39.35               
  5)Harvey, Clare       (11)SAC    2:46.34       
     35.75 1:20.08 2:09.75 2:46.34               
  6)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   2:47.45       
     35.43 1:19.59 2:12.25 2:47.45               
  7)SMITH, LINDSAY E    (11)TPA    2:49.81       
     37.30 1:20.76 2:12.01 2:49.81               
  8)STEEN, BRITNEY      (11)TPA    2:50.42       
     37.60 1:21.17 2:11.74 2:50.42               
  9)FREELAND, LEEZA     (12)HHST   2:51.75       
     36.69 1:21.07 2:13.42 2:52.36               
 10)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSE(12)WIN    2:55.91       
     36.00 1:20.79 2:17.69 2:55.91               
 11)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (11)GCST   3:00.10       
     37.53 1:24.34 2:19.99 3:07.71               
 12)CANTWELL, DANNI     (12)IA     3:06.24       
     42.39 1:30.89 2:21.88 3:06.24               
 13)BASH, MICHELLE      (11)HHST   3:25.40       
     41.06 1:36.31 2:34.53 3:25.40               
 14)CAMPBELL, ELAINE    (12)WIN-UN 3:26.56       
      0.00 1:39.35 2:40.76 3:26.56               
 15)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(12)WIN    DISQUAL       
 16)GILLER, PAIGE       (11)HHST   NO SHOW       
 17)GLOVER, ALEX E      (12)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 49 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 11:22                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:01                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    1:49.87       
     27.63   55.36 1:22.79 1:49.87               
   1 F (11)Jarquin, Tisha                        
   2 F (12)Broadley, Sarah                       
   3 F (12)Papadopoulos, Vicky C                 
   4 F (12)Reall, Amanda K                       
  2)WIN-A                   WIN    2:00.55       
     29.82 1:02.35 1:33.25 2:00.55               
   1 F (12)MURPHEY, COREY                        
   2 F (12)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESSA                 
   3 F (12)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSEY                 
   4 F (12)HOWARD, SARAH                         
  3)YTO-B                   YTO    2:00.71       
     28.96   58.69 1:29.60 2:00.71               
   1 F (11)Brontis, Nicole R                     
   2 F (12)Mosher, Heather D                     
   3 F (11)Greenhill, Alex                       
   4 F (12)Siggins, Amber M                      
  4)SAC-A                   SAC    2:05.23       
     30.86 1:02.46 1:32.15 2:05.23               
   1 F (11)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   2 F (11)Harvey, Clare                         
   3 F (11)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   4 F (11)Friedman, Katrina                     
  5)YTO-C                   YTO    2:10.49       
     32.39 1:04.25 1:35.72 2:10.49               
   1 F (12)Yi, Samantha                          
   2 F (11)Slate-Jones, Brittany E               
   3 F (11)Broadley, Liz                         
   4 F (11)Meeks, Summer R                       
  6)YTO-D                   YTO    2:19.58       
     33.36 1:07.74 1:44.14 2:19.58               
   1 F (11)Hester, Emily A                       
   2 F (11)Clark, Tiffanii                       
   3 F (12)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S                  
   4 F (11)Hawley, Meghan                        
  7)GAC-A                   GAC    2:21.32       
     45.30 1:13.15 1:48.79 2:21.32               
   1 F (11)LANGLEY, MEGAN                        
   2 F (11)INIG, KATY                            
   3 F (11)GREEN, JENNA                          
   4 F (12)VALENTI, JENNY CLAIRE                 
  8)WIN-B                   WIN    NO SHOW       
  9)HHST-A                  HHST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 111 ================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:29                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:33                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    2:03.94       
     31.30 1:07.00 1:36.76 2:03.94               
   1 F (11)Jarquin, Tisha                        
   2 F (12)Papadopoulos, Vicky C                 
   3 F (12)Reall, Amanda K                       
   4 F (12)Broadley, Sarah                       
  2)WIN-A                   WIN    2:12.01       
     34.96 1:08.83 1:41.09 2:12.01               
   1 F (11)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN                   
   2 F (12)HOWARD, SARAH                         
   3 F (12)MURPHEY, COREY                        
   4 F (12)ZOLNIEROWSKY, LYNNSEY                 
  3)YTO-B                   YTO    2:16.05       
     34.96 1:11.13 1:44.99 2:16.05               
   1 F (11)Greenhill, Alex                       
   2 F (12)Mosher, Heather D                     
   3 F (11)Broadley, Liz                         
   4 F (12)Siggins, Amber M                      
  4)SAC-A                   SAC    2:18.92       
     34.94 1:12.01 1:45.61 2:18.92               
   1 F (11)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   2 F (11)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   3 F (11)Harvey, Clare                         
   4 F (11)Friedman, Katrina                     
  5)TPA-A                   TPA    2:28.12       
     40.20 1:16.28 1:51.73 2:28.12               
   1 F (11)STEEN, BRITNEY                        
   2 F (12)BRUBAKER, LISA S                      
   3 F (11)SMITH, LINDSAY E                      
   4 F (12)BRUBAKER, AMY L                       
  6)YTO-C                   YTO    2:44.72       
     46.70 1:30.91 2:12.53 2:44.72               
   1 F (11)Clark, Tiffanii                       
   2 F (12)GLEESON, CHARLOTTE S                  
   3 F (11)Lansberry, Erin L                     
   4 F (11)Hester, Emily A                       
  7)WIN-B                   WIN    3:08.79       
     50.60 1:42.81 2:23.28 3:08.79               
   1 F (12)LEE, ALEX                             
   2 F (11)WILDMAN, LINDSEY                      
   3 F (12)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESSA                 
   4 F (11)BIBLER, MARY                          
  8)HHST-A                  HHST   NO SHOW       
  9)YTO-D                   YTO    NO SHOW       
 10)GAC-A                   GAC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:35                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:29                  
                                                 
  1)Froman, Hilary E    (14)GCST     27.21       
  2)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO      27.42       
  3)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN      27.48       
  4)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT     27.55       
  5)Rein, Rachael A     (14)YTO      27.61       
  6)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC     27.70       
  7)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA      27.83       
  8)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC     27.86       
  9)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN      27.89       
 10)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO      28.35       
 11)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN      28.42       
 12)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA      28.57       
 13)DOSSO, MARA         (14)WIN      28.87       
 14)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST     29.08       
 15)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT     29.11       
 16)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO      29.16       
 17)DOSSO, NICOLE       (14)WIN      29.41       
 18)Griffith, Dana E    (14)GCST     29.47       
 19)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO      29.53       
 20)MUMFORD, MARISSA    (14)CS       29.57       
 21)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO      31.26       
 22)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST     31.27       
 23)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN      31.50       
 24)Dulfer, Leslie A    (14)YTO      31.78       
 25)DUNCAN, LILLY       (14)WLST     31.94       
 26)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC      33.60       
 27)Jovic, Sofia        (13)KSA      35.79       
 28)LARMORE, JENNY      (13)CS       38.19       
 29)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    DISQUAL       
 30)HEMENWAY, ASHLEY    (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
 31)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 32)Miller, Julia       (13)YTO    NO SHOW       
 33)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 34)DITTMAN, ALI        (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
 35)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:35                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:18                  
                                                 
  1)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN      58.75       
     28.81   58.75                               
  2)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT     58.93       
     28.90   58.93                               
  3)Froman, Hilary E    (14)GCST     59.25       
     28.59   59.25                               
  4)Rein, Rachael A     (14)YTO      59.59       
     29.35   59.59                               
  5)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    1:00.01       
     29.48 1:00.01                               
  6)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    1:00.09       
     29.23 1:00.09                               
  7)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   1:00.10       
     28.93 1:00.10                               
  8)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    1:00.73       
     29.35 1:00.73                               
  9)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO    1:01.11       
     30.02 1:01.11                               
 10)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    1:01.90       
     29.65 1:01.90                               
 11)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   1:02.10       
     29.64 1:02.10                               
 12)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    1:02.12       
     29.62 1:02.12                               
 13)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   1:02.20       
     29.38 1:02.20                               
 14)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    1:02.48       
     31.02 1:02.48                               
 15)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    1:02.55       
     30.70 1:02.55                               
 16)DOSSO, MARA         (14)WIN    1:02.66       
     30.18 1:02.66                               
 17)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   1:04.01       
     30.53 1:04.01                               
 18)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    1:04.09       
     30.53 1:04.09                               
 19)DOSSO, NICOLE       (14)WIN    1:04.74       
     31.19 1:04.74                               
 20)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    1:04.83       
     31.07 1:04.83                               
 21)Griffith, Dana E    (14)GCST   1:05.06       
      0.00 1:05.06                               
 22)MUMFORD, MARISSA    (14)CS     1:05.12       
     31.73 1:05.12                               
 23)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   1:07.91       
     33.49 1:07.91                               
 24)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    1:08.49       
     33.30 1:08.49                               
 25)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    1:10.86       
     34.64 1:10.86                               
 26)DUNCAN, LILLY       (14)WLST   1:13.51       
     34.04 1:13.51                               
 27)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC    1:14.97       
 28)Jovic, Sofia        (13)KSA    1:17.71       
     36.64 1:17.71                               
 29)Dulfer, Leslie A    (14)YTO    1:17.72       
     36.97                                       
 30)LARMORE, JENNY      (13)CS     1:30.92       
     42.56 1:30.92                               
 31)HEMENWAY, ASHLEY    (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
 32)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 33)DITTMAN, ALI        (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
 34)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 81 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  8:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:07                  
                                                 
  1)Rein, Rachael A     (14)YTO    2:08.46       
     30.57 1:03.67 1:36.54 2:08.46               
  2)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   2:08.48       
     30.11 1:02.32 1:35.05 2:08.48               
  3)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    2:09.79       
     29.63 1:02.15 1:36.17 2:09.79               
  4)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    2:10.03       
     29.63 1:02.71 1:37.30 2:10.03               
  5)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    2:11.08       
     30.40 1:03.21 1:37.47 2:11.08               
  6)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    2:11.43       
     30.90 1:04.40 1:38.66 2:11.43               
  7)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   2:11.53       
     29.20 1:01.98 1:36.71 2:11.53               
  8)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   2:12.65       
     29.83 1:03.41 1:38.13 2:12.65               
  9)Froman, Hilary E    (14)GCST   2:12.73       
     29.70 1:03.08 1:38.17 2:12.73               
 10)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    2:13.56       
     31.62 1:05.02 1:39.17 2:13.56               
 11)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO    2:14.03       
     31.03 1:04.33 1:38.43 2:14.03               
 12)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    2:14.45       
     30.39 1:04.24 1:39.68 2:14.45               
 13)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    2:15.01       
     31.13 1:05.12 1:39.93 2:15.01               
 14)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    2:15.11       
     31.88 1:05.65 1:40.68 2:15.11               
 15)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   2:16.84       
     31.28 1:06.36 1:42.46 2:16.84               
 16)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   2:17.63       
     31.79 1:06.30 1:42.44 2:17.63               
 17)DOSSO, MARA         (14)WIN    2:18.97       
     30.67 1:04.87 1:41.62 2:18.97               
 18)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    2:21.82       
     32.32 1:08.25 1:45.68 2:21.82               
 19)Griffith, Dana E    (14)GCST   2:22.04       
     31.84 1:07.12 1:44.75 2:22.04               
 20)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    2:25.62       
     33.68 1:10.61 1:48.24 2:25.62               
 21)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   2:29.27       
     35.14 1:13.08 1:51.74 2:29.27               
 22)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    2:29.40       
     33.68 1:12.22 1:51.91 2:29.40               
 23)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    2:29.53       
     34.32 1:12.29 1:51.92 2:29.53               
 24)MUMFORD, MARISSA    (14)CS     2:33.97       
     32.57 1:09.84 1:52.01 2:33.97               
 25)Savas, Jackie       (14)YTO    2:35.27       
     34.48 1:13.59 1:55.69 2:35.27               
 26)DITTMAN, ALI        (13)WIN    2:35.98       
     34.29 1:12.90 1:54.89 2:35.98               
 27)STAVROS, TINA       (13)WIN    2:42.37       
     34.48 1:15.20 1:58.86 2:42.37               
 28)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 29)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  5:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:44                  
                                                 
  1)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   5:37.63       
     29.96 1:03.12 1:37.05 2:11.22               
   2:45.83 3:20.40 3:55.11 4:29.68               
   5:04.10 5:37.63                               
  2)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    5:56.27       
     31.09 1:05.51 1:41.58 2:17.98               
   2:54.72 3:31.76 4:08.89 4:45.31               
   5:21.31 5:56.27                               
  3)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   5:58.71       
     29.33 1:02.72 1:39.71 2:16.79               
   2:54.39 3:32.07 4:08.87 4:45.07               
   5:22.88 5:58.71                               
  4)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    6:00.59       
     31.75 1:06.99 1:43.14 2:19.64               
   2:56.55 3:33.81 4:10.62 4:47.35               
   5:24.38 6:00.59                               
  5)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    6:04.03       
     31.12 1:05.32 1:41.93 2:18.77               
   2:56.40 3:34.39 4:12.60 4:50.86               
   5:28.77 6:04.03                               
  6)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    6:12.58       
     32.04 1:07.02 1:43.64 2:20.26               
   2:57.62 3:35.60 4:14.32 4:53.40               
   5:33.01 6:12.58                               
  7)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC    7:32.16       
     37.67 1:22.13 2:08.04 2:54.82               
   3:40.75 4:26.92 5:12.58 5:59.23               
   6:46.25 7:32.16                               
  8)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:21                  
                                                 
  1)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   1:05.27       
     31.06 1:05.27                               
  2)Rein, Rachael A     (14)YTO    1:05.78       
     32.87 1:05.78                               
  3)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    1:07.54       
     33.46 1:07.54                               
  4)Froman, Hilary E    (14)GCST   1:07.92       
     32.73 1:07.92                               
  5)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    1:08.03       
     33.33 1:08.03                               
  6)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    1:08.37       
     34.07 1:08.37                               
  7)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   1:09.68       
     34.27 1:09.68                               
  8)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    1:10.28       
     34.10 1:10.28                               
  9)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    1:10.91       
     34.51 1:10.91                               
 10)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO    1:11.29       
     35.37 1:11.29                               
 11)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    1:11.65       
     34.76 1:11.65                               
 12)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    1:13.86       
     35.96 1:13.86                               
 13)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   1:14.10       
     35.47 1:14.10                               
 14)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    1:14.55       
     37.21 1:14.55                               
 15)DOSSO, NICOLE       (14)WIN    1:16.19       
     36.38 1:16.19                               
 16)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    1:18.48       
     39.25 1:18.48                               
 17)DUNCAN, LILLY       (14)WLST   1:22.51       
      0.00 1:22.51                               
 18)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    1:23.51       
     40.20 1:23.51                               
 19)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    1:23.53       
     40.47 1:23.53                               
 20)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC    1:27.16       
     42.28 1:27.16                               
 21)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   1:28.15       
     43.54 1:28.15                               
 22)Jovic, Sofia        (13)KSA    1:37.78       
      0.00 1:37.78                               
 23)LARMORE, JENNY      (13)CS     DISQUAL       
 24)Dulfer, Leslie A    (14)YTO    DISQUAL       
 25)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   DISQUAL       
 26)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 27)DITTMAN, ALI        (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
 28)Miller, Julia       (13)YTO    NO SHOW       
 29)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 93 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:47                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:49                  
                                                 
  1)Rein, Rachael A     (14)YTO    2:18.05       
     33.41 1:07.86 1:42.95 2:18.05               
  2)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   2:24.19       
     33.14 1:08.98 1:46.05 2:24.19               
  3)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    2:25.38       
     35.31 1:13.18 1:49.98 2:25.38               
  4)Froman, Hilary E    (14)GCST   2:25.90       
     34.33 1:10.89 1:49.29 2:25.90               
  5)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    2:26.63       
     34.36 1:11.22 1:49.49 2:26.63               
  6)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   2:29.31       
     34.86 1:12.40 1:50.75 2:29.31               
  7)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO    2:34.21       
     36.95 1:15.41 1:54.71 2:34.21               
  8)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    2:39.46       
     38.61 1:18.63 1:59.80 2:39.46               
  9)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   2:43.68       
     39.74 1:22.35 2:04.37 2:43.68               
 10)Savas, Jackie       (14)YTO    2:45.05       
     37.53 1:20.27 2:04.19 2:45.05               
 11)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    2:57.70       
     40.88 1:26.40 2:13.46 2:58.28               
 12)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 99 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:13                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:46                  
                                                 
  1)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    1:13.86       
     35.07 1:13.86                               
  2)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    1:14.96       
     35.55 1:14.96                               
  3)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    1:15.29       
     36.04 1:15.29                               
  4)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    1:16.22       
     36.23 1:16.22                               
  5)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    1:22.28       
     39.45 1:22.28                               
  6)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    1:22.66       
     38.72 1:22.66                               
  7)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   1:22.76       
     39.45 1:22.76                               
  8)MUMFORD, MARISSA    (14)CS     1:22.89       
     39.10 1:22.89                               
  9)Griffith, Dana E    (14)GCST   1:23.76       
     39.30 1:23.76                               
 10)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   1:24.86       
     40.94 1:24.86                               
 11)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    1:27.08       
     41.59 1:27.08                               
 12)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   1:28.40       
     42.14 1:28.40                               
 13)Miller, Julia       (13)YTO    1:28.88       
     41.74 1:28.88                               
 14)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    1:29.73       
     43.58 1:29.73                               
 15)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    1:30.29       
     43.09 1:30.29                               
 16)DOSSO, NICOLE       (14)WIN    1:31.08       
     41.82 1:31.08                               
 17)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    1:31.13       
     44.34 1:31.13                               
 18)DOSSO, MARA         (14)WIN    1:31.88       
     42.45 1:31.88                               
 19)DITTMAN, ALI        (13)WIN    1:32.04       
     42.78 1:32.04                               
 20)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   1:35.06       
     44.69 1:35.06                               
 21)STAVROS, TINA       (13)WIN    1:36.08       
     46.32 1:36.08                               
 22)Dulfer, Leslie A    (14)YTO    NO SHOW       
 23)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 24)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:00                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:35                  
                                                 
  1)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    2:38.38       
     36.18 1:16.14 1:57.53 2:51.01               
  2)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    2:40.26       
     36.98 1:17.70 1:59.24 2:40.26               
  3)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    2:44.89       
     37.49 1:18.39 2:01.34 2:44.89               
  4)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    2:45.17       
     37.15 1:18.76 2:01.98 2:45.17               
  5)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    2:48.24       
     39.49 1:21.83 2:05.07 2:48.24               
  6)Griffith, Dana E    (14)GCST   2:55.45       
     39.80 1:23.94 2:09.47 2:55.45               
  7)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   2:55.46       
     40.61 1:25.29 2:10.34 2:55.46               
  8)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    2:58.08       
     39.63 1:25.42 2:12.38 2:58.69               
  9)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   2:58.48       
     40.57 1:26.30 2:12.25 2:58.48               
 10)MUMFORD, MARISSA    (14)CS     3:00.20       
     39.89 1:25.40 2:12.74 3:00.20               
 11)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   3:03.30       
     41.90 1:29.24 2:16.71 3:03.30               
 12)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    3:07.03       
     42.80 1:30.12 2:18.45 3:07.03               
 13)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    3:10.90       
     44.29 1:33.44 2:23.77 3:10.90               
 14)LARMORE, JENNY      (13)CS     4:04.30       
     55.42 1:57.21 3:00.80 4:05.45               
 15)Miller, Julia       (13)YTO    NO SHOW       
 16)LYTLE, MEGHAN L     (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 17)Jovic, Sofia        (13)KSA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 87 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:58                  
                                                 
  1)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    1:07.63       
     32.25 1:07.63                               
  2)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    1:07.89       
     32.48 1:07.89                               
  3)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO    1:08.07       
     32.46 1:08.07                               
  4)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    1:09.12       
     32.23 1:09.12                               
  5)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    1:10.39       
     32.60 1:10.39                               
  6)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    1:10.44       
     33.06 1:10.44                               
  7)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    1:10.64       
     32.89 1:10.64                               
  8)DOSSO, MARA         (14)WIN    1:11.79       
     32.70 1:11.79                               
  9)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    1:12.31       
     34.39 1:12.31                               
 10)Savas, Jackie       (14)YTO    1:16.36       
     34.79 1:16.36                               
 11)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   1:16.56       
     35.55 1:16.56                               
 12)DOSSO, NICOLE       (14)WIN    1:18.20       
     33.67 1:18.20                               
 13)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    1:20.07       
     36.78 1:20.94                               
 14)STAVROS, TINA       (13)WIN    1:23.65       
     38.12 1:23.65                               
 15)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    1:37.16       
     45.34 1:37.16                               
 16)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 17)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:01                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:27                  
                                                 
  1)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    2:25.97       
     33.52 1:11.24 1:49.59 2:25.97               
  2)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    2:26.26       
     33.83 1:11.88 1:50.25 2:26.26               
  3)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    2:41.16       
     33.78 1:12.53 1:55.70 2:41.16               
  4)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    2:46.67       
     35.32 1:15.90 2:00.76 2:46.67               
  5)DUNCAN, LILLY       (14)WLST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 105 ================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:17                  
                                                 
  1)Ackerman, Ashten A  (13)KSA    2:24.60       
     33.22 1:11.43 1:52.42 2:24.60               
  2)McClellan, Brett    (13)YTO    2:25.01       
     33.21 1:10.55 1:51.92 2:25.01               
  3)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    2:28.12       
     35.38 1:12.31 1:55.02 2:28.12               
  4)Jarquin, Sasha      (13)YTO    2:29.60       
     34.58 1:11.92 1:55.99 2:29.60               
  5)Froman, Hilary E    (14)GCST   2:30.43       
     31.57 1:08.85 1:54.62 2:30.43               
  6)DICKERSON, JAIME L  (14)BSTC   2:30.94       
     33.67 1:12.63 1:56.94 2:30.94               
  7)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC    2:31.36       
     32.69 1:11.83 1:56.84 2:31.36               
  8)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (13)WIN    2:31.60       
     32.95 1:12.51 1:56.38 2:31.60               
  9)Perna, Talia        (13)YTO    2:32.88       
     32.71 1:11.05 1:57.32 2:32.88               
 10)Laboy, Krystal      (14)YTO    2:34.20       
     32.05 1:12.94 2:00.44 2:34.20               
 11)CONROY, CAITLIN     (13)SEA    2:36.07       
     32.12 1:14.55 2:01.97 2:36.07               
 12)Ordonez, Jenny      (14)YTO    2:36.59       
     36.98 1:15.45 2:01.55 2:36.59               
 13)Griffith, Dana E    (14)GCST   2:39.91       
     35.93 1:18.41 2:03.35 2:39.91               
 14)WESTRA, CATHERINE   (14)BKSC   2:44.69       
     38.19 1:19.61 2:11.33 2:44.69               
 15)DITTMAN, ALI        (13)WIN    2:53.52       
     36.88 1:22.75 2:13.94 2:53.52               
 16)MUMFORD, MARISSA    (14)CS     2:54.00       
     40.39 1:25.82 2:14.78 2:54.00               
 17)Maloy, Megan A      (14)YTO    2:56.21       
     42.71 1:28.74 2:18.78 2:56.21               
 18)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (14)WIN    2:56.81       
     45.86 1:30.74 2:20.92 2:56.81               
 19)STAVROS, TINA       (13)WIN    2:58.19       
     37.59 1:24.70 2:18.32 2:58.19               
 20)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    2:59.83       
     39.84 1:28.90 2:19.76 2:59.83               
 21)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   3:03.39       
     45.19 1:32.51 2:26.72 3:03.39               
 22)Miller, Julia       (13)YTO    3:04.46       
     39.73 1:31.36 2:21.02 3:04.46               
 23)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 24)PIKE, MEGAN E       (14)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 25)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 26)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (13)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:04                  
                                                 
  1)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(13)WIN    5:12.60       
     34.98 1:16.23 1:55.18 2:35.41               
   3:18.39 4:04.19 4:39.44 5:12.60               
  2)Morrow, Brynn C     (13)GCST   5:21.88       
     36.11 1:19.26 1:59.45 2:40.37               
   3:25.40 4:11.04 4:46.77 5:21.88               
  3)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   6:27.53       
     42.53 1:34.50 2:25.49 3:15.40               
   4:09.60 5:05.64 5:47.83 6:27.53               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:36                  
                                                 
  1)GULLEN, AMANDA      (18)WIN      25.75       
  2)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN   25.97       
  3)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC     26.12       
  4)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN      26.93       
  5)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN      27.00       
  6)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF      27.23       
  7)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC     27.62       
  8)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN      27.71       
  9)HERDER, BRITTNEY    (15)CS       27.79       
 10)GULLEN, MEGHAN      (16)WIN      27.90       
 11)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA      28.64       
 12)IMPINK, RACHEL      (15)ACTT     28.90       
 13)WARE, JULIANNE      (15)BIF      28.96       
 14)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT     29.22       
 15)Shapiro, Rebecca L  (15)KSA      29.40       
 16)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST     29.54       
 17)MOGUEL, ANYA M      (18)ACTT     29.82       
 18)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST     30.14       
 19)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA      30.48       
 20)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA      31.03       
 21)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  (17)BIF      31.16       
 22)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (15)WIN      31.56       
 23)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (15)ACTT     32.72       
 24)Arelt, Brianna L    (15)KSA      34.26       
 25)JORDAN, AMBER       (15)BIF      36.74       
 26)Ferreira, Renah A   (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
 27)FOODY, TORI         ( 8)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 28)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    NO SHOW       
 29)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 30)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
 31)MEYERS, TAYLOR      (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
 32)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 33)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:25                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:55                  
                                                 
  1)GULLEN, AMANDA      (18)WIN      55.51       
     26.81   55.51                               
  2)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN   56.05       
     26.97   56.05                               
  3)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC     57.36       
     27.80   57.36                               
  4)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN      58.56       
     28.11   58.56                               
  5)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN      58.64       
     28.83   58.64                               
  6)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC     58.84       
     29.12   58.84                               
  7)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA      59.02       
     28.86   59.02                               
  8)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF      59.87       
     28.81   59.87                               
  9)GULLEN, MEGHAN      (16)WIN    1:01.78       
     29.46 1:01.78                               
 10)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    1:02.04       
     30.05 1:02.04                               
 11)Shapiro, Rebecca L  (15)KSA    1:02.29       
     30.15 1:02.29                               
 12)HERDER, BRITTNEY    (15)CS     1:02.35       
     29.60 1:02.35                               
 13)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   1:02.86       
     30.57 1:02.86                               
 14)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   1:03.09       
     30.73 1:03.09                               
 15)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    1:03.20       
     30.02 1:03.20                               
 16)WARE, JULIANNE      (15)BIF    1:03.85       
     30.81 1:03.85                               
 17)IMPINK, RACHEL      (15)ACTT   1:04.14       
     31.34 1:04.14                               
 18)MOGUEL, ANYA M      (18)ACTT   1:04.55       
     30.86 1:04.55                               
 19)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   1:06.47       
     31.94 1:06.47                               
 20)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA    1:08.00       
     33.28 1:08.00                               
 21)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA    1:08.90       
     33.15 1:08.90                               
 22)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  (17)BIF    1:09.48       
     32.64 1:09.48                               
 23)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (15)ACTT   1:10.33       
     33.95 1:10.33                               
 24)Arelt, Brianna L    (15)KSA    1:12.59       
     34.98 1:12.59                               
 25)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (15)WIN    1:13.28       
     35.60 1:13.28                               
 26)JORDAN, AMBER       (15)BIF    1:28.52       
     41.57 1:28.52                               
 27)Wilson, Leah        (11)YTO    1:35.62       
     43.30 1:36.33                               
 28)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 29)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
 30)MEYERS, TAYLOR      (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
 31)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 32)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 79 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:08                  
                                                 
  1)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   1:59.77       
     28.85   59.06 1:29.53 1:59.77               
  2)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 2:01.82       
     28.41   58.97 1:30.46 2:01.82               
  3)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    2:01.88       
     28.81   59.32 1:30.58 2:01.88               
  4)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    2:08.19       
     28.80 1:01.35 1:35.90 2:08.19               
  5)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC   2:08.39       
     28.62 1:00.81 1:34.63 2:08.39               
  6)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN    2:09.33       
     29.15 1:02.56 1:37.00 2:09.33               
  7)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    2:09.40       
     29.63 1:02.33 1:35.91 2:09.40               
  8)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    2:11.36       
     30.15 1:03.75 1:37.64 2:11.36               
  9)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)CS     2:12.69       
     30.80 1:04.77 1:39.03 2:12.69               
 10)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   2:14.27       
     31.23 1:05.41 1:40.10 2:14.27               
 11)WORK, REBECCAH      (17)CS     2:14.41       
     31.04 1:06.11 1:40.75 2:14.41               
 12)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    2:15.40       
     30.35 1:04.75 1:40.34 2:15.40               
 13)Papadopoulos, Tina  ( 8)YTO    2:19.15       
     33.59 1:08.97 1:45.51 2:19.15               
 14)MOGUEL, ANYA M      (18)ACTT   2:19.84       
     32.47 1:08.25 1:44.70 2:19.84               
 15)HERDER, BRITTNEY    (15)CS     2:21.58       
     32.38 1:08.36 1:45.70 2:21.58               
 16)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   2:22.98       
     32.47 1:09.06 1:46.31 2:22.98               
 17)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA    2:24.96       
     33.22 1:09.56 1:47.48 2:24.96               
 18)WARE, JULIANNE      (15)BIF    2:28.12       
     31.86 1:07.84 1:47.48 2:28.12               
 19)JORDAN, AMBER       (15)BIF    3:20.38       
     46.10 1:38.16 2:32.24 3:20.38               
 20)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (15)WIN    DISQUAL       
 21)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA    NO SHOW       
 22)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
 23)GULLEN, MEGHAN      (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
 24)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 25)GULLEN, AMANDA      (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
 26)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 27)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 28)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  5:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:44                  
                                                 
  1)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   5:15.13       
     29.40 1:01.04 1:33.05 2:05.06               
   2:37.22 3:09.14 3:41.00 4:12.62               
   4:44.27 5:15.13                               
  2)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 5:32.35       
     29.14 1:01.55 1:34.83 2:08.89               
   2:43.12 3:17.22 3:51.37 4:25.67               
   4:59.75 5:32.35                               
  3)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC   5:33.62       
     29.28 1:01.99 1:36.36 2:10.60               
   2:45.00 3:19.78 3:54.00 4:28.38               
   5:02.20 5:33.62                               
  4)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    5:41.99       
     30.26 1:04.02 1:39.32 2:14.77               
   2:50.08 3:25.19 4:00.68 4:34.95               
   5:08.86 5:41.99                               
  5)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    5:43.79       
     29.96 1:03.23 1:38.70 2:13.93               
   2:49.28 3:24.19 3:59.83 4:35.06               
   5:10.01 5:43.79                               
  6)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)CS     5:47.47       
     32.01 1:05.69 1:40.25 2:15.00               
   2:49.89 3:25.27 4:00.59 4:36.37               
   5:12.53 5:47.47                               
  7)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   5:52.47       
     32.23 1:06.88 1:42.26 2:17.64               
   2:53.59 3:29.09 4:04.83 4:40.59               
   5:16.76 5:52.47                               
  8)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   6:12.92       
     33.70 1:11.91 1:50.12 2:27.66               
   3:05.92 3:44.62 4:22.76 4:59.51               
   5:36.76 6:14.07                               
  9)JORDAN, AMBER       (15)BIF    8:53.29       
     46.11 1:39.07 2:34.13 3:28.68               
   4:24.07 5:17.59 6:13.34 7:09.25               
   8:07.04 8:53.29                               
 10)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
 11)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:18                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:35                  
                                                 
  1)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    1:04.13       
     31.45 1:04.13                               
  2)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    1:05.21       
     31.89 1:05.21                               
  3)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 1:06.64       
     32.24 1:06.64                               
  4)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    1:10.20       
     33.73 1:10.20                               
  5)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    1:11.08       
     34.84 1:11.08                               
  6)GULLEN, MEGHAN      (16)WIN    1:12.42       
     34.73 1:12.42                               
  7)HERDER, BRITTNEY    (15)CS     1:13.27       
     34.81 1:13.27                               
  8)WARE, JULIANNE      (15)BIF    1:14.01       
      0.00 1:14.01                               
  9)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA    1:14.97       
     37.47 1:22.95                               
 10)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    1:17.10       
     38.21 1:17.10                               
 11)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   1:18.00       
     38.31 1:18.00                               
 12)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA    1:19.11       
     38.62 1:19.11                               
 13)Brontis, Nicole R   (11)YTO    1:20.60       
     39.18 1:20.60                               
 14)Arelt, Brianna L    (15)KSA    1:24.17       
      0.00 1:24.17                               
 15)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 16)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 17)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 18)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 19)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 91 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:41                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:26                  
                                                 
  1)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    2:21.11       
     33.02 1:08.20 1:45.15 2:21.11               
  2)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    2:24.26       
     33.50 1:10.22 1:48.08 2:24.26               
  3)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO    2:25.33       
     34.37 1:11.55 1:49.27 2:25.33               
  4)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    2:38.45       
     38.25 1:18.76 1:59.89 2:38.45               
  5)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   2:48.21       
     40.33 1:23.09 2:05.97 2:48.21               
  6)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA    2:52.72       
     40.84 1:24.42 2:08.77 2:52.72               
  7)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
  8)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
  9)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 97 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:52                  
                                                 
  1)MEYERS, TAYLOR      (17)WIN    1:14.08       
     35.07 1:14.08                               
  2)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   1:14.37       
     35.85 1:14.37                               
  3)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC   1:15.66       
     36.34 1:15.66                               
  4)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    1:15.81       
     36.36 1:15.81                               
  5)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    1:17.82       
     37.27 1:17.82                               
  6)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO    1:17.93       
     37.69 1:17.93                               
  7)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO    1:18.72       
     37.54 1:18.72                               
  8)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO    1:19.61       
     38.45 1:19.61                               
  9)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    1:21.86       
     39.17 1:21.86                               
 10)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 1:21.92       
     39.10 1:21.92                               
 11)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)CS     1:23.39       
     39.56 1:23.39                               
 12)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (15)ACTT   1:28.11       
     41.91 1:28.11                               
 13)HERDER, BRITTNEY    (15)CS     1:28.52       
     42.13 1:28.52                               
 14)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  (17)BIF    1:31.95       
     42.91 1:31.95                               
 15)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   1:36.03       
     44.65 1:36.03                               
 16)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   1:38.49       
     46.71 1:38.49                               
 17)GULLEN, MEGHAN      (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
 18)IMPINK, RACHEL      (15)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 19)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 20)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:46                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:11                  
                                                 
  1)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   2:35.28       
     36.53 1:16.34 1:56.09 2:35.28               
  2)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    2:36.50       
     36.44 1:17.04 1:57.20 2:36.50               
  3)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC   2:43.18       
     36.84 1:18.25 2:00.78 2:43.18               
  4)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    2:43.46       
     37.04 1:18.62 2:01.34 2:43.46               
  5)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    2:45.43       
     37.70 1:20.00 2:02.70 2:45.43               
  6)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO    2:45.90       
     38.71 1:20.58 2:03.60 2:45.90               
  7)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO    2:47.52       
     39.82 1:22.92 2:05.64 2:47.52               
  8)Shapiro, Rebecca L  (15)KSA    2:48.74       
     38.46 1:21.02 2:04.80 2:48.74               
  9)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    2:51.77       
     39.41 1:23.39 2:07.98 2:51.77               
 10)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO    2:54.42       
     40.38 1:26.09 2:10.97 2:54.42               
 11)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    3:00.51       
     42.68 1:29.34 2:14.87 3:00.51               
 12)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (15)ACTT   3:10.49       
     42.71 1:30.48 2:20.50 3:10.49               
 13)Arelt, Brianna L    (15)KSA    3:12.49       
     44.43 1:33.12 2:22.84 3:12.49               
 14)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   3:21.30       
     45.65 1:36.85 2:28.47 3:21.30               
 15)MEYERS, TAYLOR      (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
 16)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 85 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:16                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:42                  
                                                 
  1)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 1:02.60       
     29.67 1:02.60                               
  2)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN    1:02.90       
     29.56 1:02.90                               
  3)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    1:06.28       
     31.23 1:06.28                               
  4)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   1:08.22       
     32.82 1:08.22                               
  5)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    1:09.13       
     32.53 1:09.13                               
  6)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    1:09.70       
     31.70 1:09.70                               
  7)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    1:11.16       
     32.94 1:11.16                               
  8)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO    1:12.03       
     34.28 1:12.03                               
  9)WORK, REBECCAH      (17)CS     1:14.47       
     33.05 1:23.36                               
 10)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)CS     1:15.86       
     34.69 1:15.86                               
 11)MOGUEL, ANYA M      (18)ACTT   1:16.91       
     35.04 1:16.91                               
 12)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  (17)BIF    1:17.79       
     35.33 1:17.79                               
 13)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA    1:21.13       
     36.60 1:21.13                               
 14)JORDAN, AMBER       (15)BIF    1:46.69       
     46.83 1:46.69                               
 15)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC   DISQUAL       
 16)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA    NO SHOW       
 17)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
 18)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 19)GULLEN, AMANDA      (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
 20)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 21)MEYERS, TAYLOR      (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
 22)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:53                  
                                                 
  1)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 2:17.07       
     30.58 1:05.64 1:41.75 2:17.07               
  2)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   2:23.02       
     33.36 1:09.84 1:46.59 2:23.02               
  3)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    2:24.12       
     32.02 1:08.94 1:46.90 2:24.12               
  4)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN    2:25.66       
     31.93 1:09.16 1:47.00 2:25.66               
  5)Shapiro, Rebecca L  (15)KSA    2:26.13       
     31.77 1:08.17 1:45.52 2:26.13               
  6)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO    2:26.89       
     33.31 1:11.15 1:48.64 2:26.89               
  7)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO    2:29.58       
     33.98 1:12.58 1:51.68 2:29.58               
  8)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    2:32.24       
     32.90 1:11.38 1:52.09 2:32.24               
  9)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   2:38.17       
     33.39 1:12.56 1:54.69 2:38.17               
 10)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO    2:40.11       
     36.02 1:17.46 1:59.23 2:40.11               
 11)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  (17)BIF    2:53.16       
     35.32 1:17.92 2:04.78 2:53.16               
 12)JORDAN, AMBER       (15)BIF    3:59.70       
     50.61 1:51.11 2:55.52 3:59.70               
 13)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 103 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:50                  
                                                 
  1)Singleton, Krystle D(16)KSA    2:19.77       
     30.25 1:07.69 1:48.55 2:19.77               
  2)Jarquin, Tisha      (11)YTO    2:22.54       
     30.47 1:07.15 1:50.85 2:22.54               
  3)PARIENTE, JANINE    (15)BKSC   2:23.22       
     33.03 1:12.46 1:52.17 2:23.22               
  4)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 2:23.82       
     30.75 1:08.56 1:52.69 2:23.82               
  5)HERRINGTON, CARI    (15)WIN    2:24.45       
     32.64 1:08.46 1:52.36 2:24.45               
  6)Reall, Amanda K     (12)YTO    2:24.95       
     31.56 1:10.78 1:52.71 2:24.95               
  7)MEYERS, TAYLOR      (17)WIN    2:25.16       
     30.55 1:07.89 1:50.03 2:25.16               
  8)Papadopoulos, Vicky (12)YTO    2:25.40       
     31.66 1:11.61 1:52.35 2:25.40               
  9)Broadley, Sarah     (12)YTO    2:26.19       
     32.39 1:09.53 1:53.30 2:26.19               
 10)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    2:28.61       
     31.97 1:09.61 1:54.59 2:28.61               
 11)EDWARDS, LORA       (16)WIN    2:30.34       
     30.44 1:10.48 1:55.42 2:30.34               
 12)WORK, REBECCAH      (17)CS     2:31.28       
     34.19 1:12.96 1:56.34 2:31.28               
 13)KENNON, CAROLINE    (15)WIN    2:33.08       
     33.34 1:13.07 1:57.00 2:33.08               
 14)Greenhill, Alex     (11)YTO    2:33.33       
     36.41 1:13.41 1:58.37 2:33.33               
 15)Tavares, Crystal L  (16)KSA    2:35.12       
     34.27 1:15.84 2:00.85 2:35.12               
 16)Broadley, Liz       (11)YTO    2:35.36       
     35.46 1:14.94 2:01.49 2:35.36               
 17)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)CS     2:37.84       
     33.63 1:17.53 2:02.35 2:37.84               
 18)Mosher, Heather D   (12)YTO    2:40.35       
     36.67 1:19.70 2:03.63 2:40.35               
 19)MOGUEL, ANYA M      (18)ACTT   2:41.43       
     33.79    0.00 2:03.00 2:41.43               
 20)MOGUEL, ALISA M     (15)ACTT   2:46.42       
     37.48 1:21.92 2:08.52 2:46.42               
 21)Wendland, Samantha E(16)KSA    2:55.56       
     37.76 1:20.84 2:15.52 2:55.56               
 22)McTIERNAN, JESSICA  (17)BIF    2:56.08       
     35.49    0.00 2:14.97 2:56.08               
 23)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   2:58.27       
     45.16 1:30.30 2:22.06 3:05.82               
 24)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (15)WIN    3:10.37       
     40.90 1:30.69 2:28.84 3:10.37               
 25)HERDER, BRITTNEY    (15)CS     DISQUAL       
 26)IMPINK, RACHEL      (15)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 27)Wendland, Jenna A   (15)KSA    NO SHOW       
 28)HOWER, KATIA        (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 29)LONG, JILLIAN B     (17)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 30)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
 31)EHRLER, MELISSA     (15)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 32)OVERMAN, LINDSEY A  (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 33)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (16)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 34)GULLEN, MEGHAN      (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:52                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:04                  
                                                 
  1)NORTON, KRISTIN     (15)WIN-UN 5:03.91       
     31.78 1:07.83 1:48.81 2:28.04               
   3:13.01 3:57.83 4:31.74 5:03.91               
  2)MIDENCE, ANNA       (17)BIF    5:12.51       
     33.53 1:11.71 1:53.50 2:33.96               
   3:20.27 4:06.69 4:41.04 5:12.51               
                                                 
  EVENT # 47 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 11:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:34                  
                                                 
  1)WIN-A                   WIN    1:48.17       
     27.26   55.03 1:22.12 1:48.17               
   1 F (16)EDWARDS, LORA                         
   2 F (16)GULLEN, MEGHAN                        
   3 F (15)HERRINGTON, CARI                      
   4 F (18)GULLEN, AMANDA                        
  2)BKSC-A                  BKSC   1:51.62       
     27.12   54.93 1:24.08 1:51.62               
   1 F (15)EHRLER, MELISSA                       
   2 F (14)WESTRA, CATHERINE                     
   3 F (12)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE                   
   4 F (15)PARIENTE, JANINE                      
  3)WIN-B                   WIN    1:53.37       
     29.30   57.26 1:26.13 1:53.37               
   1 F (15)KENNON, CAROLINE                      
   2 F (13)EDWARDS, MADELINE                     
   3 F (13)EDWARDS, ELYSE                        
   4 F (13)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN                  
  4)KSA-A                   KSA    1:54.33       
     28.30   57.43 1:26.80 1:54.33               
   1 F (16)Singleton, Krystle D                  
   2 F (15)Shapiro, Rebecca L                    
   3 F (16)Tavares, Crystal L                    
   4 F (13)Ackerman, Ashten A                    
  5)ACTT-A                  ACTT   1:58.87       
     29.89 1:00.45    0.00 1:58.87               
   1 F (17)HOWER, KATIA                          
   2 F (14)PIKE, MEGAN E                         
   3 F (15)IMPINK, RACHEL                        
   4 F (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J                    
  6)GCST-A                  GCST   1:59.34       
     30.24 1:01.50 1:30.96 1:59.34               
   1 F (15)Tatko, Sarah R                        
   2 F (15)TATKO, AMANDA M                       
   3 F (14)Griffith, Dana E                      
   4 F (13)Morrow, Brynn C                       
  7)SAC-A                   SAC    2:03.26       
     30.88   59.79 1:30.65 2:03.26               
   1 F (11)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   2 F (11)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   3 F (11)Harvey, Clare                         
   4 F (11)Friedman, Katrina                     
  8)ACTT-B                  ACTT   2:03.27       
     32.43 1:01.94 1:31.83 2:03.27               
   1 F (12)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SARAH A             
   2 F (10)MENENDEZ, SARAH                       
   3 F (18)MOGUEL, ANYA M                        
   4 F (11)FIELDS, SARAH                         
  9)WIN-C                   WIN    2:03.37       
     31.22 1:04.79 1:34.92 2:03.37               
   1 F (14)DOSSO, NICOLE                         
   2 F (15)LAIRD, CHRISTINA                      
   3 F (14)NICHOLS, SUZIE                        
   4 F (14)DOSSO, MARA                           
 10)BIF-A                   BIF    2:05.32       
     29.60 1:00.71 1:38.11 2:05.32               
   1 F (15)WARE, JULIANNE                        
   2 F (17)McTIERNAN, JESSICA                    
   3 F (15)JORDAN, AMBER                         
   4 F (17)MIDENCE, ANNA                         
 11)KSA-B                   KSA    2:08.36       
     31.91 1:02.85 1:37.40 2:08.36               
   1 F (12)Arelt, Brittany L                     
   2 F (15)Wendland, Jenna A                     
   3 F (15)Arelt, Brianna L                      
   4 F (16)Wendland, Samantha E                  
 12)GAC-A                   GAC    2:09.25       
     29.74 1:03.16 1:37.58 2:09.25               
   1 F (14)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI                     
   2 F (11)GREEN, JENNA                          
   3 F (13)BOOTH, EMILY                          
   4 F (11)WILSHIRE, MACI                        
 13)WIN-D                   WIN    NO SHOW       
 14)ACTT-C                  ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 109 ================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:08                  
                                                 
  1)WIN-A                   WIN    2:03.87       
     31.47 1:05.86 1:34.71 2:03.87               
   1 F (15)HERRINGTON, CARI                      
   2 F (17)MEYERS, TAYLOR                        
   3 F (16)EDWARDS, LORA                         
   4 F (15)KENNON, CAROLINE                      
  2)WIN-B                   WIN    2:09.11       
     32.23 1:07.67 1:39.83 2:09.11               
   1 F (13)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN                  
   2 F (13)EDWARDS, ELYSE                        
   3 F (14)DOSSO, MARA                           
   4 F (14)DOSSO, NICOLE                         
  3)KSA-A                   KSA    2:13.04       
     36.63 1:11.71 1:42.07 2:13.04               
   1 F (16)Tavares, Crystal L                    
   2 F (13)Ackerman, Ashten A                    
   3 F (16)Singleton, Krystle D                  
   4 F (16)Wendland, Samantha E                  
  4)BKSC-A                  BKSC   2:13.05       
     35.80 1:11.51 1:43.74 2:13.05               
   1 F (14)WESTRA, CATHERINE                     
   2 F (15)PARIENTE, JANINE                      
   3 F (15)EHRLER, MELISSA                       
   4 F (12)PARIENTE, GABRIELLE                   
  5)ACTT-A                  ACTT   2:18.81       
     30.84 1:12.25 1:49.07 2:18.81               
   1 F (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J                    
   2 F (14)PIKE, MEGAN E                         
   3 F (15)MOGUEL, ALISA M                       
   4 F (18)MOGUEL, ANYA M                        
  6)SAC-A                   SAC    2:22.41       
     37.72 1:15.70 1:48.11 2:22.41               
   1 F (11)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   2 F (11)Harvey, Clare                         
   3 F (11)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   4 F (11)Friedman, Katrina                     
  7)BIF-A                   BIF    2:27.14       
     32.07 1:12.08 1:47.06 2:27.14               
   1 F (17)MIDENCE, ANNA                         
   2 F (15)WARE, JULIANNE                        
   3 F (17)McTIERNAN, JESSICA                    
   4 F (15)JORDAN, AMBER                         
  8)WIN-C                   WIN    DISQUAL       
   1 F (15)LAIRD, CHRISTINA                      
   2 F (14)WILDMAN, BRITTANY                     
   3 F (13)DITTMAN, ALI                          
   4 F (13)STAVROS, TINA                         
  9)WIN-D                   WIN    NO SHOW       
 10)ACTT-B                  ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 56 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  1:19                  
                                                 
  1)CARBONELLI, ALEX    ( 6)ELW      20.62       
  2)Ballantyne, Blake W ( 5)YTO      22.12       
  3)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      23.96       
  4)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     24.47       
  5)CROY, SPENCER       ( 6)GAC      25.82       
  6)MORGAN, JAKE        ( 5)ELW      27.34       
  7)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 4)GCST     31.45       
  8)HOBBS, AUSTIN J     ( 5)GCST     37.57       
  9)CALLEN, COOPER      ( 6)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 74 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:58                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  1:30                  
                                                 
  1)CARBONELLI, ALEX    ( 6)ELW      24.30       
  2)Ballantyne, Blake W ( 5)YTO      28.33       
  3)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      29.97       
  4)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     31.24       
  5)CROY, SPENCER       ( 6)GAC      32.56       
  6)MORGAN, JAKE        ( 5)ELW      33.99       
  7)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 4)GCST     49.69       
  8)HOBBS, AUSTIN J     ( 5)GCST     54.13       
  9)CALLEN, COOPER      ( 6)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 62 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  1:30                  
                                                 
  1)CARBONELLI, ALEX    ( 6)ELW      30.39       
  2)Ballantyne, Blake W ( 5)YTO      31.96       
  3)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      37.00       
  4)MORGAN, JAKE        ( 5)ELW      38.91       
  5)HOBBS, AUSTIN J     ( 5)GCST     40.11       
  6)CROY, SPENCER       ( 6)GAC      41.80       
  7)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     41.90       
  8)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 4)GCST   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 68 =================================== 
      6&U  BOYS    25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:32                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  1:26                  
                                                 
  1)CARBONELLI, ALEX    ( 6)ELW      28.48       
  2)Ballantyne, Blake W ( 5)YTO      30.55       
  3)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 6)ACTT     30.75       
  4)USELIS, TAYLOR      ( 6)ELW      32.06       
  5)MORGAN, JAKE        ( 5)ELW      35.37       
  6)CROY, SPENCER       ( 6)GAC      38.76       
  7)HOBBS, AUSTIN J     ( 5)GCST   DISQUAL       
  8)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 4)GCST   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 116 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:26                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:09                  
                                                 
  1)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      15.93       
  2)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO      17.53       
  3)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      17.85       
  4)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS       18.21       
  5)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      18.68       
  6)MACKAY, COLLIN      ( 8)SEA      19.25       
  7)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA       19.32       
  8)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO      19.48       
  9)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA      20.15       
 10)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     20.45       
 11)CAIN, HAYDEN        ( 8)WIN-UN   20.85       
 12)Smith, Arthur T     ( 7)YTO      20.96       
 13)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS       21.40       
 14)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 8)CS       22.12       
 15)Gleason, Sean T     ( 7)YTO      29.24       
 16)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS     NO SHOW       
 17)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
 18)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 54 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:30                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:44                  
                                                 
  1)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      33.13       
  2)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     33.61       
  3)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      35.14       
  4)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      37.50       
  5)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 8)CS       37.99       
  6)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO      38.22       
  7)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS       38.76       
  8)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO      38.97       
  9)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     40.17       
 10)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      40.97       
 11)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW      41.26       
 12)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO      42.75       
 13)Smith, Arthur T     ( 7)YTO      42.97       
 14)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA       43.33       
 15)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS       44.44       
 16)MEYER, JORDAN       ( 8)CBSC     45.57       
 17)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA      46.31       
 18)CAIN, HAYDEN        ( 8)WIN-UN   46.69       
 19)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST     48.02       
 20)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     49.53       
 21)DUMOULIN, DANIEL    ( 8)IA       49.74       
 22)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 4)GCST   1:09.02       
 23)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS     NO SHOW       
 24)DOAN, HUNTER A      ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
 25)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 132 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:47                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:50                  
                                                 
  1)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO    1:12.70       
     34.68 1:12.70                               
  2)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   1:15.36       
     35.53 1:15.36                               
  3)MACKAY, COLLIN      ( 8)SEA    1:23.34       
     39.69 1:23.34                               
  4)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC    1:24.17       
     41.59 1:24.17                               
  5)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO    1:26.60       
     39.07 1:26.60                               
  6)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO    1:30.64       
     41.19 1:31.67                               
  7)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO    1:33.06       
     43.30 1:33.06                               
  8)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS     1:36.69       
   1:38.48 1:41.56                               
  9)Smith, Arthur T     ( 7)YTO    1:37.19       
     43.60 1:37.19                               
 10)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA     1:42.55       
     49.29 1:52.94                               
 11)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO    1:44.58       
      0.00 1:48.43                               
 12)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS     1:46.51       
     48.82                                       
 13)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS     1:48.37       
     49.16 1:48.37                               
 14)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 8)CS     1:52.53       
     54.40 1:52.53                               
 15)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC   1:55.04       
     51.23 1:55.04                               
 16)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST   2:04.43       
     57.80 2:04.43                               
 17)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
 18)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 72 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:47                  
                                                 
  1)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      19.21       
  2)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     19.95       
  3)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      21.80       
  4)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 8)CS       23.21       
  5)Smith, Arthur T     ( 7)YTO      23.23       
  6)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      23.24       
  7)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS       23.33       
  8)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO      23.41       
  9)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA       23.81       
 10)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      24.26       
 11)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO      24.38       
 12)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     24.44       
 13)MEYER, JORDAN       ( 8)CBSC     24.64       
 14)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW      24.82       
 15)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO      24.89       
 16)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST     25.71       
 17)DUMOULIN, DANIEL    ( 8)IA       25.90       
 18)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     27.85       
 19)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS       28.39       
 20)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA      30.25       
 21)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS       30.87       
 22)Gleason, Sean T     ( 7)YTO      40.64       
 23)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
 24)DOAN, HUNTER A      ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 128 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:25                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:32                  
                                                 
  1)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     41.00       
  2)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      42.93       
  3)MACKAY, COLLIN      ( 8)SEA      44.24       
  4)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      46.60       
  5)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      51.29       
  6)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO      51.93       
  7)Smith, Arthur T     ( 7)YTO      54.72       
  8)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST     56.73       
  9)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA    1:01.05       
 10)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC   1:03.97       
 11)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA     DISQUAL       
 12)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS     DISQUAL       
 13)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
 14)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 60 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 13:00                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:00                  
                                                 
  1)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     21.67       
  2)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      22.29       
  3)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      24.17       
  4)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 8)CS       24.67       
  5)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO      25.73       
  6)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      26.34       
  7)CAIN, HAYDEN        ( 8)WIN-UN   26.53       
  8)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO      26.55       
  9)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     27.48       
 10)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO      27.51       
 11)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      27.74       
 12)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS       28.13       
 13)Smith, Arthur T     ( 7)YTO      28.14       
 14)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST     28.66       
 15)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA      29.40       
 16)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW      29.97       
 17)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA       30.17       
 18)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS       31.73       
 19)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS       33.13       
 20)MEYER, JORDAN       ( 8)CBSC     33.23       
 21)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     34.28       
 22)DUMOULIN, DANIEL    ( 8)IA       39.43       
 23)Gleason, Sean T     ( 7)YTO    DISQUAL       
 24)DOAN, HUNTER A      ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
 25)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 120 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:42                  
                                                 
  1)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     45.69       
  2)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      50.09       
  3)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 8)CS       53.99       
  4)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      54.46       
  5)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO      55.82       
  6)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO      56.32       
  7)CAIN, HAYDEN        ( 8)WIN-UN   56.80       
  8)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      57.26       
  9)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS       59.65       
 10)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST   1:02.72       
 11)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS     1:07.18       
 12)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA    DISQUAL       
 13)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 124 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    25 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:08                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:12                  
                                                 
  1)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      17.57       
  2)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      19.28       
  3)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC     19.65       
  4)MACKAY, COLLIN      ( 8)SEA      19.91       
  5)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      19.95       
  6)Anderson, Thomas S  ( 8)YTO      21.05       
  7)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS       22.83       
  8)Quintana, Claudio J ( 8)YTO      23.37       
  9)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA       23.38       
 10)Miller, Michael     ( 8)YTO      23.55       
 11)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC     25.48       
 12)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 8)CS       26.91       
 13)CAIN, HAYDEN        ( 8)WIN-UN   27.90       
 14)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA      28.12       
 15)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS       28.57       
 16)Hojnacki, Philipp G ( 7)YTO      30.31       
 17)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS       31.05       
 18)Gleason, Sean T     ( 7)YTO      48.18       
 19)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
 20)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 66 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:26                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:52                  
                                                 
  1)Ferreira, Bruno A   ( 8)YTO      38.28       
  2)Reall, Stephen J    ( 8)YTO      41.55       
  3)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      44.60       
  4)MOCERINO, JOSEPH    ( 8)IA       50.07       
  5)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     52.26       
  6)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 8)CS       52.74       
  7)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 8)CS       53.90       
  8)LANDI, NICK         ( 7)CS       56.24       
  9)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 8)CS       56.37       
 10)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST   1:02.08       
 11)CARBONELLI, TYLER   ( 8)ELW    1:03.46       
 12)MEYER, JORDAN       ( 8)CBSC   1:04.73       
 13)DUMOULIN, DANIEL    ( 8)IA     1:05.72       
 14)CAIN, HAYDEN        ( 8)WIN-UN 1:07.53       
 15)BUKAWESKI, DYLAN S  ( 7)BSTC   1:09.53       
 16)Chadwick, Hunter    ( 8)TPA    DISQUAL       
 17)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 18)MORGAN, DAVID       ( 8)ELW    NO SHOW       
 19)DOAN, HUNTER A      ( 8)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 78 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS   100 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  2:11                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:20                  
  Estimated Session Finish  2:13                 
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    1:09.61       
     37.16 1:09.61                               
   1 M ( 8)Anderson, Thomas S                    
   2 M ( 8)Miller, Michael                       
   3 M ( 8)Reall, Stephen J                      
   4 M ( 8)Ferreira, Bruno A                     
  2)CS-A                    CS     1:14.67       
     39.43 1:14.67                               
   1 M ( 8)JAROLIMEK, TODD                       
   2 M ( 7)LANDI, NICK                           
   3 M ( 8)GOLDMAN, KISSEL                       
   4 M ( 8)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN                      
  3)YTO-B                   YTO    1:22.95       
     46.91 1:22.95                               
   1 M ( 5)Ballantyne, Blake W                   
   2 M ( 7)Hojnacki, Philipp G                   
   3 M ( 7)Smith, Arthur T                       
   4 M ( 8)Quintana, Claudio J                   
  4)ELW-A                   ELW    1:39.00       
     53.29 1:39.00                               
   1 M ( 5)MORGAN, JAKE                          
   2 M ( 6)USELIS, TAYLOR                        
   3 M ( 8)CARBONELLI, TYLER                     
   4 M ( 6)CARBONELLI, ALEX                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 136 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS   100 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  2:04                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:33                  
  Estimated Session Finish  2:06                 
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    1:22.13       
     46.18 1:22.13                               
   1 M ( 8)Ferreira, Bruno A                     
   2 M ( 8)Quintana, Claudio J                   
   3 M ( 8)Reall, Stephen J                      
   4 M ( 8)Anderson, Thomas S                    
  2)CS-A                    CS     1:33.47       
     47.45 1:37.28                               
   1 M ( 8)JAROLIMEK, TODD                       
   2 M ( 8)CAMARGO, PAUL                         
   3 M ( 8)GOLDMAN, KISSEL                       
   4 M ( 7)LANDI, NICK                           
  3)YTO-B                   YTO    1:48.13       
     55.16 1:48.13                               
   1 M ( 7)Hojnacki, Philipp G                   
   2 M ( 8)Miller, Michael                       
   3 M ( 7)Smith, Arthur T                       
   4 M ( 7)Gleason, Sean T                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 118 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:36                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:26                  
                                                 
  1)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC      27.13       
  2)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA       27.36       
  3)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN   28.84       
  4)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST     29.38       
  5)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO      29.92       
  6)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO      30.13       
  7)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO      31.25       
  8)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST     31.31       
  9)MACKAY, IAN         (10)SEA      31.81       
 10)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO      32.57       
 11)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN      32.68       
 12)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   32.88       
 13)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC      33.17       
 14)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC     33.40       
 15)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS       33.46       
 16)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA       34.07       
 17)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC      34.33       
 18)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC     35.82       
 19)MICHALSKY, JEFFREY  ( 9)IA       35.93       
 20)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA       36.20       
 21)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC      36.30       
 22)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST     37.02       
 23)SLOAN, ERIC         (10)CFA      37.85       
 24)PETERSON, DANE      ( 9)WLST     38.19       
 25)WALLACE, ERIC       (10)CS       38.53       
 26)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN   39.35       
 27)Rios, Andy          ( 9)YTO      39.74       
 28)YATKO, ERIC         ( 9)CS       41.20       
 29)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA     41.47       
 30)Hojnacki, Benjamin  (10)YTO      42.98       
 31)SATO, JUSTIN        (10)YTO      43.16       
 32)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC     44.20       
 33)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 4)GCST   1:07.45       
 34)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    NO SHOW       
 35)Dulfer, Michael     ( 9)YTO    NO SHOW       
 36)Sztepa, Ilia        (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
 37)HAWKINS, WILLIAM    (10)WLST   NO SHOW       
 38)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 52 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:16                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:11                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA     1:00.88       
     28.65 1:00.88                               
  2)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN 1:01.97       
     30.30 1:01.97                               
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC    1:02.12       
     29.61 1:02.12                               
  4)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST   1:02.57       
     29.93 1:02.57                               
  5)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO    1:04.88       
     31.24 1:04.88                               
  6)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO    1:06.11       
     31.80 1:06.11                               
  7)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO    1:07.07       
     32.21 1:07.07                               
  8)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST   1:07.45       
     32.50 1:07.45                               
  9)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO    1:09.57       
     33.72 1:09.57                               
 10)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   1:10.12       
     34.42 1:10.12                               
 11)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC    1:10.80       
     33.01 1:10.80                               
 12)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   1:10.88       
     34.35 1:10.88                               
 13)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO    1:11.08       
     35.03 1:11.08                               
 14)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:11.10       
     34.39 1:11.10                               
 15)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC    1:12.44       
     35.42 1:12.44                               
 16)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC   1:16.29       
     35.61 1:16.29                               
 17)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN    1:16.40       
     35.48 1:16.40                               
 18)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS     1:16.62       
     36.00 1:16.62                               
 19)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA     1:21.33       
     37.96 1:21.33                               
 20)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC    1:22.91       
     37.84 1:22.91                               
 21)AMARO, DAVID R      (10)BIF    1:23.34       
     38.47 1:23.34                               
 22)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN 1:23.55       
     38.20 1:23.55                               
 23)SMITH, LEE          ( 9)GAC    1:24.75       
     38.29 1:29.09                               
 24)AMARO, HOMER R      (10)BIF    1:25.48       
     40.09 1:25.48                               
 25)SATO, JUSTIN        (10)YTO    1:26.49       
     40.11 1:29.30                               
 26)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA     1:26.66       
     40.60 1:26.66                               
 27)CASEY, NICHOLAS K   (10)WLST   1:27.50       
     39.92 1:27.50                               
 28)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   1:29.81       
     41.10 1:29.81                               
 29)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   1:30.41       
     42.83 1:30.41                               
 30)WALLACE, ERIC       (10)CS     1:33.61       
     46.06 1:35.08                               
 31)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    1:45.07       
     47.39 1:50.42                               
 32)Elderdice, Erik     ( 9)SAC    1:45.64       
     48.02 1:45.64                               
 33)BADANA, SETH        ( 9)CBSC   2:19.33       
   1:03.73 2:19.33                               
 34)Sztepa, Ilia        (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  5:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:39                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA     2:11.30       
     30.40 1:03.82 1:38.39 2:11.30               
  2)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST   2:14.37       
     30.54 1:04.57 1:40.27 2:14.37               
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC    2:17.43       
     31.55 1:07.97 1:44.30 2:17.43               
  4)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN 2:18.78       
     31.30 1:07.27 1:43.86 2:18.78               
  5)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST   2:24.16       
     33.28 1:10.69 1:48.29 2:24.16               
  6)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   2:27.85       
     34.27 1:11.34 1:49.34 2:27.85               
  7)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC    2:31.54       
     33.89 1:12.79 1:52.78 2:31.54               
  8)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   2:44.68       
     35.78 1:18.10 2:02.81 2:44.68               
  9)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC   2:51.42       
      0.00 1:20.25 2:07.72 2:52.49               
 10)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   3:02.83       
     43.16 1:31.48 2:18.61 3:02.83               
 11)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   3:22.13       
     46.97 1:36.42 2:28.58 3:22.13               
 12)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST   3:48.43       
     49.13 1:50.60 2:50.92 3:48.43               
                                                 
  EVENT # 70 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:43                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:23                  
                                                 
  1)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC      32.91       
  2)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA       34.07       
  3)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN   34.74       
  4)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO      35.07       
  5)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO      36.00       
  6)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO      36.04       
  7)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST     36.51       
  8)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   38.68       
  9)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO      39.01       
 10)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC     39.55       
 11)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST     39.72       
 12)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC      40.34       
 13)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC      43.50       
 14)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO      43.70       
 15)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN      43.88       
 16)SATO, JUSTIN        (10)YTO      44.00       
 17)Rios, Andy          ( 9)YTO      45.54       
 18)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN   45.92       
 19)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS       46.46       
 20)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC      46.93       
 21)Elderdice, Erik     ( 9)SAC      50.16       
 22)CASEY, NICHOLAS K   (10)WLST     50.67       
 23)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA     53.79       
 24)WALLACE, ERIC       (10)CS       54.49       
 25)Hojnacki, Benjamin  (10)YTO      54.98       
 26)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA       55.70       
 27)Dulfer, Michael     ( 9)YTO      57.97       
 28)BADANA, SETH        ( 9)CBSC   1:13.56       
 29)SMITH, LEE          ( 9)GAC    DISQUAL       
 30)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA     DISQUAL       
 31)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   DISQUAL       
 32)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    DISQUAL       
 33)Sztepa, Ilia        (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 130 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:38                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:52                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA     1:11.62       
     35.39 1:11.62                               
  2)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN 1:11.67       
     35.29 1:11.67                               
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC    1:14.51       
     35.72 1:14.51                               
  4)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO    1:15.09       
     36.21 1:15.09                               
  5)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO    1:16.90       
     37.60 1:16.90                               
  6)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST   1:18.77       
     38.83 1:18.77                               
  7)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO    1:21.07       
      0.00 2:08.72                               
  8)MACKAY, IAN         (10)SEA    1:25.07       
     41.45 1:27.00                               
  9)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   1:25.73       
     41.34 1:25.73                               
 10)SATO, JUSTIN        (10)YTO    1:26.14       
     42.71 1:31.78                               
 11)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:29.35       
     43.65 1:32.91                               
 12)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC    1:33.92       
      0.00 1:33.92                               
 13)SLOAN, ERIC         (10)CFA    1:39.32       
     47.19 1:39.32                               
 14)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN 1:43.71       
     48.35 1:43.71                               
 15)MICHALSKY, JEFFREY  ( 9)IA     1:58.97       
     53.62 1:58.97                               
 16)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA     2:04.52       
   1:00.92 2:04.52                               
 17)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 18)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO    DISQUAL       
 19)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    NO SHOW       
 20)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 58 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 12:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:10                  
                                                 
  1)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC      36.81       
  2)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST     39.03       
  3)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA       39.84       
  4)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN   40.41       
  5)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO      42.35       
  6)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO      43.21       
  7)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO      43.31       
  8)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC      43.65       
  9)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC     44.82       
 10)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO      44.92       
 11)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN      45.21       
 12)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC      45.56       
 13)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO      45.64       
 14)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   46.56       
 15)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN   46.76       
 16)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS       46.98       
 17)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC      47.33       
 18)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST     47.96       
 19)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC     48.66       
 20)SATO, JUSTIN        (10)YTO      48.92       
 21)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST     49.90       
 22)AMARO, HOMER R      (10)BIF      51.00       
 23)AMARO, DAVID R      (10)BIF      51.43       
 24)Dulfer, Michael     ( 9)YTO      51.99       
 25)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA       53.13       
 26)CASEY, NICHOLAS K   (10)WLST     56.09       
 27)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA       56.44       
 28)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   1:00.03       
 29)Rios, Andy          ( 9)YTO    1:02.77       
 30)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    1:04.43       
 31)SMITH, LEE          ( 9)GAC    1:04.60       
 32)WALLACE, ERIC       (10)CS     1:05.89       
 33)Elderdice, Erik     ( 9)SAC    1:08.17       
 34)BADANA, SETH        ( 9)CBSC   DISQUAL       
 35)Hojnacki, Benjamin  (10)YTO    DISQUAL       
 36)Sztepa, Ilia        (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 122 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:58                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:42                  
                                                 
  1)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST   1:27.79       
     40.77 1:27.79                               
  2)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC    1:32.27       
     44.05 1:32.27                               
  3)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO    1:34.27       
     44.60 1:34.27                               
  4)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO    1:37.56       
     46.21 1:37.56                               
  5)SATO, JUSTIN        (10)YTO    1:42.55       
     49.81 1:42.55                               
  6)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC   1:42.80       
     48.00 1:42.80                               
  7)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC    1:42.90       
     49.33 1:42.90                               
  8)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN    1:43.35       
     50.58 1:43.35                               
  9)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   1:43.97       
     51.31 1:43.97                               
 10)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS     1:44.05       
     48.53 1:44.05                               
 11)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN 1:44.53       
     49.58 1:44.53                               
 12)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC    1:45.07       
     51.48 1:45.07                               
 13)MICHALSKY, JEFFREY  ( 9)IA     1:49.43       
     52.41 1:49.43                               
 14)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   1:49.66       
     50.91 1:49.66                               
 15)AMARO, DAVID R      (10)BIF    1:51.33       
     52.05 1:51.33                               
 16)SLOAN, ERIC         (10)CFA    1:53.51       
     53.42 1:53.51                               
 17)YATKO, ERIC         ( 9)CS     2:00.32       
     58.55 2:00.32                               
 18)AMARO, HOMER R      (10)BIF    2:01.34       
     54.94 2:01.34                               
 19)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA     2:01.65       
     56.76 2:01.65                               
 20)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC   2:11.29       
   1:02.98 2:12.82                               
 21)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   2:14.08       
   1:03.59 2:14.97                               
 22)PETERSON, DANE      ( 9)WLST   DISQUAL       
 23)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    NO SHOW       
 24)HAWKINS, WILLIAM    (10)WLST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 126 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:16                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:16                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA       30.45       
  2)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN   30.74       
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC      32.23       
  4)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO      33.29       
  5)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST     35.65       
  6)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO      35.76       
  7)MACKAY, IAN         (10)SEA      35.88       
  8)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST     36.16       
  9)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO      38.41       
 10)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO      38.74       
 11)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN   39.90       
 12)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC      40.05       
 13)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC     42.16       
 14)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA       42.55       
 15)AMARO, DAVID R      (10)BIF      47.70       
 16)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC     47.82       
 17)PETERSON, DANE      ( 9)WLST     48.04       
 18)AMARO, HOMER R      (10)BIF      48.45       
 19)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA       49.32       
 20)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC      49.82       
 21)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN      50.78       
 22)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST     52.63       
 23)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS       54.39       
 24)YATKO, ERIC         ( 9)CS       55.26       
 25)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC   DISQUAL       
 26)Sztepa, Ilia        (10)YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 64 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  1:16                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:45                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA     1:08.85       
     32.01 1:08.85                               
  2)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN 1:09.61       
     32.20 1:09.61                               
  3)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO    1:12.68       
     34.26 1:12.68                               
  4)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC    1:16.94       
     34.27 1:16.94                               
  5)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST   1:17.22       
     36.63 1:17.22                               
  6)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO    1:17.49       
     36.82 1:17.49                               
  7)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST   1:17.57       
     36.44 1:17.57                               
  8)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO    1:22.89       
     37.75 1:22.89                               
  9)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO    1:27.17       
     40.02 1:27.17                               
 10)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC    1:28.99       
     41.12 1:28.99                               
 11)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   1:29.22       
     42.16 1:29.22                               
 12)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO    1:29.62       
     41.29 1:29.62                               
 13)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   1:29.68       
     42.32 1:29.68                               
 14)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:32.17       
     40.37 1:32.17                               
 15)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC    1:40.11       
     47.29 1:40.11                               
 16)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   1:44.26       
     49.59 1:44.26                               
 17)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC   1:44.64       
     46.96 1:44.64                               
 18)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA     1:49.25       
     47.49 1:49.25                               
 19)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC    1:54.19       
     52.27 1:54.76                               
 20)CASEY, NICHOLAS K   (10)WLST   1:54.21       
     50.31 1:54.21                               
 21)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA     1:58.13       
     51.90 1:58.13                               
 22)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 114 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 12:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:21                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA     1:10.64       
     32.16 1:10.64                               
  2)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC    1:11.17       
     33.54 1:11.17                               
  3)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN 1:12.85       
     34.28 1:12.85                               
  4)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST   1:14.43       
     35.51 1:14.43                               
  5)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST   1:18.61       
     36.38 1:18.61                               
  6)Bergquist, Mark     (10)YTO    1:19.63       
     37.60 1:19.63                               
  7)Funk, Steyn R       ( 9)YTO    1:20.06       
     38.42 1:20.06                               
  8)Prikhodko, Illya V  (10)YTO    1:20.09       
     36.10 1:22.22                               
  9)Smith, Jacob B      (10)YTO    1:20.22       
     37.04 1:20.22                               
 10)GESCHKE, JOEY       ( 9)NPRAUN 1:21.31       
     37.49 1:21.31                               
 11)MACKAY, IAN         (10)SEA    1:21.52       
     35.97 1:21.52                               
 12)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC    1:23.12       
     39.25 1:23.12                               
 13)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   1:26.61       
     40.67 1:26.61                               
 14)BUKAWESKI, JACOB T  (10)BSTC   1:26.74       
     40.65 1:26.74                               
 15)Blume, Nick         ( 9)SAC    1:27.83       
     41.52 1:27.83                               
 16)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC   1:29.13       
     42.28 1:29.13                               
 17)HEIER, CHASE        ( 9)WIN    1:29.74       
     43.95 1:29.74                               
 18)LAMB, TAYLOR        ( 9)CS     1:29.92       
     43.58 1:29.92                               
 19)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   1:33.21       
     45.31 1:33.21                               
 20)Friedman, William   ( 9)SAC    1:33.96       
     46.54 1:33.96                               
 21)GONZALEZ, PETER     (10)IA     1:34.93       
     45.07 1:34.93                               
 22)AMARO, DAVID R      (10)BIF    1:36.60       
     45.64 1:36.60                               
 23)SLOAN, ERIC         (10)CFA    1:37.18       
     46.73 1:37.18                               
 24)AMARO, HOMER R      (10)BIF    1:38.74       
     45.68 1:38.74                               
 25)SHEETS, MATT        (10)ELW-UN 1:38.74       
     46.00 1:38.74                               
 26)MICHALSKY, JEFFREY  ( 9)IA     1:39.19       
     46.43 1:39.19                               
 27)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS  ( 9)IA     1:42.15       
     47.34 1:42.15                               
 28)BRADLEY, ZAK        ( 9)BSTC   1:48.27       
     51.10 1:48.27                               
 29)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   1:51.28       
     52.30 1:51.28                               
 30)YATKO, ERIC         ( 9)CS     1:52.87       
     55.97 1:54.66                               
 31)WALLACE, ERIC       (10)CS     1:59.41       
     57.39                                       
 32)Mikell, Dennis      ( 8)GCST   2:00.08       
     55.74 2:00.08                               
 33)PETERSON, DANE      ( 9)WLST   DISQUAL       
 34)Rios, Andy          ( 9)YTO    DISQUAL       
 35)Hojnacki, Benjamin  (10)YTO    DISQUAL       
 36)HAWKINS, WILLIAM    (10)WLST   NO SHOW       
 37)Mistoler, Garrett   ( 9)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:04                  
                                                 
  1)WEISBERG, KEVIN     (10)PA     2:31.95       
     32.34 1:11.96 1:59.26 2:31.95               
  2)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN 2:34.47       
     32.88 1:12.92 1:59.42 2:34.47               
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (10)SAC    2:34.70       
     34.39 1:14.71 2:00.05 2:34.70               
  4)CALDWELL, NATHAN    (10)GCST   2:38.56       
     35.88 1:17.24 2:04.06 2:38.56               
  5)Schiller, Blair     ( 9)SAC    2:53.73       
     40.18 1:25.68    0.00 2:55.79               
  6)CALDWELL, NICHOLAS  ( 9)GCST   2:55.61       
     39.94 1:24.46 2:21.25 2:55.61               
  7)HOFRICHTER, JONATHAN( 8)BSTC   3:12.18       
     45.55 1:36.49 2:29.83 3:12.18               
  8)CARLOZZI, MIKE      (10)BKSC   3:17.39       
     44.15 1:36.60 2:33.82 3:17.39               
  9)Scott, David W      ( 9)GCST   3:42.42       
     54.77 1:53.34 2:49.96 3:42.42               
 10)LINDNER, SEAN C     (10)COLA   3:55.91       
     57.27 1:55.52 3:04.48 4:00.15               
                                                 
  EVENT # 76 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  2:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:14                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    2:05.16       
     31.75 1:02.24 1:34.78 2:05.16               
   1 M ( 9)Funk, Steyn R                         
   2 M (10)Bergquist, Mark                       
   3 M (10)Prikhodko, Illya V                    
   4 M (10)Reall, C.J.                           
  2)SAC-A                   SAC    2:11.16       
     33.85 1:05.93 1:33.29 2:11.16               
   1 M ( 9)Blume, Nick                           
   2 M ( 9)Schiller, Blair                       
   3 M (10)Gutman, Tommy                         
   4 M ( 8)Hinojosa, Ryan                        
  3)YTO-B                   YTO    NO SHOW       
  4)YTO-C                   YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 134 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  1:58                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:14                  
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    2:24.01       
     38.88 1:19.94 1:53.15 2:24.01               
   1 M (10)Prikhodko, Illya V                    
   2 M (10)Bergquist, Mark                       
   3 M (10)Reall, C.J.                           
   4 M ( 9)Funk, Steyn R                         
  2)SAC-A                   SAC    2:42.32       
     42.53 1:29.48 2:02.51 2:42.32               
   1 M ( 9)Schiller, Blair                       
   2 M ( 9)Blume, Nick                           
   3 M (10)Gutman, Tommy                         
   4 M ( 9)Friedman, William                     
  3)IA-A                    IA     3:13.45       
     47.84 1:43.16 2:29.36 3:14.67               
   1 M ( 9)MICHALSKY, JEFFREY                    
   2 M ( 9)GONZALEZ, NICHOLAS                    
   3 M (10)GONZALEZ, PETER                       
   4 M ( 8)MOCERINO, JOSEPH                      
  4)YTO-B                   YTO    NO SHOW       
  5)YTO-C                   YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:28                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO      25.59       
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA      26.45       
  3)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA      28.10       
  4)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO      28.81       
  5)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA       29.56       
  6)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO      29.79       
  7)Clore, John E       (11)YTO      29.83       
  8)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC     30.48       
  9)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC     30.49       
 10)HODGES, PRESTON S   (12)WLST     30.54       
 11)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS       30.84       
 12)KAISRLIK, JASON     (12)CS       30.84       
 13)Taranger, Brock R   (11)KSA      31.38       
 14)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC      31.61       
 15)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     31.87       
 16)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA      32.17       
 17)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA       33.13       
 18)CULBERT, CHRISTIAN  (11)SEA      33.88       
 19)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC      34.83       
 20)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST     34.96       
 21)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN   35.51       
 22)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN      36.49       
 23)TAUTIVA, NIC        (12)CS       37.73       
 24)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 25)CONOSCENTI, J.J.    (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
 26)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 84 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:11                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:57                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO      53.43       
     26.21   53.43                               
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA      58.79       
     28.21   58.79                               
  3)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA    1:02.27       
     29.96 1:02.27                               
  4)Clore, John E       (11)YTO    1:02.29       
     30.52 1:02.29                               
  5)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO    1:02.39       
     29.85 1:02.39                               
  6)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:04.86       
     30.34 1:04.86                               
  7)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   1:05.42       
     31.93 1:05.42                               
  8)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS     1:05.70       
     31.33 1:14.88                               
  9)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO    1:06.19       
     31.76 1:06.19                               
 10)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA     1:06.61       
     31.68 1:06.61                               
 11)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:06.87       
     31.67 1:06.87                               
 12)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC    1:08.23       
     32.41 1:08.23                               
 13)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA    1:10.02       
     33.31 1:10.02                               
 14)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   1:10.55       
     33.08 1:10.55                               
 15)LONG, SAMMY         (11)SEA    1:12.91       
     34.82 1:12.91                               
 16)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC    1:16.82       
     36.17 1:16.82                               
 17)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN    1:20.79       
     36.78 1:20.79                               
 18)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:20.90       
     36.48 1:20.90                               
 19)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   1:20.93       
     37.01 1:20.93                               
 20)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 21)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 46 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 11:05                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:38                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO    1:56.20       
     27.03   56.49 1:26.43 1:56.20               
  2)Clore, John E       (11)YTO    2:15.84       
     31.13 1:05.27 1:40.72 2:15.84               
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   2:17.10       
     31.73 1:07.73 1:43.59 2:17.10               
  4)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA    2:20.40       
     31.65 1:07.42 1:44.81 2:20.40               
  5)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO    2:20.44       
     31.05 1:06.22 1:43.50 2:20.44               
  6)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   2:23.71       
     32.47 1:08.59 1:45.09 2:23.71               
  7)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO    2:26.89       
     33.41 1:12.04 1:51.54 2:26.89               
  8)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   2:28.01       
     33.33 1:12.03 1:50.91 2:28.01               
  9)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   2:30.03       
     34.27 1:12.16 1:52.60 2:30.03               
 10)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   2:30.74       
     34.84 1:15.32 1:53.43 2:30.74               
 11)Taranger, Brock R   (11)KSA    2:34.96       
     33.75 1:13.60 1:56.31 2:34.96               
 12)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS     2:35.71       
     33.01 1:12.42 1:54.75 2:35.71               
 13)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA    2:37.79       
     35.77 1:14.77 1:56.73 2:37.79               
 14)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA     2:40.17       
     35.33 1:16.44 1:59.05 2:40.17               
 15)CULBERT, CHRISTIAN  (11)SEA    2:48.54       
     39.04 1:22.10 2:06.28 2:48.54               
 16)KAISRLIK, JASON     (12)CS     2:49.61       
     36.10 1:19.20 2:04.60 2:49.61               
 17)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 2:55.38       
     36.96 1:22.44 2:10.15 2:55.38               
 18)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   2:57.47       
     38.48 1:26.27 2:13.84 2:57.47               
 19)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA     3:05.16       
 20)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN    3:05.47       
     40.91 1:29.34 2:16.84 3:05.47               
 21)TAUTIVA, NIC        (12)CS     3:07.22       
 22)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 23)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:49                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO    5:05.30       
     27.00   56.59 1:27.63 1:58.95               
   2:30.53 3:01.99 3:33.36 4:04.30               
   4:35.63 5:05.30                               
  2)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   6:05.64       
     30.84 1:08.69 1:46.57 2:23.23               
   3:00.70 3:38.34 4:16.01 4:54.33               
   5:30.67 6:05.64                               
  3)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   6:23.81       
     33.15 1:11.60 1:51.21 2:30.43               
   3:10.13 3:49.57 4:28.71 5:07.29               
   5:45.71 6:23.81                               
  4)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   6:35.01       
     32.90 1:11.90    0.00 2:33.65               
   3:15.55    0.00 4:36.59 5:18.19               
   5:59.57 6:35.01                               
  5)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN    7:47.57       
     38.61 1:22.88 2:10.85 2:58.90               
   3:47.31 4:35.70 5:23.38 6:13.03               
   7:00.53 7:47.57                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:42                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:05                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO      29.57       
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA      30.93       
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC     32.89       
  4)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO      33.25       
  5)Clore, John E       (11)YTO      34.97       
  6)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC     35.54       
  7)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO      35.71       
  8)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC     36.13       
  9)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     36.99       
 10)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC     37.39       
 11)HODGES, PRESTON S   (12)WLST     38.34       
 12)Taranger, Brock R   (11)KSA      38.82       
 13)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA      39.60       
 14)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA       39.70       
 15)CULBERT, CHRISTIAN  (11)SEA      40.07       
 16)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST     42.42       
 17)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA       42.60       
 18)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN      42.78       
 19)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC      43.51       
 20)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN   45.09       
 21)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC      47.06       
 22)TAUTIVA, NIC        (12)CS       47.95       
 23)KAISRLIK, JASON     (12)CS     DISQUAL       
 24)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 25)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 96 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:08                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO    1:02.66       
     31.08 1:02.66                               
  2)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:14.35       
     34.91 1:14.35                               
  3)Clore, John E       (11)YTO    1:14.59       
     36.88 1:14.59                               
  4)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO    1:17.58       
     38.29 1:17.58                               
  5)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   1:17.75       
     37.23 1:17.75                               
  6)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:17.82       
     38.58 1:17.82                               
  7)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:18.04       
     37.53 1:18.04                               
  8)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   1:20.89       
     39.92 1:20.89                               
  9)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA    1:23.59       
     39.82 1:23.59                               
 10)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC    1:28.66       
     43.09 1:28.66                               
 11)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA     1:35.26       
     46.71 1:35.26                               
 12)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:37.12       
     45.22 1:37.12                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 102 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:10                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA      32.80       
  2)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO      36.96       
  3)LONG, SAMMY         (11)SEA      41.68       
  4)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA       42.21       
  5)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     43.39       
  6)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC     44.35       
  7)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST     44.99       
  8)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS       46.56       
  9)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN      49.61       
 10)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC    1:07.61       
 11)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 12)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:59                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA    1:12.50       
     34.29 1:12.50                               
  2)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA    1:20.39       
     38.63 1:20.39                               
  3)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO    1:20.75       
     38.51 1:20.75                               
  4)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:32.45       
     45.07 1:32.45                               
  5)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC    1:33.97       
     43.75 1:33.97                               
  6)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:33.98       
     45.30 1:33.98                               
  7)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:36.55       
     45.36 1:36.55                               
  8)HODGES, PRESTON S   (12)WLST   1:38.53       
     46.04 1:38.53                               
  9)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA    1:39.51       
     45.62 1:50.08                               
 10)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   1:39.56       
     45.56 1:39.56                               
 11)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS     1:44.86       
     47.35 1:44.86                               
 12)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 13)CONOSCENTI, J.J.    (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 90 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:50                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA      28.35       
  2)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO      28.70       
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC     29.83       
  4)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC     33.95       
  5)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA       34.51       
  6)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO      35.42       
  7)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC     35.48       
  8)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA      36.15       
  9)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC     36.71       
 10)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC      37.09       
 11)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT     37.48       
 12)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS       38.93       
 13)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA       41.88       
 14)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN   44.41       
 15)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN      45.68       
 16)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST     47.23       
 17)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA    NO SHOW       
 18)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 19)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:14                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:25                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO    1:03.44       
     29.34 1:03.44                               
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA    1:05.48       
     30.46 1:05.48                               
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (11)BSTC   1:09.39       
     32.22 1:09.39                               
  4)Taranger, Brock R   (11)KSA    1:18.31       
     35.98 1:25.49                               
  5)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA     1:18.32       
     36.07 1:18.32                               
  6)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:21.15       
     35.38 1:21.15                               
  7)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   1:24.01       
     38.31 1:24.01                               
  8)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   1:26.29       
     27.59 1:26.29                               
  9)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC    1:27.50       
     39.75 1:27.50                               
 10)HODGES, PRESTON S   (12)WLST   1:28.49       
     37.96 1:28.49                               
 11)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS     1:30.48       
     40.95 1:36.57                               
 12)CULBERT, CHRISTIAN  (11)SEA    1:32.38       
     44.47 1:32.38                               
 13)KAISRLIK, JASON     (12)CS     1:42.36       
     46.95 1:42.36                               
 14)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN 1:47.96       
     47.85 1:50.08                               
 15)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA     1:48.34       
     49.01 1:48.34                               
 16)TAUTIVA, NIC        (12)CS     1:50.13       
     50.87 1:50.13                               
 17)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN    1:53.16       
     48.64 1:53.16                               
 18)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 19)CONOSCENTI, J.J.    (11)CBSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 108 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:20                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:28                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO    1:01.89       
     29.61 1:01.89                               
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (11)CFA    1:06.34       
     30.73 1:06.34                               
  3)Clore, John E       (11)YTO    1:13.48       
     34.23 1:13.48                               
  4)Sokolowski, Matt    (12)YTO    1:16.18       
     36.93 1:16.18                               
  5)Moore, Eric A       (11)BSTC   1:16.96       
     34.74 1:16.96                               
  6)Blume, Jason        (12)SAC    1:19.63       
     39.51 1:19.63                               
  7)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   1:19.68       
     37.58 1:19.68                               
  8)GONZALEZ, C.J.      (11)IA     1:19.69       
     37.38 1:19.69                               
  9)Navalta, Julian R   (12)KSA    1:19.85       
     36.96 1:19.85                               
 10)HOWER, SONNY        (11)ACTT   1:20.08       
     38.61 1:20.08                               
 11)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   1:21.91       
     36.42 1:21.91                               
 12)RONCONE, RYAN       (12)CS     1:24.94       
     39.68 1:24.94                               
 13)LONG, SAMMY         (11)SEA    1:28.52       
     42.25 1:28.52                               
 14)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   1:32.86       
     44.23 1:32.86                               
 15)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN    1:35.09       
     42.85 1:35.09                               
 16)NERO, MICHAEL       (12)IA     1:39.60       
     43.87 1:39.60                               
 17)FAHRER, ROBBIE      (12)NPRAUN DISQUAL       
 18)IMIG, JORDON        (12)GAC    DISQUAL       
 19)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 20)WOTEN, DREW         (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 12 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:35                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:19                  
                                                 
  1)WOODCOCK, BRIAN T   (11)BSTC   2:44.31       
     37.48 1:19.39 2:09.94 2:44.31               
  2)ROBERTS, TYLER L    (11)BSTC   2:54.46       
     37.63 1:18.85 2:17.32 2:54.46               
  3)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (11)WIN    3:28.59       
     46.94 1:39.43 2:39.92 3:28.59               
  4)CULBERT, CHRISTIAN  (11)SEA    DISQUAL       
  5)Wright, Steven M    (12)YTO    NO SHOW       
  6)ZELLNER, DEREK      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 50 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 11:25                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:28                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:27                 
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 112 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:32                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:43                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:34                 
                                                 
  1)YTO-A                   YTO    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:18                  
                                                 
  1)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC     24.29       
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT     24.72       
  3)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC     25.82       
  4)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA      25.86       
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT     27.00       
  6)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST     27.02       
  7)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC      28.03       
  8)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA      28.30       
  9)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO      28.34       
 10)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST     28.48       
 11)LEWIS, JOHN         (13)WIN      28.69       
 12)BUNN, IAN           (13)WIN      29.35       
 13)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN      29.50       
 14)AMARO, DANIEL       (14)BIF      30.73       
 15)BADARA, MICAH       (13)CBSC     30.99       
 16)ILYES, CHRIS        (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 17)Wang, Chieh         (14)YTO    NO SHOW       
 18)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
 19)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:42                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:39                  
                                                 
  1)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC     51.98       
     25.40   51.98                               
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT     52.59       
     25.68   52.59                               
  3)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC     56.45       
     26.92   56.45                               
  4)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA      57.14       
     27.01   57.14                               
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT     58.23       
     27.76   58.23                               
  6)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC      58.59       
     28.61   58.59                               
  7)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    1:01.83       
     29.70 1:01.83                               
  8)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    1:02.47       
     30.82 1:02.47                               
  9)LEWIS, JOHN         (13)WIN    1:02.96       
     30.30 1:02.96                               
 10)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    1:04.06       
     30.59 1:04.06                               
 11)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    1:04.82       
     31.05 1:04.82                               
 12)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   1:06.36       
     31.00 1:06.36                               
 13)BUNN, IAN           (13)WIN    1:07.37       
     32.49 1:07.37                               
 14)AMARO, DANIEL       (14)BIF    1:08.98       
     32.18 1:08.98                               
 15)BADARA, MICAH       (13)CBSC   1:12.01       
     33.95 1:12.01                               
 16)Wang, Chieh         (14)YTO    1:15.15       
     34.26 1:15.15                               
 17)ILYES, CHRIS        (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 18)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
 19)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   NO SHOW       
 20)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 82 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  8:54                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:26                  
                                                 
  1)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC   1:52.50       
     26.52   55.31 1:24.13 1:52.50               
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   1:55.21       
     26.64   55.95 1:25.92 1:55.21               
  3)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA    2:04.15       
     28.00 1:00.43 1:32.44 2:04.15               
  4)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:05.02       
     28.21 1:00.04 1:33.09 2:05.02               
  5)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 2:09.28       
     28.23 1:00.71 1:35.07 2:09.28               
  6)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    2:13.67       
     30.34 1:04.83 1:40.61 2:13.67               
  7)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    2:14.27       
     30.33 1:04.61 1:40.13 2:14.27               
  8)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC   2:14.86       
     28.99 1:02.95 1:39.47 2:14.86               
  9)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    2:15.30       
     32.01 1:07.37 1:41.69 2:15.30               
 10)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   2:22.74       
     31.66 1:07.62 1:45.17 2:22.74               
 11)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    2:23.87       
     32.05 1:08.37    0.00 2:23.87               
 12)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   2:26.27       
     31.29 1:07.81 1:47.55 2:26.27               
 13)BUNN, IAN           (13)WIN    2:27.85       
     32.56 1:10.04 1:49.55 2:27.85               
 14)MATTINA, KEVIN      (13)ELW-UN 2:39.47       
     33.81 1:14.50 1:57.43 2:39.47               
 15)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
 16)ILYES, CHRIS        (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 17)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:49                  
                                                 
  1)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC   5:00.07       
     27.00   56.42 1:27.08 1:57.42               
   2:28.20 2:59.61 3:30.29 4:01.57               
   4:32.24 5:00.07                               
  2)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    5:41.42       
     28.85 1:01.44 1:35.67 2:10.76               
   2:45.90 3:21.67 3:57.31 4:33.15               
   5:08.60 5:41.42                               
  3)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   6:17.77       
     30.48 1:06.52 1:45.05 2:24.27               
   3:02.49 3:42.05 4:21.49 5:01.88               
   5:41.42 6:17.77                               
  4)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   6:35.12       
     31.35 1:08.24 1:46.69 2:29.00               
   3:11.85 3:54.13 4:36.75 5:19.24               
   6:01.65 6:35.12                               
  5)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 32 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:30                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:24                  
                                                 
  1)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC   1:06.81       
     32.41 1:06.81                               
  2)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    1:10.60       
     33.77 1:10.60                               
  3)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:11.68       
     35.04 1:11.68                               
  4)LEWIS, JOHN         (13)WIN    1:13.50       
     35.85 1:13.50                               
  5)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC   1:15.14       
     35.88 1:15.14                               
  6)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    1:15.29       
     37.32 1:15.29                               
  7)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    1:16.90       
     36.78 1:16.90                               
  8)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA    1:19.69       
     38.78 1:19.69                               
  9)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   1:20.48       
     38.91 1:20.48                               
 10)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    1:20.69       
      0.00 1:20.69                               
 11)BADARA, MICAH       (13)CBSC   1:21.26       
     38.97 1:21.26                               
 12)Wang, Chieh         (14)YTO    1:26.63       
     39.89 1:26.63                               
 13)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 94 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:51                  
                                                 
  1)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   2:34.04       
     36.58    0.00 1:57.06 2:34.04               
  2)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    2:34.12       
     37.25 1:16.90 1:57.47 2:34.12               
  3)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    2:40.01       
     36.73 1:18.26 1:58.75 2:40.01               
  4)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    2:41.85       
     39.15 1:19.72 2:00.84 2:41.85               
  5)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC   2:47.40       
     37.77 1:20.35 2:03.94 2:47.40               
  6)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   2:51.33       
     39.11 1:22.50 2:08.19 2:51.33               
  7)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 100 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:19                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:20                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   1:11.45       
     33.61 1:11.45                               
  2)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:14.17       
     34.65 1:14.17                               
  3)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    1:19.40       
     38.42 1:19.40                               
  4)BUNN, IAN           (13)WIN    1:22.37       
     40.01 1:22.37                               
  5)AMARO, DANIEL       (14)BIF    1:23.80       
     39.34 1:23.80                               
  6)MATTINA, KEVIN      (13)ELW-UN 1:32.32       
     42.48 1:32.32                               
  7)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    1:32.82       
     44.82 1:32.82                               
  8)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
  9)ILYES, CHRIS        (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 10)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:38                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   2:31.20       
     34.43 1:13.04 1:52.09 2:31.20               
  2)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:38.21       
     35.27 1:15.42 1:56.67 2:38.21               
  3)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA    2:46.16       
     38.11 1:20.82 2:03.85 2:46.16               
  4)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:48.07       
     39.12 1:21.53 2:05.02 2:48.07               
  5)Wang, Chieh         (14)YTO    2:56.98       
     38.15 1:21.89 2:10.33 2:56.98               
  6)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    3:01.57       
     41.63 1:28.00 2:14.85 3:01.57               
  7)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    3:22.93       
     45.25 1:37.44 2:30.35 3:22.93               
  8)BUNN, IAN           (13)WIN    DISQUAL       
  9)ILYES, CHRIS        (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 10)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 88 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:27                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:26                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT     58.53       
     27.76   58.53                               
  2)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC     59.42       
     27.77   59.42                               
  3)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:03.45       
     29.44 1:03.45                               
  4)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 1:04.66       
     29.88 1:04.66                               
  5)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    1:04.66       
     30.17 1:04.66                               
  6)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA    1:07.60       
     31.20 1:07.60                               
  7)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC   1:09.94       
     30.87 1:09.94                               
  8)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:11.48       
     32.70 1:11.48                               
  9)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    1:12.16       
     33.78 1:12.16                               
 10)LEWIS, JOHN         (13)WIN    1:14.77       
     33.82 1:14.77                               
 11)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    1:14.93       
     33.86 1:14.93                               
 12)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    1:17.59       
     35.82 1:17.59                               
 13)AMARO, DANIEL       (14)BIF    1:21.47       
     36.17 1:21.47                               
 14)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   1:21.63       
     34.95 1:21.63                               
 15)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    1:23.91       
     39.87 1:23.91                               
 16)MATTINA, KEVIN      (13)ELW-UN 1:25.79       
     37.33 1:25.79                               
 17)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 18)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:04                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:16                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   2:14.27       
     29.29 1:03.44 1:39.57 2:14.27               
  2)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:16.61       
     30.04 1:05.05 1:41.02 2:16.61               
  3)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:28.76       
     31.39 1:08.30 1:47.84 2:28.76               
  4)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    2:54.38       
     37.62 1:23.25 2:11.16 2:54.38               
  5)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   2:57.02       
     34.98 1:17.56 2:06.07 2:57.02               
  6)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    3:09.85       
     38.41 1:29.26 2:19.99 3:15.63               
  7)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   DISQUAL       
  8)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 106 ================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:13                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (13)ACTT   2:15.17       
     28.37 1:04.91 1:45.64 2:15.17               
  2)CARDEN, JOSH        (14)BKSC   2:16.24       
     28.29 1:04.25 1:48.60 2:16.24               
  3)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA    2:21.66       
     30.10 1:10.61 1:51.17 2:21.66               
  4)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    2:22.48       
     30.22 1:08.51 1:51.58 2:22.48               
  5)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:23.95       
     30.60 1:10.37 1:51.91 2:23.95               
  6)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 2:28.41       
     30.58 1:09.82 1:54.18 2:28.41               
  7)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   2:34.66       
     32.37 1:11.98 2:01.90 2:34.66               
  8)WEBSTER, CRAIG      (13)BKSC   2:34.84       
     30.88 1:12.53 2:02.08 2:34.84               
  9)Rausch, Spencer     (13)SAC    2:37.22       
     34.17 1:13.76 2:02.64 2:37.22               
 10)ORI, Matt           (13)TPA    2:40.71       
     34.82 1:15.47 2:06.29 2:40.71               
 11)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   2:43.89       
     37.13 1:19.02 2:07.13 2:43.89               
 12)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (14)WIN    2:52.86       
     37.90 1:22.87 2:14.94 2:52.86               
 13)MATTINA, KEVIN      (13)ELW-UN 2:55.74       
     37.57 1:23.14 2:16.07 2:55.74               
 14)Smith, Kenneth J    (14)YTO    DISQUAL       
 15)ILYES, CHRIS        (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 16)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
 17)BECSKEHAZY, ANDREW  (14)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:38                  
  Estimated Session Finish  7:06                 
                                                 
  1)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   5:34.89       
     33.89 1:15.45    0.00 2:39.52               
   3:32.13 4:23.24 5:00.09 5:34.89               
  2)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (13)HHST   6:01.29       
     38.12 1:26.97    0.00 2:57.48               
   3:45.87 4:38.01 5:18.69 6:01.29               
  3)BETZ, SCOTT         (14)GAC    NO SHOW       
  4)WANG, HAN-YANG M    (14)TPA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:34                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  1:54                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA      21.47       
  2)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN      22.60       
  3)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN      22.78       
  4)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC     23.86       
  5)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN      24.15       
  6)SMITH, JOHN         (25)WIN      24.20       
  7)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS       24.58       
  8)HOECKER, RYAN       (19)WIN      25.00       
  9)PHELPS, KEVIN       (16)CS       25.00       
 10)SMITH, JAMES        (18)WIN      25.67       
 11)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN      26.09       
 12)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN      26.14       
 13)ZARATE, JUAN        (18)BKSC     26.16       
 14)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF      26.57       
 15)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA      27.16       
 16)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF      27.34       
 17)Taranger, Nils C    (15)KSA      27.73       
 18)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA      28.33       
 19)LONG, BOBBY         (15)SEA      28.44       
 20)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 10:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:34                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA      46.95       
     22.93   46.95                               
  2)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN      48.57       
     23.73   48.57                               
  3)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN      48.98       
     23.55   48.98                               
  4)HOECKER, RYAN       (19)WIN      51.83       
     25.15   51.83                               
  5)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC     52.18       
     24.74   52.18                               
  6)OLIVA, STEPAN       (36)WIN      52.23       
     25.59   52.23                               
  7)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN      52.64       
     25.88   52.64                               
  8)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS       52.74       
     25.50   52.74                               
  9)SMITH, JOHN         (25)WIN      53.41       
     25.43   53.41                               
 10)PHELPS, KEVIN       (16)CS       53.42       
     25.90   53.42                               
 11)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA      55.21       
     26.63   55.21                               
 12)SMITH, JAMES        (18)WIN      57.25       
     27.10   57.25                               
 13)ZARATE, JUAN        (18)BKSC     57.49       
     27.77   57.49                               
 14)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN      57.58       
     27.19   57.58                               
 15)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN      58.24       
     27.39   58.24                               
 16)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF      59.61       
     28.04   59.61                               
 17)Taranger, Nils C    (15)KSA    1:00.40       
     29.76 1:00.40                               
 18)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    1:01.46       
     29.18 1:01.46                               
 19)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    1:02.03       
     28.91 1:02.03                               
 20)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    1:02.38       
     28.27 1:02.38                               
 21)LONG, BOBBY         (15)SEA    1:05.49       
     31.19 1:05.49                               
 22)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 80 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  8:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:42                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA    1:43.88       
     24.04   50.03 1:17.24 1:43.88               
  2)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN    1:50.99       
     25.26   53.98 1:22.79 1:50.99               
  3)HOECKER, RYAN       (19)WIN    1:51.40       
     26.23   54.21 1:23.04 1:51.40               
  4)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS     1:54.48       
     27.08   55.79 1:25.17 1:54.48               
  5)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC   1:55.55       
     25.60   54.15 1:24.79 1:55.55               
  6)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    1:58.06       
     27.04   56.71 1:27.44 1:58.06               
  7)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    1:58.99       
     27.21   56.98 1:28.14 1:58.99               
  8)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    2:00.57       
     26.70   56.19 1:28.05 2:00.57               
  9)Eaton, Ryan W       (17)KSA    2:04.99       
     28.27   59.06 1:31.97 2:04.99               
 10)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    2:10.18       
     28.85 1:01.88 1:37.49 2:10.18               
 11)ZARATE, JUAN        (18)BKSC   2:10.28       
     29.80 1:02.50 1:36.47 2:10.28               
 12)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    2:11.96       
     29.13 1:02.19 1:37.15 2:11.96               
 13)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    2:13.76       
     30.28 1:04.91 1:40.65 2:13.76               
 14)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    2:14.44       
     30.91    0.00 1:39.60 2:14.44               
 15)Trace, Keith F      (17)KSA    2:15.05       
     30.56    0.00 1:41.89 2:15.05               
 16)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN    2:15.44       
     29.53 1:04.65 1:41.98 2:15.44               
 17)LONG, BOBBY         (15)SEA    2:25.66       
     31.96 1:08.64 1:48.66 2:25.66               
 18)MATTINA, KYLE       (18)ELW-UN 3:25.55       
     39.63 1:30.23 2:27.03 3:25.55               
 19)SMITH, JAMES        (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
 20)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE             
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:49                  
                                                 
  1)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN    4:58.65       
     25.78   55.16 1:25.81 1:56.49               
   2:27.35 2:58.27 3:29.50 4:00.05               
   4:29.91 4:58.65                               
  2)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    4:59.85       
     26.34   55.97 1:26.39 1:57.49               
   2:28.64 3:00.12 3:30.90 4:02.22               
   4:32.18 4:59.85                               
  3)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    5:18.21       
     28.04   59.39 1:31.75 2:04.34               
   2:37.04 3:09.97 3:42.06 4:14.38               
   4:46.62 5:18.21                               
  4)CAYWOOD, CHRIS          SEA    5:46.99       
     31.67 1:06.12 1:41.55 2:17.10               
   2:52.49 3:27.60 4:02.79 4:37.62               
   5:12.60 5:46.99                               
  5)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    6:02.29       
     29.81 1:03.44 1:38.65 2:14.87               
   2:51.88 3:29.32 4:07.33 4:45.79               
   5:24.54 6:02.29                               
  6)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
  7)Fletcher, Thompson S(10)YTO-UN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:27                  
                                                 
  1)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN      54.89       
     27.44   54.89                               
  2)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA      55.19       
     27.23   55.19                               
  3)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC     59.11       
     29.14   59.11                               
  4)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN      59.38       
     29.21   59.38                               
  5)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   1:01.86       
     29.78 1:01.86                               
  6)PHELPS, KEVIN       (16)CS     1:03.34       
     30.48 1:03.34                               
  7)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    1:07.11       
     32.77 1:20.57                               
  8)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    1:08.11       
     33.08 1:08.11                               
  9)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    1:09.00       
     33.79 1:09.00                               
 10)Taranger, Nils C    (15)KSA    1:11.48       
     34.27 1:11.48                               
 11)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    1:11.57       
     35.23 1:11.57                               
 12)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    1:13.61       
     35.31 1:13.61                               
 13)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA    1:13.88       
     36.25 1:13.88                               
 14)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    1:15.47       
     36.78 1:15.47                               
 15)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN    DISQUAL       
 16)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 92 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BACKSTROKE            
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:44                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:17                  
                                                 
  1)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    2:09.12       
     29.77 1:02.47 1:36.22 2:09.12               
  2)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN    2:13.75       
     31.84 1:06.00 1:40.25 2:13.75               
  3)PHELPS, KEVIN       (16)CS     2:18.16       
     31.82 1:06.97 1:43.69 2:18.16               
  4)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    2:25.14       
     33.67 1:10.19 1:47.77 2:25.14               
  5)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    2:41.06       
     35.69 1:16.90 2:01.20 2:41.06               
  6)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    2:41.18       
     37.25 1:19.10 2:02.80 2:41.18               
  7)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA    2:47.01       
     38.80 1:21.46 2:04.59 2:47.01               
  8)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 98 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:09                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:09                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA    1:02.42       
     30.26 1:02.42                               
  2)HOECKER, RYAN       (19)WIN    1:03.03       
     29.71 1:03.03                               
  3)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    1:08.04       
     32.27 1:08.04                               
  4)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    1:08.34       
     32.24 1:08.34                               
  5)Eaton, Ryan W       (17)KSA    1:08.77       
     32.30 1:08.77                               
  6)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    1:08.96       
     32.43 1:08.96                               
  7)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   1:09.49       
     32.79 1:09.49                               
  8)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN    1:09.76       
     32.76 1:09.76                               
  9)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS     1:09.79       
     32.69 1:09.79                               
 10)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN    1:11.62       
     33.63 1:11.62                               
 11)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    1:13.88       
     35.73 1:13.88                               
 12)ZARATE, JUAN        (18)BKSC   1:15.39       
     34.99 1:15.39                               
 13)LONG, BOBBY         (15)SEA    1:17.31       
     37.20 1:17.31                               
 14)Epping, Jeff E      (14)KSA    1:17.99       
     37.10 1:17.99                               
 15)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN    1:18.93       
     37.06 1:18.93                               
 16)Trace, Keith F      (17)KSA    1:20.38       
     38.40 1:20.38                               
 17)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    1:21.36       
     38.76 1:21.36                               
 18)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO    1:21.43       
     38.84 1:21.43                               
 19)MATTINA, KYLE       (18)ELW-UN 2:00.19       
     54.35 2:00.19                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BREAST                
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  9:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:44                  
                                                 
  1)HOECKER, RYAN       (19)WIN    2:18.63       
     31.30 1:05.77 1:42.05 2:18.63               
  2)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   2:33.93       
     34.55 1:13.40 1:53.89 2:33.93               
  3)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN    2:34.34       
     35.42 1:14.55 1:55.29 2:34.34               
  4)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    2:37.60       
     36.65 1:16.78 1:57.84 2:37.60               
  5)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO    2:52.32       
     39.65 1:23.80 2:08.88 2:52.32               
  6)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    2:57.81       
     40.18 1:26.31 2:12.87 2:57.81               
  7)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    2:58.77       
     40.05 1:26.37 2:12.84 2:58.77               
  8)LONG, BOBBY         (15)SEA    2:59.51       
     41.29 1:27.81 2:14.90 2:59.51               
  9)Taranger, Nils C    (15)KSA    3:05.11       
     41.67 1:28.85 2:16.67 3:05.11               
 10)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    DISQUAL       
 11)ZARATE, JUAN        (18)BKSC   NO SHOW       
 12)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 86 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  9:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:16                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA      50.91       
     11.86   50.91                               
  2)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN      56.34       
     26.38   56.34                               
  3)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC     56.41       
     26.61   56.41                               
  4)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN      56.88       
     26.81   56.88                               
  5)KENNON, ALEX        (17)WIN      58.00       
     27.38   58.00                               
  6)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN      58.42       
     27.18   58.42                               
  7)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS       58.43       
     27.16   58.43                               
  8)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST     58.83       
     27.93   58.83                               
  9)SMITH, JAMES        (18)WIN    1:00.27       
     27.70 1:00.27                               
 10)SMITH, JOHN         (25)WIN    1:01.35       
     26.82 1:01.35                               
 11)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    1:01.87       
     29.19 1:01.87                               
 12)Eaton, Ryan W       (17)KSA    1:06.10       
     30.07 1:06.10                               
 13)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN    1:09.56       
     31.85 1:09.56                               
 14)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    1:10.70       
     31.57 1:10.70                               
 15)Trace, Keith F      (17)KSA    1:11.15       
     33.56 1:11.15                               
 16)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    1:14.09       
     32.36 1:14.09                               
 17)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    1:14.81       
     34.51 1:14.81                               
 18)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    1:18.66       
     34.91 1:18.66                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD BUTTERFLY             
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time  8:58                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:05                  
                                                 
  1)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    2:06.81       
     28.48 1:00.25 1:33.87 2:06.81               
  2)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC   2:08.33       
     29.33 1:02.82 1:36.21 2:08.33               
  3)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   2:08.67       
     29.09 1:02.05 1:35.52 2:08.67               
  4)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS     2:11.69       
     30.09 1:03.99 1:37.50 2:11.69               
  5)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    2:14.39       
     30.21 1:03.74 1:38.46 2:14.39               
  6)SMITH, JAMES        (18)WIN    2:29.63       
     30.23 1:06.82 1:47.32 2:29.63               
  7)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    3:10.64       
     37.47 1:25.24 2:17.78 3:10.64               
  8)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    DISQUAL       
  9)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 104 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 10:43                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:20                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEX        (14)CFA    1:57.58       
     24.29   54.16 1:29.94 1:57.58               
  2)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    2:04.74       
     26.40   56.98 1:35.50 2:04.74               
  3)DELSOLAR, CARLOS    (15)BKSC   2:11.45       
     26.58   58.97 1:41.75 2:11.45               
  4)RINUS, CHRIS        (15)CS     2:11.66       
     27.76 1:03.21 1:42.41 2:11.66               
  5)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    2:13.40       
     27.32 1:02.76 1:41.98 2:13.40               
  6)Claude, Danny       (16)GCST   2:14.55       
     28.38 1:03.81 1:44.24 2:14.55               
  7)Contreras, Jan M    (15)KSA    2:16.79       
     29.04    0.00 1:45.90 2:16.79               
  8)HOECKER, RYAN       (19)WIN    2:16.85       
     29.67 1:08.33 1:45.32 2:16.85               
  9)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    2:17.40       
     27.83 1:03.82 1:46.63 2:17.40               
 10)Eaton, Ryan W       (17)KSA    2:23.38       
     31.48 1:10.22 1:49.88 2:23.38               
 11)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    2:25.87       
     31.75 1:12.37 1:51.26 2:25.87               
 12)SMITH, JAMES        (18)WIN    2:26.66       
     27.59 1:06.73 1:52.84 2:26.66               
 13)Trace, Keith F      (17)KSA    2:27.03       
     33.37 1:11.45 1:55.18 2:27.03               
 14)MIDENCE, MICHAEL    (15)BIF    2:29.72       
     31.88 1:08.91 1:56.44 2:29.72               
 15)PHELPS, KEVIN       (16)CS     2:30.28       
     31.86 1:08.51 1:57.49 2:30.28               
 16)SYLVAIN, T.J.       (17)WIN    2:32.56       
     32.07 1:10.55 1:56.91 2:32.56               
 17)ZARATE, JUAN        (18)BKSC   2:34.71       
     31.86 1:11.72 1:58.53 2:34.71               
 18)Reall, C.J.         (10)YTO    2:36.47       
     33.41 1:11.68 2:01.42 2:36.47               
 19)Caruallo, Felipe    (15)KSA    2:36.96       
     34.62 1:14.91 2:01.90 2:36.96               
 20)Bergquist, Matt     (12)YTO    2:40.83       
     36.98 1:17.65 2:04.16 2:40.83               
 21)THICKMAN, JAKE      (12)SEA    2:42.86       
     39.55 1:21.47 2:06.84 2:42.86               
 22)LONG, BOBBY         (15)SEA    2:44.65       
     38.82 1:24.97 2:11.13 2:44.65               
 23)Faulk, Patrick G    (15)KSA    2:44.77       
     34.54 1:17.72 2:09.81 2:44.77               
 24)SMITH, JOHN         (25)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY          
  Friday, 4 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time  6:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:38                  
  Estimated Session Finish  7:06                 
                                                 
  1)JORDAN, JAMES       (16)BIF    5:17.05       
     32.33    0.00 1:55.70 2:40.65               
   3:22.45 4:04.87 4:41.43 5:17.05               
  2)VOISARD, BRIAN      (51)WIN    5:17.86       
     31.82 1:08.51 1:49.77 2:28.34               
   3:14.95 4:03.67 4:42.07 5:17.86               
  3)Scott, Trevor R     (10)GCST   6:20.94       
     42.23 1:31.74 2:18.87 3:04.68               
   4:03.20 5:01.69 5:42.65 6:20.94               
  4)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 48 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY            
  Saturday, 5 October, 2002                      
  Estimated Start Time 11:20                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:38                  
                                                 
  1)WIN-A                   WIN    1:33.05       
     22.64   46.38 1:10.22 1:33.05               
   1 M (18)HERRINGTON, BRYCE                     
   2 M (25)SMITH, JOHN                           
   3 M (17)KENNON, ALEX                          
   4 M (36)OLIVA, STEPAN                         
  2)BKSC-A                  BKSC   1:37.02       
     24.44   48.97 1:13.95 1:37.02               
   1 M (14)CARDEN, JOSH                          
   2 M (13)WEBSTER, CRAIG                        
   3 M (18)ZARATE, JUAN                          
   4 M (15)DELSOLAR, CARLOS                      
  3)WIN-B                   WIN    1:39.74       
     24.39   50.47 1:15.86 1:39.74               
   1 M (18)SMITH, JAMES                          
   2 M (17)LARGE, PHILIP                         
   3 M (17)NICHOLS, RYAN                         
   4 M (19)HOECKER, RYAN                         
  4)KSA-A                   KSA    1:48.46       
     26.26   54.69 1:22.88 1:48.46               
   1 M (15)Contreras, Jan M                      
   2 M (15)Faulk, Patrick G                      
   3 M (15)Taranger, Nils C                      
   4 M (14)Epping, Jeff E                        
  5)WIN-C                   WIN    1:56.39       
     33.11 1:01.28 1:30.69 1:56.39               
   1 M (13)LEWIS, JOHN                           
   2 M (14)BUCHANAN, BRANDON                     
   3 M (13)BUNN, IAN                             
   4 M (17)SYLVAIN, T.J.                         
  6)SAC-A                   SAC    2:00.50       
     28.63 1:02.04 1:29.46 2:00.50               
   1 M (13)Rausch, Spencer                       
   2 M (12)Blume, Jason                          
   3 M (10)Gutman, Tommy                         
   4 M ( 9)Schiller, Blair                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 110 ================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY          
  Sunday, 6 October, 2002                        
  Estimated Start Time 11:27                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  2:55                  
                                                 
  1)WIN-A                   WIN    1:44.89       
     25.75   55.41 1:20.85 1:44.89               
   1 M (18)HERRINGTON, BRYCE                     
   2 M (19)HOECKER, RYAN                         
   3 M (16)MYERS, KYLE                           
   4 M (17)KENNON, ALEX                          
  2)WIN-B                   WIN    1:57.43       
     32.96 1:05.07 1:31.42 1:57.43               
   1 M (17)SYLVAIN, T.J.                         
   2 M (17)LARGE, PHILIP                         
   3 M (17)NICHOLS, RYAN                         
   4 M (18)SMITH, JAMES                          
  3)KSA-A                   KSA    1:58.16       
     32.66 1:03.74 1:32.35 1:58.16               
   1 M (17)Trace, Keith F                        
   2 M (17)Eaton, Ryan W                         
   3 M (15)Contreras, Jan M                      
   4 M (14)Epping, Jeff E                        
  4)SAC-A                   SAC    2:19.46       
     33.30 1:10.41 1:47.69 2:19.46               
   1 M (13)Rausch, Spencer                       
   2 M (10)Gutman, Tommy                         
   3 M (12)Blume, Jason                          
   4 M ( 9)Schiller, Blair                       
  5)WIN-C                   WIN    2:26.71       
     34.42 1:10.03 1:49.92 2:26.71               
   1 M (13)LEWIS, JOHN                           
   2 M (13)BUNN, IAN                             
   3 M (14)BUCHANAN, BRANDON                     
   4 M (11)EDWARDS, ROBERT                       
  6)BKSC-A                  BKSC   DISQUAL       
   1 M (15)DELSOLAR, CARLOS                      
   2 M (18)ZARATE, JUAN                          
   3 M (14)CARDEN, JOSH                          
   4 M (13)WEBSTER, CRAIG                        


Last Updated on 10/06/2002
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net