OCTOBER 19 2002, SC YARDS 28TH ANNUAL ROTARY INVITATIONAL


          OCTOBER 19 2002
              SC YARDS
     28TH ANNUAL ROTARY INVITATIONAL


    TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                    
                                                 
   1 ....................... SMSE  .. 650.00     
   2 ....................... NESP  .. 463.00     
   3 ....................... BOLL  .. 456.00     
   4 ....................... PHAR  .. 444.00     
   5 ....................... CLEA  .. 412.00     
   6 ....................... TPRP  .. 364.00     
   7 ....................... ELAK  .. 317.00     
   8 ....................... LEON  .. 314.00     
   9 ....................... BERK  .. 298.50     
  10 ....................... OSCK  .. 276.50     
  11 ....................... LWRA  .. 147.00     
  12 ....................... OSCS  .. 141.00     
  13 ....................... CCC   .. 119.00     
  14 ....................... LHOW  ... 29.00     
  15 ....................... STSE  ... 28.00     
  16 ....................... COUN  ... 17.00     
  17 ....................... GAIN  ... 12.00     
                                                 
   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  23                 
                                                 
   1 ....................... SMSE  .. 355.00     
   2 ....................... BOLL  .. 329.00     
   3 ....................... NESP  .. 226.00     
   4 ....................... TPRP  .. 183.00     
   5 ....................... ELAK  .. 163.00     
   6 ....................... BERK  .. 149.00     
   7 ....................... OSCK  .. 130.00     
   8 ....................... LEON  .. 122.00     
   9 ....................... OSCS  .. 121.00     
  10 ....................... CCC   .. 119.00     
  11 ....................... PHAR  .. 119.00     
  12 ....................... LWRA  .. 118.00     
  13 ....................... CLEA  .. 106.00     
  14 ....................... STSE  ... 28.00     
  15 ....................... LHOW  ... 18.00     
  16 ....................... GAIN  ... 12.00     
                                                 
   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                 
                                                 
   1 ....................... PHAR  .. 325.00     
   2 ....................... CLEA  .. 306.00     
   3 ....................... SMSE  .. 295.00     
   4 ....................... NESP  .. 237.00     
   5 ....................... LEON  .. 192.00     
   6 ....................... TPRP  .. 181.00     
   7 ....................... ELAK  .. 154.00     
   8 ....................... BERK  .. 149.50     
   9 ....................... OSCK  .. 146.50     
  10 ....................... BOLL  .. 127.00     
  11 ....................... LWRA  ... 29.00     
  12 ....................... OSCS  ... 20.00     
  13 ....................... COUN  ... 17.00     
  14 ....................... LHOW  ... 11.00     
                                                 
           GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  23         
                                                 
   1     NAUTA, CHELSEA..... TPRP  ... 40.00     
   2     SNELL, MANDY....... LWRA  ... 40.00     
   3     METKA, KATIE....... SMSE  ... 37.00     
   4     MOREAU, LAURIE..... OSCS  ... 37.00     
   5     KING, TORI......... NESP  ... 37.00     
   6     LAING, LEEANN...... SMSE  ... 37.00     
   7     MILO, JAIME........ NESP  ... 32.00     
   8     MARGARITONDO, NICOL SMSE  ... 32.00     
   9     TUCKER, ANNE....... TPRP  ... 31.00     
  10     SINGLETON, KRYSTLE. OSCK  ... 30.00     
  11     HARRIES, TALITHA... BOLL  ... 29.00     
  12     VANHA, ANNA........ BOLL  ... 29.00     
  13     SYKES, SARA........ BOLL  ... 29.00     
  14     WHITE, ROBIN....... BOLL  ... 27.00     
  15     ALVAREZ, APRIL..... OSCK  ... 27.00     
  16     ROPER, WHITNEY..... SMSE  ... 26.00     
  17     PHILLIPS, ERIN..... BOLL  ... 26.00     
  18     ALANIS, EMMA....... BOLL  ... 25.00     
  19     MEEK, MELISSA...... BERK  ... 25.00     
  20     THOMAS, MARYANNE... SMSE  ... 24.00     
  21     BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY BERK  ... 24.00     
  22     PETERSON, THEA..... STSE  ... 22.00     
  23     MACCURRAH, MEGHANN. CCC   ... 22.00     
  24     MOSES, TIERNEY..... SMSE  ... 22.00     
  25     SIMMONS, RAANA..... CCC   ... 21.00     
  26     BRAUKMAN, LEAH..... PHAR  ... 21.00     
  27     SANCHEZ, LAUREN.... NESP  ... 21.00     
  28     JOHNSTON, KAILA.... CLEA  ... 20.00     
  29     JOHNSON, JULIE..... SMSE  ... 20.00     
  30     PARKER, CHRISSY.... NESP  ... 19.00     
  31     CASEY, MEGHAN...... BOLL  ... 19.00     
  32     HARTLEY, AMANDA.... LEON  ... 17.00     
  33     PERMUY, LAUREN..... OSCS  ... 17.00     
  34     WAYNE, CHRISTINE... ELAK  ... 17.00     
  35     WILLIAMS, ASHLEY... CLEA  ... 16.00     
  36     BREZINA, STACY..... BOLL  ... 16.00     
  37     BOX, KRISTIN....... SMSE  ... 16.00     
  38     ELLERBY, SARAH..... ELAK  ... 15.00     
  39     ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE LWRA  ... 15.00     
  40     REYBITZ, PAULA..... CLEA  ... 15.00     
  41     TAVARES, CRYSTAL... OSCK  ... 15.00     
  42     SHIELDS, JENNIFER.. LEON  ... 14.00     
  43     MYERS, SARA........ PHAR  ... 14.00     
  44     HENGESBACH, ALLISON CCC   ... 14.00     
  45     REILLY, JR......... NESP  ... 14.00     
  46     BLUMSACK, MICHELLE. LEON  ... 13.00     
  47     DEMERS, BRITTANY... ELAK  ... 13.00     
  48     LEPECH, ALI........ TPRP  ... 13.00     
  49     BROWN, JESSICA..... SMSE  ... 13.00     
  50     SHAPIRO, REBECCA... OSCK  ... 12.00     
  51     LITTLE, ANDREA..... ELAK  ... 12.00     
  52     COCHRAN, KARA...... GAIN  ... 12.00     
  53     DENT, KELSEY....... BERK  ... 12.00     
  54     LECHNER, ALEX...... CLEA  ... 11.00     
  55     ISELBORN, ASHLEY... BOLL  ... 11.00     
  56     HAYS, BRITTA....... SMSE  ... 11.00     
  57     RETTIG, JESSICA.... PHAR  ... 11.00     
  58     BERMAN, SAMANTHA... BOLL  ... 10.00     
  59     McNICOL, ROBIN..... PHAR  .... 9.00     
  60     SMITH, ANDREA...... NESP  .... 9.00     
  61     PUTNEY, DANA....... TPRP  .... 9.00     
  62     CANTONIS, STACIA... BERK  .... 9.00     
  63     WALTER, SUZZANNE... BERK  .... 8.00     
  64     YASOVA, DAPHRA..... PHAR  .... 8.00     
  65     ELLINGTON, LAUREN.. ELAK  .... 7.00     
  66     SHIRLEY, AMANDA.... OSCS  .... 7.00     
  67     KARNISKI, CAITLIN.. BERK  .... 7.00     
  68     SIMON, RACHAEL..... TPRP  .... 6.00     
  69     HAWKINS, SARAH..... BOLL  .... 6.00     
  70     LeCROY, LINDSEY.... OSCS  .... 6.00     
  71     COATES, TARYN...... LWRA  .... 6.00     
  72     MASTERTON, MARY.... LEON  .... 6.00     
  73     BOLES, MICHELLE.... BERK  .... 5.00     
  74     ZUCCOLO, KATIE..... ELAK  .... 5.00     
  75     SCHOENBERG, STACY.. NESP  .... 4.00     
  76     HARDY, JENN........ BERK  .... 4.00     
  77     HEGSETH, KELSEY.... PHAR  .... 4.00     
  78     EPSTEIN, DANIELLE.. ELAK  .... 4.00     
  79     GAUDIOSO, MONICA... ELAK  .... 4.00     
  80     JACKSON, NIKKI..... NESP  .... 4.00     
  81     TURANICZO, JENNA... PHAR  .... 3.00     
  82     CAREY, CAITY....... TPRP  .... 3.00     
  83     COWLEY, STEPHANIE.. PHAR  .... 3.00     
  84     PEATON, KERI....... CLEA  .... 3.00     
  85     HELLER, ALEXA...... BERK  .... 3.00     
  86     DEVERS, CAITLIN.... SMSE  .... 3.00     
  87     McINTOSH, EMILY.... TPRP  .... 3.00     
  88     FORD, STEFANIE..... SMSE  .... 2.00     
  89     RUST, ADRIAN....... ELAK  .... 2.00     
  90     KIMBALL, TINA...... CLEA  .... 2.00     
  91     ABELL, KARI........ OSCK  .... 2.00     
  92     BARDIN, JESSIE..... NESP  .... 2.00     
  93     BUCHMAN, KATHERINE. TPRP  .... 2.00     
  94     HOLT, SANDRA....... NESP  .... 2.00     
  95     BRADY, LAURA....... LWRA  .... 1.00     
  96     NOBEL, TIFFANY..... CLEA  .... 1.00     
                                                 
           BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  24         
                                                 
   1     VARANDA, BRENNO.... NESP  ... 40.00     
   2     CARPENTER, JAY..... CLEA  ... 40.00     
   3     CHATHAM, WILLAIM... LEON  ... 37.00     
   4     JOHNSON, GRANT..... CLEA  ... 37.00     
   5     BULLOCK, CLAY...... CLEA  ... 37.00     
   6     VILARET, NICK...... SMSE  ... 36.00     
   7     VEGA, ADAM......... LEON  ... 34.00     
   8     SHRESTHA, ERIC..... LEON  ... 33.00     
   9     LEON, LUIS......... SMSE  ... 33.00     
  10     HILLHOUSE, JASON... PHAR  ... 30.00     
  11     REYNOLDS, WILL..... BERK  ... 30.00     
  12     MUELLER, JEFF...... TPRP  ... 30.00     
  13     DREWS, SCOTT....... BOLL  ... 30.00     
  14     HAAS, AARON........ PHAR  ... 30.00     
  15     EATON, RYAN........ OSCK  ... 29.00     
  16     METKA, ALEX........ SMSE  ... 29.00     
  17     UNDERWOOD, SEAN.... NESP  ... 29.00     
  18     McGARRY, JASON..... SMSE  ... 28.00     
  19     CURNUTTE, JOSH..... PHAR  ... 28.00     
  20     SMITH, JONATHAN.... BOLL  ... 28.00     
  21     SACCO, JOEY........ CLEA  ... 27.00     
  22     PROCTOR, JON....... SMSE  ... 26.00     
  23     MARCHENI, BRAD..... ELAK  ... 25.00     
  24     JOHN, CHRIS........ NESP  ... 21.00     
  25     JONES, ALEX........ CLEA  ... 21.00     
  26     TILBROOK, ALEX..... OSCS  ... 20.00     
  27     SHELDON, GRAHAM.... PHAR  ... 20.00     
  28     BENTZ, MARC........ PHAR  ... 20.00     
  29     MAYES, MARC........ TPRP  ... 20.00     
  30     WITZKE, CHRISTIAN.. BOLL  ... 19.00     
  31     WHICTHER, KEVIN.... CLEA  ... 18.00     
  32     LEE, JUSTIN........ BERK  ... 18.00     
  33     SCHAMP, JOHN....... NESP  ... 18.00     
  34     DODDS, CODY........ COUN  ... 17.00     
  35     WILKINSON, BRANDON. PHAR  ... 17.00     
  36     CONTRERAS, IAN..... OSCK  ... 17.00     
  37     MATSON, JOSH....... ELAK  ... 16.00     
  38     WELLINGS, PETER.... PHAR  ... 15.00     
  39     EYERMANN, MIKE..... SMSE  ... 15.00     
  40     LOWKE, TRAVIS...... TPRP  ... 15.00     
  41     SPENCER, RAMZY..... OSCK  ... 15.00     
  42     REINSHUTTLE, ROB... PHAR  ... 14.00     
  43     EUBANKS, BARRETT... TPRP  ... 14.00     
  44     FRISSELL, DUSTIN... BERK  ... 14.00     
  45     COMBS, BENJAMIN.... LEON  ... 14.00     
  46     DENT, KYLE......... BERK  ... 14.00     
  47     KELLY, CHRIS....... ELAK  ... 13.00     
  48     LEVY, AARON........ BERK  ... 13.00     
  49     EGAN, JOHN......... ELAK  ... 12.00     
  50     CHILDS, ERIC....... OSCK  ... 12.00     
  51     SADLER, JOHN....... NESP  ... 12.00     
  52     RINDA, BRIAN....... NESP  ... 12.00     
  53     MAYES, GREG........ TPRP  ... 11.00     
  54     VAN HALL, RYAN..... ELAK  ... 11.00     
  55     TOPPS, PATRICK..... LHOW  ... 11.00     
  56     MARTIN.STEVE....... OSCK  ... 11.00     
  57     BRECHER, AARON..... PHAR  ... 10.00     
  58     WOODS, KYLE........ CLEA  .... 9.00     
  59     TIBA, ALEX......... NESP  .... 9.00     
  60     MERTENS, ANDREW.... PHAR  .... 9.00     
  61     COOKE, EVAN........ PHAR  .... 9.00     
  62     BROWN, JEFF........ SMSE  .... 8.00     
  63     MAGIDSON, ANDREW... TPRP  .... 7.00     
  64     BROWN, NICK........ PHAR  .... 7.00     
  65     DEAN, JUSTIN....... CLEA  .... 7.00     
  66     DEGROOT, JEFF...... NESP  .... 7.00     
  67     STUART, RYAN....... CLEA  .... 6.00     
  68     HANILTON, BRIAN.... PHAR  .... 6.00     
  69     GOLDSBERRY, J.P.... TPRP  .... 5.00     
  70     COCKEY, ANDREW..... TPRP  .... 5.00     
  71     HAVERTY, RICK...... SMSE  .... 5.00     
  72     OLSON, ANDREW...... PHAR  .... 4.00     
  73     TRACE, KEITH....... OSCK  .... 4.00     
  74     KAPLAN, ZACH....... BERK  .... 4.00     
  75     AZAR, B.A.......... SMSE  .... 4.00     
  76     GRIESBACH, CHRIS... LWRA  .... 3.00     
  77     KALAHAR, MATT...... ELAK  .... 3.00     
  78     KEARNEY, RYAN...... SMSE  .... 3.00     
  79     HORAN, SEAN........ PHAR  .... 3.00     
  80     FONCANNON, MIKE.... OSCK  .... 2.50     
  81     PLEVIN, ERIC....... BERK  .... 2.50     
  82     IGLESIAS, MANUEL... OSCK  .... 2.00     
  83     GLENOS, JAEMS...... BOLL  .... 2.00     
  84     HICKS, STEVEN...... LEON  .... 2.00     
  85     FORD, ANDREW....... SMSE  .... 2.00     
  86     CHAMBERS, KEVIN.... PHAR  .... 1.00     
  87     LYTUYN, ANDRIY..... NESP  .... 1.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY        
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998  1:50.67 BOLLES                        
     1998  ( 9)HASTINGS, CHELSEA                 
     1998  (10)GIBBES, CERIAN                    
     1998  (11)BRIDGES, JENNA                    
     1998  (12)ORTIZ, MARIA                      
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:57.74       
     30.02 1:03.87 1:31.28 1:57.74               
   1 F     HARRIES, TALITHA                      
   2 F     BREZINA, STACY                        
   3 F     SYKES, SARA                           
   4 F     WHITE, ROBIN                          
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:59.96       
     30.02 1:03.27 1:33.38 1:59.96               
   1 F     KING, TORI                            
   2 F     MILO, JAIME                           
   3 F     SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   4 F     PARKER, CHRISSY                       
  3)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   2:02.99       
     31.79 1:06.06 1:34.94 2:02.99               
   1 F     MOSES, TIERNEY                        
   2 F     ROPER, WHITNEY                        
   3 F     THOMAS, MARYANNE                      
   4 F     BROWN, JESSICA                        
  4)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:04.17       
     31.64 1:07.26 1:36.31 2:04.17               
   1 F     SIMMONS, RAANA                        
   2 F     HENGESBACH, ALLISON                   
   3 F     MACCURRAH, MEGHANN                    
   4 F     KANTER, MICA                          
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   2:04.80       
     32.65 1:07.80 1:37.38 2:04.80               
   1 F     WAYNE, CHRISTINE                      
   2 F     EPSTEIN, DANIELLE                     
   3 F     WRIGHT, LEAH                          
   4 F     REINDERS, HILARIE                     
  6)LEON-A                  LEON   2:04.81       
     35.21 1:09.26 1:39.05 2:04.81               
   1 F     HARRIS, JENNA                         
   2 F     KAIL, JAIMIE                          
   3 F     MASTERTON, MARY                       
   4 F     SHIELDS, JENNIFER                     
  7)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:05.52       
     32.68 1:11.82 1:36.53 2:05.52               
   1 F     ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE                   
   2 F     SNELL, MANDY                          
   3 F     BRADY, LAURA                          
   4 F     GREGARIO, BRE                         
  8)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   2:07.37       
     39.32 1:09.33 1:39.29 2:07.37               
   1 F     BOLES, MICHELLE                       
   2 F     MEEK, MELISSA                         
   3 F     BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY                   
   4 F     WALTER, SUZZANNE                      
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   2:07.09       
     34.42 1:09.80 1:39.34 2:07.09               
   1 F     ABELL, KARI                           
   2 F     SINGLETON, KRYSTLE                    
   3 F     ALVAREZ, APRIL                        
   4 F     SHAPIRO, REBECCA                      
  2)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   2:10.48       
     33.13 1:10.54 1:42.29 2:10.48               
   1 F     SIMON, RACHAEL                        
   2 F     COCKEY, RACHAEL                       
   3 F     BUCHMAN, KATHERINE                    
   4 F     CAREY, CAITY                          
  3)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   2:11.21       
     32.65 1:17.34 1:43.14 2:11.21               
   1 F     MYERS, SARA                           
   2 F     COWLEY, ASHLEY                        
   3 F     MERTENS, MARIA                        
   4 F     CUMMING, HEATHER                      
  4)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   2:11.54       
     32.96 1:08.25 1:41.72 2:14.52               
   1 F     SHIRLEY, AMANDA                       
   2 F     WARE, EMILY                           
   3 F     FRANCIS, TARYN                        
   4 F     WARE, MEGAN                           
  5)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   2:13.44       
     34.41 1:11.07 1:44.05 2:13.44               
   1 F     PEATON, KERI                          
   2 F     KIMBALL, TINA                         
   3 F     BRANDON, COREY                        
   4 F     TRAGOS, GINA                          
  6)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   2:18.91       
     36.58 1:19.17 1:50.73 2:18.91               
   1 F     SHICK, KEVI                           
   2 F     MYERS, MARISSA                        
   3 F     PETERSON, THEA                        
   4 F     WILHELM, AMANDA                       
  7)LAKE HOWELL-A           LHOW   2:22.34       
     40.88 1:19.83 1:56.92 2:22.34               
   1 F     CARRERA, BARBARA                      
   2 F     O'CONNOR, KELLY                       
   3 F     RUEDA, ANA                            
   4 F     O'CONNOR, KELLY                       
  8)CALVARY CHRISTIAN-A     CCCL   NO SHOW       
   1 F     FOSTER, J                             
   2 F     MARTIN, M                             
   3 F     ADZIMA, J                             
   4 F     CHIARMONTE, V                         
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:58.31       
     30.37 1:07.74 1:32.39 1:58.31               
   1 F     HARRIES, TALITHA                      
   2 F     BREZINA, STACY                        
   3 F     WHITE, ROBIN                          
   4 F     SYKES, SARA                           
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   2:01.06       
     30.02 1:03.18 1:26.40 2:01.06               
   1 F     KING, TORI                            
   2 F     MILO, JAIME                           
   3 F     SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   4 F     PARKER, CHRISSY                       
  3)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   2:02.30       
     31.55 1:05.34 1:34.66 2:02.30               
   1 F     MOSES, TIERNEY                        
   2 F     ROPER, WHITNEY                        
   3 F     THOMAS, MARYANNE                      
   4 F     BROWN, JESSICA                        
  4)LEON-A                  LEON   2:03.74       
     33.44 1:07.22    0.00 2:03.74               
   1 F     HARRIS, JENNA                         
   2 F     KAIL, JAIMIE                          
   3 F     MASTERTON, MARY                       
   4 F     SHIELDS, JENNIFER                     
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   2:05.43       
     32.40 1:08.11 1:37.71 2:05.43               
   1 F     WAYNE, CHRISTINE                      
   2 F     EPSTEIN, DANIELLE                     
   3 F     WRIGHT, LEAH                          
   4 F     REINDERS, HILARIE                     
  6)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:05.44       
     31.92 1:07.96 1:37.11 2:05.44               
   1 F     SIMMONS, RAANA                        
   2 F     HENGESBACH, ALLISON                   
   3 F     MACCURRAH, MEGHANN                    
   4 F     KANTER, MICA                          
  7)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:05.87       
     31.94 1:05.93 1:36.57 2:13.50               
   1 F     ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE                   
   2 F     SNELL, MANDY                          
   3 F     BRADY, LAURA                          
   4 F     GREGARIO, BRE                         
  8)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   2:06.07       
     33.71 1:08.47 1:38.49 2:06.07               
   1 F     BOLES, MICHELLE                       
   2 F     MEEK, MELISSA                         
   3 F     BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY                   
   4 F     WALTER, SUZZANNE                      
  9)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   2:07.05       
     34.31 1:09.58 1:39.15 2:07.05               
   1 F     ABELL, KARI                           
   2 F     SINGLETON, KRYSTLE                    
   3 F     ALVAREZ, APRIL                        
   4 F     SHAPIRO, REBECCA                      
 10)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   2:09.56       
     36.82 1:11.03 1:42.05 2:09.56               
   1 F     SIMON, RACHAEL                        
   2 F     COCKEY, RACHAEL                       
   3 F     BUCHMAN, KATHERINE                    
   4 F     CAREY, CAITY                          
 11)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   2:12.34       
     36.37 1:16.62 1:46.87 2:12.34               
   1 F     YASOVA, DAPHRA                        
   2 F     COWLEY, ASHLEY                        
   3 F     MERTENS, MARIA                        
   4 F     CUMMING, HEATHER                      
 12)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   2:14.66       
     33.79 1:14.56 1:48.21 2:14.66               
   1 F     PEATON, KERI                          
   2 F     KIMBALL, TINA                         
   3 F     BRANDON, COREY                        
   4 F     TRAGOS, GINA                          
 13)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   2:19.87       
     33.38 1:15.68 1:49.70 2:19.87               
   1 F     SHIRLEY, AMANDA                       
   2 F     CAPELLA, CARINA                       
   3 F     FRANCIS, TARYN                        
   4 F     WARE, MEGAN                           
 14)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   2:21.74       
     38.42 1:18.79 1:49.25 2:21.74               
   1 F     SHICK, KEVI                           
   2 F     WILHELM, AMANDA                       
   3 F     PETERSON, THEA                        
   4 F     MYERS, MARISSA                        
 15)LAKE HOWELL-A           LHOW   2:27.60       
      0.00 1:22.29    0.00 2:27.60               
   1 F     CARRERA, BARBARA                      
   2 F     TARABA, SARA                          
   3 F     RUEDA, ANA                            
   4 F     O'CONNOR, KELLY                       
 16)CALVARY CHRISTIAN-A     CCCL   2:35.65       
     38.64 1:24.11 2:03.88 2:35.65               
   1 F     FOSTER, J                             
   2 F     MARTIN, M                             
   3 F     ADZIMA, J                             
   4 F     CHIARMONTE, V                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY        
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998  1:37.52 BOLLES                        
     1998  (11)BOATWRIGHT, JEFF                  
     1998  (11)LIN, ALEX                         
     1998  (12)COUTO, GUSTAVO                    
     1998  (12)TAN, ANSEL                        
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:44.42       
     26.19   57.22 1:21.74 1:44.42               
   1 M     JOHNSON, GRANT                        
   2 M     SACCO, JOEY                           
   3 M     CARPENTER, JAY                        
   4 M     BULLOCK, CLAY                         
  2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:45.60       
     26.96   58.53 1:22.38 1:45.60               
   1 M     VILARET, NICK                         
   2 M     EYERMANN, MIKE                        
   3 M     LEON, LUIS                            
   4 M     McGARRY, JASON                        
  3)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:47.81       
     29.24   57.42 1:24.40 1:47.81               
   1 M     SADLER, JOHN                          
   2 M     VARANDA, BRENNO                       
   3 M     JOHN, CHRIS                           
   4 M     UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
  4)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:48.91       
     28.71   59.70 1:25.73 1:48.91               
   1 M     MERTENS, ANDREW                       
   2 M     MERTENS, ANDREW                       
   3 M     HAAS, AARON                           
   4 M     REINSHUTTLE, ROB                      
  5)LEON-A                  LEON   1:50.93       
     33.23 1:01.88 1:27.56 1:50.93               
   1 M     HICKS, STEVEN                         
   2 M     VEGA, ADAM                            
   3 M     SHRESTHA, ERIC                        
   4 M     CHATHAM, WILLAIM                      
  6)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   1:51.42       
     29.69   59.04 1:25.98 1:51.42               
   1 M     FRISSELL, DUSTIN                      
   2 M     REYNOLDS, WILL                        
   3 M     LEE, JUSTIN                           
   4 M     MOLLOY, DANNY                         
  7)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:52.18       
     28.55 1:00.52 1:28.72 1:52.18               
   1 M     MARCHENI, BRAD                        
   2 M     EGAN, JOHN                            
   3 M     KELLY, CHRIS                          
   4 M     VAN HALL, RYAN                        
  8)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   1:54.95       
     30.87 1:03.74 1:30.09 1:54.95               
   1 M     LOWKE, TRAVIS                         
   2 M     MAYES, MARC                           
   3 M     MUELLER, JEFF                         
   4 M     EUBANKS, BARRETT                      
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   2:03.15       
     33.70 1:07.46 1:34.48 2:03.15               
   1 M     FAULK, PATRICK                        
   2 M     IGLESIAS, MANUEL                      
   3 M     EATON, RYAN                           
   4 M     FONCANNON, MIKE                       
  2)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:34.11       
      0.00 1:27.13 2:00.12 2:34.11               
   1 M     FURNARE, BRIAN                        
   2 M     AHLSTRAND, BRYAN                      
   3 M     GRIESBACH, CHRIS                      
   4 M     GILPATRICK, GREG                      
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:47.84       
     27.25   59.49 1:24.82 1:47.84               
   1 M     JOHNSON, GRANT                        
   2 M     SACCO, JOEY                           
   3 M     CARPENTER, JAY                        
   4 M     BULLOCK, CLAY                         
  2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:48.19       
     27.67 1:00.31 1:25.04 1:48.19               
   1 M     VILARET, NICK                         
   2 M     EYERMANN, MIKE                        
   3 M     LEON, LUIS                            
   4 M     McGARRY, JASON                        
  3)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:48.49       
     29.92   58.07 1:25.14 1:48.49               
   1 M     SADLER, JOHN                          
   2 M     VARANDA, BRENNO                       
   3 M     JOHN, CHRIS                           
   4 M     UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
  4)LEON-A                  LEON   1:51.02       
     33.14 1:01.66 1:27.59 1:51.02               
   1 M     HICKS, STEVEN                         
   2 M     VEGA, ADAM                            
   3 M     SHRESTHA, ERIC                        
   4 M     CHATHAM, WILLAIM                      
  5)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:51.46       
     29.46 1:00.86 1:27.69 1:51.46               
   1 M     WELLINGS, PETER                       
   2 M     MERTENS, ANDREW                       
   3 M     HAAS, AARON                           
   4 M     REINSHUTTLE, ROB                      
  6)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   1:53.06       
     29.92   59.68 1:26.88 1:53.06               
   1 M     FRISSELL, DUSTIN                      
   2 M     REYNOLDS, WILL                        
   3 M     LEE, JUSTIN                           
   4 M     MOLLOY, DANNY                         
  7)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   1:54.77       
     30.35 1:03.03 1:30.06 1:54.77               
   1 M     LOWKE, TRAVIS                         
   2 M     MAYES, MARC                           
   3 M     MUELLER, JEFF                         
   4 M     EUBANKS, BARRETT                      
  8)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:54.84       
     30.79 1:01.70 1:29.83 1:54.84               
   1 M     KELLY, CHRIS                          
   2 M     MARCHENI, BRAD                        
   3 M     EGAN, JOHN                            
   4 M     VAN HALL, RYAN                        
  9)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   2:00.70       
     33.54 1:04.93 1:34.48 2:00.70               
   1 M     FAULK, PATRICK                        
   2 M     EATON, RYAN                           
   3 M     CONTRERAS, IAN                        
   4 M     FONCANNON, MIKE                       
 10)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:33.16       
     41.84 1:26.65 1:59.75                       
   1 M     FURNARE, BRIAN                        
   2 M     AHLSTRAND, BRYAN                      
   3 M     GRIESBACH, CHRIS                      
   4 M     GILPATRICK, GREG                      
 11)BOLLES-A                BOLL   NO SHOW       
 12)CALVARY CHRISTIAN-A     CCCL   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1979  1:51.14 RVIEW  LINEHAN, K.            
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)NAUTA, CHELSEA          TPRP   1:53.16       
     26.98   55.75 1:24.63 1:53.16               
  2)METKA, KATIE            SMSE   1:57.09       
     26.82   56.12 1:26.28 1:57.09               
  3)MARGARITONDO, NICOLE    SMSE   2:00.26       
     28.41   58.61 1:29.70 2:02.34               
  4)SINGLETON, KRYSTLE      OSCK   2:01.53       
     28.60   59.34 1:30.56 2:01.53               
  5)SANCHEZ, LAUREN         NESP   2:01.56       
     28.25   58.80 1:30.34 2:01.56               
  6)SYKES, SARA             BOLL   2:02.27       
     29.28 1:00.94 1:31.45 2:02.27               
  7)BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY     BERK   2:05.29       
     28.83 1:00.15 1:32.54 2:05.29               
  8)MOSES, TIERNEY          SMSE   2:06.83       
     31.17 1:04.42 1:35.13 2:06.83               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)BOX, KRISTIN            SMSE   2:08.79       
     29.44 1:02.02 1:35.53 2:08.79               
  2)ELLINGTON, LAUREN       ELAK   2:09.23       
     29.55 1:02.78 1:36.88 2:09.23               
  3)TAVARES, CRYSTAL        OSCK   2:11.14       
     30.34 1:03.56 1:37.50 2:11.14               
  4)BERMAN, SAMANTHA        BOLL   2:12.12       
     30.80 1:03.92 1:38.31 2:12.70               
  5)WAYNE, CHRISTINE        ELAK   2:13.14       
     30.54 1:04.33 1:39.20 2:15.44               
  6)YASOVA, DAPHRA          PHAR   2:14.11       
     30.95 1:05.12 1:39.98 2:14.11               
  7)COATES, TARYN           LWRA   2:14.19       
     31.66 1:05.59 1:40.23 2:14.19               
  8)BARDIN, JESSIE          NESP   2:15.45       
     30.93 1:04.79 1:40.78 2:15.45               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)NAUTA, CHELSEA          TPRP   1:55.52       
     27.28   56.34 1:26.09 1:55.52               
  2)METKA, KATIE            SMSE   1:57.08       
     26.75   56.85 1:27.34 1:57.08               
  3)MARGARITONDO, NICOLE    SMSE   2:00.47       
     28.70   59.23 1:29.99 2:00.47               
  4)SINGLETON, KRYSTLE      OSCK   2:02.21       
     28.51   58.94 1:30.50 2:02.21               
  5)SYKES, SARA             BOLL   2:04.93       
     29.16 1:01.03 1:33.20 2:04.93               
  6)SANCHEZ, LAUREN         NESP   2:05.52       
     29.03 1:00.45 1:32.96 2:05.52               
  7)MOSES, TIERNEY          SMSE   2:06.79       
     29.94 1:03.42 1:34.66 2:06.79               
  8)BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY     BERK   2:07.24       
     28.96 1:00.90 1:33.98 2:07.24               
  9)TAVARES, CRYSTAL        OSCK   2:11.91       
     30.55 1:03.85 1:37.66 2:11.91               
 10)BERMAN, SAMANTHA        BOLL   2:12.52       
     30.87 1:04.46 1:38.98 2:16.91               
 11)COATES, TARYN           LWRA   2:12.58       
     30.80 1:04.47 1:38.85 2:12.58               
 12)ELLINGTON, LAUREN       ELAK   2:12.79       
     29.24 1:03.04 1:38.08 2:12.79               
 13)YASOVA, DAPHRA          PHAR   2:13.12       
     30.88 1:04.52 1:38.82 2:13.12               
 14)BARDIN, JESSIE          NESP   2:13.41       
     31.25 1:05.51 1:40.52 2:13.41               
 15)WAYNE, CHRISTINE        ELAK   2:13.70       
     30.78 1:04.53 1:40.10 2:13.70               
 16)BOX, KRISTIN            SMSE   2:13.72       
     29.73 1:02.76 1:37.90 2:13.72               
 17)MASSINI, SALLY          ELAK   2:14.20       
     30.56 1:04.78 1:40.14 2:14.20               
 18)McNICOL, ROBIN          PHAR   2:18.59       
     30.85 1:05.44 1:41.69 2:18.59               
 19)BANACKI, AMANDA         PHAR   2:19.87       
     31.45 1:06.76 1:43.44 2:19.87               
 20)LEE, NICOLE             BERK   2:20.13       
     31.59 1:07.17 1:43.11 2:20.13               
 21)COWLEY, STEPHANIE       PHAR   2:21.33       
     31.98 1:06.31 1:42.44 2:21.33               
 22)LOTZ, ZANNA             ELAK   2:21.92       
     32.19 1:08.15 1:45.50 2:21.92               
 23)KANTER, MICA            CCC    2:23.86       
     33.01 1:08.73 1:47.23 2:24.61               
 24)KALAGHEHI, ROYA         LHOW   2:24.08       
     32.26 1:09.00 1:48.13 2:24.08               
 25)BRANDON, COREY          CLEA   2:24.32       
     31.70 1:08.18 1:47.05 2:24.32               
 26)PULSIFER, KASIE         NESP   2:24.71       
     31.71    0.00 1:46.32 2:24.71               
 27)GOOD, CAITLEN           CLEA   2:27.08       
     35.04 1:12.60 1:51.25 2:27.08               
 28)GREER, BREANNE          CLEA   2:30.45       
     33.88 1:12.07 1:52.89 2:32.97               
 29)SMITH, MEREDITH         LWRA   2:31.60       
     33.94 1:11.82 1:51.75 2:31.60               
 30)PEATON, KERI            CLEA   2:32.12       
     35.10 1:13.68 1:53.48 2:32.12               
 31)CAREY, KENDALL          TPRP   2:33.23       
     33.65 1:12.65 1:53.14 2:33.23               
 32)LATCHFORD, MEGAN        NESP   2:35.51       
     35.86 1:15.98 1:56.93 2:35.51               
 33)HERRERA, JESSICA        LHOW   2:39.07       
     35.02 1:14.69 1:56.69 2:39.07               
 34)WILLIAMS, JENNA         CCC    2:41.97       
     35.14 1:16.00 1:58.98 2:50.05               
 35)PALERMO, KAYLIE         OSCS   2:42.95       
     33.70 1:13.43 1:57.98 2:42.95               
 36)YKOWSKI, KRISTY         CCC    2:43.89       
     36.73 1:17.73 2:00.40 2:43.89               
 37)DEVICK, KRISTEN         LEON   2:47.64       
     39.30 1:22.08 2:04.72 2:47.64               
 38)BARKER, MEGAN           TPRP   2:48.43       
     35.54 1:16.40 2:02.06 2:48.43               
 39)TARABA, SARA            LHOW   2:49.48       
     38.16 1:21.44 2:06.01 2:49.48               
 40)WICKERT, MEGAN          CCC    2:49.96       
     37.88 1:20.56 2:07.50 2:49.96               
 41)STAUFFER, STEFANI       OSCS   2:57.34       
     34.87 1:19.33 2:09.80 3:05.21               
 42)DEVICK, KARIN           LEON   2:59.15       
     35.67 1:19.90 2:09.10 3:02.92               
 43)ATKINS, BARBARA         LWRA   3:07.85       
     38.89 1:25.74 2:16.50 3:07.85               
 44)RAYNOR, ASHLEY          LWRA   3:46.78       
      0.00 1:38.14 2:43.31                       
 45)THOMPSON, SARAH         OSCS   NO SHOW       
 46)DUKE, W                 CCCL   NO SHOW       
 47)GUIOERA, JILL           TPRP   NO SHOW       
 48)MAYER, GINA             BERK   NO SHOW       
 49)JOHNSON, BRITTANY       BOLL   NO SHOW       
 50)SIOW, YI-TING           BOLL   NO SHOW       
 51)PHILLIPS, CORI          BERK   NO SHOW       
 52)CLARK, KELSEY           STSE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1991  1:42.27 SEM    TUCKER, S.             
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)CHATHAM, WILLAIM        LEON   1:48.42       
     26.22   53.94 1:21.88 1:48.42               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY           CLEA   1:48.66       
     25.44   53.02 1:21.45 1:48.66               
  3)SHRESTHA, ERIC          LEON   1:48.73       
     26.78   54.98 1:22.46 1:48.73               
  4)METKA, ALEX             SMSE   1:51.57       
     25.88   54.23 1:23.25 1:51.57               
  5)SMITH, JONATHAN         BOLL   1:52.38       
     25.80   53.50 1:22.62 1:52.38               
  6)SHELDON, GRAHAM         PHAR   1:56.71       
     27.38   57.13 1:27.55 1:56.71               
  7)JOHN, CHRIS             NESP   1:57.55       
     27.37   56.99 1:27.79 1:57.55               
  8)PROCTOR, JON            SMSE   2:02.62       
     28.10   59.13 1:30.71 2:04.17               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   1:55.64       
     26.64   55.76 1:26.12 1:55.64               
  2)EUBANKS, BARRETT        TPRP   1:55.87       
     26.99   56.14 1:26.31 1:55.87               
  3)WITZKE, CHRISTIAN       BOLL   1:57.38       
     27.62   57.60 1:27.66 1:57.38               
  4)CONTRERAS, IAN          OSCK   1:58.55       
     27.34   57.28 1:28.21 1:58.55               
  5)LEE, JUSTIN             BERK   1:58.60       
     26.72   56.48 1:27.63 1:58.60               
  6)COMBS, BENJAMIN         LEON   1:59.26       
     27.83   58.00 1:28.98 1:59.26               
  7)MAYES, GREG             TPRP   2:01.32       
     27.37   57.83 1:29.74 2:01.32               
  8)KALAHAR, MATT           ELAK   2:02.14       
     27.65   58.15 1:30.47 2:02.14               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)CHATHAM, WILLAIM        LEON   1:49.81       
     25.53   54.27 1:21.75 1:49.81               
  2)BULLOCK, CLAY           CLEA   1:50.36       
     25.39   53.55 1:22.06 1:50.36               
  3)SHRESTHA, ERIC          LEON   1:51.14       
     26.98   54.11 1:22.84 1:51.14               
  4)METKA, ALEX             SMSE   1:54.26       
     26.47   55.26 1:24.98 1:54.26               
  5)SMITH, JONATHAN         BOLL   1:55.75       
     27.00   55.70 1:25.76 1:55.75               
  6)JOHN, CHRIS             NESP   1:56.09       
     25.87   54.98 1:25.74 1:56.09               
  7)PROCTOR, JON            SMSE   1:56.95       
     26.99   57.37 1:27.10 1:56.95               
  8)SHELDON, GRAHAM         PHAR   1:57.02       
     26.94   56.76 1:27.38 1:57.02               
  9)EUBANKS, BARRETT        TPRP   1:58.41       
     27.25   56.82 1:27.88 1:58.41               
 10)WITZKE, CHRISTIAN       BOLL   1:58.42       
     27.79   58.05 1:28.76 1:58.42               
 11)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   1:58.42       
     27.28   57.63 1:28.60 1:58.42               
 12)COMBS, BENJAMIN         LEON   1:59.19       
     27.84   57.23 1:28.06 1:59.19               
 13)MAYES, GREG             TPRP   2:00.79       
     26.92   56.62 1:28.54 2:00.79               
 14)CONTRERAS, IAN          OSCK   2:01.13       
     27.79                                       
 15)KALAHAR, MATT           ELAK   2:02.97       
     28.13   59.25 1:31.41 2:02.97               
 16)LEE, JUSTIN             BERK   2:03.46       
      0.00   57.83    0.00 2:03.46               
 17)CHILDS, ERIC            OSCK   2:05.00       
     28.21   59.28 1:32.14 2:05.00               
 18)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   2:07.33       
     28.61 1:01.30 1:34.40 2:07.33               
 19)REINSHUTTLE, ROB        PHAR   2:08.84       
     27.24   58.79 1:33.12 2:08.84               
 20)COCKEY, ANDREW          TPRP   2:10.41       
     28.24 1:00.79 1:36.18 2:10.41               
 21)FORD, ANDREW            SMSE   2:11.08       
     29.42 1:03.53 1:38.18 2:11.08               
 22)SADLER, JOHN            NESP   2:12.18       
     29.28 1:01.42 1:36.64 2:12.18               
 23)LYTUYN, ANDRIY          NESP   2:13.07       
     29.14 1:03.42 1:39.06 2:13.07               
 24)GAGNE, SAM              TPRP   2:15.05       
     31.72 1:06.73 1:42.08 2:15.05               
 25)FAULK, PATRICK          OSCK   2:17.28       
     29.54 1:03.78 1:41.57 2:17.28               
 26)KEARNEY, RYAN           SMSE   2:17.71       
     28.14 1:02.97 1:40.64 2:17.71               
 27)WOOTEN, T.J.            CLEA   2:17.80       
     30.64 1:05.21    0.00 2:21.56               
 28)GRIESBACH, CHRIS        LWRA   2:21.28       
     31.72 1:07.96 1:45.90 2:21.28               
 29)EMMANUEL, CHRIS         LEON   2:25.83       
     32.38 1:09.46 1:48.24 2:25.83               
 30)AMAN, RYAN              NESP   2:27.29       
     32.44 1:09.97 1:50.39 2:27.29               
 31)FELDMAN, BEN            BERK   2:34.08       
     33.74 1:12.31 1:53.83 2:34.08               
 32)GREEN, BRIAN            CCC    2:40.97       
     31.28    0.00 1:57.28 2:40.97               
 33)GUNARTE, RUWAN          BERK   2:52.59       
     36.52 1:19.06 2:04.57 2:56.25               
 34)MILLER, CHRIS           CLEA   NO SHOW       
 35)LOWENSTEIN, SCOTT       BERK   NO SHOW       
 36)ROBERTS, ZACH           CLEA   NO SHOW       
 37)MARK, ANDREW            ELAK   NO SHOW       
 38)ALBANESE, MIKE          ELAK   NO SHOW       
 39)SAW, YI-KHY             BOLL   NO SHOW       
 40)SLABY, CHRIS            CCC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY        
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2001  2:06.66  BOLL   GILLIAM, SUSAN        
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SNELL, MANDY            LWRA   2:11.74       
     29.22 1:04.06 1:41.37 2:11.74               
  2)HARTLEY, AMANDA         LEON   2:15.46       
     29.57 1:06.27 1:43.25 2:15.46               
  3)ALANIS, EMMA            BOLL   2:15.81       
     30.84 1:05.41 1:46.08 2:15.81               
  4)MILO, JAIME             NESP   2:17.76       
     29.78 1:08.17 1:45.60 2:17.76               
  5)SHIELDS, JENNIFER       LEON   2:19.52       
     29.78 1:05.75 1:46.29 2:19.52               
  6)WHITE, ROBIN            BOLL   2:23.17       
     30.45 1:08.18 1:51.93 2:23.17               
  7)HARRIES, TALITHA        BOLL   2:25.17       
     33.19 1:07.96 1:52.90 2:25.17               
  8)ROPER, WHITNEY          SMSE   2:27.33       
     33.07 1:12.24 1:53.15 2:27.33               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)MACCURRAH, MEGHANN      CCC    2:23.98       
     30.71 1:08.51 1:49.76 2:23.98               
  2)CASEY, MEGHAN           BOLL   2:26.87       
     32.21 1:09.06 1:53.78 2:26.87               
  3)DENT, KELSEY            BERK   2:26.90       
     34.00 1:12.40 1:53.78 2:26.90               
  4)PARKER, CHRISSY         NESP   2:28.12       
     32.92 1:11.61 1:54.68 2:28.12               
  5)EPSTEIN, DANIELLE       ELAK   2:29.23       
     32.86 1:11.87 1:54.72 2:29.23               
  6)HENGESBACH, ALLISON     CCC    2:30.02       
     34.20 1:14.65 1:55.88 2:30.02               
  7)PUTNEY, DANA            TPRP   2:30.91       
     31.29 1:12.09 1:58.35 2:32.19               
  8)SHAPIRO, REBECCA        OSCK   2:32.02       
     30.92 1:12.94 1:57.17 2:32.02               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)HARTLEY, AMANDA         LEON   2:15.96       
     29.76 1:06.67 1:43.52 2:15.96               
  2)SNELL, MANDY            LWRA   2:16.04       
     29.19 1:04.68 1:43.15 2:16.04               
  3)ALANIS, EMMA            BOLL   2:18.34       
     30.53 1:06.95 1:47.18 2:18.34               
  4)MILO, JAIME             NESP   2:18.96       
     31.25 1:09.51 1:46.86 2:18.96               
  5)SHIELDS, JENNIFER       LEON   2:21.28       
     31.76 1:08.75 1:49.64 2:21.28               
  6)ROPER, WHITNEY          SMSE   2:22.22       
     31.68 1:09.70 1:49.64 2:22.22               
  7)HARRIES, TALITHA        BOLL   2:23.68       
     32.81 1:06.96 1:51.14 2:23.68               
  8)WHITE, ROBIN            BOLL   2:25.27       
     31.57 1:08.79 1:52.57 2:25.27               
  9)MACCURRAH, MEGHANN      CCC    2:27.34       
     30.39 1:08.43 1:50.72 2:27.34               
 10)DENT, KELSEY            BERK   2:28.25       
     33.91 1:12.34 1:54.60 2:28.25               
 11)CASEY, MEGHAN           BOLL   2:28.87       
     32.04 1:09.83 1:55.84 2:28.87               
 12)PARKER, CHRISSY         NESP   2:29.24       
     33.82 1:13.42 1:56.58 2:29.24               
 13)SHAPIRO, REBECCA        OSCK   2:29.56       
     30.72 1:11.08 1:55.71 2:29.56               
 14)HENGESBACH, ALLISON     CCC    2:30.53       
     33.20    0.00 1:56.39 2:30.53               
 15)PUTNEY, DANA            TPRP   2:31.30       
     31.02 1:10.70 1:56.89 2:43.90               
 16)EPSTEIN, DANIELLE       ELAK   2:32.01       
     33.26 1:12.67 1:56.23 2:32.01               
 17)SEXSON, ERICA           CLEA   2:33.91       
     34.18 1:15.13 2:00.32 2:33.91               
 18)BUCHMAN, KATHERINE      TPRP   2:34.82       
     33.12 1:15.38 2:00.97 2:34.82               
 19)BRADY, LAURA            LWRA   2:36.07       
     32.29 1:17.61 2:01.25 2:36.07               
 20)KIMBALL, TINA           CLEA   2:37.05       
     33.49    0.00 1:58.53 2:38.48               
 21)AUSTIN, LISA            PHAR   2:37.55       
     34.00 1:14.04 1:59.83 2:37.55               
 22)BOLES, MICHELLE         BERK   2:37.66       
     36.45 1:15.14 2:02.31 2:37.66               
 23)DEVERS, CAITLIN         SMSE   2:37.73       
     35.18 1:16.13 2:03.11 2:37.73               
 24)ROBERTSON, LAUREN       PHAR   2:38.20       
     33.43 1:14.31 2:01.92 2:38.20               
 25)HARRIS, JENNA           LEON   2:39.55       
     34.41 1:13.21 2:02.30 2:39.55               
 26)MACKENZIE, NICOLA       ELAK   2:40.27       
     34.21 1:15.53 2:03.91                       
 27)LANGENHAN, GAYLE        NESP   2:41.87       
     33.13 1:16.89 2:05.39 2:41.87               
 28)COWLEY, ASHLEY          PHAR   2:46.47       
     37.14 1:20.72 2:07.69 2:50.83               
 29)GREGARIO, BRE           LWRA   2:46.52       
     36.53 1:20.92 2:09.76                       
 30)COPELAND, LAURA         LEON   2:48.66       
     36.21 1:16.43 2:04.73 2:48.66               
 31)MACCOLLOM, ALLISON      SMSE   2:50.93       
     37.12 1:19.12 2:11.18 2:50.93               
 32)ANDERSON, JACINTHA      SMSE   2:51.66       
     41.89    0.00 2:12.07 2:51.66               
 33)ANDERSON, KARI          CLEA   2:54.99       
     40.90 1:24.34 2:12.55 2:56.19               
 34)RADEL, ELIZABETH        PHAR   NO SHOW       
 35)MOYA, CANDACE           ELAK   NO SHOW       
 36)FERDERBER, ASHLEY       ELAK   NO SHOW       
 37)TOMASI, CORRINE         LEON   NO SHOW       
 38)BOLES, STEPHANIE        BERK   NO SHOW       
 39)LEWIN, SARAH GRACE      BERK   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY        
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2000  1:52.16  BOLL   BOUELL, GEORGE        
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)VARANDA, BRENNO         NESP   1:59.10       
     26.55   58.23 1:30.66 1:59.10               
  2)VEGA, ADAM              LEON   2:03.64       
     26.81   58.87 1:33.66 2:04.43               
  3)CURNUTTE, JOSH          PHAR   2:04.95       
     26.41   58.94 1:37.35 2:04.95               
  4)HILLHOUSE, JASON        PHAR   2:09.32       
     28.47 1:02.19 1:41.29 2:09.32               
  5)MUELLER, JEFF           TPRP   2:09.76       
     27.73 1:01.00 1:41.57 2:09.76               
  6)EATON, RYAN             OSCK   2:13.77       
     28.15 1:03.75 1:42.58 2:13.77               
  7)EGAN, JOHN              ELAK   2:15.93       
     29.13 1:03.70 1:45.34 2:15.93               
  8)MAYES, MARC             TPRP   2:19.83       
     29.76 1:05.89 1:46.60 2:19.83               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)EYERMANN, MIKE          SMSE   2:16.51       
     28.85 1:04.27 1:44.55 2:16.51               
  2)SCHAMP, JOHN            NESP   2:17.30       
     30.93 1:06.85 1:47.12 2:17.30               
  3)MERTENS, ANDREW         PHAR   2:19.47       
     31.36 1:09.78 1:47.68 2:19.47               
  4)TOPPS, PATRICK          LHOW   2:21.18       
     30.84 1:06.86 1:48.29 2:21.18               
  5)BROWN, JEFF             SMSE   2:23.67       
     30.75 1:08.78 1:49.92 2:25.51               
  6)BROWN, NICK             PHAR   2:25.49       
     30.58 1:09.11 1:51.29 2:25.49               
  7)WOODS, KYLE             CLEA   2:31.58       
     32.30 1:11.14 1:54.94 2:36.18               
  8)TRACE, KEITH            OSCK   2:34.83       
     33.79 1:14.41 1:59.54 2:37.90               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)VEGA, ADAM              LEON   2:05.56       
     27.79 1:00.98 1:35.54 2:05.56               
  2)VARANDA, BRENNO         NESP   2:08.69       
     27.99 1:01.62 1:36.01 2:08.69               
  3)HILLHOUSE, JASON        PHAR   2:11.33       
     29.43 1:03.67 1:42.47 2:11.33               
  4)MUELLER, JEFF           TPRP   2:11.33       
     28.13 1:01.60 1:42.75 2:11.33               
  5)CURNUTTE, JOSH          PHAR   2:11.65       
     27.14    0.00 1:41.78 2:11.65               
  6)EATON, RYAN             OSCK   2:14.70       
     27.85 1:04.01 1:42.90 2:14.70               
  7)EGAN, JOHN              ELAK   2:18.37       
     30.10 1:04.76 1:46.09 2:18.37               
  8)MAYES, MARC             TPRP   2:20.13       
     30.00    0.00 1:47.16 2:20.13               
  9)SCHAMP, JOHN            NESP   2:20.43       
     32.64 1:09.57 1:49.15 2:20.43               
 10)EYERMANN, MIKE          SMSE   2:20.80       
     29.94 1:07.85 1:48.58 2:20.80               
 11)BROWN, JEFF             SMSE   2:20.87       
     30.21 1:08.39 1:48.89 2:20.87               
 12)MERTENS, ANDREW         PHAR   2:21.40       
     30.07 1:09.70 1:50.10 2:21.40               
 13)TOPPS, PATRICK          LHOW   2:22.17       
     30.78 1:06.41 1:48.33 2:22.17               
 14)BROWN, NICK             PHAR   2:24.46       
     30.27 1:09.96 1:50.08 2:24.46               
 15)WOODS, KYLE             CLEA   2:26.59       
     31.57 1:09.26 1:52.02 2:26.59               
 16)TRACE, KEITH            OSCK   2:33.58       
     33.19 1:14.07 1:59.63 2:33.58               
 17)LANDON, BEN             BERK   2:35.69       
     34.60 1:15.43 2:00.54 2:35.69               
 18)KAPLAN, ZACH            BERK   2:40.40       
     33.12 1:15.62 2:01.79 2:40.40               
 19)MOLLOY, DANNY           BERK   2:40.44       
     31.79 1:11.63 2:02.14                       
 20)TRANSKOVSKY, ALEX       CLEA   NO SHOW       
 21)STRAUBINGER, ADAM       LEON   NO SHOW       
 22)EBERBACK, WESTON        BERK   NO SHOW       
 23)WONG, TUCK KAR          BOLL   NO SHOW       
 24)STRANBERG, CHRIS        LEON   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
             GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1985    24.29 CLW    MUDANO, A.             
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)METKA, KATIE            SMSE     25.11       
  2)KING, TORI              NESP     25.39       
  3)TUCKER, ANNE            TPRP     25.79       
  4)JOHNSON, JULIE          SMSE     25.80       
  5)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR     26.70       
  6)ALVAREZ, APRIL          OSCK     27.00       
  7)MEEK, MELISSA           BERK     27.14       
  8)LECHNER, ALEX           CLEA     27.70       
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)McNICOL, ROBIN          PHAR     27.53       
  2)BROWN, JESSICA          SMSE     27.62       
  3)REYBITZ, PAULA          CLEA     27.77       
  4)WALTER, SUZZANNE        BERK     27.90       
  5)SCHOENBERG, STACY       NESP     28.08       
  6)TURANICZO, JENNA        PHAR     28.21       
  7)HAWKINS, SARAH          BOLL     28.72       
  8)RUST, ADRIAN            ELAK     29.05       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)METKA, KATIE            SMSE     24.91       
  2)KING, TORI              NESP     25.59       
  3)JOHNSON, JULIE          SMSE     25.73       
  4)TUCKER, ANNE            TPRP     26.57       
  5)MEEK, MELISSA           BERK     27.18       
  6)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR     27.31       
  7)ALVAREZ, APRIL          OSCK     27.49       
  8)LECHNER, ALEX           CLEA     27.77       
  9)BROWN, JESSICA          SMSE     27.81       
 10)WALTER, SUZZANNE        BERK     27.89       
 11)McNICOL, ROBIN          PHAR     28.01       
 12)TURANICZO, JENNA        PHAR     28.09       
 13)HAWKINS, SARAH          BOLL     28.21       
 14)REYBITZ, PAULA          CLEA     28.26       
 15)RUST, ADRIAN            ELAK     28.45       
 16)SCHOENBERG, STACY       NESP     28.46       
 17)QUIJADA, JENNIFER       ELAK     28.51       
 18)KANTER, MICA            CCC      28.58       
 19)ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE     LWRA     28.59       
 20)CAREY, CAITY            TPRP     28.63       
 21)ABELL, KARI             OSCK     28.69       
 22)CUMMING, HEATHER        PHAR     28.76       
 23)ISELBORN, ASHLEY        BOLL     28.96       
 24)BREZINA, STACY          BOLL     29.33       
 25)SCHWARTZ, JESSICA       CCC      29.42       
 26)O'CONNOR, KELLY         LHOW     29.50       
 27)WILHELM, AMANDA         STSE     29.95       
 28)HARDY, JENN             BERK     30.02       
 29)STEIN, GIGI             TPRP     30.02       
 30)TRAGOS, GINA            CLEA     30.26       
 31)WARE, MEGAN             OSCS     30.54       
 32)FRANCIS, TARYN          OSCS     30.75       
 33)HUNTER, SARAH           BOLL     30.91       
 34)RUEDA, ANA              LHOW     30.99       
 35)KAUF-STERN, MICHAL      TPRP     31.47       
 36)KAPLAN, JORI            BERK     31.63       
 37)ZIMMERMAN, SHERRI       ELAK     31.86       
 38)ROOD, SUSAN             OSCS     31.99       
 39)MYERS, MARISSA          STSE     32.18       
 40)YKOWSKI, KRISTY         CCC      32.44       
 41)ALZATE, NATALIA         ELAK     32.93       
 42)ADZIMA, J               CCCL     33.46       
 43)TACKERMAN, MOLLY        STSE     33.46       
 44)KANE, K                 CCCL     33.46       
 45)KAPKOWSKI, JESSICA      NESP     34.04       
 46)GORDON, NIA             LWRA     34.16       
 47)SCHAU, LIZ              LWRA     34.19       
 48)PERARSON, K             CCCL     34.69       
 49)McCLELLAND, MARISSA     LEON     35.83       
 50)ERVIEN, JESSICA         NESP     36.45       
 51)BRAT, NICOLE            LWRA     36.51       
 52)O'HERN, LYNDSEY         OSCS     37.01       
 53)GILMORE, BRITTANY       LEON     39.68       
 54)MARTIN, M               CCCL     39.83       
 55)MELTON, ELIZABETH       LEON     45.40       
 56)SHERMAN, JAMIE          CCC    NO SHOW       
 57)HOWARD, SARAH           LEON   NO SHOW       
 58)ITEM, STEPHANY          STSE   NO SHOW       
 59)ALDRICH, BRENNAN        SMSE   NO SHOW       
 60)THOMAS, JENNY           CLEA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
             BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1995    21.61 CLW    BERRY, J.              
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)VILARET, NICK           SMSE     22.57       
  2)McGARRY, JASON          SMSE     23.00       
  3)UNDERWOOD, SEAN         NESP     23.08       
  4)REYNOLDS, WILL          BERK     23.49       
  5)REINSHUTTLE, ROB        PHAR     23.84       
  6)WHICTHER, KEVIN         CLEA     23.93       
  7)JONES, ALEX             CLEA     24.06       
  8)WILKINSON, BRANDON      PHAR     24.22       
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)BENTZ, MARC             PHAR     24.08       
  2)FRISSELL, DUSTIN        BERK     24.73       
  3)MAGIDSON, ANDREW        TPRP     25.17       
  4)GOLDSBERRY, J.P.        TPRP     25.56       
  5)KELLY, CHRIS            ELAK     25.69       
  6)FONCANNON, MIKE         OSCK     25.74       
  7)PLEVIN, ERIC            BERK     25.74       
  8)GLENOS, JAEMS           BOLL     26.24       
 SWIMOFF                                         
  1)GLENOS, JAEMS           BOLL     25.50       
  2)PLEVIN, ERIC            BERK     25.82       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)VILARET, NICK           SMSE     22.77       
  2)McGARRY, JASON          SMSE     23.15       
  3)UNDERWOOD, SEAN         NESP     23.81       
  4)WHICTHER, KEVIN         CLEA     23.93       
  5)REYNOLDS, WILL          BERK     24.12       
  6)REINSHUTTLE, ROB        PHAR     24.17       
  7)ANGEL, BOBBY            NESP     24.30       
  8)JONES, ALEX             CLEA     24.33       
  9)WILKINSON, BRANDON      PHAR     24.42       
 10)BENTZ, MARC             PHAR     24.44       
 11)FRISSELL, DUSTIN        BERK     24.90       
 12)MAGIDSON, ANDREW        TPRP     25.54       
 13)GOLDSBERRY, J.P.        TPRP     25.68       
 14)FONCANNON, MIKE         OSCK     25.76       
 15)KELLY, CHRIS            ELAK     25.82       
 16)GLENOS, JAEMS           BOLL     25.90       
 17)PLEVIN, ERIC            BERK     25.90       
 18)HANWAY, KEN             STSE     25.93       
 19)BOLLENBACHER, MITCH     PHAR     26.14       
 20)CAUGHUY, B              CCCL     26.65       
 21)NALLEY, RYAN            OSCK     26.81       
 22)HATCH, GARRETT          BERK     27.10       
 23)KRASTEVITCH, VLADIMIR   CLEA     27.10       
 24)WOOTEN, T.J.            CLEA     27.28       
 25)CLARK, MATT             NESP     27.44       
 26)MARIANI, MARC           SMSE     27.57       
 27)RENALDO, KYLE           TPRP     28.12       
 28)LUU, KEN                NESP     28.33       
 29)MULLETT, K              CCCL     28.36       
 30)FOLTZ, CAMERON          LEON     29.10       
 31)CUMMINS, KALEN          LWRA     31.68       
 32)SADDONDO, ROBERT        STSE     31.91       
 33)GILPATRICK, GREG        LWRA     32.18       
 34)ZION, SEFE              LWRA     34.53       
 35)KALTENBACH, GRAHAM      STSE     34.56       
 36)STRANMON, LEE           STSE     35.69       
 37)MATTINA, KYLE           ELAK     36.49       
 38)CAPRIOTTI, MATT         LWRA     37.88       
 39)HIGHSMITH, JOSH         LEON     39.18       
 40)LAZZARA, DOMENICK       TPRP   NO SHOW       
 41)WALKER, PAT             CCC    NO SHOW       
 42)ALBANESE, MIKE          ELAK   NO SHOW       
 43)ENGLISH, GEORGE         LEON   NO SHOW       
 44)WHALEY, HUNTER          LEON   NO SHOW       
 45)SLABY, CHRIS            CCC    NO SHOW       
 46)MARK, ANDREW            ELAK   NO SHOW       
 47)JURQUTIS, COREY         SMSE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2000    58.58  GAIN   CURUSONE, ASHLEY      
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)MOREAU, LAURIE          OSCS   1:00.62       
     28.60 1:00.62                               
  2)VANHA, ANNA             BOLL   1:01.24       
     29.36 1:01.24                               
  3)SYKES, SARA             BOLL   1:01.27       
     29.38 1:01.27                               
  4)THOMAS, MARYANNE        SMSE   1:01.39       
     29.56 1:01.39                               
  5)WHITE, ROBIN            BOLL   1:03.02       
     30.33 1:03.02                               
  6)MACCURRAH, MEGHANN      CCC    1:03.48       
     29.97 1:03.48                               
  7)BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY     BERK   1:04.48       
     30.23 1:05.06                               
  8)SHAPIRO, REBECCA        OSCK   1:05.51       
     31.35 1:05.51                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)ALANIS, EMMA            BOLL   1:03.93       
     30.21 1:03.93                               
  2)PUTNEY, DANA            TPRP   1:05.18       
     30.79 1:05.18                               
  3)PETERSON, THEA          STSE   1:05.37       
     29.85 1:05.37                               
  4)JOHNSON, JULIE          SMSE   1:05.62       
     30.00 1:05.62                               
  5)GAUDIOSO, MONICA        ELAK   1:08.10       
     31.00 1:08.10                               
  6)WALTER, SUZZANNE        BERK   1:08.77       
     32.31 1:08.77                               
  7)BUCHMAN, KATHERINE      TPRP   1:09.42       
     33.21 1:09.42                               
  8)BRADY, LAURA            LWRA   1:12.37       
     32.49 1:12.37                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)VANHA, ANNA             BOLL   1:00.91       
     29.21 1:00.91                               
  2)SYKES, SARA             BOLL   1:01.63       
     29.04 1:01.63                               
  3)THOMAS, MARYANNE        SMSE   1:02.61       
     29.43 1:02.61                               
  4)MOREAU, LAURIE          OSCS   1:02.93       
     29.66 1:02.93                               
  5)WHITE, ROBIN            BOLL   1:03.14       
     29.83 1:03.14                               
  6)MACCURRAH, MEGHANN      CCC    1:03.47       
     29.97 1:03.47                               
  7)SHAPIRO, REBECCA        OSCK   1:04.72       
     30.03 1:10.43                               
  8)BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY     BERK   1:04.88       
     30.17 1:11.19                               
  9)ALANIS, EMMA            BOLL   1:05.96       
     30.94 1:05.96                               
 10)JOHNSON, JULIE          SMSE   1:06.03       
     29.70 1:06.03                               
 11)PUTNEY, DANA            TPRP   1:07.16       
     31.77 1:07.16                               
 12)PETERSON, THEA          STSE   1:07.41       
     30.40 1:07.41                               
 13)GAUDIOSO, MONICA        ELAK   1:08.37       
     31.79 1:08.37                               
 14)WALTER, SUZZANNE        BERK   1:09.04       
     32.05 1:09.04                               
 15)BUCHMAN, KATHERINE      TPRP   1:09.49       
     32.90 1:09.49                               
 16)BRADY, LAURA            LWRA   1:09.69       
     31.96 1:09.69                               
 17)LANGENHAN, GAYLE        NESP   1:11.12       
     33.32 1:11.12                               
 18)WATTS, MEGAN            PHAR   1:12.05       
     33.41 1:13.14                               
 19)KRAUSS, HEIDI           CLEA   1:12.34       
     33.43 1:12.34                               
 20)TOMASI, ROSANNE         LEON   1:13.09       
     32.97 1:17.30                               
 21)AUSTIN, LISA            PHAR   1:13.28       
     33.95 1:13.28                               
 22)TURANICZO, JENNA        PHAR   1:13.39       
     34.20 1:13.39                               
 23)LEON, SAMANTHA          SMSE   1:13.64       
     34.55 1:13.64                               
 24)SMITH, ANDREA           NESP   1:14.04       
     34.54 1:14.83                               
 25)LITTLE, VALERIE         ELAK   1:14.56       
     33.20                                       
 26)BRANDON, COREY          CLEA   1:14.62       
     33.37 1:14.62                               
 27)FERDERBER, ASHLEY       ELAK   1:16.09       
     35.04 1:17.11                               
 28)COLMENARES, KRISTY      PHAR   1:16.62       
     35.50 1:16.62                               
 29)KAPLAN, JORI            BERK   1:17.31       
     36.18 1:17.31                               
 30)CONWAY, SARA            SMSE   1:17.38       
     35.29 1:17.38                               
 31)SHICK, KEVI             STSE   1:18.88       
      0.00 1:18.88                               
 32)RUEDA, ANA              LHOW   1:19.94       
     36.67 1:19.94                               
 33)BIONDI, ALEXIS          CLEA   1:20.37       
     35.79 1:20.37                               
 34)PROKPPETZ, LINDSEY      TPRP   1:23.94       
     35.86 1:26.10                               
 35)CAMPBELL, KRISTEN       NESP   1:25.55       
     37.99 1:25.55                               
 36)DERZYPOLSKI, DOROTHY    LEON   1:27.10       
     39.95 1:30.03                               
 37)ZINGARELLI, JORDYN      LEON   1:31.37       
     40.38 1:43.89                               
 38)KOLMAN, DIANA           NESP   1:33.54       
      0.00 1:33.54                               
 39)FRENCH, A               LWRA   1:41.07       
      0.00 1:41.07                               
 40)DUKE, W                 CCCL   DISQUAL       
 41)DASKALIDES, AGATHA      LWRA   DISQUAL       
 42)PEACOCK, MARA           LEON   DISQUAL       
 43)ELLIS, KRYSTAL          CLEA   NO SHOW       
 44)LEWIN, SARAH GRACE      BERK   NO SHOW       
 45)PENDLETON, MEGAN        ELAK   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2000    51.01  MART   FOWLER, CHRIS         
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     54.51       
     25.60   54.51                               
  2)CHATHAM, WILLAIM        LEON     56.46       
     26.65   56.46                               
  3)HAAS, AARON             PHAR     57.54       
     27.13   57.54                               
  4)PROCTOR, JON            SMSE     58.01       
     27.70   58.01                               
  5)LEE, JUSTIN             BERK     58.42       
     27.49   58.42                               
  6)SACCO, JOEY             CLEA     58.50       
     27.23   58.50                               
  7)CHILDS, ERIC            OSCK   1:00.80       
     29.02 1:00.80                               
  8)VAN HALL, RYAN          ELAK   1:01.34       
     28.18 1:02.18                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)MAYES, GREG             TPRP   1:02.58       
     28.73 1:02.58                               
  2)DEAN, JUSTIN            CLEA   1:06.07       
     29.77 1:06.07                               
  3)STUART, RYAN            CLEA   1:10.98       
     33.32 1:10.98                               
  4)COCKEY, ANDREW          TPRP   1:11.78       
     32.69 1:11.78                               
  5)KAPLAN, ZACH            BERK   1:11.90       
     33.43 1:11.90                               
  6)KEARNEY, RYAN           SMSE   1:12.49       
     32.84 1:12.49                               
  7)LOWKE, TRAVIS           TPRP   1:13.52       
     33.82 1:13.52                               
  8)LYTUYN, ANDRIY          NESP   1:14.13       
     33.45 1:14.13                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     55.34       
     25.70   55.34                               
  2)CHATHAM, WILLAIM        LEON     56.55       
     26.99   56.55                               
  3)PROCTOR, JON            SMSE     57.68       
     26.60   57.68                               
  4)LEE, JUSTIN             BERK     59.20       
     28.01   59.20                               
  5)HAAS, AARON             PHAR     59.72       
     28.29   59.72                               
  6)SACCO, JOEY             CLEA     59.87       
     28.10   59.87                               
  7)VAN HALL, RYAN          ELAK   1:01.29       
     28.27 1:01.29                               
  8)CHILDS, ERIC            OSCK   1:02.67       
     29.56 1:02.67                               
  9)MAYES, GREG             TPRP   1:02.87       
     29.07 1:02.87                               
 10)DEAN, JUSTIN            CLEA   1:07.76       
     30.74 1:07.76                               
 11)STUART, RYAN            CLEA   1:11.32       
     33.86 1:13.76                               
 12)LYTUYN, ANDRIY          NESP   1:11.56       
     32.06 1:11.56                               
 13)LOWKE, TRAVIS           TPRP   1:12.39       
     32.73 1:12.39                               
 14)COCKEY, ANDREW          TPRP   1:13.72       
     33.28 1:13.72                               
 15)KAPLAN, ZACH            BERK   1:14.22       
     34.28 1:14.22                               
 16)KEARNEY, RYAN           SMSE   1:14.23       
     32.69 1:15.10                               
 17)HORAN, SEAN             PHAR   1:15.56       
     34.93 1:15.56                               
 18)PARKER, MATT            NESP   1:15.93       
     35.12 1:15.93                               
 19)REILLY, TIM             ELAK   1:21.99       
     37.49 1:38.68                               
 20)GAGNIER, MATT           TPRP   1:23.04       
     36.15 1:23.04                               
 21)BULLBECK, DAN           NESP   DISQUAL       
 22)DURANLEAU, RYAN         NESP   NO SHOW       
 23)WONG, TUCK KAR          BOLL   NO SHOW       
 24)STRANBERG, CHRIS        LEON   NO SHOW       
 25)GROW, STEFAN            LEON   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1985    51.99 NEAST  DUTCHER, D.            
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)KING, TORI              NESP     55.01       
     26.55   55.01                               
  2)LAING, LEEANN           SMSE     55.05       
     26.32   55.05                               
  3)PETERSON, THEA          STSE     57.15       
     27.46   57.15                               
  4)TUCKER, ANNE            TPRP     57.52       
     27.69   57.52                               
  5)ALVAREZ, APRIL          OSCK     58.11       
     28.21   58.11                               
  6)WAYNE, CHRISTINE        ELAK   1:00.46       
     29.05 1:03.83                               
  7)CASEY, MEGHAN           BOLL   1:00.66       
     29.37 1:00.66                               
  8)MOSES, TIERNEY          SMSE   1:00.92       
     28.79 1:00.92                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)REYBITZ, PAULA          CLEA   1:00.15       
     28.98 1:00.15                               
  2)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR   1:01.14       
     29.13 1:01.14                               
  3)BROWN, JESSICA          SMSE   1:01.67       
     29.03 1:01.67                               
  4)SIMMONS, RAANA          CCC    1:02.47       
     29.41 1:02.47                               
  5)HAWKINS, SARAH          BOLL   1:02.60       
     30.10 1:02.60                               
  6)CAREY, CAITY            TPRP   1:02.65       
     29.63 1:02.65                               
  7)FORD, STEFANIE          SMSE   1:02.85       
     30.45 1:02.85                               
  8)HELLER, ALEXA           BERK   1:03.82       
     30.49 1:05.46                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)LAING, LEEANN           SMSE     55.48       
     26.45   55.48                               
  2)KING, TORI              NESP     56.54       
     27.07   56.54                               
  3)PETERSON, THEA          STSE     57.52       
     27.76   57.52                               
  4)TUCKER, ANNE            TPRP     58.10       
     27.42   58.10                               
  5)ALVAREZ, APRIL          OSCK     58.51       
     28.04   58.51                               
  6)MOSES, TIERNEY          SMSE     58.71       
     28.30   58.71                               
  7)WAYNE, CHRISTINE        ELAK     59.53       
     28.44 1:01.29                               
  8)CASEY, MEGHAN           BOLL   1:01.42       
     29.47 1:01.42                               
  9)BROWN, JESSICA          SMSE   1:01.49       
     28.80 1:01.49                               
 10)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR   1:01.87       
     28.50 1:01.87                               
 11)CAREY, CAITY            TPRP   1:01.87       
     29.17 1:01.87                               
 12)SIMMONS, RAANA          CCC    1:02.15       
     29.68 1:02.15                               
 13)FORD, STEFANIE          SMSE   1:02.32       
     29.84 1:02.32                               
 14)REYBITZ, PAULA          CLEA   1:02.48       
     29.36 1:02.48                               
 15)HAWKINS, SARAH          BOLL   1:02.50       
     30.32 1:02.50                               
 16)HELLER, ALEXA           BERK   1:02.84       
     30.20 1:02.84                               
 17)CUMMING, HEATHER        PHAR   1:02.90       
     30.23 1:02.90                               
 18)SHAEFER, LOGAN          PHAR   1:03.04       
     30.25 1:03.04                               
 19)KALAGHEHI, ROYA         LHOW   1:03.50       
     30.12 1:03.50                               
 20)SIMON, RACHAEL          TPRP   1:04.50       
     30.58 1:04.50                               
 21)WILHELM, AMANDA         STSE   1:04.61       
     31.29 1:07.83                               
 22)OVERCASHIER, PATIE      CLEA   1:04.73       
     31.08 1:05.32                               
 23)MORRIS, LINDSEY         BOLL   1:05.13       
     31.60 1:05.13                               
 24)GREGARIO, BRE           LWRA   1:06.19       
     31.36 1:06.19                               
 25)LECHNER, ALEX           CLEA   1:06.51       
     31.39 1:06.51                               
 26)STEIN, GIGI             TPRP   1:07.31       
     31.56 1:07.31                               
 27)SCHWARTZ, JESSICA       CCC    1:07.65       
     31.88 1:13.47                               
 28)STEWART, JESSICA        BERK   1:07.85       
     31.69 1:07.85                               
 29)WARE, MEGAN             OSCS   1:07.85       
     32.23 1:07.85                               
 30)O'CONNOR, KELLY         LHOW   1:09.06       
     31.39 1:09.06                               
 31)LATCHFORD, MEGAN        NESP   1:10.33       
     33.40 1:10.33                               
 32)MORNINGSTAR, LAUREN     ELAK   1:11.05       
     33.17 1:11.05                               
 33)RAKOWSKI, VICTORIA      ELAK   1:12.47       
     35.34 1:13.67                               
 34)PALERMO, KAYLIE         OSCS   1:12.57       
     33.77 1:12.57                               
 35)KOENIG, ALLISON         LWRA   1:13.16       
     33.32 1:13.16                               
 36)HERRERA, JESSICA        LHOW   1:13.73       
     34.04 1:13.73                               
 37)STAUFFER, STEFANI       OSCS   1:16.46       
     34.91 1:17.47                               
 38)SEITL, CELIA            STSE   1:16.92       
     37.43 1:21.56                               
 39)CHIARMONTE, V           CCCL   1:16.99       
     34.80 1:16.99                               
 40)WATKINS, UNITY          OSCS   1:17.19       
      0.00 1:17.19                               
 41)FOSTER, J               CCCL   1:17.43       
     37.08 1:17.43                               
 42)THOMAS, SARAH           LEON   1:17.75       
     35.92 1:17.75                               
 43)COMPTOM, R              CCCL   1:18.53       
     37.45 1:18.53                               
 44)ALZATE, NATALIA         ELAK   1:18.64       
     35.78 1:27.21                               
 45)CORYN, MARY             CCC    1:18.91       
     36.76                                       
 46)MORELY, ANDREA          LWRA   1:19.36       
     36.59 1:20.59                               
 47)GATES, KATHERINE        LEON   1:27.72       
     39.02 1:29.17                               
 48)BESSETTE, LINDSAY       LWRA   1:30.09       
     42.12 1:30.65                               
 49)SCRANTON, TARA          LEON   1:31.59       
     43.45 1:32.47                               
 50)SCHUCK, WHITNEY         LEON   NO SHOW       
 51)KANE, K                 CCCL   NO SHOW       
 52)FARRELL, LINDSEY        NESP   NO SHOW       
 53)ELLIS, CORAL            BERK   NO SHOW       
 54)ITEM, STEPHANY          STSE   NO SHOW       
 55)WHITE, RACHEL           NESP   NO SHOW       
 56)WELLINGS, LIZZIE        PHAR   NO SHOW       
 57)SISSON, MEGAN           CLEA   NO SHOW       
 58)SIMONS, JESSICA         BOLL   NO SHOW       
 59)SJOSTEDT, KAITIE        CCC    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 12 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1988    47.03 RVIEW  SCHWENK, W.            
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)JOHNSON, GRANT          CLEA     48.46       
     23.54   48.46                               
  2)LEON, LUIS              SMSE     49.11       
     23.09   49.11                               
  3)VILARET, NICK           SMSE     49.62       
     23.87   49.62                               
  4)HILLHOUSE, JASON        PHAR     51.05       
     24.86   51.05                               
  5)METKA, ALEX             SMSE     51.12       
     24.60   51.12                               
  6)UNDERWOOD, SEAN         NESP     52.36       
     25.13   52.36                               
  7)MARCHENI, BRAD          ELAK     52.67       
     25.34   52.67                               
  8)McGARRY, JASON          SMSE     54.05       
     25.83   54.05                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)JONES, ALEX             CLEA     53.10       
     25.42   53.10                               
  2)EUBANKS, BARRETT        TPRP     53.29       
     25.77   53.29                               
  3)WILKINSON, BRANDON      PHAR     55.37       
     27.50   55.37                               
  4)WHICTHER, KEVIN         CLEA     55.57       
     26.09   55.57                               
  5)BROWN, NICK             PHAR     55.85       
     26.73   55.85                               
  6)MERTENS, ANDREW         PHAR     56.10       
     27.28   56.10                               
  7)KALAHAR, MATT           ELAK     56.18       
     26.66   56.18                               
  8)GLENOS, JAEMS           BOLL     59.67       
     28.82   59.67                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)JOHNSON, GRANT          CLEA     50.28       
     24.49   50.28                               
  2)LEON, LUIS              SMSE     50.55       
     23.38   50.55                               
  3)VILARET, NICK           SMSE     50.80       
     24.80   50.80                               
  4)UNDERWOOD, SEAN         NESP     51.68       
     24.94   51.68                               
  5)METKA, ALEX             SMSE     51.92       
     25.12   51.92                               
  6)McGARRY, JASON          SMSE     52.01       
     24.95   52.01                               
  7)HILLHOUSE, JASON        PHAR     52.34       
     25.41   52.34                               
  8)MARCHENI, BRAD          ELAK     53.17       
     25.34   53.17                               
  9)EUBANKS, BARRETT        TPRP     54.16       
     26.20   54.16                               
 10)JONES, ALEX             CLEA     55.30       
     26.17   55.30                               
 11)WHICTHER, KEVIN         CLEA     55.47       
     26.33   55.47                               
 12)ANGEL, BOBBY            NESP     55.69       
     25.65 1:03.54                               
 13)KALAHAR, MATT           ELAK     55.80       
     26.58   55.80                               
 14)BROWN, NICK             PHAR     56.13       
     26.61   56.13                               
 15)WILKINSON, BRANDON      PHAR     57.25       
     27.91   57.25                               
 16)MERTENS, ANDREW         PHAR     57.33       
     27.24   57.33                               
 17)GLENOS, JAEMS           BOLL     58.50       
     27.92   58.50                               
 18)HANWAY, KEN             STSE     58.74       
      0.00   58.74                               
 19)MOLLOY, DANNY           BERK     59.24       
     28.27   59.24                               
 20)FONCANNON, MIKE         OSCK     59.38       
     28.69   59.38                               
 21)PLEVIN, ERIC            BERK     59.76       
     28.67   59.76                               
 22)REYNOLDS, ZACK          TPRP     59.92       
     28.50   59.92                               
 23)KADER, J                CCCL   1:00.01       
     28.11 1:00.01                               
 24)HICKS, STEVEN           LEON   1:00.40       
     29.63 1:00.40                               
 25)HATCH, GARRETT          BERK   1:00.61       
     29.56 1:00.61                               
 26)IGLESIAS, MANUEL        OSCK   1:00.71       
     27.89 1:00.71                               
 27)NALLEY, RYAN            OSCK   1:00.92       
     28.67 1:00.92                               
 28)GOLDSBERRY, J.P.        TPRP   1:00.95       
      0.00 1:00.95                               
 29)RENALDO, KYLE           TPRP   1:03.45       
     29.14 1:03.45                               
 30)AMAN, RYAN              NESP   1:03.66       
     30.43 1:03.66                               
 31)LUU, KEN                NESP   1:08.03       
     31.70 1:08.03                               
 32)ESCALANTE, A            CCCL   1:10.97       
     31.85 1:10.97                               
 33)GILPATRICK, GREG        LWRA   1:17.31       
     36.24 1:20.04                               
 34)AHLSTRAND, BRYAN        LWRA   1:17.71       
     36.47 1:17.71                               
 35)MASELLI, MIKE           ELAK   1:18.90       
     34.75 1:18.90                               
 36)STRANMON, LEE           STSE   1:24.16       
     39.05 1:24.16                               
 37)MATTINA, KYLE           ELAK   1:26.58       
     38.31 1:26.58                               
 38)ZION, SEFE              LWRA   1:31.44       
     39.80 1:31.44                               
 39)ZION, JACOB             LWRA   1:32.61       
     40.80 1:32.61                               
 40)KALTENBACH, GRAHAM      STSE   NO SHOW       
 41)ENGLISH, GEORGE         LEON   NO SHOW       
 42)GROW, STEFAN            LEON   NO SHOW       
 43)AMOROSE, VICTOR         CLEA   NO SHOW       
 44)LOWENSTEIN, SCOTT       BERK   NO SHOW       
 45)WALKER, PAT             CCC    NO SHOW       
 46)SAW, YI-KHY             BOLL   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
             GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2001  4:49.95  BOLL   GILLIAM, SUSAN        
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)NAUTA, CHELSEA          TPRP   5:05.67       
     28.38   59.26 1:30.19 2:01.42               
   2:32.48 3:03.43 3:34.39 4:05.28               
   4:35.99 5:05.67                               
  2)MOREAU, LAURIE          OSCS   5:06.35       
     28.18   58.83 1:29.89 2:01.29               
   2:32.62 3:03.72 3:34.79 4:05.82               
   4:36.65 5:06.35                               
  3)MARGARITONDO, NICOLE    SMSE   5:15.38       
     28.57   59.36 1:30.49 2:01.86               
   2:33.95 3:06.01 3:38.28 4:10.88               
   4:43.35 5:15.38                               
  4)SINGLETON, KRYSTLE      OSCK   5:18.86       
     29.18 1:00.36 1:32.17 2:04.37               
   2:36.80 3:09.28 3:41.92 4:14.72               
   4:47.02 5:18.86                               
  5)PHILLIPS, ERIN          BOLL   5:25.44       
     29.59 1:01.56 1:34.09 2:06.96               
   2:39.98 3:13.28 3:46.48 4:19.53               
   4:52.77 5:25.44                               
  6)BLUMSACK, MICHELLE      LEON   5:28.43       
     31.23 1:04.09 1:37.38 2:10.73               
   2:44.01 3:17.33 3:50.80 4:23.96               
   4:56.86 5:28.43                               
  7)VANHA, ANNA             BOLL   5:30.12       
     31.24 1:04.43 1:37.59 2:11.17               
   2:44.44 3:17.94 3:51.37 4:24.67               
   4:57.79 5:31.10                               
  8)HAYS, BRITTA            SMSE   5:43.37       
     32.21 1:06.06 1:40.84 2:15.63               
   2:50.29 3:25.29 4:00.34 4:35.13               
   5:09.89                                       
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)TAVARES, CRYSTAL        OSCK   5:41.49       
     31.12 1:05.24 1:40.79 2:15.76               
   2:50.65 3:25.89 4:00.87 4:34.90               
   5:08.70 5:41.49                               
  2)BOX, KRISTIN            SMSE   5:42.84       
     30.84 1:04.47 1:39.36 2:13.89               
   2:48.46 3:23.26 3:58.41 4:33.72               
   5:08.52 5:42.84                               
  3)MASTERTON, MARY         LEON   5:47.31       
     28.91 1:01.40 1:36.34 2:12.60               
   2:48.82 3:25.12 4:00.49 4:36.17               
   5:12.31 5:51.42                               
  4)YASOVA, DAPHRA          PHAR   5:56.78       
     31.80 1:07.08 1:42.95 2:19.72               
   2:56.46 3:33.10 4:09.35 4:45.68               
   5:21.74 5:56.78                               
  5)COATES, TARYN           LWRA   5:57.64       
     32.75 1:08.25 1:44.23 2:20.23               
   2:56.67 3:33.48 4:10.03 4:46.59               
   5:22.87 5:57.64                               
  6)DEVERS, CAITLIN         SMSE   5:59.52       
     32.44 1:08.61 1:44.84 2:21.48               
   2:58.10 3:34.44 4:11.24 4:47.90               
   5:24.13 5:59.52                               
  7)HELLER, ALEXA           BERK   6:05.49       
     32.25 1:08.36 1:44.90 2:22.00               
   2:58.87 3:36.19 4:13.36 4:50.86               
   5:28.62 6:05.49                               
  8)BARDIN, JESSIE          NESP   6:10.28       
     33.57 1:10.37 1:48.45 2:26.68               
   3:03.83 3:42.46 4:20.19 4:58.31               
   5:35.82 6:10.28                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)NAUTA, CHELSEA          TPRP   5:10.51       
     28.84 1:00.15 1:31.59 2:03.56               
   2:35.02 3:06.30 3:37.77 4:09.48               
   4:40.58 5:10.51                               
  2)MOREAU, LAURIE          OSCS   5:12.04       
     28.72 1:00.19 1:31.84 2:03.67               
   2:35.47 3:07.39 3:38.83 4:10.58               
   4:41.88 5:12.04                               
  3)SINGLETON, KRYSTLE      OSCK   5:19.40       
     29.39 1:00.93 1:33.04 2:05.45               
   2:37.87 3:10.32 3:42.75 4:15.31               
   4:47.76 5:19.40                               
  4)MARGARITONDO, NICOLE    SMSE   5:19.75       
     29.24 1:00.79 1:33.07 2:05.69               
   2:37.90 3:10.52 3:43.04 4:15.71               
   4:48.08 5:19.75                               
  5)VANHA, ANNA             BOLL   5:22.21       
      0.00    0.00 1:35.59 2:08.42               
   2:41.26 3:14.20 3:46.80 4:18.71               
   4:50.63 5:22.21                               
  6)PHILLIPS, ERIN          BOLL   5:25.87       
     30.26 1:03.26 1:36.29 2:09.28               
   2:42.38 3:15.65 3:48.06 4:20.62               
   4:53.75 5:25.87                               
  7)BLUMSACK, MICHELLE      LEON   5:30.00       
     31.03 1:04.22 1:37.73 2:11.44               
   2:44.63 3:18.27 3:51.80 4:25.24               
   4:58.44 5:30.00                               
  8)HAYS, BRITTA            SMSE   5:41.41       
     32.14 1:06.16 1:40.45 2:14.85               
   2:49.61 3:24.01 3:59.06 4:33.77               
   5:08.41 5:41.41                               
  9)TAVARES, CRYSTAL        OSCK   5:46.03       
     31.12 1:05.03 1:39.69 2:14.83               
   2:49.99 3:25.81 4:01.36 4:36.69               
   5:12.49 5:46.03                               
 10)BOX, KRISTIN            SMSE   5:46.78       
     30.99 1:04.85 1:39.39 2:14.65               
   2:49.54 3:24.79 3:59.89 4:36.14               
   5:11.94 5:46.78                               
 11)MASTERTON, MARY         LEON   5:46.82       
     30.74 1:05.69 1:41.20 2:16.92               
   2:51.15 3:25.98 4:01.11 4:36.11               
   5:11.95 5:50.61                               
 12)YASOVA, DAPHRA          PHAR   5:53.67       
     31.83 1:06.73 1:42.53 2:18.76               
   2:54.85 3:30.99 4:07.11 4:43.08               
   5:18.88 5:53.67                               
 13)COATES, TARYN           LWRA   5:57.00       
     32.34 1:07.66 1:43.84 2:20.18               
   2:56.66 3:33.27 4:09.82 4:46.10               
   5:22.07 5:57.00                               
 14)DEVERS, CAITLIN         SMSE   6:05.22       
     32.44 1:08.67 1:45.67 2:22.97               
   3:00.47 3:37.16 4:14.75 4:51.94               
   5:29.22 6:05.22                               
 15)HELLER, ALEXA           BERK   6:06.31       
     32.05 1:08.06 1:44.96 2:22.20               
   2:59.50 3:37.17 4:15.13 4:52.98               
   5:30.67 6:07.59                               
 16)BARDIN, JESSIE          NESP   6:09.57       
     32.59 1:08.52 1:45.69 2:23.73               
   3:01.95 3:40.46 4:18.94 4:57.48               
   5:34.56 6:09.57                               
 17)LOTZ, ZANNA             ELAK   6:09.64       
     32.96 1:09.86 1:47.26 2:24.08               
   3:01.51 3:38.86 4:16.71 4:55.37               
   5:33.30 6:09.64                               
 18)COOKE, MEREDITH         PHAR   6:09.94       
     33.15 1:08.51 1:45.02 2:22.38               
   2:59.94 3:37.82 4:16.07 4:54.64               
   5:32.49 6:09.94                               
 19)LOEFFLER, NAOMI         ELAK   6:13.20       
     33.05 1:08.61 1:46.13 2:23.47               
   3:01.22 3:39.52 4:18.34 4:57.10               
   5:36.19 6:16.31                               
 20)WATT, KATIE             LEON   6:17.05       
     33.43 1:10.45 1:48.65 2:27.12               
   3:05.92 3:44.41 4:23.33 5:01.88               
   5:40.44 6:18.90                               
 21)SEXSON, ERICA           CLEA   6:17.18       
     34.60 1:12.52 1:51.02 2:29.15               
   3:07.83 3:46.28 4:24.14 5:02.16               
   5:41.23 6:17.18                               
 22)YOHO, KRISTA            ELAK   6:20.97       
     33.18 1:09.53 1:48.23 2:27.36               
   3:06.47 3:45.63 4:24.87 5:04.06               
   5:43.57 6:20.97                               
 23)MERTENS, MARIA          PHAR   6:20.97       
     33.19 1:09.02 1:46.07 2:24.03               
   3:02.72 3:42.18 4:21.70 5:01.47               
   5:41.48 6:20.97                               
 24)LEE, NICOLE             BERK   6:23.70       
     33.18 1:10.70 1:49.13 2:28.35               
   3:07.85 3:47.49 4:26.94 5:06.85               
   5:47.21 6:23.70                               
 25)HEGSETH, KELSEY         PHAR   6:23.77       
     35.56 1:13.17 1:52.38 2:31.13               
   3:10.13 3:48.90 4:28.04 5:06.76               
   5:45.91 6:32.60                               
 26)TEAGUE, LINDSEY         ELAK   6:30.73       
     33.79 1:10.64 1:49.46 2:29.19               
   3:09.21 3:49.49 4:30.03 5:10.63               
   5:50.58 6:30.73                               
 27)POPLOVSKI, KAREN        BOLL   6:34.70       
     34.66 1:12.99 1:52.50 2:32.55               
   3:12.87 3:54.16 4:35.01 5:15.41               
   5:55.37 6:34.70                               
 28)PULSIFER, KASIE         NESP   6:37.06       
     33.62 1:11.72 1:51.86 2:33.40               
   3:15.20 3:57.49 4:39.07 5:20.85               
   6:00.19 6:37.06                               
 29)CARELLA, CATHERINE      LEON   NO SHOW       
 30)PRENTISS, KATIE         BERK   NO SHOW       
 31)SIOW, YI-TING           BOLL   NO SHOW       
 32)MAYER, GINA             BERK   NO SHOW       
 33)SJOSTEDT, KAITIE        CCC    NO SHOW       
 34)CLARK, KELSEY           STSE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
             BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE           
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998  4:38.26 BOLL   McCONNELL, ANDREW      
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)BULLOCK, CLAY           CLEA   4:46.71       
     25.57   54.03 1:23.18 1:52.22               
   2:21.27 2:50.38 3:19.56 3:48.76               
   4:17.94 4:46.71                               
  2)SHRESTHA, ERIC          LEON   4:51.66       
     27.01   56.61 1:27.00 1:57.42               
   2:26.83 2:56.32 3:25.24 3:54.09               
   4:23.24 4:51.66                               
  3)MUELLER, JEFF           TPRP   4:55.85       
     26.51   55.92 1:25.67 1:55.44               
   2:25.32 2:55.54 3:25.56 3:55.93               
   4:26.41 4:55.85                               
  4)DREWS, SCOTT            BOLL   5:04.02       
     28.11   58.36 1:29.17 1:59.82               
   2:30.39 3:01.13 3:31.79 4:03.16               
   4:33.79 5:04.02                               
  5)SMITH, JONATHAN         BOLL   5:05.16       
     27.92   58.15 1:29.32 2:01.24               
   2:32.40 3:02.59 3:32.44 4:03.17               
   4:34.58 5:05.16                               
  6)WITZKE, CHRISTIAN       BOLL   5:09.34       
     28.08   58.59 1:29.56 2:00.81               
   2:32.36 3:03.91 3:35.68 4:07.46               
   4:38.70 5:16.69                               
  7)CONTRERAS, IAN          OSCK   5:13.30       
     27.34   57.39 1:28.41 1:59.88               
   2:31.86 3:04.10 3:36.38 4:08.58               
   4:41.38 5:13.30                               
  8)COMBS, BENJAMIN         LEON   5:28.93       
     29.28 1:01.19 1:33.42 2:06.24               
   2:39.49 3:13.15 3:46.79 4:20.87               
   4:55.09 5:28.93                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)JOHN, CHRIS             NESP   5:17.06       
     29.53 1:01.09 1:31.12 2:03.84               
   2:37.20 3:09.51 3:42.70 4:14.87               
   4:46.65 5:17.06                               
  2)SHELDON, GRAHAM         PHAR   5:17.22       
     28.55 1:00.86 1:32.30 2:04.76               
   2:37.50 3:09.99 3:42.84 4:14.84               
   4:47.06 5:17.22                               
  3)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   5:25.26       
     28.86 1:01.37 1:33.93 2:06.97               
   2:40.16 3:13.90 3:47.17 4:20.40               
   4:53.85 5:25.26                               
  4)BRECHER, AARON          PHAR   5:33.15       
     28.71 1:02.57 1:36.68 2:11.03               
   2:45.01 3:19.02 3:53.20 4:27.10               
   5:01.26 5:33.15                               
  5)BROWN, JEFF             SMSE   5:37.71       
     28.83 1:00.75 1:34.20 2:08.52               
   2:43.21 3:18.29 3:53.93 4:29.82               
   5:05.09 5:37.71                               
  6)HORAN, SEAN             PHAR   5:39.08       
     28.81 1:00.87 1:34.10 2:08.53               
   2:43.32 3:18.34 3:53.83 4:29.58               
   5:05.37 5:39.08                               
  7)FORD, ANDREW            SMSE   5:55.03       
     29.61 1:03.68 1:39.53 2:15.58               
   2:52.41 3:29.84 4:06.42 4:43.81               
   5:19.95 5:55.03                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)BULLOCK, CLAY           CLEA   4:49.14       
     25.40   53.73 1:22.67 1:52.04               
   2:21.42 2:51.25 3:21.19 3:50.82               
   4:20.44 4:49.14                               
  2)MUELLER, JEFF           TPRP   4:55.79       
     26.79   55.91 1:25.87 1:55.45               
   2:25.49 2:55.35 3:25.78 3:56.34               
   4:26.80 4:55.79                               
  3)SHRESTHA, ERIC          LEON   4:55.86       
     27.53   57.05 1:27.13 1:57.95               
   2:27.57 2:57.28 3:26.97 3:57.23               
   4:27.19 4:55.86                               
  4)WITZKE, CHRISTIAN       BOLL   5:08.41       
     28.75   59.71 1:30.75 2:02.57               
   2:34.39 3:04.43 3:35.23 4:06.50               
   4:37.64 5:17.46                               
  5)DREWS, SCOTT            BOLL   5:11.96       
     28.45   59.60 1:30.90 2:02.64               
   2:34.13 3:05.84 3:38.05 4:09.85               
   4:41.06 5:11.96                               
  6)SMITH, JONATHAN         BOLL   5:14.27       
     27.72   57.92 1:29.03 2:01.04               
   2:33.07 3:05.20 3:37.24 4:09.79               
   4:42.78 5:14.27                               
  7)CONTRERAS, IAN          OSCK   5:15.98       
     27.69   58.22 1:30.18 2:02.01               
   2:34.28 3:06.35 3:38.88 4:11.35               
   4:43.99 5:15.98                               
  8)COMBS, BENJAMIN         LEON   5:19.02       
     29.06 1:01.23 1:33.60 2:06.30               
   2:38.76 3:10.92 3:42.68 4:14.73               
   4:46.76 5:19.02                               
  9)JOHN, CHRIS             NESP   5:21.70       
     29.45 1:02.11 1:34.83 2:05.68               
   2:38.69 3:11.82 3:44.40 4:17.82               
   4:50.52 5:21.70                               
 10)SHELDON, GRAHAM         PHAR   5:22.17       
     28.40   59.88 1:31.18 2:03.25               
   2:35.34 3:07.53 3:40.74 4:14.83               
   4:49.07 5:22.17                               
 11)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   5:25.72       
     28.56 1:00.57 1:33.16 2:06.30               
   2:39.22 3:12.61 3:46.39 4:20.10               
   4:53.70 5:25.72                               
 12)BRECHER, AARON          PHAR   5:33.59       
     28.31 1:02.18 1:36.78 2:11.19               
   2:45.73 3:20.16 3:54.63 4:28.46               
   5:01.81 5:33.59                               
 13)BROWN, JEFF             SMSE   5:39.38       
     27.49   58.66 1:32.10 2:06.25               
   2:41.34 3:16.72 3:52.16 4:28.03               
   5:03.81 5:39.38                               
 14)FORD, ANDREW            SMSE   5:54.00       
     30.07 1:03.87 1:39.59 2:15.62               
   2:51.75 3:28.93 4:06.09 4:43.50               
   5:20.29                                       
 15)HORAN, SEAN             PHAR   6:04.20       
     31.48 1:06.36 1:42.22 2:19.20               
   2:56.71 3:33.06 4:10.98 4:49.31               
   5:27.28 6:04.20                               
 16)GUNARTE, RUWAN          BERK   NO SHOW       
 17)SHIMBERG, REED          BERK   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY          
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2001  1:41.01 BOLLES                        
     2001      GALAGAN, GRACE                    
     2001      MAASKE, KATIE                     
     2001      UNAPHUM, ALEXIS                   
     2001      GILLIAM, SUSAN                    
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:43.57       
     26.97   52.56 1:18.34 1:43.57               
   1 F     THOMAS, MARYANNE                      
   2 F     LAING, LEEANN                         
   3 F     JOHNSON, JULIE                        
   4 F     METKA, KATIE                          
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:45.26       
     25.80   52.65 1:19.00 1:45.26               
   1 F     KING, TORI                            
   2 F     MILO, JAIME                           
   3 F     SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   4 F     PARKER, CHRISSY                       
  3)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:45.54       
     26.88   52.77 1:19.01 1:45.54               
   1 F     PHILLIPS, ERIN                        
   2 F     SYKES, SARA                           
   3 F     WHITE, ROBIN                          
   4 F     ALANIS, EMMA                          
  4)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   1:47.49       
     26.71   54.28 1:22.32 1:47.49               
   1 F     TUCKER, ANNE                          
   2 F     PUTNEY, DANA                          
   3 F     CAREY, CAITY                          
   4 F     NAUTA, CHELSEA                        
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:49.37       
     27.58   56.14 1:23.62 1:49.37               
   1 F     MASSINI, SALLY                        
   2 F     MOYA, CANDACE                         
   3 F     REINDERS, HILARIE                     
   4 F     WRIGHT, LEAH                          
  6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   1:50.45       
     25.35   55.37 1:23.43 1:50.45               
   1 F     MOREAU, LAURIE                        
   2 F     FRANCIS, TARYN                        
   3 F     SHIRLEY, AMANDA                       
   4 F     WARE, EMILY                           
  7)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:50.65       
     28.39   58.44 1:24.20 1:50.65               
   1 F     TURANICZO, JENNA                      
   2 F     CUMMING, HEATHER                      
   3 F     McNICOL, ROBIN                        
   4 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                        
  8)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   1:53.85       
     27.94   55.56 1:24.10 1:53.85               
   1 F     BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY                   
   2 F     MEEK, MELISSA                         
   3 F     WALTER, SUZZANNE                      
   4 F     HELLER, ALEXA                         
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:55.56       
     28.42   58.91 1:27.61 1:55.56               
   1 F     LECHNER, ALEX                         
   2 F     RHODES, ALLISON                       
   3 F     BRANDON, COREY                        
   4 F     REYBITZ, PAULA                        
  2)LAKE HOWELL-A           LHOW   2:02.31       
     29.78 1:01.25 1:33.67 2:02.31               
   1 F     O'CONNOR, KELLY                       
   2 F     RUEDA, ANA                            
   3 F     HERRERA, JESSICA                      
   4 F     KALAGHEHI, ROYA                       
  3)LEON-A                  LEON   2:03.29       
     34.32 1:04.81 1:34.06 2:03.29               
   1 F     TOMASI, CORRINE                       
   2 F     DERZYPOLSKI, DOROTHY                  
   3 F     SHEFFIELD, EMILY                      
   4 F     WATT, KATIE                           
  4)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:03.56       
     29.12 1:01.26 1:35.19 2:04.09               
   1 F     HENGESBACH, ALLISON                   
   2 F     YKOWSKI, KRISTY                       
   3 F     WILLIAMS, JENNA                       
   4 F     SCHWARTZ, JESSICA                     
  5)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:05.10       
     30.05 1:04.83 1:36.98 2:05.10               
   1 F     ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE                   
   2 F     LINDER, JACKIE                        
   3 F     McNAUGHTON, LEAH                      
   4 F     COATES, TARYN                         
  6)CALVARY CHRISTIAN-A     CCCL   NO SHOW       
   1 F     CHIARMONTE, V                         
   2 F     DUKE, W                               
   3 F     FOSTER, J                             
   4 F     ADZIMA, J                             
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:44.60       
     26.92   52.69 1:19.22 1:44.60               
   1 F     THOMAS, MARYANNE                      
   2 F     LAING, LEEANN                         
   3 F     JOHNSON, JULIE                        
   4 F     METKA, KATIE                          
  2)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:46.30       
     27.40   53.40 1:19.85 1:46.30               
   1 F     PHILLIPS, ERIN                        
   2 F     SYKES, SARA                           
   3 F     WHITE, ROBIN                          
   4 F     ALANIS, EMMA                          
  3)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:46.86       
     26.29   53.54 1:20.31 1:46.86               
   1 F     KING, TORI                            
   2 F     MILO, JAIME                           
   3 F     SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   4 F     PARKER, CHRISSY                       
  4)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   1:47.98       
      0.00   55.84 1:22.96                       
   1 F     TUCKER, ANNE                          
   2 F     PUTNEY, DANA                          
   3 F     CAREY, CAITY                          
   4 F     NAUTA, CHELSEA                        
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:52.56       
     28.00   56.84 1:25.05 1:52.56               
   1 F     MASSINI, SALLY                        
   2 F     MOYA, CANDACE                         
   3 F     REINDERS, HILARIE                     
   4 F     WRIGHT, LEAH                          
  6)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   1:52.66       
     27.51   54.62 1:22.81 1:52.66               
   1 F     BOLDIZSAR, BRITTANY                   
   2 F     MEEK, MELISSA                         
   3 F     WALTER, SUZZANNE                      
   4 F     HELLER, ALEXA                         
  7)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:53.82       
     28.66   57.57 1:25.73 1:53.82               
   1 F     TURANICZO, JENNA                      
   2 F     CUMMING, HEATHER                      
   3 F     McNICOL, ROBIN                        
   4 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                        
  8)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   1:55.40       
     25.88   56.69 1:27.60 1:55.40               
   1 F     MOREAU, LAURIE                        
   2 F     PALERMO, KAYLIE                       
   3 F     FRANCIS, TARYN                        
   4 F     SHIRLEY, AMANDA                       
  9)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:56.35       
     28.79   58.12 1:34.13 1:56.35               
   1 F     LECHNER, ALEX                         
   2 F     BRANDON, COREY                        
   3 F     KRAUSS, HEIDI                         
   4 F     REYBITZ, PAULA                        
 10)LAKE HOWELL-A           LHOW   2:02.87       
     31.13 1:01.85 1:34.47 2:02.87               
   1 F     O'CONNOR, KELLY                       
   2 F     RUEDA, ANA                            
   3 F     HERRERA, JESSICA                      
   4 F     KALAGHEHI, ROYA                       
 11)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:03.20       
     28.45 1:00.09 1:33.49 2:09.84               
   1 F     HENGESBACH, ALLISON                   
   2 F     YKOWSKI, KRISTY                       
   3 F     WILLIAMS, JENNA                       
   4 F     SCHWARTZ, JESSICA                     
 12)LEON-A                  LEON   2:05.41       
     33.68 1:05.41 1:35.39 2:05.41               
   1 F     TOMASI, CORRINE                       
   2 F     DERZYPOLSKI, DOROTHY                  
   3 F     SHEFFIELD, EMILY                      
   4 F     WATT, KATIE                           
 13)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:05.81       
     28.57    0.00 1:37.81 2:05.81               
   1 F     ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE                   
   2 F     LINDER, JACKIE                        
   3 F     McNAUGHTON, LEAH                      
   4 F     COATES, TARYN                         
 14)CALVARY CHRISTIAN-A     CCCL   2:17.62       
     35.09 1:09.88 1:43.41 2:17.62               
   1 F     CHIARMONTE, V                         
   2 F     DUKE, W                               
   3 F     FOSTER, J                             
   4 F     ADZIMA, J                             
 15)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY          
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998  1:29.87 BOLLES                        
     1998  (10)KIRKLAND, CLAY                    
     1998  (11)BOATWRIGHT, JEFF                  
     1998  (11)GARCIA, GEORGE                    
     1998  (12)COUTO, GUSTAVO                    
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:32.15       
     23.82   47.17 1:10.12 1:32.15               
   1 M     HILLHOUSE, JASON                      
   2 M     HORAN, SEAN                           
   3 M     REINSHUTTLE, ROB                      
   4 M     CURNUTTE, JOSH                        
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:36.00       
     23.46   48.03 1:12.25 1:36.00               
   1 M     UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
   2 M     SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   3 M     SADLER, JOHN                          
   4 M     VARANDA, BRENNO                       
  3)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:37.43       
     25.06   48.93 1:13.88 1:37.43               
   1 M     BROWN, JEFF                           
   2 M     EYERMANN, MIKE                        
   3 M     PROCTOR, JON                          
   4 M     METKA, ALEX                           
  4)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:39.19       
     24.51   48.76 1:15.01 1:39.19               
   1 M     WHICTHER, KEVIN                       
   2 M     SACCO, JOEY                           
   3 M     WOODS, KYLE                           
   4 M     JONES, ALEX                           
  5)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   1:39.31       
     23.90   48.60 1:14.27 1:39.31               
   1 M     REYNOLDS, WILL                        
   2 M     FRISSELL, DUSTIN                      
   3 M     LEE, JUSTIN                           
   4 M     MOLLOY, DANNY                         
  6)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   1:40.82       
     25.42   50.95 1:16.07 1:40.82               
   1 M     MAGIDSON, ANDREW                      
   2 M     GOLDSBERRY, J.P.                      
   3 M     MAYES, GREG                           
   4 M     COCKEY, ANDREW                        
  7)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:41.47       
     24.50   50.15 1:16.10 1:41.47               
   1 M     SMITH, JONATHAN                       
   2 M     DREWS, SCOTT                          
   3 M     GLENOS, JAEMS                         
   4 M     WITZKE, CHRISTIAN                     
  8)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:41.97       
     26.02   51.78 1:17.94 1:41.97               
   1 M     EGAN, JOHN                            
   2 M     KELLY, CHRIS                          
   3 M     KALAHAR, MATT                         
   4 M     VAN HALL, RYAN                        
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   1:47.21       
     26.29   54.17 1:20.78 1:47.21               
   1 M     TRACE, KEITH                          
   2 M     FAULK, PATRICK                        
   3 M     IGLESIAS, MANUEL                      
   4 M     NALLEY, RYAN                          
  2)LEON-A                  LEON   1:52.30       
     29.89   58.19 1:26.29 1:52.30               
   1 M     FOLTZ, CAMERON                        
   2 M     STRAUBINGER, ADAM                     
   3 M     EMMANUEL, CHRIS                       
   4 M     COMBS, BENJAMIN                       
  3)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:08.35       
     32.56 1:05.05 1:39.74 2:08.35               
   1 M     GILPATRICK, GREG                      
   2 M     CUMMINS, KALEN                        
   3 M     FURNARE, BRIAN                        
   4 M     GRIESBACH, CHRIS                      
  4)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   NO SHOW       
   1 M     HANWAY, KEN                           
   2 M     SADDONDO, ROBERT                      
   3 M     STRANMON, LEE                         
   4 M     CONGER, LOUIS                         
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:34.44       
     24.58   48.36 1:12.06 1:34.44               
   1 M     HILLHOUSE, JASON                      
   2 M     HORAN, SEAN                           
   3 M     REINSHUTTLE, ROB                      
   4 M     CURNUTTE, JOSH                        
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:37.53       
     23.92   49.29 1:13.90 1:37.53               
   1 M     UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
   2 M     SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   3 M     SADLER, JOHN                          
   4 M     VARANDA, BRENNO                       
  3)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:37.81       
     24.46   49.13 1:14.42 1:37.81               
   1 M     PROCTOR, JON                          
   2 M     EYERMANN, MIKE                        
   3 M     BROWN, JEFF                           
   4 M     METKA, ALEX                           
  4)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:39.72       
     24.58   48.64 1:19.18 1:40.36               
   1 M     WHICTHER, KEVIN                       
   2 M     SACCO, JOEY                           
   3 M     WOODS, KYLE                           
   4 M     JONES, ALEX                           
  5)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   1:40.35       
     24.22   49.35 1:14.92 1:40.35               
   1 M     REYNOLDS, WILL                        
   2 M     FRISSELL, DUSTIN                      
   3 M     LEE, JUSTIN                           
   4 M     MOLLOY, DANNY                         
  6)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   1:41.11       
     25.29   50.85 1:16.04 1:41.11               
   1 M     MAGIDSON, ANDREW                      
   2 M     GOLDSBERRY, J.P.                      
   3 M     MAYES, GREG                           
   4 M     COCKEY, ANDREW                        
  7)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:42.44       
     26.04   52.12 1:17.91 1:42.44               
   1 M     EGAN, JOHN                            
   2 M     KELLY, CHRIS                          
   3 M     KALAHAR, MATT                         
   4 M     VAN HALL, RYAN                        
  8)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:43.79       
     24.92   50.65 1:17.81 1:43.79               
   1 M     SMITH, JONATHAN                       
   2 M     DREWS, SCOTT                          
   3 M     GLENOS, JAEMS                         
   4 M     WITZKE, CHRISTIAN                     
  9)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   1:46.93       
     26.55   54.48 1:20.83 1:46.93               
   1 M     TRACE, KEITH                          
   2 M     FAULK, PATRICK                        
   3 M     IGLESIAS, MANUEL                      
   4 M     NALLEY, RYAN                          
 10)LEON-A                  LEON   1:53.37       
     31.13   59.64 1:27.67 1:53.37               
   1 M     FOLTZ, CAMERON                        
   2 M     STRAUBINGER, ADAM                     
   3 M     EMMANUEL, CHRIS                       
   4 M     COMBS, BENJAMIN                       
 11)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   2:08.44       
     37.57 1:05.68 1:40.62 2:08.44               
   1 M     GILPATRICK, GREG                      
   2 M     CUMMINS, KALEN                        
   3 M     FURNARE, BRIAN                        
   4 M     GRIESBACH, CHRIS                      
 12)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   2:12.90       
     26.74   57.73 1:37.50 2:12.90               
   1 M     HANWAY, KEN                           
   2 M     SADDONDO, ROBERT                      
   3 M     STRANMON, LEE                         
   4 M     CONGER, LOUIS                         
 13)CALVARY CHRISTIAN-A     CCCL   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE          
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998    58.37 PHU    SMITH, MICHELLE        
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)LAING, LEEANN           SMSE   1:02.46       
     30.94 1:02.46                               
  2)HARRIES, TALITHA        BOLL   1:03.16       
     30.74 1:03.16                               
  3)SIMMONS, RAANA          CCC    1:07.63       
     32.50                                       
  4)ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE     LWRA   1:09.53       
     33.46 1:09.53                               
  5)MYERS, SARA             PHAR   1:09.54       
     33.59 1:09.54                               
  6)DEMERS, BRITTANY        ELAK   1:10.40       
     33.85 1:11.77                               
  7)LITTLE, ANDREA          ELAK   1:10.96       
     33.78 1:10.96                               
  8)ISELBORN, ASHLEY        BOLL   1:11.05       
     34.59 1:11.05                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)SMITH, ANDREA           NESP   1:10.76       
     34.57 1:10.76                               
  2)SHIRLEY, AMANDA         OSCS   1:10.78       
     33.90 1:10.78                               
  3)SIMON, RACHAEL          TPRP   1:11.14       
     34.25 1:11.14                               
  4)BOLES, MICHELLE         BERK   1:11.49       
     35.23 1:11.49                               
  5)HEGSETH, KELSEY         PHAR   1:11.78       
     34.56 1:19.83                               
  6)PEATON, KERI            CLEA   1:12.42       
     35.45 1:12.42                               
  7)ABELL, KARI             OSCK   1:13.69       
     35.45 1:13.69                               
  8)OVERCASHIER, PATIE      CLEA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)HARRIES, TALITHA        BOLL   1:03.54       
     31.01 1:03.54                               
  2)LAING, LEEANN           SMSE   1:03.95       
     30.90 1:03.95                               
  3)SIMMONS, RAANA          CCC    1:09.04       
     33.28 1:09.04                               
  4)ALTHEIMER, MICHELLE     LWRA   1:09.64       
     33.87 1:10.55                               
  5)LITTLE, ANDREA          ELAK   1:10.44       
     33.54 1:10.44                               
  6)MYERS, SARA             PHAR   1:10.51       
     34.25 1:10.51                               
  7)DEMERS, BRITTANY        ELAK   1:10.69       
     34.17 1:11.24                               
  8)ISELBORN, ASHLEY        BOLL   1:11.10       
     34.55 1:20.01                               
  9)BOLES, MICHELLE         BERK   1:11.86       
     35.64 1:14.81                               
 10)SIMON, RACHAEL          TPRP   1:11.98       
     34.74 1:11.98                               
 11)PEATON, KERI            CLEA   1:12.40       
     35.67 1:12.40                               
 12)SMITH, ANDREA           NESP   1:12.52       
     35.83 1:12.52                               
 13)SHIRLEY, AMANDA         OSCS   1:12.59       
     35.36 1:12.59                               
 14)ABELL, KARI             OSCK   1:12.86       
     35.10 1:12.86                               
 15)HEGSETH, KELSEY         PHAR   1:13.03       
     35.12 1:17.49                               
 16)OVERCASHIER, PATIE      CLEA   1:13.09       
     35.43 1:15.01                               
 17)ROBERTSON, LAUREN       PHAR   1:13.37       
      0.00 1:13.37                               
 18)LANGENHAN, DIANE        NESP   1:14.60       
     35.93 1:14.60                               
 19)CARRERA, BARBARA        LHOW   1:16.86       
     36.77 1:20.30                               
 20)MOHL, JENNIFER          SMSE   1:17.00       
     36.60 1:17.00                               
 21)SHEDLER, JENNIFER       SMSE   1:18.05       
     37.31 1:18.05                               
 22)GOOD, CAITLEN           CLEA   1:18.05       
      0.00 1:18.05                               
 23)SMITH, MEREDITH         LWRA   1:18.38       
     37.42 1:18.38                               
 24)TEAGUE, LINDSEY         ELAK   1:18.62       
     38.68 1:18.62                               
 25)RHODES, ALLISON         CLEA   1:18.78       
      0.00 1:18.78                               
 26)SHICK, KEVI             STSE   1:19.21       
     37.43 1:19.21                               
 27)QUIJADA, JENNIFER       ELAK   1:19.46       
     38.13 1:19.46                               
 28)BOLES, STEPHANIE        BERK   1:19.85       
     38.46 1:19.85                               
 29)WILLIAMS, JENNA         CCC    1:25.33       
     41.43 1:25.33                               
 30)FULLER, SARA BETH       NESP   1:25.34       
     40.13 1:25.34                               
 31)WICKERT, MEGAN          CCC    1:25.99       
     41.38 1:25.99                               
 32)KAUF-STERN, MICHAL      TPRP   1:28.83       
     43.04 1:28.83                               
 33)CRUM, ASHLEY            LEON   1:29.10       
      0.00 1:31.74                               
 34)KEATING, MICHELLE       NESP   1:31.79       
     42.04 1:31.79                               
 35)BARKER, MEGAN           TPRP   1:34.31       
     45.21 1:38.74                               
 36)LAFRANCE, CHRISTINE     LWRA   1:34.53       
     44.55 1:34.53                               
 37)ARMSTRONG, RACHEL       LEON   1:38.89       
     46.28 1:47.29                               
 38)WORCHEL, ELISE          LEON   1:38.95       
     43.00 1:44.72                               
 39)WATKINS, UNITY          OSCS   1:39.71       
     45.18 1:39.71                               
 40)SMITH, McKENZIE         LEON   1:45.05       
     50.02 1:51.01                               
 41)ANOLFO, KRISTINA        LWRA   1:47.52       
     51.03 1:47.52                               
 42)AYO, CRISTINA           STSE   NO SHOW       
 43)TYNER, KATHERINE        STSE   NO SHOW       
 44)FOSTER, J               CCCL   NO SHOW       
 45)CHIARMONTE, V           CCCL   NO SHOW       
 46)COOK, KELLY             BERK   NO SHOW       
 47)GUIOERA, JILL           TPRP   NO SHOW       
 48)THOM, MALLORY           OSCS   NO SHOW       
 49)ALDRICH, BRENNAN        SMSE   NO SHOW       
 50)PHILLIPS, LEA           BOLL   NO SHOW       
 51)WELLINGS, LIZZIE        PHAR   NO SHOW       
 52)SIMONS, JESSICA         BOLL   NO SHOW       
 53)PHILLIPS, CORI          BERK   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE          
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998    49.97 BOLL   LIN, ALEX              
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     54.49       
     26.79   54.49                               
  2)JOHNSON, GRANT          CLEA     54.64       
     27.23   54.64                               
  3)LEON, LUIS              SMSE     57.49       
     27.32   57.49                               
  4)DREWS, SCOTT            BOLL   1:00.35       
     29.95 1:00.35                               
  5)HAAS, AARON             PHAR   1:00.55       
     29.53 1:00.55                               
  6)LOWKE, TRAVIS           TPRP   1:04.41       
     31.04 1:04.41                               
  7)SADLER, JOHN            NESP   1:04.68       
     32.25 1:04.68                               
  8)SCHAMP, JOHN            NESP   1:06.20       
     33.21 1:06.20                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)KELLY, CHRIS            ELAK   1:04.33       
     31.58 1:04.33                               
  2)FRISSELL, DUSTIN        BERK   1:04.51       
     31.92                                       
  3)TOPPS, PATRICK          LHOW   1:05.06       
     32.02 1:05.06                               
  4)BRECHER, AARON          PHAR   1:09.60       
     32.81 1:09.60                               
  5)TIBA, ALEX              NESP   1:10.22       
     34.17 1:10.22                               
  6)TRACE, KEITH            OSCK   1:10.92       
     34.99 1:12.59                               
  7)HICKS, STEVEN           LEON   1:11.20       
     34.83 1:11.20                               
  8)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   1:14.05       
      0.00 1:14.05                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     55.75       
     27.54   55.75                               
  2)JOHNSON, GRANT          CLEA     56.81       
     28.38   56.81                               
  3)LEON, LUIS              SMSE     59.02       
     27.76   59.02                               
  4)HAAS, AARON             PHAR   1:01.90       
     30.50 1:01.90                               
  5)DREWS, SCOTT            BOLL   1:02.26       
     30.77 1:02.26                               
  6)LOWKE, TRAVIS           TPRP   1:04.74       
     31.82 1:04.74                               
  7)SADLER, JOHN            NESP   1:04.83       
     31.94 1:04.83                               
  8)SCHAMP, JOHN            NESP   1:05.59       
     32.62 1:05.59                               
  9)KELLY, CHRIS            ELAK   1:05.67       
     31.66 1:05.67                               
 10)TOPPS, PATRICK          LHOW   1:05.80       
     32.38 1:05.80                               
 11)FRISSELL, DUSTIN        BERK   1:08.20       
     33.53                                       
 12)BRECHER, AARON          PHAR   1:10.96       
     33.95 1:10.96                               
 13)TIBA, ALEX              NESP   1:11.00       
     34.71 1:11.00                               
 14)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   1:12.49       
     34.95 1:12.49                               
 15)TRACE, KEITH            OSCK   1:12.79       
     35.55 1:12.79                               
 16)HICKS, STEVEN           LEON   1:13.63       
     36.16 1:15.36                               
 17)FAULK, PATRICK          OSCK   1:13.80       
     35.54 1:13.80                               
 18)GAGNE, SAM              TPRP   1:16.07       
     37.77 1:16.07                               
 19)ANGEL, DANNY            NESP   1:16.95       
     37.46 1:16.95                               
 20)PRESTON, ANDREW         PHAR   1:19.35       
     39.73 1:19.35                               
 21)REILLY, TIM             ELAK   1:19.61       
     38.72 1:19.61                               
 22)GAGNIER, MATT           TPRP   1:20.25       
     39.69 1:20.89                               
 23)WENTWORTH, BEN          TPRP   1:21.54       
     41.39 1:21.54                               
 24)HARTSELLE, AARON        SMSE   1:21.92       
      0.00 1:21.92                               
 25)FURNARE, BRIAN          LWRA   1:36.57       
     45.21 1:36.57                               
 26)CUMMINS, KALEN          LWRA   1:39.50       
     47.51 1:41.85                               
 27)HIGHSMITH, JOSH         LEON   1:50.26       
     52.32 1:51.56                               
 28)CAPRIOTTI, MATT         LWRA   DISQUAL       
 29)ZION, JACOB             LWRA   DISQUAL       
 30)WHALEY, HUNTER          LEON   NO SHOW       
 31)AMOROSE, VICTOR         CLEA   NO SHOW       
 32)JURQUTIS, COREY         SMSE   NO SHOW       
 33)MILLER, CHRIS           CLEA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST              
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1998  1:05.82 BOLL   GIBBES, CERIAN         
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SNELL, MANDY            LWRA   1:11.26       
     34.35 1:11.26                               
  2)MILO, JAIME             NESP   1:11.65       
     33.96 1:11.65                               
  3)BREZINA, STACY          BOLL   1:12.35       
     34.10 1:13.85                               
  4)ROPER, WHITNEY          SMSE   1:14.06       
     35.30 1:14.06                               
  5)PARKER, CHRISSY         NESP   1:14.13       
     35.51 1:14.13                               
  6)MEEK, MELISSA           BERK   1:15.16       
     35.28 1:15.16                               
  7)PHILLIPS, ERIN          BOLL   1:15.52       
     36.09 1:15.52                               
  8)HENGESBACH, ALLISON     CCC    1:16.26       
     36.13 1:16.26                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)THOMAS, MARYANNE        SMSE   1:15.15       
     35.82 1:15.15                               
  2)SANCHEZ, LAUREN         NESP   1:16.16       
     36.58 1:16.16                               
  3)DENT, KELSEY            BERK   1:17.08       
     37.16 1:17.08                               
  4)BERMAN, SAMANTHA        BOLL   1:17.58       
     37.32 1:20.74                               
  5)HARDY, JENN             BERK   1:19.45       
     37.54 1:19.45                               
  6)COWLEY, STEPHANIE       PHAR   1:20.27       
     37.47 1:20.27                               
  7)KIMBALL, TINA           CLEA   1:20.39       
     37.46 1:23.81                               
  8)RUST, ADRIAN            ELAK   1:21.33       
     37.59 1:25.14                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)MILO, JAIME             NESP   1:11.52       
     33.88 1:11.52                               
  2)SNELL, MANDY            LWRA   1:12.37       
     34.51 1:12.37                               
  3)BREZINA, STACY          BOLL   1:13.26       
     34.60 1:14.11                               
  4)MEEK, MELISSA           BERK   1:14.90       
     34.91 1:14.90                               
  5)PARKER, CHRISSY         NESP   1:15.99       
     35.48 1:15.99                               
  6)HENGESBACH, ALLISON     CCC    1:16.23       
     35.88 1:16.23                               
  7)ROPER, WHITNEY          SMSE   1:16.50       
     36.42 1:16.50                               
  8)PHILLIPS, ERIN          BOLL   1:16.86       
     36.90 1:16.86                               
  9)BERMAN, SAMANTHA        BOLL   1:17.07       
     37.18 1:17.07                               
 10)DENT, KELSEY            BERK   1:17.13       
     36.64 1:17.13                               
 11)THOMAS, MARYANNE        SMSE   1:17.25       
     36.66 1:17.25                               
 12)SANCHEZ, LAUREN         NESP   1:17.37       
     36.98 1:17.37                               
 13)COWLEY, STEPHANIE       PHAR   1:20.49       
     37.39 1:27.05                               
 14)HARDY, JENN             BERK   1:20.61       
     37.82 1:20.61                               
 15)KIMBALL, TINA           CLEA   1:20.95       
     38.73 1:24.46                               
 16)RUST, ADRIAN            ELAK   1:22.72       
     39.19 1:24.39                               
 17)ANDERSON, JACINTHA      SMSE   1:22.92       
     39.74 1:24.10                               
 18)SCHOENBERG, STACY       NESP   1:23.16       
     39.62 1:23.16                               
 19)COCKEY, RACHAEL         TPRP   1:23.55       
     38.23 1:23.55                               
 20)WATTS, MEGAN            PHAR   1:24.19       
     40.42 1:24.19                               
 21)COWLEY, ASHLEY          PHAR   1:24.49       
     39.95 1:24.49                               
 22)HAYS, BRITTA            SMSE   1:24.96       
     40.92 1:25.99                               
 23)ANDERSON, KARI          CLEA   1:25.77       
     40.27 1:25.77                               
 24)TRAGOS, GINA            CLEA   1:26.14       
     39.63 1:26.14                               
 25)LITTLE, VALERIE         ELAK   1:26.79       
     41.69 1:29.65                               
 26)HERTWECK, ASHLEY        LWRA   1:31.69       
     42.86 1:37.03                               
 27)MARKS, DANIELLE         TPRP   1:33.77       
     43.32 1:33.77                               
 28)CAPELLA, CARINA         OSCS   1:33.83       
     42.03 1:33.83                               
 29)MYERS, MARISSA          STSE   1:34.01       
     45.17                                       
 30)RAKOWSKI, VICTORIA      ELAK   1:35.30       
     45.84 1:38.60                               
 31)TACKERMAN, MOLLY        STSE   1:36.91       
     47.10 1:36.91                               
 32)TARABA, SARA            LHOW   1:37.42       
     46.30 1:37.42                               
 33)MALONE, KRISTI          LEON   1:37.66       
     46.56 1:37.66                               
 34)WORCHEL, HANNAH         LEON   1:38.41       
     44.31 1:38.41                               
 35)SEITL, CELIA            STSE   1:38.77       
     46.80 1:38.77                               
 36)ZIMMERMAN, SHERRI       ELAK   1:39.44       
     45.85 1:46.57                               
 37)SHIVELER, WHITNEY       LEON   1:39.80       
     47.05 1:50.95                               
 38)CAREY, KENDALL          TPRP   1:40.89       
     47.85 1:40.89                               
 39)BRAIT, NATASHA          LWRA   1:41.07       
     47.35 1:41.07                               
 40)CORYN, MARY             CCC    1:41.22       
     46.50 1:42.16                               
 41)ADZIMA, J               CCCL   1:41.34       
     47.74 1:41.34                               
 42)O'HERN, LYNDSEY         OSCS   1:42.31       
     47.63 1:42.31                               
 43)SHULER, KATE            TPRP   1:42.51       
     46.88                                       
 44)PAVEL, VERONIKA         OSCS   1:46.47       
     48.27 1:47.27                               
 45)FRENCH, A               LWRA   DISQUAL       
 46)COMPTOM, R              CCCL   NO SHOW       
 47)WINTERS, MEGHAN         LEON   NO SHOW       
 48)AYO, CRISTINA           STSE   NO SHOW       
 49)MARTIN, M               CCCL   NO SHOW       
 50)SHERMAN, JAMIE          CCC    NO SHOW       
 51)PERARSON, K             CCCL   NO SHOW       
 52)ELLIS, CORAL            BERK   NO SHOW       
 53)RADEL, ELIZABETH        PHAR   NO SHOW       
 54)TUTSCHEK, ERICA         OSCS   NO SHOW       
 55)JOHNSON, BRITTANY       BOLL   NO SHOW       
 56)THOMAS, JENNY           CLEA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD BREAST              
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1993    57.77 BOCA   JERGER, ADAM           
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)VARANDA, BRENNO         NESP     59.72       
     28.19   59.72                               
  2)VEGA, ADAM              LEON   1:00.47       
     28.44 1:00.47                               
  3)EATON, RYAN             OSCK   1:06.58       
     30.18 1:06.58                               
  4)REYNOLDS, WILL          BERK   1:07.11       
     30.45 1:07.11                               
  5)SACCO, JOEY             CLEA   1:07.22       
     31.93 1:07.22                               
  6)MARCHENI, BRAD          ELAK   1:07.81       
     31.76 1:07.81                               
  7)CURNUTTE, JOSH          PHAR   1:07.97       
     31.76 1:07.97                               
  8)BENTZ, MARC             PHAR   1:09.50       
     32.12 1:09.50                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)MAYES, MARC             TPRP   1:10.57       
     33.21 1:10.57                               
  2)WOODS, KYLE             CLEA   1:11.58       
     33.32 1:11.58                               
  3)EYERMANN, MIKE          SMSE   1:12.89       
     33.82 1:12.89                               
  4)TIBA, ALEX              NESP   1:13.79       
     34.33 1:13.79                               
  5)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   1:14.79       
     34.80 1:14.79                               
  6)GRIESBACH, CHRIS        LWRA   1:14.81       
     35.36 1:14.81                               
  7)IGLESIAS, MANUEL        OSCK   1:15.12       
     34.34 1:15.12                               
  8)MAGIDSON, ANDREW        TPRP   1:15.28       
     35.43 1:15.28                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)VEGA, ADAM              LEON   1:01.91       
     29.77 1:01.91                               
  2)VARANDA, BRENNO         NESP   1:02.38       
     29.37 1:02.38                               
  3)EATON, RYAN             OSCK   1:06.99       
     31.45 1:06.99                               
  4)REYNOLDS, WILL          BERK   1:07.79       
     30.84 1:07.79                               
  5)MARCHENI, BRAD          ELAK   1:08.98       
     32.52 1:08.98                               
  6)SACCO, JOEY             CLEA   1:09.40       
     33.00 1:09.40                               
  7)CURNUTTE, JOSH          PHAR   1:10.26       
     32.80 1:10.26                               
  8)BENTZ, MARC             PHAR   1:11.32       
     33.04 1:11.32                               
  9)EYERMANN, MIKE          SMSE   1:11.49       
     33.55 1:11.49                               
 10)WOODS, KYLE             CLEA   1:11.51       
     33.54 1:11.51                               
 11)MAYES, MARC             TPRP   1:11.93       
     33.35 1:11.93                               
 12)TIBA, ALEX              NESP   1:13.26       
     34.24 1:13.26                               
 13)GRIESBACH, CHRIS        LWRA   1:14.15       
     34.78 1:14.15                               
 14)IGLESIAS, MANUEL        OSCK   1:14.70       
     34.75 1:14.70                               
 15)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   1:15.21       
     36.18 1:15.21                               
 16)MAGIDSON, ANDREW        TPRP   1:16.38       
     35.83 1:16.38                               
 17)SHIMBERG, REED          BERK   1:16.91       
     37.26 1:16.91                               
 18)TROPP, C.J.             TPRP   1:17.32       
     35.80 1:17.32                               
 19)CARUALLO, FELIPE        OSCK   1:17.59       
     36.91 1:17.59                               
 20)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   1:18.25       
     37.09 1:22.21                               
 21)STRAUBINGER, ADAM       LEON   1:19.10       
     38.98 1:19.10                               
 22)LANDON, BEN             BERK   1:19.61       
     38.11 1:19.61                               
 23)EMMANUEL, CHRIS         LEON   1:21.15       
     38.56 1:21.15                               
 24)MULLETT, K              CCCL   1:21.83       
     36.55 1:21.83                               
 25)MARIANI, MARC           SMSE   1:22.52       
     38.08 1:22.52                               
 26)CAUGHUY, B              CCCL   1:23.61       
     38.80 1:23.61                               
 27)REYNOLDS, ZACK          TPRP   1:23.64       
     38.00 1:23.64                               
 28)GREEN, BRIAN            CCC    1:24.37       
     39.08 1:24.37                               
 29)EBERBACK, WESTON        BERK   1:27.48       
     40.67 1:30.66                               
 30)ESCALANTE, A            CCCL   1:29.46       
     41.79 1:29.46                               
 31)BRAUER, JEFF            SMSE   1:30.08       
      0.00 1:30.08                               
 32)FOLTZ, CAMERON          LEON   1:31.53       
     44.08 1:31.53                               
 33)FELDMAN, BEN            BERK   1:35.08       
     44.89 1:36.22                               
 34)SADDONDO, ROBERT        STSE   1:43.05       
     46.53 1:44.62                               
 35)CONGER, LOUIS           STSE   DISQUAL       
 36)KADER, J                CCCL   NO SHOW       
 37)MASELLI, MIKE           ELAK   NO SHOW       
 38)WALKER, JEFF            CLEA   NO SHOW       
 39)DURANLEAU, RYAN         NESP   NO SHOW       
 40)TRANSKOVSKY, ALEX       CLEA   NO SHOW       
 41)PARKER, MATT            NESP   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
             GIRLS  400 YARD FREE-RELAY          
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2000  3:36.54  BUCHHOLZ                     
     2000      FEDLER, SARAH                     
     2000      FIEDLER, NIKKI                    
     2000      GILLAIM, KRISTEN                  
     2000      POLLOCK, LAUREN                   
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:43.59       
     26.86   56.99 1:24.38 1:53.78               
   2:20.19 2:49.53 3:15.52 3:43.59               
   1 F     JOHNSON, JULIE                        
   2 F     MARGARITONDO, NICOLE                  
   3 F     LAING, LEEANN                         
   4 F     METKA, KATIE                          
  2)LEON-A                  LEON   3:46.21       
     27.02   58.03 1:23.09 1:52.61               
   2:21.15 2:49.92 3:16.84 3:46.21               
   1 F     SHIELDS, JENNIFER                     
   2 F     KAIL, JAIMIE                          
   3 F     BLUMSACK, MICHELLE                    
   4 F     HARTLEY, AMANDA                       
  3)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   3:55.37       
     26.44   53.89 1:20.77 1:51.41               
   2:20.97 2:53.78 3:23.51 3:55.37               
   1 F     NAUTA, CHELSEA                        
   2 F     TUCKER, ANNE                          
   3 F     PUTNEY, DANA                          
   4 F     BUCHMAN, KATHERINE                    
  4)BOLLES-A                BOLL   3:55.44       
     27.54   57.25 1:26.42 1:57.13               
   2:25.67 2:57.28 3:25.59 3:55.44               
   1 F     ALANIS, EMMA                          
   2 F     VANHA, ANNA                           
   3 F     HARRIES, TALITHA                      
   4 F     PHILLIPS, ERIN                        
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   4:01.54       
     27.12   58.62 1:27.23 1:59.48               
   2:28.94 3:01.63 3:29.94 4:01.54               
   1 F     WRIGHT, LEAH                          
   2 F     MASSINI, SALLY                        
   3 F     LITTLE, ANDREA                        
   4 F     ELLINGTON, LAUREN                     
  6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   4:05.97       
     28.49   58.59 1:28.60 2:02.29               
   2:32.64 3:06.74 3:34.70 4:06.95               
   1 F     SINGLETON, KRYSTLE                    
   2 F     SHAPIRO, REBECCA                      
   3 F     TAVARES, CRYSTAL                      
   4 F     ALVAREZ, APRIL                        
  7)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   4:09.77       
     27.07   55.13 1:26.49 2:02.59               
   2:33.50 3:07.80 3:36.26 4:09.77               
   1 F     SNELL, MANDY                          
   2 F     GREGARIO, BRE                         
   3 F     COATES, TARYN                         
   4 F     BRADY, LAURA                          
  8)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    4:23.57       
     30.32 1:04.92 1:38.69 2:32.64               
   3:26.99 3:51.23    0.00 4:23.57               
   1 F     SIMMONS, RAANA                        
   2 F     SCHWARTZ, JESSICA                     
   3 F     KANTER, MICA                          
   4 F     MACCURRAH, MEGHANN                    
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   4:08.31       
     27.18   56.45 1:26.67 2:00.32               
   2:32.22 3:07.81 3:36.78 4:08.31               
   1 F     MOREAU, LAURIE                        
   2 F     SHIRLEY, AMANDA                       
   3 F     WARE, MEGAN                           
   4 F     WARE, EMILY                           
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   4:09.50       
     29.89 1:01.99 1:30.51 2:02.40               
   2:32.43 3:06.24 3:36.51 4:09.50               
   1 F     BARDIN, JESSIE                        
   2 F     SMITH, ANDREA                         
   3 F     LANGENHAN, GAYLE                      
   4 F     PULSIFER, KASIE                       
  3)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   4:14.03       
     29.59 1:02.14 1:33.87 2:09.88               
   2:37.60 3:09.37 3:39.74 4:16.84               
   1 F     REYBITZ, PAULA                        
   2 F     LECHNER, ALEX                         
   3 F     SEXSON, ERICA                         
   4 F     KIMBALL, TINA                         
  4)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   4:17.30       
     29.85 1:04.80 1:35.42 2:09.04               
   2:39.36 3:13.68 3:44.20 4:17.30               
   1 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                        
   2 F     COWLEY, STEPHANIE                     
   3 F     YASOVA, DAPHRA                        
   4 F     McNICOL, ROBIN                        
  5)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   4:25.64       
     31.54 1:06.02 1:37.26 2:11.93               
   2:43.91    0.00 3:51.03 4:25.64               
   1 F     HELLER, ALEXA                         
   2 F     BOLES, MICHELLE                       
   3 F     STEWART, JESSICA                      
   4 F     LEE, NICOLE                           
  6)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   NO SHOW       
   1 F     WILHELM, AMANDA                       
   2 F     SHICK, KEVI                           
   3 F     MYERS, MARISSA                        
   4 F     PETERSON, THEA                        
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:47.13       
     27.85   58.65 1:25.32 1:54.89               
   2:21.70 2:51.88 3:18.44 3:47.13               
   1 F     MOSES, TIERNEY                        
   2 F     JOHNSON, JULIE                        
   3 F     LAING, LEEANN                         
   4 F     METKA, KATIE                          
  2)BOLLES-A                BOLL   3:54.94       
     27.64   56.71 1:25.17 1:55.50               
   2:23.53 2:54.49 3:22.82 3:54.94               
   1 F     ALANIS, EMMA                          
   2 F     VANHA, ANNA                           
   3 F     HARRIES, TALITHA                      
   4 F     PHILLIPS, ERIN                        
  3)LEON-A                  LEON   3:55.19       
     29.30 1:02.57 1:29.32 1:59.44               
   2:29.15 2:59.11 3:26.18 3:55.19               
   1 F     TOMASI, ROSANNE                       
   2 F     KAIL, JAIMIE                          
   3 F     BLUMSACK, MICHELLE                    
   4 F     HARTLEY, AMANDA                       
  4)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   3:56.32       
     26.28   53.66 1:23.42 1:56.39               
   2:25.93 2:58.48 3:25.54 3:56.32               
   1 F     NAUTA, CHELSEA                        
   2 F     PUTNEY, DANA                          
   3 F     BUCHMAN, KATHERINE                    
   4 F     TUCKER, ANNE                          
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   4:03.57       
     29.98 1:02.32 1:31.43 2:04.39               
   2:32.84 3:04.18 3:31.64 4:03.57               
   1 F     MASSINI, SALLY                        
   2 F     LITTLE, ANDREA                        
   3 F     ELLINGTON, LAUREN                     
   4 F     WRIGHT, LEAH                          
  6)LAKEWOOD RANCH-A        LWRA   4:05.80       
     27.17   55.70 1:26.46 2:01.77               
   2:32.23 3:05.53 3:33.58 4:05.80               
   1 F     BRADY, LAURA                          
   2 F     GREGARIO, BRE                         
   3 F     COATES, TARYN                         
   4 F     SNELL, MANDY                          
  7)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   4:06.62       
     28.74   59.06 1:28.55 2:01.53               
   2:31.42 3:04.68 3:35.01 4:06.62               
   1 F     SINGLETON, KRYSTLE                    
   2 F     SHAPIRO, REBECCA                      
   3 F     TAVARES, CRYSTAL                      
   4 F     ALVAREZ, APRIL                        
  8)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    4:13.17       
     30.14 1:05.31 1:33.92 2:10.58               
   2:40.12 3:13.47 3:41.39 4:13.17               
   1 F     SIMMONS, RAANA                        
   2 F     SCHWARTZ, JESSICA                     
   3 F     KANTER, MICA                          
   4 F     MACCURRAH, MEGHANN                    
  9)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   4:14.57       
     30.18 1:05.38 1:36.24 2:10.44               
   2:39.89 3:13.06 3:42.63 4:14.57               
   1 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                        
   2 F     COWLEY, STEPHANIE                     
   3 F     YASOVA, DAPHRA                        
   4 F     McNICOL, ROBIN                        
 10)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   4:15.71       
     29.97 1:02.14 1:30.60 2:02.93               
   2:32.55 3:06.31 3:38.23 4:20.05               
   1 F     BARDIN, JESSIE                        
   2 F     SMITH, ANDREA                         
   3 F     LANGENHAN, GAYLE                      
   4 F     PULSIFER, KASIE                       
 11)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   4:16.68       
     29.62 1:02.18 1:33.67 2:13.99               
   2:39.11 3:11.97 3:42.54 4:16.68               
   1 F     REYBITZ, PAULA                        
   2 F     OVERCASHIER, PATIE                    
   3 F     SEXSON, ERICA                         
   4 F     LECHNER, ALEX                         
 12)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   4:20.12       
     27.37   57.43 1:29.03 2:05.87               
   2:38.74 3:18.25 3:45.76 4:20.12               
   1 F     MOREAU, LAURIE                        
   2 F     FRANCIS, TARYN                        
   3 F     WARE, MEGAN                           
   4 F     SHIRLEY, AMANDA                       
 13)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   4:26.11       
     30.70 1:05.06 1:36.51 2:10.99               
   2:42.21 3:18.96 3:50.47 4:26.11               
   1 F     HELLER, ALEXA                         
   2 F     BOLES, MICHELLE                       
   3 F     STEWART, JESSICA                      
   4 F     LEE, NICOLE                           
 14)ST. STEPHENS-A          STSE   4:29.31       
     30.73 1:04.72 1:38.62    0.00               
   2:50.92    0.00 3:58.08                       
   1 F     WILHELM, AMANDA                       
   2 F     SHICK, KEVI                           
   3 F     MYERS, MARISSA                        
   4 F     PETERSON, THEA                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
             BOYS   400 YARD FREE-RELAY          
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     1993  3:15.31 BLOOM                         
     1993  JOHNSON, REICH, MAROHNIC, CORREIA     
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:22.86       
     23.89   49.33 1:13.84 1:40.31               
   2:05.37 2:33.82 2:57.00 3:22.86               
   1 M     VILARET, NICK                         
   2 M     METKA, ALEX                           
   3 M     McGARRY, JASON                        
   4 M     LEON, LUIS                            
  2)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   3:23.21       
     24.60   51.12 1:16.41 1:45.51               
   2:09.48 2:35.04 2:58.20 3:23.21               
   1 M     BULLOCK, CLAY                         
   2 M     JONES, ALEX                           
   3 M     JOHNSON, GRANT                        
   4 M     CARPENTER, JAY                        
  3)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   3:24.35       
     24.58   50.75 1:15.58 1:43.65               
   2:08.58 2:35.80 2:58.96 3:24.35               
   1 M     HILLHOUSE, JASON                      
   2 M     HAAS, AARON                           
   3 M     WELLINGS, PETER                       
   4 M     CURNUTTE, JOSH                        
  4)LEON-A                  LEON   3:26.87       
     24.21   50.61 1:16.30 1:45.37               
   2:10.26 2:36.55 3:00.83 3:26.87               
   1 M     VEGA, ADAM                            
   2 M     COMBS, BENJAMIN                       
   3 M     SHRESTHA, ERIC                        
   4 M     CHATHAM, WILLAIM                      
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   3:36.11       
     26.39   56.21 1:21.95 1:51.16               
   2:16.32 2:44.22 3:08.97 3:36.11               
   1 M     KALAHAR, MATT                         
   2 M     EGAN, JOHN                            
   3 M     MARCHENI, BRAD                        
   4 M     VAN HALL, RYAN                        
  6)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   3:40.15       
     25.82   53.98 1:20.11 1:47.60               
   2:14.14 2:43.56 3:10.04 3:40.15               
   1 M     EUBANKS, BARRETT                      
   2 M     MUELLER, JEFF                         
   3 M     MAYES, GREG                           
   4 M     MAYES, MARC                           
  7)BOLLES-A                BOLL   3:42.77       
     25.46   52.35 1:18.94 1:48.11               
   2:15.61 2:46.94 3:13.67 3:42.77               
   1 M     SMITH, JONATHAN                       
   2 M     WITZKE, CHRISTIAN                     
   3 M     GLENOS, JAEMS                         
   4 M     DREWS, SCOTT                          
  8)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   3:48.97       
     24.99   51.89 1:18.67 1:53.17               
   2:15.70 2:46.85    0.00 3:49.76               
   1 M     JOHN, CHRIS                           
   2 M     SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   3 M     LYTUYN, ANDRIY                        
   4 M     TIBA, ALEX                            
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   3:55.79       
     28.49 1:00.01 1:29.72 2:05.38               
   2:31.84 3:01.00 3:27.20 3:55.79               
   1 M     TRACE, KEITH                          
   2 M     FONCANNON, MIKE                       
   3 M     CONTRERAS, IAN                        
   4 M     EATON, RYAN                           
  2)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   NO SHOW       
   1 M     PLEVIN, ERIC                          
   2 M     HATCH, GARRETT                        
   3 M     KAPLAN, ZACH                          
   4 M     LANDON, BEN                           
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   3:27.18       
     24.81   51.17 1:18.06 1:47.41               
   2:11.69 2:38.03 3:01.85 3:27.18               
   1 M     BULLOCK, CLAY                         
   2 M     JONES, ALEX                           
   3 M     JOHNSON, GRANT                        
   4 M     CARPENTER, JAY                        
  2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:28.93       
     24.38   51.06 1:16.62 1:44.13               
   2:09.08 2:37.19 3:02.07 3:28.93               
   1 M     VILARET, NICK                         
   2 M     METKA, ALEX                           
   3 M     McGARRY, JASON                        
   4 M     LEON, LUIS                            
  3)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   3:29.07       
     25.96   53.82 1:18.94 1:46.58               
   2:11.91 2:38.94 3:02.58 3:29.07               
   1 M     SHELDON, GRAHAM                       
   2 M     WELLINGS, PETER                       
   3 M     HILLHOUSE, JASON                      
   4 M     CURNUTTE, JOSH                        
  4)LEON-A                  LEON   3:29.80       
     25.89   55.08 1:20.04 1:47.41               
   2:12.75 2:39.06 3:04.00 3:29.80               
   1 M     COMBS, BENJAMIN                       
   2 M     VEGA, ADAM                            
   3 M     SHRESTHA, ERIC                        
   4 M     CHATHAM, WILLAIM                      
  5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   3:40.16       
     26.03   54.68 1:21.37 1:51.06               
   2:16.91 2:45.82 3:11.46 3:40.16               
   1 M     MARCHENI, BRAD                        
   2 M     KALAHAR, MATT                         
   3 M     EGAN, JOHN                            
   4 M     VAN HALL, RYAN                        
  6)TAMPA PREP-A            TPRP   3:40.94       
     25.84   53.77 1:19.83 1:47.72               
   2:14.13 2:43.27 3:10.29 3:40.94               
   1 M     EUBANKS, BARRETT                      
   2 M     MUELLER, JEFF                         
   3 M     MAYES, GREG                           
   4 M     MAYES, MARC                           
  7)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   3:43.37       
     26.67   55.17 1:21.82 1:50.86               
   2:19.55 2:51.08 3:16.30 3:43.37               
   1 M     ANGEL, BOBBY                          
   2 M     SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   3 M     LYTUYN, ANDRIY                        
   4 M     JOHN, CHRIS                           
  8)BOLLES-A                BOLL   3:45.16       
     26.11   53.35 1:20.11 1:50.67               
   2:17.66 2:49.04 3:15.49 3:45.16               
   1 M     SMITH, JONATHAN                       
   2 M     WITZKE, CHRISTIAN                     
   3 M     GLENOS, JAEMS                         
   4 M     DREWS, SCOTT                          
  9)OSCEOLA-A               OSCK   3:51.29       
     26.75    0.00 1:24.05 1:55.69               
   2:23.72 2:56.35 3:22.06 3:51.29               
   1 M     CONTRERAS, IAN                        
   2 M     TRACE, KEITH                          
   3 M     FONCANNON, MIKE                       
   4 M     EATON, RYAN                           
 10)BERKELEY PREP-A         BERK   4:14.64       
     28.47 1:02.21 1:32.37 2:04.24               
   2:33.73 3:08.27 3:39.15 4:14.64               
   1 M     PLEVIN, ERIC                          
   2 M     HATCH, GARRETT                        
   3 M     KAPLAN, ZACH                          
   4 M     LANDON, BEN                           
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
             GIRLS 1MTR DIVING                   
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2001   489.20  BERK   Rayhack, Kristin      
                                                 
  1)JOHNSTON, KAILA         CLEA    406.15       
  2)PERMUY, LAUREN          OSCS    384.40       
  3)WILLIAMS, ASHLEY        CLEA    379.65       
  4)ELLERBY, SARAH          ELAK    371.95       
  5)REILLY, JR              NESP    369.45       
  6)LEPECH, ALI             TPRP    345.15       
  7)COCHRAN, KARA           GAIN    341.50       
  8)RETTIG, JESSICA         PHAR    339.20       
  9)CANTONIS, STACIA        BERK    330.95       
 10)KARNISKI, CAITLIN       BERK    323.30       
 11)LeCROY, LINDSEY         OSCS    314.60       
 12)ZUCCOLO, KATIE          ELAK    313.35       
 13)JACKSON, NIKKI          NESP    304.70       
 14)McINTOSH, EMILY         TPRP    298.45       
 15)HOLT, SANDRA            NESP    298.20       
 16)NOBEL, TIFFANY          CLEA    273.75       
 17)MELVIN, SHANNON         BUCH    193.20       
 18)LAYNE, CARLY            LEON    190.15       
 19)BROWN, ALEX             OSCK    176.45       
 20)LECKLITNER, BRITTANY    OSCK    143.05       
 21)WISKUP, SHARILYN        TPRP    124.10       
 22)COLE, GRAYSON           PHAR    123.05       
 23)KATZ, MELAINE           GAIN    122.55       
 24)TAUSINGER, BRITTANI     CLEA    118.20       
 25)DANIEL, ERIKA           GAIN    116.60       
 26)DOHERTY, MAKENA         BUCH    114.50       
 27)SPENCER, BROOKE         OSCK    114.10       
 28)ROBINS, MARY            LHOW    101.75       
 29)SUDDETH, NIKKI          PHAR     99.20       
 30)SUPPLEE, JACQUI         SMSE     95.95       
 31)HIRNERISE, KIM          BUCH     89.20       
 32)HEJL, WHITNEY           ELAK     88.95       
 33)ASHBAUGH, KATIE         BERK      NONE       
 34)BRYANT, BETSY           BERK      NONE       
 35)RUMSEY, SARAH           BUCH      NONE       
 36)SCHERER, JANA           ELAK      NONE       
 37)BEALS, NICOLE           NESP      NONE       
 38)BARNES, BETH            PHAR      NONE       
 39)O'STEEN, KELLY          SMSE      NONE       
 40)SUDDETH, NIKKI          PHAR      NONE       
 41)HARLOW, KRISTEN         SMSE      NONE       
 42)WESTPHAL, ASHTON        SMSE      NONE       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
             BOYS  1MTR DIVING                   
  ***** MEET RECORD *****                        
     2001   590.20  TPRP   COLWILL, CHRIS        
                                                 
  1)TILBROOK, ALEX          OSCS    528.90       
  2)DODDS, CODY             COUN    426.20       
  3)MATSON, JOSH            ELAK    375.15       
  4)SPENCER, RAMZY          OSCK    319.35       
  5)DENT, KYLE              BERK    318.85       
  6)LEVY, AARON             BERK    290.35       
  7)RINDA, BRIAN            NESP    267.50       
  8)MARTIN.STEVE            OSCK    260.85       
  9)COOKE, EVAN             PHAR    253.35       
 10)DEGROOT, JEFF           NESP    218.60       
 11)HANILTON, BRIAN         PHAR    202.25       
 12)HAVERTY, RICK           SMSE    199.15       
 13)AZAR, B.A.              SMSE    157.80       
 14)JACOBS, MATT            LHOW      NONE       
 15)LEROY, RANDY            NESP      NONE       
 16)PRZETOCKI, MIKE         NESP      NONE       
 17)MOSS, MARK              PHAR      NONE       
 18)OPPENHEIM, JASON        SMSE      NONE       
 19)COLWILL, CHRIS          TPRP      NONE       
 20)FURLONG, DICK           TPRP      NONE       


Last Updated on 10/24/2002
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net