OCTOBER 26, 2002, ST. PETERSBURG CITY SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS


           OCTOBER 26, 2002
 ST. PETERSBURG CITY SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS 

    TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                    
                                                 
   1 ....................... SPET  .. 960.00     
   2 ....................... NESP  .. 894.00     
   3 ....................... LWOD  .. 407.00     
   4 ....................... ADFA  .. 371.00     
   5 ....................... SHOR  .. 313.00     
   6 ....................... SPCA  .. 301.00     
   7 ....................... GIBB  .. 233.00     
   8 ....................... DHOL  .. 212.00     
   9 ....................... BCIG  .. 194.00     
                                                 
   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  23                 
                                                 
   1 ....................... NESP  .. 479.00     
   2 ....................... SPET  .. 424.00     
   3 ....................... SPCA  .. 268.00     
   4 ....................... ADFA  .. 211.00     
   5 ....................... LWOD  .. 184.00     
   6 ....................... DHOL  .. 131.00     
   7 ....................... BCIG  .. 105.00     
   8 ....................... SHOR  ... 97.00     
   9 ....................... GIBB  ... 94.00     
                                                 
   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                 
                                                 
   1 ....................... SPET  .. 536.00     
   2 ....................... NESP  .. 415.00     
   3 ....................... LWOD  .. 223.00     
   4 ....................... SHOR  .. 216.00     
   5 ....................... ADFA  .. 160.00     
   6 ....................... GIBB  .. 139.00     
   7 ....................... BCIG  ... 89.00     
   8 ....................... DHOL  ... 81.00     
   9 ....................... SPCA  ... 33.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY        
     2000  1:55.07  NESP   NORTHEAST-A           
     2000  SKAGGS, COPPINS, LANGENHAN, SKAGGS    
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   1:57.88       
     35.26 1:05.75 1:32.70 1:57.88               
   1 F (10)FISHER, KRISTINA                      
   2 F (11)TASKIN, YASEMIN                       
   3 F (11)WUDY, HELENE                          
   4 F (10)BRANDS, DANI                          
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   2:00.98       
     30.14 1:03.87 1:34.19 2:00.98               
   1 F ( 9)KING, VICTORIA                        
   2 F ( 9)MILO, JAIME                           
   3 F ( 9)SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   4 F (12)PARKER, CHRISTINE                     
  3)ST. PETE-A              SPET   2:02.57       
     32.37 1:06.35 1:36.00 2:02.57               
   1 F ( 9)FREY, J                               
   2 F (12)RENFROW, S                            
   3 F (10)KERNS, W                              
   4 F ( 9)STEPHAN, A                            
  4)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   2:15.84       
     34.05 1:11.84 1:47.23 2:15.84               
   1 F (11)HUBBARD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (11)WEBER, KAYLA                          
   3 F (10)DEVERS, KIRA                          
   4 F (11)CHEAM, SU YIN                         
  5)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   2:26.48       
     35.29 1:14.71 1:45.79 2:26.48               
   1 F ( 9)SAMUEL, KATIE                         
   2 F (11)WEINMAN, CHELSEA                      
   3 F ( 9)McCLENATHAN, KELLY                    
   4 F ( 9)BENXON, STEPHANIE                     
  6)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:30.96       
     38.66 1:21.65 2:01.25 2:30.96               
   1 F (10)EDDINS, STACEY                        
   2 F (10)JONES, CARA                           
   3 F ( 9)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA                   
   4 F (10)JENSEN, BRITTNY                       
  7)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   2:32.32       
     41.25    0.00 2:02.60 2:32.32               
   1 F (11)SWINDAST, JAMIE                       
   2 F (11)NICHOLS, MALLORY                      
   3 F (12)SCOTT, GINNY                          
   4 F (11)VERMILLION, ALEX                      
  8)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   2:35.25       
     40.67 1:21.79 2:03.30 2:35.25               
   1 F (10)BACHER, JENNIFER                      
   2 F (11)MORTON, LUCY                          
   3 F (10)FLETCHER, MELISSA                     
   4 F (10)GILLAN, WHITNEY                       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   1:59.16       
     35.52 1:05.97 1:33.83 1:59.16               
   1 F (10)FISHER, KRISTINA                      
   2 F (11)TASKIN, YASEMIN                       
   3 F (11)WUDY, HELENE                          
   4 F (10)BRANDS, DANI                          
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   2:03.32       
     30.65 1:04.79 1:35.74 2:03.32               
   1 F ( 9)KING, VICTORIA                        
   2 F ( 9)MILO, JAIME                           
   3 F ( 9)LANGENHAN, GAYLE                      
   4 F (12)PARKER, CHRISTINE                     
  3)ST. PETE-A              SPET   2:06.15       
     33.53 1:13.17 1:44.53 2:06.15               
   1 F ( 9)FREY, J                               
   2 F (12)RENFROW, S                            
   3 F (10)KERNS, W                              
   4 F ( 9)STEPHAN, A                            
  4)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   2:14.50       
     34.38 1:12.79 1:46.11 2:14.50               
   1 F (11)HUBBARD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (11)WEBER, KAYLA                          
   3 F (10)DEVERS, KIRA                          
   4 F (11)CHEAM, SU YIN                         
  5)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   2:26.24       
     35.09 1:15.16 1:45.41 2:26.24               
   1 F ( 9)SAMUEL, KATIE                         
   2 F (11)WEINMAN, CHELSEA                      
   3 F ( 9)McCLENATHAN, KELLY                    
   4 F ( 9)BENXON, STEPHANIE                     
  6)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   2:31.20       
     38.30 1:20.51 2:01.07 2:31.20               
   1 F (11)SWINDAST, JAMIE                       
   2 F (11)NICHOLS, MALLORY                      
   3 F (11)PRESCOTT, AMANDA                      
   4 F (11)VERMILLION, ALEX                      
  7)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   2:31.69       
     41.01 1:21.13 2:05.61 2:32.43               
   1 F (10)GILLAN, WHITNEY                       
   2 F (11)MORTON, LUCY                          
   3 F (10)FLETCHER, MELISSA                     
   4 F (10)BACHER, JENNIFER                      
  8)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:32.29       
     39.22 1:21.36 2:02.64 2:32.29               
   1 F (10)EDDINS, STACEY                        
   2 F (10)JONES, CARA                           
   3 F (10)FRIEND, KRISTA                        
   4 F (10)JENSEN, BRITTNY                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY        
     2000  1:42.74  NESP   NORTHEAST-A           
     2000  BRADLEY, HALTTUNEN, SNYDER, RAYNOVICH 
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)ST. PETE-A              SPET   1:47.73       
     27.82   56.42 1:23.82 1:47.73               
   1 M ( 9)STODDARD, A                           
   2 M (12)EBERHARD, J                           
   3 M (11)WATSON, W                             
   4 M (11)FREEMAN, K                            
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:48.86       
     28.27   59.49 1:25.18 1:48.86               
   1 M (10)SADLER, JOHN                          
   2 M (12)TRIPOLINO, RICKY                      
   3 M (12)UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
   4 M (12)ANGEL, BOBBY                          
  3)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   1:52.51       
     29.47 1:00.26 1:28.31 1:52.51               
   1 M (10)RAFFAELE, JOHN                        
   2 M (12)JONES, EVERETT                        
   3 M (10)CRAWFORD, JEFF                        
   4 M (12)BAMBACE, MORGAN                       
  4)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   1:54.69       
     25.82   59.11 1:24.83 1:54.69               
   1 M (10)MOODY, ADAM                           
   2 M ( 8)GORDON, JOSH                          
   3 M (12)MOODY, MIKE                           
   4 M ( 7)SAMUEL, HENRY                         
  5)ADFA-A                  ADFA   1:56.47       
     29.31 1:01.53 1:28.13 1:56.47               
   1 M (15)SNYDER, MITCHELL                      
   2 M (13)SNYDER, RUSSELL                       
   3 M (15)SUNNUCKS, BRENT                       
   4 M (15)HAMPTON, AUSTIN                       
  6)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   1:58.35       
     29.13 1:03.85 1:33.86 1:58.35               
   1 M (10)AUER, BILLY                           
   2 M (11)ALBRIGHT, LUKE                        
   3 M (12)TAYLOR, JONATHAN                      
   4 M (12)KOHLS, JARED                          
  7)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:14.74       
     42.15 1:16.23 1:46.95 2:14.74               
   1 M (11)KAHLER, BRYAN                         
   2 M (10)SINGPHIPHAT, ANALUK                   
   3 M (10)COLLETTE, NICK                        
   4 M (10)BLANEY, MICHAEL                       
  8)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)ST. PETE-A              SPET   1:49.26       
     28.31   57.53 1:25.44 1:49.26               
   1 M ( 9)STODDARD, A                           
   2 M (12)EBERHARD, J                           
   3 M (11)WATSON, W                             
   4 M (11)FREEMAN, K                            
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:51.13       
     29.66 1:01.27 1:27.14 1:51.13               
   1 M (10)SADLER, JOHN                          
   2 M (12)TRIPOLINO, RICKY                      
   3 M (12)UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
   4 M (12)ANGEL, BOBBY                          
  3)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   1:52.64       
     28.98 1:00.54 1:28.17                       
   1 M (10)RAFFAELE, JOHN                        
   2 M (12)JONES, EVERETT                        
   3 M (10)CRAWFORD, JEFF                        
   4 M (12)BAMBACE, MORGAN                       
  4)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   1:55.86       
     26.20   59.66 1:25.53                       
   1 M (10)MOODY, ADAM                           
   2 M ( 8)GORDON, JOSH                          
   3 M (12)MOODY, MIKE                           
   4 M ( 7)SAMUEL, HENRY                         
  5)ADFA-A                  ADFA   1:57.70       
     29.14 1:02.54 1:28.63 1:57.70               
   1 M (15)SNYDER, MITCHELL                      
   2 M (13)SNYDER, RUSSELL                       
   3 M (15)SUNNUCKS, BRENT                       
   4 M (15)HAMPTON, AUSTIN                       
  6)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   2:02.02       
     29.02 1:04.30 1:36.85 2:02.02               
   1 M (10)AUER, BILLY                           
   2 M (11)ALBRIGHT, LUKE                        
   3 M (12)TAYLOR, JONATHAN                      
   4 M (12)KOHLS, JARED                          
  7)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   2:06.77       
     33.00 1:07.84 1:38.26 2:06.77               
   1 M (11)YANCHUNIS, JOHNNY                     
   2 M (11)EICHLER, CRAIG                        
   3 M ( 9)SACINO, JOHN                          
   4 M (12)FERRARI, FABIO                        
  8)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:18.85       
     33.94 1:14.57 1:52.18 2:18.85               
   1 M (10)COLLETTE, NICK                        
   2 M (10)SINGPHIPHAT, ANALUK                   
   3 M (11)KAHLER, BRYAN                         
   4 M (10)BLANEY, MICHAEL                       
  9)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   DISQUAL       
   1 M (12)CRAIG, MARCUS                         
   2 M (10)DYKENS, BRIAN                         
   3 M (11)SPRINGER, CHARLIE                     
   4 M (11)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2000  1:54.00  ADFA   MARGARITONDO, NICOLE  
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SANCHEZ, LAUREN     ( 9)NESP   2:01.15       
     28.37   58.72 1:29.83 2:01.15               
  2)MCKELVEY, L         (12)SPET   2:02.77       
     27.54   57.42 1:29.19 2:02.77               
  3)FREY, J             ( 9)SPET   2:03.29       
     28.89   59.79 1:31.96 2:03.29               
  4)BARDIN, JESSIE      ( 9)NESP   2:13.21       
     30.45 1:04.15 1:39.50 2:13.21               
  5)JENSEN, BRITTNY     (10)DHOL   2:27.86       
     34.22 1:11.56 1:50.18 2:27.86               
  6)WEBER, KAYLA        (11)LWOD   2:28.69       
     34.05 1:10.66 1:50.84 2:28.69               
  7)LATCHFORD, MEGAN    (12)NESP   2:29.78       
     34.52 1:12.53 1:51.58 2:29.78               
  8)VERMILLION, ALEX    (11)BCIG   2:30.13       
     34.06 1:13.12 1:52.50 2:30.13               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)CURP, EMILY         (12)LWOD   2:31.73       
     32.54 1:09.45 1:50.63 2:31.73               
  2)GILLAN, WHITNEY     (10)GIBB   2:39.41       
     35.25 1:16.09 1:59.36 2:39.41               
  3)GRIFFIN, ASHLEY     (12)LWOD   2:40.39       
     38.04 1:18.64 2:01.45 2:40.39               
  4)ZEOLI, LAURA        ( 9)SPCA   2:40.50       
     35.46 1:15.27 1:58.79 2:40.50               
  5)DRAUGHTON, HALEY    ( 9)GIBB   2:46.62       
     37.40 1:19.36 2:05.43 2:46.62               
  6)SCOTT, GINNY        (12)BCIG   2:46.84       
     38.11 1:20.61 2:06.13 2:46.84               
  7)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA ( 9)DHOL   2:50.10       
     36.54 1:21.07    0.00 2:52.50               
  8)SWINDAST, JAMIE     (11)BCIG   2:50.23       
     35.88 1:19.05 2:08.02 2:50.23               
  9)MACOLINO, REGINA    (12)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)SANCHEZ, LAUREN     ( 9)NESP   2:03.48       
     28.77   59.59 1:31.50 2:03.48               
  2)FREY, J             ( 9)SPET   2:05.41       
     28.92 1:00.76 1:33.49 2:05.41               
  3)MCKELVEY, L         (12)SPET   2:08.21       
     29.46 1:01.98 1:35.37 2:08.21               
  4)BARDIN, JESSIE      ( 9)NESP   2:16.32       
     31.24 1:05.99                               
  5)WEBER, KAYLA        (11)LWOD   2:26.78       
  6)LATCHFORD, MEGAN    (12)NESP   2:28.04       
     34.71 1:12.67 1:51.50 2:29.45               
  7)JENSEN, BRITTNY     (10)DHOL   2:29.32       
     34.48 1:12.53 1:51.65 2:35.93               
  8)VERMILLION, ALEX    (11)BCIG   2:32.59       
     33.03 1:11.78 1:52.93 2:32.59               
  9)CURP, EMILY         (12)LWOD   2:33.97       
     33.88 1:11.81 1:53.40 2:36.90               
 10)GILLAN, WHITNEY     (10)GIBB   2:40.76       
     35.76 1:16.13 1:59.35 2:40.76               
 11)SWINDAST, JAMIE     (11)BCIG   2:42.09       
     35.23 1:16.21 1:59.50 2:42.09               
 12)GRIFFIN, ASHLEY     (12)LWOD   2:45.12       
     37.54 1:18.86 2:03.47 2:45.12               
 13)ZEOLI, LAURA        ( 9)SPCA   2:46.38       
     36.76 1:17.92 2:02.44 2:46.38               
 14)SCOTT, GINNY        (12)BCIG   2:46.64       
     38.00 1:19.94 2:04.40 2:46.64               
 15)MACOLINO, REGINA    (12)SPCA   2:48.01       
     37.43 1:19.74 2:04.36                       
 16)DRAUGHTON, HALEY    ( 9)GIBB   2:48.21       
     37.15 1:18.32 2:05.71 2:48.79               
 17)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA ( 9)DHOL   2:51.32       
      0.00 1:22.65    0.00 2:54.49               
 18)FLETCHER, MELISSA   (10)GIBB   2:51.50       
     39.21 1:24.12 2:09.36 2:53.95               
 19)SCOTT, REECCA       (11)GIBB   2:53.83       
     38.93 1:22.76 2:08.50 2:59.28               
 20)LOWLER, JESSICA     (11)DHOL   2:56.05       
     36.76 1:20.67    0.00 2:56.05               
 21)BANKS, C            (10)SPET   2:56.44       
     39.94 1:24.44 2:11.76 2:59.00               
 22)MULLANY, TIFFANY    ( 9)SPCA   2:57.83       
     39.47 1:24.50 2:12.97 2:57.83               
 23)BRABANT, FRAN       (12)ADFA   2:58.38       
     40.41 1:25.69    0.00 2:58.38               
 24)CASCIATO, ALYSSA    (11)DHOL   3:05.20       
     38.41 1:25.29 2:16.08 3:05.20               
 25)BROADWAY, LAUREN    (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 26)LEGG, AMY           (11)NESP   NO SHOW       
 27)HEDRICK, JENNIFER   (11)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 28)WARREN,M            (12)SPET   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2001  1:44.15  NESP   RAYNOVICH, JORDAN     
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)ADFA   1:51.32       
     26.36   54.12 1:22.78 1:51.32               
  2)HEIDT, K            (11)SPET   1:53.59       
     25.42   53.24 1:23.01 1:53.59               
  3)NARDOZZI, K         ( 9)SPET   1:58.03       
     27.25   56.81 1:27.39 1:58.03               
  4)RAFFAELE, JOHN      (10)LWOD   2:03.17       
     27.54   58.05 1:30.73 2:03.17               
  5)NANDA, ARJUN        (12)SHOR   2:05.69       
     28.05   59.67 1:32.16 2:05.69               
  6)SADLER, JOHN        (10)NESP   2:06.50       
     28.36   59.16 1:29.50 2:06.50               
  7)BURNS, K            ( 9)SPET   2:09.46       
     30.07 1:02.52 1:36.40 2:09.46               
  8)LUTTRELL, S         (12)SPET   2:10.43       
     28.53 1:01.69 1:36.35 2:10.43               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)ANDERSON, BILLY     (12)LWOD   2:08.63       
     29.27 1:01.69 1:35.27 2:08.63               
  2)YANCHUNIS, JOHNNY   (11)SPCA   2:18.34       
     29.84 1:05.40 1:43.17 2:18.34               
  3)CLARK, MATT         (10)NESP   2:19.11       
     31.57 1:07.54 1:44.85 2:19.11               
  4)ANGEL, DANNY        ( 9)NESP   2:19.90       
     31.12 1:07.39 1:45.21 2:19.90               
  5)AMAN, RYAN          (10)NESP   2:21.85       
     32.00 1:08.34 1:46.21 2:21.85               
  6)CRAIG, MARCUS       (12)BCIG   2:25.13       
     33.58 1:08.96 1:46.29 2:25.13               
  7)WHALEY, CASEY       ( 9)LWOD   2:28.67       
     34.32 1:11.74 1:50.83 2:28.67               
  8)BLANEY, MICHAEL     (10)DHOL   DISQUAL       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)ADFA   1:56.94       
     27.27   56.80 1:26.55 1:56.94               
  2)NARDOZZI, K         ( 9)SPET   2:01.64       
     27.82   58.27 1:29.80 2:01.64               
  3)HEIDT, K            (11)SPET   2:03.54       
     27.84   58.42 1:30.78 2:03.54               
  4)RAFFAELE, JOHN      (10)LWOD   2:05.28       
     27.60   58.49 1:31.80 2:05.28               
  5)SADLER, JOHN        (10)NESP   2:07.86       
     29.57 1:02.02 1:36.24 2:07.86               
  6)NANDA, ARJUN        (12)SHOR   2:09.10       
     28.82 1:01.65 1:35.99 2:09.77               
  7)BURNS, K            ( 9)SPET   2:10.31       
     30.19 1:03.07 1:37.83 2:10.31               
  8)LUTTRELL, S         (12)SPET   2:11.69       
     28.79 1:01.09 1:35.25 2:11.69               
  9)ANDERSON, BILLY     (12)LWOD   2:13.52       
     28.65 1:01.51 1:37.26 2:13.52               
 10)CLARK, MATT         (10)NESP   2:16.29       
     30.17 1:04.71 1:40.66 2:16.29               
 11)BLANEY, MICHAEL     (10)DHOL   2:22.08       
     31.43 1:07.25 1:45.49 2:25.67               
 12)WHALEY, CASEY       ( 9)LWOD   2:23.79       
     32.61 1:09.03 1:48.83 2:23.79               
 13)AMAN, RYAN          (10)NESP   2:24.40       
     31.53 1:07.72 1:47.07 2:24.40               
 14)ANGEL, DANNY        ( 9)NESP   2:26.05       
     31.68 1:07.98 1:46.46 2:26.05               
 15)YANCHUNIS, JOHNNY   (11)SPCA   2:26.75       
     32.19 1:08.85 1:48.64 2:26.75               
 16)CRAIG, MARCUS       (12)BCIG   2:30.61       
     32.74 1:08.10    0.00 2:31.19               
 17)KAHLER, BRYAN       (11)DHOL   2:34.96       
     42.68 1:15.69 1:57.77 2:34.96               
 18)BROLINE, JAMIE      (10)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 19)KOLESNIKOV, ERIC    ( 9)GIBB   NO SHOW       
 20)ROBERTS, COLIN          ADFA   NO SHOW       
 21)THIELEBEULE, ADAM   (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 22)HARTNEY, RYAN       ( 9)GIBB   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY        
     1991  2:09.86  NESP   MAUCK, TERESA         
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (11)SPCA   2:11.52       
     27.90 1:02.77 1:40.31 2:11.52               
  2)KERNS, W            (10)SPET   2:15.60       
     30.19 1:04.63 1:45.17 2:15.60               
  3)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)ADFA   2:16.41       
     30.53 1:05.71 1:45.80 2:16.41               
  4)MILO, JAIME         ( 9)NESP   2:21.01       
     31.02 1:10.32 1:47.73 2:21.01               
  5)McCLENATHAN, KELLY  ( 9)SHOR   2:25.97       
     32.67 1:09.93 1:54.53 2:25.97               
  6)RENFROW, S          (12)SPET   2:30.61       
     31.91 1:10.93 1:54.64 2:30.61               
  7)SAMUEL, KATIE       ( 9)SHOR   2:36.74       
     33.97 1:15.15 1:59.80 2:36.74               
  8)LANGENHAN, GAYLE    ( 9)NESP   2:39.05       
     33.28 1:15.27 2:02.64 2:39.05               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)ADELEYE, TITI       (14)ADFA   2:46.21       
     36.44 1:18.11 2:09.48 2:46.21               
  2)WEINMAN, CHELSEA    (11)SHOR   2:56.11       
     40.03 1:27.50 2:14.54 2:56.11               
  3)BACHER, JENNIFER    (10)GIBB   2:59.98       
     38.11 1:23.84 2:17.84 2:59.98               
  4)WHITE, RACHEL       ( 9)NESP   3:02.57       
     37.56 1:26.32 2:22.99 3:02.57               
  5)HERSHKOWITZ, D      (10)SPET   3:03.41       
     43.95 1:26.98 2:21.52 3:04.28               
  6)JONES, CARA         (10)DHOL   3:03.88       
     40.95 1:34.00 2:23.38 3:03.88               
  7)KOLMAN, DIANA       (12)NESP   3:16.36       
     42.54 1:32.72 2:30.00 3:16.36               
  8)HODGE, L            (10)SPET   DISQUAL       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (11)SPCA   2:17.60       
     28.20 1:05.61 1:45.16 2:17.60               
  2)KERNS, W            (10)SPET   2:18.12       
     30.92 1:06.56 1:47.09 2:18.12               
  3)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)ADFA   2:18.60       
     31.18 1:06.42 1:47.80 2:18.60               
  4)MILO, JAIME         ( 9)NESP   2:20.03       
     30.95 1:09.71 1:47.19 2:20.03               
  5)McCLENATHAN, KELLY  ( 9)SHOR   2:28.59       
     32.21 1:10.14 1:55.74 2:28.59               
  6)RENFROW, S          (12)SPET   2:35.38       
     33.54 1:14.14 1:57.99 2:35.38               
  7)LANGENHAN, GAYLE    ( 9)NESP   2:39.63       
     32.94 1:15.35 2:03.14 2:39.63               
  8)SAMUEL, KATIE       ( 9)SHOR   2:42.54       
     34.82 1:18.31 2:04.77 2:42.54               
  9)ADELEYE, TITI       (14)ADFA   2:48.42       
     36.41 1:18.65 2:08.08                       
 10)HODGE, L            (10)SPET   2:52.01       
     38.79 1:22.37 2:13.34 2:52.01               
 11)WEINMAN, CHELSEA    (11)SHOR   2:56.57       
     39.85 1:27.16 2:15.18 2:59.36               
 12)HERSHKOWITZ, D      (10)SPET   3:03.07       
     44.03 1:30.15 2:22.61 3:03.07               
 13)WHITE, RACHEL       ( 9)NESP   3:04.79       
     36.49 1:24.36 2:22.62 3:08.29               
 14)BACHER, JENNIFER    (10)GIBB   3:05.38       
     38.43 1:26.40 2:22.47 3:08.90               
 15)JONES, CARA         (10)DHOL   3:12.15       
     40.53 1:36.50 2:27.18 3:12.15               
 16)KOLMAN, DIANA       (12)NESP   3:13.22       
     44.76 1:34.14 2:29.27 3:13.22               
 17)PFEIFER, ALISON     ( 9)GIBB   3:15.07       
     42.62 1:34.55 2:30.13 3:16.62               
 18)SCHUYLOR, REBECCA   ( 9)SPCA   3:20.57       
     42.31 1:33.66 2:32.03                       
 19)SILLS, SORCHA       (10)SPCA   3:21.21       
     44.57 1:38.67 2:36.90 3:21.21               
 20)BECKER, ABBY        ( 9)GIBB   3:23.19       
     42.23 1:36.34 2:37.87 3:23.99               
 21)TRUDELL, SUZANNE    (11)GIBB   3:53.01       
     51.72 1:52.64 3:03.87                       
 22)DUTRO, MISSY        (11)BCIG   3:55.07       
     51.38 1:56.38 3:07.46 3:55.07               
 23)EDDINS, STACEY      (10)DHOL   DISQUAL       
 24)THOMAS, BETTINA     (11)BCIG   DISQUAL       
 25)HANSEN, CHERILYN    (12)BCIG   DISQUAL       
 26)KNOWLES, KALI       (10)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 27)BYRNE, SARAH        (11)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 28)SCHMIT, MEGAN       (10)DHOL   NO SHOW       
 29)BURNSIDE, WENDY     (10)BCIG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY        
     1999  2:00.75  NESP   MARGARITONDO, JOHN    
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)STODDARD, A         ( 9)SPET   2:06.73       
     27.58   59.76 1:37.97 2:06.73               
  2)HOFFMAN, A          (10)SPET   2:15.50       
     29.47 1:05.80 1:44.25 2:15.50               
  3)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)ADFA   2:17.17       
     32.08 1:08.44 1:46.32 2:17.17               
  4)NEWFIELD, J         ( 9)SPET   2:23.51       
     30.59 1:07.00 1:48.89 2:23.51               
  5)CRAWFORD, JEFF      (10)LWOD   2:24.09       
     29.02 1:09.34 1:53.02 2:24.09               
  6)TRIPOLINO, RICKY    (12)NESP   2:25.67       
     31.00 1:09.66 1:50.44 2:25.67               
  7)TIBA, ALEX          ( 9)NESP   2:29.08       
     31.29 1:09.80 1:51.60 2:29.08               
  8)BURNS, S            (11)SPET   2:29.70       
     33.88 1:12.42 1:56.24 2:29.70               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)EICHLER, CRAIG      (11)SPCA   2:46.00       
     37.40 1:22.27 2:06.36 2:46.93               
  2)CONWAY, IAN         (10)GIBB   2:46.99       
     36.11 1:17.38 2:11.44 2:46.99               
  3)ALBRIGHT, LUKE      (11)GIBB   2:47.36       
     34.03 1:20.89 2:09.35 2:47.36               
  4)DYKENS, BRIAN       (10)BCIG   2:48.90       
     38.06 1:23.41 2:09.04 2:48.90               
  5)DURANLEAU, RYAN     (11)NESP   2:57.88       
     37.94 1:29.99 2:18.62 2:58.95               
  6)CUERVO, CAMILO      ( 9)SPCA   3:06.40       
     37.93 1:30.38 2:23.33 3:06.40               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)STODDARD, A         ( 9)SPET   2:11.42       
     28.45 1:01.55 1:41.48 2:11.42               
  2)HOFFMAN, A          (10)SPET   2:16.95       
     29.62 1:05.72 1:44.43 2:16.95               
  3)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)ADFA   2:21.46       
     32.95 1:10.58 1:49.90 2:21.46               
  4)CRAWFORD, JEFF      (10)LWOD   2:24.09       
     28.54 1:05.16 1:49.53 2:24.09               
  5)TRIPOLINO, RICKY    (12)NESP   2:24.25       
     30.15 1:07.39 1:49.14 2:24.25               
  6)NEWFIELD, J         ( 9)SPET   2:26.22       
     30.54 1:08.15 1:52.21 2:26.22               
  7)BURNS, S            (11)SPET   2:30.53       
     34.57 1:13.06 1:56.09 2:30.53               
  8)TIBA, ALEX          ( 9)NESP   2:32.16       
     32.19 1:10.72 1:54.34 2:32.16               
  9)EICHLER, CRAIG      (11)SPCA   2:48.27       
     38.82 1:22.61 2:07.48 2:50.53               
 10)ALBRIGHT, LUKE      (11)GIBB   2:51.29       
     35.20 1:23.34 2:13.07 2:51.29               
 11)DYKENS, BRIAN       (10)BCIG   2:51.69       
     38.98 1:25.43 2:11.06 2:51.69               
 12)CONWAY, IAN         (10)GIBB   2:52.28       
     36.60 1:18.87 2:14.95 2:52.28               
 13)DURANLEAU, RYAN     (11)NESP   3:00.09       
     37.73 1:45.85 2:20.06 3:00.09               
 14)CUERVO, CAMILO      ( 9)SPCA   3:10.23       
     37.11 1:29.88 2:26.03 3:10.92               
 15)Kidder, Patrick         ADFA   DISQUAL       
 16)ECHARTE, JORGE      (10)LWOD   DISQUAL       
 17)AUER, BILLY         (10)GIBB   DISQUAL       
 18)LOCKER, JEFF        (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 19)CONNELLY, AARON     (12)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 20)VARANDA, BRENNO     (10)NESP   NO SHOW       
 21)TANG, NHAN          (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
             GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2000    24.04  NESP   SKAGGS, HEATHER       
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)BRANDS, DANI        (10)SPCA     25.23       
  2)KING, VICTORIA      ( 9)NESP     25.69       
  3)BRADY, K            (10)SPET     27.90       
  4)CHEAM, SU YIN       (11)LWOD     28.26       
  5)ROUISSE, K          (10)SPET     28.46       
  6)FISHER, KRISTINA    (10)SPCA     28.57       
  7)SCHOENBERG, STACY   (12)NESP     28.76       
  8)CURP, EMILY         (12)LWOD     29.12       
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)KIM, E              (11)SPET     29.12       
  2)TORTOSA, GIGI       (12)BCIG     29.68       
  3)MORTON, LUCY        (11)GIBB     30.42       
  4)COLELLO, KRYSTAL    (12)ADFA     30.43       
  5)CADMUS, JESSICA     (10)LWOD     30.73       
  6)GANDEZA, K          (10)SPET     30.96       
  7)HOTT, CHEA          (10)DHOL     32.50       
  8)FARRELL, LINDSEY    ( 9)NESP   DISQUAL       
  9)ACOSTA, ELISHA      (12)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)BRANDS, DANI        (10)SPCA     25.47       
  2)KING, VICTORIA      ( 9)NESP     25.85       
  3)BRADY, K            (10)SPET     27.96       
  4)FISHER, KRISTINA    (10)SPCA     28.08       
  5)CHEAM, SU YIN       (11)LWOD     28.40       
  6)ROUISSE, K          (10)SPET     28.99       
  7)CURP, EMILY         (12)LWOD     29.06       
  8)SCHOENBERG, STACY   (12)NESP     29.30       
  9)KIM, E              (11)SPET     29.33       
 10)MORTON, LUCY        (11)GIBB     29.89       
 11)TORTOSA, GIGI       (12)BCIG     29.97       
 12)FARRELL, LINDSEY    ( 9)NESP     30.46       
 13)CADMUS, JESSICA     (10)LWOD     30.79       
 14)COLELLO, KRYSTAL    (12)ADFA     31.31       
 15)ACOSTA, ELISHA      (12)SPCA     31.36       
 16)GANDEZA, K          (10)SPET     31.53       
 17)HOTT, CHEA          (10)DHOL     31.89       
 18)FERRARI, FIORELLA   ( 9)SPCA     32.15       
 19)HUNTER, DIANA       ( 9)GIBB     32.75       
 20)NICHOLS, MALLORY    (11)BCIG     33.03       
 21)BRABANT, FRAN       (12)ADFA     34.61       
 22)DUNCAN, GABRIELLA   ( 9)DHOL     35.05       
 23)SWEENEY, SHAWNA     (11)BCIG     35.24       
 24)QUIGLEY, KRISTEN    (12)GIBB     35.25       
 25)EMMONS, SARAH       ( 9)DHOL     39.23       
 26)KENNEDY, SUNNY      ( 9)DHOL     41.31       
 27)BENXON, STEPHANIE   ( 9)SHOR     42.60       
 28)ALMENGUAL, SIERRA   ( 6)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 29)NANDA, SONYA        ( 8)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 30)KOTEWA, VALERIE     (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 31)SMITH, ANDREA       (12)NESP   NO SHOW       
 32)BUTCHER, SALLY      (11)GIBB   NO SHOW       
 33)KRIPPEN, JENNA      (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
             BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2000    22.26  NESP   RAYNOVICH, JORDAN     
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)UNDERWOOD, SEAN     (12)NESP     23.07       
  2)MOODY, MIKE         (12)SHOR     23.42       
  3)BAMBACE, MORGAN     (12)LWOD     23.67       
  4)CHEAM, SIMON        (12)LWOD     24.25       
  5)FREEMAN, K          (11)SPET     24.39       
  6)KOHLS, JARED        (12)GIBB     24.55       
  7)SHENOFSKY, J        (12)SPET     24.95       
  8)KELMENT, R          (10)SPET     25.04       
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)TAYLOR, JONATHAN    (12)GIBB     24.82       
  2)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC   (11)BCIG     24.94       
  3)JACINTO, C          (11)SPET     25.81       
  4)KELLY, KEN          (11)LWOD     25.88       
  5)COLLETTE, NICK      (10)DHOL     27.02       
  6)GAETA, TONY         (10)BCIG     27.24       
  7)BOHNET, SHAWN       ( 9)GIBB     27.71       
  8)HAMPTON, AUSTIN     (15)ADFA     29.09       
  9)SACINO, JOHN        ( 9)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)UNDERWOOD, SEAN     (12)NESP     23.02       
  2)MOODY, MIKE         (12)SHOR     23.72       
  3)BAMBACE, MORGAN     (12)LWOD     24.09       
  4)FREEMAN, K          (11)SPET     24.25       
  5)CHEAM, SIMON        (12)LWOD     24.62       
  6)KOHLS, JARED        (12)GIBB     24.94       
  7)KELMENT, R          (10)SPET     25.05       
  8)SHENOFSKY, J        (12)SPET     25.26       
  9)TAYLOR, JONATHAN    (12)GIBB     25.43       
 10)KELLY, KEN          (11)LWOD     26.09       
 11)SACINO, JOHN        ( 9)SPCA     26.10       
 12)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC   (11)BCIG     26.48       
 13)GAETA, TONY         (10)BCIG     26.70       
 14)JACINTO, C          (11)SPET     26.76       
 15)COLLETTE, NICK      (10)DHOL     27.09       
 16)BOHNET, SHAWN       ( 9)GIBB     27.50       
 17)DEZARN, JAMES       (11)SPCA     27.99       
 18)HAMPTON, AUSTIN     (15)ADFA     28.19       
 19)GAETA, JOHN         ( 9)BCIG     28.76       
 20)FERRARI, FABIO      (12)SPCA     28.80       
 21)STOJKOVIE, PAVLE    (10)LWOD     29.00       
 22)SINGPHIPHAT, ANALUK (10)DHOL     31.51       
 23)DIMIDROU, NIKOLAY   ( 9)NESP     34.65       
 24)VEGA, VICTOR        ( 9)NESP     38.43       
 25)BOYD, KENNETH       ( 9)DHOL     55.45       
 26)MACOLINO, JEFF      (10)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 27)GALAMISON, MARSHAL  (13)ADFA   NO SHOW       
 28)RASMUSSEN, GEOFFREY ( 7)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 29)SAFKO, BLAKE        (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 30)BULLOCK, DANNY      ( 9)NESP   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY           
     2000    56.45  NESP   SKAGGS, HEATHER       
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (11)SPCA     59.87       
     28.12   59.87                               
  2)THOMPSON, CLAIRE    (13)ADFA   1:04.28       
     30.41 1:04.28                               
  3)McCLENATHAN, KELLY  ( 9)SHOR   1:07.49       
     32.59 1:07.49                               
  4)STEPHAN, A          ( 9)SPET   1:07.54       
     31.62 1:07.54                               
  5)SANCHEZ, LAUREN     ( 9)NESP   1:08.01       
     31.72 1:08.01                               
  6)LANGENHAN, GAYLE    ( 9)NESP   1:10.15       
     33.22 1:10.15                               
  7)LANGENHAN, DIANE    ( 9)NESP   1:18.81       
     35.91 1:18.81                               
  8)DEVERS, KIRA        (10)LWOD   1:20.09       
     35.32 1:35.49                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)BRADY, K            (10)SPET   1:17.27       
     35.15 1:20.83                               
  2)ADELEYE, TITI       (14)ADFA   1:21.66       
     37.92 1:21.66                               
  3)CAMPBELL, KRISTEN   ( 9)NESP   1:24.74       
     39.54 1:34.94                               
  4)HANSEN, CHERILYN    (12)BCIG   1:27.72       
     41.17 1:27.72                               
  5)PFEIFER, ALISON     ( 9)GIBB   1:34.87       
     44.25 1:34.87                               
  6)GRIFFIN, ASHLEY     (12)LWOD   1:35.03       
     44.25 1:35.03                               
  7)FLETCHER, MELISSA   (10)GIBB   1:36.40       
     44.27 1:36.40                               
  8)BECKER, ABBY        ( 9)GIBB   1:38.66       
     44.44 1:39.65                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (11)SPCA   1:00.55       
     28.82 1:00.55                               
  2)THOMPSON, CLAIRE    (13)ADFA   1:04.56       
     30.01 1:04.56                               
  3)SANCHEZ, LAUREN     ( 9)NESP   1:08.01       
     31.73 1:08.01                               
  4)STEPHAN, A          ( 9)SPET   1:08.51       
     32.18 1:08.51                               
  5)McCLENATHAN, KELLY  ( 9)SHOR   1:10.00       
     32.54 1:10.00                               
  6)LANGENHAN, GAYLE    ( 9)NESP   1:10.53       
     33.02 1:10.53                               
  7)LANGENHAN, DIANE    ( 9)NESP   1:18.43       
     34.82 1:18.43                               
  8)DEVERS, KIRA        (10)LWOD   1:20.27       
     34.83 1:23.05                               
  9)BRADY, K            (10)SPET   1:20.71       
     36.45 1:32.73                               
 10)ADELEYE, TITI       (14)ADFA   1:21.07       
     36.94 1:21.07                               
 11)CAMPBELL, KRISTEN   ( 9)NESP   1:25.92       
     38.98 1:27.44                               
 12)HANSEN, CHERILYN    (12)BCIG   1:30.48       
     39.70 1:31.79                               
 13)FLETCHER, MELISSA   (10)GIBB   1:33.70       
     42.09                                       
 14)GRIFFIN, ASHLEY     (12)LWOD   1:34.86       
     44.15                                       
 15)PFEIFER, ALISON     ( 9)GIBB   1:35.15       
     43.24                                       
 16)BECKER, ABBY        ( 9)GIBB   1:35.41       
     43.95 1:35.41                               
 17)HUNTER, DIANA       ( 9)GIBB   1:39.26       
     47.88 1:40.77                               
 18)FRIEND, KRISTA      (10)DHOL   1:40.10       
     46.90 1:40.10                               
 19)HERRERA, JULIE      (12)SPCA   1:43.40       
     42.26 1:48.21                               
 20)KENNEDY, SUNNY      ( 9)DHOL   2:14.12       
     58.81 2:15.38                               
 21)WARREN,M            (12)SPET   NO SHOW       
 22)BURNSIDE, WENDY     (10)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 23)HARROD, K           (10)SPET   NO SHOW       
 24)TORTOSA, WINDY      (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 25)SCHMIT, MEGAN       (10)DHOL   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY           
     1993    52.71  SPET   EADDY, JASON          
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)EBERHARD, J         (12)SPET     53.56       
     24.85   53.56                               
  2)JOHN, CHRIS         (12)NESP     59.64       
     27.82   59.64                               
  3)GORDON, JOSH        ( 8)SHOR   1:03.86       
     29.68 1:03.86                               
  4)CRAWFORD, JEFF      (10)LWOD   1:04.46       
     28.84 1:04.46                               
  5)WATSON, W           (11)SPET   1:05.38       
     29.87 1:05.38                               
  6)SALVATORE, FRANKO   (11)LWOD   1:06.69       
     30.50 1:06.69                               
  7)MCCOY, M            ( 9)SPET   1:06.87       
     30.29 1:06.87                               
  8)SUNNUCKS, BRENT     (15)ADFA   DISQUAL       
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)LYTUYN, ANDRIY      (11)NESP   1:09.04       
     29.76 1:09.04                               
  2)LAESSER, P          (10)SPET   1:11.91       
     33.74 1:11.91                               
  3)PARKER, MATT        ( 9)NESP   1:17.68       
     35.53 1:17.68                               
  4)SPRINGER, CHARLIE   (11)BCIG   1:18.17       
     31.88 1:18.17                               
  5)SAMUEL, HENRY       ( 7)SHOR   1:18.76       
     36.21 1:18.76                               
  6)DURANLEAU, RYAN     (11)NESP   1:24.91       
     39.93 1:28.60                               
  7)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC   (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)EBERHARD, J         (12)SPET     54.56       
     25.16   54.56                               
  2)SUNNUCKS, BRENT     (15)ADFA     57.73       
     27.13   57.73                               
  3)JOHN, CHRIS         (12)NESP     59.58       
     27.46   59.58                               
  4)SALVATORE, FRANKO   (11)LWOD   1:03.64       
     29.27 1:03.64                               
  5)GORDON, JOSH        ( 8)SHOR   1:05.25       
     30.00 1:05.25                               
  6)CRAWFORD, JEFF      (10)LWOD   1:05.65       
     29.24 1:05.65                               
  7)WATSON, W           (11)SPET   1:08.19       
     29.98 1:08.19                               
  8)MCCOY, M            ( 9)SPET   1:09.14       
     31.34 1:09.14                               
  9)LYTUYN, ANDRIY      (11)NESP   1:09.86       
     30.30 1:11.30                               
 10)SPRINGER, CHARLIE   (11)BCIG   1:14.17       
     33.63 1:14.17                               
 11)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC   (11)BCIG   1:14.32       
     33.36 1:14.32                               
 12)LAESSER, P          (10)SPET   1:14.99       
     34.37 1:14.99                               
 13)PARKER, MATT        ( 9)NESP   1:16.75       
     35.60 1:16.75                               
 14)SAMUEL, HENRY       ( 7)SHOR   1:21.79       
     36.75 1:21.79                               
 15)DURANLEAU, RYAN     (11)NESP   1:24.02       
     36.75 1:24.02                               
 16)WILLIAMS, BERT      (12)DHOL   DISQUAL       
 17)CONNELLY, AARON     (12)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 18)SACINO, JOHN        ( 9)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 19)KOLESNIKOV, ERIC    ( 9)GIBB   NO SHOW       
 20)MESSER, KEVIN       ( 9)BCIG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2001    52.86  NESP   SKAGGS, HALEY         
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)BRANDS, DANI        (10)SPCA     54.19       
     26.26   54.19                               
  2)KING, VICTORIA      ( 9)NESP     55.39       
     26.47   55.39                               
  3)THOMPSON, CLAIRE    (13)ADFA     55.96       
     27.52   55.96                               
  4)MCKELVEY, L         (12)SPET     58.35       
     27.96   58.35                               
  5)PARKER, CHRISTINE   (12)NESP     58.40       
     28.06   58.40                               
  6)ROUISSE, K          (10)SPET   1:02.69       
     30.23 1:02.69                               
  7)HUBBARD, LAUREN     (11)LWOD   1:03.12       
     29.04 1:03.12                               
  8)PULSIFER, KASIE     (12)NESP   1:04.57       
     30.65 1:04.57                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)HENKEMANS, JEN      (15)ADFA   1:05.69       
     33.66 1:05.69                               
  2)JENSEN, BRITTNY     (10)DHOL   1:06.58       
     31.52 1:06.58                               
  3)WHITE, RACHEL       ( 9)NESP   1:06.78       
     32.09 1:06.78                               
  4)CADMUS, JESSICA     (10)LWOD   1:07.56       
     32.73 1:07.56                               
  5)GILLAN, WHITNEY     (10)GIBB   1:10.65       
     33.68 1:10.65                               
  6)SCOTT, GINNY        (12)BCIG   1:13.94       
     35.30 1:13.94                               
  7)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA ( 9)DHOL   1:13.97       
     33.81 1:13.97                               
  8)TRAVIESA, C         (11)SPET   DISQUAL       
  9)ACOSTA, ELISHA      (12)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)BRANDS, DANI        (10)SPCA     55.08       
     26.75   55.08                               
  2)THOMPSON, CLAIRE    (13)ADFA     55.46       
     27.30   55.46                               
  3)KING, VICTORIA      ( 9)NESP     55.84       
     27.03   55.84                               
  4)PARKER, CHRISTINE   (12)NESP     58.31       
     28.17   58.31                               
  5)MCKELVEY, L         (12)SPET   1:00.02       
     28.74 1:00.02                               
  6)HUBBARD, LAUREN     (11)LWOD   1:03.87       
     29.38 1:03.87                               
  7)ROUISSE, K          (10)SPET   1:03.88       
     30.91 1:03.88                               
  8)PULSIFER, KASIE     (12)NESP   1:04.75       
     30.92 1:04.75                               
  9)JENSEN, BRITTNY     (10)DHOL   1:06.67       
     31.86 1:06.67                               
 10)CADMUS, JESSICA     (10)LWOD   1:08.21       
     33.10 1:08.21                               
 11)WHITE, RACHEL       ( 9)NESP   1:08.22       
     32.65 1:08.22                               
 12)HENKEMANS, JEN      (15)ADFA   1:08.69       
     33.19 1:08.69                               
 13)TRAVIESA, C         (11)SPET   1:08.83       
     32.52 1:08.83                               
 14)GILLAN, WHITNEY     (10)GIBB   1:12.32       
     34.52 1:12.32                               
 15)SCOTT, GINNY        (12)BCIG   1:14.30       
     35.55 1:14.30                               
 16)ACOSTA, ELISHA      (12)SPCA   1:14.75       
     36.20 1:14.75                               
 17)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA ( 9)DHOL   1:15.22       
     35.13 1:15.22                               
 18)FIEGEL, AMBER       (10)DHOL   1:16.90       
     37.17 1:16.90                               
 19)PATRANCLLA, MILLIE  ( 9)SPCA   1:17.09       
     34.76 1:19.09                               
 20)SCOTT, REECCA       (11)GIBB   1:17.88       
     38.47 1:17.88                               
 21)BALDWIN, JENNIFER   (11)LWOD   1:18.53       
     36.19 1:18.53                               
 22)SCHUYLOR, REBECCA   ( 9)SPCA   1:21.94       
     38.19 1:25.34                               
 23)BOYD, BRANDY        (11)DHOL   1:46.52       
     46.61 1:46.52                               
 24)AMICK, JENNIFER     (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 25)TIFFANY, AMY        (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 26)BROADWAY, LAUREN    (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 27)KRIPPEN, JENNA      (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 28)BUTCHER, SALLY      (11)GIBB   NO SHOW       
 29)RICE, E             (12)SPET   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 12 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE           
     1993    48.02  BCIG   BENGSTON, DUSTIN      
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)MOODY, ADAM         (10)SHOR     50.06       
     24.23   50.06                               
  2)UNDERWOOD, SEAN     (12)NESP     50.30       
     24.35   50.30                               
  3)HEIDT, K            (11)SPET     51.07       
     24.56   51.07                               
  4)ANGEL, BOBBY        (12)NESP     53.63       
     25.47   53.63                               
  5)KOHLS, JARED        (12)GIBB     54.76       
     26.08   54.76                               
  6)SCHAMP, JOHN        (11)NESP     55.07       
     26.30   55.07                               
  7)LUTTRELL, S         (12)SPET     55.50       
     27.17   55.50                               
  8)NANDA, ARJUN        (12)SHOR     55.84       
     26.51   55.84                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)TAYLOR, JONATHAN    (12)GIBB     57.89       
      0.00   57.89                               
  2)JACINTO, C          (11)SPET     58.73       
     26.63   58.73                               
  3)WILLIAMS, R         (10)SPET     59.12       
      0.00   59.12                               
  4)BLANEY, MICHAEL     (10)DHOL     59.88       
     28.14   59.88                               
  5)COLLETTE, NICK      (10)DHOL     59.91       
     28.25   59.91                               
  6)KELLY, KEN          (11)LWOD   1:03.86       
     29.58 1:03.86                               
  7)GUSEV, IVAN         (12)BCIG   1:05.77       
     29.61 1:05.77                               
  8)BOHNET, SHAWN       ( 9)GIBB   1:06.28       
     30.23 1:06.28                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)MOODY, ADAM         (10)SHOR     50.66       
     24.44   50.66                               
  2)UNDERWOOD, SEAN     (12)NESP     52.10       
     25.08   52.10                               
  3)HEIDT, K            (11)SPET     53.10       
     25.19   53.10                               
  4)ANGEL, BOBBY        (12)NESP     53.50       
     25.60   53.50                               
  5)SCHAMP, JOHN        (11)NESP     54.90       
     26.58   54.90                               
  6)NANDA, ARJUN        (12)SHOR     56.29       
     27.17   56.29                               
  7)LUTTRELL, S         (12)SPET     56.48       
     27.09   56.48                               
  8)KOHLS, JARED        (12)GIBB     56.59       
     26.92   56.59                               
  9)WILLIAMS, R         (10)SPET     59.97       
     28.08   59.97                               
 10)BLANEY, MICHAEL     (10)DHOL   1:00.64       
     28.64 1:00.64                               
 11)JACINTO, C          (11)SPET   1:00.92       
     28.37 1:00.92                               
 12)COLLETTE, NICK      (10)DHOL   1:01.31       
      0.00 1:01.31                               
 13)TAYLOR, JONATHAN    (12)GIBB   1:01.41       
     29.38 1:01.41                               
 14)BOHNET, SHAWN       ( 9)GIBB   1:03.18       
     29.38 1:03.18                               
 15)GUSEV, IVAN         (12)BCIG   1:03.58       
     29.21 1:03.58                               
 16)KELLY, KEN          (11)LWOD   1:03.99       
     30.20 1:03.99                               
 17)WHALEY, CASEY       ( 9)LWOD   1:05.26       
     31.91 1:05.26                               
 18)DEZARN, JAMES       (11)SPCA   1:05.29       
     30.82 1:05.29                               
 19)GAETA, TONY         (10)BCIG   1:06.94       
      0.00 1:06.94                               
 20)FERRARI, FABIO      (12)SPCA   1:06.97       
     31.26 1:06.97                               
 21)STOJKOVIE, PAVLE    (10)LWOD   1:08.51       
     32.34 1:08.51                               
 22)Kidder, Patrick         ADFA   1:19.69       
     37.37 1:19.69                               
 23)BOYD, KENNETH       ( 9)DHOL   DISQUAL       
 24)MESSER, BRIAN       ( 9)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 25)GALAMISON, MARSHAL  (13)ADFA   NO SHOW       
 26)GEARGIEFF, ERIK     (11)DHOL   NO SHOW       
 27)ROBERTS, COLIN          ADFA   NO SHOW       
 28)SAFKO, BLAKE        (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 29)HOWARD, JON         (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 30)BULLOCK, DANNY      ( 9)NESP   NO SHOW       
 31)MACOLINO, JEFF      (10)SPCA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
             GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2000  5:00.60  ADFA   MARGARITONDO, NICOLE  
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (11)SPCA   5:04.14       
     28.01   57.69 1:27.75 1:58.02               
   2:28.27 2:59.23 3:30.27 4:01.83               
   4:33.22 5:04.14                               
  2)MICHOTA, STASE      (13)ADFA   5:11.45       
     28.26   58.59 1:29.66 2:01.02               
   2:32.64 3:04.39 3:36.04 4:08.14               
   4:40.16 5:11.45                               
  3)KERNS, W            (10)SPET   5:13.65       
     28.59   59.34 1:30.92 2:02.43               
   2:34.36 3:06.27 3:38.25 4:10.38               
   4:42.20 5:13.65                               
  4)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)ADFA   5:14.99       
     28.70   59.36 1:30.58 2:02.29               
   2:34.32 3:06.22 3:38.57 4:10.86               
   4:43.34 5:14.99                               
  5)FREY, J             ( 9)SPET   5:25.70       
     29.58 1:01.59 1:34.16 2:07.37               
   2:40.39 3:13.50 3:46.74 4:20.00               
   4:53.26 5:25.70                               
  6)STEPHAN, A          ( 9)SPET   5:42.42       
     28.13 1:00.44 1:35.63 2:11.66               
   2:47.18 3:22.63 3:58.18 4:34.30               
   5:08.89 5:42.42                               
  7)HODGE, L            (10)SPET   6:50.42       
     34.69 1:14.51 1:55.34 2:36.27               
   3:18.56 4:00.73 4:43.19 5:25.33               
   6:07.74 6:50.42                               
  8)LATCHFORD, MEGAN    (12)NESP   6:52.06       
     36.03 1:15.85 1:57.09 2:39.09               
   3:21.76 4:03.70 4:46.59 5:30.04               
   6:13.12 6:52.06                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)VERMILLION, ALEX    (11)BCIG   6:48.82       
     34.72 1:15.13 1:57.65 2:39.42               
      0.00 4:03.84 4:45.97    0.00               
   6:10.39 6:48.82                               
  2)FULLER, SARA        (11)NESP   7:16.07       
     37.85 1:20.58 2:04.38 2:49.06               
   3:34.49 4:19.95 5:05.87 5:51.04               
   6:35.71 7:16.07                               
  3)ZEOLI, LAURA        ( 9)SPCA   7:20.01       
     36.67 1:18.53 2:01.65 2:45.98               
   3:30.23 4:16.05 5:01.67 5:46.78               
   6:30.91 7:20.01                               
  4)BACHER, JENNIFER    (10)GIBB   7:20.96       
     35.93 1:18.51    0.00    0.00               
   3:32.96 4:18.64 5:05.26 5:52.18               
   6:39.02 7:20.96                               
  5)WRIGHT, RACHEL      (12)LWOD   8:04.69       
     40.17 1:26.16 2:14.61 3:02.87               
   3:51.73 4:41.72 5:32.77 6:23.95               
   7:16.24 8:04.69                               
  6)DUNCAN, GABRIELLA   ( 9)DHOL   8:05.87       
     37.31 1:21.88 2:11.13 3:02.44               
   3:52.89 4:45.54 5:36.68 6:27.58               
   7:19.29 8:05.87                               
  7)FRIEND, KRISTA      (10)DHOL   8:32.49       
     40.89 1:28.49 2:20.00 3:12.98               
   4:08.51 5:03.52 5:58.29 6:51.81               
   7:44.85 8:32.49                               
  8)SWINDAST, JAMIE     (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
  9)MACOLINO, REGINA    (12)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 10)PRESCOTT, AMANDA    (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)MICHOTA, STASE      (13)ADFA   5:12.77       
     28.71   59.29 1:30.64 2:02.25               
   2:33.89 3:05.99 3:37.83 4:09.92               
   4:41.77 5:12.77                               
  2)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE (13)ADFA   5:16.28       
     29.72 1:00.71 1:32.73 2:04.93               
   2:36.72 3:08.95 3:41.11 4:13.10               
   4:45.30 5:16.28                               
  3)TASKIN, YASEMIN     (11)SPCA   5:17.17       
     29.91 1:01.26 1:33.23 2:05.14               
   2:36.97 3:08.71 3:40.70 4:12.99               
   4:45.29 5:17.17                               
  4)FREY, J             ( 9)SPET   5:24.45       
     30.01 1:02.12 1:35.01 2:07.91               
   2:41.28 3:14.20 3:47.21 4:19.95               
   4:52.80 5:24.45                               
  5)KERNS, W            (10)SPET   5:25.73       
     28.98 1:00.64 1:33.59 2:06.64               
   2:39.77 3:12.66 3:46.25 4:19.80               
   4:52.94 5:25.73                               
  6)STEPHAN, A          ( 9)SPET   5:45.08       
     28.56 1:00.98 1:38.35 2:15.54               
   2:51.22 3:26.94 4:03.07 4:39.39               
   5:11.51 5:45.08                               
  7)LATCHFORD, MEGAN    (12)NESP   6:46.81       
     37.19 1:17.28 1:59.08 2:40.14               
   3:20.70 4:02.50 4:43.93 5:25.59               
   6:08.14 6:47.75                               
  8)HODGE, L            (10)SPET   6:52.89       
     36.12 1:16.35 1:58.17 2:40.42               
   3:22.51 4:05.00 4:47.68 5:30.32               
   6:12.71 6:52.89                               
  9)VERMILLION, ALEX    (11)BCIG   6:55.44       
     34.08 1:13.19 1:55.59 2:38.90               
   3:20.67 4:03.35 4:46.62 5:31.47               
   6:15.02 6:55.44                               
 10)ZEOLI, LAURA        ( 9)SPCA   7:20.21       
     37.87 1:20.51 2:04.35 2:48.88               
   3:34.12 4:20.19 5:05.22 5:51.36               
   6:37.42 7:20.21                               
 11)FULLER, SARA        (11)NESP   7:24.96       
     38.31 1:37.33 2:07.14 2:52.64               
   3:38.74    0.00 5:10.68 5:58.42               
   6:44.87 7:24.96                               
 12)BACHER, JENNIFER    (10)GIBB   7:32.98       
     36.73 1:18.96 2:04.35 2:51.67               
   3:37.70 4:35.40 5:13.26 6:01.12               
   6:47.95 7:32.98                               
 13)SWINDAST, JAMIE     (11)BCIG   7:33.39       
     38.22 1:22.30 2:07.16 2:53.94               
   3:41.11 4:26.96 5:16.21 6:04.10               
   6:51.17 7:33.39                               
 14)MACOLINO, REGINA    (12)SPCA   7:41.45       
     39.93 1:25.25 2:11.94 2:59.31               
   3:46.67 4:34.23 5:21.66 6:08.82               
   6:56.12 7:43.07                               
 15)WRIGHT, RACHEL      (12)LWOD   8:07.23       
     40.72 1:26.02 2:13.18 3:02.77               
   3:53.05 4:42.87 5:33.66 6:25.02               
   7:17.41 8:07.23                               
 16)PRESCOTT, AMANDA    (11)BCIG   8:12.56       
     40.99    0.00 1:49.27 2:23.68               
   3:22.20 4:52.85 5:45.54 6:37.26               
   7:26.78 8:14.23                               
 17)DUNCAN, GABRIELLA   ( 9)DHOL   8:14.28       
     38.54 1:23.38 2:12.73    0.00               
   4:03.95 4:50.67 5:42.99 6:33.17               
   7:24.43 8:14.99                               
 18)FRIEND, KRISTA      (10)DHOL   8:30.69       
     43.13 1:32.79 2:25.95 3:19.15               
   4:12.95 5:04.73 5:56.28 6:49.62               
   7:42.52 8:30.69                               
 19)WRIGHT, SARAH       ( 9)LWOD   9:36.75       
     47.76 1:42.75 2:42.39 3:42.57               
   4:44.86 5:46.41 6:47.83 7:48.05               
   8:46.19 9:40.65                               
 20)BARDIN, JESSIE      ( 9)NESP   DISQUAL       
 21)LEGG, AMY           (11)NESP   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
             BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE           
     2000  4:39.40  NESP   BRADLEY, TEDDY        
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)ADFA   4:51.32       
     26.84   55.75 1:25.17 1:54.94               
   2:24.69 2:54.61 3:24.39 3:53.82               
   4:23.58 4:51.32                               
  2)STODDARD, A         ( 9)SPET   4:51.43       
     27.01   55.99 1:25.32 1:54.92               
   2:24.67 2:54.49 3:24.27 3:53.95               
   4:23.54 4:51.43                               
  3)SUNNUCKS, BRENT     (15)ADFA   5:04.34       
     26.98   56.80 1:27.98 1:59.19               
   2:30.50 3:02.05 3:33.44 4:04.87               
   4:35.68 5:04.34                               
  4)MOODY, MIKE         (12)SHOR   5:04.60       
     27.85   58.07 1:29.17 2:00.58               
   2:32.18 3:03.25 3:34.78 4:05.33               
   4:35.80 5:04.60                               
  5)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)ADFA   5:13.83       
     28.77   59.66 1:31.10 2:03.20               
   2:35.13 3:06.92 3:38.64 4:10.83               
   4:42.74 5:13.83                               
  6)JOHN, CHRIS         (12)NESP   5:19.50       
     30.45 1:02.19 1:33.96 2:05.87               
   2:38.14 3:10.52 3:43.94 4:16.30               
   4:49.28 5:19.50                               
  7)SALVATORE, FRANKO   (11)LWOD   5:19.66       
     27.99   58.69 1:30.80 2:03.49               
   2:36.51 3:09.48 3:42.83 4:16.22               
   4:48.65 5:19.66                               
  8)LYTUYN, ANDRIY      (11)NESP   6:00.18       
     30.35 1:04.84 1:41.21 2:18.24               
   2:55.72 3:33.16 4:10.89 4:48.41               
   5:25.48 6:00.18                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)WATSON, W           (11)SPET   5:49.75       
     29.81 1:04.22 1:39.95 2:16.09               
   2:52.42 3:28.56 4:04.77 4:40.43               
   5:15.83 5:49.75                               
  2)BURNS, K            ( 9)SPET   6:08.98       
     31.84 1:08.41 1:46.32 2:24.84               
   3:02.91 3:41.35 4:19.56 4:57.60               
   5:35.93 6:08.98                               
  3)GRAHAM, E           ( 9)SPET   6:10.09       
     31.18 1:06.39 1:43.88 2:21.86               
   2:59.59 3:38.18 4:17.26    0.00               
      0.00 6:10.09                               
  4)AMAN, RYAN          (10)NESP   6:33.12       
     32.15 1:09.74 1:48.91 2:29.54               
   3:11.79 3:53.05 4:34.81 5:16.00               
   5:56.54 6:33.12                               
  5)ANGEL, DANNY        ( 9)NESP   6:35.95       
     33.19 1:12.46 1:53.67 2:35.80               
   3:17.94 4:00.20 4:42.71 5:24.05               
   6:03.48 6:35.95                               
  6)YANCHUNIS, JOHNNY   (11)SPCA   6:36.41       
     30.94 1:08.07 1:49.13 2:31.54               
   3:15.16 3:57.39 4:40.32 5:22.91               
   6:03.30 6:36.41                               
  7)KAHLER, BRYAN       (11)DHOL   6:53.06       
     33.44    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00 6:53.98                               
  8)CONWAY, IAN         (10)GIBB   6:54.66       
     35.09 1:15.54    0.00 2:41.57               
   3:25.34 4:09.64 4:53.46 5:35.90               
   6:17.63 6:54.66                               
  9)ANDERSON, BILLY     (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)SNYDER, MITCHELL    (15)ADFA   5:04.93       
     28.32   58.65 1:29.83 2:00.70               
   2:31.22 3:02.02 3:33.32 4:04.41               
   4:35.17 5:04.93                               
  2)STODDARD, A         ( 9)SPET   5:05.88       
     27.52   57.55 1:28.38 1:59.42               
   2:30.64 3:01.56 3:32.35 4:03.93               
   4:35.22 5:05.88                               
  3)SUNNUCKS, BRENT     (15)ADFA   5:09.38       
     27.89   58.70 1:29.81 2:00.98               
   2:32.54 3:03.81 3:35.61 4:07.18               
   4:38.56 5:09.38                               
  4)MOODY, MIKE         (12)SHOR   5:11.30       
     28.05   59.17 1:30.73 2:02.48               
   2:34.12 3:05.69 3:37.25 4:09.21               
   4:40.68 5:11.30                               
  5)SALVATORE, FRANKO   (11)LWOD   5:19.74       
     27.44   58.15 1:30.06 2:01.94               
   2:34.23 3:07.10 3:40.87 4:14.66               
   4:48.02 5:19.74                               
  6)SNYDER, RUSSELL     (13)ADFA   5:20.60       
     29.46 1:00.79 1:32.83 2:05.55               
   2:38.00 3:10.44 3:43.23 4:15.95               
   4:48.56 5:20.60                               
  7)JOHN, CHRIS         (12)NESP   5:24.15       
     30.95 1:03.46 1:35.97 2:09.07               
   2:42.35 3:15.85 3:48.71 4:21.41               
   4:54.53 5:24.15                               
  8)LYTUYN, ANDRIY      (11)NESP   5:59.83       
     30.85 1:05.11 1:41.22 2:17.94               
   2:54.99 3:32.85 4:10.45 4:48.11               
   5:25.26 5:59.83                               
  9)WATSON, W           (11)SPET   6:01.38       
     30.38 1:05.52 1:41.95 2:19.20               
   2:56.52 3:33.51 4:11.01 4:48.70               
   5:25.87 6:01.38                               
 10)ANDERSON, BILLY     (12)LWOD   6:06.41       
     30.68 1:05.90 1:42.24 2:18.96               
   2:56.84 3:34.96 4:13.80 4:52.25               
   5:30.40 6:06.41                               
 11)BURNS, K            ( 9)SPET   6:08.29       
     32.19 1:08.08 1:45.18 2:22.35               
   3:00.25 3:37.87 4:16.55 4:55.69               
   5:33.65 6:11.99                               
 12)GRAHAM, E           ( 9)SPET   6:11.14       
     30.69 1:06.45 1:43.75 2:21.70               
   3:00.10 3:38.98    0.00    0.00               
   5:36.03 6:11.14                               
 13)AMAN, RYAN          (10)NESP   6:43.48       
     33.68 1:13.16 1:53.97 2:35.48               
   3:17.22 3:58.32 4:40.36 5:20.47               
   5:58.01 6:43.48                               
 14)YANCHUNIS, JOHNNY   (11)SPCA   6:46.85       
     30.34 1:07.34 1:48.49 2:31.36               
   3:14.79 3:58.40 4:42.20 5:25.25               
   6:08.73 6:46.85                               
 15)CONWAY, IAN         (10)GIBB   6:47.32       
     35.11    0.00 1:55.57 2:37.18               
      0.00 4:07.98 4:47.79 5:33.50               
      0.00 6:47.32                               
 16)ANGEL, DANNY        ( 9)NESP   6:48.05       
     34.45 1:15.35 1:57.06 2:40.13               
   3:23.13 4:05.91 4:48.62 5:30.35               
   6:11.97 6:48.05                               
 17)CRAIG, MARCUS       (12)BCIG   6:48.07       
     34.79 1:11.95 1:50.79 2:31.50               
   3:13.05 3:55.43    0.00 5:21.60               
   6:05.07 6:48.07                               
 18)KAHLER, BRYAN       (11)DHOL   7:04.97       
     33.28 1:12.53    0.00    0.00               
      0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00 7:04.97                               
 19)GARNER, AARON       (11)LWOD   8:21.69       
     37.88 1:25.89 2:18.15 3:10.93               
   4:03.77 4:58.96 5:54.45 6:49.07               
   7:37.11 8:21.69                               
 20)TANG, NHAN          (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
             GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY          
     1997  1:44.87  NESP   NORTHEAST-A           
     1997  JAROY, BOOTH, AMRO, SKAGGS            
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   1:44.64       
     28.54   53.82 1:19.06 1:44.64               
   1 F (10)FISHER, KRISTINA                      
   2 F (11)WUDY, HELENE                          
   3 F (11)TASKIN, YASEMIN                       
   4 F (10)BRANDS, DANI                          
  2)ST. PETE-A              SPET   1:49.32       
     28.55   56.02 1:22.94 1:49.32               
   1 F (10)ROUISSE, K                            
   2 F (12)RENFROW, S                            
   3 F (12)MCKELVEY, L                           
   4 F ( 9)FREY, J                               
  3)ADFA-A                  ADFA   1:49.63       
     27.31   56.59 1:23.65 1:49.63               
   1 F (13)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE                   
   2 F (15)HENKEMANS, JEN                        
   3 F (13)MICHOTA, STASE                        
   4 F (13)THOMPSON, CLAIRE                      
  4)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:53.19       
     27.86   56.16 1:24.02 1:53.19               
   1 F ( 9)BARDIN, JESSIE                        
   2 F (12)SCHOENBERG, STACY                     
   3 F ( 9)LANGENHAN, GAYLE                      
   4 F (12)PULSIFER, KASIE                       
  5)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   1:56.63       
     28.94   57.67 1:27.39 1:56.63               
   1 F (11)HUBBARD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (11)CHEAM, SU YIN                         
   3 F (10)DEVERS, KIRA                          
   4 F (12)CURP, EMILY                           
  6)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   2:07.26       
     32.25 1:06.80 1:38.27 2:07.26               
   1 F (10)GILLAN, WHITNEY                       
   2 F (10)FLETCHER, MELISSA                     
   3 F (10)BACHER, JENNIFER                      
   4 F (11)MORTON, LUCY                          
  7)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:08.41       
     32.86 1:07.04 1:38.28 2:08.41               
   1 F (10)HOTT, CHEA                            
   2 F ( 9)DUNCAN, GABRIELLA                     
   3 F (10)JONES, CARA                           
   4 F (10)JENSEN, BRITTNY                       
  8)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   1:46.53       
     28.26   53.55 1:20.88 1:46.53               
   1 F (10)FISHER, KRISTINA                      
   2 F (11)WUDY, HELENE                          
   3 F (11)TASKIN, YASEMIN                       
   4 F (10)BRANDS, DANI                          
  2)ADFA-A                  ADFA   1:51.70       
     27.81   58.13 1:25.80 1:51.70               
   1 F (13)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE                   
   2 F (15)HENKEMANS, JEN                        
   3 F (13)MICHOTA, STASE                        
   4 F (13)THOMPSON, CLAIRE                      
  3)ST. PETE-A              SPET   1:54.27       
     29.13   57.44 1:26.09 1:54.27               
   1 F (10)ROUISSE, K                            
   2 F (12)RENFROW, S                            
   3 F (12)MCKELVEY, L                           
   4 F ( 9)FREY, J                               
  4)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:54.30       
     28.14   57.38 1:25.51 1:54.30               
   1 F ( 9)BARDIN, JESSIE                        
   2 F (12)SCHOENBERG, STACY                     
   3 F ( 9)LANGENHAN, GAYLE                      
   4 F (12)PULSIFER, KASIE                       
  5)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   1:55.85       
     28.79   57.34 1:26.88 1:55.85               
   1 F (11)HUBBARD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (11)CHEAM, SU YIN                         
   3 F (10)DEVERS, KIRA                          
   4 F (12)CURP, EMILY                           
  6)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   2:08.26       
     36.11 1:07.37 1:39.22 2:08.26               
   1 F (10)GILLAN, WHITNEY                       
   2 F (10)FLETCHER, MELISSA                     
   3 F (10)BACHER, JENNIFER                      
   4 F (11)MORTON, LUCY                          
  7)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   2:09.21       
     29.34 1:01.12 1:28.77 2:09.21               
   1 F ( 9)SAMUEL, KATIE                         
   2 F (11)WEINMAN, CHELSEA                      
   3 F ( 9)McCLENATHAN, KELLY                    
   4 F ( 9)BENXON, STEPHANIE                     
  8)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:11.86       
     32.94 1:07.77 1:43.59 2:11.86               
   1 F ( 9)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA                   
   2 F (11)LOWLER, JESSICA                       
   3 F (10)JONES, CARA                           
   4 F (10)JENSEN, BRITTNY                       
  9)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   DISQUAL       
   1 F (11)THOMAS, BETTINA                       
   2 F (11)SWINDAST, JAMIE                       
   3 F (11)VERMILLION, ALEX                      
   4 F (12)TORTOSA, GIGI                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
             BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY          
     2001  1:33.30  SPET   ST.PETE-A             
     2001   (11)NARDOZZI, RYAN                   
     2001   (12)LANG, JIM                        
     2001   (12)EVERHARD, JOSH                   
     2001   (12)SHAFFER, BRAD                    
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   1:36.64       
     25.12   54.88 1:13.85 1:36.64               
   1 M (12)NANDA, ARJUN                          
   2 M ( 8)GORDON, JOSH                          
   3 M (10)MOODY, ADAM                           
   4 M (12)MOODY, MIKE                           
  2)ST. PETE-A              SPET   1:36.82       
     23.54   48.39 1:13.11 1:36.82               
   1 M (11)HEIDT, K                              
   2 M (12)LUTTRELL, S                           
   3 M (10)KELMENT, R                            
   4 M (11)FREEMAN, K                            
  3)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:38.45       
     25.04   49.36 1:14.50 1:38.45               
   1 M (11)SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   2 M (10)SADLER, JOHN                          
   3 M (12)TRIPOLINO, RICKY                      
   4 M (12)JOHN, CHRIS                           
  4)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   1:42.01       
     25.48   50.34 1:17.28 1:42.01               
   1 M (12)TAYLOR, JONATHAN                      
   2 M (10)AUER, BILLY                           
   3 M (11)ALBRIGHT, LUKE                        
   4 M (12)KOHLS, JARED                          
  5)ADFA-A                  ADFA   1:46.21       
     25.42   52.80 1:25.59 1:46.21               
   1 M (15)SUNNUCKS, BRENT                       
   2 M (13)SNYDER, RUSSELL                       
   3 M (15)HAMPTON, AUSTIN                       
   4 M (15)SNYDER, MITCHELL                      
  6)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   1:50.32       
     25.22   53.12 1:23.48 1:50.32               
   1 M (11)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC                     
   2 M (11)SPRINGER, CHARLIE                     
   3 M ( 9)GAETA, JOHN                           
   4 M (10)GAETA, TONY                           
  7)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:00.30       
     28.06 1:02.15 1:32.01 2:00.30               
   1 M (10)BLANEY, MICHAEL                       
   2 M (12)WILLIAMS, BERT                        
   3 M (11)KAHLER, BRYAN                         
   4 M (10)COLLETTE, NICK                        
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   1:38.12       
     25.63   51.51 1:15.01 1:38.12               
   1 M (12)NANDA, ARJUN                          
   2 M ( 8)GORDON, JOSH                          
   3 M (10)MOODY, ADAM                           
   4 M (12)MOODY, MIKE                           
  2)ST. PETE-A              SPET   1:38.35       
     24.25   49.07 1:14.04 1:38.35               
   1 M (11)HEIDT, K                              
   2 M (12)LUTTRELL, S                           
   3 M (10)KELMENT, R                            
   4 M (11)FREEMAN, K                            
  3)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   1:40.97       
     25.45   50.04 1:14.92 1:40.97               
   1 M (11)SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   2 M (10)SADLER, JOHN                          
   3 M (12)TRIPOLINO, RICKY                      
   4 M (11)LYTUYN, ANDRIY                        
  4)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   1:43.45       
     26.10   51.54 1:18.11 1:43.45               
   1 M (12)TAYLOR, JONATHAN                      
   2 M (10)AUER, BILLY                           
   3 M (11)ALBRIGHT, LUKE                        
   4 M (12)KOHLS, JARED                          
  5)ADFA-A                  ADFA   1:45.68       
     25.55   53.18 1:20.33 1:45.68               
   1 M (15)SUNNUCKS, BRENT                       
   2 M (13)SNYDER, RUSSELL                       
   3 M (15)HAMPTON, AUSTIN                       
   4 M (15)SNYDER, MITCHELL                      
  6)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   1:52.25       
     25.84   54.26 1:24.73 1:52.25               
   1 M (11)CRUCITTI, DOMINIC                     
   2 M (11)SPRINGER, CHARLIE                     
   3 M ( 9)GAETA, JOHN                           
   4 M (10)GAETA, TONY                           
  7)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   2:01.43       
     27.63    0.00 1:33.75 2:01.43               
   1 M (10)BLANEY, MICHAEL                       
   2 M (12)WILLIAMS, BERT                        
   3 M (11)KAHLER, BRYAN                         
   4 M (10)COLLETTE, NICK                        
  8)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   DISQUAL       
   1 M (11)SALVATORE, FRANKO                     
   2 M (12)JONES, EVERETT                        
   3 M (12)BAMBACE, MORGAN                       
   4 M (12)CHEAM, SIMON                          
  9)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE          
     1999    59.23  SPET   NARDOZI, KRISTEN      
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)MICHOTA, STASE      (13)ADFA   1:02.87       
     30.89 1:02.87                               
  2)LANGENHAN, DIANE    ( 9)NESP   1:14.57       
     36.57 1:14.57                               
  3)PULSIFER, KASIE     (12)NESP   1:18.09       
     38.40 1:18.09                               
  4)HERSHKOWITZ, D      (10)SPET   1:18.33       
     37.93 1:18.33                               
  5)TRAVIESA, C         (11)SPET   1:19.27       
     37.76 1:19.27                               
  6)HENKEMANS, JEN      (15)ADFA   1:20.61       
     40.32 1:20.61                               
  7)THOMAS, BETTINA     (11)BCIG   1:22.17       
      0.00 1:22.17                               
  8)FISHER, KRISTINA    (10)SPCA   1:22.47       
     39.18 1:22.47                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)FULLER, SARA        (11)NESP   1:23.29       
     40.32 1:23.29                               
  2)EDDINS, STACEY      (10)DHOL   1:23.85       
     40.68 1:23.85                               
  3)FALA, J             (10)SPET   1:23.92       
      0.00 1:23.92                               
  4)GANDEZA, K          (10)SPET   1:25.79       
      0.00 1:47.06                               
  5)FIEGEL, AMBER       (10)DHOL   1:29.00       
     43.28 1:29.00                               
  6)BALDWIN, JENNIFER   (11)LWOD   1:32.09       
      0.00 1:32.09                               
  7)DRAUGHTON, HALEY    ( 9)GIBB   1:36.76       
      0.00 1:36.76                               
  8)CASCIATO, ALYSSA    (11)DHOL   DISQUAL       
  9)HERRERA, JULIE      (12)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)MICHOTA, STASE      (13)ADFA   1:04.91       
     32.10 1:04.91                               
  2)LANGENHAN, DIANE    ( 9)NESP   1:15.64       
      0.00 1:15.64                               
  3)PULSIFER, KASIE     (12)NESP   1:18.83       
     38.87 1:18.83                               
  4)HERSHKOWITZ, D      (10)SPET   1:20.03       
     39.05 1:21.22                               
  5)TRAVIESA, C         (11)SPET   1:21.38       
     38.00 1:21.38                               
  6)FISHER, KRISTINA    (10)SPCA   1:22.26       
     39.47 1:22.26                               
  7)HENKEMANS, JEN      (15)ADFA   1:22.45       
     40.97 1:27.51                               
  8)THOMAS, BETTINA     (11)BCIG   1:23.51       
      0.00 1:23.51                               
  9)FULLER, SARA        (11)NESP   1:23.66       
     40.65 1:23.66                               
 10)FALA, J             (10)SPET   1:24.90       
      0.00 1:24.90                               
 11)EDDINS, STACEY      (10)DHOL   1:26.44       
     41.77 1:26.44                               
 12)FIEGEL, AMBER       (10)DHOL   1:30.12       
     44.37 1:30.12                               
 13)GANDEZA, K          (10)SPET   1:31.41       
      0.00 1:31.41                               
 14)HERRERA, JULIE      (12)SPCA   1:32.90       
      0.00 1:39.85                               
 15)BALDWIN, JENNIFER   (11)LWOD   1:36.81       
     47.65 1:36.81                               
 16)DRAUGHTON, HALEY    ( 9)GIBB   1:36.96       
     47.41 1:36.96                               
 17)CASCIATO, ALYSSA    (11)DHOL   1:40.23       
     46.33 1:43.98                               
 18)QUINTANA, JANIS     (11)GIBB   1:47.99       
     50.31 1:47.99                               
 19)EMMONS, SARAH       ( 9)DHOL   DISQUAL       
 20)ALDRICH, SHELBY     ( 9)LWOD   DISQUAL       
 21)TRUDELL, SUZANNE    (11)GIBB   DISQUAL       
 22)ALMENGUAL, SIERRA   ( 6)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 23)SMITH, ANDREA       (12)NESP   NO SHOW       
 24)TIFFANY, AMY        (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 25)SILLS, SORCHA       (10)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 26)KNOWLES, KALI       (10)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 27)HOPPER, EMILY       ( 9)SPCA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE          
     1999    53.87  NESP   MARGARITONDO, JOHN    
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)MOODY, ADAM         (10)SHOR     55.98       
     26.87   55.98                               
  2)NARDOZZI, K         ( 9)SPET   1:01.96       
     30.60 1:01.96                               
  3)ANGEL, BOBBY        (12)NESP   1:02.63       
     30.38 1:02.63                               
  4)SADLER, JOHN        (10)NESP   1:03.04       
     31.12 1:03.04                               
  5)AUER, BILLY         (10)GIBB   1:03.55       
      0.00 1:03.55                               
  6)SCHAMP, JOHN        (11)NESP   1:06.75       
     33.06 1:06.75                               
  7)NEWFIELD, J         ( 9)SPET   1:08.04       
     32.58 1:08.04                               
  8)BURNS, S            (11)SPET   1:09.21       
      0.00 1:09.21                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)BARGER, JOHN        ( 9)SHOR   1:11.33       
     34.25 1:11.33                               
  2)DEGROOT, JEFF       (10)NESP   1:13.67       
     36.70 1:13.67                               
  3)RICHARDS, S         (12)SPET   1:22.20       
      0.00 1:22.20                               
  4)GAETA, JOHN         ( 9)BCIG   1:23.13       
     39.03 1:23.13                               
  5)ECHARTE, JORGE      (10)LWOD   1:25.30       
      0.00 1:29.75                               
  6)GARNER, AARON       (11)LWOD   1:27.89       
     41.78 1:27.89                               
  7)CUERVO, CAMILO      ( 9)SPCA   1:32.10       
     41.53 1:32.10                               
  8)DAMIANOV, BORIS     (11)GIBB   1:50.96       
     53.32 1:50.96                               
  9)HOWRY, KYLE         (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)MOODY, ADAM         (10)SHOR     57.19       
     27.32   57.19                               
  2)AUER, BILLY         (10)GIBB   1:03.47       
      0.00 1:03.47                               
  3)ANGEL, BOBBY        (12)NESP   1:03.62       
     30.89 1:03.62                               
  4)NARDOZZI, K         ( 9)SPET   1:04.61       
     31.53 1:04.61                               
  5)SADLER, JOHN        (10)NESP   1:05.39       
     32.16 1:05.39                               
  6)NEWFIELD, J         ( 9)SPET   1:07.60       
     32.18 1:07.60                               
  7)SCHAMP, JOHN        (11)NESP   1:08.04       
     33.91 1:08.04                               
  8)BURNS, S            (11)SPET   1:08.92       
     34.09 1:08.92                               
  9)BARGER, JOHN        ( 9)SHOR   1:14.11       
     35.51 1:14.11                               
 10)DEGROOT, JEFF       (10)NESP   1:17.00       
     37.94 1:17.00                               
 11)RICHARDS, S         (12)SPET   1:21.09       
     38.83 1:21.09                               
 12)GAETA, JOHN         ( 9)BCIG   1:23.28       
     40.42 1:23.28                               
 13)ECHARTE, JORGE      (10)LWOD   1:28.54       
     37.97 1:28.54                               
 14)CUERVO, CAMILO      ( 9)SPCA   1:31.55       
     40.32 1:31.55                               
 15)GARNER, AARON       (11)LWOD   1:35.17       
     44.76 1:35.78                               
 16)HOWRY, KYLE         (12)LWOD   1:43.12       
     48.07 1:43.12                               
 17)DAMIANOV, BORIS     (11)GIBB   1:49.74       
     51.75 1:49.74                               
 18)THIELEBEULE, ADAM   (11)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 19)BROLINE, JAMIE      (10)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 20)RASMUSSEN, GEOFFREY ( 7)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 21)STOVER, JOSH        ( 9)BCIG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
             GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST              
     1998  1:09.18  BCIG   SUPEL, JAMIE          
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (11)SPCA   1:06.36       
     30.94 1:06.36                               
  2)MILO, JAIME         ( 9)NESP   1:12.47       
     34.31 1:12.47                               
  3)PARKER, CHRISTINE   (12)NESP   1:16.09       
     35.70 1:16.09                               
  4)SAMUEL, KATIE       ( 9)SHOR   1:16.48       
     35.85 1:16.48                               
  5)RENFROW, S          (12)SPET   1:17.56       
     36.59 1:17.56                               
  6)MILO, J             (11)SPET   1:21.98       
     39.10 1:27.82                               
  7)MILES, A            ( 9)SPET   1:23.12       
     38.53 1:26.61                               
  8)SCHOENBERG, STACY   (12)NESP   1:23.92       
     39.90 1:23.92                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)JONES, CARA         (10)DHOL   1:23.91       
     39.18 1:23.91                               
  2)HOLT, SANDRA        (12)NESP   1:25.11       
     40.39 1:26.45                               
  3)CAMPBELL, S         (11)SPET   1:25.32       
     39.11 1:36.16                               
  4)WEINMAN, CHELSEA    (11)SHOR   1:25.43       
     40.81 1:25.43                               
  5)MORTON, LUCY        (11)GIBB   1:30.04       
     41.36 1:30.04                               
  6)COLELLO, KRYSTAL    (12)ADFA   1:33.96       
     42.77 1:35.01                               
  7)TORTOSA, GIGI       (12)BCIG   1:35.10       
     44.61 1:40.88                               
  8)BORCYNS, BRITTNEY   ( 9)GIBB   1:42.77       
     46.32 1:48.85                               
  9)PATRANCLLA, MILLIE  ( 9)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)WUDY, HELENE        (11)SPCA   1:07.13       
     31.23 1:08.70                               
  2)MILO, JAIME         ( 9)NESP   1:13.03       
     34.56 1:13.03                               
  3)PARKER, CHRISTINE   (12)NESP   1:15.54       
     35.52 1:15.54                               
  4)MILO, J             (11)SPET   1:18.58       
     37.45 1:19.70                               
  5)SAMUEL, KATIE       ( 9)SHOR   1:18.65       
     36.93 1:18.65                               
  6)RENFROW, S          (12)SPET   1:19.19       
     37.32 1:19.19                               
  7)MILES, A            ( 9)SPET   1:23.31       
     39.60 1:24.30                               
  8)SCHOENBERG, STACY   (12)NESP   1:23.48       
     39.59 1:23.48                               
  9)JONES, CARA         (10)DHOL   1:24.37       
     39.44 1:26.84                               
 10)HOLT, SANDRA        (12)NESP   1:25.42       
     40.93                                       
 11)CAMPBELL, S         (11)SPET   1:25.43       
     39.33 1:26.66                               
 12)WEINMAN, CHELSEA    (11)SHOR   1:26.26       
     40.97 1:26.26                               
 13)TORTOSA, GIGI       (12)BCIG   1:31.48       
     44.10 1:31.48                               
 14)MORTON, LUCY        (11)GIBB   1:31.80       
     43.42 1:31.80                               
 15)PATRANCLLA, MILLIE  ( 9)SPCA   1:37.03       
     43.99 1:37.03                               
 16)COLELLO, KRYSTAL    (12)ADFA   1:38.78       
     46.28 1:38.78                               
 17)BORCYNS, BRITTNEY   ( 9)GIBB   1:42.42       
     46.68 1:42.42                               
 18)BOYD, BRANDY        (11)DHOL   1:45.46       
     49.22 1:45.46                               
 19)WRIGHT, RACHEL      (12)LWOD   1:45.53       
     51.37 1:45.53                               
 20)QUIGLEY, KRISTEN    (12)GIBB   1:46.17       
     47.34 1:46.17                               
 21)ALDRICH, SHELBY     ( 9)LWOD   1:50.10       
     51.99 1:55.41                               
 22)SILVERS, PATRICIA   (10)SPCA   1:51.86       
     51.64 1:52.71                               
 23)WRIGHT, SARAH       ( 9)LWOD   1:54.20       
     53.83 1:54.20                               
 24)BENXON, STEPHANIE   ( 9)SHOR   1:58.64       
     54.67 1:58.64                               
 25)NELSON, MARIA       (12)GIBB   DISQUAL       
 26)GILLIE, NATALIE     (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 27)BYRNE, SARAH        (11)SPCA   NO SHOW       
 28)NANDA, SONYA        ( 8)SHOR   NO SHOW       
 29)HAMBRICK, CASEY     (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
 30)AMICK, JENNIFER     (12)BCIG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
             BOYS   100 YARD BREAST              
     1996  1:02.17  BCIG   NAKAMOTO, KURTIS      
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)EBERHARD, J         (12)SPET   1:01.77       
     28.87 1:01.77                               
  2)JONES, EVERETT      (12)LWOD   1:07.19       
     30.86 1:07.19                               
  3)RAFFAELE, JOHN      (10)LWOD   1:09.21       
     31.76 1:09.21                               
  4)KELMENT, R          (10)SPET   1:11.72       
     34.06 1:11.72                               
  5)TRIPOLINO, RICKY    (12)NESP   1:11.80       
     33.57 1:11.80                               
  6)HOFFMAN, A          (10)SPET   1:12.28       
     33.67 1:12.28                               
  7)TIBA, ALEX          ( 9)NESP   1:13.01       
     34.30 1:13.01                               
  8)GORDON, JOSH        ( 8)SHOR   1:13.72       
     34.69 1:13.72                               
 CONSOLATION FINALS                              
  1)EICHLER, CRAIG      (11)SPCA   1:15.32       
     34.81 1:15.32                               
  2)PARKER, MATT        ( 9)NESP   1:15.98       
     36.01 1:15.98                               
  3)ALBRIGHT, LUKE      (11)GIBB   1:20.84       
     39.93 1:20.84                               
  4)SAMUEL, HENRY       ( 7)SHOR   1:21.24       
     37.88 1:21.24                               
  5)BARGER, JOHN        ( 9)SHOR   1:21.73       
     38.53 1:21.73                               
  6)DYKENS, BRIAN       (10)BCIG   1:23.87       
     39.45 1:23.87                               
  7)SINGPHIPHAT, ANALUK (10)DHOL   1:25.58       
     38.61 1:25.58                               
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)EBERHARD, J         (12)SPET   1:03.32       
     29.72 1:03.32                               
  2)JONES, EVERETT      (12)LWOD   1:08.48       
     32.01 1:08.48                               
  3)RAFFAELE, JOHN      (10)LWOD   1:08.65       
     32.03 1:08.65                               
  4)HOFFMAN, A          (10)SPET   1:11.33       
     33.78 1:11.33                               
  5)TRIPOLINO, RICKY    (12)NESP   1:11.34       
     32.99 1:11.34                               
  6)KELMENT, R          (10)SPET   1:12.60       
     33.69 1:12.60                               
  7)TIBA, ALEX          ( 9)NESP   1:12.95       
     34.70 1:12.95                               
  8)GORDON, JOSH        ( 8)SHOR   1:14.14       
     34.80 1:14.14                               
  9)EICHLER, CRAIG      (11)SPCA   1:14.54       
     34.25 1:16.64                               
 10)PARKER, MATT        ( 9)NESP   1:18.56       
     38.00 1:18.56                               
 11)BARGER, JOHN        ( 9)SHOR   1:22.07       
     38.16 1:22.07                               
 12)SAMUEL, HENRY       ( 7)SHOR   1:23.55       
     38.87 1:23.55                               
 13)ALBRIGHT, LUKE      (11)GIBB   1:23.61       
     41.01 1:23.61                               
 14)DYKENS, BRIAN       (10)BCIG   1:24.36       
     39.86 1:24.36                               
 15)SINGPHIPHAT, ANALUK (10)DHOL   1:24.65       
     40.30 1:24.65                               
 16)SPRINGER, CHARLIE   (11)BCIG   DISQUAL       
 17)HOWRY, KYLE         (12)LWOD   DISQUAL       
 18)ALLEN, R            (11)SPET   DISQUAL       
 19)LOCKER, JEFF        (12)LWOD   NO SHOW       
 20)VARANDA, BRENNO     (10)NESP   NO SHOW       
 21)HARTNEY, RYAN       ( 9)GIBB   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
             GIRLS  400 YARD FREE-RELAY          
     2000  3:42.76  NESP   NORTHEAST-A           
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   3:49.16       
     28.35   58.10 1:25.66 1:55.71               
   2:23.36 2:53.17 3:19.42 3:49.16               
   1 F ( 9)SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   2 F (12)PARKER, CHRISTINE                     
   3 F ( 9)MILO, JAIME                           
   4 F ( 9)KING, VICTORIA                        
  2)ST. PETE-A              SPET   3:57.28       
     29.70 1:02.04 1:29.83 2:00.13               
      0.00    0.00    0.00 3:57.28               
   1 F (10)ROUISSE, K                            
   2 F ( 9)STEPHAN, A                            
   3 F (12)MCKELVEY, L                           
   4 F (10)KERNS, W                              
  3)ADFA-A                  ADFA   4:02.50       
     28.74   58.31 1:30.11 2:06.59               
   2:33.79 3:05.22 3:33.26 4:02.50               
   1 F (13)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE                   
   2 F (14)ADELEYE, TITI                         
   3 F (13)MICHOTA, STASE                        
   4 F (13)THOMPSON, CLAIRE                      
  4)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   4:25.16       
     29.48 1:05.13 1:34.80 2:08.25               
   2:40.57 3:18.13 3:34.10 4:25.16               
   1 F (11)HUBBARD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (11)CHEAM, SU YIN                         
   3 F (10)DEVERS, KIRA                          
   4 F (12)CURP, EMILY                           
  5)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   5:01.75       
     35.76 1:16.44 1:51.94 2:32.26               
   3:06.94 3:57.63 4:21.65 5:01.75               
   1 F (12)SCOTT, GINNY                          
   2 F (12)HANSEN, CHERILYN                      
   3 F (11)SWINDAST, JAMIE                       
   4 F (12)TORTOSA, GIGI                         
  6)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   5:04.81       
     37.73    0.00 1:54.89 2:37.22               
   3:13.24 3:50.14 4:25.42 5:04.81               
   1 F (10)FIEGEL, AMBER                         
   2 F (11)LOWLER, JESSICA                       
   3 F (10)EDDINS, STACEY                        
   4 F ( 9)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA                   
  7)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   DISQUAL       
   1 F ( 9)BECKER, ABBY                          
   2 F ( 9)PFEIFER, ALISON                       
   3 F ( 9)DRAUGHTON, HALEY                      
   4 F ( 9)HUNTER, DIANA                         
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   3:50.47       
     27.86   57.47 1:25.55 1:55.45               
   2:23.56 2:53.57 3:20.84 3:50.47               
   1 F ( 9)SANCHEZ, LAUREN                       
   2 F (12)PARKER, CHRISTINE                     
   3 F ( 9)MILO, JAIME                           
   4 F ( 9)KING, VICTORIA                        
  2)ADFA-A                  ADFA   4:03.14       
     28.33   57.99 1:29.70 2:04.83               
   2:33.43 3:04.59 3:32.74 4:03.14               
   1 F (13)THOMPSON, CHRISTINE                   
   2 F (14)ADELEYE, TITI                         
   3 F (13)MICHOTA, STASE                        
   4 F (13)THOMPSON, CLAIRE                      
  3)ST. PETE-A              SPET   4:06.43       
     29.60 1:03.13 1:31.38 2:02.74               
   2:32.52 3:06.12 3:35.05 4:06.43               
   1 F (10)BRADY, K                              
   2 F ( 9)STEPHAN, A                            
   3 F (12)MCKELVEY, L                           
   4 F (10)KERNS, W                              
  4)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   4:21.62       
     29.57 1:02.91 1:32.36 2:07.20               
   2:38.17 3:14.29 3:45.38 4:23.17               
   1 F (11)HUBBARD, LAUREN                       
   2 F (11)CHEAM, SU YIN                         
   3 F (10)DEVERS, KIRA                          
   4 F (12)CURP, EMILY                           
  5)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   5:09.95       
     34.82 1:15.95 1:52.99 2:32.90               
   3:07.45 3:49.96 4:29.91 5:09.95               
   1 F (12)SCOTT, GINNY                          
   2 F (12)HANSEN, CHERILYN                      
   3 F (11)SWINDAST, JAMIE                       
   4 F (12)TORTOSA, GIGI                         
  6)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   5:14.88       
     38.35 1:24.25 1:58.50 2:44.58               
   3:19.40 3:57.67 4:33.49 5:14.88               
   1 F (10)FIEGEL, AMBER                         
   2 F ( 9)DUNCAN, GABRIELLA                     
   3 F (10)EDDINS, STACEY                        
   4 F ( 9)McGOVERN, CASSANDRA                   
  7)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   6:19.56       
     42.27 1:29.42 2:20.08 3:11.78               
   4:04.19 5:04.07 5:40.02                       
   1 F (11)QUINTANA, JANIS                       
   2 F ( 9)LEWIS, BRITTNEY                       
   3 F ( 9)GAUTHIER, HEATHER                     
   4 F ( 9)BECKER, ABBY                          
  8)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   NO SHOW       
  9)ST. PETE CATHOLIC-A     SPCA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
             BOYS   400 YARD FREE-RELAY          
     2000  3:22.10  NESP   NORTHEAST-A           
     2000  RAYNOVICH, SNYDER, HALTTUNEN, BRADLEY 
                                                 
 FINALS                                          
  1)ST. PETE-A              SPET   3:27.60       
     24.37   50.69 1:15.97 1:42.95               
   2:07.70 2:36.18 3:00.19 3:27.60               
   1 M (11)HEIDT, K                              
   2 M ( 9)STODDARD, A                           
   3 M (11)FREEMAN, K                            
   4 M (12)EBERHARD, J                           
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   3:31.61       
      8.87   50.60 1:16.80 1:44.71               
   2:09.74 2:38.10 3:03.50 3:31.61               
   1 M (12)UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
   2 M (11)SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   3 M (12)ANGEL, BOBBY                          
   4 M (12)JOHN, CHRIS                           
  3)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   3:38.20       
     26.36   54.61 1:20.46 1:49.98               
   2:15.48 2:44.68 3:09.39 3:38.20               
   1 M (11)SALVATORE, FRANKO                     
   2 M (10)CRAWFORD, JEFF                        
   3 M (12)BAMBACE, MORGAN                       
   4 M (12)CHEAM, SIMON                          
  4)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   4:42.12       
     35.48 1:16.13 1:47.96 2:23.19               
   2:58.61 3:35.34 4:05.42 4:42.12               
   1 M ( 9)GAETA, JOHN                           
   2 M (12)CRAIG, MARCUS                         
   3 M (10)DYKENS, BRIAN                         
   4 M (10)GAETA, TONY                           
 PRELIMS                                         
  1)ST. PETE-A              SPET   3:31.55       
     25.26   52.76 1:17.95 1:45.39               
   2:10.45 2:38.81 3:04.00 3:31.55               
   1 M (11)HEIDT, K                              
   2 M ( 9)STODDARD, A                           
   3 M (11)FREEMAN, K                            
   4 M (12)EBERHARD, J                           
  2)NORTHEAST-A             NESP   3:31.86       
     24.61   51.06 1:17.57 1:45.46               
   2:11.08 2:39.12 3:04.62 3:31.86               
   1 M (12)UNDERWOOD, SEAN                       
   2 M (11)SCHAMP, JOHN                          
   3 M (12)ANGEL, BOBBY                          
   4 M (12)JOHN, CHRIS                           
  3)LAKEWOOD-A              LWOD   3:40.85       
     26.52   55.34 1:20.33 1:50.47               
   2:16.49 2:46.52 3:11.68 3:40.85               
   1 M (11)SALVATORE, FRANKO                     
   2 M (10)CRAWFORD, JEFF                        
   3 M (12)BAMBACE, MORGAN                       
   4 M (12)CHEAM, SIMON                          
  4)BOCA CIEGA-A            BCIG   4:48.89       
     33.69 1:14.45 1:47.63 2:23.60               
   2:59.30 3:42.04 4:09.08 4:51.73               
   1 M ( 9)GAETA, JOHN                           
   2 M (12)CRAIG, MARCUS                         
   3 M (10)DYKENS, BRIAN                         
   4 M (10)GAETA, TONY                           
  5)SHORECREST-A            SHOR   NO SHOW       
  6)GIBBS-A                 GIBB   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  7)DIXIE HOLLINS-A         DHOL   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
             GIRLS 1MTR DIVING                   
     1995   509.60  SPET   VAUGHN, CAROLINE      
                                                 
  1)HOTZ, TAYLOR        (12)SPCA    380.05       
  2)REILLY, J.R.        (12)NESP    369.15       
  3)JACKSON, NIKKI      (11)NESP    353.90       
  4)HOLT, SANDRA        (12)NESP    334.15       
  5)BEALS, NICOLE       (11)NESP    330.20       
  6)SMITH, JACKIE       (11)SPCA    261.30       
  7)BURR, C             ( 9)SPET    230.00       
  8)WILLIAMS, S         ( 9)SPET    188.65       
  9)WINTON, SAMANTHA    (11)LWOD      NONE       
 10)WOODALL, MALLORY    (12)LWOD      NONE       
 11)LEONE, L            ( 9)SPET      NONE       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
             BOYS  1MTR DIVING                   
     1991   520.60  NESP   WEST, DAVID           
                                                 
  1)TROUP, R            (12)SPET    498.25       
  2)HAMPTON, AUSTIN     (15)ADFA    487.00       
  3)GEARGIEFF, ERIK     (11)DHOL    297.00       
  4)DEGROOT, JEFF       (10)NESP    292.35       
  5)RINDA, BRIAN        (11)NESP    274.01       
  6)GRAHAM, E           ( 9)SPET    262.35       
  7)PRZETOCKI, MIKE     (12)NESP    254.10       
  8)GUSEV, IVAN         (12)BCIG      NONE       
  9)LANGLEY, LENNARD    ( 9)LWOD      NONE       
 10)SMITH, DEVON        (11)LWOD      NONE       
 11)BRAAMSE, PARKER     (11)LWOD      NONE       
 12)ADAM                    LWOD      NONE       
 13)LEROY, RANDY        (12)NESP      NONE       


Last Updated on 10/26/2002
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net