FEBRUARY 8-9, 2003, SC YARDS, ANNUAL CAT MASTERS VALENTINE MEET, SN# 143-001


           FEBRUARY 8-9, 2003
                SC YARDS
     ANNUAL CAT MASTERS VALENTINE MEET
               SN# 143-001

        TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  42                    
                                                 
   1 ....................... SPM   . 1779.00     
   2 ....................... FMM   . 1759.00     
   3 ....................... CATM  . 1250.00     
   4 ....................... TBAC  .. 709.00     
   5 ....................... SWIM  .. 608.00     
   6 ....................... GOLD  .. 428.00     
   7 ....................... SPCO  .. 404.00     
   8 ....................... ORLM  .. 339.00     
   9 ....................... IRCC  .. 198.00     
  10 ....................... UNAT  .. 187.00     
  11 ....................... TTM   .. 176.50     
  12 ....................... 300   .. 176.50     
  13 ....................... LCAM  .. 171.00     
  14 ....................... VAST  ... 94.00     
  15 ....................... ISF   ... 81.00     
  16 ....................... HLJ   ... 73.00     
  17 ....................... GSM   ... 69.00     
  18 ....................... BLUE  ... 68.00     
  19 ....................... LYTA  ... 63.00     
  20 ....................... TECH  ... 57.00     
  21 ....................... DST   ... 52.00     
  22 ....................... ACTT  ... 51.00     
  23 ....................... RAM   ... 44.00     
  24 ....................... HUNT  ... 43.00     
  25 ....................... NIAG  ... 43.00     
  26 ....................... SCMM  ... 31.00     
  27 ....................... WIN   ... 24.00     
  28 ....................... SNM   .... 9.00     
  29 ....................... JLMS  .... 5.00     
  30 ....................... CVST  .... 5.00     
                                                 
  24&U    WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  39          
                                                 
   1 (23)Trompke, Rebecca D. SPM   ... 23.00     
   2 (23)Wlliamsen, Christie SPM   ... 18.00     
   3 (22)Rinaberger, Kristin TBAC  ... 18.00     
                                                 
  25-29   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  35          
                                                 
   1 (26)Balke, Sarah E..... HLJ   ... 36.00     
   2 (25)Deering, Tara R.... TBAC  ... 18.00     
   3 (26)Petrak, Holly M.... TBAC  .... 7.00     
                                                 
  35-39   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (38)Petersen, Charlotte SPM   ... 79.00     
   2 (35)Becker, Karen L.... TBAC  ... 61.00     
   3 (35)Zappa, Flavia L.... FMM   ... 48.00     
   4 (39)Greaves, Merit L... TBAC  ... 48.00     
   5 (38)Francis, Susan L... SPM   ... 35.00     
   6 (35)Perry, Gertraud E.. DST   ... 33.00     
   7 (36)Zien, Livia L...... SPM   ... 33.00     
   8 (39)James, Rene A...... LCAM  ... 28.00     
   9 (39)Nelson, Becky A.... TBAC  ... 27.00     
  10 (39)Irons, Anita K..... CATM  .... 7.00     
  11 (35)Bolash, Garen M.... JLMS  .... 5.00     
                                                 
  40-44   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (42)Shonkwiler, Cathy E ORLM  ... 72.00     
   2 (40)Pheil, Jayne....... LCAM  ... 60.00     
   3 (40)Flanagan, Lisa A... SPM   ... 57.00     
   4 (40)Swanson, Christine  SPM   ... 33.00     
   5 (44)Tsagaris, Jean C... CATM  ... 33.00     
   6 (40)Bronson, Jennifer.. UNAT  ... 23.00     
   7 (44)Seril, Suzzette A.. SPM   ... 19.00     
   8 (43)Nardozzi, Patricia  SPM   ... 16.00     
   9 (42)Sinclair, Lisa D... TBAC  .... 9.00     
  10 (42)Lee, Stephanie B... SPM   .... 8.00     
  11 (42)Frost, Keryl H..... TTM   .... 8.00     
  12 (43)Johnson, Wendy C... SPM   .... 7.00     
                                                 
  45-49   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (45)Cavanaugh, Debbie D GOLD  ... 90.00     
   2 (45)Hudson, Carol-Ann.. LCAM  ... 63.00     
   3 (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann.. SPM   ... 63.00     
   4 (47)Mc Donnell, Peggy.. GOLD  ... 51.00     
   5 (45)Doyle-Vallery, Dean SWIM  ... 50.00     
   6 (47)Schneider, Debi L.. CATM  ... 35.00     
   7 (45)Moucha, Sue A...... BLUE  ... 34.00     
   8 (45)Crann, Mary E...... SPM   ... 34.00     
   9 (49)Shellenberger, Jane CATM  ... 28.00     
  10 (46)Price, Elizabeth Q. CATM  ... 23.00     
  11 (47)Evans, Lisa........ CATM  ... 18.00     
  12 (48)Bayers, Pat C...... FMM   ... 17.00     
  13 (46)Magness, Kitty C... DST   .... 9.00     
  14 (47)Naderi, Lois E..... CATM  .... 5.00     
  15 (49)Smith, Elaine C.... BLUE  .... 2.00     
                                                 
  50-54   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (54)Wilson, Meegan J... 300   ... 82.00     
   2 (52)Thompson, Ruth A... FMM   ... 50.00     
   3 (50)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, FMM   ... 48.00     
   4 (51)Walker, Deb W...... SWIM  ... 45.00     
   5 (51)Coleman, Jeanne L.. ACTT  ... 34.00     
   6 (50)West, Karen H...... SPM   ... 31.00     
   7 (53)Randall, Rosalyn... CATM  ... 23.00     
   8 (54)Torreano, Carole... CATM  ... 17.00     
   9 (51)Corbin, Denise A... CATM  ... 14.00     
  10 (50)Egan, Colleen M.... SPM   ... 14.00     
  11 (52)Graham, Liz F...... CATM  ... 12.00     
  12 (52)Eddy, Storm S...... SPM   ... 11.00     
                                                 
  55-59   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (55)Cartee, Lynn....... SWIM  ... 54.00     
   2 (58)Buckingham, Sandra  SWIM  ... 50.00     
   3 (57)Gardner, Karen L... CATM  ... 37.00     
   4 (56)Cohen, Patricia.... CATM  ... 27.00     
   5 (59)O'Leary, Kathleen.. VAST  ... 21.00     
   6 (59)Schuerman, Susan G. VAST  ... 20.00     
   7 (58)Tyler, Sarah....... SNM   .... 9.00     
                                                 
  60-64   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (61)Meyers, Susan L.... ISF   ... 81.00     
   2 (63)Steer, Sandy L..... SPM   ... 67.00     
   3 (62)Allen, Jean M...... FMM   ... 45.00     
   4 (63)Hutinger, Margie... FMM   ... 44.00     
   5 (62)Fowler, JoAnn S.... VAST  ... 19.00     
                                                 
  65-69   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (65)Tullman, Patricia A FMM   ... 75.00     
   2 (67)Prokopi, Doris C... FMM   ... 73.00     
   3 (65)Bond, Patricia M... FMM   ... 70.00     
   4 (69)Allen, Barbara A... SPM   ... 51.00     
   5 (66)Henderson, Martha J SPCO  ... 46.00     
   6 (67)Mulcahy, Marie S... NIAG  ... 43.00     
                                                 
  70-74   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (73)Durstein, Nancy N.. CATM  ... 74.00     
   2 (72)Campbell, Joan K... CATM  ... 73.00     
   3 (70)Homans, Margaret T. FMM   ... 61.00     
   4 (73)Hoskinson, Ruth A.. FMM   ... 52.00     
   5 (74)Young, Claire E.... IRCC  ... 40.00     
   6 (73)Eisele, Sylvia..... SWIM  ... 36.00     
   7 (70)Vogel, Alyce M..... ORLM  ... 35.00     
   8 (72)Sinacore, Angie.... SPCO  ... 21.00     
   9 (73)Belson, Marilyn.... CATM  ... 16.00     
  10 (74)Lancaster, Pat F... VAST  ... 10.00     
                                                 
  75-79   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (77)Carr, Florence E... FMM   ... 84.00     
   2 (76)Olsen, Gladys...... FMM   ... 69.00     
   3 (76)Krauser, June...... GOLD  ... 68.00     
   4 (79)Newman, Marjorie R. IRCC  ... 58.00     
   5 (76)Gordon, Edna B..... SWIM  ... 20.00     
   6 (77)Brown, Ellen T..... VAST  .... 6.00     
                                                 
  80-84   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (81)Cederlund, Bunny... SPCO  ... 72.00     
   2 (81)Walter, Winnie F... CATM  ... 53.00     
   3 (82)Hughes, Peggy M.... FMM   ... 39.00     
   4 (81)Reynolds, June B... FMM   ... 34.00     
   5 (81)Melick, Florence B. GSM   ... 31.00     
                                                 
  85-89   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (85)Schimpf, Kay M..... FMM   ... 82.00     
   2 (85)Zint, Gertrud J.... FMM   ... 77.00     
                                                 
  24&U    MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  34          
                                                 
   1 (20)Kimball, Seth H.... CATM  ... 36.00     
   2 (20)Hallstrom, Benjamin CATM  ... 34.00     
                                                 
  25-29   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (27)De Souza, Keith N.. LYTA  ... 63.00     
   2 (29)Watkins, Matthew W. FMM   ... 59.00     
   3 (27)Maddux, David L.... TBAC  ... 50.00     
   4 (25)Chia, Nei - Kuan... UNAT  ... 45.00     
   5 (28)Brooks, Jason M.... TTM   ... 27.00     
   6 (28)Wells, Richard B... CATM  ... 27.00     
   7 (29)Heuchan, Joshua J.. TTM   ... 20.00     
                                                 
  30-34   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  40          
                                                 
   1 (32)Farrell, Andrew J.. ORLM  ... 49.00     
   2 (34)Mitchinson, Dean T. SWIM  ... 44.00     
   3 (32)Lockaby, Jay R..... CATM  ... 41.00     
   4 (31)Santos, Alex F..... CATM  ... 28.00     
   5 (31)TenBroeck, Scott... UNAT  ... 22.00     
   6 (30)Burke, Brendan..... SPM   ... 20.00     
   7 (33)Zubero, Martin L... UNAT  ... 18.00     
   8 (34)Bosic, Stephen J... CATM  ... 14.00     
   9 (34)Kiely, Michael T... ORLM  .... 3.00     
                                                 
  35-39   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  40          
                                                 
   1 (39)Hamlin, Bret....... TTM   ... 68.50     
   2 (39)Starford, Brian S.. TBAC  ... 52.00     
   3 (39)Mangrum, John...... RAM   ... 44.00     
   4 (38)Iczkowski, Kenneth  300   ... 37.50     
   5 (39)Keen, John M....... ORLM  ... 32.00     
   6 (36)Rimel, Brian S..... SPM   ... 23.00     
   7 (38)Solak, Joe M....... TBAC  ... 23.00     
   8 (37)Galloway, John A... SPM   ... 20.00     
   9 (35)Christie, James B.. FMM   ... 16.00     
  10 (39)Patterson, Oliver D ORLM  ... 13.00     
                                                 
  40-44   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (40)Johnston, Michael B SPM   ... 47.00     
   2 (40)Frost, Douglas C... TTM   ... 43.00     
   3 (40)Collins, Ron L..... SPM   ... 42.00     
   4 (42)Zarkis, Gary W..... HLJ   ... 37.00     
   5 (44)Conlon, Bill....... CATM  ... 36.00     
   6 (44)Specht, William L.. SPM   ... 34.00     
   7 (43)Zubero, David L.... GOLD  ... 27.00     
   8 (42)Whitsett, James L.. CATM  ... 17.00     
   9 (41)Grossman, Steve W.. SWIM  ... 14.00     
  10 (40)Davies, Bryant H... SPM   ... 12.00     
                                                 
  45-49   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (48)Bliss, Thomas G.... SPCO  ... 82.00     
   2 (49)Mc Millen, Scott P. IRCC  ... 63.00     
   3 (45)Scott, Michael A... TBAC  ... 63.00     
   4 (48)Buehler, Victor B.. 300   ... 57.00     
   5 (45)Hunt, Steven D..... CATM  ... 32.00     
   6 (48)Rotole, Gregory S.. UNAT  ... 30.00     
   7 (46)Freeman, Stephan J. SPM   ... 29.00     
   8 (45)Mullet, Daniel B... CATM  ... 22.00     
   9 (48)Marshall, David A.. LCAM  ... 20.00     
  10 (46)Marks, James D..... CATM  ... 11.00     
  11 (46)Kennedy, Timothy C. SPM   .... 9.00     
                                                 
  50-54   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (51)McCall, John T..... ORLM  ... 88.00     
   2 (52)Lewis, Fred J...... SPM   ... 51.00     
   3 (52)Bastie, Gary A..... SPM   ... 49.00     
   4 (52)Schmidt, George L.. GOLD  ... 47.00     
   5 (50)Mc Cormack, Kevin M SWIM  ... 41.00     
   6 (54)Marzulli, Pat...... SPM   ... 35.00     
   7 (51)Inman, Grant M..... TBAC  ... 29.00     
   8 (51)Voisard, Brian S... WIN   ... 24.00     
   9 (51)Rutigliano, Jerry N CATM  ... 24.00     
  10 (51)Carrol, Timothy J.. TBAC  ... 22.00     
  11 (52)Vazmina, Rudy J.... SWIM  ... 21.00     
  12 (50)Macfarland, Chris D ACTT  ... 17.00     
  13 (54)Mc Cord, David E... SPM   ... 10.00     
  14 (52)Day, Bruce E....... SPM   .... 5.00     
  15 (54)Bird, Jim R........ CVST  .... 5.00     
  16 (54)Johnson, Alan P.... SPM   .... 2.00     
                                                 
  55-59   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (57)Wiebeck, Kenneth A. TBAC  ... 74.00     
   2 (56)Redic, James P..... SWIM  ... 74.00     
   3 (55)Bastman, Anders F.. TBAC  ... 50.00     
   4 (55)Parsons, Roger L... GOLD  ... 38.00     
   5 (55)Brick, George O.... TBAC  ... 36.00     
   6 (57)Brewer, Dick....... SCMM  ... 31.00     
   7 (58)Webster, Bo........ CATM  ... 18.00     
   8 (58)Jenkins, Daniel H.. CATM  ... 11.00     
   9 (55)Best, John E....... CATM  ... 10.00     
  10 (58)Guthrie, Scott..... UNAT  .... 9.00     
  11 (58)Brown, Joseph H.... SPM   .... 9.00     
  12 (55)Eaddy, Vance M..... SPM   .... 6.00     
                                                 
  60-64   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (64)Browne, James F.... FMM   ... 80.00     
   2 (62)Gifford, David L... CATM  ... 43.00     
   3 (62)Smith, Brent....... HUNT  ... 43.00     
   4 (61)Hopkins, Gaylord... FMM   ... 27.00     
                                                 
  65-69   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (67)Cavanaugh, Cav..... GOLD  ... 54.00     
   2 (67)Euler, Konrad,dr. P SPM   ... 53.00     
   3 (68)Geer, Dren......... SWIM  ... 51.00     
   4 (68)Zurcher, James B... ORLM  ... 47.00     
   5 (69)Jones, Burwell..... SWIM  ... 45.00     
   6 (65)Stollmeyer, Michael SWIM  ... 40.00     
   7 (67)Cox, John R........ SPM   ... 38.00     
   8 (65)Dykstra, Bill D.... GOLD  ... 21.00     
   9 (69)Scott, Noel........ SWIM  ... 19.00     
  10 (65)McIntyre, David R.. GOLD  ... 14.00     
                                                 
  70-74   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (70)Inglis, Arthur..... TECH  ... 57.00     
   2 (70)Weatherbee, Charles FMM   ... 54.00     
   3 (72)Torsney, Mike J.... SPM   ... 51.00     
   4 (72)Ferris, Harold..... SPM   ... 46.00     
   5 (72)Smith, Don......... UNAT  ... 40.00     
   6 (72)Sonia, Donald F.... IRCC  ... 37.00     
   7 (71)Kohnken, Charles H. SPM   ... 36.00     
   8 (74)Burbridge, Keith... BLUE  ... 32.00     
   9 (72)Beach, Robert E.... SPM   ... 31.00     
  10 (72)Pitts, James T..... FMM   ... 27.00     
  11 (70)Lindsley, Phil..... SPCO  ... 18.00     
  12 (74)Coxhead, Ralph N... SPM   .... 7.00     
  13 (74)Randall, Charlie P. SWIM  .... 4.00     
                                                 
  75-79   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (75)Smith, Thomas E.... SPM   ... 72.00     
   2 (75)Williams, Robert M. FMM   ... 58.00     
   3 (78)Sigersmith, Robert  SPCO  ... 49.00     
   4 (78)Hutinger, Paul..... FMM   ... 44.00     
   5 (78)Melick, George F... GSM   ... 38.00     
   6 (75)Homans, Harrison... FMM   ... 30.00     
   7 (76)Luke, Elmer L...... FMM   ... 25.00     
                                                 
  80-84   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (80)Chipman, Albert B.. SPCO  ... 61.00     
   2 (80)Schofield, Elliott  CATM  ... 54.00     
   3 (83)Edwards, Charles P. FMM   ... 53.00     
   4 (82)Atwood, Robert D... SPM   ... 52.00     
   5 (80)Lavanture, Robert E CATM  ... 45.00     
   6 (82)Uhrich, Bill J..... SPM   ... 27.00     
   7 (81)Bell, Lester O..... SPCO  ... 23.00     
                                                 
  85-89   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  30          
                                                 
   1 (88)Tillotson, Frank H. FMM   ... 54.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Trompke, Rebecca D  (23)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Rinaberger, Kristin (22)TBAC   1:05.26       
     31.06 1:05.26                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Trompke, Rebecca D  (23)SPM    2:12.33       
     30.97 1:03.44 1:37.16 2:12.33               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Trompke, Rebecca D  (23)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM      34.33       
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (23)SPM      36.82       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM    1:06.83       
     31.51 1:06.83                               
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (23)SPM    1:09.06       
     32.45 1:09.06                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Rinaberger, Kristin (22)TBAC   2:49.86       
     36.54 1:21.43 2:10.40 2:49.86               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Deering, Tara R     (25)TBAC     32.29       
  2)Haddon-Harris, Zepho(29)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Haddon-Harris, Zepho(29)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Deering, Tara R     (25)TBAC   2:30.10       
     33.83    0.00 1:50.28 2:30.10               
  2)Petrak, Holly M     (26)TBAC   2:49.63       
     37.42 1:19.64 2:05.00                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Haddon-Harris, Zepho(29)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Haddon-Harris, Zepho(29)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ      36.43       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ      30.30       
  2)Haddon-Harris, Zepho(29)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ    1:08.40       
     31.69 1:08.40                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ    1:13.07       
     35.17 1:13.07                               
  2)Haddon-Harris, Zepho(29)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM      25.58       
  2)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM      28.86       
  3)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC     28.93       
  4)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC     29.89       
  5)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM      33.35       
  6)Bolash, Garen M     (35)JLMS     34.76       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM      55.18       
     26.75   55.18                               
  2)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM    1:16.72       
     35.75 1:16.72                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    1:56.82       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    5:18.51       
     28.95 1:00.28 1:32.18 2:04.89               
   2:37.38 3:10.18 3:42.89 4:15.74               
   4:48.21 5:18.51                               
  2)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   5:49.03       
     31.64 1:05.28 1:39.64 2:14.59               
   2:49.68 3:25.85 4:02.24 4:38.87               
   5:13.57 5:49.03                               
  3)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   6:36.59       
     34.21 1:11.71 1:51.10 2:31.13               
   3:11.93 3:52.88 4:33.77 5:14.74               
   5:55.92 6:36.59                               
  4)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM    7:33.72       
     41.79    0.00 2:12.63 2:59.32               
   3:45.99 4:32.47 5:18.43 6:03.94               
   6:49.29 7:33.72                               
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    8:48.44       
     48.73 1:41.18 2:36.42 3:30.51               
   4:25.30 5:19.76 6:13.93 7:07.26               
   7:59.47 8:48.44                               
  6)Irons, Anita K      (39)CATM   NO SHOW       
  7)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM   10:49.40       
     29.67 1:01.47 1:33.72 2:06.32               
   2:39.16 3:12.14 3:44.85 4:17.78               
   4:50.44 5:23.21 5:55.58 6:28.44               
   7:01.18 7:33.85 8:06.83 8:40.03               
   9:12.95 9:45.73 1018.39 1049.40               
  2)Irons, Anita K      (39)CATM  12:13.27       
     34.23 1:10.93 1:47.09 2:24.14               
   3:00.94 3:37.73 4:14.79 4:51.84               
   5:28.81 6:05.65 6:42.20 7:19.10               
   7:56.11 8:33.51 9:10.40 9:47.37               
   1024.50 1101.08 1137.26 1213.27               
  3)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM   18:46.01       
     49.35 1:44.64 2:41.25 3:38.74               
   4:36.59 5:34.46 6:32.95 7:30.55               
   8:28.24 9:26.95 1025.22 1123.34               
   1222.55 1321.01 1417.26 1512.85               
   1609.36 1704.31 1759.64 1846.01               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC     30.27       
  2)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC     34.56       
  3)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM     35.59       
  4)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC     37.37       
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM      57.68       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   1:05.95       
     32.32 1:05.95                               
  2)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    1:06.03       
     33.10 1:06.03                               
  3)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   1:14.89       
     35.98 1:14.89                               
  4)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC   1:19.48       
     38.14 1:19.48                               
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    2:04.90       
   1:01.86 2:06.68                               
  6)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    2:18.49       
     34.09 1:08.56 1:43.85 2:18.49               
  2)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   2:52.86       
     39.00 1:22.08 2:07.30 2:52.86               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC     36.21       
  2)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC     36.30       
  3)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM      37.18       
  4)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM     39.54       
  5)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM      43.21       
  6)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST      44.14       
  7)Bolash, Garen M     (35)JLMS     45.27       
  8)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM      54.29       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   1:21.11       
     38.43 1:21.11                               
  2)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    1:34.68       
     45.34 1:34.68                               
  3)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM    1:36.44       
     45.61 1:36.44                               
  4)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   NO SHOW       
  5)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM    2:51.49       
     39.47 1:22.74 2:06.37 2:51.49               
  2)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    3:24.43       
     46.74 1:37.73 2:31.29 3:24.43               
  3)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM    3:31.12       
     47.63 1:40.99 2:35.69 3:31.12               
  4)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    4:13.34       
     58.53 2:03.59 3:10.93 4:13.34               
  5)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC     28.18       
  2)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC     31.80       
  3)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM     32.78       
  4)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM      32.82       
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM      55.13       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   1:02.71       
     29.91 1:02.71                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   2:23.44       
     33.34 1:10.35 1:47.69 2:23.44               
  2)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    3:25.05       
     45.37 1:37.78 2:31.66 3:25.05               
  3)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    5:04.64       
   1:06.38 2:24.76 3:46.69 5:12.50               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    1:05.05       
     31.14 1:05.05                               
  2)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   1:14.26       
     34.03 1:14.26                               
  3)Zien, Livia L       (36)SPM    1:15.96       
     37.17 1:15.96                               
  4)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC   1:16.39       
     34.50 1:16.39                               
  5)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   1:17.89       
     35.25 1:17.89                               
  6)Francis, Susan L    (38)SPM    1:29.10       
     43.91 1:29.10                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    2:18.55       
     31.04 1:06.58 1:48.36 2:18.55               
  2)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    3:57.45       
     58.45 2:03.37 3:06.00 3:57.45               
  3)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    7:03.31       
     45.49 1:40.48 2:36.52 3:32.01               
   4:26.42 5:23.05 6:14.39 7:03.31               
  2)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    8:57.89       
   1:06.59 2:28.52 3:43.14 4:58.43               
   6:02.71 7:11.68    0.00 8:57.89               
  3)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     26.83       
  2)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM     26.84       
  3)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     30.48       
  4)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM      31.03       
  5)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC     33.16       
  6)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM      33.33       
  7)Lee, Stephanie B    (42)SPM      36.17       
  8)Johnson, Wendy C    (43)SPM      38.52       
  9)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     58.34       
     27.79   58.34                               
  2)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM     59.04       
     28.11   59.04                               
  3)Lee, Stephanie B    (42)SPM    1:23.50       
     38.44                                       
  4)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  5)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   2:07.11       
     28.64   59.89 1:32.77 2:07.11               
  2)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM   2:10.21       
     29.83 1:02.66 1:37.27 2:10.21               
  3)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    2:33.58       
     33.84 1:12.74 1:53.53 2:33.58               
  4)Frost, Keryl H      (42)TTM    2:43.21       
     36.99 1:17.78 2:00.79 2:43.21               
  5)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   2:49.79       
     38.32 1:21.65 2:05.90 2:49.79               
  6)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM   5:57.79       
     31.60 1:06.88 1:43.23 2:20.12               
   2:56.64 3:33.02 4:09.69 4:46.28               
   5:23.20 5:57.79                               
  2)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    6:07.22       
     33.16 1:08.69 1:45.07 2:21.86               
   2:58.80 3:36.42 4:14.25 4:52.37               
   5:30.39 6:07.22                               
  3)Johnson, Wendy C    (43)SPM    8:16.60       
     48.02 1:38.70 2:28.13 3:18.37               
   4:08.73 4:59.22 5:49.81 6:39.85               
   7:29.12 8:16.60                               
  4)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
  5)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM   13:33.64       
     34.86 1:14.26 1:54.85 2:35.53               
   3:16.66 3:57.52 4:38.44 5:19.36               
   6:00.59 6:41.36 7:22.61 8:04.93               
   8:46.49 9:29.00 1010.12 1050.71               
   1131.80 1213.01 1254.11 1333.64               
  2)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     31.18       
  2)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM     35.17       
  3)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM      38.28       
  4)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM     39.98       
  5)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     40.79       
  6)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM      42.15       
  7)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   1:08.87       
     32.51 1:15.10                               
  2)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    1:16.71       
     37.51 1:16.71                               
  3)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   1:27.51       
     43.38 1:27.51                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    2:40.66       
     38.26 1:18.69 2:00.10 2:40.66               
  2)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    2:56.12       
     40.47 1:24.39 2:11.17 2:56.12               
  3)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   3:09.09       
     44.31 1:32.33 2:21.54 3:09.09               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM      35.73       
  2)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     42.82       
  3)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM      44.55       
  4)Seril, Suzzette A   (44)SPM      49.46       
  5)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    1:17.59       
     36.93 1:17.59                               
  2)Seril, Suzzette A   (44)SPM    1:43.08       
     50.65 1:44.61                               
  3)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
  4)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    2:49.65       
     37.50 1:19.58 2:04.17 2:49.65               
  2)Seril, Suzzette A   (44)SPM    3:40.59       
     52.31 1:48.75 2:44.36 3:41.16               
  3)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     29.60       
  2)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM     30.64       
  3)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM     39.39       
  4)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   NO SHOW       
  5)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   1:07.39       
     31.14 1:07.39                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   1:10.09       
     30.58 1:10.09                               
  2)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM   1:11.11       
     33.02 1:11.11                               
  3)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   1:20.34       
     37.93 1:20.34                               
  4)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC   1:27.46       
     41.26 1:27.46                               
  5)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM    1:28.09       
     42.99 1:28.09                               
  6)Frost, Keryl H      (42)TTM    1:29.57       
     44.09 1:29.57                               
  7)Gerard, Jill D      (43)DBMS   NO SHOW       
  8)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Pheil, Jayne        (40)LCAM   2:33.81       
     31.51 1:12.35 2:00.67 2:33.81               
  2)Flanagan, Lisa A    (40)SPM    2:36.58       
     35.85 1:16.40 1:59.32 2:36.58               
  3)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   3:16.22       
     42.59 1:34.42 2:31.09 3:16.22               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     27.81       
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD     27.96       
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     28.49       
  4)Price, Elizabeth Q  (46)CATM     33.54       
  5)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM     35.89       
  6)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM      44.23       
  7)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM     47.18       
  8)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM     55.24       
  9)Smith, Elaine C     (49)BLUE   NO SHOW       
 10)Magness, Kitty C    (46)DST    NO SHOW       
 11)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM    NO SHOW       
 12)Stoddard, Kim M     (47)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:02.17       
     29.47 1:02.17                               
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD   1:02.53       
     29.22 1:02.53                               
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:04.02       
     31.26 1:04.02                               
  4)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM   1:19.29       
     39.15 1:19.29                               
  5)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    1:45.17       
     48.84 1:45.17                               
  6)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM   1:46.55       
     49.16 1:46.55                               
  7)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   1:54.24       
     55.48 1:54.24                               
  8)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   1:55.65       
     54.38 1:55.65                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD   2:18.62       
  2)Price, Elizabeth Q  (46)CATM   2:46.25       
     37.27 1:19.07 2:02.37 2:46.25               
  3)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM   2:47.10       
     38.03 1:19.13 2:03.01                       
  4)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    3:47.25       
     52.19 1:51.28 2:51.49 3:47.25               
  5)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   4:03.19       
     56.20 1:59.07 3:02.56 4:03.19               
  6)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   4:05.19       
      0.00 1:58.65 3:02.69                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   6:06.27       
     33.54 1:10.94 1:49.28 2:27.37               
   3:04.79 3:41.68 4:18.48 4:55.51               
   5:31.70 6:06.27                               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    6:39.44       
     36.37 1:17.55 1:57.80 2:38.26               
   3:18.31 3:59.26 4:39.38 5:19.64               
   6:00.00 6:40.12                               
  3)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM   7:44.80       
     42.39 1:28.82 2:16.07 3:04.44               
   3:52.33 4:40.12 5:27.46 6:15.21               
   7:01.69 7:44.80                               
  4)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM  10:11.23       
     54.52 1:56.17 2:57.83 4:00.60               
   5:04.43 6:05.91 7:07.63 8:10.72               
   9:12.05 1011.23                               
  5)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM   10:42.34       
     57.75 2:02.71 3:07.54 4:12.81               
   5:18.40 6:24.63 7:30.73 8:36.42               
   9:41.31 1042.34                               
  6)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE  10:55.48       
   1:01.50 2:06.65 3:13.37 4:19.85               
   5:26.23 6:31.61 7:38.07 8:45.29               
   9:52.58 1055.48                               
  7)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM  11:18.92       
     59.56 2:07.83 3:18.48 4:28.62               
   5:37.87 6:46.33 7:56.01 9:04.69               
   1013.51 1118.92                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM  20:15.71       
     57.48 1:57.81 2:57.22 3:58.32               
   5:01.42 6:03.04 7:05.77 8:07.11               
   9:09.51 1011.01 1114.88 1216.25               
   1317.83 1419.19 1519.09 1620.81               
   1719.40 1819.10 1917.71 2015.71               
  2)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM   21:02.66       
     55.59 1:59.61 3:05.36 4:09.02               
   5:13.79 6:18.61 7:23.35 8:28.48               
   9:33.35 1038.83 1142.79 1246.78               
   1350.68 1453.17 1555.29 1657.23               
   1759.40 1902.05 2004.08 2102.66               
  3)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE  22:25.57       
   1:01.20 2:05.41 3:11.14 4:17.36               
   5:23.39 6:29.97 7:37.27 8:44.87               
   9:51.83 1059.70 1207.18 1316.53               
   1424.05 1532.76 1642.03 1750.37               
   1858.64 2008.06 2116.50                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD     32.25       
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD     34.39       
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     35.10       
  4)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     35.88       
  5)Price, Elizabeth Q  (46)CATM     43.02       
  6)Smith, Elaine C     (49)BLUE   NO SHOW       
  7)Stoddard, Kim M     (47)SPM    NO SHOW       
  8)Magness, Kitty C    (46)DST    NO SHOW       
  9)Haldeman, Becky C   (47)BLUE   NO SHOW       
 10)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   1:09.75       
     34.23 1:09.75                               
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD   1:13.39       
     35.72 1:13.39                               
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:13.71       
     36.25 1:13.71                               
  4)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:15.64       
     37.45 1:15.64                               
  5)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    1:26.45       
     41.71 1:26.45                               
  6)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   2:04.52       
   1:00.32 2:04.52                               
  7)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   2:30.85       
   1:16.97 2:30.85                               
  8)Haldeman, Becky C   (47)BLUE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   2:31.02       
     35.99 1:14.57 1:52.89 2:31.02               
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD   2:42.59       
     37.41 1:18.17 2:00.94 2:42.59               
  3)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    2:44.93       
     40.43 1:22.48 2:04.84                       
  4)Bayers, Pat C       (48)FMM    3:28.48       
     48.63 1:41.26 2:35.57 3:28.48               
  5)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   4:13.51       
   1:00.10 2:04.44 3:09.53 4:13.51               
  6)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   5:22.46       
   1:17.87 2:41.93 4:03.20 5:23.72               
  7)Haldeman, Becky C   (47)BLUE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD     35.09       
  2)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     37.24       
  3)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM      38.81       
  4)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     40.94       
  5)Price, Elizabeth Q  (46)CATM     44.62       
  6)Magness, Kitty C    (46)DST      44.71       
  7)Smith, Elaine C     (49)BLUE     45.37       
  8)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM     46.49       
  9)Naderi, Lois E      (47)CATM     50.50       
 10)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM      52.99       
 11)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM     54.05       
 12)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   1:01.00       
 13)Stoddard, Kim M     (47)SPM    NO SHOW       
 14)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   1:19.05       
     37.44 1:19.05                               
  2)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:22.60       
     39.03 1:22.60                               
  3)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    1:26.14       
     40.10 1:27.41                               
  4)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM   1:43.02       
     49.80 1:43.02                               
  5)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM   1:57.09       
     55.71 1:57.09                               
  6)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    1:59.17       
     56.87 1:59.17                               
  7)Naderi, Lois E      (47)CATM   2:00.30       
     55.95 2:45.20                               
  8)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   2:14.76       
   1:03.82 2:15.56                               
  9)Smith, Elaine C     (49)BLUE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   2:50.76       
     39.14 1:23.02 2:06.85 2:50.76               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    3:00.94       
     41.61 1:28.65 2:15.24 3:01.65               
  3)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM   3:38.81       
     51.52 1:48.32 2:44.97 3:38.81               
  4)Shellenberger, Janet(49)CATM   4:09.86       
     57.18 2:01.61 3:07.06 4:09.86               
  5)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    4:25.75       
   1:00.80 2:11.40 3:22.10 4:25.75               
  6)Naderi, Lois E      (47)CATM   4:39.57       
     54.92 2:03.36 3:22.12 4:39.57               
  7)Smith, Elaine C     (49)BLUE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     29.60       
  2)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     31.74       
  3)Magness, Kitty C    (46)DST      40.79       
  4)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   1:00.58       
  5)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    1:08.38       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:09.24       
     31.56 1:09.24                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    3:00.33       
     40.24 1:27.87 2:14.20 3:00.33               
  2)Bayers, Pat C       (48)FMM    3:33.53       
     48.58 1:43.29 2:39.46 3:33.53               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   1:08.97       
     32.09 1:08.97                               
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy   (47)GOLD   1:11.32       
     32.71 1:11.32                               
  3)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:12.29       
     32.77 1:12.29                               
  4)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:12.49       
     33.71 1:12.49                               
  5)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    1:18.53       
     38.00 1:19.16                               
  6)Price, Elizabeth Q  (46)CATM   1:28.54       
     42.25 1:28.54                               
  7)Schneider, Debi L   (47)CATM   1:32.57       
     46.59 1:32.57                               
  8)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   2:03.61       
   1:00.29 2:03.61                               
  9)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   2:10.65       
   1:04.30 2:10.65                               
 10)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    2:15.59       
   1:13.91 2:15.59                               
 11)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM    NO SHOW       
 12)Stoddard, Kim M     (47)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   2:33.05       
     34.81 1:13.43 1:58.57 2:33.05               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    2:50.82       
     39.09 1:23.77 2:11.63 2:50.82               
  3)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   4:16.85       
   1:01.53 2:06.45 3:16.98 4:16.85               
  4)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   4:39.27       
     59.64 2:22.44 3:34.52 4:39.27               
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   5:26.91       
     36.52 1:20.87 2:02.60 2:43.77               
   3:29.50 4:15.32 4:51.96 5:26.91               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    5:44.56       
     39.28 1:24.60 2:08.45 2:51.37               
   3:37.62 4:26.69 5:05.72 5:47.91               
  3)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   6:02.91       
     34.83 1:16.57 2:04.64 2:53.02               
   3:45.88 4:40.47 5:22.83 6:02.91               
  4)Bayers, Pat C       (48)FMM    7:20.78       
     48.51 1:43.17 2:42.16 3:38.60               
   4:40.82 5:43.80 6:33.37 7:20.78               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      32.22       
  2)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM      38.65       
  3)Graham, Liz F       (52)CATM     39.17       
  4)Eddy, Storm S       (52)SPM      40.41       
  5)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM      40.50       
  6)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM      41.24       
  7)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT     42.99       
  8)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM     44.41       
  9)West, Karen H       (50)SPM      48.49       
 10)Corbin, Denise A    (51)CATM     56.06       
 11)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:13.11       
     35.93 1:13.11                               
  2)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM    1:28.38       
     42.91 1:28.38                               
  3)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM    1:32.06       
     43.57 1:32.06                               
  4)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM   1:36.89       
     47.22 1:36.89                               
  5)Corbin, Denise A    (51)CATM   2:02.13       
      0.00 2:04.11                               
  6)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    2:41.10       
     37.10 1:17.90 2:00.28                       
  2)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM    3:11.49       
     43.16 1:31.49 2:21.65 3:11.49               
  3)Eddy, Storm S       (52)SPM    3:12.84       
     45.10 1:34.66 2:24.84 3:12.84               
  4)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM    3:15.76       
     44.54 1:34.44 2:26.27 3:15.76               
  5)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM   3:45.71       
      0.00    0.00    0.00 3:45.71               
  6)Corbin, Denise A    (51)CATM   4:20.12       
     56.68 2:04.30 3:11.90                       
  7)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
  8)Graham, Liz F       (52)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM    8:20.61       
     45.11 1:36.41 2:28.56 3:20.44               
   4:11.53 5:02.26 5:53.33 6:43.54               
   7:32.92 8:20.61                               
  2)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM    8:26.21       
     45.61 1:35.25 2:25.40 3:17.45               
   4:07.57 4:59.51 5:51.37 6:42.85               
   7:35.13 8:27.05                               
  3)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM   17:09.56       
     47.48 1:37.87 2:28.06 3:19.58               
   4:10.96 5:02.63 5:53.74 6:45.60               
   7:36.75 8:29.16 9:20.57 1012.21               
   1105.34 1156.32 1248.66 1341.02               
   1433.30 1525.53 1618.09 1709.56               
  2)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM  19:49.96       
     46.00 1:42.24 2:41.38 3:42.23               
   4:42.70 5:44.21 6:43.98 7:43.96               
   8:45.64 9:46.76 1047.39 1148.27               
   1250.72 1349.27 1450.18 1549.63               
   1649.96 1750.61 1851.83 1949.96               
  3)Graham, Liz F       (52)CATM  20:14.65       
     53.75 1:52.91 2:52.88 3:53.39               
   4:54.29 5:56.33 6:58.48 7:59.97               
   9:02.14 1004.75 1107.31 1209.65               
   1311.29 1413.39 1515.32 1617.37               
   1719.05                                       
  4)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      44.02       
  2)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM      50.53       
  3)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT     50.78       
  4)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM      58.40       
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    1:18.42       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM   2:00.07       
     58.20 2:00.07                               
  2)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    2:01.56       
     58.69 2:01.56                               
  3)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM    2:02.03       
   1:00.39 2:02.03                               
  4)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   2:49.60       
     38.05 1:19.84 2:05.60 2:49.60               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM     35.37       
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      37.99       
  3)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM      51.44       
  4)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM     53.17       
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM      53.92       
  6)Corbin, Denise A    (51)CATM     57.70       
  7)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   1:16.33       
     36.57 1:16.33                               
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:26.62       
     41.30 1:26.62                               
  3)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT   1:47.44       
     49.75 1:47.44                               
  4)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM    1:52.00       
     53.46 1:52.00                               
  5)Corbin, Denise A    (51)CATM   2:07.58       
   1:00.18 2:07.58                               
  6)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   2:46.20       
     38.63 1:20.63 2:04.10 2:46.20               
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    3:04.01       
     42.53 1:29.38 2:16.14 3:04.01               
  3)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM    3:55.32       
     54.59 1:55.02 2:57.62 3:55.32               
  4)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM   4:10.73       
     57.66 2:02.03 3:08.04 4:10.73               
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      37.59       
  2)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT     51.37       
  3)West, Karen H       (50)SPM      52.52       
  4)Thompson, Ruth A    (52)FMM      54.39       
  5)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM     56.87       
  6)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM      57.52       
  7)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   1:13.24       
     36.10 1:13.24                               
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:21.80       
     41.63 1:21.80                               
  3)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT   1:45.99       
      0.00 1:45.99                               
  4)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, (50)FMM    1:48.38       
     55.50 1:48.38                               
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    1:55.90       
     54.87 1:55.90                               
  6)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    3:05.46       
     43.35 1:37.54 2:25.12 3:05.46               
  2)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT   3:57.77       
     54.21 1:55.21 2:58.67 3:57.77               
  3)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    4:17.35       
     55.17 2:08.99 3:18.42 4:17.35               
  4)Hoffman, Patricia A (52)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Leary, Kathleen   (59)VAST     47.36       
  2)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Buckingham, Sandra L(58)SWIM   1:12.34       
     34.15 1:12.34                               
  2)Cohen, Patricia     (56)CATM   1:42.85       
     49.21 1:42.85                               
  3)Gardner, Karen L    (57)CATM   1:46.52       
     50.59 1:46.52                               
  4)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Buckingham, Sandra L(58)SWIM   2:41.77       
     34.78 1:14.55 1:57.13 2:41.77               
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM   6:58.53       
     38.83 1:20.18 2:03.09 2:46.22               
   3:29.35 4:12.18 4:54.62 5:36.52               
   6:18.34 6:58.53                               
  2)Buckingham, Sandra L(58)SWIM   7:06.89       
     37.14 1:18.66 2:01.83 2:45.54               
   3:29.12 4:13.10 4:56.35 5:39.54               
   6:23.28 7:06.89                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah        (58)SNM   15:03.29       
     43.67 1:27.28 2:12.49 2:57.91               
   3:43.59 4:29.60 5:15.54 6:01.36               
   6:46.85 7:32.03 8:17.38 9:02.75               
   9:48.16 1033.48 1118.52 1203.88               
   1249.43 1334.55 1419.62 1503.29               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM     38.09       
  2)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST     48.64       
  3)O'Leary, Kathleen   (59)VAST     54.41       
  4)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM   1:19.56       
     39.43 1:19.56                               
  2)Cohen, Patricia     (56)CATM   2:05.26       
   1:02.90 2:05.90                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM   2:53.13       
     41.77 1:25.22 2:09.96 2:53.13               
  2)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST   3:54.08       
     50.14 1:51.11 2:55.73 3:54.08               
  3)O'Leary, Kathleen   (59)VAST   4:17.98       
     58.36 2:03.65 3:10.71 4:17.98               
  4)Tyler, Sarah        (58)SNM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM     40.28       
  2)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Gardner, Karen L    (57)CATM   2:14.92       
   1:03.81 2:14.92                               
  2)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Buckingham, Sandra L(58)SWIM     36.26       
  2)Gardner, Karen L    (57)CATM     50.57       
  3)Cohen, Patricia     (56)CATM     55.74       
  4)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Gardner, Karen L    (57)CATM   1:54.45       
     54.98 1:54.45                               
  2)Cohen, Patricia     (56)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM   1:19.72       
     36.89 1:19.72                               
  2)Buckingham, Sandra L(58)SWIM   1:21.77       
     38.31 1:21.77                               
  3)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST   2:11.15       
     52.66 2:11.15                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Buckingham, Sandra L(58)SWIM   2:59.26       
     39.39 1:25.34 2:17.45 2:59.26               
  2)Cohen, Patricia     (56)CATM   4:14.46       
     56.86 2:03.96 3:19.69 4:41.57               
  3)Gardner, Karen L    (57)CATM   4:16.34       
     53.11 2:03.09 3:17.95 4:16.34               
  4)Cartee, Lynn        (55)SWIM   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cohen, Patricia     (56)CATM   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF      32.65       
  2)Fowler, JoAnn S     (62)VAST     41.60       
  3)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM      44.54       
  4)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM      49.67       
  5)Quail, Vicki M      (62)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    1:38.60       
     47.87 1:38.60                               
  2)Hutinger, Margie    (63)FMM    1:51.14       
     50.82 1:51.14                               
  3)Quail, Vicki M      (62)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    3:31.69       
      0.00 1:43.47 2:38.27 3:31.69               
  2)Hutinger, Margie    (63)FMM    4:02.40       
     54.93 1:56.51 2:59.47 4:02.40               
  3)Quail, Vicki M      (62)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hutinger, Margie    (63)FMM   11:00.58       
   1:01.71 2:04.76 3:11.08 4:18.31               
   5:26.12 6:33.82 7:40.59 8:48.70               
   9:57.25 1100.58                               
  2)Quail, Vicki M      (62)SPM    NO SHOW       
  3)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Quail, Vicki M      (62)SPM    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF      41.58       
  2)Fowler, JoAnn S     (62)VAST     54.80       
  3)Hutinger, Margie    (63)FMM      56.38       
  4)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM      58.19       
  5)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM      59.31       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF    1:30.32       
     44.04 1:30.32                               
  2)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM    2:03.17       
     59.93 2:03.17                               
  3)Hutinger, Margie    (63)FMM    2:04.32       
     58.96 2:04.32                               
  4)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    2:08.51       
   1:03.58                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Hutinger, Margie    (63)FMM    4:27.45       
   1:01.88 2:10.36 3:18.98 4:27.45               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF      43.67       
  2)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM      51.73       
  3)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM      53.84       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF    1:36.18       
     45.50 1:36.18                               
  2)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM    1:55.31       
     54.40 1:55.31                               
  3)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    2:00.73       
     58.03 2:00.73                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM    3:57.71       
     54.43 1:54.02 2:55.94 3:57.71               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    4:04.86       
     57.06 1:59.14 3:02.80 4:04.86               
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF      36.40       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF    1:24.47       
     39.27 1:24.47                               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    1:53.39       
   1:00.82 1:53.39                               
  3)Allen, Jean M       (62)FMM    1:57.24       
     55.70 1:57.24                               
  4)Fowler, JoAnn S     (62)VAST   2:09.27       
     59.62 2:09.27                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF    3:05.46       
     41.48 1:30.13 2:23.78 3:05.46               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    4:19.40       
   1:11.10 2:21.11 3:25.82 4:19.40               
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Meyers, Susan L     (61)ISF    6:38.56       
     43.84 1:35.27 2:28.46 3:20.89               
   4:15.37 5:08.78 5:54.23 6:38.56               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM      34.94       
  2)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO     52.16       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    1:17.66       
     37.84 1:17.66                               
  2)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    1:45.33       
     48.44 1:45.33                               
  3)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO   1:47.20       
     54.58 1:47.20                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    2:50.08       
   1:21.08    0.00 2:05.68                       
  2)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG   3:29.21       
     44.12 1:36.35 2:33.27 3:29.21               
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    3:41.54       
     49.74 1:47.35 2:47.44 3:41.54               
  4)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO   3:56.60       
     58.30 1:55.15 2:56.70                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM    7:44.76       
     42.35 1:28.23 2:14.75 3:01.28               
   3:48.22 4:36.37 5:24.14 6:12.06               
   6:59.62 7:44.76                               
  2)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    9:55.66       
     52.23 1:51.90 2:53.62 3:53.77               
   4:54.43 5:55.18 6:55.13 7:58.09               
   8:56.75 9:55.66                               
  3)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO   9:59.43       
     57.95 1:55.87 2:58.04 3:58.71               
   4:59.56 6:00.58 7:01.34 8:01.56               
   9:02.36 1003.70                               
  4)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM   15:53.29       
     42.40 3:03.77 3:51.72 4:40.04               
      0.00    0.00 5:28.60 6:17.46               
   7:05.88 7:54.21 8:42.26    0.00               
   1018.94 1107.13 1155.61 1244.00               
   1332.26    0.00    0.00 1608.73               
  2)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM   16:26.52       
     43.81    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00 4:47.32 5:37.94 6:28.84               
   7:19.26    0.00 9:00.56    0.00               
      0.00 1131.03 1219.62 1309.74               
   1359.64 1449.73                               
  3)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG  18:16.80       
     45.49 1:37.65 2:33.27    0.00               
   4:26.08    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00    0.00    0.00 1054.17               
   1149.57 1244.56 1341.23                       
  4)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO  19:59.21       
     54.31 1:53.51 2:54.36 3:54.25               
   4:55.73 5:55.06 6:54.66 7:54.79               
   8:54.41 9:57.15 1057.53 1157.89               
   1259.10 1359.68 1500.33 1559.74               
   1702.18 1802.84 1902.96 2000.40               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM      43.16       
  2)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM      43.89       
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM      46.28       
  4)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM      48.97       
  5)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO     57.36       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM    1:30.74       
     44.72 1:30.74                               
  2)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    1:34.95       
     47.33 1:34.95                               
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    1:45.83       
     50.72 1:45.83                               
  4)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    1:50.36       
     53.15 1:50.36                               
  5)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG   2:01.65       
     57.49 2:01.65                               
  6)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO   2:06.91       
   1:01.45 2:06.91                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM    3:14.89       
     47.71 1:36.01 2:26.39 3:14.89               
  2)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    3:45.07       
     55.67 1:53.31 2:48.28 3:45.07               
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    3:50.38       
     53.30 1:54.48 2:55.81 3:50.38               
  4)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM      47.71       
  2)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG     57.47       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    1:48.78       
     51.15                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    4:03.23       
     51.52 1:52.95 2:58.33 4:03.23               
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM      41.69       
  2)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM      47.51       
  3)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM      52.07       
  4)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG     53.39       
  5)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO   1:00.15       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    1:49.27       
     53.92 1:49.27                               
  2)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    2:03.89       
     55.94 2:03.89                               
  3)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    3:55.18       
     50.63 1:49.48 2:52.71 3:55.18               
  2)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    4:25.48       
     56.18 2:02.90 3:13.87 4:25.48               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM    1:35.63       
     46.09 1:35.63                               
  2)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG   1:54.81       
     54.60 1:54.81                               
  3)Henderson, Martha J (66)SPCO   2:14.49       
   1:01.23 2:15.54                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bond, Patricia M    (65)FMM    3:21.99       
     47.89 1:35.56 2:35.78 3:21.99               
  2)Mulcahy, Marie S    (67)NIAG   4:08.18       
     55.04 2:00.73 3:10.24 4:08.18               
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    4:21.74       
   1:05.70 2:05.65 3:21.51 4:21.74               
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    8:08.82       
     55.50 2:03.31 3:05.64 4:06.77               
   5:10.33 6:13.08 7:12.44 8:08.82               
  2)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    9:01.83       
   1:06.53 2:24.94 3:25.69 4:29.22               
   5:46.81 7:01.50 8:02.42 9:01.83               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM      38.24       
  2)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM      49.39       
  3)Sinacore, Angie     (72)SPCO     49.55       
  4)Vogel, Alyce M      (70)ORLM     50.76       
  5)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC     53.95       
  6)Lancaster, Pat F    (74)VAST     58.24       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM    1:26.28       
     40.75 1:26.28                               
  2)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    1:54.73       
     52.71 1:54.73                               
  3)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   2:01.14       
     54.84 2:01.14                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM    3:10.47       
     40.86 1:31.12                               
  2)Belson, Marilyn     (73)CATM   4:20.35       
     58.71 2:06.23 3:15.43 4:20.35               
  3)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   4:37.22       
   1:02.79 2:14.11 3:27.43 4:37.22               
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM    8:31.06       
     44.96 1:36.52 2:29.43 3:21.66               
   4:13.67 5:05.34 5:57.69 6:49.85               
   7:42.79 8:31.06                               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   8:49.81       
     48.31 1:42.10 2:36.34 3:30.96               
   4:25.32 5:19.54 6:13.29 7:06.57               
   7:59.87 8:49.81                               
  3)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   9:09.37       
     49.68 1:45.46 2:41.15 3:37.69               
   4:34.40 5:30.77 6:26.88 7:22.16               
   8:17.01 9:09.37                               
  4)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM  17:45.79       
     48.50 1:42.73 2:37.32 3:32.39               
   4:27.00 5:21.82 6:16.47 7:10.60               
   8:04.42 8:57.69 9:51.66 1044.77               
   1138.53 1232.08 1325.60 1418.87               
   1510.97 1603.47 1655.62 1745.79               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM  18:16.95       
     49.67 1:44.73 2:39.18 3:34.39               
   4:29.39 5:24.99 6:20.76 7:14.78               
   8:10.06 9:06.07 1002.15 1057.41               
   1152.97 1248.49 1343.68 1440.35               
   1535.75 1630.65 1725.90 1816.95               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM      49.91       
  2)Lancaster, Pat F    (74)VAST     55.77       
  3)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC     58.02       
  4)Belson, Marilyn     (73)CATM   1:05.05       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM    1:46.17       
     51.66 1:46.17                               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   1:50.96       
     54.16 1:50.96                               
  3)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   2:05.25       
   1:02.48 2:08.74                               
  4)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    2:05.29       
   1:00.51 2:05.29                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   3:53.31       
     55.20 1:56.50 2:56.65 3:53.31               
  2)Homans, Margaret T  (70)FMM    3:54.93       
     55.04 1:54.41 2:55.84 3:54.93               
  3)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   4:07.86       
     59.13 2:02.61 3:07.86                       
  4)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    4:23.79       
   1:03.78 2:10.08 3:17.31 4:23.79               
  5)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   4:26.17       
   1:05.59 2:12.83 3:20.97 4:26.94               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM     43.91       
  2)Vogel, Alyce M      (70)ORLM     54.93       
  3)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM     55.29       
  4)Sinacore, Angie     (72)SPCO   1:05.32       
  5)Belson, Marilyn     (73)CATM   1:30.37       
  6)Lancaster, Pat F    (74)VAST   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   1:43.05       
     47.62 1:43.05                               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   2:04.20       
     59.93 2:04.20                               
  3)Vogel, Alyce M      (70)ORLM   2:07.08       
     58.73 2:07.08                               
  4)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   3:48.48       
     48.80 1:48.17 2:49.71 3:48.48               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   4:14.68       
     58.48 2:04.88 3:10.86 4:14.68               
  3)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   4:32.62       
   1:05.96 2:17.57 3:27.08 4:32.62               
  4)Vogel, Alyce M      (70)ORLM   4:37.14       
     57.67    0.00 3:23.80 4:37.14               
  5)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   5:51.61       
   1:14.14 2:44.95 4:19.48 5:51.61               
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM      55.67       
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM     55.82       
  3)Vogel, Alyce M      (70)ORLM   1:01.53       
  4)Sinacore, Angie     (72)SPCO   1:04.76       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   2:06.78       
   1:01.54 2:06.78                               
  2)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    2:18.18       
   1:03.98 2:18.18                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   4:04.89       
     51.79 1:53.25 2:59.50 4:04.89               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   4:35.55       
   1:04.38 2:20.45 3:29.82 4:35.55               
  3)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   4:39.97       
   1:05.77 2:17.64 3:30.62 4:39.97               
  4)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    5:12.60       
   1:08.99 2:27.39 3:49.78 5:12.60               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   1:53.15       
      0.00 1:53.15                               
  2)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    2:05.82       
     55.53 2:05.82                               
  3)Vogel, Alyce M      (70)ORLM   2:07.32       
   1:01.39 2:07.32                               
  4)Sinacore, Angie     (72)SPCO   2:15.25       
   1:03.80 2:15.25                               
  5)Young, Claire E     (74)IRCC   2:31.93       
   1:17.93 2:31.93                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   3:57.83       
     59.59 2:02.90 3:10.55 3:57.83               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   4:09.38       
   1:06.83 2:08.16 3:16.42 4:09.38               
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   8:15.48       
   1:04.21 3:16.09 4:17.30 5:22.71               
   6:26.74 7:22.79    0.00 8:15.48               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   8:22.76       
   1:03.61 2:11.31 3:16.74 4:23.89               
   5:30.98 6:39.04 7:31.98 8:22.76               
  3)Hoskinson, Ruth A   (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM      35.79       
  2)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM     46.62       
  3)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC     56.11       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    1:25.76       
     41.71 1:25.76                               
  2)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   2:08.21       
   1:02.58 2:08.21                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   3:12.07       
     45.24 1:34.07 2:24.01 3:12.07               
  2)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    3:43.78       
     54.37    0.00 2:49.48                       
  3)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   4:28.63       
   1:00.13 2:09.69 3:19.41 4:28.63               
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    9:17.84       
     54.09 1:51.90 2:46.97 3:42.39               
   4:37.82 5:34.50 6:31.12 7:27.45               
   8:23.34 9:17.84                               
  2)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC  11:59.40       
   1:05.17 2:17.37 3:30.95 4:41.79               
   5:56.01 7:09.42 8:21.99 9:36.90               
   1050.15 1159.40                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM      45.49       
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD     48.27       
  3)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM     59.41       
  4)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   1:04.55       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    1:44.22       
     53.58 1:44.22                               
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   1:44.86       
     52.15 1:44.86                               
  3)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   2:16.96       
   1:06.87 2:16.96                               
  4)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    2:19.31       
   1:07.35 2:19.31                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   3:41.93       
     53.73 1:48.76 2:45.68                       
  2)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM   4:22.01       
   1:02.81 2:08.41 3:15.95 4:22.01               
  3)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    4:34.27       
   1:04.00 2:12.83 3:23.83 4:36.52               
  4)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   4:47.16       
   1:08.63 2:23.19 3:36.63 4:47.16               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM      57.02       
  2)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    1:04.22       
  3)Brown, Ellen T      (77)VAST   1:09.37       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   1:59.89       
     58.04 1:59.89                               
  2)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    2:25.71       
   1:09.15 2:25.71                               
  3)Brown, Ellen T      (77)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    4:55.22       
   1:08.07 2:22.98 3:38.92 4:55.22               
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD     47.53       
  2)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM      54.07       
  3)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    1:07.25       
  4)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   1:17.20       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    5:09.69       
   1:13.41 2:32.14 3:51.86 5:09.69               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    1:50.98       
     55.81 1:50.98                               
  2)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    2:15.37       
   1:03.65                                       
  3)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   2:29.58       
   1:09.99 2:29.58                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   3:45.40       
     54.68 1:51.79 2:56.71 3:45.40               
  2)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    4:02.43       
     55.19 2:01.76 3:10.49 4:02.43               
  3)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM    4:54.84       
   1:12.05 2:25.62 3:44.07 4:54.84               
  4)Newman, Marjorie R  (79)IRCC   5:24.65       
   1:24.60 2:40.06 4:18.68 5:24.65               
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   7:44.51       
     53.74 1:55.74 2:55.76 3:56.40               
   5:00.91 6:05.36 6:55.25                       
  2)Olsen, Gladys       (76)FMM   10:06.21       
   1:12.33 2:31.74 3:43.02    0.00               
   6:21.07 7:40.04 8:55.59 1006.21               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO     44.13       
  2)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM     55.65       
  3)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    1:05.98       
  4)Melick, Florence B  (81)GSM    1:20.34       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   1:39.71       
     46.73 1:39.71                               
  2)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM   2:02.15       
     57.89 2:02.15                               
  3)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    2:22.89       
   1:08.13 2:24.73                               
  4)Melick, Florence B  (81)GSM    3:09.30       
   1:27.71 3:09.30                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   3:44.19       
      0.00 1:45.67 2:43.71 3:44.19               
  2)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM   4:22.10       
   1:00.50 2:07.67 3:15.48 4:22.10               
  3)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    4:56.84       
   1:07.20 2:24.86 3:42.49                       
  4)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   9:36.95       
     48.22 1:44.99 2:44.70 4:45.94               
      0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00 9:36.95                               
  2)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM  11:38.88       
   1:02.54 2:08.61 3:17.82 4:30.18               
   5:41.85 6:53.23 8:05.84 9:17.72               
   1028.16 1138.88                               
  3)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO  20:38.12       
      0.00    0.00 2:53.16 3:55.86               
   4:59.36 6:02.99 7:06.26    0.00               
      0.00 1014.45 1116.42    0.00               
   1424.68    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00    0.00    0.00 2038.12               
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO     49.17       
  2)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    1:14.53       
  3)Melick, Florence B  (81)GSM    1:40.68       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   1:44.53       
     52.36 1:44.53                               
  2)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    2:37.24       
   1:12.12 2:37.24                               
  3)Melick, Florence B  (81)GSM    3:37.65       
   1:41.65 3:37.65                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   4:02.69       
      0.00 1:56.02 3:01.41 4:05.46               
  2)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM    5:31.21       
   1:13.14 2:37.99 4:06.10 5:31.21               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Melick, Florence B  (81)GSM    2:12.13       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM      58.43       
  2)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM   1:06.47       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM   2:27.38       
   1:09.31 2:27.38                               
  2)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    2:37.41       
   1:06.77 2:37.41                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Walter, Winnie F    (81)CATM   2:34.04       
   1:11.74 2:34.04                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    4:56.85       
   1:06.71    0.00 3:51.49 4:56.85               
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM   10:14.21       
   1:08.53 2:36.94 3:59.82    0.00               
   6:42.85 8:08.67 9:14.96 1014.21               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM      59.54       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    2:15.24       
   1:02.33 2:15.24                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    4:44.36       
   1:02.17 2:17.15                               
  2)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    5:14.76       
   1:06.76 2:31.18 3:56.71 5:14.76               
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM   12:38.91       
   1:02.73 2:19.43 3:36.21 4:54.47               
   6:10.94 7:29.35 8:46.96 1003.31               
   1122.44 1238.91                               
  2)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM   14:29.03       
   1:12.93 2:42.21 4:14.02 5:45.88               
   7:15.07 8:44.20 1014.74 1141.39               
   1308.26 1429.03                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM   26:19.94       
      0.00 2:24.05    0.00 4:57.07               
      0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00               
   1256.58 1417.14 1536.65 1657.87               
   1818.50    0.00    0.00 1940.05               
   2221.93 2342.67 2502.36                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    1:05.55       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    2:28.29       
   1:12.93 2:28.29                               
  2)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    2:48.95       
   1:19.55                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    1:05.36       
  2)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    1:17.97       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    2:47.33       
   1:18.61 2:47.33                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    5:59.88       
   1:17.33 2:49.22 4:27.02 5:59.88               
  2)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    6:52.81       
   1:27.39 3:18.85 5:08.76                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    1:35.07       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    2:35.08       
   1:13.57 2:35.08                               
  2)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    2:45.89       
      0.00 2:45.89                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM    6:22.89       
   1:36.22 3:14.30 5:01.37 6:24.13               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hallstrom, Benjamin (20)CATM     27.80       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hallstrom, Benjamin (20)CATM   1:01.12       
      0.00 1:01.12                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     24&U   MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Kimball, Seth H     (20)CATM   2:11.85       
     29.81 1:02.36 1:36.65                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Kimball, Seth H     (20)CATM   1:05.33       
     32.01 1:05.33                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     24&U   MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hallstrom, Benjamin (20)CATM     35.43       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Kimball, Seth H     (20)CATM   1:13.48       
     35.08 1:13.48                               
  2)Hallstrom, Benjamin (20)CATM   1:19.41       
     37.15 1:19.41                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Kimball, Seth H     (20)CATM   1:08.73       
     31.70 1:08.73                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Kimball, Seth H     (20)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT     21.76       
  2)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA     23.94       
  3)Heuchan, Joshua J   (29)TTM      24.28       
  4)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM      25.43       
  5)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      29.17       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC     52.16       
     25.40   52.16                               
  2)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    1:04.39       
     31.23 1:04.39                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     25-29  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC   1:53.72       
     26.74   55.11 1:23.79 1:53.72               
  2)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    2:04.26       
     28.27   58.90 1:31.58 2:04.26               
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    2:21.24       
     32.04 1:07.54 1:44.48 2:21.24               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    6:25.31       
     33.02 1:10.00 1:48.82 2:28.57               
   3:08.40 3:48.53 4:28.42 5:08.10               
   5:47.93 6:25.31                               
  2)Wells, Richard B    (28)CATM   7:00.01       
     34.52 1:14.16 1:53.99 2:35.58               
   3:18.00 4:02.11 4:46.79 5:31.86               
   6:17.27 7:00.01                               
  3)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT     24.74       
  2)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA     31.57       
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      35.26       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT     53.92       
     26.09   53.92                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     25-29  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT   2:00.24       
     26.98   56.32 1:27.83 2:00.24               
  2)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC   2:13.86       
     33.15 1:07.61 1:41.45 2:13.86               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA     30.16       
  2)Heuchan, Joshua J   (29)TTM      33.00       
  3)Wells, Richard B    (28)CATM     37.17       
  4)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      42.79       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA   1:11.19       
     34.22 1:11.19                               
  2)Wells, Richard B    (28)CATM   1:18.82       
     36.99 1:18.82                               
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    1:27.76       
     42.30 1:27.76                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA   2:36.72       
     35.22 1:15.01 1:55.73 2:36.72               
  2)Wells, Richard B    (28)CATM   2:53.29       
     38.43 1:22.47 2:07.17 2:53.29               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT     23.53       
  2)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC     25.91       
  3)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA     27.07       
  4)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      32.88       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC     56.71       
     26.73   56.71                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA   1:01.46       
     28.60 1:01.46                               
  2)Heuchan, Joshua J   (29)TTM    1:03.31       
     29.58 1:03.31                               
  3)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    1:05.42       
     29.90 1:05.42                               
  4)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    1:15.19       
     34.42 1:15.19                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Maddux, David L     (27)TBAC   2:11.03       
     27.26 1:00.13 1:41.54 2:11.03               
  2)De Souza, Keith N   (27)LYTA   2:24.35       
     28.76 1:08.98 1:51.25 2:24.35               
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    2:38.63       
     33.45 1:13.45 2:02.08 2:38.63               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    5:25.92       
     30.88 1:08.47 1:52.31 2:36.09               
   3:25.63 4:15.05 4:51.17 5:25.92               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Farrell, Andrew J   (32)ORLM     23.45       
  2)TenBroeck, Scott    (31)UNAT     23.68       
  3)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM      23.76       
  4)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM     26.22       
  5)Santos, Alex F      (31)CATM     26.78       
  6)Kiely, Michael T    (34)ORLM     29.34       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Farrell, Andrew J   (32)ORLM     50.88       
     24.28   50.88                               
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM     57.79       
     27.52   57.79                               
  3)Santos, Alex F      (31)CATM     59.38       
     29.29   59.38                               
  4)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Farrell, Andrew J   (32)ORLM   1:50.62       
     25.57   53.72 1:21.98 1:50.62               
  2)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM    2:02.33       
     26.82   57.34 1:30.22 2:02.33               
  3)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   2:09.27       
     28.94 1:01.34 1:35.35 2:09.27               
  4)Bosic, Stephen J    (34)CATM   2:13.95       
     29.94 1:03.01 1:38.44 2:13.95               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bosic, Stephen J    (34)CATM  12:27.97       
     32.60 1:08.64 1:45.90 2:23.89               
   3:01.73 3:39.82 4:17.88 4:56.08               
   5:34.21 6:12.56 6:50.30 7:28.09               
   8:05.99 8:43.98 9:21.91 9:59.60               
   1037.34 1114.79 1152.22 1227.97               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Lockaby, Jay R      (32)CATM     26.45       
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM     35.55       
  3)Santos, Alex F      (31)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Zubero, Martin L    (33)UNAT     52.00       
     25.45   52.00                               
  2)Lockaby, Jay R      (32)CATM     57.49       
     27.51   57.49                               
  3)Farrell, Andrew J   (32)ORLM     59.36       
     28.58   59.36                               
  4)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   1:19.05       
     38.06 1:19.05                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Farrell, Andrew J   (32)ORLM   2:09.97       
     29.47 1:02.26 1:36.12 2:09.97               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)TenBroeck, Scott    (31)UNAT     32.09       
  2)Santos, Alex F      (31)CATM     35.29       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   1:29.64       
     43.04 1:29.64                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Zubero, Martin L    (33)UNAT     23.06       
  2)Lockaby, Jay R      (32)CATM     25.74       
  3)TenBroeck, Scott    (31)UNAT     26.34       
  4)Santos, Alex F      (31)CATM     29.50       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Lockaby, Jay R      (32)CATM     56.77       
     26.75   56.77                               
  2)Farrell, Andrew J   (32)ORLM     57.50       
     26.85   57.50                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Lockaby, Jay R      (32)CATM     59.40       
     25.77   59.40                               
  2)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM    1:07.66       
     31.40 1:07.66                               
  3)Santos, Alex F      (31)CATM   1:10.00       
     31.84 1:10.00                               
  4)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   1:10.77       
     33.12 1:10.77                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     23.59       
  2)Christie, James B   (35)FMM      23.71       
  3)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      24.90       
  4)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM     25.72       
  5)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300      26.24       
  6)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      26.55       
  7)Rimel, Brian S      (36)SPM      26.97       
  8)Cubito, David S     (36)CATM   NO SHOW       
  9)Clemente, Arthur L  (36)SPM    NO SHOW       
 10)Oliva, Stepan       (36)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     52.12       
     24.90   52.12                               
  2)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM     56.00       
     27.16   56.00                               
  3)Patterson, Oliver D (39)ORLM     59.21       
     27.50   59.21                               
  4)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300    1:01.50       
     29.70 1:01.50                               
  5)Clemente, Arthur L  (36)SPM    NO SHOW       
  6)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    NO SHOW       
  7)Christie, James B   (35)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Rimel, Brian S      (36)SPM    2:04.02       
     28.73   59.40 1:31.63 2:04.02               
  2)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM   2:04.05       
     28.04   59.60 1:32.78 2:04.05               
  3)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM    2:05.85       
     28.08   58.89 1:31.99 2:05.85               
  4)Oliva, Stepan       (36)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM  11:59.79       
     30.63 1:04.44 1:39.67 2:15.48               
   2:51.64 3:27.75 4:04.70 4:41.66               
   5:18.05 5:54.74 6:31.71 7:08.32               
   7:45.58 8:22.41 8:59.52 9:35.87               
   1012.29 1049.04 1125.28 1159.79               
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC  13:21.82       
     32.79 1:48.28 2:27.53 3:07.34               
   3:47.27 4:28.36                               
  3)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300   13:28.15       
     31.69 1:07.24 1:46.81 2:27.89               
   3:07.86 3:48.45 4:29.66 5:10.83               
   5:51.57 6:33.46 7:13.46 7:55.41               
   8:37.47 9:19.70 1001.22 1043.87               
   1126.16 1208.92 1251.31 1328.15               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Christie, James B   (35)FMM      27.52       
  2)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     29.43       
  3)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM      32.05       
  4)Rimel, Brian S      (36)SPM      32.17       
  5)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      32.44       
  6)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC     33.28       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM    1:07.24       
     32.54 1:07.24                               
  2)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    1:09.52       
     33.87 1:09.52                               
  3)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  4)Christie, James B   (35)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM    2:25.06       
     34.52 1:10.79 1:47.93 2:25.06               
  2)Rimel, Brian S      (36)SPM    2:27.10       
     35.07 1:11.54 1:49.39 2:27.10               
  3)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   2:40.14       
     37.23 1:17.04 1:58.11 2:40.14               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     30.94       
  2)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      31.42       
  3)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      32.47       
  4)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300      35.11       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    1:12.90       
     34.49 1:12.90                               
  2)Patterson, Oliver D (39)ORLM   1:13.62       
     34.71 1:13.62                               
  3)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300    1:19.33       
     36.35 1:19.33                               
  4)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    2:40.04       
     36.01 1:16.54 1:58.00 2:40.04               
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     26.04       
  2)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300      29.18       
  3)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      29.18       
  4)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM      29.78       
  5)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM     32.43       
  6)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  7)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM    NO SHOW       
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  3)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM    2:37.23       
     33.46 1:12.67 1:54.89 2:37.23               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     59.31       
     26.75   59.31                               
  2)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    1:01.68       
     29.00 1:01.68                               
  3)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    1:04.19       
     30.66 1:04.19                               
  4)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300    1:08.64       
     32.15 1:08.64                               
  5)Cubito, David S     (36)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    2:21.80       
     29.56 1:08.60 1:48.43 2:21.80               
  2)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    5:13.31       
     31.08 1:08.64 1:50.96 2:32.88               
   3:15.74 3:59.73 4:37.01 5:13.31               
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   5:54.67       
     33.90 1:14.59 2:00.65 2:46.21               
   3:39.07 4:31.62 5:13.27 5:54.67               
  3)Iczkowski, Kenneth A(38)300    DISQUAL       
  4)Mangrum, John       (39)RAM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM      25.31       
  2)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM      27.22       
  3)Davies, Bryant H    (40)SPM      27.57       
  4)Whitsett, James L   (42)CATM     33.29       
  5)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   NO SHOW       
  6)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM      55.66       
     26.77   55.66                               
  2)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ      57.29       
     27.65   57.29                               
  3)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM      58.38       
     27.47   58.38                               
  4)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    1:00.74       
     28.55 1:00.74                               
  5)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   1:04.23       
     29.23 1:04.23                               
  6)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    2:02.48       
     29.57 1:00.29 1:31.15 2:02.48               
  2)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    2:16.39       
     29.94 1:04.39 1:40.73 2:16.39               
  3)Davies, Bryant H    (40)SPM    2:17.68       
     30.15 1:03.52 1:40.02 2:17.68               
  4)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   2:35.17       
     32.87 1:09.99    0.00 2:35.17               
  5)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    5:16.35       
     28.30 1:00.26 1:32.40 2:04.81               
   2:36.69 3:08.82 3:40.84 4:12.95               
   4:45.01 5:16.35                               
  2)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    5:30.44       
     30.55 1:03.19 1:36.41 2:09.96               
   2:43.58 3:17.51 3:51.09 4:24.29               
   4:57.61 5:30.44                               
  3)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    5:39.11       
     31.20 1:05.47 1:40.52 2:15.83               
   2:50.72 3:25.43 3:59.45 4:33.07               
   5:06.69 5:39.11                               
  4)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    6:22.90       
     31.18 1:06.94 1:45.08 2:24.21               
   3:04.64 3:45.11 4:25.81 5:06.18               
   5:45.39 6:22.90                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM   13:03.30       
   1:10.10 1:47.81 2:26.18 3:04.59               
   3:43.51 4:22.63 5:02.06 6:20.63               
   7:00.35 7:40.55 8:21.12 9:01.77               
   9:42.58 1023.57 1104.71 1145.47               
   1225.27 1303.30 1315.95 1328.62               
  2)Whitsett, James L   (42)CATM  15:22.03       
     40.48 1:25.21 2:11.65 2:57.57               
   3:43.78 4:30.90 5:17.49 6:03.87               
   6:51.25 7:38.10 8:25.11 9:12.00               
   1000.29 1048.12 1133.38 1219.49               
   1305.54 1353.29 1439.24 1522.03               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Zubero, David L     (43)GOLD     25.93       
  2)Specht, William L   (44)SPM      27.59       
  3)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM      32.56       
  4)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM      34.36       
  5)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   NO SHOW       
  6)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    1:19.24       
     38.40 1:19.24                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zubero, David L     (43)GOLD     28.48       
  2)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM      31.56       
  3)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM     37.93       
  4)Whitsett, James L   (42)CATM     43.65       
  5)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM    1:12.99       
     34.15 1:12.99                               
  2)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   1:22.55       
     38.67 1:22.55                               
  3)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    2:34.53       
     36.01 1:15.58 1:55.42 2:34.53               
  2)Grossman, Steve W   (41)SWIM   2:34.58       
     37.19 1:17.01 1:55.87 2:34.58               
  3)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM     32.13       
  2)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM      59.86       
     28.22   59.86                               
  2)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    1:01.84       
     29.43 1:01.84                               
  3)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    2:02.11       
     27.83   59.24 1:30.88 2:02.11               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zubero, David L     (43)GOLD     55.39       
     25.21   55.39                               
  2)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    1:04.13       
     29.21 1:04.13                               
  3)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM    1:06.45       
     31.60 1:06.45                               
  4)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   1:13.11       
     33.71 1:13.11                               
  5)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    2:20.38       
     29.68 1:07.49 1:50.36 2:20.38               
  2)Roberts, Keith D    (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    4:45.75       
     27.50   58.42 1:34.99 2:12.36               
   2:57.40 3:42.38 4:14.29 4:45.75               
  2)Grossman, Steve W   (41)SWIM   5:08.25       
     33.80 1:11.04 1:55.48 2:37.74               
   3:19.08 4:00.47 4:35.27 5:08.25               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC     23.44       
  2)Hunt, Steven D      (45)CATM     27.01       
  3)Marks, James D      (46)CATM     27.22       
  4)Marshall, David A   (48)LCAM     27.96       
  5)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM     28.07       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC     51.55       
     24.44   51.55                               
  2)Hunt, Steven D      (45)CATM     58.36       
     28.71   58.36                               
  3)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM   1:01.61       
     29.18 1:01.61                               
  4)Marks, James D      (46)CATM   1:02.46       
     29.09 1:02.46                               
  5)Marshall, David A   (48)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   2:02.00       
     29.54 1:00.96 1:32.23 2:02.00               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:13.85       
     31.04 1:05.89 1:40.60 2:13.85               
  3)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM   2:17.06       
     30.27 1:03.83 1:39.89 2:17.06               
  4)Marshall, David A   (48)LCAM   2:24.85       
  5)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    2:31.67       
     35.50 1:13.82 1:53.72 2:31.67               
  6)Rotole, Gregory S   (48)UNAT   3:06.91       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    6:46.58       
     36.57 1:17.97 1:58.67 2:39.87               
   3:21.38 4:02.58 4:43.94 5:25.60               
   6:07.43 6:46.58                               
  2)Rotole, Gregory S   (48)UNAT   8:23.29       
     41.34 1:30.73 2:22.72 3:14.74               
      0.00 5:01.96 5:54.14 6:45.21               
   7:36.36 8:23.29                               
  3)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM   11:24.03       
     30.88 1:04.09 1:37.87 2:11.60               
   2:45.10 3:18.56 3:52.38 4:26.28               
   5:00.47 5:34.92 6:09.66 6:43.91               
   7:18.93 7:53.75 8:28.58 9:03.56               
   9:39.06 1014.66 1049.66 1124.03               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC     30.08       
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO     30.20       
  3)Marshall, David A   (48)LCAM     34.98       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:04.03       
     31.17 1:04.03                               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   1:04.43       
     31.69 1:04.43                               
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:31.11       
     44.06 1:31.11                               
  4)Rotole, Gregory S   (48)UNAT   1:40.36       
     48.16 1:40.36                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:16.82       
     32.98 1:07.71 1:42.35 2:16.82               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:22.33       
     34.70 1:11.43 1:47.42 2:22.33               
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    3:16.32       
     45.09 1:35.01 2:27.14 3:16.32               
  4)Rotole, Gregory S   (48)UNAT   3:45.82       
     50.08 1:47.60 2:47.99 3:45.82               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC     32.24       
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO     33.65       
  3)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM     37.19       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:13.70       
     34.65 1:13.70                               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   1:16.40       
     36.84 1:16.40                               
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:27.81       
     41.37 1:27.81                               
  4)Rotole, Gregory S   (48)UNAT   1:54.15       
     52.66 1:54.15                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:38.76       
     36.33 1:17.48 1:58.16 2:38.76               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:47.07       
     38.72 1:21.66 2:04.95 2:47.07               
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    3:19.52       
     44.90 1:35.45 2:27.93 3:19.52               
  4)Rotole, Gregory S   (48)UNAT   4:10.21       
     53.99 1:58.87 3:06.20 4:10.21               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO     26.85       
  2)Freeman, Stephan J  (46)SPM      28.50       
  3)Hunt, Steven D      (45)CATM     29.33       
  4)Marshall, David A   (48)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Freeman, Stephan J  (46)SPM    1:07.36       
     31.47 1:07.36                               
  2)Hunt, Steven D      (45)CATM   1:08.93       
     31.61 1:08.93                               
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:26.62       
     39.97 1:26.62                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:19.51       
     31.31 1:07.80 1:43.69 2:19.51               
  2)Freeman, Stephan J  (46)SPM    2:45.86       
     35.84 1:15.95 2:00.12 2:45.86               
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    3:27.59       
     45.42 1:39.79 2:34.67 3:27.59               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   1:00.85       
      0.00 1:00.85                               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:02.47       
     28.95 1:02.47                               
  3)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   1:07.60       
     31.22 1:07.60                               
  4)Hunt, Steven D      (45)CATM   1:10.06       
     31.05 1:10.06                               
  5)Marshall, David A   (48)LCAM   1:13.33       
     32.83 1:13.33                               
  6)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:19.65       
      0.00 1:19.65                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   2:13.45       
     27.91 1:01.34 1:41.89 2:13.45               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:14.65       
     28.12 1:02.34 1:42.88 2:14.65               
  3)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:23.52       
     31.50 1:09.46 1:52.68 2:23.52               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   5:02.25       
     31.50 1:08.24 1:47.96 2:26.56               
   3:09.65 3:53.52 4:28.27 5:02.25               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   5:19.13       
     34.49 1:14.97 1:56.45 2:36.85               
   3:21.69 4:07.18 4:44.12 5:19.13               
  3)Freeman, Stephan J  (46)SPM    5:46.67       
     35.60 1:16.72 2:05.89 2:52.82               
   3:42.91 4:33.60 5:10.91 5:53.03               
  4)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    6:29.98       
     39.52 1:27.35 2:22.72 3:18.45               
   4:12.58 5:06.83 5:48.38 6:29.98               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     24.43       
  2)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM     25.51       
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      26.09       
  4)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN      26.15       
  5)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC     26.58       
  6)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      27.80       
  7)Day, Bruce E        (52)SPM      28.79       
  8)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM     29.59       
  9)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT     34.21       
 10)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST     35.56       
 11)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM     57.02       
     27.47   57.02                               
  2)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      58.77       
     28.86   58.77                               
  3)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:02.36       
     30.48 1:02.36                               
  4)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   1:04.75       
     31.07 1:04.75                               
  5)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT   1:21.99       
     36.61 1:21.99                               
  6)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
  7)Hawkins, Carl W     (50)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM   2:00.31       
     28.23   59.02 1:29.82 2:00.31               
  2)Schmidt, George L   (52)GOLD   2:02.82       
     27.72   57.92 1:29.66 2:02.82               
  3)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   2:08.57       
     30.02 1:02.90 1:35.63 2:08.57               
  4)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   2:21.89       
     31.93 1:07.97 1:45.27 2:21.89               
  5)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    2:23.07       
     33.61 1:10.89 1:47.97 2:23.07               
  6)Day, Bruce E        (52)SPM    2:28.00       
     34.39 1:10.83 1:49.25 2:28.00               
  7)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT   3:01.18       
     36.81 1:23.19 2:12.13 3:01.18               
  8)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST   3:13.67       
     43.42 1:31.69 2:23.75 3:13.67               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM   5:34.39       
     30.55 1:04.00 1:38.14 2:11.76               
   2:45.53 3:19.68 3:53.95 4:27.95               
   5:01.75 5:34.39                               
  2)Schmidt, George L   (52)GOLD   5:56.63       
     30.79 1:03.67 1:37.65 2:12.64               
   2:48.80 3:25.93 4:04.37 4:42.44               
   5:20.95 5:56.63                               
  3)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   6:33.89       
     35.95 1:16.13 1:56.13 2:36.85               
   3:16.94 3:58.44 4:39.54 5:19.05               
   5:57.81 6:33.89                               
  4)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM    6:37.18       
     34.81 1:13.90 1:54.39 2:35.56               
   3:16.05 3:56.90 4:37.76 5:18.11               
   5:58.44 6:37.18                               
  5)Mc Cord, David E    (54)SPM    7:31.65       
     40.87 1:24.14 2:09.01 2:55.55               
   3:41.87 4:28.60 5:15.55 6:02.14               
   6:49.21 7:31.65                               
  6)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC  12:19.76       
      0.00 1:47.53 2:25.54    0.00               
   3:03.85 3:41.74 4:19.75 4:57.97               
   5:36.06 6:13.80 6:50.90 7:27.79               
   8:04.96 8:42.55 9:19.19 9:56.17               
   1032.34 1108.50 1143.70 1219.76               
  2)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM   13:28.93       
     34.75 1:12.81 1:52.86 2:33.63               
   3:13.82 3:55.02 4:36.22 5:17.28               
   5:57.98 6:39.17 7:20.62 8:02.11               
   8:43.78 9:25.69 1006.65 1047.40               
   1128.66 1209.92 1250.73 1328.93               
  3)Mc Cord, David E    (54)SPM   15:33.68       
     42.61 1:28.19 2:14.62 3:01.48               
   3:48.14 4:35.95 5:23.44 6:10.77               
   6:57.75 7:45.01    0.00 9:19.20               
   1006.52 1053.83 1141.51 1229.89               
   1317.00 1404.26 1450.92 1533.68               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     30.10       
  2)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN      31.38       
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      32.02       
  4)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      35.10       
  5)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST     46.73       
  6)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT   NO SHOW       
  7)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  8)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Schmidt, George L   (52)GOLD   1:02.99       
     30.47 1:02.99                               
  2)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    1:11.45       
     35.04 1:11.45                               
  3)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:14.59       
     36.98 1:14.59                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM   2:17.99       
     32.83 1:07.72 1:42.88 2:17.99               
  2)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM   2:21.37       
     34.07 1:10.28 1:46.42 2:21.37               
  3)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    2:23.98       
     34.26 1:09.79 1:46.94 2:23.98               
  4)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    2:32.85       
     35.80 1:14.36 1:53.79 2:32.85               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM     32.13       
  2)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM     32.23       
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      33.32       
  4)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC     36.35       
  5)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM      37.17       
  6)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      37.61       
  7)Johnson, Alan P     (54)SPM      40.58       
  8)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT     44.47       
  9)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST     45.36       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM    1:18.54       
     37.63 1:18.54                               
  2)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:24.46       
     40.32 1:24.46                               
  3)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT   1:38.94       
     46.50 1:38.94                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Schmidt, George L   (52)GOLD   2:38.83       
     36.63 1:17.27 1:58.23 2:38.83               
  2)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM    2:53.61       
     39.47 1:23.49 2:09.06 2:53.61               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM     25.60       
  2)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     25.93       
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      28.07       
  4)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      31.06       
  5)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC     31.28       
  6)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM     33.95       
  7)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT     42.37       
  8)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM     56.50       
     26.37   56.50                               
  2)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     57.25       
     27.06   57.25                               
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    1:01.74       
     29.03 1:01.74                               
  4)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC   1:15.92       
     34.67 1:15.92                               
  5)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   1:23.16       
     37.89 1:23.16                               
  6)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM   2:17.81       
     30.14 1:04.48 1:43.43 2:17.81               
  2)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   2:29.59       
     33.74 1:11.55 1:50.19 2:29.59               
  3)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Schmidt, George L   (52)GOLD   1:01.24       
     28.58 1:01.24                               
  2)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM   1:04.52       
     30.32 1:04.52                               
  3)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    1:06.13       
     30.53 1:06.13                               
  4)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:11.98       
     33.51 1:11.98                               
  5)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC   1:14.58       
     35.12 1:14.58                               
  6)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM    1:19.04       
     38.78 1:19.04                               
  7)Macfarland, Chris D (50)ACTT   1:34.77       
      0.00 1:34.77                               
  8)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM   2:17.69       
     27.55 1:04.94 1:45.33 2:17.69               
  2)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    2:38.81       
     33.52 1:16.05 2:03.46 2:38.81               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)McCall, John T      (51)ORLM   4:53.57       
     29.45 1:03.42 1:44.63 2:23.46               
   3:05.74 3:47.13 4:21.26 4:53.57               
  2)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   5:07.57       
     32.64 1:08.74 1:50.81 2:31.42               
   3:13.92 3:56.96 4:32.99 5:07.57               
  3)Schmidt, George L   (52)GOLD   5:20.70       
     34.01 1:14.28 1:55.40 2:34.40               
   3:20.65 4:06.40 4:45.94 5:20.70               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC     25.66       
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC     26.55       
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM     27.63       
  4)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC     27.78       
  5)Brewer, Dick        (57)SCMM     27.86       
  6)Eaddy, Vance M      (55)SPM      29.24       
  7)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD     29.75       
  8)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  9)Guze, John J        (57)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC     57.23       
     27.51   57.23                               
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC     59.91       
     29.03   59.91                               
  3)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   1:00.75       
     29.83 1:00.75                               
  4)Brewer, Dick        (57)SCMM   1:02.58       
     29.59 1:02.58                               
  5)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   1:06.51       
     32.09 1:06.51                               
  6)Webster, Bo         (58)CATM   1:14.25       
     34.10 1:14.25                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC   2:10.82       
     29.91 1:03.45 1:37.09 2:10.82               
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   2:14.71       
   1:06.11    0.00    0.00 2:14.71               
  3)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   2:16.83       
     31.25 1:04.60 1:39.68 2:16.83               
  4)Brewer, Dick        (57)SCMM   2:23.42       
     32.00 1:07.68 1:46.05 2:23.42               
  5)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   2:23.74       
  6)Eaddy, Vance M      (55)SPM    2:52.25       
      0.00    0.00    0.00 2:52.25               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   6:26.44       
     34.69 1:12.18 1:50.86 2:29.46               
   3:08.64 3:48.59 4:28.53 5:08.30               
   5:47.82 6:26.44                               
  2)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   6:32.34       
     35.55 1:14.46 1:53.31 2:33.09               
   3:13.21 3:53.41 4:33.17 5:13.11               
   5:53.52 6:32.34                               
  3)Brewer, Dick        (57)SCMM   6:44.96       
     35.19 1:14.52 1:54.84 2:35.06               
   3:15.98 3:56.88 4:38.78 5:20.80               
   6:04.50 6:44.96                               
  4)Webster, Bo         (58)CATM   7:34.26       
     37.82 1:20.71 2:05.42 2:51.35               
   3:37.61 4:24.91 5:12.24 6:00.40               
   6:47.44 7:34.26                               
  5)Best, John E        (55)CATM   9:23.07       
     45.84 1:38.82 2:35.05 3:31.24               
   4:29.13 5:28.64 6:28.18 7:25.79               
   8:25.95 9:23.07                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brown, Joseph H     (58)SPM   14:43.58       
     40.37 1:23.41 2:06.78 2:49.81               
   3:33.12 4:17.07 5:00.58 5:44.13               
   6:27.84 7:11.26 7:55.25 8:40.35               
   9:26.16 1010.96 1056.39 1142.20               
   1227.31 1313.05 1358.67 1443.58               
  2)Webster, Bo         (58)CATM  15:33.86       
     39.50 1:22.60 2:07.56 2:53.21               
   3:38.93 4:26.09 5:13.43 6:00.14               
   6:47.82 7:36.11 8:24.40 9:12.21               
   1001.71 1049.91 1137.70 1225.93               
   1313.88 1400.61 1447.95 1533.86               
  3)Best, John E        (55)CATM  20:02.79       
     42.78 1:34.92 2:32.66 3:32.47               
   4:33.64 5:35.24 6:35.70 7:36.89               
   8:38.07 9:39.71 1041.23 1143.11               
   1245.08 1346.03 1447.93 1549.56               
   1651.23 1755.78 1900.26 2002.79               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC     32.23       
  2)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD     34.97       
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM     40.71       
  4)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  5)Guze, John J        (57)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   1:10.44       
     35.51 1:10.44                               
  2)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   1:16.15       
     36.62 1:16.15                               
  3)Guze, John J        (57)FMM    NO SHOW       
  4)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   2:43.24       
     38.26 1:18.04 2:01.12 2:43.24               
  2)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   2:45.12       
     39.66 1:21.04 2:02.98 2:45.12               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Guthrie, Scott      (58)UNAT     31.72       
  2)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM     34.15       
  3)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC     35.04       
  4)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   1:15.06       
     35.71 1:15.06                               
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   1:17.25       
     36.91 1:17.25                               
  3)Brewer, Dick        (57)SCMM   1:18.41       
     37.21 1:18.41                               
  4)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   1:22.61       
     39.51 1:22.61                               
  5)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  6)Guthrie, Scott      (58)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   2:50.29       
     38.31 1:21.48 2:06.01 2:50.29               
  2)Guthrie, Scott      (58)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC     28.64       
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC     30.23       
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM     30.59       
  4)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   1:23.57       
     38.51 1:23.57                               
  2)Jenkins, Daniel H   (58)CATM   1:30.39       
     42.37 1:30.39                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   3:06.42       
     39.35 1:26.88 2:17.96 3:06.42               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   1:09.21       
     33.69 1:09.21                               
  2)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   1:10.66       
     33.22 1:10.66                               
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   1:10.73       
     34.68 1:10.73                               
  4)Brewer, Dick        (57)SCMM   1:16.38       
     37.46 1:16.38                               
  5)Jenkins, Daniel H   (58)CATM   1:23.25       
     38.18 1:23.25                               
  6)Webster, Bo         (58)CATM   1:32.27       
     44.31 1:32.27                               
  7)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Wiebeck, Kenneth A  (57)TBAC   2:41.30       
     36.11 1:17.18 2:05.56 2:41.30               
  2)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   2:50.08       
     37.97 1:24.50 2:13.78 2:50.08               
  3)Oconnell, Jerry     (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM      31.06       
  2)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT     31.23       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hopkins, Gaylord    (61)FMM      59.02       
     28.56   59.02                               
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:11.38       
     34.62 1:11.38                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   2:35.28       
     35.02 1:14.37 1:54.90 2:35.28               
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    2:45.06       
     35.36 1:15.96 2:00.27 2:45.06               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hopkins, Gaylord    (61)FMM    5:55.18       
     30.94 1:05.85 1:41.70 2:17.91               
   2:54.67 3:30.64 4:07.08 4:43.35               
   5:19.80 5:55.18                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hopkins, Gaylord    (61)FMM   12:11.97       
     31.70 1:06.54 1:42.61 2:19.05               
   2:55.56 3:32.02 4:08.54 4:45.64               
   5:22.31 5:58.85 6:35.46 7:12.34               
   7:49.64 8:26.87 9:04.57 9:42.00               
   1019.57 1057.53 1135.31 1211.97               
  2)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM  14:41.82       
     40.85 1:24.03 2:08.07 2:52.48               
   3:37.29 4:22.03 5:07.05 5:52.10               
   6:38.08 7:23.50 8:08.36 8:53.46               
   9:38.47 1023.38 1107.90 1152.18               
   1236.00 1319.71 1402.17 1441.82               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM      39.60       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:33.04       
     46.04 1:33.04                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   3:02.50       
     44.59 1:30.84 2:16.63 3:02.50               
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    3:24.61       
     48.86 1:40.70 2:33.76 3:27.09               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT     39.12       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT   1:33.82       
     44.76 1:33.82                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT     35.00       
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM      37.01       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:37.79       
     47.80 1:37.79                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   3:36.32       
     50.02 1:47.39 2:44.37 3:36.32               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT   1:26.18       
     42.67 1:26.18                               
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:30.62       
     39.46 1:30.62                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    3:31.98       
      0.00 1:42.03 2:46.90 3:31.98               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   6:35.34       
     50.18 1:46.14 2:36.40 3:24.20               
   4:16.74 5:09.57 5:53.34 6:35.34               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD     25.92       
  2)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM     29.34       
  3)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM     29.41       
  4)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM     29.69       
  5)Dykstra, Bill D     (65)GOLD     30.76       
  6)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM      34.30       
  7)Scott, Noel         (69)SWIM     34.92       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD     59.09       
     28.50   59.09                               
  2)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM   1:03.50       
     30.51 1:03.50                               
  3)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM   1:06.46       
     32.03 1:06.46                               
  4)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM   1:08.11       
     32.87 1:08.11                               
  5)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    1:10.92       
     34.53 1:10.92                               
  6)Scott, Noel         (69)SWIM   1:23.76       
     38.82 1:23.76                               
  7)Dykstra, Bill D     (65)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD   2:10.55       
     29.91 1:02.37 1:35.85 2:10.55               
  2)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM   2:24.36       
     33.44 1:10.16 1:47.92 2:24.36               
  3)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM   2:30.64       
     33.51 1:10.41 1:49.92                       
  4)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM   2:33.28       
     34.73 1:13.52 1:55.80 2:33.28               
  5)Dykstra, Bill D     (65)GOLD   2:38.70       
     34.96 1:13.42 1:54.67 2:38.70               
  6)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    2:42.03       
     35.05 1:15.31 1:58.97 2:42.03               
  7)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    2:55.14       
     39.47 1:23.78 2:09.58 2:55.14               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD   6:17.07       
     33.25 1:11.97 1:51.02 2:30.90               
   3:09.96 3:48.75 4:27.03 5:04.79               
   5:41.97 6:17.07                               
  2)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM   6:55.99       
     37.76 1:19.29 2:02.62 2:44.82               
   3:26.55 4:09.41 4:52.14 5:34.83               
   6:17.23 6:55.99                               
  3)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    7:09.94       
     36.61 1:17.55 2:00.23 2:44.43               
   3:29.18 4:13.93 4:58.62 5:43.14               
   6:27.35 7:09.94                               
  4)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    8:04.78       
     43.48 1:32.08 2:21.90 3:11.78               
   4:01.11 4:50.16 5:39.08 6:28.64               
   7:18.05 8:04.78                               
  5)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM   NO SHOW       
  6)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  7)Jones, Burwell      (69)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM   15:17.62       
     39.03 1:21.76 2:06.65 2:52.89               
   3:38.87 4:24.96 5:10.60 5:56.94               
   6:42.77 7:29.62 8:16.30 9:02.72               
   9:49.20 1036.07 1123.19 1210.42               
   1258.12 1344.97 1431.89 1517.62               
  2)Cox, John R         (67)SPM   16:35.56       
     44.19 1:33.05 2:22.33 3:13.17               
   4:03.68 4:54.29 5:45.40 6:36.10               
   7:27.27 8:18.34 9:08.85 9:58.60               
   1048.57 1139.12 1229.75 1319.59               
   1409.28 1459.24 1548.21 1635.56               
  3)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (69)SWIM     31.67       
  2)McIntyre, David R   (65)GOLD     32.58       
  3)Dykstra, Bill D     (65)GOLD     35.88       
  4)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM     37.42       
  5)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM     38.27       
  6)Cox, John R         (67)SPM      46.35       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (69)SWIM   1:08.07       
     33.22 1:08.07                               
  2)Dykstra, Bill D     (65)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (69)SWIM   2:29.38       
     35.48 1:13.19 1:51.78 2:29.38               
  2)Dykstra, Bill D     (65)GOLD   3:00.13       
     40.79 1:25.48 2:13.85 3:00.13               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM     39.37       
  2)Scott, Noel         (69)SWIM     43.57       
  3)Cox, John R         (67)SPM      46.41       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM   1:33.76       
     45.82 1:33.76                               
  2)Scott, Noel         (69)SWIM   1:41.82       
     45.56 1:41.82                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM     33.74       
  2)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM     35.26       
  3)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM      42.99       
  4)Cox, John R         (67)SPM      43.93       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD   1:20.85       
     34.32 1:20.85                               
  2)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM   1:21.62       
     38.13 1:21.62                               
  3)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    1:39.17       
     43.90 1:39.17                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM   3:06.16       
     41.91 1:29.90 2:19.29 3:06.16               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD   1:12.94       
     33.49 1:12.94                               
  2)McIntyre, David R   (65)GOLD   1:13.69       
     32.95 1:13.69                               
  3)Zurcher, James B    (68)ORLM   1:18.20       
     35.85 1:18.20                               
  4)Stollmeyer, Michael (65)SWIM   1:20.95       
     37.93 1:20.95                               
  5)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    1:35.45       
      0.00 1:35.45                               
  6)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    1:36.52       
     46.23 1:36.52                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (69)SWIM   2:34.96       
     34.66 1:12.98 1:59.88 2:34.96               
  2)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    3:34.12       
     45.63 1:46.71 2:52.45 3:34.12               
  3)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    3:44.20       
     53.03 1:53.88 2:59.32 3:44.20               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (69)SWIM   5:42.67       
     40.28 1:26.69 2:08.98 2:51.57               
   3:42.09 4:31.77 5:07.76 5:42.67               
  2)Geer, Dren          (68)SWIM   6:27.99       
     42.49 1:30.94 2:21.70    0.00               
   4:11.49 5:11.22 5:50.50 6:27.99               
  3)Euler, Konrad,dr. P (67)SPM    7:39.62       
     46.42 1:43.96 2:47.54 3:51.70               
   5:00.60 6:11.09 6:56.21 7:39.62               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (72)IRCC     28.27       
  2)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH     30.43       
  3)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM      31.43       
  4)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      31.94       
  5)Lindsley, Phil      (70)SPCO     32.19       
  6)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM      32.48       
  7)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT     44.54       
  8)CHAPMAN, CHARLES E  (72)BLUE   NO SHOW       
  9)Randall, Charlie P  (74)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (72)IRCC   1:07.10       
     33.23 1:07.10                               
  2)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    1:11.38       
     33.38 1:11.38                               
  3)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM    1:12.74       
     36.69 1:12.74                               
  4)Lindsley, Phil      (70)SPCO   1:15.91       
     37.43 1:15.91                               
  5)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    1:17.47       
     37.53 1:17.47                               
  6)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    1:22.57       
     38.52 1:22.57                               
  7)Randall, Charlie P  (74)SWIM   1:25.42       
     40.32 1:25.42                               
  8)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT   1:39.86       
     45.68 1:39.86                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH   2:39.19       
     36.29 1:16.82 1:59.16 2:39.19               
  2)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM    2:41.85       
     37.63 1:17.93 1:56.61 2:41.85               
  3)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    2:44.81       
     37.01 1:19.23 2:03.57 2:44.81               
  4)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    2:48.36       
  5)Lindsley, Phil      (70)SPCO   3:01.59       
     42.34 1:27.81 2:15.89 3:01.59               
  6)Sonia, Donald F     (72)IRCC   3:05.54       
     36.21 1:15.28 1:50.89 3:05.54               
  7)Randall, Charlie P  (74)SWIM   3:13.77       
     42.80 1:30.84 2:22.21 3:13.77               
  8)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    3:14.57       
     44.31 1:34.00 2:25.88 3:14.57               
  9)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT   3:47.60       
     48.68 1:46.87 2:50.04 3:47.60               
 10)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   4:28.08       
     53.85 2:02.61 3:17.81 4:28.08               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM    6:58.24       
     39.15 1:19.64 2:01.56 2:44.08               
   3:26.87 4:09.78 4:52.77 5:35.60               
   6:18.19 6:58.24                               
  2)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    7:54.03       
     42.46 1:28.48 2:17.72 3:07.06               
   3:55.76 4:42.96 5:30.68 6:18.04               
   7:06.17 7:54.03                               
  3)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    7:55.53       
     41.06 1:29.23 2:18.04 3:07.75               
   3:56.44 4:44.85 5:32.42 6:18.14               
   7:01.32 7:55.53                               
  4)Lindsley, Phil      (70)SPCO   8:43.86       
     41.53 1:29.59 2:21.85 3:17.08               
   4:12.22 5:07.89 6:02.03 6:57.36               
   7:51.55 8:43.86                               
  5)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    8:49.20       
     46.67 1:41.04 2:36.40 3:30.63               
   4:25.14 5:18.89 6:12.42 7:05.46               
   7:58.58 8:49.20                               
  6)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE  12:16.22       
   1:01.51 2:14.44 3:30.91 4:46.60               
   6:04.13 7:20.20 8:34.89 9:50.34               
   1104.06 1216.22                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM   14:19.94       
     39.98 1:21.66 2:04.66 2:48.50               
   3:32.16 4:15.48 4:59.32 5:42.74               
   6:26.33 7:09.69 7:53.30 8:36.51               
   9:19.69 1003.03 1046.45 1129.86               
   1212.67 1255.23 1337.94 1419.94               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH     36.01       
  2)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      45.89       
  3)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT     54.09       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH   1:19.72       
      0.00 1:19.72                               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    1:29.55       
     44.64 1:29.55                               
  3)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    1:47.02       
     50.53 1:47.02                               
  4)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT   1:56.01       
     52.83 1:56.01                               
  5)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   2:24.01       
   1:11.42 2:24.56                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    3:27.83       
      0.00 1:41.72 2:35.86 3:27.83               
  2)Coxhead, Ralph N    (74)SPM    3:32.36       
     49.79 1:43.93 2:39.05 3:32.36               
  3)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    3:52.40       
     52.25 1:51.89 2:54.35 3:52.40               
  4)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   5:09.45       
   1:14.24 2:32.83 3:51.79 5:09.45               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM      42.36       
  2)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT     50.25       
  3)CHAPMAN, CHARLES E  (72)BLUE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT   2:07.67       
     57.52 2:07.67                               
  2)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    3:34.33       
     48.06 1:43.83 2:40.55 3:34.33               
  2)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM    3:39.28       
     50.15 1:45.64 2:44.06 3:39.28               
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    3:42.54       
     49.01 1:45.95 2:45.20 3:42.54               
  4)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   5:09.71       
   1:06.36 2:27.46 3:50.17 5:09.71               
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (72)IRCC     34.94       
  2)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM      37.60       
  3)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      41.18       
  4)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH     41.23       
  5)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT     55.33       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM    1:31.35       
     42.20 1:31.97                               
  2)Sonia, Donald F     (72)IRCC   1:33.81       
     43.49 1:33.81                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM    3:28.70       
     46.44 1:39.50 2:34.15 3:28.70               
  2)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   6:05.84       
   1:14.56 2:54.09 4:33.57                       
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH   1:19.48       
     37.60 1:19.48                               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    1:23.94       
     39.61                                       
  3)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM    1:31.24       
     41.80 1:31.24                               
  4)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    1:36.65       
     46.10 1:36.65                               
  5)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    1:38.49       
     45.04 1:38.49                               
  6)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT   2:01.37       
     55.74 2:01.37                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Inglis, Arthur      (70)TECH   3:05.35       
     42.96 1:28.30 2:23.72 3:05.35               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    3:15.82       
     44.38 1:36.61 2:34.89 3:15.82               
  3)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM    3:20.62       
     42.72 1:32.47 2:32.07 3:33.20               
  4)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    3:25.45       
     50.71 1:42.20 2:41.10 3:25.45               
  5)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    3:56.66       
     47.77 1:52.39 3:04.23 3:56.66               
  6)Smith, Don          (72)UNAT   4:33.80       
     59.59 2:05.12 3:32.43 4:34.36               
  7)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   4:59.98       
   1:10.73 2:27.06 3:51.72 4:59.98               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    7:05.35       
     48.61 1:46.41 2:42.60 3:37.51               
   4:36.69 5:34.47 6:21.29 7:05.35               
  2)Torsney, Mike J     (72)SPM    7:09.66       
     47.81 1:41.36 2:37.21 3:34.05               
   4:33.76 5:33.55 6:22.04 7:09.66               
  3)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE  10:41.86       
   1:20.47 2:49.13 4:07.55 5:24.76               
   6:47.05 8:12.34 9:29.80 1041.86               
  4)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      31.96       
  2)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM      34.27       
  3)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO     35.22       
  4)Homans, Harrison    (75)FMM      40.68       
  5)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  6)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO   1:23.23       
     38.90 1:23.23                               
  2)Homans, Harrison    (75)FMM    1:34.32       
     43.80 1:34.32                               
  3)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  4)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO   3:17.19       
     43.19 1:33.95 2:27.08 3:17.19               
  2)Luke, Elmer L       (76)FMM    3:28.84       
     46.61 1:37.62 2:32.66 3:28.84               
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    3:36.98       
     45.26 1:39.38 2:39.04 3:36.98               
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO   9:06.96       
     49.33 1:45.32 2:43.50 3:42.05               
   4:38.13 5:32.94 6:28.72 7:23.94               
   8:17.61 9:06.96                               
  2)Homans, Harrison    (75)FMM   10:34.52       
     53.84 1:57.15 3:06.97 4:14.54               
   5:21.37 6:27.42 7:33.27 8:36.80               
   9:37.84 1034.52                               
  3)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    NO SHOW       
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO  18:26.55       
     49.21 1:44.99 2:39.78 3:36.83               
   4:33.90 5:30.49 6:27.78 7:24.50               
   8:20.21 9:16.78 1012.95 1108.89               
   1205.92 1302.02 1357.17 1451.50               
   1547.12 1642.77 1736.02 1826.55               
  2)Luke, Elmer L       (76)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      37.91       
  2)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM      39.10       
  3)Melick, George F    (78)GSM      46.21       
  4)Luke, Elmer L       (76)FMM      46.51       
  5)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM      46.60       
  6)Homans, Harrison    (75)FMM      46.72       
  7)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO     52.23       
  8)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  9)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:22.62       
     39.44 1:22.62                               
  2)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    1:26.06       
     43.23 1:26.06                               
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    1:42.68       
     48.34 1:42.68                               
  4)Melick, George F    (78)GSM    1:43.61       
     51.14 1:43.61                               
  5)Homans, Harrison    (75)FMM    1:45.96       
     51.32 1:45.96                               
  6)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    3:17.32       
     45.69 1:36.51 2:29.03 3:17.32               
  2)Luke, Elmer L       (76)FMM    3:42.22       
     50.44 1:46.11 2:44.08 3:42.22               
  3)Melick, George F    (78)GSM    3:47.98       
     53.76 1:52.38 2:52.00 3:47.98               
  4)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    3:54.36       
     52.26 1:52.40 2:54.52 3:54.36               
  5)Homans, Harrison    (75)FMM    3:55.80       
     54.76 1:55.15 2:58.01 3:55.80               
  6)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      43.72       
  2)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM      44.59       
  3)Melick, George F    (78)GSM      46.39       
  4)Sigersmith, Robert E(78)SPCO     51.28       
  5)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM      57.77       
  6)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  7)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:33.65       
     45.69 1:33.65                               
  2)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    1:46.52       
     51.13 1:46.52                               
  3)Melick, George F    (78)GSM    1:50.33       
     54.77 1:50.33                               
  4)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    2:06.52       
     59.10 2:06.52                               
  5)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  6)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Melick, George F    (78)GSM    4:12.24       
     56.93 2:04.38 3:13.07 4:12.24               
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    4:48.48       
   1:02.73 2:16.69 3:33.61 4:48.48               
  3)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    NO SHOW       
  4)Avery, Richard L    (79)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      37.01       
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM      55.13       
  3)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    NO SHOW       
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:20.65       
     35.84 1:20.65                               
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    1:49.12       
     50.17 1:49.12                               
  3)Luke, Elmer L       (76)FMM    2:03.74       
     55.72 2:03.74                               
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  5)Hutinger, Paul      (78)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    3:06.95       
     41.53 1:28.42 2:23.53 3:06.95               
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    4:27.85       
   1:03.23 2:11.27 3:34.63 4:27.85               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Lavanture, Robert E (80)CATM     41.31       
  2)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM      49.95       
  3)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM      50.00       
  4)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM      52.12       
  5)Bell, Lester O      (81)SPCO     55.44       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Lavanture, Robert E (80)CATM   1:43.11       
     47.34 1:43.11                               
  2)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    1:49.69       
     52.37 1:49.69                               
  3)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM   1:51.14       
     52.19 1:51.14                               
  4)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    2:06.69       
     55.88 2:06.69                               
  5)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   2:22.28       
   1:06.68 2:22.28                               
  6)Bell, Lester O      (81)SPCO   2:56.11       
   1:07.10 3:03.34                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    4:15.78       
     59.33 2:04.66 3:12.24 4:15.78               
  2)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    4:26.79       
  3)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM   4:34.17       
     56.80 2:09.27    0.00 4:35.15               
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM   11:52.75       
   1:04.84 2:18.86 3:29.38 4:43.16               
   5:56.70 7:09.80 8:23.14 9:35.24               
   1046.17 1152.75                               
  2)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM   12:26.21       
   1:09.91 2:19.58 3:34.13 4:48.97               
   6:05.55 7:21.37 8:37.30 9:52.42               
   1109.10                                       
  3)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM  12:48.99       
   1:03.83 2:23.63 3:43.79 5:05.90               
      0.00 7:46.48 9:02.75 1020.87               
   1134.64 1248.99                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM  25:25.95       
      0.00    0.00 3:36.88    0.00               
      0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00    0.00 1405.22 1524.59               
   1641.91 1759.77 1918.67 2035.30               
   2152.74 2305.48 2418.09 2525.95               
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM     51.64       
  2)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM      57.29       
  3)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    1:05.52       
  4)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   1:17.96       
  5)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    1:18.15       
  6)Bell, Lester O      (81)SPCO   2:08.85       
  7)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM   1:59.35       
     56.36 1:59.35                               
  2)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    2:26.71       
   1:09.78                                       
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   2:47.91       
   1:20.79 2:47.91                               
  4)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    3:07.28       
   1:31.03 3:07.28                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Schofield, Elliott W(80)CATM   4:46.50       
   1:02.77    0.00 3:33.16 4:46.50               
  2)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    5:00.38       
   1:07.68 2:23.55 3:42.71 5:28.08               
  3)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    5:29.35       
      0.00 2:37.83 4:04.33 5:30.53               
  4)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   5:42.20       
   1:23.45 2:50.51 4:17.40 5:42.20               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Lavanture, Robert E (80)CATM     51.80       
  2)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    1:09.53       
  3)Bell, Lester O      (81)SPCO   1:22.36       
  4)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    1:29.70       
  5)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   1:50.71       
  6)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Lavanture, Robert E (80)CATM   2:01.92       
     57.07 2:01.92                               
  2)Bell, Lester O      (81)SPCO   3:27.30       
   1:36.69 3:35.14                               
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   4:12.57       
   2:05.94 4:12.57                               
  4)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    DISQUAL       
  5)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Lavanture, Robert E (80)CATM   4:39.28       
     58.23 2:07.52 3:23.36 4:39.28               
  2)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   8:05.18       
   1:57.48 4:02.53 6:05.74 8:05.18               
  3)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    2:33.65       
   1:07.95 2:33.65                               
  2)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    2:43.50       
   1:19.69 2:43.50                               
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   3:30.10       
      0.00 3:30.10                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   7:36.49       
   2:51.98 4:12.74 6:22.55 7:36.49               
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO  15:40.95       
   2:51.17 5:49.05 7:15.21 8:42.49               
   1054.39 1420.44    0.00 1540.95               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    NO SHOW       
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    2:35.06       
   1:19.01 2:35.06                               
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     85-89  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    5:20.45       
   1:17.71    0.00 4:01.25 5:21.97               
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    1:05.71       
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    2:23.33       
   1:11.97 2:23.33                               
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     85-89  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    5:16.15       
   1:15.83 2:37.59 3:58.62 5:16.15               
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     85-89  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    1:31.20       
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    NO SHOW       
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    NO SHOW       
  2)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cleaveland, Brud    (85)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     90+    MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     90+    MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     90+    MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     90+    MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     90+    MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     35+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:56.22       
     28.74 1:01.76 1:30.47 1:56.22               
   1 F (39)Greaves, Merit L                      
   2 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   3 F (42)Sinclair, Lisa D                      
   4 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
  2)SPM-A                   SPM    2:13.61       
     32.39    0.00 1:45.47 2:13.61               
   1 F (42)Lee, Stephanie B                      
   2 F (43)Nardozzi, Patricia J                  
   3 F (43)Johnson, Wendy C                      
   4 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
  3)FMM-A                   FMM    2:40.39       
     41.12 1:19.58 2:01.40 2:40.39               
   1 F (35)Zappa, Flavia L                       
   2 F (48)Bayers, Pat C                         
   3 F (50)Dirksmeyer-Nichols, Carole A          
   4 F (52)Thompson, Ruth A                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     45+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)CATM-A                  CATM   2:41.17       
   1:09.97    0.00 1:54.99 2:41.17               
   1 F (46)Price, Elizabeth Q                    
   2 F (47)Schneider, Debi L                     
   3 F (54)Torreano, Carole                      
   4 F (56)Cohen, Patricia                       
  2)SPM-B                   SPM    2:43.05       
      0.00 1:19.86 2:07.34 2:43.05               
   1 F (50)Egan, Colleen M                       
   2 F (52)Eddy, Storm S                         
   3 F (50)West, Karen H                         
   4 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
  3)CATM-B                  CATM   2:57.11       
     39.97 1:28.05 2:11.64 2:57.11               
   1 F (52)Graham, Liz F                         
   2 F (49)Shellenberger, Janet                  
   3 F (47)Naderi, Lois E                        
   4 F (57)Gardner, Karen L                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     55+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)VAST-A                  VAST   3:10.55       
   1:01.22 1:46.77 2:49.11 3:10.55               
   1 F (74)Lancaster, Pat F                      
   2 F (59)O'Leary, Kathleen                     
   3 F (59)Schuerman, Susan G                    
   4 F (62)Fowler, JoAnn S                       
  2)FMM-B                   FMM    3:11.40       
     49.48 1:40.13 2:28.93 3:11.40               
   1 F (63)Hutinger, Margie                      
   2 F (62)Allen, Jean M                         
   3 F (73)Hoskinson, Ruth A                     
   4 F (67)Prokopi, Doris C                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     65+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)FMM-C                   FMM    2:28.50       
     37.85    0.00 1:53.58 2:28.50               
   1 F (65)Bond, Patricia M                      
   2 F (70)Homans, Margaret T                    
   3 F (77)Carr, Florence E                      
   4 F (65)Tullman, Patricia A                   
  2)CATM-C                  CATM   3:24.93       
     56.42 1:59.15 2:39.48 3:24.93               
   1 F (81)Walter, Winnie F                      
   2 F (73)Belson, Marilyn                       
   3 F (73)Durstein, Nancy N                     
   4 F (72)Campbell, Joan K                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     75+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)FMM-D                   FMM    3:53.61       
   1:08.41 2:05.19 3:04.31 3:53.61               
   1 F (82)Hughes, Peggy M                       
   2 F (76)Olsen, Gladys                         
   3 F (85)Zint, Gertrud J                       
   4 F (81)Reynolds, June B                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
    RELAYS  WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-A                  TBAC   2:07.30       
     30.63 1:06.20 1:37.36 2:07.30               
   1 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
   2 F (39)Greaves, Merit L                      
   3 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   4 F (22)Rinaberger, Kristin A                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     35+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    2:24.74       
      0.00 1:15.38 1:59.77 2:24.74               
   1 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
   2 F (38)Francis, Susan L                      
   3 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
   4 F (40)Flanagan, Lisa A                      
  2)CATM-A                  CATM   3:07.09       
     42.30 1:31.34 2:20.06 3:07.09               
   1 F (44)Tsagaris, Jean C                      
   2 F (47)Naderi, Lois E                        
   3 F (47)Schneider, Debi L                     
   4 F (49)Shellenberger, Janet                  
  3)SPM-B                   SPM    3:37.60       
     56.22 1:48.46 2:57.10 3:37.60               
   1 F (50)West, Karen H                         
   2 F (44)Seril, Suzzette A                     
   3 F (45)Crann, Mary E                         
   4 F (43)Johnson, Wendy C                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     45+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)CATM-B                  CATM   3:55.34       
      0.00 2:09.93 3:05.10 3:55.34               
   1 F (47)Evans, Lisa                           
   2 F (57)Gardner, Karen L                      
   3 F (56)Cohen, Patricia                       
   4 F (51)Corbin, Denise A                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     55+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)FMM-B                   FMM    3:32.14       
     59.82 1:53.22 2:48.00 3:32.14               
   1 F (63)Hutinger, Margie                      
   2 F (62)Allen, Jean M                         
   3 F (73)Hoskinson, Ruth A                     
   4 F (77)Carr, Florence E                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     65+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)FMM-A                   FMM    2:57.46       
     45.45    0.00 2:18.95 2:57.46               
   1 F (65)Bond, Patricia M                      
   2 F (67)Prokopi, Doris C                      
   3 F (65)Tullman, Patricia A                   
   4 F (70)Homans, Margaret T                    
  2)CATM-C                  CATM   3:51.84       
   1:04.09 2:01.84 2:56.07 3:51.84               
   1 F (73)Belson, Marilyn                       
   2 F (72)Campbell, Joan K                      
   3 F (73)Durstein, Nancy N                     
   4 F (81)Walter, Winnie F                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     75+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)FMM-C                   FMM    4:22.10       
   1:12.39 2:22.63 3:33.83 4:22.10               
   1 F (82)Hughes, Peggy M                       
   2 F (85)Zint, Gertrud J                       
   3 F (76)Olsen, Gladys                         
   4 F (81)Reynolds, June B                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     25+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)TBAC-B                  TBAC   1:36.55       
     26.59   50.18 1:13.58 1:36.55               
   1 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   2 M (55)Bastman, Anders F                     
   3 M (27)Maddux, David L                       
   4 M (45)Scott, Michael A                      
  2)SPM-C                   SPM    1:43.01       
     23.87   51.62 1:18.45 1:43.01               
   1 M (30)Burke, Brendan                        
   2 M (40)Davies, Bryant H                      
   3 M (36)Rimel, Brian S                        
   4 M (44)Specht, William L                     
  3)CATM-B                  CATM   1:43.33       
     25.89   53.73 1:19.65 1:43.33               
   1 M (34)Bosic, Stephen J                      
   2 M (28)Wells, Richard B                      
   3 M (31)Santos, Alex F                        
   4 M (32)Lockaby, Jay R                        
  4)TTM-A                   TTM    1:44.15       
     28.50   53.68 1:20.02 1:44.15               
   1 M (40)Frost, Douglas C                      
   2 M (28)Brooks, Jason M                       
   3 M (39)Hamlin, Bret                          
   4 M (29)Heuchan, Joshua J                     
  5)ORLM-A                  ORLM   DISQUAL       
   1 M (51)McCall, John T                        
   2 M (34)Kiely, Michael T                      
   3 M (39)Keen, John M                          
   4 M (32)Farrell, Andrew J                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     35+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-B                   SPM    1:45.71       
     25.76   52.04 1:18.56 1:45.71               
   1 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   2 M (46)Freeman, Stephan J                    
   3 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
   4 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     45+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:43.62       
     26.02   52.67 1:18.79 1:43.62               
   1 M (55)Brick, George O                       
   2 M (57)Wiebeck, Kenneth A                    
   3 M (51)Carrol, Timothy J                     
   4 M (51)Inman, Grant M                        
  2)CATM-A                  CATM   1:51.39       
     27.95    0.00 1:24.12 1:51.39               
   1 M (45)Mullet, Daniel B                      
   2 M (51)Rutigliano, Jerry N                   
   3 M (45)Hunt, Steven D                        
   4 M (46)Marks, James D                        
  3)SPM-A                   SPM    2:05.59       
     29.13   58.00 1:35.31 2:05.59               
   1 M (52)Day, Bruce E                          
   2 M (55)Eaddy, Vance M                        
   3 M (54)Johnson, Alan P                       
   4 M (54)Marzulli, Pat                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     55+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)GOLD-A                  GOLD   1:52.95       
     26.18   55.01 1:25.37 1:52.95               
   1 M (67)Cavanaugh, Cav                        
   2 M (55)Parsons, Roger L                      
   3 M (65)Dykstra, Bill D                       
   4 M (65)McIntyre, David R                     
  2)FMM-A                   FMM    2:14.99       
     31.97 1:12.92 1:44.05 2:14.99               
   1 M (64)Browne, James F                       
   2 M (75)Homans, Harrison                      
   3 M (72)Pitts, James T                        
   4 M (70)Weatherbee, Charles E                 
  3)CATM-C                  CATM   2:15.27       
     38.03 1:10.86 1:42.86 2:15.27               
   1 M (55)Best, John E                          
   2 M (58)Webster, Bo                           
   3 M (62)Gifford, David L                      
   4 M (58)Jenkins, Daniel H                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     65+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-D                   SPM    2:19.86       
      0.00 1:08.61 1:47.35 2:19.86               
   1 M (67)Cox, John R                           
   2 M (71)Kohnken, Charles H                    
   3 M (72)Torsney, Mike J                       
   4 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     75+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)FMM-B                   FMM    3:23.68       
     43.88    0.00 2:43.23 3:23.68               
   1 M (76)Luke, Elmer L                         
   2 M (88)Tillotson, Frank H                    
   3 M (83)Edwards, Charles P                    
   4 M (78)Hutinger, Paul                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     25+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:51.43       
     31.77 1:02.51 1:28.18 1:51.43               
   1 M (57)Wiebeck, Kenneth A                    
   2 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   3 M (27)Maddux, David L                       
   4 M (45)Scott, Michael A                      
  2)CATM-A                  CATM   2:00.87       
     27.24 1:03.70 1:32.84 2:00.87               
   1 M (32)Lockaby, Jay R                        
   2 M (28)Wells, Richard B                      
   3 M (31)Santos, Alex F                        
   4 M (44)Conlon, Bill                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     35+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    2:16.76       
     34.07 1:14.32 1:41.89 2:16.76               
   1 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
   2 M (54)Johnson, Alan P                       
   3 M (40)Collins, Ron L                        
   4 M (54)Mc Cord, David E                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     45+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-B                   SPM    2:05.55       
     32.34 1:08.29 1:37.88 2:05.55               
   1 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   2 M (54)Marzulli, Pat                         
   3 M (46)Freeman, Stephan J                    
   4 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
  2)CATM-B                  CATM   2:13.54       
     32.92 1:10.25 1:46.28 2:13.54               
   1 M (45)Hunt, Steven D                        
   2 M (45)Mullet, Daniel B                      
   3 M (51)Rutigliano, Jerry N                   
   4 M (46)Marks, James D                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     55+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)FMM-A                   FMM    2:24.68       
     34.24 1:13.43 1:51.77 2:24.68               
   1 M (61)Hopkins, Gaylord                      
   2 M (70)Weatherbee, Charles E                 
   3 M (64)Browne, James F                       
   4 M (72)Pitts, James T                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     65+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-C                   SPM    2:44.63       
     39.23 1:28.01 2:10.18 2:44.63               
   1 M (75)Smith, Thomas E                       
   2 M (71)Kohnken, Charles H                    
   3 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
   4 M (67)Cox, John R                           
  2)SPM-D                   SPM    3:09.01       
   1:05.30 1:51.77 2:34.84 3:09.01               
   1 M (82)Atwood, Robert D                      
   2 M (72)Torsney, Mike J                       
   3 M (67)Euler, Konrad,dr. P                   
   4 M (72)Beach, Robert E                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     75+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)FMM-B                   FMM    4:14.68       
     49.00    0.00 3:20.77 4:14.68               
   1 M (75)Homans, Harrison                      
   2 M (88)Tillotson, Frank H                    
   3 M (75)Williams, Robert M                    
   4 M (83)Edwards, Charles P                    
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
    RELAYS  MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    1:43.10       
     27.10   53.59 1:18.77 1:43.10               
   1 M (36)Rimel, Brian S                        
   2 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
   3 F (23)Trompke, Rebecca D                    
   4 M (44)Specht, William L                     
  2)SPM-B                   SPM    1:45.56       
     26.97   50.32 1:17.38 1:45.56               
   1 F (23)Wlliamsen, Christie L                 
   2 M (30)Burke, Brendan                        
   3 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
   4 F (36)Zien, Livia L                         
  3)SPM-E                   SPM    DISQUAL       
   1 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   2 F (52)Eddy, Storm S                         
   4 M (46)Freeman, Stephan J                    
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     25+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-B                  TBAC   1:45.41       
     24.17   53.11 1:21.90 1:45.41               
   1 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   2 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   3 F (39)Greaves, Merit L                      
   4 M (27)Maddux, David L                       
  2)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:56.08       
     26.32   58.89 1:29.69 1:56.08               
   1 M (55)Bastman, Anders F                     
   2 F (42)Sinclair, Lisa D                      
   3 F (25)Deering, Tara R                       
   4 M (55)Brick, George O                       
  3)FMM-A                   FMM    2:13.20       
     23.68 1:07.72 1:43.59 2:13.20               
   1 M (35)Christie, James B                     
   2 F (35)Zappa, Flavia L                       
   3 F (52)Thompson, Ruth A                      
   4 M (29)Watkins, Matthew W                    
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     35+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-D                   SPM    1:57.23       
     27.51 1:01.40 1:32.04 1:57.23               
   1 M (40)Davies, Bryant H                      
   2 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
   3 F (40)Swanson, Christine T                  
   4 M (37)Galloway, John A                      
  2)SPM-C                   SPM    2:15.02       
     28.29 1:03.10 1:41.10 2:15.02               
   1 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
   2 F (38)Francis, Susan L                      
   3 F (50)Egan, Colleen M                       
   4 M (67)Euler, Konrad,dr. P                   
  3)SPM-F                   SPM    2:15.05       
     30.62 1:07.71 1:42.84 2:15.05               
   1 M (54)Marzulli, Pat                         
   2 M (54)Johnson, Alan P                       
   3 F (43)Nardozzi, Patricia J                  
   4 F (42)Lee, Stephanie B                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     45+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)CATM-A                  CATM   2:03.07       
     27.73   54.98 1:30.44 2:03.07               
   1 M (46)Marks, James D                        
   2 M (45)Hunt, Steven D                        
   3 F (47)Schneider, Debi L                     
   4 F (46)Price, Elizabeth Q                    
  2)CATM-B                  CATM   2:20.30       
     44.49 1:24.18 1:52.96 2:20.30               
   1 F (54)Torreano, Carole                      
   2 F (52)Graham, Liz F                         
   3 M (51)Rutigliano, Jerry N                   
   4 M (45)Mullet, Daniel B                      
  3)SPM-G                   SPM    2:32.63       
     29.07 1:18.27 2:02.32 2:32.63               
   1 M (52)Day, Bruce E                          
   2 F (50)West, Karen H                         
   3 F (45)Crann, Mary E                         
   4 M (55)Eaddy, Vance M                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     55+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)FMM-B                   FMM    2:22.81       
     32.33 1:04.47 1:43.46 2:22.81               
   1 M (64)Browne, James F                       
   2 M (72)Pitts, James T                        
   3 F (70)Homans, Margaret T                    
   4 F (65)Bond, Patricia M                      
  2)SPM-H                   SPM    2:37.52       
     35.07 1:22.45 2:05.15 2:37.52               
   1 M (67)Cox, John R                           
   2 F (69)Allen, Barbara A                      
   3 F (63)Steer, Sandy L                        
   4 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
  3)CATM-C                  CATM   2:41.68       
     45.04 1:30.13 2:08.97 2:41.68               
   1 F (57)Gardner, Karen L                      
   2 F (56)Cohen, Patricia                       
   3 M (55)Best, John E                          
   4 M (58)Webster, Bo                           
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     65+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPCO-A                  SPCO   2:41.48       
     35.71 1:24.93 1:40.74 2:41.48               
   1 M (78)Sigersmith, Robert E                  
   2 F (66)Henderson, Martha J                   
   3 F (81)Cederlund, Bunny                      
   4 M (70)Lindsley, Phil                        
  2)CATM-D                  CATM   2:57.94       
     42.47   55.27 1:30.07 2:57.94               
   1 M (80)Lavanture, Robert E                   
   2 M (80)Schofield, Elliott W                  
   3 F (72)Campbell, Joan K                      
   4 F (73)Durstein, Nancy N                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
    RELAYS  MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-B                  TBAC   DISQUAL       
   1 M (27)Maddux, David L                       
   2 F (22)Rinaberger, Kristin A                 
   3 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   4 M (51)Carrol, Timothy J                     
  2)SPM-D                   SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     35+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-B                   SPM    1:55.69       
     30.72 1:05.68 1:30.42 1:55.69               
   1 M (40)Collins, Ron L                        
   2 F (40)Flanagan, Lisa A                      
   3 M (44)Specht, William L                     
   4 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
  2)CATM-A                  CATM   2:27.92       
     42.04 1:38.90 1:59.56 2:27.92               
   1 F (44)Tsagaris, Jean C                      
   2 F (47)Schneider, Debi L                     
   3 M (45)Hunt, Steven D                        
   4 M (46)Marks, James D                        
  3)SPM-A                   SPM    2:29.56       
     34.62 1:23.99 1:55.61 2:29.56               
   1 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
   2 F (44)Seril, Suzzette A                     
   3 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
   4 F (38)Francis, Susan L                      
  4)DST-A                   DST    2:37.54       
     40.33 1:29.84    0.00 2:37.54               
   1 F (46)Magness, Kitty C                      
   2 M (55)Smith, Brian R                        
   3 F (35)Perry, Gertraud E                     
   4 M (56)Magness, Bob B                        
  5)SPM-C                   SPM    2:55.84       
     44.92 1:38.80 2:20.15 2:55.84               
   1 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
   2 F (50)West, Karen H                         
   3 M (72)Torsney, Mike J                       
   4 F (42)Lee, Stephanie B                      
  6)TBAC-A                  TBAC   DISQUAL       
   1 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
   2 F (39)Greaves, Merit L                      
   3 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   4 M (45)Scott, Michael A                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     45+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-F                   SPM    2:30.44       
     33.07 1:26.08 1:56.06                       
   1 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   2 F (45)Crann, Mary E                         
   3 M (46)Freeman, Stephan J                    
   4 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     55+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-E                   SPM    2:55.57       
      0.00 1:43.98 2:22.59 2:55.57               
   1 F (69)Allen, Barbara A                      
   2 F (63)Steer, Sandy L                        
   3 M (75)Smith, Thomas E                       
   4 M (67)Cox, John R                           
  2)FMM-A                   FMM    2:59.33       
      0.00 1:51.22 2:31.29 2:59.33               
   1 F (63)Hutinger, Margie                      
   2 F (62)Allen, Jean M                         
   3 M (64)Browne, James F                       
   4 M (61)Hopkins, Gaylord                      
  3)CATM-B                  CATM   3:23.60       
     50.68 1:51.68 2:46.49 3:23.60               
   1 M (58)Webster, Bo                           
   2 F (57)Gardner, Karen L                      
   3 F (56)Cohen, Patricia                       
   4 M (55)Best, John E                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     65+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)FMM-B                   FMM    2:53.43       
     49.14    0.00 2:21.14 2:53.43               
   1 M (75)Homans, Harrison                      
   2 F (67)Prokopi, Doris C                      
   3 F (65)Tullman, Patricia A                   
   4 M (72)Pitts, James T                        
  2)SPCO-A                  SPCO   3:13.02       
     49.27 1:39.44 2:40.16 3:13.02               
   1 F (81)Cederlund, Bunny                      
   2 M (78)Sigersmith, Robert E                  
   3 F (72)Sinacore, Angie                       
   4 M (70)Lindsley, Phil                        
  3)CATM-C                  CATM   3:28.87       
     53.78 1:50.32 2:43.98 3:28.87               
   1 M (80)Schofield, Elliott W                  
   2 F (72)Campbell, Joan K                      
   3 F (73)Durstein, Nancy N                     
   4 M (80)Lavanture, Robert E                   
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     75+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)FMM-C                   FMM    4:36.51       
   1:17.94    0.00 3:40.45 4:36.51               
   1 M (88)Tillotson, Frank H                    
   2 F (85)Schimpf, Kay M                        
   3 F (77)Carr, Florence E                      
   4 M (83)Edwards, Charles P                    


Last Updated on 2/9/2003
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net