APR 4 - 6, 2003, SC YARDS, 33RD ANNUAL SPM SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS, SN# 143-007


            APR 4 - 6, 2003
                SC YARDS
  33RD ANNUAL SPM SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
               SN# 143-007

        TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  44                    
                                                 
   1 ....................... SPM   . 3182.00     
   2 ....................... SWIM  . 1172.00     
   3 ....................... TBAC  .. 857.00     
   4 ....................... FMM   .. 808.00     
   5 ....................... HLJ   .. 571.00     
   6 ....................... CATM  .. 537.00     
   7 ....................... TTM   .. 478.00     
   8 ....................... GOLD  .. 464.00     
   9 ....................... GAJA  .. 264.00     
  10 ....................... 300   .. 220.00     
  11 ....................... ORLM  .. 218.00     
  12 ....................... SPCO  .. 200.00     
  13 ....................... VAST  .. 167.00     
  14 ....................... IRCC  .. 163.00     
  15 ....................... GSC   .. 148.00     
  16 ....................... SNM   ... 95.00     
  17 ....................... ACTT  ... 88.00     
  18 ....................... UNAT  ... 78.00     
  19 ....................... LCAM  ... 77.00     
  20 ....................... BLUE  ... 52.00     
  21 ....................... NCMS  ... 47.00     
  22 ....................... CONN  ... 45.00     
  23 ....................... DYNA  ... 43.00     
  24 ....................... FHA   ... 41.00     
  25 ....................... HUNT  ... 33.00     
  26 ....................... AKMS  ... 27.00     
  27 ....................... ISF   ... 24.00     
  28 ....................... CVST  ... 16.00     
  29 ....................... WIN   ... 15.00     
  30 ....................... NEM   ... 13.00     
  31 ....................... DST   .... 4.00     
                                                 
  24&U    WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (23)Dulieu, Chantal M.. HLJ   ... 57.00     
   2 (24)Trompke, Rebecca D. SPM   ... 47.00     
   3 (24)Alger, Jennifer W.. SPM   ... 43.00     
   4 (23)De La Piedra, Bryna TBAC  ... 43.00     
   5 (23)Wlliamsen, Christie SPM   ... 38.00     
   6 (23)Picek, Lisa E...... ISF   ... 24.00     
                                                 
  25-29   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  41          
                                                 
   1 (26)Borsheski, Betsy L. SWIM  ... 64.00     
   2 (27)Captain, Jessica... TBAC  ... 60.00     
   3 (25)Cathey, Emily...... HLJ   ... 50.00     
   4 (26)Balke, Sarah E..... HLJ   ... 36.00     
   5 (26)Hughey, Erin....... TBAC  ... 25.00     
   6 (26)Petrak, Holly M.... TBAC  .... 9.00     
   7 (26)Noordstar, Christin CATM  .... 9.00     
                                                 
  30-34   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (33)Hahm, Cynthia M.... TBAC  ... 72.00     
   2 (33)Carroll-Basso, Kase SPM   ... 18.00     
   3 (30)Lind, Shannon...... GOLD  ... 14.00     
                                                 
  35-39   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (38)Petersen, Charlotte SPM   ... 93.00     
   2 (35)Becker, Karen L.... TBAC  ... 64.00     
   3 (37)Seal, Adrienne..... SWIM  ... 64.00     
   4 (38)Dissington, Laura.. SWIM  ... 46.00     
   5 (35)Zappa, Flavia L.... FMM   ... 46.00     
   6 (37)Zipf, Mandy L...... TTM   ... 40.00     
   7 (39)Carter, Carol L.... TTM   ... 33.00     
   8 (38)Tait, Christine M.. AKMS  ... 27.00     
   9 (35)Terpak, Kimberly E. SWIM  ... 25.00     
  10 (39)Nelson, Becky A.... TBAC  ... 19.00     
  11 (39)Greaves, Merit L... TBAC  ... 14.00     
  12 (37)Zien, Livia L...... SPM   ... 14.00     
  13 (39)Jones, Maureen..... TBAC  ... 13.00     
  14 (36)Billiris, Karina K. FHA   ... 13.00     
  15 (39)James, Rene A...... LCAM  ... 12.00     
  16 (35)Perry, Gertraud E.. DST   .... 4.00     
                                                 
  40-44   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (42)Shonkwiler, Cathy E ORLM  ... 72.00     
   2 (40)Spivey, Kelly M.... TTM   ... 57.00     
   3 (42)Kaleel, Laura L.... SPM   ... 48.00     
   4 (40)Swanson, Christine  SPM   ... 43.00     
   5 (40)Orlando, Maud E.... SPM   ... 42.00     
   6 (40)Bronson, Jennifer.. UNAT  ... 37.00     
   7 (44)Salzman, Sharon B.. SPM   ... 34.00     
   8 (44)Wick, Kerry F...... HLJ   ... 29.00     
   9 (43)Nardozzi, Patricia  SPM   ... 26.00     
  10 (41)Trama, Patty A..... 300   ... 21.00     
  11 (41)Yarbrough, Myrna N. GAJA  ... 19.00     
  12 (42)Sinclair, Lisa D... TBAC  ... 18.00     
  13 (42)Gatto, Caroline A.. ORLM  ... 17.00     
  14 (44)Seril, Suzzette A.. SPM   ... 14.00     
  15 (44)Tsagaris, Jean C... CATM  ... 11.00     
  16 (40)Martinasek, Mary P. FHA   ... 11.00     
  17 (43)O'Reilly, Colleen A SPM   .... 6.00     
  18 (42)Frost, Keryl H..... TTM   .... 1.00     
  19 (42)Parrish, Jenny M... HLJ   .... 1.00     
                                                 
  45-49   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann.. SPM   ... 79.00     
   2 (45)Hudson, Carol-Ann.. LCAM  ... 65.00     
   3 (47)Mc Donnell, Peggy H GOLD  ... 59.00     
   4 (45)Cavanaugh, Debbie D GOLD  ... 52.00     
   5 (49)Mattson, Skippy.... DYNA  ... 43.00     
   6 (48)Lefevre, Chantal A. HLJ   ... 34.00     
   7 (46)Bancks, Jean A..... HLJ   ... 33.00     
   8 (45)Doyle-Vallery, Dean SWIM  ... 32.00     
   9 (48)Schneider, Debi L.. CATM  ... 28.00     
  10 (49)Rowe, Margaret M... HLJ   ... 26.00     
  11 (46)Price, Buffy....... CATM  ... 23.00     
  12 (45)Crann, Mary E...... SPM   ... 21.00     
  13 (48)Toll, Laura P...... FHA   ... 17.00     
  14 (45)Moucha, Sue A...... BLUE  ... 13.00     
  15 (45)Conolly, Patty C... SPM   ... 11.00     
  16 (48)Musante, Linda L... TTM   .... 7.00     
  17 (47)Evans, Lisa........ CATM  .... 5.00     
                                                 
  50-54   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (54)Wilson, Meegan J... 300   ... 77.00     
   2 (50)Halfacre, Susan E.. GSC   ... 63.00     
   3 (50)Geiger, Pam........ SPM   ... 58.00     
   4 (52)LaBorwit, Anne G... GOLD  ... 51.00     
   5 (50)Zubrod, Alexis R... SPM   ... 36.00     
   6 (54)Tyler, A. Susan.... SNM   ... 34.00     
   7 (54)Torreano, Carole... CATM  ... 30.00     
   8 (53)Jenkins, Elizabeth  TTM   ... 27.00     
   9 (51)Coleman, Jeanne L.. ACTT  ... 26.00     
  10 (50)West, Karen H...... SPM   ... 23.00     
  11 (50)Egan, Colleen M.... SPM   ... 19.00     
  12 (52)Eddy, Storm S...... SPM   ... 17.00     
  13 (53)Carpenter-Van Dijk, TBAC  ... 10.00     
  14 (53)Randall, Rosalyn... CATM  .... 4.00     
                                                 
  55-59   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (55)Niles, Gitfah...... ACTT  ... 62.00     
   2 (58)Tyler, Sarah L..... SNM   ... 61.00     
   3 (58)Daugherty, Joyce J. HLJ   ... 50.00     
   4 (56)Kaye, Elsa M....... VAST  ... 47.00     
   5 (59)Schuerman, Susan G. VAST  ... 31.00     
   6 (58)Davies, Dianne..... VAST  ... 27.00     
   7 (56)Morrisey, Regina... SPM   ... 21.00     
   8 (59)Rupert, Lenore B... CATM  ... 15.00     
                                                 
  60-64   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (60)Bromwich, Elaine... SPM   ... 99.00     
   2 (63)Steer, Sandy L..... SPM   ... 67.00     
   3 (62)Fowler, JoAnn S.... VAST  ... 24.00     
                                                 
  65-69   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (69)Allen, Barbara A... SPM   ... 55.00     
   2 (65)Tullman, Patricia A FMM   ... 54.00     
   3 (67)Prokopi, Doris C... FMM   ... 41.00     
   4 (67)Knight-Perry, Kate  SPM   ... 39.00     
   5 (65)Danart, Carlene.... FMM   ... 16.00     
                                                 
  70-74   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (72)Campbell, Joan K... CATM  ... 87.00     
   2 (73)Durstein, Nancy N.. CATM  ... 80.00     
   3 (73)Eisele, Sylvia..... SWIM  ... 72.00     
                                                 
  75-79   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (76)Krauser, June...... GOLD  ... 80.00     
   2 (75)Troy, Jean D....... FMM   ... 61.00     
   3 (77)Carr, Florence E... FMM   ... 54.00     
   4 (75)Young, Claire E.... IRCC  ... 45.00     
   5 (76)Gordon, Edna B..... SWIM  ... 24.00     
   6 (78)Brown, Ellen T..... VAST  ... 10.00     
   7 (75)Yost, Jackie W..... SPM   .... 9.00     
                                                 
  80-84   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  43          
                                                 
   1 (81)Cederlund, Bunny... SPCO  ... 72.00     
   2 (81)Reynolds, June B... FMM   ... 23.00     
   3 (82)Hughes, Peggy M.... FMM   .... 9.00     
                                                 
  85-89   WOMEN SCORES THRU EVENT #  39          
                                                 
   1 (85)Zint, Gertrud J.... FMM   ... 90.00     
   2 (85)Schimpf, Kay M..... FMM   .... 9.00     
                                                 
  24&U    MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  22          
                                                 
   1 (21)O'Brien, Shannon P. SPM   ... 54.00     
                                                 
  25-29   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (29)Watkins, Matthew W. FMM   ... 76.00     
   2 (28)Russell, Matt...... HLJ   ... 47.00     
   3 (25)Spaulding, Brian C. ORLM  ... 36.00     
   4 (28)Brooks, Jason M.... TTM   ... 36.00     
   5 (27)Mc Keever, Ryan E.. TTM   ... 27.00     
   6 (28)Pruitt, Zachary S.. SPM   ... 18.00     
   7 (25)Borsheski, Rob R... SWIM  ... 17.00     
   8 (25)De La Piedra, Steve TBAC  ... 16.00     
   9 (25)Chia, Nei - Kuan... UNAT  .... 9.00     
  10 (25)Noordstar, Quint... CATM  .... 7.00     
                                                 
  30-34   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (33)Irving, Robert B... SWIM  ... 76.00     
   2 (34)Mitchinson, Dean T. SWIM  ... 69.00     
   3 (30)Burke, Brendan..... SPM   ... 36.00     
   4 (30)Putnam, Scott R.... TTM   ... 32.00     
   5 (33)Villacres, Robert B SPM   ... 18.00     
                                                 
  35-39   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  42          
                                                 
   1 (39)Hamlin, Bret....... TTM   ... 69.00     
   2 (37)Galloway, John A... SPM   ... 63.00     
   3 (39)Starford, Brian S.. TBAC  ... 54.00     
   4 (37)Halfast, C. Michael SPM   ... 46.00     
   5 (35)Stout, Byron....... SPM   ... 41.00     
   6 (38)Solak, Joe M....... TBAC  ... 33.00     
   7 (35)Park, Charles D.... CATM  ... 17.00     
   8 (35)Hall, Rick A....... SWIM  ... 16.00     
   9 (36)Oliva, Stepan...... WIN   ... 15.00     
  10 (39)Keen, John M....... ORLM  ... 15.00     
  11 (36)Rimel, Brian S..... SPM   .... 9.00     
                                                 
  40-44   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (40)Collins, Ron L..... SPM   ... 82.00     
   2 (44)Specht, William L.. SPM   ... 81.00     
   3 (44)Black, Larry R..... SWIM  ... 68.00     
   4 (40)Mangrum, John...... NCMS  ... 47.00     
   5 (41)Smith, Michael D... CATM  ... 36.00     
   6 (40)Johnston, Michael B SPM   ... 36.00     
   7 (40)Burke, Christopher  SPM   ... 34.00     
   8 (44)Byron, John P...... HLJ   ... 32.00     
   9 (43)Roberts, Keith D... HLJ   ... 30.00     
  10 (40)Kirsten, Erek S.... CATM  ... 21.00     
  11 (40)Frost, Douglas C... TTM   ... 19.00     
  12 (44)Conlon, Bill....... CATM  ... 18.00     
  13 (42)Kolb, Karl A....... NEM   ... 13.00     
  14 (42)Zarkis, Gary W..... HLJ   ... 12.00     
  15 (40)Davies, Bryant H... SPM   .... 7.00     
  16 (40)Lyons, Kelly E..... TTM   .... 6.00     
  17 (40)Gresko, Dave A..... TTM   .... 6.00     
  18 (41)Grossman, Steve W.. SWIM  .... 5.00     
  19 (41)Woodruff, John M... SPM   .... 5.00     
  20 (43)Hill, Paul L....... SPM   .... 4.00     
  21 (41)Norris, Kevin R.... TTM   .... 4.00     
  22 (41)Cook, Brian........ CVST  .... 2.00     
                                                 
  45-49   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (46)Drennen, Mark A.... SWIM  ... 75.00     
   2 (48)Bliss, Thomas G.... SPCO  ... 66.00     
   3 (49)Mc Millen, Scott P. IRCC  ... 61.00     
   4 (46)Erickson, Tim D.... GOLD  ... 47.00     
   5 (45)Hempel, William K.. SPM   ... 46.00     
   6 (45)Allbritton, Steve O SPM   ... 42.00     
   7 (46)Kennedy, Timothy C. SPM   ... 40.00     
   8 (48)Ehmke, Frederick M. ORLM  ... 37.00     
   9 (48)Frazier, Russell R. SPM   ... 33.00     
  10 (48)Buehler, Victor B.. 300   ... 24.00     
  11 (47)Conlon, John V..... HLJ   ... 24.00     
  12 (45)Porsch, Rolf D..... TBAC  ... 20.00     
  13 (45)Finney, Carl M..... SPCO  ... 16.00     
  14 (45)Scott, Michael A... TBAC  ... 15.00     
  15 (45)Mullet, Daniel B... CATM  ... 10.00     
  16 (49)Rowe, Douglas H.... HLJ   .... 6.00     
  17 (48)Davis, Kern M...... SPM   .... 6.00     
  18 (47)Stegeman, Tom T.... SWIM  .... 4.00     
                                                 
  50-54   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (50)Perout, Jeffrey J.. GSC   ... 85.00     
   2 (52)Bastie, Gary A..... SPM   ... 69.00     
   3 (52)Lewis, Fred J...... SPM   ... 44.00     
   4 (51)Mc Call, John T.... ORLM  ... 41.00     
   5 (50)Mc Cormack, Kevin M SWIM  ... 34.00     
   6 (50)Hawkins, Carl W.... TBAC  ... 33.00     
   7 (52)Vazmina, Rudy J.... SWIM  ... 31.00     
   8 (54)Donnelly, James M.. SWIM  ... 26.00     
   9 (52)Walker, Rick B..... SWIM  ... 25.00     
  10 (51)Davie, Robert W.... SWIM  ... 25.00     
  11 (51)Inman, Grant M..... TBAC  ... 23.00     
  12 (51)Rutigliano, Jerry N CATM  ... 17.00     
  13 (54)Bird, Jim R........ CVST  ... 14.00     
  14 (51)Carrol, Timothy J.. TBAC  ... 13.00     
  15 (53)Gagalis, George A.. TTM   ... 11.00     
  16 (52)Day, Bruce E....... SPM   .... 9.00     
  17 (54)Marzulli, Pat...... SPM   .... 7.00     
  18 (54)Ketchey, Charles F. TTM   .... 3.00     
                                                 
  55-59   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (57)Zeigler, John V.... GAJA  ... 85.00     
   2 (57)Soderstrom, Jan.... SWIM  ... 46.00     
   3 (55)Brick, George O.... TBAC  ... 45.00     
   4 (55)Bastman, Anders F.. TBAC  ... 44.00     
   5 (56)Redic, James P..... SWIM  ... 28.00     
   6 (58)Van Der Veen, Theun SPM   ... 27.00     
   7 (55)Eaddy, Vance M..... SPM   ... 11.00     
   8 (56)Best, John E....... CATM  .... 7.00     
   9 (58)Brown, Howard...... SPM   .... 7.00     
                                                 
  60-64   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (60)Betzer, Peter R.... SPM   ... 77.00     
   2 (64)Browne, James F.... FMM   ... 60.00     
   3 (60)Rodenfels, Bill.... 300   ... 59.00     
   4 (62)Gifford, David L... CATM  ... 48.00     
   5 (62)McCoy, Jack........ CONN  ... 45.00     
   6 (62)Smith, Brent....... HUNT  ... 33.00     
   7 (61)Davis, Ron D....... 300   ... 31.00     
   8 (60)Laing, Gordon M.... GOLD  ... 30.00     
   9 (61)DYE, DEAN.......... SWIM  .... 7.00     
                                                 
  65-69   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (69)Geer, Dren......... SWIM  ... 65.00     
   2 (67)Cox, John R........ SPM   ... 56.00     
   3 (66)Dykstra, Bill D.... GOLD  ... 47.00     
   4 (67)Cavanaugh, Cav..... GOLD  ... 36.00     
   5 (67)Euler, Konrad P.... SPM   ... 27.00     
                                                 
  70-74   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (71)Kohnken, Charles H. SPM   ... 70.00     
   2 (72)Ferris, Harold..... SPM   ... 58.00     
   3 (70)Weatherbee, Charles FMM   ... 57.00     
   4 (73)Sonia, Donald F.... IRCC  ... 57.00     
   5 (70)Jones, Burwell..... SWIM  ... 54.00     
   6 (72)Allen, Ned P....... SPM   ... 45.00     
   7 (74)Burbridge, Keith... BLUE  ... 39.00     
   8 (72)Beach, Robert E.... SPM   ... 27.00     
   9 (71)Koenig, Thomas H... SPM   ... 25.00     
  10 (72)Pitts, James T..... FMM   ... 25.00     
  11 (74)Coxhead, Ralph N... SPM   .... 7.00     
  12 (74)Randall, Charlie P. SWIM  .... 7.00     
  13 (73)Yost, Larry H...... SPM   .... 7.00     
                                                 
  75-79   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (75)Smith, Thomas E.... SPM   ... 90.00     
   2 (76)Mitchell, Jack..... GAJA  ... 70.00     
   3 (75)Williams, Robert M. FMM   ... 69.00     
   4 (78)Ramirez-Miller, Ale SPM   ... 42.00     
   5 (79)Woods, John M...... UNAT  ... 32.00     
   6 (78)Ingham, Roy J...... SWIM  ... 23.00     
                                                 
  80-84   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  44          
                                                 
   1 (80)Mc Auley, Herb..... GAJA  ... 90.00     
   2 (80)Avery, Richard L... SPM   ... 68.00     
   3 (83)Edwards, Charles P. FMM   ... 55.00     
   4 (80)Chipman, Albert B.. SPCO  ... 46.00     
   5 (82)Uhrich, Bill J..... SPM   ... 34.00     
   6 (80)Brainin, Abrasha... SPM   ... 30.00     
                                                 
  85-89   MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  36          
                                                 
   1 (88)Tillotson, Frank H. FMM   ... 63.00     
                                                 
  90+     MEN   SCORES THRU EVENT #  36          
                                                 
   1 (90)Walbolt, Fred B.... SPM   ... 54.00     
                                                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)De La Piedra, Bryna (23)TBAC     26.12       
  2)Alger, Jennifer W   (24)SPM      26.17       
  3)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM      26.75       
  4)Picek, Lisa E       (23)ISF      29.99       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)De La Piedra, Bryna (23)TBAC     57.06       
     28.02   57.06                               
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM    1:00.17       
     28.26 1:00.17                               
  3)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    1:03.01       
     30.73 1:03.01                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Alger, Jennifer W   (24)SPM    2:01.45       
     28.41   58.52 1:29.91 2:01.45               
  2)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    2:15.57       
     31.15 1:04.72 1:39.99 2:15.57               
  3)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    6:02.13       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Picek, Lisa E       (23)ISF   12:19.18       
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM   12:47.84       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)De La Piedra, Bryna (23)TBAC     30.18       
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    1:10.89       
     34.95 1:10.89                               
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    2:28.95       
     35.42 1:12.63 1:50.76 2:28.95               
  2)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM    2:31.23       
     35.89 1:14.15 1:53.30 2:31.23               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)De La Piedra, Bryna (23)TBAC     34.12       
  2)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM      34.49       
  3)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM      37.43       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Alger, Jennifer W   (24)SPM    1:10.42       
     33.42 1:10.42                               
  2)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM    1:12.98       
     34.90 1:12.98                               
  3)Picek, Lisa E       (23)ISF    1:17.52       
     37.08 1:17.52                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM    2:41.04       
     38.42 1:19.86 2:00.50 2:41.04               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM      30.17       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Alger, Jennifer W   (24)SPM    1:03.16       
     30.11 1:03.16                               
  2)De La Piedra, Bryna (23)TBAC   1:04.90       
     30.74 1:04.90                               
  3)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM    1:06.63       
     31.35 1:06.63                               
  4)Trompke, Rebecca D  (24)SPM    1:08.49       
     31.36 1:08.49                               
  5)Picek, Lisa E       (23)ISF    1:11.12       
     34.06 1:11.12                               
  6)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    1:12.98       
     33.42 1:12.98                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Wlliamsen, Christie (23)SPM    2:25.20       
     31.13 1:08.93 1:50.71 2:25.20               
  2)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    2:35.15       
     34.20 1:12.76 2:00.30 2:35.15               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     24&U   WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Alger, Jennifer W   (24)SPM    4:48.07       
     30.16 1:05.26 1:43.68 2:21.98               
   3:01.81 3:42.37 4:15.74 4:48.07               
  2)Dulieu, Chantal M   (23)HLJ    5:27.25       
     38.41 1:20.51 2:01.45 2:41.51               
   3:28.70 4:16.09 4:51.45 5:27.25               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM     29.54       
  2)Hughey, Erin        (26)TBAC     31.34       
  3)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC     31.78       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM   1:03.40       
     30.62 1:03.40                               
  2)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   1:08.09       
     33.16 1:08.09                               
  3)Hughey, Erin        (26)TBAC   1:10.71       
     34.57 1:10.71                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ    2:28.87       
     35.09 1:14.42 1:55.16 2:28.87               
  2)Hughey, Erin        (26)TBAC   2:32.48       
     34.84 1:13.14 1:53.19 2:32.48               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Noordstar, Christina(26)CATM  18:17.19       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petrak, Holly M     (26)TBAC  27:27.24       
     38.69 1:21.30 2:07.97 2:56.27               
   3:45.94 4:35.54 5:25.71 6:17.36               
   7:08.41 7:59.42 8:50.37 9:41.96               
   1032.41 1122.94 1213.95 1304.89               
   1354.67 1445.68 1536.35 1627.58               
   1718.32 1809.53 1900.04 1951.22               
   2042.39 2133.42 2225.54 2317.48               
   2408.68 2459.24 2549.60 2640.38               
   2727.24                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC     33.92       
  2)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM     34.18       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM   1:13.05       
     35.30 1:13.05                               
  2)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   1:13.58       
     36.30 1:13.58                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM   2:38.28       
     37.26 1:16.94 1:57.87 2:38.28               
  2)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ      36.68       
  2)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ      40.22       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ    1:18.94       
     37.44 1:18.94                               
  2)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ    1:26.16       
     41.30 1:26.16                               
  3)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   1:31.50       
     43.92 1:31.50                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ    3:03.65       
     42.05 1:30.15 2:16.69 3:03.65               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC     31.92       
  2)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM     33.61       
  3)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ    1:08.48       
     31.65 1:08.48                               
  2)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   1:10.60       
     33.22 1:10.60                               
  3)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ    1:21.45       
     37.88 1:21.45                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Balke, Sarah E      (26)HLJ    1:10.83       
     33.83 1:10.83                               
  2)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM   1:15.33       
     34.71 1:15.33                               
  3)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ    1:19.82       
     38.58 1:19.82                               
  4)Hughey, Erin        (26)TBAC   1:22.67       
     38.08 1:22.67                               
  5)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     25-29  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Captain, Jessica    (27)TBAC   2:39.70       
     33.04 1:12.42 2:01.26 2:39.70               
  2)Borsheski, Betsy L  (26)SWIM   2:43.60       
     34.85 1:14.25 2:04.93 2:43.60               
  3)Cathey, Emily       (25)HLJ    2:52.83       
     38.66 1:28.32 2:13.40 2:52.83               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC     29.39       
  2)Lind, Shannon       (30)GOLD     36.07       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   1:03.70       
     31.05 1:03.70                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   6:45.13       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Carroll-Basso, Kasey(33)SPM   12:17.27       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Carroll-Basso, Kasey(33)SPM   20:12.07       
     33.55 1:09.14 1:45.54 2:21.75               
   2:58.37 3:34.63 4:11.33 4:47.75               
   5:24.19 6:00.58 6:37.13 7:13.47               
   7:50.09 8:27.10 9:03.55 9:40.31               
   1017.27 1054.21 1131.22 1208.27               
   1245.23 1322.49 1359.72 1436.96               
   1514.31 1551.57 1628.76 1706.04               
   1743.43 1821.44 1858.68 1935.65               
   2012.07                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC     34.12       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC     38.34       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   1:23.42       
     39.97 1:23.42                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   1:13.87       
     33.98 1:13.87                               
  2)Lind, Shannon       (30)GOLD   1:33.13       
     44.58 1:33.13                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     30-34  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Hahm, Cynthia M     (33)TBAC   2:47.14       
     35.87 1:17.97 2:07.31 2:47.14               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM      25.38       
  2)Dissington, Laura   (38)SWIM     25.47       
  3)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC     26.42       
  4)Tait, Christine M   (38)AKMS     28.51       
  5)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM      29.64       
  6)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC     29.70       
  7)Billiris, Karina K  (36)FHA      35.91       
  8)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM      53.70       
     26.45   53.70                               
  2)Dissington, Laura   (38)SWIM     57.66       
     27.69   57.66                               
  3)Carter, Carol L     (39)TTM      59.33       
     28.82   59.33                               
  4)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM    1:03.17       
     30.48 1:03.17                               
  5)Billiris, Karina K  (36)FHA    1:25.18       
     40.04 1:25.18                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    1:55.90       
     27.25   56.46 1:26.30 1:55.90               
  2)Jones, Maureen      (39)TBAC   2:16.15       
     29.90 1:03.72 1:39.81 2:16.15               
  3)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM    2:18.55       
     32.13 1:06.86 1:42.67 2:18.55               
  4)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   2:21.42       
     32.60 1:08.30 1:45.08 2:21.42               
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    3:15.88       
     45.73 1:35.79 2:27.05 3:15.88               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    5:14.93       
  2)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   5:55.80       
  3)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   6:15.46       
     35.01 1:12.04 1:49.47 2:27.64               
   3:05.74 3:44.04 4:22.10 4:59.97               
   5:37.84 6:15.46                               
  4)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    8:51.69       
     49.21 1:41.61 2:36.65 3:31.69               
   4:26.61 5:21.38 6:15.87 7:10.99               
   8:03.29 8:51.69                               
  5)Carter, Carol L     (39)TTM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Zien, Livia L       (37)SPM   12:48.44       
  2)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM  12:48.79       
  3)Terpak, Kimberly E  (35)SWIM  13:08.53       
  4)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC  13:13.90       
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM   18:37.43       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM   17:53.97       
     29.08 1:00.36 1:32.29 2:04.31               
   2:36.57 3:08.88 3:41.35 4:13.98               
   4:46.84 5:19.71 5:52.42 6:25.55               
   6:58.27 7:30.90 8:04.12 8:37.37               
   9:10.52 9:43.46 1016.59 1049.54               
   1122.40 1155.33 1228.29 1301.16               
   1334.43 1407.40 1440.47 1513.36               
   1546.26 1619.20 1651.96 1724.13               
   1753.97                                       
  2)Carter, Carol L     (39)TTM   20:05.21       
     33.13 1:08.54 1:44.89 2:21.64               
   2:58.39 3:34.74 4:11.46 4:48.29               
   5:25.25 6:02.30 6:39.15 7:16.31               
   7:53.11 8:29.85 9:06.60 9:43.52               
   1020.06 1056.46 1133.02 1210.22               
   1247.50 1323.99 1401.27 1437.54               
   1514.04 1550.07 1627.36 1703.55               
   1739.98 1816.38 1853.03 1929.74               
   2005.21                                       
  3)Jones, Maureen      (39)TBAC  20:41.49       
     33.74 1:10.06 1:47.06 2:24.67               
   3:02.29 3:40.19 4:17.96 4:55.59               
   5:32.89 6:10.44 6:48.09 7:25.64               
   8:03.16 8:41.17 9:18.88 9:56.43               
   1033.90 1111.64 1149.39 1227.33               
   1304.59 1341.88 1419.72 1457.63               
   1535.39 1613.48 1651.28 1729.36               
   1807.48 1845.74 1924.36 2003.15               
   2041.49                                       
  4)Zien, Livia L       (37)SPM   21:32.74       
     34.87 1:13.06 1:51.84 2:30.21               
   3:08.52 3:47.02 4:25.66 5:04.78               
   5:44.04 6:22.44 7:01.89 7:41.12               
   8:20.52 8:59.91 9:39.49 1018.82               
   1058.31 1137.93 1218.18 1257.67               
   1337.03 1416.85 1456.76 1536.79               
   1616.54 1656.38 1736.39 1816.33               
   1856.50 1936.60 2015.74 2055.92               
   2132.74                                       
  5)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST   28:19.27       
     43.39 1:31.69 2:20.15 3:08.93               
   3:58.75 4:49.01 5:40.52 6:31.20               
   7:22.33 8:15.29 9:08.02 1001.19               
   1055.15 1149.81 1242.62 1334.06               
   1426.87 1520.10 1612.14 1705.27               
   1758.32 1849.20 1941.87 2035.59               
   2129.96 2221.85 2314.76 2406.84               
   2500.77 2550.87 2641.62 2732.74               
   2819.27                                       
  6)Billiris, Karina K  (36)FHA   31:31.49       
     48.69 1:43.71 2:41.02 3:39.22               
   4:37.14 5:35.38 6:33.64 7:31.32               
   8:31.02 9:29.34 1027.72 1127.24               
   1225.63 1323.62 1422.79 1519.50               
   1617.80 1715.31 1812.45 1910.01               
   2007.55 2106.36 2202.88 2300.19               
   2358.51 2454.63 2552.08 2648.74               
   2747.07 2844.21 2941.19 3038.49               
   3131.49                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Dissington, Laura   (38)SWIM     30.77       
  2)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM      31.05       
  3)Tait, Christine M   (38)AKMS     32.57       
  4)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC     36.14       
  5)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC     36.95       
  6)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM      54.87       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   1:04.74       
     31.84 1:04.74                               
  2)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    1:05.09       
     32.50 1:05.09                               
  3)Tait, Christine M   (38)AKMS   1:10.88       
     34.56 1:10.88                               
  4)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   1:19.45       
     38.85 1:19.45                               
  5)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   1:20.61       
     39.94 1:20.61                               
  6)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    2:00.73       
   1:01.53 2:00.73                               
  7)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    2:15.31       
     32.86 1:06.44 1:41.11 2:15.31               
  2)Tait, Christine M   (38)AKMS   2:34.60       
     35.79 1:15.01 1:55.62 2:34.60               
  3)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   2:50.33       
     41.42 1:23.88 2:07.28 2:50.33               
  4)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    4:20.82       
   1:00.34 2:08.96 3:17.17 4:20.82               
  5)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Dissington, Laura   (38)SWIM     33.48       
  2)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM      33.90       
  3)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM      37.39       
  4)Terpak, Kimberly E  (35)SWIM     39.24       
  5)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM     40.29       
  6)Billiris, Karina K  (36)FHA      50.58       
  7)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM    1:21.91       
     38.55 1:21.91                               
  2)Terpak, Kimberly E  (35)SWIM   1:23.87       
     39.93 1:23.87                               
  3)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   1:30.74       
     42.88 1:30.74                               
  4)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    4:14.24       
   1:00.40 2:05.59 3:12.11 4:14.24               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC     28.81       
  2)Dissington, Laura   (38)SWIM     29.29       
  3)Carter, Carol L     (39)TTM      30.69       
  4)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC     31.29       
  5)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM     31.37       
  6)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM     33.04       
  7)Terpak, Kimberly E  (35)SWIM     34.84       
  8)Billiris, Karina K  (36)FHA      45.66       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   1:02.97       
     30.27 1:02.97                               
  2)Carter, Carol L     (39)TTM    1:09.81       
     33.25 1:09.81                               
  3)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   1:12.88       
     32.43 1:12.88                               
  4)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC   1:14.63       
     33.89 1:14.63                               
  5)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    2:14.15       
   1:04.21 2:14.15                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   2:23.20       
     33.06 1:10.33 1:47.13 2:23.20               
  2)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   2:47.65       
     36.05 1:16.55 2:01.16 2:47.65               
  3)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    4:33.28       
   1:00.85 2:11.69 3:22.30 4:33.28               
  4)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    1:03.44       
     30.61 1:03.44                               
  2)Dissington, Laura   (38)SWIM   1:04.22       
     30.94 1:04.22                               
  3)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   1:06.76       
     31.11 1:06.76                               
  4)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM    1:12.72       
     34.55 1:12.72                               
  5)Greaves, Merit L    (39)TBAC   1:13.67       
     33.64 1:13.67                               
  6)Tait, Christine M   (38)AKMS   1:14.96       
     33.43 1:14.96                               
  7)Nelson, Becky A     (39)TBAC   1:18.19       
     35.67 1:18.19                               
  8)Terpak, Kimberly E  (35)SWIM   1:18.74       
     37.97 1:18.74                               
  9)Billiris, Karina K  (36)FHA    1:39.96       
     47.94 1:39.96                               
 10)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    1:48.96       
     55.64 1:48.96                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Petersen, Charlotte (38)SPM    2:14.08       
     29.86 1:05.28 1:44.20 2:14.08               
  2)Carter, Carol L     (39)TTM    2:28.06       
     32.80 1:10.38 1:54.25 2:28.06               
  3)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   2:40.65       
     33.37 1:16.05 2:04.48 2:40.65               
  4)Zipf, Mandy L       (37)TTM    2:41.14       
     35.47 1:16.90 2:03.04 2:41.14               
  5)Terpak, Kimberly E  (35)SWIM   2:45.68       
     36.26 1:20.09 2:06.90 2:45.68               
  6)Zappa, Flavia L     (35)FMM    4:01.71       
   1:01.99 2:09.73 3:13.56 4:01.71               
  7)James, Rene A       (39)LCAM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     35-39  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Becker, Karen L     (35)TBAC   5:14.30       
     32.80 1:10.37 1:52.12 2:32.13               
   3:17.42 4:04.83 4:39.70 5:14.30               
  2)Seal, Adrienne      (37)SWIM   5:43.90       
     35.03 1:16.17 2:03.60 2:49.05               
   3:37.15 4:25.68 5:05.59 5:43.90               
  3)Perry, Gertraud E   (35)DST    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     26.54       
  2)Trama, Patty A      (41)300      29.92       
  3)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     30.40       
  4)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ      32.39       
  5)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC     32.74       
  6)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   NO SHOW       
  7)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM    NO SHOW       
  8)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     57.36       
     27.64   57.36                               
  2)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM    1:05.58       
     31.55 1:05.58                               
  3)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   1:10.10       
     33.76 1:10.10                               
  4)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ    1:10.77       
     34.10 1:10.77                               
  5)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC   1:14.44       
     37.21 1:14.44                               
  6)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM    1:15.17       
     35.58 1:15.17                               
  7)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   2:06.89       
     28.16   59.38 1:32.78 2:06.89               
  2)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM    2:19.60       
     32.69 1:07.59 1:43.71 2:19.60               
  3)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM    2:20.35       
     32.35 1:07.87 1:44.19 2:20.35               
  4)Trama, Patty A      (41)300    2:25.85       
     33.98 1:10.76 1:48.50 2:25.85               
  5)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    2:27.40       
     35.08 1:12.80 1:51.21 2:27.40               
  6)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    2:28.42       
     33.96 1:11.68 1:51.02 2:28.42               
  7)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ    2:31.78       
     34.97 1:13.47 1:52.56 2:31.78               
  8)Frost, Keryl H      (42)TTM    2:43.90       
     37.82 1:18.84 2:01.47 2:43.90               
  9)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   2:49.63       
     39.25 1:21.54 2:06.46 2:49.63               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM    6:14.93       
  2)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ    6:39.98       
     35.96 1:14.39 1:54.39 2:34.92               
   3:15.94 3:56.98 4:38.43 5:19.76               
   6:00.47 6:39.98                               
  3)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    6:46.57       
     36.89 1:17.07 1:58.22 2:39.44               
   3:20.48 4:01.99 4:43.69 5:25.17               
   6:06.82 6:46.57                               
  4)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   NO SHOW       
  5)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM  11:48.36       
  2)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM   13:42.54       
  3)Martinasek, Mary P  (40)FHA   15:33.39       
  4)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM  16:42.46       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM   20:37.89       
     33.79 1:09.59 1:45.79 2:22.50               
   2:59.39 3:36.54 4:13.92 4:51.21               
   5:28.47 6:05.84 6:42.97 7:20.34               
   7:57.88 8:35.42 9:13.03 9:50.65               
   1028.40 1106.21 1144.00 1221.86               
   1259.95 1337.88 1415.88 1453.67               
   1531.77 1609.97 1648.24 1726.65               
   1805.09 1843.36 1921.90 2000.04               
   2037.89                                       
  2)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM   21:00.74       
     34.87 1:13.15 1:51.83 2:30.89               
   3:09.57 3:48.74 4:27.32 5:05.76               
   5:43.78 6:21.47 6:59.41 7:37.34               
   8:15.46 8:53.61 9:31.81 1009.96               
   1048.21 1126.62 1204.84 1243.03               
   1321.24 1359.49 1437.83 1516.15               
   1554.71 1632.98 1711.83 1750.44               
   1828.69 1906.74 1944.96 2023.41               
   2100.74                                       
  3)O'Reilly, Colleen A (43)SPM   25:03.04       
     39.84 1:24.03 2:10.45 2:55.97               
   3:40.84 4:26.34 5:11.38 5:56.68               
   6:41.94 7:27.49 8:14.31 9:00.24               
   9:46.63 1031.18 1116.54 1202.31               
   1248.22 1333.94 1419.82 1505.53               
   1550.86 1636.39 1722.75 1808.29               
   1854.88 1940.55 2027.14 2114.14               
   2200.69 2246.58 2332.75 2419.12               
   2503.04                                       
  4)Martinasek, Mary P  (40)FHA   27:23.85       
     44.45 1:31.91 2:20.84 3:09.50               
   3:58.18 4:47.79 5:38.81 6:30.50               
   7:20.93 8:11.08 9:00.88 9:50.76               
   1040.98 1131.50 1220.99 1312.21               
   1402.42 1452.81 1543.06 1632.66               
   1722.24 1812.15 1902.12 1953.32               
   2043.18 2132.68 2222.53 2312.67               
   2402.29 2451.89 2542.02 2633.09               
   2723.85                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     31.48       
  2)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM      36.30       
  3)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM      36.75       
  4)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM      38.20       
  5)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ      38.67       
  6)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     40.04       
  7)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM     40.44       
  8)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM      42.14       
  9)Parrish, Jenny M    (42)HLJ      43.36       
 10)Martinasek, Mary P  (40)FHA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   1:09.37       
     32.94 1:09.37                               
  2)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM    1:16.65       
     38.01 1:16.65                               
  3)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    1:18.15       
     38.29 1:18.15                               
  4)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM    1:18.68       
     38.07 1:18.68                               
  5)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    1:21.38       
     40.12 1:21.38                               
  6)Yarbrough, Myrna N  (41)GAJA   1:23.50       
     40.48 1:23.50                               
  7)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ    1:24.06       
     41.76 1:24.06                               
  8)Parrish, Jenny M    (42)HLJ    1:34.87       
     47.69 1:34.87                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM    2:47.84       
     40.12 1:22.40 2:05.29 2:47.84               
  2)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    2:50.46       
     41.10 1:23.75 2:08.39 2:50.46               
  3)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    2:52.36       
     40.92 1:24.46 2:08.99 2:52.36               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM      36.33       
  2)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM      38.47       
  3)Gatto, Caroline A   (42)ORLM     42.85       
  4)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     43.24       
  5)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM      44.76       
  6)Seril, Suzzette A   (44)SPM      48.41       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Trama, Patty A      (41)300    1:22.19       
     39.24 1:22.19                               
  2)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM    1:26.08       
     40.56 1:26.08                               
  3)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM    1:35.16       
     44.55 1:35.16                               
  4)Seril, Suzzette A   (44)SPM    1:40.06       
     49.12 1:40.06                               
  5)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   1:40.94       
     47.89 1:40.94                               
  6)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Yarbrough, Myrna N  (41)GAJA   3:22.80       
     44.80 1:34.94 2:28.07 3:22.80               
  2)Gatto, Caroline A   (42)ORLM   3:26.93       
     46.51 1:40.71 2:34.13 3:26.93               
  3)Seril, Suzzette A   (44)SPM    3:36.99       
     49.20 1:45.67 2:41.47 3:36.99               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM     28.98       
  2)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM      33.84       
  3)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT     34.57       
  4)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM      35.21       
  5)Wick, Kerry F       (44)HLJ      36.10       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Shonkwiler, Cathy E (42)ORLM   1:06.32       
     30.99 1:06.32                               
  2)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    1:20.88       
     37.59 1:20.88                               
  3)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    1:24.47       
     39.35 1:24.47                               
  4)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    3:03.42       
     40.04 1:27.09 2:15.85 3:03.42               
  2)Frost, Keryl H      (42)TTM    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Orlando, Maud E     (40)SPM    1:15.41       
     36.08 1:15.41                               
  2)Bronson, Jennifer   (40)UNAT   1:21.75       
     37.89 1:21.75                               
  3)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM    1:26.09       
     41.74 1:26.09                               
  4)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC   1:26.11       
     40.63 1:26.11                               
  5)Tsagaris, Jean C    (44)CATM   1:26.49       
     39.64 1:26.49                               
  6)Kaleel, Laura L     (42)SPM    DISQUAL       
  7)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    2:50.84       
     37.53 1:22.64 2:13.31 2:50.84               
  2)Yarbrough, Myrna N  (41)GAJA   3:05.36       
     37.42 1:24.74 2:19.45 3:05.36               
  3)Nardozzi, Patricia J(43)SPM    3:10.70       
     44.02 1:33.83 2:26.07 3:10.70               
  4)Sinclair, Lisa D    (42)TBAC   3:13.17       
     44.17 1:35.35 2:30.03 3:13.17               
  5)Gatto, Caroline A   (42)ORLM   3:16.63       
     43.35 1:37.60 2:33.47 3:16.63               
  6)Frost, Keryl H      (42)TTM    NO SHOW       
  7)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     40-44  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Salzman, Sharon B   (44)SPM    5:37.57       
     36.15 1:17.62 2:02.28 2:46.45               
   3:35.06 4:24.36 5:00.98 5:37.57               
  2)Swanson, Christine T(40)SPM    6:13.10       
     40.39 1:27.59 2:15.86 3:03.05               
   3:55.52 4:49.09 5:32.09 6:13.10               
  3)Spivey, Kelly M     (40)TTM    6:14.35       
     39.46 1:27.93 2:16.15 3:05.67               
   3:58.77 4:53.42 5:34.51 6:14.35               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ      28.01       
  2)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     28.18       
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     28.21       
  4)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD     28.26       
  5)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM      29.36       
  6)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA      31.79       
  7)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM     34.47       
  8)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ      35.27       
  9)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM      42.93       
 10)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE     50.06       
 11)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:02.01       
     29.30 1:02.01                               
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD   1:02.32       
     29.66 1:02.32                               
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:04.15       
     31.49 1:04.15                               
  4)Price, Buffy        (46)CATM   1:15.38       
     35.45 1:15.38                               
  5)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA    1:15.47       
     35.92 1:15.47                               
  6)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM   1:17.26       
     37.41 1:17.26                               
  7)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ    1:17.93       
     37.71 1:17.93                               
  8)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    1:25.09       
     41.15 1:25.09                               
  9)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    1:41.91       
     49.07 1:41.91                               
 10)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   1:50.35       
     54.70 1:50.35                               
 11)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   1:55.29       
     55.39 1:55.29                               
 12)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ    DISQUAL       
 13)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD   2:18.26       
     32.03 1:07.05 1:42.63 2:18.26               
  2)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM   2:49.32       
     37.04 1:19.23 2:03.99 2:49.32               
  3)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ    2:50.24       
     40.14 1:23.05 2:06.69 2:50.24               
  4)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    3:05.56       
     42.38 1:29.79 2:18.36 3:05.56               
  5)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    3:51.94       
     50.17 1:48.29 2:53.12 3:51.94               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    6:32.82       
  2)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   6:39.65       
  3)Price, Buffy        (46)CATM   7:53.27       
     40.97 1:26.98 2:14.15 3:02.17               
   3:50.76 4:39.26 5:27.99 6:17.44               
   7:07.11 7:53.27                               
  4)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    8:04.83       
     42.70 1:30.54 2:19.73 3:09.39               
   3:59.03 4:48.67 5:38.28 6:27.61               
   7:16.99 8:04.83                               
  5)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE  10:42.78       
   1:01.52 2:05.81 3:10.67 4:15.71               
   5:20.27 6:25.14 7:29.79 8:36.20               
   9:40.77 1042.78                               
  6)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM  10:51.27       
   1:00.12 2:06.46 3:12.45 4:19.38               
   5:24.75 6:29.98 7:34.80 8:40.63               
   9:47.32 1051.27                               
  7)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM   11:27.54       
     56.97 2:01.64 3:09.94 4:17.60               
   5:28.26 6:39.36 7:49.14 9:00.88               
   1015.36 1127.54                               
  8)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ   12:12.76       
  2)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ   15:32.10       
  3)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM   20:36.96       
  4)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM   21:37.47       
     35.40 1:14.46 1:53.51 2:32.22               
   3:11.12 3:50.25 4:29.30 5:08.47               
   5:47.55 6:26.88 7:06.09 7:45.45               
   8:24.67 9:04.52 9:43.91 1023.25               
   1102.93 1142.61 1221.93 1301.54               
   1341.32 1421.16 1500.82 1540.48               
   1620.24 1659.45 1739.23 1818.97               
   1858.47 1938.39 2018.40 2058.53               
   2137.47                                       
  2)Musante, Linda L    (48)TTM   27:04.65       
     44.99 1:32.19 2:21.35 3:10.25               
   3:59.15 4:48.11 5:37.21 6:26.32               
   7:15.45 8:05.36 8:54.46 9:43.66               
   1033.00 1122.21 1212.11 1301.37               
   1350.76 1440.43 1530.53 1620.69               
   1710.62 1801.38 1850.33 1940.04               
   2030.12 2119.31 2209.01 2259.39               
   2349.46 2439.80 2528.29 2617.60               
   2704.65                                       
  3)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ   27:52.48       
     44.80 1:34.14 2:24.81 3:15.13               
   4:05.55 4:56.40 5:47.95 6:38.50               
   7:28.75 8:19.85 9:10.21 1000.88               
   1051.58 1142.36 1233.68 1325.26               
   1415.76 1507.44 1559.06 1650.06               
   1740.79 1832.62 1923.49 2014.39               
   2105.85 2156.81 2248.03 2339.31               
   2429.76 2520.47 2612.36 2703.79               
   2752.48                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD     33.54       
  2)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD     33.62       
  3)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ      34.20       
  4)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     34.53       
  5)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     34.80       
  6)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM      37.11       
  7)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ      40.20       
  8)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA      43.60       
  9)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ      47.51       
 10)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE     58.74       
 11)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    1:14.97       
 12)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   1:09.57       
     33.93 1:09.57                               
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD   1:12.81       
     35.66 1:12.81                               
  3)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:13.34       
     36.53 1:13.34                               
  4)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:14.55       
     36.43 1:14.55                               
  5)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA   1:19.69       
     40.30 1:19.69                               
  6)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ    1:22.98       
     39.87 1:22.98                               
  7)Price, Buffy        (46)CATM   1:33.95       
     44.12 1:33.95                               
  8)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    1:39.55       
     48.25 1:39.55                               
  9)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   2:02.02       
   1:00.11 2:02.02                               
 10)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   2:34.56       
   1:16.63 2:34.56                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   2:30.32       
     35.57 1:14.23 1:52.55 2:30.32               
  2)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA   2:44.35       
     41.05 1:22.46 2:03.80 2:44.35               
  3)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    2:47.65       
     40.09 1:23.83 2:05.34 2:47.65               
  4)Rowe, Margaret M    (49)HLJ    3:05.85       
     44.87 1:32.99 2:19.53 3:05.85               
  5)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    3:32.43       
     50.22 1:44.69 2:38.62 3:32.43               
  6)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   4:17.93       
   1:01.69 2:05.90 3:11.96 4:17.93               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD     37.80       
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM      38.91       
  3)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA     38.98       
  4)Price, Buffy        (46)CATM     44.98       
  5)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM     46.33       
  6)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA      52.80       
  7)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM      53.56       
  8)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   1:01.08       
  9)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   1:04.66       
 10)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
 11)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   1:17.68       
     36.85 1:17.68                               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    1:23.11       
     40.50 1:23.11                               
  3)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA   1:23.64       
     40.23 1:23.64                               
  4)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM   1:40.69       
     48.07 1:40.69                               
  5)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    1:54.17       
     54.94 1:54.17                               
  6)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    1:55.22       
     56.14 1:55.22                               
  7)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   2:14.74       
   1:04.50 2:14.74                               
  8)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   2:51.86       
     38.98 1:22.25 2:06.91 2:51.86               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    2:59.25       
     41.36 1:28.02 2:14.42 2:59.25               
  3)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA   3:00.41       
     41.59 1:27.26 2:13.31 3:00.41               
  4)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM   3:35.08       
     49.52 1:44.01 2:40.22 3:35.08               
  5)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    3:58.10       
     56.08 1:56.61 2:58.27 3:58.10               
  6)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    4:09.59       
     59.08 2:03.31 3:06.88 4:09.59               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM     29.83       
  2)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD     31.45       
  3)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM     32.24       
  4)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA      40.65       
  5)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
  6)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:08.70       
     32.10 1:08.70                               
  2)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    1:27.01       
     40.30 1:27.01                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    2:55.30       
     38.77 1:24.01 2:09.11 2:55.30               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bancks, Jean A      (46)HLJ    1:10.47       
     33.14 1:10.47                               
  2)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   1:11.09       
     32.11 1:11.09                               
  3)Mc Donnell, Peggy H (47)GOLD   1:11.60       
     33.45 1:11.60                               
  4)Doyle-Vallery, Deann(45)SWIM   1:12.89       
     33.08 1:12.89                               
  5)Conolly, Patty C    (45)SPM    1:16.35       
     35.06 1:16.35                               
  6)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    1:16.61       
     36.95 1:16.61                               
  7)Schneider, Debi L   (48)CATM   1:29.55       
     44.34 1:29.55                               
  8)Toll, Laura P       (48)FHA    1:34.07       
     43.78 1:34.07                               
  9)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    1:42.22       
     48.14 1:42.22                               
 10)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   2:03.44       
   1:01.04 2:03.44                               
 11)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    2:10.37       
   1:10.43 2:10.37                               
 12)Lund, Sheila K      (49)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Debbie D (45)GOLD   2:31.29       
     34.13 1:12.32 1:56.25 2:31.29               
  2)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA   2:43.68       
     39.03 1:20.23 2:06.49 2:43.68               
  3)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    2:46.01       
     38.02 1:22.27 2:08.64 2:46.01               
  4)Price, Buffy        (46)CATM   3:21.01       
     41.79 1:36.28 2:34.09 3:21.01               
  5)Lefevre, Chantal A  (48)HLJ    3:32.17       
     49.00 1:43.63 2:44.36 3:32.17               
  6)Moucha, Sue A       (45)BLUE   4:19.75       
   1:02.44 2:07.22 3:20.16 4:19.75               
  7)Evans, Lisa         (47)CATM   4:41.21       
     59.10 2:20.58 3:38.23 4:41.21               
  8)Crann, Mary E       (45)SPM    5:04.74       
   1:17.50 2:46.23 4:03.99 5:04.74               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     45-49  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Harrelson, Jo Ann   (47)SPM    5:41.88       
     38.01 1:23.78 2:08.51 2:52.54               
   3:38.03 4:24.86 5:03.11 5:41.88               
  2)Mattson, Skippy     (49)DYNA   5:43.89       
     41.78 1:27.76 2:12.70 2:55.20               
   3:41.63 4:28.37 5:06.78 5:43.89               
  3)Hudson, Carol-Ann   (45)LCAM   5:53.60       
     34.29 1:13.85 1:59.39 2:44.90               
   3:36.72 4:31.40 5:13.04 5:53.60               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC      28.22       
  2)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD     29.22       
  3)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM      31.80       
  4)Tyler, A. Susan     (54)SNM      31.99       
  5)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      33.02       
  6)Carpenter-Van Dijk, (53)TBAC     37.83       
  7)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM      38.24       
  8)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM      38.89       
  9)Jenkins, Elizabeth A(53)TTM      40.10       
 10)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM     43.82       
 11)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 12)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
 13)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC    1:01.62       
     30.09 1:01.62                               
  2)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD   1:03.35       
     30.32 1:03.35                               
  3)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM    1:09.16       
     33.80 1:09.16                               
  4)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:10.34       
     34.33 1:10.34                               
  5)Carpenter-Van Dijk, (53)TBAC   1:25.04       
     40.47 1:25.04                               
  6)Eddy, Storm S       (52)SPM    1:25.81       
     42.06 1:25.81                               
  7)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM    1:27.27       
     39.49 1:27.27                               
  8)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM    1:28.00       
     42.33 1:28.00                               
  9)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM   1:39.44       
     44.23 1:39.44                               
 10)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC    2:13.22       
     31.06 1:04.80 1:39.53 2:13.22               
  2)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD   2:19.90       
     32.86 1:08.55 1:44.70 2:19.90               
  3)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM    2:26.80       
     34.48 1:10.82 1:48.49 2:26.80               
  4)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    2:37.43       
     36.13 1:16.10 1:57.09 2:37.43               
  5)Eddy, Storm S       (52)SPM    3:05.59       
     43.13 1:30.15 2:18.83 3:05.59               
  6)Carpenter-Van Dijk, (53)TBAC   3:17.64       
     43.51 1:33.98 2:28.13 3:17.64               
  7)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM    3:21.23       
     42.34 1:33.97 2:29.29 3:21.23               
  8)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM   3:41.66       
     44.46 1:41.08 2:42.05 3:41.66               
  9)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC    6:03.93       
  2)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD   6:19.33       
     37.25 1:15.85 1:54.55 2:33.33               
   3:12.08 3:50.40 4:28.33 5:06.46               
   5:44.14 6:19.33                               
  3)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM    6:44.31       
     36.45 1:16.44 1:56.90 2:37.93               
   3:19.42 4:00.85 4:41.54 5:22.77               
   6:03.87 6:44.31                               
  4)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM    8:39.59       
     44.87 1:35.68 2:27.71 3:20.82               
   4:15.53 5:08.56 6:02.01 6:54.93               
   7:49.46 8:39.59                               
  5)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM   9:42.64       
     47.66 1:43.65 2:44.06 3:44.30               
   4:44.12 5:44.20 6:44.94 7:43.93               
   8:44.25 9:42.64                               
  6)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
  7)Hoffman, Patricia A (53)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM   17:52.84       
  2)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM  19:49.56       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM   22:35.15       
     36.30 1:15.77 1:56.52 2:37.95               
   3:19.22 4:00.34 4:41.50 5:22.76               
   6:04.89 6:46.25 7:27.83 8:10.38               
   8:51.56 9:32.39 1013.69 1055.08               
   1136.34 1217.38 1258.72 1339.96               
   1421.08 1502.61 1543.73 1625.00               
   1706.19 1747.12 1828.33 1909.37               
   1950.67 2031.94 2113.10 2154.47               
   2235.15                                       
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300   24:20.47       
     37.40 1:19.17 2:02.70 2:46.99               
   3:30.91 4:15.24 4:59.62 5:43.92               
   6:28.94 7:13.80 7:58.40 8:43.39               
   9:27.52 1012.28 1057.28 1142.25               
   1226.63 1312.04 1357.50 1442.35               
   1527.47 1612.51 1657.43 1741.99               
   1826.15 1910.66 1955.90 2040.41               
   2124.90 2209.58 2254.54 2338.18               
   2420.47                                       
  3)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM   30:03.87       
     43.39 1:36.65 2:30.37 3:25.46               
   4:20.62 5:15.32 6:10.14 7:04.39               
   7:58.99 8:53.24 9:48.04 1042.23               
   1137.49 1232.79 1328.66 1422.29               
   1517.31 1610.99 1705.19 1800.61               
   1853.61 1946.58 2040.81 2136.29               
   2231.07 2326.99 2422.51 2518.14               
   2614.92 2710.89 2805.94 2902.54               
   3003.87                                       
  4)Jenkins, Elizabeth A(53)TTM   30:32.51       
     49.71 1:44.48 2:39.91 3:35.27               
   4:30.92 5:26.77 6:22.07 7:17.30               
   8:12.24 9:08.34 1004.44 1059.72               
   1155.61 1251.93 1348.24 1443.92               
   1540.30 1635.45 1731.32 1827.28               
   1923.47 2019.93 2115.95 2212.84               
   2308.61 2405.21 2501.60 2558.48               
   2654.65    0.00 2847.75 2943.36               
   3032.51                                       
  5)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM  30:33.04       
     52.39 1:48.15 2:43.87 3:39.77               
   4:35.96 5:32.95 6:28.86 7:25.80               
   8:21.12 9:16.41 1013.12 1109.95               
   1206.46 1302.36 1357.70 1453.63               
   1549.84 1646.17 1741.39 1836.62               
   1934.20 2029.16 2124.78 2219.98               
   2314.80 2409.04 2504.67 2600.05               
   2654.94 2750.11 2844.89 2940.32               
   3033.04                                       
  6)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC      32.63       
  2)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD     35.71       
  3)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM      50.27       
  4)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT     52.18       
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM      57.37       
  6)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
  7)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC    1:12.52       
     34.94 1:12.52                               
  2)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD   1:16.63       
     37.18 1:16.63                               
  3)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM    1:51.56       
     55.05 1:51.56                               
  4)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM   NO SHOW       
  5)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)LaBorwit, Anne G    (52)GOLD   2:45.47       
     40.05 1:22.59 2:05.11 2:45.47               
  2)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
  3)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      37.52       
  2)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT     49.91       
  3)Jenkins, Elizabeth A(53)TTM      50.76       
  4)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM     53.74       
  5)Eddy, Storm S       (52)SPM      55.15       
  6)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM   NO SHOW       
  7)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
  8)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM    NO SHOW       
  9)Hoffman, Patricia A (53)UNAT   NO SHOW       
 10)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:24.81       
     40.48 1:24.81                               
  2)Jenkins, Elizabeth A(53)TTM    1:51.01       
     52.47 1:51.01                               
  3)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM   1:55.54       
     54.11 1:55.54                               
  4)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM    1:58.11       
     54.69 1:58.11                               
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    2:03.36       
     58.47 2:03.36                               
  6)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
  7)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    3:01.75       
     41.70 1:27.80 2:14.92 3:01.75               
  2)Torreano, Carole    (54)CATM   4:01.38       
     55.18 1:56.49 2:59.76 4:01.38               
  3)Eddy, Storm S       (52)SPM    4:05.80       
     55.81 1:57.11 3:01.93 4:05.80               
  4)Thompson, Ruth A    (53)FMM    NO SHOW       
  5)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Halfacre, Susan E   (50)GSC      30.84       
  2)Tyler, A. Susan     (54)SNM      32.99       
  3)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300      36.77       
  4)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT     49.78       
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM      53.39       
  6)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM      58.90       
  7)Hoffman, Patricia A (53)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Tyler, A. Susan     (54)SNM    1:19.00       
     37.26 1:19.00                               
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:24.37       
     40.15 1:24.37                               
  3)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    2:14.57       
     57.90 2:14.57                               
  4)Randall, Rosalyn    (53)CATM   NO SHOW       
  5)Hoffman, Patricia A (53)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    1:20.66       
     38.83 1:20.66                               
  2)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM    1:21.36       
     38.87 1:21.36                               
  3)Tyler, A. Susan     (54)SNM    1:21.77       
     37.40 1:21.77                               
  4)Egan, Colleen M     (50)SPM    1:41.09       
     49.40 1:41.09                               
  5)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT   1:42.07       
     48.95 1:42.07                               
  6)Jenkins, Elizabeth A(53)TTM    1:43.61       
     52.37 1:43.61                               
  7)Zubrod, Alexis R    (50)SPM    1:54.81       
     56.70 1:54.81                               
  8)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    1:56.45       
     55.76 1:56.45                               
  9)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM    2:58.61       
     39.59 1:25.73 2:17.79 2:58.61               
  2)Tyler, A. Susan     (54)SNM    3:01.18       
     34.83 1:24.78 2:20.24 3:01.18               
  3)Jenkins, Elizabeth A(53)TTM    3:46.14       
     52.06 1:54.33 2:55.28 3:46.14               
  4)Coleman, Jeanne L   (51)ACTT   3:57.22       
     52.01 1:52.08 2:55.98 3:57.22               
  5)West, Karen H       (50)SPM    4:12.62       
     55.55 2:05.02 3:13.41 4:12.62               
  6)Hoffman, Patricia A (53)UNAT   NO SHOW       
  7)Walker, Deb W       (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     50-54  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Geiger, Pam         (50)SPM    6:21.34       
     41.30 1:28.47 2:16.48 3:06.37               
   4:01.37 4:56.95 5:38.59 6:21.34               
  2)Wilson, Meegan J    (54)300    6:27.97       
     42.11 1:29.36 2:23.97 3:19.53               
   4:10.14 4:59.73 5:44.35 6:27.97               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ      36.54       
  2)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT     43.17       
  3)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST     45.36       
  4)Morrisey, Regina    (56)SPM    1:04.96       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM    1:14.70       
     35.74 1:14.70                               
  2)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ    1:22.96       
     39.62 1:22.96                               
  3)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   1:46.35       
     47.73 1:46.35                               
  4)Morrisey, Regina    (56)SPM    2:32.82       
   1:12.66 2:32.82                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM    2:46.78       
     38.17 1:20.12 2:03.81 2:46.78               
  2)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST   3:50.48       
     50.87 1:51.79 2:53.71 3:50.48               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM    7:31.80       
     42.09 1:26.24 2:11.37 2:58.77               
   3:44.50 4:30.14 5:16.06 6:01.59               
   6:47.40 7:31.80                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM   25:11.93       
     42.60 1:27.11 2:13.31 2:59.50               
   3:46.43 4:32.43 5:18.61 6:04.82               
   6:50.97 7:37.06 8:23.23 9:08.93               
   9:56.06 1042.21 1128.75 1215.25               
   1301.64 1347.53 1433.31 1519.05               
   1604.74 1650.49 1736.02 1821.60               
   1907.38 1952.96 2038.93 2124.74               
   2210.55 2256.19 2341.81 2427.60               
   2511.93                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM      44.15       
  2)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ      45.02       
  3)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST     45.31       
  4)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT     51.45       
  5)Rupert, Lenore B    (59)CATM     54.80       
  6)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST     59.30       
  7)Morrisey, Regina    (56)SPM    1:16.09       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ    1:33.11       
     46.13 1:33.11                               
  2)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM    1:35.66       
     47.07 1:35.66                               
  3)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST   1:40.85       
     48.00 1:40.85                               
  4)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST   2:09.59       
   1:04.16 2:09.59                               
  5)Morrisey, Regina    (56)SPM    2:44.09       
   1:18.13 2:44.09                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM    3:29.42       
     49.96 1:42.47 2:36.06 3:29.42               
  2)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST   3:47.65       
     47.46 1:47.34 2:49.29 3:47.65               
  3)Rupert, Lenore B    (59)CATM   4:16.17       
     58.53 2:01.74 3:11.21 4:16.17               
  4)Morrisey, Regina    (56)SPM    5:58.73       
   1:25.61 2:57.22 4:26.81 5:58.73               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ      42.21       
  2)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT     46.50       
  3)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST     56.13       
  4)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST     59.97       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ    1:31.46       
     42.93 1:31.46                               
  2)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT   1:40.48       
     48.41 1:40.48                               
  3)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST   2:01.71       
     58.08 2:01.71                               
  4)Rupert, Lenore B    (59)CATM   2:06.57       
   1:00.01 2:06.57                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT   3:45.06       
     51.49 1:46.61 2:46.77 3:45.06               
  2)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST   4:18.08       
     57.08 2:05.16 3:13.36 4:18.08               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT     51.32       
  2)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST     52.39       
  3)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST     57.94       
  4)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT   2:10.84       
     55.68 2:10.84                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Niles, Gitfah       (55)ACTT   1:47.81       
     53.00 1:47.81                               
  2)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST   1:58.99       
     58.38 1:58.99                               
  3)Davies, Dianne      (58)VAST   2:12.27       
      0.00 2:12.27                               
  4)Schuerman, Susan G  (59)VAST   DISQUAL       
  5)Tyler, Sarah L      (58)SNM    NO SHOW       
  6)Daugherty, Joyce J  (58)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     55-59  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Kaye, Elsa M        (56)VAST   4:17.81       
     59.27 2:10.18 3:18.74 4:17.81               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Fowler, JoAnn S     (62)VAST     42.14       
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM      42.31       
  3)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    1:39.99       
     46.87 1:39.99                               
  2)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    3:30.97       
     50.49 1:45.59 2:40.35 3:30.97               
  2)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    7:30.74       
     38.65 1:23.74 2:10.30 2:56.60               
   3:43.70 4:31.01 5:17.99 6:04.19               
   6:49.69 7:30.74                               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    9:30.77       
     53.14 1:51.16 2:49.52 3:48.24               
   4:46.66 5:44.69 6:41.39 7:38.07               
   8:36.90 9:30.77                               
  3)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM   25:49.50       
     40.44 1:25.97 2:13.38 3:01.18               
   3:48.99 4:36.34 5:24.84 6:12.16               
   7:00.24 7:48.34 8:36.06 9:24.49               
   1012.47 1100.07 1147.70 1235.09               
   1322.31 1409.94 1456.95 1544.05               
   1630.96 1718.29 1805.61 1852.35               
   1939.45 2026.32 2113.52 2200.21               
   2247.23 2333.04 2418.75 2504.13               
   2549.50                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Fowler, JoAnn S     (62)VAST     55.16       
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    1:01.65       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    1:33.58       
     45.58 1:33.58                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    3:19.51       
      0.00 1:38.57 2:31.04 3:19.51               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM      38.33       
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM      56.41       
  3)Klimach, Irmela     (61)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    1:25.03       
     41.00 1:25.03                               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    1:58.14       
     58.03 1:58.14                               
  3)Klimach, Irmela     (61)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    3:06.40       
     42.15 1:29.45 2:18.74 3:06.40               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    4:05.34       
     56.90 1:57.80 3:01.67 4:05.34               
  3)Klimach, Irmela     (61)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
  2)Klimach, Irmela     (61)VAST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    3:41.43       
     48.52 1:41.28 2:40.09 3:41.43               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    1:27.11       
     44.31 1:27.11                               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    1:56.42       
   1:00.94 1:56.42                               
  3)Fowler, JoAnn S     (62)VAST   2:06.34       
     57.92 2:06.34                               
  4)Quail, Vicki M      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    3:14.17       
     46.84 1:41.14 2:31.26 3:14.17               
  2)Steer, Sandy L      (63)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     60-64  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Bromwich, Elaine    (60)SPM    6:49.68       
     47.36 1:46.46 2:45.12 3:41.92               
   4:32.25 5:22.40 6:07.45 6:49.68               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM      35.27       
  2)Knight-Perry, Kate A(67)SPM      37.63       
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM      45.12       
  4)Danart, Carlene     (65)FMM      48.49       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    1:17.40       
     37.13 1:17.40                               
  2)Knight-Perry, Kate A(67)SPM    1:26.35       
     40.23 1:26.35                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Knight-Perry, Kate A(67)SPM    3:12.52       
     43.02 1:31.63 2:22.68 3:12.52               
  2)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    3:48.58       
     53.49 1:52.70 2:52.89 3:48.58               
  3)Danart, Carlene     (65)FMM    3:56.23       
     52.82 1:53.25 2:56.34 3:56.23               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    8:03.85       
     44.36 1:30.44 2:20.64 3:10.48               
   4:01.35 4:50.18 5:40.03 6:28.35               
   7:17.14 8:03.85                               
  2)Knight-Perry, Kate A(67)SPM    8:41.79       
     44.93    0.00 2:29.16 3:23.26               
   4:16.54 5:09.61 6:04.19    0.00               
   7:51.30 8:41.79                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Knight-Perry, Kate A(67)SPM   30:55.22       
     50.67 2:40.29    0.00 3:37.54               
   5:31.95 6:29.08 7:26.02 8:22.29               
   9:19.30 1017.13 1113.26 1210.73               
   1307.86 1404.46 1503.01 1600.05               
      0.00 1656.15 1752.69 1849.27               
      0.00 2042.83 2139.75 2236.99               
   2333.40 2429.00 2524.87 2621.14               
   2716.29 2811.42 2906.96 3002.39               
   3055.22                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM      47.64       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    1:47.10       
     52.56 1:47.10                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    3:20.02       
     47.30 1:37.61 2:30.11 3:20.02               
  2)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    3:51.56       
     55.64 1:53.04 2:53.38 3:51.56               
  3)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    3:54.14       
     53.90 1:54.03 2:55.12 3:54.14               
  4)Danart, Carlene     (65)FMM    4:29.40       
   1:01.74 2:11.67 3:21.66 4:29.40               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    1:00.27       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    1:43.75       
     48.77 1:43.75                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    1:38.57       
     45.90 1:38.57                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Tullman, Patricia A (65)FMM    3:52.37       
     52.17 1:48.88 2:53.30 3:52.37               
  2)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    4:36.05       
     55.24 2:02.62 3:16.93 4:36.05               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    1:43.77       
     50.72 1:43.77                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Allen, Barbara A    (69)SPM    4:16.14       
   1:06.30 2:03.30 3:19.83 4:16.14               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     65-69  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Prokopi, Doris C    (67)FMM    8:08.69       
     55.06 1:58.82 3:04.97 4:09.63               
   5:12.12 6:15.93 7:12.41 8:08.69               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   3:20.34       
     46.67 1:38.23 2:30.36 3:20.34               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   3:28.61       
     48.80 1:43.36 2:37.68 3:28.61               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   8:50.99       
     47.65 1:42.87 2:37.53 3:31.53               
   4:25.79 5:19.81 6:13.41 7:06.84               
   7:59.92 8:50.99                               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   9:07.37       
     49.24 1:45.10 2:41.38 3:38.41               
   4:33.24 5:28.99 6:24.25 7:21.22               
   8:16.33 9:07.37                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM  29:46.07       
     48.18 1:41.61 2:37.44 3:31.41               
   4:26.13 5:20.09 6:15.02 7:09.55               
   8:03.94 8:58.61 9:52.72 1047.31               
   1141.50 1235.76 1330.08 1424.73               
   1518.84 1612.68 1706.41 1800.57               
   1854.33 1948.91 2043.08 2138.03               
   2232.94 2327.52 2421.45 2517.31               
   2610.59 2706.29 2759.45 2853.59               
   2946.07                                       
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM  31:16.22       
     48.97 1:45.01 2:42.19 3:37.36               
   4:32.43 5:29.28 6:26.06 7:22.38               
   8:18.19 9:14.75 1010.12 1106.27               
   1203.77 1301.51 1357.68 1456.09               
   1554.16 1650.57 1750.03 1848.08               
   1944.82 2042.92 2141.38 2239.20               
   2337.59 2435.47 2533.66 2632.28               
   2730.20 2828.09 2925.72 3023.39               
   3116.22                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM     47.85       
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM     54.02       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   1:55.33       
     57.09 1:55.33                               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   2:01.25       
     59.16 2:01.25                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   3:58.55       
      0.00 1:56.83 2:59.31 3:58.55               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   4:07.99       
     57.62 2:01.42 3:06.81 4:07.99               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM     44.61       
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM     55.08       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   1:41.09       
     47.40 1:41.09                               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   2:00.37       
     57.20 2:00.37                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   3:44.17       
     49.69 1:47.50    0.00 3:44.17               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   4:16.00       
     58.39 2:05.36 3:12.19 4:16.00               
  3)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   4:29.78       
   1:04.04 2:15.68 3:23.81 4:29.78               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM     46.05       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   1:46.85       
     50.01 1:46.85                               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   2:06.44       
   1:00.75 2:06.44                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   4:01.35       
     50.90 1:52.54 2:57.54 4:01.35               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   4:25.20       
   1:02.80 2:12.51 3:23.48 4:25.20               
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Eisele, Sylvia      (73)SWIM   1:39.78       
     46.09 1:39.78                               
  2)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   1:51.60       
     54.26 1:51.60                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   3:57.71       
     57.83 2:01.07 3:07.90 3:57.71               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   4:05.95       
   1:04.13 2:07.70 3:12.91 4:05.95               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     70-74  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Durstein, Nancy N   (73)CATM   8:24.82       
   1:01.80 2:10.57 3:16.30 4:20.20               
   5:30.64 6:39.91 7:32.83 8:24.82               
  2)Campbell, Joan K    (72)CATM   8:27.71       
   1:07.07    0.00 3:24.56 4:32.10               
   5:37.28 6:42.97 7:36.66 8:27.71               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM      36.37       
  2)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM     46.06       
  3)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC     54.63       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM    1:20.85       
     37.99 1:20.85                               
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   1:29.62       
     43.59 1:29.62                               
  3)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC   2:02.15       
     56.54 2:02.15                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM    3:01.21       
     40.48 1:25.48 2:13.44 3:01.21               
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   3:11.82       
     44.59 1:33.51 2:23.39 3:11.82               
  3)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM   3:40.30       
     49.59 1:46.60 2:44.24 3:40.30               
  4)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC   4:28.41       
     59.57 2:09.17 3:19.64 4:28.41               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM    8:09.02       
     43.82 1:33.03 2:23.41 3:13.59               
   4:03.64 4:53.74 5:43.45 6:33.26               
   7:22.40 8:09.02                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM   21:47.99       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Yost, Jackie W      (75)SPM   47:15.64       
   1:12.13 2:35.33 3:56.58 5:20.87               
   6:44.44 8:08.41 9:33.38 1058.01               
   1221.71 1343.18 1504.35 1627.91               
   1752.85 1917.50 2042.74 2210.13               
   2337.16 2507.18 2632.66 2802.03               
   2930.68 3059.92 3227.16 3353.90               
   3524.30 3652.94 3822.54 3952.27               
   4122.96 4252.14 4420.03 4547.49               
   4715.64                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM      46.48       
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD     49.34       
  3)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC     59.61       
  4)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM   1:00.21       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    1:50.07       
     53.56 1:50.07                               
  2)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC   2:08.99       
   1:04.17 2:08.99                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   3:45.25       
     53.03 1:50.31 2:48.13 3:45.25               
  2)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    3:56.67       
     56.87 1:57.79 2:58.85 3:56.67               
  3)Gordon, Edna B      (76)SWIM   4:22.84       
   1:02.90 2:10.11 3:16.81 4:22.84               
  4)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC   4:35.92       
   1:06.78 2:16.32 3:26.30 4:35.92               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM      52.32       
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD     53.98       
  3)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM      54.16       
  4)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC   1:07.53       
  5)Brown, Ellen T      (78)VAST   1:09.54       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   1:56.00       
     55.48 1:56.00                               
  2)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    2:17.79       
   1:11.12 2:17.79                               
  3)Brown, Ellen T      (78)VAST   2:26.76       
   1:08.49 2:26.76                               
  4)Young, Claire E     (75)IRCC   2:36.44       
   1:14.59 2:36.44                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   4:03.79       
     58.61 2:01.20 3:02.82 4:03.79               
  2)Carr, Florence E    (77)FMM    4:52.34       
   1:06.63 2:23.30 3:39.79 4:52.34               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM      45.63       
  2)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD     47.52       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   1:49.70       
     52.16 1:49.70                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     75-79  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Krauser, June       (76)GOLD   7:41.22       
     53.50 1:53.61 2:56.15    0.00               
   5:00.54 6:03.51 6:53.10 7:41.22               
  2)Troy, Jean D        (75)FMM    7:49.67       
     54.88 1:54.74 2:58.87 4:03.76               
   5:08.10 6:12.23 7:01.50 7:49.67               
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO     42.72       
  2)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM      47.97       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   1:37.94       
     45.84 1:37.94                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   3:37.78       
      0.00 1:44.35    0.00 3:37.78               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   9:30.74       
     48.51 1:45.98 2:45.21 3:43.04               
   4:41.05 5:38.73 6:36.18 7:35.00               
   8:34.48 9:30.74                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO  20:31.76       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hughes, Peggy M     (82)FMM   42:57.25       
   1:07.70 2:23.82 3:36.68 4:51.29               
   6:05.98 7:19.41 8:34.16 9:52.11               
   1108.26 1226.12 1346.54 1504.26               
   1621.72 1741.49 1900.34 2019.87               
   2141.99 2259.89 2421.36 2540.07               
   2659.04 2819.43 2939.66 3059.63               
   3219.77 3343.26 3501.39 3623.10               
   3744.55 3904.16 4024.26 4141.89               
   4257.25                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 13 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN   50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO     48.23       
  2)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   1:45.75       
      0.00 1:45.75                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   3:58.38       
     54.22    0.00    0.00 3:58.38               
  2)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    5:06.62       
   1:04.18 2:30.42 3:51.79 5:06.62               
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     80-84  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Reynolds, June B    (81)FMM    2:07.43       
   1:01.45 2:07.43                               
  2)Cederlund, Bunny    (81)SPCO   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Connell, Nate L   (86)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Connell, Nate L   (86)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    4:59.30       
   1:07.12 2:27.65 3:46.73 4:59.30               
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Connell, Nate L   (86)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN 1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM   27:51.62       
  2)O'Connell, Nate L   (86)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN 1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Schimpf, Kay M      (85)FMM   44:38.55       
   1:13.02 2:31.48 3:52.27 5:13.39               
   6:35.65 7:56.06 9:11.90 1031.09               
   1157.89 1320.32 1444.78 1607.87               
   1729.59 1851.46 2013.97 2138.37               
   2301.43 2423.33 2546.88 2709.72               
   2832.15 2950.68 3105.85 3226.46               
   3349.69 3512.32 3634.96 3758.51               
   3920.46 4039.96 4159.82 4321.62               
   4438.55                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 5 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    5:17.90       
   1:14.16 2:35.46 3:57.21 5:17.90               
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    1:05.26       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    2:39.85       
   1:15.14 2:39.85                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    5:44.62       
   1:16.32 2:47.83 4:21.48 5:44.62               
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN   50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    1:26.17       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    2:34.11       
   1:16.12 2:34.11                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM    5:48.27       
   1:34.07 2:58.67 4:36.36 5:48.27               
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     85-89  WOMEN  400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zint, Gertrud J     (85)FMM   12:18.83       
   1:39.80 3:36.82 5:06.44 6:30.57               
   8:08.31 9:40.50 1101.27 1218.83               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM      23.40       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    1:55.93       
     25.96   55.40 1:26.14 1:55.93               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     24&U   MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     24&U   MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM   19:49.35       
     29.65 1:02.34 1:35.23 2:08.85               
   2:42.33 3:15.85 3:49.37 4:23.32               
   4:57.86 5:32.73 6:07.99 6:43.02               
   7:18.16 7:54.05 8:30.35 9:07.57               
   9:44.79 1022.08 1100.13 1138.04               
   1215.56 1253.60 1331.34 1409.19               
   1447.13 1525.16 1603.54 1641.60               
   1719.87 1758.28 1835.81 1913.23               
   1949.35                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM      26.64       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    1:09.69       
     32.24 1:09.69                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     24&U   MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)O'Brien, Shannon P  (21)SPM      58.02       
     26.39   58.02                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Spaulding, Brian C  (25)ORLM     22.33       
  2)Russell, Matt       (28)HLJ      22.83       
  3)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM      24.99       
  4)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      28.87       
  5)Borsheski, Rob R    (25)SWIM     31.61       
  6)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT   NO SHOW       
  7)De La Piedra, Steve (25)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Russell, Matt       (28)HLJ      50.25       
     23.43   50.25                               
  2)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM      55.43       
     26.06   55.43                               
  3)Mc Keever, Ryan E   (27)TTM    1:07.92       
     31.79 1:07.92                               
  4)Borsheski, Rob R    (25)SWIM   1:11.75       
     34.08 1:11.75                               
  5)Pruitt, Zachary S   (28)SPM    NO SHOW       
  6)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Russell, Matt       (28)HLJ    1:54.67       
     26.41   55.53 1:24.76 1:54.67               
  2)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    2:03.70       
     27.65   58.37 1:30.86 2:03.70               
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    2:19.44       
     32.16 1:07.10 1:43.93 2:19.44               
  4)Borsheski, Rob R    (25)SWIM   2:50.66       
     39.76 1:22.25 2:07.00 2:50.66               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Pruitt, Zachary S   (28)SPM    5:36.10       
     30.38 1:03.03 1:36.64 2:10.74               
   2:44.62 3:19.49 3:53.75 4:28.62               
   5:02.45 5:36.10                               
  2)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    6:21.41       
     33.66 1:10.47 1:48.49 2:27.27               
   3:06.00 3:45.28 4:24.74 5:04.25               
   5:43.84 6:21.41                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     25-29  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Pruitt, Zachary S   (28)SPM   12:00.65       
  2)Noordstar, Quint    (25)CATM  16:02.83       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     25-29  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM   22:46.12       
     33.60 1:10.88 1:49.54 2:29.57               
   3:09.80 3:51.01 4:32.10 5:13.32               
   5:54.65 6:35.99 7:17.40 7:59.09               
   8:40.80 9:22.69 1004.37 1046.11               
   1128.27 1210.47 1252.89 1335.40               
   1418.24 1501.01 1543.52 1625.87               
   1708.24 1750.53 1833.24 1915.73               
   1957.92 2040.12 2122.46 2205.34               
   2246.12                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT     25.43       
  2)De La Piedra, Steve (25)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)De La Piedra, Steve (25)TBAC     57.47       
     28.93   57.47                               
  2)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    1:17.32       
     39.10 1:17.32                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Spaulding, Brian C  (25)ORLM     27.75       
  2)De La Piedra, Steve (25)TBAC     30.08       
  3)Russell, Matt       (28)HLJ      30.21       
  4)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      41.05       
  5)Mc Keever, Ryan E   (27)TTM      41.12       
  6)Borsheski, Rob R    (25)SWIM     42.28       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Spaulding, Brian C  (25)ORLM   1:00.08       
     28.93 1:00.08                               
  2)Russell, Matt       (28)HLJ    1:05.65       
     31.11 1:05.65                               
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    1:24.09       
     41.36 1:24.09                               
  4)Mc Keever, Ryan E   (27)TTM    1:29.17       
     42.32 1:29.17                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Russell, Matt       (28)HLJ      25.57       
  2)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM      32.63       
  3)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    1:02.17       
     28.38 1:02.17                               
  2)Chia, Nei - Kuan    (25)UNAT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     25-29  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Spaulding, Brian C  (25)ORLM     55.73       
     25.75   55.73                               
  2)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    1:05.45       
     29.69 1:05.45                               
  3)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    1:12.73       
     33.52 1:12.73                               
  4)Mc Keever, Ryan E   (27)TTM    1:23.61       
     40.40 1:23.61                               
  5)De La Piedra, Steve (25)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    2:37.30       
     34.14 1:14.53 2:01.91 2:37.30               
  2)Mc Keever, Ryan E   (27)TTM    3:08.29       
     42.69 1:32.35 2:26.43 3:08.29               
  3)Brooks, Jason M     (28)TTM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     25-29  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Watkins, Matthew W  (29)FMM    5:42.18       
     35.79 1:17.32 2:00.33 2:43.26               
   3:33.32 4:23.04 5:03.75 5:42.18               
  2)Mc Keever, Ryan E   (27)TTM    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM      24.81       
  2)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM     25.92       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM      56.03       
     25.81   56.03                               
  2)Putnam, Scott R     (30)TTM      56.19       
     26.97   56.19                               
  3)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM     56.43       
     27.14   56.43                               
  4)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM     57.13       
     27.53   57.13                               
  5)Grindlinger, David M(30)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM    2:02.09       
     27.73   58.27 1:30.13 2:02.09               
  2)Putnam, Scott R     (30)TTM    2:07.39       
     27.18   57.64 1:31.80 2:07.39               
  3)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM   2:07.73       
     30.17 1:02.70 1:35.22 2:07.73               
  4)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   2:07.87       
     31.02 1:03.71 1:35.75 2:07.87               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Putnam, Scott R     (30)TTM    5:55.37       
     30.66 1:04.58 1:40.64 2:17.89               
   2:55.14 3:32.82 4:10.25 4:46.22               
   5:21.92 5:55.37                               
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   5:59.09       
     31.31 1:07.61 1:44.93 2:23.07               
   2:59.75 3:36.03 4:13.62 4:48.76               
   5:24.37 5:59.09                               
  3)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM   6:14.97       
     32.77 1:08.73 1:47.11 2:26.36               
   3:05.17 3:43.68 4:22.36 5:01.16               
   5:39.37 6:14.97                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Villacres, Robert B (33)SPM   12:05.86       
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM  12:14.73       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Villacres, Robert B (33)SPM   20:16.22       
     32.47 1:08.11 1:44.81 2:21.75               
   2:58.46 3:35.36 4:12.34 4:49.78               
   5:27.13 6:04.18 6:41.27 7:18.71               
   7:55.70 8:32.97 9:10.06 9:47.18               
   1024.35 1101.60 1139.04 1215.99               
   1252.37 1329.68 1406.22 1443.10               
   1519.74 1556.48 1632.93 1709.90               
   1747.04 1824.44 1901.73 1939.27               
   2016.22                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM     32.75       
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM     40.78       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM   1:08.04       
     32.92 1:08.04                               
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   1:20.09       
     38.36 1:20.09                               
  3)Grindlinger, David M(30)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Burke, Brendan      (30)SPM      34.33       
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM     41.86       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   1:34.74       
     44.72 1:34.74                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM     30.44       
  2)Grindlinger, David M(30)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     30-34  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM   1:08.03       
     30.55 1:08.03                               
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   1:09.95       
     31.97 1:09.95                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Putnam, Scott R     (30)TTM    2:31.38       
     29.92 1:11.39 1:59.47 2:31.38               
  2)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM   2:34.11       
     32.22 1:12.16 2:01.50 2:34.11               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     30-34  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Irving, Robert B    (33)SWIM   5:35.41       
     34.77 1:12.71 1:56.10 2:40.87               
   3:32.80 4:24.34 5:01.44 5:35.41               
  2)Mitchinson, Dean T  (34)SWIM   5:50.64       
     32.85 1:14.05 2:03.40 2:49.67               
   3:42.32 4:35.64 5:13.00 5:50.64               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Oliva, Stepan       (36)WIN      22.54       
  2)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     23.06       
  3)Halfast, C. Michael (37)SPM      23.17       
  4)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM      23.92       
  5)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      24.41       
  6)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM     25.52       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Halfast, C. Michael (37)SPM      50.38       
     24.85   50.38                               
  2)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     52.48       
     25.00   52.48                               
  3)Park, Charles D     (35)CATM   1:00.89       
     30.48 1:00.89                               
  4)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM   NO SHOW       
  5)Oliva, Stepan       (36)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Halfast, C. Michael (37)SPM    1:53.04       
     26.62   55.91 1:25.14 1:53.04               
  2)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC   1:59.24       
     26.65   56.33 1:26.97 1:59.24               
  3)Oliva, Stepan       (36)WIN    2:01.64       
     25.34   52.20 1:27.04 2:01.64               
  4)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM   2:07.10       
     28.07   59.60 1:33.41 2:07.10               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  2)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM   12:29.61       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Rimel, Brian S      (36)SPM   19:20.17       
     31.93 1:05.76 1:40.34 2:15.31               
   2:50.27 3:25.33 4:00.29 4:35.41               
   5:10.78 5:45.86 6:20.97 6:56.15               
   7:31.24 8:06.74 8:41.86 9:17.30               
   9:52.76 1028.06 1103.48 1138.62               
   1213.91 1249.19 1324.69 1400.03               
   1435.59 1511.18 1547.26 1622.81               
   1658.39 1733.81 1809.30 1844.66               
   1920.17                                       
  2)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM  20:27.28       
     32.59 1:08.23 1:44.78 2:21.76               
   2:59.01 3:36.09 4:13.98 4:52.17               
   5:29.42 6:07.02 6:44.83 7:22.81               
   8:00.24 8:37.92 9:15.37 9:52.42               
   1029.75 1106.85 1144.60 1222.17               
   1259.74 1336.77 1414.81 1452.40               
   1529.13 1606.91 1643.76 1721.32               
   1758.98 1836.63 1913.53 1951.63               
   2027.28                                       
  3)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC  22:25.07       
     33.48 1:11.19 1:51.31 2:32.04               
   3:12.48 3:52.94 4:33.60 5:14.43               
   5:54.91 6:35.52 7:16.20 7:56.72               
   8:37.30 9:17.62 9:57.93 1039.18               
   1120.21 1201.29 1242.42 1323.53               
   1404.27 1445.64 1527.17 1609.48               
   1651.37 1732.74 1814.47 1856.02               
   1937.84 2019.94 2101.73 2143.82               
   2225.07                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM      28.60       
  2)Hall, Rick A        (35)SWIM     29.07       
  3)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     29.15       
  4)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      31.58       
  5)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC     33.54       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM    1:04.74       
     31.92 1:04.74                               
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  3)Hall, Rick A        (35)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    2:32.74       
     36.90 1:15.74 1:55.55 2:32.74               
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   2:40.99       
     37.31 1:17.03 1:58.76 2:40.99               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      30.16       
  2)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     31.77       
  3)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      32.32       
  4)Park, Charles D     (35)CATM     34.19       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    1:06.22       
     31.51 1:06.22                               
  2)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    1:11.28       
     33.59 1:11.28                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    2:30.31       
     34.73 1:12.63 1:51.86 2:30.31               
  2)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    2:40.48       
     36.16 1:16.82 1:58.39 2:40.48               
  3)Park, Charles D     (35)CATM   2:49.21       
     38.03 1:20.12 2:04.70 2:49.21               
  4)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Halfast, C. Michael (37)SPM      26.00       
  2)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      26.07       
  3)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     26.23       
  4)Hall, Rick A        (35)SWIM     27.12       
  5)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM      29.53       
  6)Keen, John M        (39)ORLM   NO SHOW       
  7)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      57.09       
     27.28   57.09                               
  2)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM      58.96       
     28.05   58.96                               
  3)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    1:05.97       
     30.19 1:05.97                               
  4)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   2:45.33       
     34.94 1:15.88 1:59.52 2:45.33               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     35-39  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC     59.25       
     27.06   59.25                               
  2)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM      59.60       
     28.47   59.60                               
  3)Halfast, C. Michael (37)SPM    1:00.06       
     28.62 1:00.06                               
  4)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM    1:01.37       
     27.98 1:01.37                               
  5)Hall, Rick A        (35)SWIM   1:03.28       
     28.57 1:03.28                               
  6)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    1:03.90       
     30.51 1:03.90                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    2:08.37       
     28.04 1:02.37 1:39.17 2:08.37               
  2)Halfast, C. Michael (37)SPM    2:08.40       
     27.75 1:03.54 1:40.60 2:08.40               
  3)Stout, Byron        (35)SPM    2:13.59       
     27.27 1:00.63 1:41.43 2:13.59               
  4)Starford, Brian S   (39)TBAC   2:14.66       
     27.04 1:01.15 1:42.21 2:14.66               
  5)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    2:20.03       
     29.38 1:07.44 1:47.78 2:20.03               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     35-39  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Hamlin, Bret        (39)TTM    5:11.20       
     31.78 1:08.38 1:52.11 2:35.13               
   3:17.90 4:01.09 4:37.33 5:11.20               
  2)Solak, Joe M        (38)TBAC   5:48.49       
     34.01 1:16.19 2:00.62 2:44.99               
   3:36.40 4:27.32 5:07.93 5:48.49               
  3)Galloway, John A    (37)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS     25.83       
  2)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM     25.89       
  3)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM      26.30       
  4)Davies, Bryant H    (40)SPM      27.86       
  5)Hill, Paul L        (43)SPM      27.89       
  6)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM     28.21       
  7)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ      28.61       
  8)Lyons, Kelly E      (40)TTM      28.94       
  9)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ      29.38       
 10)Gresko, Dave A      (40)TTM      36.31       
 11)Kolb, Karl A        (42)NEM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM     54.47       
     26.42   54.47                               
  2)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS     56.10       
     26.98   56.10                               
  3)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM      57.81       
     27.84   57.81                               
  4)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM      58.58       
     27.55   58.58                               
  5)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ    1:03.08       
     31.01 1:03.08                               
  6)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ    1:07.88       
     33.03 1:07.88                               
  7)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    1:57.52       
     28.45   58.94 1:28.71 1:57.52               
  2)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   1:59.55       
     28.27   58.63 1:29.44 1:59.55               
  3)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    2:04.27       
     28.63   59.17 1:31.20 2:04.27               
  4)Smith, Michael D    (41)CATM   2:05.90       
     29.32 1:01.04 1:33.88 2:05.90               
  5)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    2:07.63       
     29.30 1:01.61 1:34.98 2:07.63               
  6)Kolb, Karl A        (42)NEM    2:13.06       
     30.98 1:05.86 1:40.72 2:13.06               
  7)Davies, Bryant H    (40)SPM    2:16.56       
     30.15 1:03.98 1:39.81 2:16.56               
  8)Lyons, Kelly E      (40)TTM    2:23.54       
     34.12 1:09.97 1:46.13 2:23.54               
  9)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ    2:29.64       
     34.93 1:13.09 1:52.37 2:29.64               
 10)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ    2:30.30       
     34.31 1:12.16 1:52.49 2:30.30               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    4:57.98       
     27.51   57.66 1:27.84 1:58.11               
   2:28.47 2:58.94 3:29.05 3:59.48               
   4:29.53 4:57.98                               
  2)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   5:20.70       
     30.22 1:02.41 1:34.64 2:06.90               
   2:39.27 3:11.74 3:43.86 4:16.62               
   4:49.06 5:20.70                               
  3)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    5:36.76       
     30.56 1:10.02 1:45.76 2:18.90               
   2:51.94 3:25.00 3:58.20 4:31.51               
   5:04.54 5:36.76                               
  4)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    5:53.03       
     31.17 1:05.23 1:40.36 2:16.49               
   2:52.47 3:28.44 4:05.22 4:42.14               
   5:18.98 5:53.03                               
  5)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ    6:48.92       
     34.83    0.00 1:53.23 2:34.93               
   3:16.67 4:00.70 4:44.05 5:26.71               
   6:09.59 6:48.92                               
  6)Norris, Kevin R     (41)TTM    NO SHOW       
  7)Burke, Christopher A(40)SPM    NO SHOW       
  8)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM   12:25.16       
  2)Kolb, Karl A        (42)NEM   12:30.31       
  3)Gresko, Dave A      (40)TTM   16:17.52       
  4)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM  18:19.41       
     31.11 1:04.18 1:37.62 2:11.08               
   2:44.65 3:18.25 3:51.67 4:25.20               
   4:58.77 5:32.13 6:05.55 6:38.92               
   7:12.21 7:45.78 8:18.97 8:52.15               
   9:25.56 9:59.25 1032.53 1106.07               
   1139.54 1213.00 1246.58 1320.44               
   1354.30 1428.11 1502.10 1535.74               
   1609.03 1642.67 1715.94 1748.55               
   1819.41                                       
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM   18:45.42       
     31.38 1:05.40 1:39.50 2:13.81               
   2:47.88 3:21.90 3:56.24 4:30.43               
   5:04.36 5:38.50 6:12.34 6:46.21               
   7:20.29 7:54.39 8:28.58 9:02.97               
   9:37.04 1011.12 1045.65 1119.33               
   1153.81 1228.41 1302.38 1336.65               
   1411.42 1445.97 1520.24 1554.69               
   1628.92 1703.23 1737.43 1811.96               
   1845.42                                       
  3)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM   20:29.93       
     33.30 1:08.73 1:44.78 2:21.36               
   2:58.38 3:35.41 4:12.44 4:49.85               
   5:27.24 6:04.55 6:41.82 7:18.91               
   7:56.09 8:33.17 9:10.54 9:47.53               
   1025.36 1102.40 1140.25 1217.43               
   1254.79 1332.26 1409.84 1447.44               
   1526.04 1603.56 1642.09 1720.16               
   1759.22 1837.10 1915.16 1953.67               
   2029.93                                       
  4)Woodruff, John M    (41)SPM   20:32.93       
     34.12 1:10.78 1:48.15 2:25.68               
   3:03.29 3:41.14 4:19.12 4:56.76               
   5:34.31 6:11.88 6:49.55 7:27.19               
   8:04.54 8:42.34 9:20.12 9:58.10               
   1035.70 1113.55 1151.39 1229.52               
   1307.28 1345.10 1422.46 1500.28               
   1538.45 1615.59 1652.56 1729.04               
   1805.38 1842.37 1919.50 1956.55               
   2032.93                                       
  5)Norris, Kevin R     (41)TTM   21:32.82       
     34.84 1:12.89 1:52.00 2:30.85               
   3:10.08 3:49.07 4:28.12 5:07.12               
   5:46.18 6:25.26 7:04.09 7:43.12               
   8:21.92 9:01.55 9:40.92 1020.47               
   1100.20 1139.41 1219.09 1258.63               
   1338.37 1417.84 1457.44 1536.64               
   1616.10 1655.99 1735.79 1815.65               
   1855.57 1935.26 2015.11 2054.68               
   2132.82                                       
  6)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ   22:49.40       
     36.13 1:14.81 1:54.57 2:35.60               
   3:16.44 3:56.96 4:37.88 5:20.25               
   6:01.34 6:43.56 7:25.60 8:07.29               
   8:48.95 9:30.82    0.00 1054.38               
   1135.96    0.00 1301.74 1344.11               
   1426.88 1509.71 1552.12 1634.32               
   1716.78 1759.27 1841.38 1923.18               
   2005.44 2048.03 2129.99 2211.80               
   2249.40                                       
  7)Cook, Brian         (41)CVST  26:49.09       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM      27.00       
  2)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM     36.07       
  3)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ      38.19       
  4)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ      42.28       
  5)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM      59.36       
     28.88   59.36                               
  2)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS   1:07.28       
     32.71 1:07.28                               
  3)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   1:17.02       
     38.16 1:17.02                               
  4)Johnston, Michael B (40)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    2:10.79       
     30.81 1:03.25 1:36.81 2:10.79               
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    2:20.91       
     34.77 1:10.16 1:45.84 2:20.91               
  3)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS   2:25.59       
     34.06 1:10.03 1:48.20 2:25.59               
  4)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   2:54.85       
     41.40 1:24.90 2:10.02 2:54.85               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM      32.84       
  2)Burke, Christopher A(40)SPM      33.52       
  3)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ      35.22       
  4)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ      36.57       
  5)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM     37.16       
  6)Grossman, Steve W   (41)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Burke, Christopher A(40)SPM    1:11.03       
     33.98 1:11.03                               
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    1:15.51       
     36.16 1:15.51                               
  3)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ    1:17.15       
     36.95 1:17.15                               
  4)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ    1:20.89       
     38.76 1:20.89                               
  5)Lyons, Kelly E      (40)TTM    1:28.99       
     41.68 1:28.99                               
  6)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    2:36.30       
     35.51 1:15.46 1:56.04 2:36.30               
  2)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   2:43.23       
     39.09 1:21.09 2:01.69 2:43.23               
  3)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ    2:56.67       
     40.12 1:25.00 2:11.58 2:56.67               
  4)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   NO SHOW       
  5)Grossman, Steve W   (41)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM      24.85       
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM      26.88       
  3)Smith, Michael D    (41)CATM     28.83       
  4)Kirsten, Erek S     (40)CATM     28.94       
  5)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS     29.44       
  6)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM     31.22       
  7)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ      32.59       
  8)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ      34.50       
  9)Grossman, Steve W   (41)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 10)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM      54.92       
     26.02   54.92                               
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM      57.20       
     26.91   57.20                               
  3)Smith, Michael D    (41)CATM   1:03.08       
     29.19 1:03.08                               
  4)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS   1:05.41       
     29.61 1:05.41                               
  5)Kirsten, Erek S     (40)CATM   1:06.73       
     30.50 1:06.73                               
  6)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    2:03.15       
     28.90 1:00.26 1:31.99 2:03.15               
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    2:10.76       
     29.85 1:03.60 1:37.50 2:10.76               
  3)Smith, Michael D    (41)CATM   2:29.82       
     33.83 1:13.32 1:52.94 2:29.82               
  4)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS   2:34.75       
     33.13 1:11.81 1:52.61 2:34.75               
  5)Kirsten, Erek S     (40)CATM   2:40.08       
     33.43 1:14.02 1:56.99 2:40.08               
  6)Kolb, Karl A        (42)NEM    2:45.43       
     35.61 1:18.25 2:01.37 2:45.43               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     40-44  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    1:01.51       
     27.41 1:01.51                               
  2)Smith, Michael D    (41)CATM   1:04.71       
     30.94 1:04.71                               
  3)Zarkis, Gary W      (42)HLJ    1:04.93       
     29.64 1:04.93                               
  4)Burke, Christopher A(40)SPM    1:05.06       
     31.53 1:05.06                               
  5)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   1:08.26       
     32.48 1:08.26                               
  6)Kirsten, Erek S     (40)CATM   1:09.46       
     33.30 1:09.46                               
  7)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ    1:13.58       
     36.10 1:13.58                               
  8)Conlon, Bill        (44)CATM   1:14.38       
     33.46 1:14.38                               
  9)Byron, John P       (44)HLJ    1:20.16       
     40.51 1:20.16                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    2:12.41       
     27.99 1:02.86 1:42.92 2:12.41               
  2)Burke, Christopher A(40)SPM    2:21.18       
     29.95 1:07.16 1:47.82 2:21.18               
  3)Smith, Michael D    (41)CATM   2:23.64       
     30.54 1:09.66 1:51.22 2:23.64               
  4)Frost, Douglas C    (40)TTM    2:30.58       
     32.51 1:12.29 1:54.51 2:30.58               
  5)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   2:33.02       
     39.63 1:18.95 2:02.09 2:33.02               
  6)Kirsten, Erek S     (40)CATM   2:33.66       
     30.15 1:13.47 2:00.07 2:33.66               
  7)Roberts, Keith D    (43)HLJ    2:42.93       
     36.59 1:22.83 2:05.03 2:42.93               
  8)Norris, Kevin R     (41)TTM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     40-44  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Specht, William L   (44)SPM    4:33.81       
     27.10   57.72 1:33.16 2:08.86               
   2:50.75 3:33.17 4:03.61 4:33.81               
  2)Collins, Ron L      (40)SPM    4:47.82       
     29.20 1:02.01 1:39.75 2:16.53               
   2:59.51 3:42.67 4:15.86 4:47.82               
  3)Burke, Christopher A(40)SPM    4:58.25       
     31.16 1:07.05 1:47.14 2:25.32               
   3:07.28 3:50.40 4:25.84 4:58.25               
  4)Grossman, Steve W   (41)SWIM   5:03.94       
     32.08 1:08.76 1:52.71 2:33.37               
   3:14.68 3:55.70 4:30.73 5:03.94               
  5)Mangrum, John       (40)NCMS   5:10.10       
     32.43 1:11.64 1:50.87 2:30.17               
   3:15.21 4:00.83 4:36.65 5:10.10               
  6)Black, Larry R      (44)SWIM   5:15.13       
     39.69 1:25.55 2:05.19 2:43.69               
   3:27.66 4:11.31 4:43.55 5:15.13               
  7)Kirsten, Erek S     (40)CATM   5:30.52       
     33.49 1:13.16 2:00.26 2:45.74               
   3:33.37 4:19.95 4:57.69 5:30.52               
  8)Kolb, Karl A        (42)NEM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Allbritton, Steve O (45)SPM      22.90       
  2)Ehmke, Frederick M  (48)ORLM     23.66       
  3)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM      24.55       
  4)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD     24.60       
  5)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM      25.43       
  6)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ      25.68       
  7)Finney, Carl M      (45)SPCO     26.70       
  8)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM     26.93       
  9)Rowe, Douglas H     (49)HLJ      28.90       
 10)Stegeman, Tom T     (47)SWIM   NO SHOW       
 11)Toll, Steven G      (48)FHA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Allbritton, Steve O (45)SPM      51.83       
     24.91   51.83                               
  2)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC     52.54       
     25.11   52.54                               
  3)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM      53.86       
     26.56   53.86                               
  4)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD     54.40       
     26.40   54.40                               
  5)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM      55.74       
     27.29   55.74                               
  6)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC     56.81       
     27.47   56.81                               
  7)Finney, Carl M      (45)SPCO     58.54       
     28.69   58.54                               
  8)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC     59.86       
     28.95   59.86                               
  9)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ    1:00.35       
     29.27 1:00.35                               
 10)Rowe, Douglas H     (49)HLJ    1:03.90       
     31.22 1:03.90                               
 11)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM   1:04.58       
     30.04 1:04.58                               
 12)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:05.31       
     31.15 1:05.31                               
 13)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM    DISQUAL       
 14)Toll, Steven G      (48)FHA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM    1:52.14       
     26.97   55.78 1:24.16 1:52.14               
  2)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   1:56.93       
     27.83   57.28 1:27.17 1:56.93               
  3)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   1:57.05       
     27.13   56.61 1:26.67 1:57.05               
  4)Allbritton, Steve O (45)SPM    1:57.47       
     26.02   55.09 1:25.19 1:57.47               
  5)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   1:59.85       
     26.82   55.85 1:27.34 1:59.85               
  6)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM    2:00.21       
     28.31   58.28 1:29.10 2:00.21               
  7)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM    2:02.19       
     28.84   59.82 1:31.30 2:02.19               
  8)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:05.20       
     29.77 1:02.31 1:34.60 2:05.20               
  9)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM   2:15.96       
     31.10 1:05.79 1:40.67 2:15.96               
 10)Stegeman, Tom T     (47)SWIM   2:21.35       
     30.60 1:06.12 1:44.31 2:21.35               
 11)Rowe, Douglas H     (49)HLJ    2:23.53       
     33.15 1:10.76 1:48.30 2:23.53               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM    5:05.42       
     28.58   58.61 1:29.05 1:59.63               
   2:30.24 3:01.43 3:32.32 4:03.41               
   4:34.63 5:05.42                               
  2)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   5:13.89       
     28.53   59.20 1:30.37 2:02.10               
   2:33.93 3:06.04 3:38.06 4:10.29               
   4:42.20 5:13.89                               
  3)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM    5:33.60       
     30.62 1:03.23 1:36.41 2:09.83               
   2:44.10 3:18.93 3:53.15 4:27.63               
   5:00.96 5:33.60                               
  4)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM    5:40.24       
     31.44 1:05.72 1:40.14 2:14.92               
   2:49.59 3:23.98 3:58.59 4:32.99               
   5:07.05 5:40.24                               
  5)Scott, Michael A    (45)TBAC   5:51.14       
     30.26 1:02.45 1:36.46 2:11.16               
   2:46.96 3:23.34 3:59.76 4:37.25               
   5:14.70 5:51.14                               
  6)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM   10:46.40       
  2)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD  11:01.47       
  3)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM   11:46.32       
  4)Rowe, Douglas H     (49)HLJ   12:57.72       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM  17:53.63       
     30.20 1:01.92 1:34.37 2:07.05               
   2:39.48 3:11.73 3:44.05 4:16.28               
   4:48.53 5:20.94 5:53.57 6:26.30               
   6:58.96 7:31.85 8:04.82 8:37.65               
   9:10.79 9:43.96 1016.87 1050.07               
   1123.04 1155.74 1228.57 1301.34               
   1334.67 1407.62 1440.15 1512.43               
   1544.73 1617.35 1649.76 1722.23               
   1753.63                                       
  2)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM   19:28.65       
     32.61 1:07.95 1:43.37 2:18.36               
   2:53.64 3:28.70 4:03.91 4:39.30               
   5:14.57 5:50.36 6:25.78 7:01.16               
   7:36.54 8:12.32 8:48.32 9:24.33               
   1000.26 1036.08 1111.54 1147.41               
   1223.20 1258.92 1334.45 1410.17               
   1445.58 1521.37 1557.17 1632.94               
   1708.32 1743.97 1819.78 1854.59               
   1928.65                                       
  3)Davis, Kern M       (48)SPM   20:04.93       
     33.58 1:08.92 1:45.11 2:21.26               
   2:57.92 3:34.42 4:10.78 4:47.14               
   5:23.58 5:59.81 6:36.01 7:12.23               
   7:48.45 8:25.01 9:01.14 9:37.81               
   1014.40 1050.95 1127.51 1203.96               
   1240.55 1317.28 1354.25 1431.09               
   1508.09 1545.14 1622.46 1659.85               
   1737.16 1814.30 1851.50 1928.43               
   2004.93                                       
  4)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300   24:11.99       
     39.09 1:19.74 2:00.89 2:42.47               
   3:24.93 4:06.84 4:49.67 5:32.68               
   6:15.93 6:59.84 7:43.82 8:27.81               
   9:11.84 9:56.14 1040.91 1125.77               
   1210.02 1255.95 1340.93 1426.49               
   1512.49 1558.61 1643.34 1728.47               
   1814.21 1859.16 1944.14 2029.98               
   2114.70 2200.88 2244.56 2329.36               
   2411.99                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC     29.55       
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO     29.90       
  3)Ehmke, Frederick M  (48)ORLM     30.20       
  4)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM      32.24       
  5)Finney, Carl M      (45)SPCO     34.54       
  6)Stegeman, Tom T     (47)SWIM     34.93       
  7)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ      36.14       
  8)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300      40.59       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   1:02.20       
     30.37 1:02.20                               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:03.80       
     31.39 1:03.80                               
  3)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ    1:19.42       
     38.86 1:19.42                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:14.29       
     32.19 1:05.87 1:40.07 2:14.29               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:17.00       
     33.15 1:07.28 1:42.02 2:17.00               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Mullet, Daniel B    (45)CATM     35.85       
  2)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ      35.91       
  3)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300      39.35       
  4)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   1:09.15       
     33.12 1:09.15                               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:12.54       
     34.51 1:12.54                               
  3)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   1:14.48       
     35.58 1:14.48                               
  4)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM    1:18.74       
     38.16 1:18.74                               
  5)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC   1:19.45       
     38.15 1:19.45                               
  6)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ    1:20.37       
     37.63 1:20.37                               
  7)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:30.99       
     42.94 1:30.99                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   2:32.55       
     35.87 1:15.32 1:55.13 2:32.55               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:36.51       
     36.43 1:16.11 1:56.12 2:36.51               
  3)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:37.78       
     36.84 1:17.53 1:58.18 2:37.78               
  4)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC   2:54.71       
     38.39 1:21.94 2:08.03 2:54.71               
  5)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    3:13.02       
     43.79 1:33.22 2:23.58 3:13.02               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Ehmke, Frederick M  (48)ORLM     25.05       
  2)Allbritton, Steve O (45)SPM      26.52       
  3)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO     27.27       
  4)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM      27.55       
  5)Finney, Carl M      (45)SPCO     29.36       
  6)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ      30.92       
  7)Toll, Steven G      (48)FHA    NO SHOW       
  8)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Ehmke, Frederick M  (48)ORLM     55.89       
     26.61   55.89                               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:00.77       
     28.68 1:00.77                               
  3)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   1:00.90       
     28.09 1:00.90                               
  4)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   1:02.83       
     29.82 1:02.83                               
  5)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM    1:03.60       
     30.17 1:03.60                               
  6)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC   1:09.55       
     31.55 1:09.55                               
  7)Finney, Carl M      (45)SPCO   1:12.04       
     33.56 1:12.04                               
  8)Rowe, Douglas H     (49)HLJ    1:13.61       
     34.62 1:13.61                               
  9)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:28.21       
     40.29 1:28.21                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   2:11.79       
     30.98 1:04.45 1:38.15 2:11.79               
  2)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   2:18.70       
     31.31 1:06.13 1:41.77 2:18.70               
  3)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:19.92       
     31.42 1:06.45 1:42.60 2:19.92               
  4)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM    2:31.26       
     33.77 1:11.45 1:51.06 2:31.26               
  5)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    3:25.90       
     44.78 1:37.01 2:32.54 3:25.90               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     45-49  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Allbritton, Steve O (45)SPM    1:00.89       
     28.31 1:00.89                               
  2)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   1:01.70       
     29.46 1:01.70                               
  3)Ehmke, Frederick M  (48)ORLM   1:02.12       
     28.64 1:02.12                               
  4)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   1:02.97       
     29.48 1:02.97                               
  5)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM    1:03.96       
     31.66 1:03.96                               
  6)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC   1:08.02       
     31.51 1:08.02                               
  7)Finney, Carl M      (45)SPCO   1:09.68       
     31.95 1:09.68                               
  8)Stegeman, Tom T     (47)SWIM   1:11.09       
     32.37 1:11.09                               
  9)Conlon, John V      (47)HLJ    1:11.22       
     33.71 1:11.22                               
 10)Rowe, Douglas H     (49)HLJ    1:16.01       
     34.73 1:16.01                               
 11)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    1:18.12       
     36.91 1:18.12                               
 12)Toll, Steven G      (48)FHA    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   2:12.48       
     29.45 1:04.20 1:42.56 2:12.48               
  2)Bliss, Thomas G     (48)SPCO   2:16.10       
     28.52 1:03.23 1:44.38 2:16.10               
  3)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   2:16.72       
     30.11 1:05.95 1:46.24 2:16.72               
  4)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   2:18.07       
     29.12 1:05.46 1:46.83 2:18.07               
  5)Hempel, William K   (45)SPM    2:19.12       
     28.45 1:09.54 1:49.26 2:19.12               
  6)Allbritton, Steve O (45)SPM    2:20.00       
     29.06 1:06.35 1:49.85 2:20.00               
  7)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM    2:21.73       
     30.04 1:07.33 1:49.77 2:21.73               
  8)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC   2:34.01       
     32.75 1:13.75 1:59.63 2:34.01               
  9)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    2:59.49       
     39.67 1:29.85 2:22.13 2:59.49               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     45-49  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Drennen, Mark A     (46)SWIM   4:42.01       
     30.16 1:04.83 1:42.80 2:18.64               
   2:59.37 3:39.43 4:11.57 4:42.01               
  2)Mc Millen, Scott P  (49)IRCC   4:58.38       
     32.95 1:10.19 1:48.76 2:27.40               
   3:10.93 3:54.13 4:27.95 4:58.38               
  3)Erickson, Tim D     (46)GOLD   5:02.17       
     32.28 1:07.45    0.00 2:26.52               
   3:11.68 3:56.02 4:30.43 5:02.17               
  4)Frazier, Russell R  (48)SPM    5:04.68       
     32.48 1:09.18 1:49.83 2:29.95               
   3:14.46 3:58.40 4:32.54 5:04.68               
  5)Kennedy, Timothy C  (46)SPM    5:11.95       
     33.58 1:11.74 1:53.30 2:33.97               
   3:19.14 4:05.35 4:40.42 5:11.95               
  6)Porsch, Rolf D      (45)TBAC   5:32.31       
     34.07 1:13.25 1:55.98 2:39.22               
   3:27.37 4:16.14 4:55.50 5:32.31               
  7)Buehler, Victor B   (48)300    6:19.31       
     40.13 1:28.83 2:21.83 3:13.79               
   4:05.95 4:57.37 5:39.58 6:19.31               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC      23.89       
  2)Hawkins, Carl W     (50)TBAC     24.26       
  3)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     24.66       
  4)Mc Call, John T     (51)ORLM     25.23       
  5)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      26.04       
  6)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM     26.20       
  7)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM     26.21       
  8)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC     26.60       
  9)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      28.09       
 10)Day, Bruce E        (52)SPM      28.95       
 11)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM     29.81       
 12)Ketchey, Charles F  (54)TTM      31.07       
 13)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST     35.47       
 14)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM      36.52       
 15)Feldman, Dennis H   (50)FHA    NO SHOW       
 16)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
 17)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
 18)Schmidt, George L   (53)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC      52.01       
     24.91   52.01                               
  2)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     53.30       
     25.58   53.30                               
  3)Hawkins, Carl W     (50)TBAC     55.15       
     25.98   55.15                               
  4)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM     58.00       
     28.25   58.00                               
  5)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:01.72       
     30.11 1:01.72                               
  6)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC   1:03.04       
     30.50 1:03.04                               
  7)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   1:05.04       
     31.11 1:05.04                               
  8)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM    1:23.80       
     38.93 1:23.80                               
  9)Feldman, Dennis H   (50)FHA    NO SHOW       
 10)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    1:56.18       
     27.76   57.27 1:26.71 1:56.18               
  2)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM   1:58.61       
     28.09   57.87 1:27.88 1:58.61               
  3)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM   2:11.05       
     31.92 1:04.84 1:38.28 2:11.05               
  4)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    2:18.69       
     32.34 1:08.07 1:44.27 2:18.69               
  5)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   2:21.25       
     32.68 1:08.57 1:45.60 2:21.25               
  6)Day, Bruce E        (52)SPM    2:24.02       
     31.96 1:07.88 1:46.23 2:24.02               
  7)Ketchey, Charles F  (54)TTM    2:44.48       
     38.56 1:19.72 2:02.81 2:44.48               
  8)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST   3:17.96       
     43.63 1:33.96 2:27.36 3:17.96               
  9)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM    3:19.11       
     39.05 1:26.64 2:23.15 3:19.11               
 10)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walker, Rick B      (52)SWIM   5:16.21       
     29.04 1:00.21 1:31.73 2:03.90               
   2:36.18 3:08.33 3:40.56 4:13.09               
   4:45.15 5:16.21                               
  2)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    5:24.17       
     29.36 1:01.87 1:35.03 2:08.58               
   2:41.61 3:14.49 3:47.13 4:20.07               
   4:52.87 5:24.17                               
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    5:53.50       
     32.61 1:08.58 1:44.85 2:21.45               
   2:58.21 3:34.80 4:10.14 4:45.29               
   5:20.35 5:53.50                               
  4)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM    8:56.75       
     46.77 1:37.31    0.00 3:26.55               
      0.00 5:17.72 6:12.81 7:08.72               
      0.00 8:56.75                               
  5)Mc Cord, David E    (54)SPM    NO SHOW       
  6)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   NO SHOW       
  7)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
  8)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM   12:06.54       
  2)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM   13:10.29       
  3)Day, Bruce E        (52)SPM   14:17.65       
  4)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM   18:41.42       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walker, Rick B      (52)SWIM  18:22.51       
     30.63 1:03.61 1:36.96 2:10.25               
   2:44.13 3:17.80 3:51.74 4:25.51               
   4:59.35 5:33.30 6:06.93 6:40.62               
   7:14.04 7:47.50 8:20.88 8:54.15               
   9:27.49 1000.91 1034.15 1107.44               
   1140.70 1214.07 1247.88 1321.43               
   1355.55 1429.38 1503.32 1537.31               
   1611.22 1645.20 1718.72 1751.90               
   1822.51                                       
  2)Marzulli, Pat       (54)SPM   22:16.37       
     35.98 1:15.66 1:55.57 2:36.53               
   3:17.77 3:58.24 4:38.95 5:19.34               
   5:59.68 6:40.37 7:21.45 8:02.17               
   8:42.74 9:23.44 1004.37 1044.85               
   1125.47 1206.43 1247.27 1328.38               
   1409.44 1450.65 1531.37 1611.95               
   1652.69 1733.58 1814.54 1854.67               
   1935.48 2016.02 2056.44 2136.64               
   2216.37                                       
  3)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM  22:54.77       
     38.47 1:17.33 1:57.63 2:38.51               
   3:20.31 4:02.25 4:43.96 5:26.42               
   6:08.18 6:50.65 7:32.62 8:14.78               
   8:57.12 9:39.14 1020.92 1104.00               
   1146.91 1229.31 1310.99 1352.84               
   1434.54 1516.52 1559.26 1641.10               
   1723.11 1805.04 1846.88 1928.80               
   2010.39 2052.07 2134.19 2215.71               
   2254.77                                       
  4)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST  31:19.59       
  5)Mc Cord, David E    (54)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC      27.90       
  2)Hawkins, Carl W     (50)TBAC     31.45       
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      32.58       
  4)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM     33.95       
  5)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      35.41       
  6)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST     44.77       
  7)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM   DISQUAL       
  8)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
  9)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
 10)Schmidt, George L   (53)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    1:01.02       
     29.98 1:01.02                               
  2)Hawkins, Carl W     (50)TBAC   1:08.97       
     32.66 1:08.97                               
  3)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:15.83       
     38.10 1:15.83                               
  4)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    2:14.49       
     32.02 1:05.96 1:40.10 2:14.49               
  2)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    2:38.18       
     36.89 1:16.19 1:57.20 2:38.18               
  3)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST   NO SHOW       
  4)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC     32.24       
  2)Walker, Rick B      (52)SWIM     32.38       
  3)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM     32.93       
  4)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      34.02       
  5)Donnelly, James M   (54)SWIM     34.35       
  6)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC     36.35       
  7)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      37.27       
  8)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM    DISQUAL       
  9)Feldman, Dennis H   (50)FHA    NO SHOW       
 10)Schmidt, George L   (53)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM   1:10.41       
     33.44 1:10.41                               
  2)Donnelly, James M   (54)SWIM   1:13.14       
     34.35 1:13.14                               
  3)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:18.50       
     37.47 1:18.50                               
  4)Bird, Jim R         (54)CVST   1:45.15       
     51.29 1:45.15                               
  5)Gagalis, George A   (53)TTM    DISQUAL       
  6)Feldman, Dennis H   (50)FHA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Mc Call, John T     (51)ORLM   2:34.85       
     35.35 1:15.78 1:55.81 2:34.85               
  2)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   2:40.32       
     37.03 1:18.56 2:00.12 2:40.32               
  3)Donnelly, James M   (54)SWIM   2:47.19       
     38.41 1:21.20 2:04.84 2:47.19               
  4)Walker, Rick B      (52)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  5)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mc Call, John T     (51)ORLM     25.09       
  2)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     26.15       
  3)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM     27.45       
  4)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM      28.66       
  5)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC     30.18       
  6)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM     30.36       
  7)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM      30.48       
  8)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM     34.27       
  9)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
 10)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mc Call, John T     (51)ORLM     55.52       
     26.15   55.52                               
  2)Mc Cormack, Kevin M (50)SWIM     57.45       
     26.86   57.45                               
  3)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    1:02.92       
     30.28 1:02.92                               
  4)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    1:03.09       
     29.77 1:03.09                               
  5)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   1:21.49       
     37.46 1:21.49                               
  6)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    2:30.97       
     31.81 1:08.47 1:47.76 2:30.97               
  2)Rutigliano, Jerry N (51)CATM   DISQUAL       
  3)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     50-54  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    1:02.37       
     28.53 1:02.37                               
  2)Vazmina, Rudy J     (52)SWIM   1:05.71       
     31.24 1:05.71                               
  3)Hawkins, Carl W     (50)TBAC   1:07.30       
     30.34 1:07.30                               
  4)Donnelly, James M   (54)SWIM   1:07.58       
     32.69 1:07.58                               
  5)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM   1:08.46       
     32.38 1:08.46                               
  6)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    1:11.15       
     33.52 1:11.15                               
  7)Carrol, Timothy J   (51)TBAC   1:13.57       
     33.91 1:13.57                               
  8)Ketchey, Charles F  (54)TTM    1:26.00       
     42.32 1:26.00                               
  9)Feldman, Dennis H   (50)FHA    NO SHOW       
 10)Nickodem, Peter W   (53)HLJ    NO SHOW       
 11)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
 12)Schmidt, George L   (53)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Perout, Jeffrey J   (50)GSC    2:22.15       
     30.43 1:07.09 1:52.15 2:22.15               
  2)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   2:22.76       
     30.21 1:09.52 1:51.26 2:22.76               
  3)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    2:30.26       
     29.87 1:09.82 1:55.26 2:30.26               
  4)Lewis, Fred J       (52)SPM    2:36.00       
     35.01 1:16.34 2:03.11 2:36.00               
  5)Donnelly, James M   (54)SWIM   2:36.76       
     34.63 1:16.14 1:59.62 2:36.76               
  6)Davie, Robert W     (51)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  7)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
  8)Schmidt, George L   (53)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     50-54  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Mc Call, John T     (51)ORLM   4:47.85       
     29.33 1:01.36 1:42.10 2:19.77               
   3:01.69 3:42.92 4:16.88 4:47.85               
  2)Bastie, Gary A      (52)SPM    5:30.96       
     31.63 1:08.37 1:54.21 2:39.85               
   3:29.36 4:19.67 4:56.87 5:30.96               
  3)Donnelly, James M   (54)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  4)Inman, Grant M      (51)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  5)Voisard, Brian S    (51)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC     26.19       
  2)Soderstrom, Jan     (57)SWIM     26.75       
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM     28.64       
  4)Best, John E        (56)CATM   NO SHOW       
  5)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
  6)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  7)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC     56.82       
     27.98   56.82                               
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   1:00.97       
     28.87 1:00.97                               
  3)Soderstrom, Jan     (57)SWIM   1:01.40       
     28.82 1:01.40                               
  4)Eaddy, Vance M      (55)SPM    1:08.28       
      0.00 1:08.28                               
  5)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC   2:12.48       
     28.99 1:01.44 1:36.38 2:12.48               
  2)Best, John E        (56)CATM   3:20.18       
     45.10 1:36.51 2:28.74 3:20.18               
  3)Brown, Howard       (58)SPM    NO SHOW       
  4)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
  5)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   6:21.22       
     35.11 1:14.26 1:54.23 2:34.20               
   3:13.86 3:51.81 4:30.44 5:08.90               
   5:45.99 6:21.22                               
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   6:30.01       
     34.27 1:11.96 1:51.31 2:31.03               
   3:10.91 3:51.62 4:31.63 5:11.71               
   5:52.09 6:30.01                               
  3)Eaddy, Vance M      (55)SPM    8:09.88       
      0.00    0.00 2:13.46    0.00               
   3:58.77    0.00    0.00    0.00               
      0.00 8:09.88                               
  4)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  5)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC  13:16.60       
  2)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  3)Best, John E        (56)CATM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA  23:37.53       
     37.18 1:18.71 2:01.25 2:43.88               
   3:26.37 4:09.53 4:52.06 5:35.02               
   6:17.60 7:00.52 7:43.31 8:26.77               
   9:10.62 9:53.97 1036.83 1120.59               
   1204.33 1247.05 1331.07 1414.97               
   1457.93 1540.50 1625.01 1709.28               
   1753.65 1837.56 1921.67 2004.64               
   2048.14 2132.35 2214.81 2255.10               
   2337.53                                       
  2)Brown, Howard       (58)SPM   25:01.20       
     40.86 1:23.44 2:07.47 2:51.74               
   3:35.51 4:19.63 5:05.32 5:49.96               
   6:34.62 7:19.95 8:05.46 8:50.98               
   9:36.20 1021.56 1107.15 1153.71               
   1239.60 1325.77 1412.21 1458.30               
   1544.57 1631.57 1717.86 1806.16               
   1852.51 1938.82 2024.98 2111.90               
   2158.05 2244.37 2330.59 2416.55               
   2501.20                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Soderstrom, Jan     (57)SWIM     31.64       
  2)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  3)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   NO SHOW       
  4)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Soderstrom, Jan     (57)SWIM   1:07.39       
     33.36 1:07.39                               
  2)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Soderstrom, Jan     (57)SWIM   2:32.82       
     35.81 1:14.52 1:54.63 2:32.82               
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   3:01.43       
     42.91 1:29.03 2:15.73 3:01.43               
  3)Parsons, Roger L    (55)GOLD   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Van Der Veen, Theuni(58)SPM      34.01       
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA     34.89       
  3)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC     35.74       
  4)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  5)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Van Der Veen, Theuni(58)SPM    1:14.68       
     35.75 1:14.68                               
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   1:17.73       
     37.18 1:17.73                               
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   1:18.46       
     37.17 1:18.46                               
  4)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Van Der Veen, Theuni(58)SPM    2:50.83       
     38.60 1:21.88 2:07.14 2:50.83               
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   2:54.18       
     38.34 1:22.94 2:09.39 2:54.18               
  3)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   2:54.82       
     40.59 1:25.10 2:10.33 2:54.82               
  4)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  5)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC     28.70       
  2)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC     30.83       
  3)Soderstrom, Jan     (57)SWIM     31.13       
  4)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  5)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Brick, George O     (55)TBAC   1:05.45       
     30.77 1:05.45                               
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   1:14.85       
     34.54 1:14.85                               
  3)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   2:52.21       
     37.00 1:20.26 2:05.81 2:52.21               
  2)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   3:06.62       
     39.43 1:26.62 2:16.64 3:06.62               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     55-59  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   1:12.78       
     34.46 1:12.78                               
  2)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   1:13.47       
     36.15 1:13.47                               
  3)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
  4)Bastman, Anders F   (55)TBAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   2:44.02       
     35.68 1:20.93 2:05.88 2:44.02               
  2)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     55-59  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Zeigler, John V     (57)GAJA   5:50.50       
     36.38 1:20.53 2:09.16 2:55.39               
   3:42.57 4:30.40 5:11.46 5:50.50               
  2)Redic, James P      (56)SWIM   NO SHOW       
  3)O'Connell, Jerry    (57)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM      29.87       
  2)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT     31.21       
  3)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300      31.57       
  4)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD     32.80       
  5)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300    1:07.66       
     32.65 1:07.66                               
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:08.54       
     32.93 1:08.54                               
  3)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD   1:13.70       
     35.42 1:13.70                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300    2:36.81       
     34.30 1:14.33 1:55.51 2:36.81               
  2)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   2:37.04       
     35.51 1:14.94 1:56.61 2:37.04               
  3)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    2:41.24       
     36.69 1:17.72 1:59.98 2:41.24               
  4)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD   2:47.82       
     37.26 1:18.84 2:04.33 2:47.82               
  5)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    2:48.97       
     37.64 1:20.23 2:06.07 2:48.97               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300    7:20.10       
     36.91 1:17.64 2:02.82 2:48.90               
   3:34.87 4:20.80 5:05.65 5:51.55               
   6:37.68 7:20.10                               
  2)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    NO SHOW       
  3)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD   NO SHOW       
  4)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM  14:48.06       
  2)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300   15:09.39       
  3)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD  15:20.87       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM  25:10.55       
     41.37 1:26.47 2:13.15 2:59.80               
   3:46.57 4:33.21 5:19.60 6:05.94               
   6:51.99 7:37.81 8:23.41 9:09.06               
   9:54.78 1040.19 1125.89 1212.01               
   1258.48 1344.37 1430.19 1516.31               
   1602.47 1649.14 1735.00 1821.01               
   1906.50 1952.57 2038.50 2124.70               
   2210.63 2256.45 2342.10 2428.12               
   2510.55                                       
  2)DYE, DEAN           (61)SWIM  25:33.92       
     42.58 1:29.63 2:17.45 3:05.28               
   3:54.10 4:40.70 5:28.25 6:15.95               
   7:03.72 7:51.13 8:38.30 9:25.73               
   1012.64 1059.62 1146.39 1233.85               
   1320.95 1407.75 1454.69 1541.64               
   1628.72 1715.14 1801.50 1847.83               
   1934.44 2020.64 2106.38 2152.27               
   2238.53 2324.31 2409.20 2452.85               
   2533.92                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM      33.63       
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM      39.66       
  3)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300      40.73       
  4)Davis, Ron D        (61)300      43.85       
  5)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD     44.98       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    1:13.49       
     35.51 1:13.49                               
  2)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:28.39       
      0.00 1:28.39                               
  3)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300    1:31.66       
     45.68 1:31.66                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    2:42.26       
     37.23 1:17.11 1:58.83 2:42.26               
  2)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   3:00.18       
     43.45 1:28.69 2:14.77 3:00.18               
  3)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    3:22.56       
     46.10 1:35.35 2:28.58 3:22.56               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)McCoy, Jack         (62)CONN     32.54       
  2)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM      34.63       
  3)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT     37.80       
  4)Davis, Ron D        (61)300      40.17       
  5)Laing, Gordon M     (60)GOLD     46.37       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)McCoy, Jack         (62)CONN   1:13.67       
     35.02 1:13.67                               
  2)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    1:17.70       
     37.07 1:17.70                               
  3)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT   1:26.63       
     40.14 1:26.63                               
  4)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    1:29.28       
     42.24 1:29.28                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)McCoy, Jack         (62)CONN   2:48.47       
     37.66 1:20.01 2:04.51 2:48.47               
  2)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    2:53.67       
     40.50 1:25.61 2:10.25 2:53.67               
  3)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    3:12.62       
     43.27 1:31.98 2:23.37 3:12.62               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT     34.34       
  2)Rodenfels, Bill     (60)300      34.55       
  3)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM      35.09       
  4)Browne, James F     (64)FMM      35.33       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:31.53       
     45.48 1:31.53                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   3:23.65       
     48.23 1:40.29 2:31.02 3:23.65               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     60-64  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)McCoy, Jack         (62)CONN   1:08.19       
     32.86 1:08.19                               
  2)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    1:13.23       
     34.78 1:13.23                               
  3)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    1:25.70       
     43.31 1:25.70                               
  4)Smith, Brent        (62)HUNT   1:26.64       
     43.02 1:26.64                               
  5)Browne, James F     (64)FMM    1:28.94       
     39.93 1:28.94                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)McCoy, Jack         (62)CONN   2:37.60       
     34.69 1:16.10 2:01.46 2:37.60               
  2)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    2:45.15       
     37.74 1:20.31 2:06.84 2:45.15               
  3)Davis, Ron D        (61)300    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     60-64  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Betzer, Peter R     (60)SPM    6:06.12       
     40.97 1:27.30 2:13.88 3:00.15               
   3:50.12 4:40.25 5:23.47 6:06.12               
  2)Gifford, David L    (62)CATM   6:23.05       
     47.38 1:40.60 2:29.52 3:17.26               
   4:09.36 5:00.37 5:43.44 6:23.05               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD     25.71       
  2)Dykstra, Bill D     (66)GOLD     29.72       
  3)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM     29.74       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD     58.08       
     28.71   58.08                               
  2)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM   1:04.79       
     31.24 1:04.79                               
  3)Dykstra, Bill D     (66)GOLD   1:07.66       
     32.58 1:07.66                               
  4)Euler, Konrad P     (67)SPM    1:13.46       
     35.36 1:13.46                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM   2:22.84       
     33.34 1:09.46 1:46.78 2:22.84               
  2)Dykstra, Bill D     (66)GOLD   2:29.37       
     33.77 1:11.57 1:52.12 2:29.37               
  3)Euler, Konrad P     (67)SPM    2:37.34       
     34.96 1:14.74 1:56.56 2:37.34               
  4)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    2:53.10       
     38.62 1:23.01 2:08.92 2:53.10               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM   6:58.93       
     37.41 1:18.89 2:03.40 2:46.65               
   3:29.68 4:13.34 4:56.63 5:38.97               
   6:20.30 6:58.93                               
  2)Euler, Konrad P     (67)SPM    7:05.20       
     36.44 1:16.66 1:59.01 2:42.18               
   3:25.62 4:09.52 4:53.57 5:37.48               
   6:22.26 7:05.20                               
  3)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    8:14.17       
     46.40 1:35.65 2:26.74 3:17.55               
   4:07.58 4:57.84 5:47.27 6:37.31               
   7:27.14 8:14.17                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Euler, Konrad P     (67)SPM   24:50.75       
     39.87 1:22.10 2:06.23 2:50.50               
   3:34.86 4:19.23 5:03.49 5:48.06               
   6:33.12 7:17.90 8:02.63 8:47.30               
   9:31.99 1016.44 1101.13 1146.04               
   1230.54 1315.32 1400.29 1445.56               
   1530.78 1616.71 1702.43 1748.75               
   1835.13 1921.99 2009.14 2056.21               
   2142.90 2230.21 2317.31 2404.13               
   2450.75                                       
  2)Cox, John R         (67)SPM   27:04.56       
     44.85 1:33.53 2:21.90 3:11.73               
   4:01.29 4:50.80 5:40.14 6:29.51               
   7:19.91 8:10.23 9:00.46 9:50.27               
   1040.78 1130.57 1220.17 1310.52               
   1359.74 1449.21 1539.23 1628.64               
   1717.85 1807.88 1857.34 1946.76               
   2036.70 2127.03 2216.33 2305.69               
   2354.25 2443.71 2532.85 2621.19               
   2704.56                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Dykstra, Bill D     (66)GOLD     36.89       
  2)Cox, John R         (67)SPM      45.14       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Dykstra, Bill D     (66)GOLD   1:17.79       
     37.83 1:17.79                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Dykstra, Bill D     (66)GOLD   2:57.04       
     40.06 1:23.97 2:11.10 2:57.04               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Cox, John R         (67)SPM      46.53       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD     30.22       
  2)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM     35.45       
  3)Cox, John R         (67)SPM      45.08       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM   1:22.04       
     37.81 1:22.04                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM   3:04.88       
     41.46 1:28.75 2:16.44 3:04.88               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     65-69  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cavanaugh, Cav      (67)GOLD   1:11.78       
     33.26 1:11.78                               
  2)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    1:33.56       
     45.95 1:33.56                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Cox, John R         (67)SPM    3:44.94       
     51.81 1:50.89 2:58.99 3:44.94               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     65-69  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Geer, Dren          (69)SWIM   6:31.50       
     44.26 1:34.35 2:25.19 3:14.82               
   4:14.20 5:13.59 5:53.82 6:31.50               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC     29.40       
  2)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      30.62       
  3)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM      30.96       
  4)Koenig, Thomas H    (71)SPM      34.13       
  5)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM      34.46       
  6)Randall, Charlie P  (74)SWIM     38.91       
  7)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE     47.99       
  8)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC   1:08.21       
     33.78 1:08.21                               
  2)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    1:11.35       
     34.36 1:11.35                               
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    1:15.89       
     36.86 1:15.89                               
  4)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    1:28.57       
     42.70 1:28.57                               
  5)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM    2:38.22       
     37.85 1:17.41 1:58.22 2:38.22               
  2)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC   2:39.33       
     36.94 1:18.04 2:00.41 2:39.33               
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    2:45.41       
     37.72 1:19.33 2:04.49 2:45.41               
  4)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    2:45.81       
     37.02 1:19.55 2:03.78 2:45.81               
  5)Randall, Charlie P  (74)SWIM   3:17.75       
     42.71 1:32.07 2:25.67 3:17.75               
  6)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    3:20.59       
     46.10 1:37.57 2:29.87 3:20.59               
  7)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    4:40.08       
     58.73 2:09.77 3:24.58 4:40.08               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM    6:53.18       
     38.20 1:17.95 1:59.92 2:42.32               
   3:24.59 4:06.93 4:49.04 5:31.13               
   6:13.16 6:53.18                               
  2)Pitts, James T      (72)FMM    7:48.07       
     40.40 1:27.69 2:16.34 3:05.43               
   3:54.13 4:42.44 5:30.95 6:18.29               
   7:04.50 7:48.07                               
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    7:51.60       
     42.37 1:31.10 2:20.14 3:10.80               
   3:58.68 4:46.08 5:33.40 6:20.82               
   7:05.36 7:51.60                               
  4)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    8:51.39       
     48.04 1:42.90 2:37.48 3:31.84               
   4:25.85 5:20.32 6:13.71 7:06.50               
   7:59.57 8:51.39                               
  5)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM   12:03.39       
   1:01.24 2:13.00 3:27.70 4:42.65               
   5:58.10 7:10.60 8:23.52 9:37.75               
   1051.40 1203.39                               
  6)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC   NO SHOW       
  7)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM  12:50.38       
  2)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC  15:41.40       
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM   15:53.47       
  4)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM   17:46.70       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Beach, Robert E     (72)SPM   23:13.63       
     38.94 1:20.08 2:01.66 2:44.05               
   3:26.47 4:08.50 4:50.83 5:33.53               
   6:16.38 6:58.76 7:41.06 8:23.33               
   9:05.40 9:47.94 1030.69 1113.15               
   1155.82 1238.66 1321.05 1403.70               
   1446.43 1528.69 1611.49 1653.34               
   1735.58 1817.87 1900.26 1942.70               
   2025.28 2107.83 2150.22 2232.70               
   2313.63                                       
  2)Yost, Larry H       (73)SPM   37:40.61       
     49.35 1:50.15    0.00    0.00               
   5:09.81 6:17.34 7:25.27 8:34.27               
   9:42.65 1051.55 1201.61 1310.39               
   1417.55 1525.75 1631.66 1739.95               
   1847.58 1956.18 2102.89 2214.82               
   2326.27 2436.42 2548.12 2700.18               
   2815.69 2926.27 3038.44 3151.77               
   3306.67 3417.77 3528.49 3637.19               
   3740.61                                       
  3)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM   39:45.08       
     57.42 2:04.17 3:14.92 4:26.25               
   5:37.31 6:48.77 7:59.83 9:12.03               
   1023.93 1138.01 1250.52 1403.51               
   1516.56 1628.51    0.00 1739.71               
   2003.80 2116.53 2230.65 2345.14               
   2459.35 2612.10 2725.86 2838.27               
   2950.11 3104.61 3217.38 3330.28               
   3447.21 3603.42 3718.42 3833.15               
   3945.08                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM     32.03       
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM      39.25       
  3)Koenig, Thomas H    (71)SPM      44.38       
  4)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM      44.75       
  5)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      46.10       
  6)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM   1:08.33       
     34.08 1:08.33                               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    1:31.07       
     45.74 1:31.07                               
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    1:36.95       
     48.29 1:36.95                               
  4)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    1:43.81       
     49.16 1:43.81                               
  5)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   2:25.91       
   1:11.26 2:25.91                               
  6)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    2:26.67       
   1:09.17 2:26.67                               
  7)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    3:27.89       
     49.28 1:42.05 2:34.59 3:27.89               
  2)Coxhead, Ralph N    (74)SPM    3:34.54       
     48.97 1:43.71 2:40.03 3:34.54               
  3)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    3:48.41       
     51.50 1:49.31 2:48.92 3:48.41               
  4)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    5:08.31       
   1:11.31 2:30.44 3:49.30 5:08.31               
  5)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM      47.46       
  2)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      51.81       
  3)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Koenig, Thomas H    (71)SPM    1:31.61       
     43.19 1:31.61                               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    1:36.63       
     46.20 1:36.63                               
  3)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    1:44.03       
     49.25 1:44.03                               
  4)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    3:21.63       
   1:36.20 3:21.63                               
  5)Miller, Harold K    (73)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    3:25.39       
     46.44 1:39.05 2:33.72 3:25.39               
  2)Kohnken, Charles H  (71)SPM    3:53.98       
     50.31 1:49.84 2:52.22 3:53.98               
  3)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   5:05.48       
   1:07.09 2:25.15 3:45.57 5:05.48               
  4)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    7:29.58       
   1:38.23 3:32.59 5:32.56 7:29.58               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC     34.35       
  2)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM      40.14       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC   1:31.76       
     40.51 1:31.76                               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    1:33.12       
     43.69 1:33.12                               
  3)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   2:34.14       
   1:13.71 2:34.14                               
  4)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    3:12.85       
   1:21.84 3:12.85                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   5:26.28       
   1:12.53 2:34.27 4:01.56 5:26.28               
  2)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     70-74  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM   1:08.14       
     32.08 1:08.14                               
  2)Sonia, Donald F     (73)IRCC   1:21.39       
     37.92 1:21.39                               
  3)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    1:22.59       
     39.33 1:22.59                               
  4)Koenig, Thomas H    (71)SPM    1:28.06       
     43.19 1:28.06                               
  5)Ferris, Harold      (72)SPM    1:38.92       
     44.74 1:38.92                               
  6)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM   2:32.91       
     34.42 1:13.09 1:58.61 2:32.91               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    3:07.12       
     41.92 1:32.19 2:27.26 3:07.12               
  3)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE   5:06.07       
   1:16.91    0.00 3:57.87 5:06.07               
  4)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM    5:44.26       
   1:22.10 2:42.58 4:37.15 5:44.26               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     70-74  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Jones, Burwell      (70)SWIM   5:38.79       
     36.52 1:22.47 2:04.23 2:45.80               
   3:36.43 4:27.88 5:03.59 5:38.79               
  2)Weatherbee, Charles (70)FMM    6:45.53       
     45.46 1:37.06 2:32.34 3:25.67               
   4:23.47 5:19.69 6:04.33 6:45.53               
  3)Burbridge, Keith    (74)BLUE  10:28.23       
   1:15.42 2:38.74 3:58.93 5:16.58               
   6:39.07 8:02.50 9:18.56 1028.23               
  4)Allen, Ned P        (72)SPM   12:09.38       
   1:24.03 3:21.82 4:43.89 6:02.25               
   7:50.71 9:45.42 1055.92 1209.38               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      33.89       
  2)Woods, John M       (79)UNAT     37.05       
  3)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA     39.30       
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM     39.65       
  5)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM      46.82       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:13.93       
      0.00 1:13.93                               
  2)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM    1:39.83       
     47.66 1:39.83                               
  3)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   3:16.77       
     44.22 1:33.35 2:25.52 3:16.77               
  2)Woods, John M       (79)UNAT   3:25.08       
     45.80 1:38.37 2:31.36 3:25.08               
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    3:28.67       
     44.87 1:37.42 2:33.72 3:28.67               
  4)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM    3:30.93       
     47.61 1:41.08 2:36.65 3:30.93               
  5)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   3:46.11       
     50.45 1:48.17 2:49.76 3:46.11               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    9:18.12       
     44.72 1:34.41 2:23.56 3:12.97               
   4:10.98 5:11.44 6:24.15 7:34.86               
   8:26.76 9:18.12                               
  2)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM    9:30.04       
     51.25 1:48.12 2:46.58 3:44.09               
   4:41.60 5:39.57 6:38.52 7:37.30               
   8:34.16 9:30.73                               
  3)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN   1000 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM   17:17.69       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM   31:54.66       
     50.42 1:47.66 2:45.74 3:43.83               
   5:40.11 6:37.44 7:35.18 8:31.81               
   9:30.13 1031.28 1127.95 1225.76               
   1323.13 1421.35 1519.35 1617.59               
   1814.79 1913.53 2012.76    0.00               
      0.00 2110.91 2209.75 2309.41               
   2407.67 2506.26 2606.39 2705.34               
   2803.93 2903.04 3000.76 3059.46               
   3154.66                                       
  2)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA  36:19.82       
     50.41 1:45.17 2:40.77 3:37.06               
   4:34.58    0.00 6:29.20 7:29.00               
      0.00    0.00 1044.50 1145.24               
   1245.11 1349.76 1501.12 1612.13               
   1706.67 1820.54 1931.46 2040.81               
   2140.46 2247.94 2359.58 2510.22               
   2627.31 2742.81 2848.76 2953.23               
   3102.34 3208.30 3313.95 3417.95               
   3619.82                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      37.60       
  2)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA     42.57       
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM      46.46       
  4)Woods, John M       (79)UNAT     48.31       
  5)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM     50.62       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:26.77       
     40.87 1:26.77                               
  2)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   1:38.46       
     46.32 1:38.46                               
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    1:43.89       
     49.53 1:43.89                               
  4)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM    1:57.85       
     57.20 1:57.85                               
  5)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   3:44.59       
     51.75 1:47.39 2:48.93 3:44.59               
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    3:52.08       
     50.28 1:49.82 2:52.47 3:52.08               
  3)Woods, John M       (79)UNAT   4:02.73       
     56.96 2:00.33 3:03.03 4:02.73               
  4)Ramirez-Miller, Alex(78)SPM    4:12.56       
     57.10 2:00.19 3:05.06 4:12.56               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM      55.23       
  2)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:37.04       
     46.35 1:37.04                               
  2)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   1:50.36       
     51.50 1:50.36                               
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    2:09.97       
   1:01.35 2:09.97                               
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   2:11.29       
   1:02.69 2:11.29                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    5:01.54       
   1:06.91 2:24.32 3:44.22 5:01.54               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM      39.82       
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM      55.85       
  3)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   1:49.85       
     49.32 1:49.85                               
  2)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     75-79  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    1:27.90       
     39.48 1:27.90                               
  2)Woods, John M       (79)UNAT   1:44.68       
     49.86 1:44.68                               
  3)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    1:45.69       
     48.36 1:45.69                               
  4)Ingham, Roy J       (78)SWIM   1:56.67       
     57.49 1:56.67                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Mitchell, Jack      (76)GAJA   3:47.63       
     49.64 1:50.94 2:58.63 3:47.63               
  2)Williams, Robert M  (75)FMM    4:19.47       
   1:00.79 2:05.16 3:27.98 4:19.47               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     75-79  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Smith, Thomas E     (75)SPM    8:50.47       
     51.95 2:03.70 3:11.19 4:24.99               
   5:45.24 7:00.10 7:52.98 8:50.47               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA     35.69       
  2)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM      36.70       
  3)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM      49.39       
  4)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM      50.70       
  5)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   1:25.00       
     41.76 1:25.00                               
  2)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM    1:28.05       
     39.28 1:28.05                               
  3)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    1:53.33       
     53.32 1:53.33                               
  4)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   2:31.94       
   1:11.90 2:31.94                               
  5)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   3:40.59       
     49.71 1:45.50 2:45.08 3:40.59               
  2)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    4:12.76       
     59.07 2:02.19 3:08.58 4:12.76               
  3)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM   11:47.28       
   1:04.36 2:12.75 3:25.17 4:40.10               
   5:52.64 7:04.15 8:16.03 9:29.25               
   1041.25 1147.28                               
  2)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN   1650 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA  34:30.32       
     53.42 1:54.06 2:54.94 4:00.48               
   5:03.21 6:07.83 7:10.85 8:14.61               
   9:18.44 1023.04 1126.45 1230.85               
   1334.08 1438.68 1543.04 1647.54               
   1752.60 1858.08 2002.20 2106.67               
   2210.66 2314.49 2419.45 2521.64               
   2623.81 2726.08 2828.55 2929.63               
   3031.48 3133.23 3235.13 3335.46               
   3430.32                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM      45.44       
  2)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    1:01.06       
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   1:18.40       
  4)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    1:26.58       
  5)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM    1:46.30       
     49.30 1:46.30                               
  2)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   2:04.98       
   1:00.48 2:04.98                               
  3)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    2:24.59       
   1:05.21 2:24.59                               
  4)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   2:37.20       
   1:19.11 2:37.20                               
  5)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    3:27.66       
   1:41.19 3:27.66                               
  6)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM    4:04.53       
     54.19 1:56.30 3:01.96 4:04.53               
  2)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   4:36.66       
   1:02.32 2:14.76 3:27.68 4:36.66               
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   5:26.25       
   1:18.13 2:41.45 4:04.73 5:26.25               
  4)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    5:49.02       
   1:10.75 2:41.07 4:18.79 5:49.02               
  5)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM      48.81       
  2)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM      49.64       
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   1:52.25       
  4)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    1:52.38       
  5)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM    1:55.30       
     53.26 1:55.30                               
  2)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM    1:58.50       
     57.98 1:58.50                               
  3)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    2:54.72       
   1:16.87 2:54.72                               
  4)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   4:09.08       
   2:02.68 4:09.08                               
  5)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    4:12.57       
      0.00 4:12.57                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Avery, Richard L    (80)SPM    4:17.35       
     55.94 1:59.27 3:07.42 4:17.35               
  2)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM    4:21.17       
   1:04.28 2:13.26 3:19.83 4:21.17               
  3)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   5:16.69       
   1:12.79 2:37.22 4:01.70 5:16.69               
  4)Uhrich, Bill J      (82)SPM    6:26.45       
   1:17.99 3:04.26 4:50.26 6:26.45               
  5)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   8:39.45       
   2:10.93 4:26.59 6:33.74 8:39.45               
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN     50 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Brainin, Abrasha    (80)SPM      51.92       
  2)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA     52.82       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   2:48.79       
   1:17.64 2:48.79                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD BUTTERFLY            
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA   6:32.20       
   1:15.00 2:57.87    0.00 6:32.20               
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     80-84  MEN    100 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Edwards, Charles P  (83)FMM    2:59.70       
   1:29.95 2:59.70                               
  2)Atwood, Robert D    (82)SPM    NO SHOW       
  3)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   7:42.95       
   2:45.64 4:12.72 6:28.23 7:42.95               
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     80-84  MEN    400 YARD INDIV MEDLEY         
                                                 
  1)Mc Auley, Herb      (80)GAJA  10:43.35       
   1:23.38 3:03.78 4:30.86 5:53.15               
   7:23.70 8:46.58    0.00 1043.35               
  2)Chipman, Albert B   (80)SPCO   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    1:11.99       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    2:32.81       
   1:16.38 2:32.81                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    1:08.77       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    2:28.47       
   1:13.99 2:28.47                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     85-89  MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    5:27.45       
   1:19.84 2:45.70 4:09.93 5:27.45               
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN     50 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    1:31.61       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
     85-89  MEN    100 YARD BREAST               
                                                 
  1)Tillotson, Frank H  (88)FMM    3:50.70       
   1:57.04 3:50.70                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     90+    MEN     50 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    1:03.26       
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    100 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    2:22.67       
   1:08.25 2:22.67                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    200 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    5:14.13       
   1:12.80 2:33.13 3:53.53 5:14.13               
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    500 YARD FREESTYLE            
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 14 =================================== 
     90+    MEN     50 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    1:22.06       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
     90+    MEN    100 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    2:47.74       
   1:19.49 2:47.74                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 6 ==================================== 
     90+    MEN    200 YARD BACKSTROKE           
                                                 
  1)Walbolt, Fred B     (90)SPM    6:06.67       
   1:28.65 3:01.28 4:34.75 6:06.67               
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
    RELAYS  WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-C                   SPM    1:47.26       
     29.83   55.96 1:22.34 1:47.26               
   1 F (42)Kaleel, Laura L                       
   2 F (24)Trompke, Rebecca D                    
   3 F (23)Wlliamsen, Christie L                 
   4 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
  2)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:53.33       
     26.23   57.48 1:26.64 1:53.33               
   1 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
   2 F (27)Captain, Jessica                      
   3 F (33)Hahm, Cynthia M                       
   4 F (23)De La Piedra, Bryna R                 
  3)HLJ-A                   HLJ    DISQUAL       
   1 F (25)Cathey, Emily                         
   2 F (58)Daugherty, Joyce J                    
   3 F (48)Lefevre, Chantal A                    
   4 F (23)Dulieu, Chantal M                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     25+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SWIM-A                  SWIM   1:55.90       
     29.92 1:00.56 1:29.98 1:55.90               
   1 F (26)Borsheski, Betsy L                    
   2 F (35)Terpak, Kimberly E                    
   3 F (45)Doyle-Vallery, Deanna                 
   4 F (38)Dissington, Laura                     
  2)TBAC-B                  TBAC   2:10.55       
     33.25 1:04.06 1:41.33 2:10.55               
   1 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   2 F (26)Hughey, Erin                          
   3 F (42)Sinclair, Lisa D                      
   4 F (53)Carpenter-Van Dijk, Sheila            
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     35+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)TTM-A                   TTM    2:06.14       
     29.25 1:00.19 1:38.44 2:06.14               
   1 F (37)Zipf, Mandy L                         
   2 F (40)Spivey, Kelly M                       
   3 F (53)Jenkins, Elizabeth A                  
   4 F (39)Carter, Carol L                       
  2)SPM-D                   SPM    2:28.19       
     32.87 1:05.07 1:43.97 2:28.19               
   1 F (43)Nardozzi, Patricia J                  
   2 F (40)Swanson, Christine T                  
   3 F (50)Zubrod, Alexis R                      
   4 F (45)Crann, Mary E                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     45+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)GOLD-A                  GOLD   2:09.41       
     28.72   59.95 1:28.96 2:09.41               
   1 F (45)Cavanaugh, Debbie D                   
   2 F (52)LaBorwit, Anne G                      
   3 F (47)Mc Donnell, Peggy H                   
   4 F (76)Krauser, June                         
  2)SPM-A                   SPM    2:23.81       
     38.80 1:12.04 1:50.95 2:23.81               
   1 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
   2 F (52)Eddy, Storm S                         
   3 F (50)Egan, Colleen M                       
   4 F (50)Geiger, Pam                           
  3)CATM-A                  CATM   2:46.35       
     43.95 1:23.04 2:17.92 2:46.35               
   1 F (54)Torreano, Carole                      
   2 F (46)Price, Buffy                          
   3 F (72)Campbell, Joan K                      
   4 F (73)Durstein, Nancy N                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     55+    WOMEN  200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-B                   SPM    2:45.81       
     39.42    0.00    0.00 2:45.81               
   1 F (67)Knight-Perry, Kate A                  
   2 F (63)Steer, Sandy L                        
   3 F (69)Allen, Barbara A                      
   4 F (60)Bromwich, Elaine                      
  2)VAST-A                  VAST   3:20.69       
      0.00 1:38.52 3:21.21 3:20.69               
   1 F (78)Brown, Ellen T                        
   2 F (58)Davies, Dianne                        
   3 F (56)Kaye, Elsa M                          
   4 F (59)Schuerman, Susan G                    
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
    RELAYS  WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-E                   SPM    1:59.11       
     33.27 1:09.94 1:33.85 1:59.11               
   1 F (24)Trompke, Rebecca D                    
   2 F (24)Alger, Jennifer W                     
   3 F (23)Wlliamsen, Christie L                 
   4 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
  2)TBAC-B                  TBAC   2:04.47       
     31.66 1:08.06 1:36.40 2:04.47               
   1 F (23)De La Piedra, Bryna R                 
   2 F (39)Greaves, Merit L                      
   3 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
   4 F (33)Hahm, Cynthia M                       
  3)HLJ-B                   HLJ    2:11.27       
     33.70 1:12.84 1:43.11 2:11.27               
   1 F (23)Dulieu, Chantal M                     
   2 F (25)Cathey, Emily                         
   3 F (26)Balke, Sarah E                        
   4 F (46)Bancks, Jean A                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     25+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:13.88       
     34.57 1:13.22 1:44.89 2:13.88               
   1 F (26)Borsheski, Betsy L                    
   2 F (35)Terpak, Kimberly E                    
   3 F (37)Seal, Adrienne                        
   4 F (45)Doyle-Vallery, Deanna                 
  2)TBAC-A                  TBAC   2:22.92       
     35.31 1:19.78 1:51.75 2:22.92               
   1 F (27)Captain, Jessica                      
   2 F (42)Sinclair, Lisa D                      
   3 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   4 F (26)Hughey, Erin                          
  3)SPM-D                   SPM    DISQUAL       
   1 F (26)Forkois, Christine L                  
   2 F (44)Seril, Suzzette A                     
   3 F (50)West, Karen H                         
   4 F (43)Nardozzi, Patricia J                  
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     35+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    2:21.35       
     36.94 1:13.69 1:49.79 2:21.35               
   1 F (42)Kaleel, Laura L                       
   2 F (40)Orlando, Maud E                       
   3 F (40)Swanson, Christine T                  
   4 F (44)Salzman, Sharon B                     
  2)HLJ-A                   HLJ    2:37.30       
     40.57 1:22.14    0.00 2:37.30               
   1 F (49)Rowe, Margaret M                      
   2 F (58)Daugherty, Joyce J                    
   3 F (44)Wick, Kerry F                         
   4 F (48)Lefevre, Chantal A                    
  3)TTM-A                   TTM    2:44.19       
     37.53 1:25.44 2:14.55 2:44.19               
   1 F (40)Spivey, Kelly M                       
   2 F (42)Frost, Keryl H                        
   3 F (53)Jenkins, Elizabeth A                  
   4 F (37)Zipf, Mandy L                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     45+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)GOLD-A                  GOLD   2:28.72       
     36.53 1:12.50 1:44.46 2:28.72               
   1 F (52)LaBorwit, Anne G                      
   2 F (45)Cavanaugh, Debbie D                   
   3 F (47)Mc Donnell, Peggy H                   
   4 F (76)Krauser, June                         
  2)SPM-B                   SPM    2:33.66       
     44.41 1:22.59 1:54.95 2:33.66               
   1 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
   2 F (50)Geiger, Pam                           
   3 F (45)Conolly, Patty C                      
   4 F (50)Egan, Colleen M                       
  3)CATM-A                  CATM   3:18.93       
     53.41 1:46.31 2:30.97 3:18.93               
   1 F (72)Campbell, Joan K                      
   2 F (54)Torreano, Carole                      
   3 F (48)Schneider, Debi L                     
   4 F (59)Rupert, Lenore B                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
     55+    WOMEN  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-C                   SPM    3:15.15       
     49.89 1:49.00 2:38.85 3:15.15               
   1 F (69)Allen, Barbara A                      
   2 F (63)Steer, Sandy L                        
   3 F (60)Bromwich, Elaine                      
   4 F (67)Knight-Perry, Kate A                  
  2)VAST-A                  VAST   3:20.25       
     55.25 1:40.52 2:36.11 3:20.25               
   1 F (59)Schuerman, Susan G                    
   2 F (56)Kaye, Elsa M                          
   3 F (62)Fowler, JoAnn S                       
   4 F (58)Davies, Dianne                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
    RELAYS  MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SWIM-D                  SWIM   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     25+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)TBAC-B                  TBAC   1:32.82       
     23.72   46.60 1:10.52 1:32.82               
   1 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   2 M (45)Scott, Michael A                      
   3 M (50)Hawkins, Carl W                       
   4 M (25)De La Piedra, Steve R                 
  2)TTM-A                   TTM    1:39.98       
     25.43   50.04 1:15.22 1:39.98               
   1 M (30)Putnam, Scott R                       
   2 M (40)Frost, Douglas C                      
   3 M (39)Hamlin, Bret                          
   4 M (28)Brooks, Jason M                       
  3)SPM-F                   SPM    1:41.45       
     26.13   52.26 1:16.33 1:41.45               
   1 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
   2 M (40)Burke, Christopher A                  
   3 M (35)Stout, Byron                          
   4 M (28)Pruitt, Zachary S                     
  4)HLJ-A                   HLJ    1:45.10       
     26.32   53.68 1:22.71 1:45.10               
   1 M (47)Conlon, John V                        
   2 M (43)Roberts, Keith D                      
   3 M (44)Byron, John P                         
   4 M (28)Russell, Matt                         
  5)SWIM-C                  SWIM   1:47.54       
     26.84    0.00    0.00 1:47.54               
   1 M (33)Irving, Robert B                      
   2 M (34)Mitchinson, Dean T                    
   3 M (69)Geer, Dren                            
   4 M (35)Hall, Rick A                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     35+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    1:36.92       
     25.30   49.85 1:14.18 1:36.92               
   1 M (44)Specht, William L                     
   2 M (40)Collins, Ron L                        
   3 M (37)Galloway, John A                      
   4 M (37)Halfast, C. Michael                   
  2)SWIM-B                  SWIM   1:40.27       
     25.21   50.67 1:15.94 1:40.27               
   1 M (44)Black, Larry R                        
   2 M (52)Walker, Rick B                        
   3 M (46)Drennen, Mark A                       
   4 M (50)Mc Cormack, Kevin M                   
  3)CATM-A                  CATM   1:48.41       
     27.43   55.44 1:22.18 1:48.41               
   1 M (41)Smith, Michael D                      
   2 M (44)Conlon, Bill                          
   3 M (35)Park, Charles D                       
   4 M (40)Kirsten, Erek S                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     45+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-C                   SPM    1:37.93       
     24.86   50.78 1:15.40 1:37.93               
   1 M (48)Frazier, Russell R                    
   2 M (46)Kennedy, Timothy C                    
   3 M (45)Hempel, William K                     
   4 M (45)Allbritton, Steve O                   
  2)SWIM-A                  SWIM   1:43.94       
     26.20   51.96 1:18.47 1:43.94               
   1 M (51)Davie, Robert W                       
   2 M (57)Soderstrom, Jan                       
   3 M (54)Donnelly, James M                     
   4 M (52)Vazmina, Rudy J                       
  3)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:44.78       
     27.50   53.56 1:19.78 1:44.78               
   1 M (51)Carrol, Timothy J                     
   2 M (51)Inman, Grant M                        
   3 M (45)Porsch, Rolf D                        
   4 M (55)Bastman, Anders F                     
  4)SPM-B                   SPM    1:55.35       
     27.75   56.94 1:33.14 1:55.35               
   1 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
   2 M (55)Eaddy, Vance M                        
   3 M (58)Van Der Veen, Theunis A               
   4 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     65+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-D                   SPM    2:12.63       
     34.49 1:08.19 1:40.78 2:12.63               
   1 M (67)Euler, Konrad P                       
   2 M (67)Cox, John R                           
   3 M (75)Smith, Thomas E                       
   4 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     75+    MEN    200 YARD FREE-RELAY           
                                                 
  1)SPM-E                   SPM    DISQUAL       
   1 M (80)Avery, Richard L                      
   2 M (82)Uhrich, Bill J                        
   3 M (80)Brainin, Abrasha                      
   4 M (78)Ramirez-Miller, Alex M                
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
    RELAYS  MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-F                   SPM    1:53.38       
     27.54 1:01.12 1:27.64 1:53.38               
   1 M (21)O'Brien, Shannon P                    
   2 M (40)Burke, Christopher A                  
   3 M (40)Collins, Ron L                        
   4 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     25+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)TTM-B                   TTM    2:02.33       
     31.87 1:04.16 1:32.51 2:02.33               
   1 M (28)Brooks, Jason M                       
   2 M (39)Hamlin, Bret                          
   3 M (30)Putnam, Scott R                       
   4 M (27)Mc Keever, Ryan E                     
  2)SWIM-B                  SWIM   2:06.25       
     28.73 1:06.45 1:34.98 2:06.25               
   1 M (35)Hall, Rick A                          
   2 M (33)Irving, Robert B                      
   3 M (34)Mitchinson, Dean T                    
   4 M (25)Borsheski, Rob R                      
  3)SPM-G                   SPM    2:06.85       
     35.21 1:09.86 1:39.07 2:06.85               
   1 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
   2 M (30)Burke, Brendan                        
   3 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   4 M (40)Davies, Bryant H                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     35+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-E                   SPM    1:47.75       
     28.58   59.05 1:24.72 1:47.75               
   1 M (35)Stout, Byron                          
   2 M (37)Galloway, John A                      
   3 M (44)Specht, William L                     
   4 M (37)Halfast, C. Michael                   
  2)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:53.05       
     30.79 1:02.27 1:29.87 1:53.05               
   1 M (50)Hawkins, Carl W                       
   2 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   3 M (55)Brick, George O                       
   4 M (45)Scott, Michael A                      
  3)CATM-A                  CATM   2:07.20       
     35.82 1:12.39 1:40.35 2:07.20               
   1 M (44)Conlon, Bill                          
   2 M (45)Mullet, Daniel B                      
   3 M (41)Smith, Michael D                      
   4 M (40)Kirsten, Erek S                       
  4)HLJ-A                   HLJ    2:07.72       
     35.66 1:11.96 1:39.26 2:07.72               
   1 M (47)Conlon, John V                        
   2 M (44)Byron, John P                         
   3 M (42)Zarkis, Gary W                        
   4 M (49)Rowe, Douglas H                       
  5)TBAC-B                  TBAC   2:09.16       
     34.96 1:12.47 1:42.02 2:09.16               
   1 M (38)Solak, Joe M                          
   2 M (45)Porsch, Rolf D                        
   3 M (51)Carrol, Timothy J                     
   4 M (51)Inman, Grant M                        
  6)TTM-A                   TTM    2:48.38       
     54.70 1:10.43 2:13.53 2:48.38               
   1 M (53)Gagalis, George A                     
   2 M (40)Lyons, Kelly E                        
   3 M (54)Ketchey, Charles F                    
   4 M (40)Gresko, Dave A                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     45+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    1:57.95       
     31.46 1:04.35 1:35.21 1:57.95               
   1 M (48)Frazier, Russell R                    
   2 M (45)Hempel, William K                     
   3 M (46)Kennedy, Timothy C                    
   4 M (45)Allbritton, Steve O                   
  2)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:00.12       
     32.76 1:07.67 1:34.01 2:00.12               
   1 M (51)Davie, Robert W                       
   2 M (54)Donnelly, James M                     
   3 M (50)Mc Cormack, Kevin M                   
   4 M (56)Redic, James P                        
  3)GOLD-A                  GOLD   2:14.77       
     36.37 1:21.17 1:48.66 2:14.77               
   1 M (66)Dykstra, Bill D                       
   2 M (60)Laing, Gordon M                       
   3 M (46)Erickson, Tim D                       
   4 M (67)Cavanaugh, Cav                        
  4)SPM-B                   SPM    2:19.94       
     36.04 1:09.39 1:49.49 2:19.94               
   1 M (60)Betzer, Peter R                       
   2 M (58)Van Der Veen, Theunis A               
   3 M (52)Day, Bruce E                          
   4 M (58)Brown, Howard                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     65+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-C                   SPM    2:43.19       
     41.72    0.00 2:08.86 2:43.19               
   1 M (71)Koenig, Thomas H                      
   2 M (71)Kohnken, Charles H                    
   3 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
   4 M (75)Smith, Thomas E                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
     75+    MEN    200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY         
                                                 
  1)SPM-D                   SPM    3:51.20       
     47.13 2:46.37    0.00 3:51.20               
   1 M (80)Avery, Richard L                      
   2 M (82)Uhrich, Bill J                        
   3 M (80)Brainin, Abrasha                      
   4 M (90)Walbolt, Fred B                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
    RELAYS  MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-A                  TBAC   1:38.73       
     24.39   49.98 1:16.03 1:38.73               
   1 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   2 F (23)De La Piedra, Bryna R                 
   3 M (25)De La Piedra, Steve R                 
   4 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
  2)SPM-G                   SPM    1:43.14       
     24.22   50.93 1:17.20 1:43.14               
   1 M (30)Burke, Brendan                        
   2 F (24)Trompke, Rebecca D                    
   3 F (23)Wlliamsen, Christie L                 
   4 M (40)Burke, Christopher A                  
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     25+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-C                  TBAC   1:50.55       
     25.94   57.41 1:26.34 1:50.55               
   1 F (33)Hahm, Cynthia M                       
   2 M (50)Hawkins, Carl W                       
   3 M (55)Brick, George O                       
   4 F (27)Captain, Jessica                      
  2)TBAC-B                  TBAC   1:52.38       
     26.93   56.21 1:26.89 1:52.38               
   1 M (51)Carrol, Timothy J                     
   2 M (51)Inman, Grant M                        
   3 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   4 F (26)Hughey, Erin                          
  3)TTM-A                   TTM    1:53.37       
     30.60   59.78 1:28.31 1:53.37               
   1 M (28)Brooks, Jason M                       
   2 F (37)Zipf, Mandy L                         
   3 M (27)Mc Keever, Ryan E                     
   4 F (40)Spivey, Kelly M                       
  4)SWIM-B                  SWIM   1:55.71       
     30.77 1:00.55 1:30.29 1:55.71               
   1 M (25)Borsheski, Rob R                      
   2 F (37)Seal, Adrienne                        
   3 F (26)Borsheski, Betsy L                    
   4 M (34)Mitchinson, Dean T                    
  5)HLJ-B                   HLJ    1:57.59       
     29.67   58.30 1:30.14 1:57.59               
   1 M (44)Byron, John P                         
   2 F (46)Bancks, Jean A                        
   3 F (25)Cathey, Emily                         
   4 M (43)Roberts, Keith D                      
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     35+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    1:43.75       
     22.91   47.78 1:17.99 1:43.75               
   1 M (37)Halfast, C. Michael                   
   2 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
   3 F (40)Swanson, Christine T                  
   4 M (45)Hempel, William K                     
  2)SPM-C                   SPM    1:52.05       
     23.17   55.28 1:26.98 1:52.05               
   1 M (45)Allbritton, Steve O                   
   2 F (50)Geiger, Pam                           
   3 F (40)Orlando, Maud E                       
   4 M (40)Collins, Ron L                        
  3)SPM-B                   SPM    1:54.39       
     33.69   58.63 1:28.78 1:54.39               
   1 F (43)Nardozzi, Patricia J                  
   2 M (37)Galloway, John A                      
   3 F (42)Kaleel, Laura L                       
   4 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
  4)SWIM-A                  SWIM   1:55.48       
     30.06   59.31 1:30.43 1:55.48               
   1 M (69)Geer, Dren                            
   2 F (45)Doyle-Vallery, Deanna                 
   3 F (35)Terpak, Kimberly E                    
   4 M (35)Hall, Rick A                          
  5)CATM-B                  CATM   2:00.87       
     25.83   52.98 1:26.81 2:00.87               
   1 M (41)Smith, Michael D                      
   2 M (40)Kirsten, Erek S                       
   3 F (48)Schneider, Debi L                     
   4 F (46)Price, Buffy                          
  6)TBAC-D                  TBAC   2:03.61       
     27.32   59.72 1:37.05 2:03.61               
   1 M (55)Bastman, Anders F                     
   2 M (45)Porsch, Rolf D                        
   3 F (42)Sinclair, Lisa D                      
   4 F (53)Carpenter-Van Dijk, Sheila            
  7)CATM-A                  CATM   2:21.46       
     27.42   55.85 1:38.36 2:21.46               
   1 M (45)Mullet, Daniel B                      
   2 M (44)Conlon, Bill                          
   3 F (54)Torreano, Carole                      
   4 F (73)Durstein, Nancy N                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     45+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-D                   SPM    2:02.52       
     25.35   58.34 1:24.58 2:02.52               
   1 M (48)Frazier, Russell R                    
   2 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
   3 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   4 F (50)Egan, Colleen M                       
  2)HLJ-A                   HLJ    2:06.60       
     28.95 1:03.44 1:39.79 2:06.60               
   1 M (49)Rowe, Douglas H                       
   2 F (49)Rowe, Margaret M                      
   3 F (58)Daugherty, Joyce J                    
   4 M (47)Conlon, John V                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     55+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-E                   SPM    2:29.04       
      0.00 1:10.77 1:54.45 2:29.04               
   1 M (67)Cox, John R                           
   2 F (60)Bromwich, Elaine                      
   3 F (63)Steer, Sandy L                        
   4 M (60)Betzer, Peter R                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     65+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-FR-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-F                   SPM    2:29.52       
     39.36 1:25.09 1:57.37 2:29.52               
   1 F (67)Knight-Perry, Kate A                  
   2 F (69)Allen, Barbara A                      
   3 M (75)Smith, Thomas E                       
   4 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
    RELAYS  MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)TBAC-D                  TBAC   1:52.55       
     30.18 1:02.89 1:28.20 1:52.55               
   1 M (50)Hawkins, Carl W                       
   2 M (39)Starford, Brian S                     
   3 F (35)Becker, Karen L                       
   4 F (23)De La Piedra, Bryna R                 
  2)SPM-J                   SPM    1:54.67       
     32.91 1:04.64 1:30.29 1:54.67               
   1 F (24)Trompke, Rebecca D                    
   2 F (24)Alger, Jennifer W                     
   3 M (21)O'Brien, Shannon P                    
   4 M (30)Burke, Brendan                        
  3)SPM-K                   SPM    1:59.26       
     32.89 1:03.29 1:32.50 1:59.26               
   1 F (26)Forkois, Christine L                  
   2 M (37)Galloway, John A                      
   3 F (23)Wlliamsen, Christie L                 
   4 M (40)Burke, Christopher A                  
  4)HLJ-A                   HLJ    1:59.93       
     34.30 1:15.70 1:37.36 1:59.93               
   1 F (23)Dulieu, Chantal M                     
   2 M (28)Russell, Matt                         
   3 M (42)Zarkis, Gary W                        
   4 F (26)Balke, Sarah E                        
  5)SPM-E                   SPM    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     25+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)TTM-B                   TTM    2:06.93       
     36.54 1:13.61 1:41.72 2:06.93               
   1 F (40)Spivey, Kelly M                       
   2 F (37)Zipf, Mandy L                         
   3 M (28)Brooks, Jason M                       
   4 M (39)Hamlin, Bret                          
  2)SWIM-B                  SWIM   2:11.07       
      0.00 1:14.81 1:44.74 2:11.07               
   1 F (26)Borsheski, Betsy L                    
   2 F (37)Seal, Adrienne                        
   3 M (34)Mitchinson, Dean T                    
   4 M (33)Irving, Robert B                      
  3)HLJ-B                   HLJ    2:11.75       
     40.33 1:09.42 1:45.12 2:11.75               
   1 F (25)Cathey, Emily                         
   2 M (44)Byron, John P                         
   3 F (46)Bancks, Jean A                        
   4 M (43)Roberts, Keith D                      
  4)TBAC-C                  TBAC   2:14.31       
     39.25 1:15.76 1:45.47 2:14.31               
   1 F (39)Nelson, Becky A                       
   2 M (45)Porsch, Rolf D                        
   3 M (51)Inman, Grant M                        
   4 F (33)Hahm, Cynthia M                       
  5)TBAC-A                  TBAC   2:18.03       
     33.42 1:17.77 1:47.09 2:18.03               
   1 M (38)Solak, Joe M                          
   2 F (42)Sinclair, Lisa D                      
   3 M (51)Carrol, Timothy J                     
   4 F (26)Hughey, Erin                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     35+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-H                   SPM    1:54.63       
     27.69    0.00 1:29.45 1:54.63               
   1 M (44)Specht, William L                     
   2 F (40)Orlando, Maud E                       
   3 M (37)Halfast, C. Michael                   
   4 F (38)Petersen, Charlotte                   
  2)TBAC-B                  TBAC   2:03.57       
     34.87 1:11.18 1:38.78 2:03.57               
   1 F (39)Jones, Maureen                        
   2 F (39)Greaves, Merit L                      
   3 M (55)Brick, George O                       
   4 M (45)Scott, Michael A                      
  3)SPM-I                   SPM    2:07.75       
     28.56 1:07.00 1:41.74 2:07.75               
   1 M (35)Stout, Byron                          
   2 F (42)Kaleel, Laura L                       
   3 F (44)Salzman, Sharon B                     
   4 M (40)Johnston, Michael B                   
  4)SWIM-A                  SWIM   2:09.65       
     35.82 1:13.29 1:44.25 2:09.65               
   1 F (45)Doyle-Vallery, Deanna                 
   2 F (35)Terpak, Kimberly E                    
   3 M (51)Davie, Robert W                       
   4 M (47)Stegeman, Tom T                       
  5)300-A                   300    2:17.70       
     36.62 1:14.32 1:48.99 2:17.70               
   1 F (41)Trama, Patty A                        
   2 F (54)Wilson, Meegan J                      
   3 M (60)Rodenfels, Bill                       
   4 M (48)Buehler, Victor B                     
  6)SPM-B                   SPM    2:18.70       
     32.38 1:16.26 1:51.67 2:18.70               
   1 M (40)Collins, Ron L                        
   2 F (43)Nardozzi, Patricia J                  
   3 F (40)Swanson, Christine T                  
   4 M (40)Davies, Bryant H                      
  7)CATM-A                  CATM   2:25.55       
     42.58 1:28.96 1:58.34 2:25.55               
   1 F (44)Tsagaris, Jean C                      
   2 F (48)Schneider, Debi L                     
   3 M (41)Smith, Michael D                      
   4 M (45)Mullet, Daniel B                      
  8)TTM-A                   TTM    2:40.17       
     42.95 1:31.72    0.00 2:40.17               
   1 M (54)Ketchey, Charles F                    
   2 F (53)Jenkins, Elizabeth A                  
   3 F (42)Frost, Keryl H                        
   4 M (40)Lyons, Kelly E                        
  9)SPM-G                   SPM    2:53.80       
     41.42 1:35.67 2:24.23 2:53.80               
   1 M (71)Koenig, Thomas H                      
   2 F (44)Seril, Suzzette A                     
   3 F (50)West, Karen H                         
   4 M (52)Day, Bruce E                          
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     45+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-A                   SPM    2:16.84       
     32.97 1:16.34 1:47.88 2:16.84               
   1 M (48)Frazier, Russell R                    
   2 F (50)Geiger, Pam                           
   3 M (46)Kennedy, Timothy C                    
   4 F (45)Conolly, Patty C                      
  2)HLJ-C                   HLJ    2:18.11       
     38.94 1:19.81 1:53.77 2:18.11               
   1 F (49)Rowe, Margaret M                      
   2 F (58)Daugherty, Joyce J                    
   3 M (49)Rowe, Douglas H                       
   4 M (47)Conlon, John V                        
  3)SPM-D                   SPM    2:18.82       
     34.67 1:21.22 1:41.40 2:18.82               
   1 M (45)Allbritton, Steve O                   
   2 F (47)Harrelson, Jo Ann                     
   3 M (45)Hempel, William K                     
   4 F (50)Zubrod, Alexis R                      
  4)SPM-C                   SPM    2:32.28       
     52.68 1:25.71 1:54.07 2:32.28               
   1 F (50)Egan, Colleen M                       
   2 M (52)Lewis, Fred J                         
   3 M (52)Bastie, Gary A                        
   4 F (52)Eddy, Storm S                         
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     55+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-L                   SPM    2:52.43       
      0.00 1:23.49 2:09.40 2:52.43               
   1 M (71)Kohnken, Charles H                    
   2 M (60)Betzer, Peter R                       
   3 F (60)Bromwich, Elaine                      
   4 F (63)Steer, Sandy L                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     65+    MIXED  200 YARD MIXED-MD-REL         
                                                 
  1)SPM-F                   SPM    2:56.91       
     47.20 1:30.94 2:14.65 2:56.91               
   1 F (69)Allen, Barbara A                      
   2 M (75)Smith, Thomas E                       
   3 M (72)Ferris, Harold                        
   4 F (67)Knight-Perry, Kate A                  


Last Updated on 4/11/2003
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net