Licensed to Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
     Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/11/2003 to 4/13/2003      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Applebee's
 Meet Record: # 1:19.40  1994      Kowolsky, Becky, SWIM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Colleen            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.57  
       42.55  1:35.57                                                      
  2 Gustafson, Christine       8 CBGC-NJ                        1:36.06  
       44.26  1:36.06                                                      
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.47  
       44.27  1:38.47                                                      
  4 Olinger, Olivia M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.19  
       44.94  1:39.19                                                      
  5 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                 1:44.14  
       48.34  1:44.14                                                      
  6 Slivka, Martha             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.03  
       49.44  1:45.03                                                      
  7 Mariso, Candace            8 CBGC-NJ                        1:50.46  
       52.09  1:50.46                                                      
  8 Alderman, Mackenzie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.31  
       52.20  1:51.31                                                      
  9 Duarte, Jennifer S         8 CBGC-NJ                        1:51.63  
       55.12  1:51.63                                                      
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.34  
       52.77  1:52.34                                                      
 11 Saias, Stephanie J         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.97  
       57.19  1:52.97                                                      
 12 Slivka, Hannah             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.23  
 13 Gordon, Sydney A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.05  
       58.32  1:56.05                                                      
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia N       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.43  
       52.49  1:56.43                                                      
 15 Zak, Joanna A              7 CBGC-NJ                        2:04.28  
       59.19  2:04.28                                                      
 16 Drake, Julia M             7 TAC-VA                         2:05.48  
       54.29  2:05.48                                                      
 17 Gspurning, Heidi           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.37  
     1:07.50  2:13.37                                                      
 -- Conceicao, Olivia          8 Dolphins-NE                         DQ  
       49.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Perschetz, Lauren          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ  
       53.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Hunter, Ashley             8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Parker, Aliya              8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:15.84  1998      Simco, Daniel, MKBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.34  
       35.21  1:18.34                                                      
  2 Caiola, Danny R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.72  
       39.60  1:26.72                                                      
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.04  
       37.93  1:28.04                                                      
  4 Lyons, Sean P              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.02  
       44.88  1:39.02                                                      
  5 Simon, Henry               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.47  
       47.13  1:42.47                                                      
  6 Rosen, Alex J              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.29  
       51.02  1:44.29                                                      
  7 James, Eric                8 CBGC-NJ                        1:45.23  
       48.32  1:45.23                                                      
  8 Mayer, Chase C             7 Carrollwood-FL                 1:46.10  
       50.59  1:46.10                                                      
  9 Bell, Benjamin D           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.47  
     1:00.31  1:58.47                                                      
 10 Horner, Thomas F           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:59.08  
       56.10  1:59.08                                                      
 -- Shine, Stephen J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ  
       49.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Tom & Janis Nelson
 Meet Record: # 2:33.03  1998      Mars, Lindsey, SWIM                         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:42.69
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allison L         10 Carrollwood-FL                 2:37.37  
       35.76  1:13.58  2:03.33  2:37.37                                    
  2 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.82  
       33.39  1:15.92  2:04.56  2:38.82                                    
  3 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.19  
       34.59  1:15.37  2:05.21  2:43.19                                    
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.90  
       36.36  1:19.11  2:10.34  2:49.90                                    
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.56  
       38.95  1:20.97  2:13.47  2:51.56                                    
  6 Holmes, Sabine B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.83  
       36.95  1:22.82  2:11.89  2:51.83                                    
  7 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.96  
       37.99  1:20.80  2:13.30  2:51.96                                    
  8 Sims, Micah               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.16  
       37.88  1:21.57  2:13.16  2:52.16                                    
  9 Woeckener, Emma R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.93  
       38.68  1:21.88  2:14.33  2:53.93                                    
 10 Oslund, Victoria M        10 Carrollwood-FL                 2:54.07  
       41.84  1:24.45  2:17.68  2:54.07                                    
 11 Sims, Danielle             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.81  
       40.77  1:23.18  2:15.70  2:54.81                                    
 12 Bienkiewicz, Daphne J     10 CBGC-NJ                        2:55.95  
       42.01  1:27.06  2:15.90  2:55.95                                    
 13 Gustafson, Charlene M     10 CBGC-NJ                        2:56.80  
       38.80  1:23.39  2:17.05  2:56.80                                    
 14 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.48  
       39.17  1:23.31  2:17.91  2:57.48                                    
 15 Marks, Hannah B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.53  
       37.42  1:18.10  2:16.36  2:57.53                                    
 16 Miller, Britni D          10 CBGC-NJ                        2:57.64  
       39.08  1:23.96  2:19.75  2:57.64                                    
 17 Sinkiewicz, Kim           10 Dolphins-NE                    2:58.72  
       42.43  1:25.32  2:17.53  2:58.72                                    
 18 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.72  
       40.36  1:23.83  2:15.45  2:59.72                                    
 19 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.46  
       39.49  1:25.94  2:16.54  3:00.46                                    
 20 Schumann, Jessica          9 Dolphins-NE                    3:00.81  
       43.22  1:30.75  2:22.40  3:00.81                                    
 21 Zayas, Brittany A         10 Carrollwood-FL                 3:01.40  
       36.90  1:22.47  2:18.82  3:01.40                                    
 22 Diaz-Patterson, Quianna   10 Dolphins-NE                    3:01.65  
       39.82  1:25.72  2:20.86  3:01.65                                    
 23 Cooper, Sammie            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.69  
       39.68  1:26.77  2:22.29  3:04.69                                    
 24 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:11.73  
       40.63  1:29.26  2:25.77  3:11.73                                    
 25 Kepner, Molly J            9 Dolphins-NE                    3:12.44  
              1:32.69  2:27.84  3:12.44                                    
 26 Cuevas, Kimberly          10 CBGC-NJ                        3:12.56  
       40.56  1:29.87  2:28.28  3:12.56                                    
 27 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:12.80  
       43.28  1:32.17  2:26.47  3:12.80                                    
 28 Balter, Lizzy A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:16.44  
       45.12  1:33.47  2:33.37  3:16.44                                    
 29 Alderman, Kelsea B        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:19.35  
       40.14  1:31.93  2:33.01  3:19.35                                    
 30 Sgaglio, Briggs J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:23.12  
       48.18  1:41.50  2:38.07  3:23.12                                    
 31 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:25.63  
       44.79  1:37.52  2:38.58  3:25.63                                    
 -- Powers, Deirdre E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ  
       39.79  1:25.24  2:19.15       DQ                                    
 -- Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                      DQ  
       37.63  1:18.33  2:05.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:26.03  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:40.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.90  
       35.18  1:14.76  2:02.59  2:37.90                                    
  2 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.71  
       35.96  1:17.52  2:05.62  2:39.71                                    
  3 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.81  
       36.85  1:18.01  2:03.20  2:39.81                                    
  4 Wolinski, Tommy            9 CBGC-NJ                        2:47.60  
       39.67  1:22.99  2:11.83  2:47.60                                    
  5 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.89  
       37.92  1:21.89  2:14.49  2:54.89                                    
  6 Attal, Dylan C            10 Carrollwood-FL                 3:00.89  
     1:29.30  3:00.89                                                      
  7 Santiago, Ryan S           9 CBGC-NJ                        3:03.66  
       43.02  1:30.10  2:24.02  3:03.66                                    
  8 Carr, Charlie              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.91  
       38.50  1:24.73  2:20.56  3:04.91                                    
  9 Urquilla, Giovanni        10 CBGC-NJ                        3:08.06  
       44.93  1:31.95  2:26.23  3:08.06                                    
 10 Avendano, Jovany           9 CBGC-NJ                        3:11.19  
       45.49  1:35.47  2:29.97  3:11.19                                    
 11 Perelman, Cory E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:15.12  
       44.31  1:33.16  2:33.98  3:15.12                                    
 12 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:17.53  
       45.18  1:34.29  2:35.11  3:17.53                                    
 13 Zak, Jeremy M              9 CBGC-NJ                        3:23.23  
       46.96  1:38.60  2:34.46  3:23.23                                    
 -- Hatoum, Andreas F          9 Carrollwood-FL                      DQ  
              1:45.59  2:35.30       DQ                                    
 -- Gebauer, Benjamin A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ  
       47.38  1:38.95  2:29.24       DQ                                    
 -- Schneider, Ian M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Silverman, Dean B         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: St. Pete/Clearwater CVB
 Meet Record: # 2:11.72  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.71  
       30.43  1:07.24  1:52.12  2:24.71                                    
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.35  
       30.02  1:06.56  1:52.09  2:25.35                                    
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.76  
       31.80  1:09.95  1:53.26  2:27.76                                    
  4 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.90  
       31.41  1:10.01  1:56.20  2:31.90                                    
  5 Rudolph, Jackie E         11 TAC-VA                         2:32.08  
       31.63  1:09.12  1:57.46  2:32.08                                    
  6 Tromp, Claire L           12 Carrollwood-FL                 2:33.11  
       35.01  1:12.17  1:57.84  2:33.11                                    
  7 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.18  
       32.29  1:12.16  1:58.85  2:34.18                                    
  8 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.40  
       32.68  1:10.78  1:59.29  2:34.40                                    
  9 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.03  
       34.53  1:15.24  2:00.94  2:35.03                                    
 10 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.23  
       31.67  1:12.32  2:02.11  2:38.23                                    
 11 Holden, Kim B             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.99  
       35.45  1:15.52  2:02.01  2:38.99                                    
 12 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.01  
       35.41  1:16.64  2:01.96  2:40.01                                    
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.39  
       36.34  1:16.82  2:04.45  2:43.39                                    
 14 Kepner, Stephanie L       12 Dolphins-NE                    2:43.92  
       37.58  1:18.89  2:06.31  2:43.92                                    
 15 Simon, Molly J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.80  
       35.77  1:19.22  2:05.84  2:44.80                                    
 16 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.31  
       36.58  1:16.91  2:46.31                                             
 17 Balagtas, Donna           12 CBGC-NJ                        2:48.18  
       37.66  1:20.39  2:11.48  2:48.18                                    
 18 Gennusa, Jessica E        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            2:48.22  
       38.02  1:20.68  2:09.85  2:48.22                                    
 19 Clune, Tara E             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.66  
       35.14  1:21.11  2:09.07  2:50.66                                    
 20 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.17  
       38.70  1:22.37  2:13.51  2:53.17                                    
 21 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.97  
       36.02  1:19.64  2:12.62  2:53.97                                    
 22 Lam, Stephanie            12 West End-MA                    2:55.86  
       39.80  1:23.55  2:16.32  2:55.86                                    
 23 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:56.60  
       42.60  1:24.28  2:17.33  2:56.60                                    
 24 Burnett, Elise M          12 CBGC-NJ                        2:59.30  
       43.06  1:30.51  2:20.47  2:59.30                                    
 25 Pelletier, Katy           12 Dolphins-NE                    3:00.44  
     1:23.62           2:12.88  3:00.44                                    
 26 Stern, Chelsea L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.11  
       40.70  1:26.91  2:21.60  3:03.11                                    
 27 Sheridan, Molly C         11 Carrollwood-FL                 3:03.25  
       39.51  1:25.10  2:23.35  3:03.25                                    
 -- Kapetanakis, Courtney J   12 Dolphins-NE                   x3:09.84  
       43.76  1:32.07  2:25.28  3:09.84                                    
 -- Palmer, Gabriella         11 CBGC-NJ                             NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.75  2001      Simco, Daniel, BGNW                         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.06  
       30.98  1:06.60  1:47.27  2:21.06                                    
  2 Asaga, Kazu               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.65  
       30.72  1:06.68  1:52.76  2:26.65                                    
  3 Donnelly, Vincent J       11 Carrollwood-FL                 2:29.79  
       32.06  1:10.65  1:56.05  2:29.79                                    
  4 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.36  
       34.17  1:16.13  1:58.28  2:33.36                                    
  5 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.06  
       32.80  1:14.54  2:03.96  2:41.06                                    
  6 Brock, Stephen D          11 Carrollwood-FL                 2:42.20  
       36.17  1:19.46  2:04.85  2:42.20                                    
  7 Caiola, Mark D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.46  
       38.00  1:19.30  2:07.99  2:45.46                                    
  8 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.71  
       37.35  1:18.93  2:07.53  2:46.71                                    
  9 Hadley, Matthew J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.04  
       37.22  1:19.70  2:10.32  2:48.04                                    
 10 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.27  
       37.00  1:20.14  2:12.42  2:50.27                                    
 11 Ruiz, Abraham             12 CBGC-NJ                        2:52.83  
       37.87  1:24.62  2:17.68  2:52.83                                    
 12 Berard, Garek J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.72  
       39.54  1:22.75  2:13.87  2:53.72                                    
 13 Zak, Jeffrey J            11 CBGC-NJ                        2:53.94  
       39.17  1:24.42  2:13.49  2:53.94                                    
 14 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.08  
       39.29  1:21.59  2:15.96  2:54.08                                    
 -- Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x3:08.50  
       44.06  1:28.07  2:25.76  3:08.50                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Joe & Linda Lewkowicz
 Meet Record: # 4:30.05  1999      Mueller, Amy, CVST                          
 Meet Qualifying:  6:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:39.57  
       30.30  1:03.76  1:39.93  2:15.38  2:55.18  3:35.51  4:07.61  4:39.57
  2 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 4:45.04  
       29.55  1:03.28  1:41.07  2:17.82  2:57.60  3:39.37  4:12.79  4:45.04
  3 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:52.57  
       31.33  1:06.64  1:45.12  2:23.29  3:04.77  3:46.21  4:19.42  4:52.57
  4 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:53.86  
       31.03  1:06.18  1:43.07  2:20.71  3:03.65  3:46.02  4:20.16  4:53.86
  5 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                 4:59.49  
       32.99  1:12.60  1:51.15  2:29.69  3:12.33  3:54.80  4:27.70  4:59.49
  6 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:00.52  
       31.46  1:07.17  1:45.83  2:23.93  3:07.76  3:52.44  4:26.68  5:00.52
  7 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:03.80  
       31.49  1:08.56  1:47.85  2:26.25  3:11.02  3:56.58  4:30.47  5:03.80
  8 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:04.33  
       31.75  1:08.98  1:47.61  2:25.26  3:09.72  3:55.59  4:30.34  5:04.33
  9 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:04.40  
       33.24  1:11.41  1:48.64  2:25.45  3:11.60  3:58.91  4:31.82  5:04.40
 10 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:04.98  
       32.57  1:10.00  1:47.97  2:25.13  3:10.79  3:56.71  4:31.13  5:04.98
 11 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:05.81  
       31.01  1:07.45  1:45.79  2:24.90  3:11.05  3:56.35  4:32.89  5:05.81
 12 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:08.03  
       31.40  1:07.92  1:49.02  2:29.01  3:14.83  3:59.99  4:34.76  5:08.03
 13 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:09.36  
       32.70  1:11.62  1:50.90  2:29.67  3:16.86  4:04.29  4:36.98  5:09.36
 14 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:10.48  
       30.84  1:08.31  1:49.50  2:29.89  3:17.27  4:04.25  4:37.36  5:10.48
 15 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:18.74  
       32.21  1:09.92  1:49.35  2:28.42  3:16.65  4:04.55  4:42.11  5:18.74
 16 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:19.75  
       32.63  1:12.68  1:53.42  2:33.62  3:21.54  4:09.44  4:44.52  5:19.75
 17 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:23.47  
       32.73  1:11.80  1:52.53  2:33.52  3:20.34  4:07.94  4:46.99  5:23.47
 18 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:26.50  
       33.82  1:14.36  1:55.63  2:36.87  3:22.29  4:09.83  4:49.43  5:26.50
 19 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:29.87  
       32.07  1:12.86  1:57.44  2:39.42  3:22.67  4:10.59  4:51.39  5:29.87
 20 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:30.01  
       34.84  1:14.99  1:55.46  2:35.44  3:22.52  4:10.48  4:50.29  5:30.01
 21 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:32.84  
       32.94  1:12.27  1:56.18  2:38.93  3:27.38  4:17.14  4:55.53  5:32.84
 22 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                        5:32.97  
       33.74  1:15.49           2:42.21  3:30.65  4:17.80  4:56.20  5:32.97
 23 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                        5:37.88  
       34.80  1:18.43  1:58.38  2:38.25  3:28.17  4:20.86  4:59.30  5:37.88
 24 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:38.12  
       37.76  1:21.86  2:03.71  2:46.33  3:33.16  4:21.08  5:00.44  5:38.12
 25 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:42.96  
       35.95  1:21.95  2:02.64  2:42.96  3:33.70  4:24.32  5:03.12  5:42.96
 26 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                        5:44.79  
       36.65  1:21.33  2:02.60  2:43.52  3:37.61  4:28.89  5:06.32  5:44.79
 27 Noel, Shelby              13 Dolphins-NE                    5:52.49  
       32.81  1:15.69  2:00.50  2:44.97  3:37.55  4:29.91  5:11.74  5:52.49
 28 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:55.89  
       36.13  1:20.42  2:04.67  2:49.49  3:38.36  4:30.98  5:13.41  5:55.89
 29 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                        6:03.88  
       38.22  1:25.72  2:11.86  2:57.35  3:53.11  4:47.40  5:26.37  6:03.88
 30 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:06.27  
       39.08  1:26.86  2:12.28  2:58.49  3:52.19  4:46.47  5:27.02  6:06.27
 31 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                    6:08.10  
       35.27  1:21.00  2:08.41  2:55.20  3:45.03  4:37.86  5:22.80  6:08.10
 -- Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Michael's Grill
 Meet Record: # 4:19.34  1998      Nocton, Tim, TAC                            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:26.12  
       27.96  1:00.43  1:34.01  2:07.28  2:45.62  3:24.66  3:56.19  4:26.12
  2 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:42.50  
       30.02  1:04.43  1:38.88  2:14.49  2:56.22  3:37.05  4:10.30  4:42.50
  3 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                         4:45.59  
       31.76  1:08.41  1:45.40  2:21.13  3:02.20  3:42.20  4:14.49  4:45.59
  4 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                 4:47.55  
       29.16  1:01.81  1:37.30  2:13.41  2:58.79  3:43.06  4:16.03  4:47.55
  5 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                         4:48.73  
       30.95  1:06.48  1:43.67  2:20.25  3:01.91  3:44.19  4:16.62  4:48.73
  6 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                 4:49.38  
       29.45  1:03.10  1:40.03  2:16.37  3:00.41  3:45.31  4:17.67  4:49.38
  7 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:55.11  
       28.63  1:03.28  1:39.55  2:14.42  3:00.53  3:47.54  4:21.43  4:55.11
  8 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:00.10  
       29.46  1:05.00  1:43.17  2:20.72  3:07.20  3:51.75  4:26.08  5:00.10
  9 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:02.60  
       30.47  1:06.06  1:45.09  2:24.56  3:07.50  3:50.37  4:26.31  5:02.60
 10 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                        5:03.64  
       30.69  1:05.74  1:45.23           3:08.77  3:54.55  4:29.97  5:03.64
 11 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:03.76  
       33.13  1:11.30  1:50.74  2:30.71  3:13.67  3:56.34  4:30.16  5:03.76
 12 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:07.46  
       29.28  1:04.29  1:45.65  2:25.03  3:08.08  3:53.57  4:30.56  5:07.46
 13 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:10.15  
       32.42  1:11.68  1:51.30  2:31.73  3:14.49  3:59.21  4:35.29  5:10.15
 14 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                        5:15.68  
       32.47  1:14.28  1:55.02  2:35.76  3:18.89  4:04.16  4:40.47  5:15.68
 15 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:18.23  
       33.27  1:12.01  1:51.74  2:31.27  3:19.18  4:08.35  4:43.58  5:18.23
 16 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:31.43  
       36.42  1:19.91  2:00.74  2:40.94  3:27.56  4:15.14  4:53.32  5:31.43
 -- Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ  
       31.68  1:10.92  1:56.19  2:39.14  3:28.74  4:19.63  5:00.88       DQ
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allied Graphics
 Meet Record: # 4:26.74  2001      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  6:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:41.79  
       30.31  1:04.85  1:40.71  2:14.80  2:55.61  3:36.77  4:09.77  4:41.79
  2 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:52.41  
       30.47  1:05.09  1:41.77  2:18.29  3:01.80  3:45.83  4:19.55  4:52.41
  3 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 4:52.80  
       30.70  1:07.77  1:43.76  2:19.46  3:03.81  3:47.87  4:20.65  4:52.80
  4 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 4:54.26  
       30.69  1:04.98  1:42.65  2:19.58  3:05.76  3:51.68  4:23.31  4:54.26
  5 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:55.84  
       31.24  1:05.80  1:43.16  2:21.22  3:02.81  3:45.40  4:21.05  4:55.84
  6 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:01.77  
       30.49  1:06.28  1:42.70  2:20.05  3:06.49  3:52.03  4:27.27  5:01.77
  7 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:03.52  
       32.24  1:10.81  1:52.75  2:35.12  3:13.91  3:54.85  4:29.51  5:03.52
  8 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:05.04  
       31.17  1:08.29  1:46.05  2:23.57  3:09.64  3:56.68  4:31.54  5:05.04
  9 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:16.11  
       32.66  1:10.09  1:51.18  2:31.95  3:17.76  4:04.88  4:40.48  5:16.11
 10 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:17.34  
       30.88  1:06.58  1:45.21  2:23.97  3:12.82  4:03.69  4:40.48  5:17.34
 11 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:19.11  
       32.44  1:10.87  1:50.34  2:29.74  3:16.92  4:05.10  4:42.30  5:19.11
 12 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:25.25  
       32.62  1:14.40  1:58.05  2:41.26  3:23.60  4:09.23  4:47.60  5:25.25
 13 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:26.75  
       35.78  1:17.11  1:59.02  2:40.16  3:25.34  4:11.04  4:48.58  5:26.75
 14 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            5:26.97  
       33.82  1:12.80  1:55.02  2:35.58  3:24.47  4:13.01  4:51.34  5:26.97
 15 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:30.32  
       34.01  1:13.49  1:57.66  2:41.41  3:28.43  4:15.89  4:53.62  5:30.32
 16 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:30.50  
       33.10  1:12.61  1:57.74  2:40.27  3:27.86  4:15.28  4:53.19  5:30.50
 17 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:31.40  
       35.75  1:17.28  1:59.41  2:41.65  3:27.42  4:14.25  4:53.72  5:31.40
 18 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:32.65  
       31.13  1:11.71  1:53.35  2:34.12  3:21.99  4:10.60  4:52.65  5:32.65
 19 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:33.31  
       34.19  1:14.55  1:56.55  2:37.12  3:25.10  4:13.38  4:53.57  5:33.31
 20 Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                         5:35.75  
       32.54  1:12.71  1:52.41  2:32.55  3:19.26  4:10.17  4:54.40  5:35.75
 21 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                    5:38.04  
       35.56  1:17.39  1:58.06  2:39.93  3:30.06  4:21.17  4:59.22  5:38.04
 22 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:42.87  
       33.25  1:13.33  1:58.45  2:42.54  3:31.14  4:20.74  5:03.28  5:42.87
 23 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:44.34  
       33.29  1:16.13  1:59.86  2:42.93  3:32.29  4:24.56  5:04.77  5:44.34
 24 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:46.02  
       36.36  1:18.11  2:02.35  2:46.19  3:35.85  4:26.33  5:07.29  5:46.02
 25 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:50.10  
       35.17  1:18.14  2:03.72  2:49.33  3:39.21  4:29.91  5:10.80  5:50.10
 26 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                    5:51.76  
       35.58  1:18.59  2:02.80  2:49.04  3:38.22  4:27.46  5:09.32  5:51.76
 -- Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                   x6:14.48  
       39.57  1:26.86  2:15.71  3:05.23  3:54.80  4:44.76  5:30.49  6:14.48
 -- O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:58.31  1998      Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:14.50  
       25.99    55.77  1:28.80  2:00.82  2:38.05  3:16.55  3:46.17  4:14.50
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:15.88  
       26.88    58.40  1:32.17  2:05.64  2:40.85  3:17.55  3:47.90  4:15.88
  3 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                 4:15.99  
       26.95    57.27  1:31.49  2:04.91  2:42.24  3:20.42  3:49.11  4:15.99
  4 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:18.12  
       26.32    56.25  1:27.66  1:59.18  2:38.16  3:17.84  3:48.55  4:18.12
  5 Mueller, Jeff D           15 Carrollwood-FL                 4:26.23  
       27.36    58.63  1:32.69  2:06.78  2:46.38  3:26.49  3:56.70  4:26.23
  6 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:28.94  
       28.61  1:02.94  1:39.21  2:15.15  2:49.39  3:25.90  3:58.17  4:28.94
  7 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:32.83  
       27.52    59.31  1:32.37  2:05.85  2:49.14  3:31.42  4:02.30  4:32.83
  8 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 4:33.25  
       28.09    59.52  1:34.59  2:09.94  2:50.29  3:31.50  4:02.48  4:33.25
  9 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:35.73  
       28.67  1:00.94  1:36.54  2:11.75  2:52.05  3:32.62  4:03.97  4:35.73
 10 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:36.32  
       27.52    59.65  1:36.35  2:12.71  2:51.57  3:30.62  4:04.06  4:36.32
 11 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                 4:43.65  
       28.92  1:03.15  1:39.91  2:16.32  2:57.60  3:39.56  4:11.77  4:43.65
 12 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                    4:44.06  
       28.38  1:04.05  1:39.75  2:15.78  2:55.32  3:37.18  4:11.58  4:44.06
 13 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            4:48.31  
       29.79  1:04.29  1:42.91  2:20.39  2:59.99  3:40.59  4:15.34  4:48.31
 14 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:50.21  
       27.70  1:02.10  1:37.24  2:12.12  2:58.75  3:45.43  4:17.93  4:50.21
 15 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:50.27  
       29.93  1:03.97  1:41.33  2:17.71  3:00.06  3:42.66  4:16.72  4:50.27
 16 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                 4:59.31  
       32.42  1:11.08  1:49.49  2:27.39  3:08.96  3:51.13  4:25.83  4:59.31
 17 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                    5:10.94  
       33.18  1:11.64  1:51.04  2:30.18  3:15.96  4:01.07  4:37.18  5:10.94
 18 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:21.74  
       30.20  1:04.86  1:45.37  2:25.66  3:14.37  4:05.15  4:44.20  5:21.74
 19 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                    5:28.51  
       35.49  1:20.57  2:01.91  2:42.64  3:29.54  4:15.60  4:55.14  5:28.51
 20 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                    5:28.97  
       32.01  1:11.79  1:55.66  2:38.92  3:28.34  4:18.38  4:56.76  5:28.97
 -- Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x5:47.43  
       37.36  1:23.97  2:07.06  2:50.57  3:39.08  4:27.04  5:07.23  5:47.43
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Blood Services
 Meet Record: # 1:12.50  1988      Bennet, Brooke, TAMPA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conceicao, Olivia          8 Dolphins-NE                    1:25.36  
       39.18  1:25.36                                                      
  2 Powers, Colleen            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.43  
       40.21  1:27.43                                                      
  3 Gustafson, Christine       8 CBGC-NJ                        1:29.25  
       41.31  1:29.25                                                      
  4 Olinger, Olivia M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.78  
       42.01  1:31.78                                                      
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.61  
       41.64  1:33.61                                                      
  6 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                 1:34.93  
       45.04  1:34.93                                                      
  7 Slivka, Martha             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.19  
       42.57  1:37.19                                                      
  8 Saias, Stephanie J         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.39  
       46.87  1:40.39                                                      
  9 Slivka, Hannah             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.83  
       47.35  1:41.83                                                      
 10 Duarte, Jennifer S         8 CBGC-NJ                        1:42.88  
       48.58  1:42.88                                                      
 11 Perschetz, Lauren          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.99  
       46.80  1:42.99                                                      
 12 Brooks, Kayla M            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.25  
       49.24  1:43.25                                                      
 13 Mariso, Candace            8 CBGC-NJ                        1:44.56  
       48.21  1:44.56                                                      
 14 Alderman, Mackenzie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.00  
       47.81  1:46.00                                                      
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.29  
       49.53  1:46.29                                                      
 16 Gordon, Sydney A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.45  
 17 Drake, Julia M             7 TAC-VA                         1:49.55  
       46.41  1:49.55                                                      
 18 Zak, Joanna A              7 CBGC-NJ                        1:52.55  
       51.76  1:52.55                                                      
 19 Gspurning, Heidi           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.50  
       50.33  1:53.50                                                      
 -- Hunter, Ashley             8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Parker, Aliya              8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:09.75  2001      Stephenson, Harry, SWIM                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.02  
       34.22  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Caiola, Danny R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.47  
       34.51  1:16.47                                                      
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.82  
       37.45  1:23.82                                                      
  4 Shine, Stephen J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.65  
  5 Rosen, Alex J              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.78  
       40.50  1:27.78                                                      
  6 Lyons, Sean P              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.69  
       42.88  1:28.69                                                      
  7 Simon, Henry               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.30  
       42.91  1:30.30                                                      
  8 James, Eric                8 CBGC-NJ                        1:34.32  
       45.35  1:34.32                                                      
  9 Mayer, Chase C             7 Carrollwood-FL                 1:39.82  
       45.41  1:39.82                                                      
 10 Bell, Benjamin D           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.93  
       49.37  1:46.93                                                      
 11 Horner, Thomas F           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.15  
       51.92  1:55.15                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cook Family
 Meet Record: # 5:54.40  2001      Modglin, Amy, SWIM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  8:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                 6:07.17  
       32.46  1:08.73  1:46.01  2:22.84  3:00.75  3:38.82  4:16.82  4:54.46
     5:31.64  6:07.17                                                      
  2 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:11.79  
       33.26  1:10.47  1:48.64  2:26.63  3:04.85  3:42.17  4:20.49  4:58.86
     5:34.86  6:11.79                                                      
  3 Nelson, Allison L         10 Carrollwood-FL                 6:12.99  
       32.35  1:09.57  1:47.06  2:24.99  3:03.86  3:42.46  4:20.38  4:59.13
     5:36.92  6:12.99                                                      
  4 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:41.85  
       35.19  1:15.32  1:57.01  2:38.61  3:19.31  4:00.36  4:43.12  5:24.08
     6:04.27  6:41.85                                                      
  5 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:42.30  
       34.50  1:14.20  1:54.30  2:34.83  3:16.62  3:57.73  4:40.65  5:22.62
     6:04.02  6:42.30                                                      
  6 Holmes, Sabine B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:43.82  
       34.33  1:14.05  1:54.77  2:35.75  3:17.13  3:58.19  4:40.53  5:22.72
     6:04.18  6:43.82                                                      
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:55.90  
       35.37  1:17.09  1:59.81  2:43.23  3:27.08  4:10.24  4:53.41  5:36.20
     6:18.79  6:55.90                                                      
  8 Oslund, Victoria M        10 Carrollwood-FL                 7:02.46  
       36.06  1:18.35  2:01.45  2:44.54  3:28.90  4:11.81  4:55.52  5:38.67
     6:20.86  7:02.46                                                      
  9 Miller, Britni D          10 CBGC-NJ                        7:04.90  
       36.08  1:18.92  2:01.66  2:45.83  3:29.46  4:12.75  4:55.96  5:39.78
     6:24.91  7:04.90                                                      
 10 Bienkiewicz, Daphne J     10 CBGC-NJ                        7:07.16  
       35.95  1:17.55  2:00.59  2:43.98  3:28.92  4:12.26  4:56.58  5:40.88
     6:26.47  7:07.16                                                      
 11 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:10.28  
       36.38  1:19.29  2:03.44  2:47.64  3:32.91  4:18.50  5:03.93  5:48.74
     6:31.85  7:10.28                                                      
 12 Sims, Micah               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:12.38  
       37.53  1:20.46  2:04.53  2:49.24  3:34.53  4:18.85  5:02.96  5:47.54
     6:30.76  7:12.38                                                      
 13 Marks, Hannah B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:14.03  
       35.16  1:17.40  2:01.79  2:45.04  3:29.67  4:16.33  5:02.12  5:48.17
     6:32.16  7:14.03                                                      
 14 Zayas, Brittany A         10 Carrollwood-FL                 7:16.87  
       35.66  1:18.04  2:02.20  2:46.54  3:32.04  4:17.72  5:03.49  5:49.40
     6:34.72  7:16.87                                                      
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:25.51  
       37.72  1:21.26  2:06.21  2:51.11  3:37.11  4:22.60  5:08.80  5:55.60
     6:40.63  7:25.51                                                      
 16 Gspurning, Sonja           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:27.81  
       38.15           2:07.67  2:52.93  3:39.45  4:25.73  5:12.81  6:00.03
     6:45.43  7:27.81                                                      
 17 Sims, Danielle             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:27.85  
       39.35  1:23.83  2:09.36  2:56.01  3:41.74  4:28.52  5:14.40  6:01.00
     6:47.18  7:27.85                                                      
 18 Gustafson, Charlene M     10 CBGC-NJ                        7:28.50  
       39.01  1:23.14  2:08.78  2:55.61  3:42.63  4:29.86  5:16.55  6:03.06
     6:47.97  7:28.50                                                      
 19 Reilly, Nadie D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:33.04  
       39.76           2:10.21  2:55.53  3:41.89  4:29.10  5:16.52  6:03.66
     6:51.61  7:33.04                                                      
 20 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:37.01  
       38.66  1:22.31  2:07.64  2:53.60  3:41.60  4:28.44  5:17.10  6:05.71
     6:53.40  7:37.01                                                      
 21 Christianson, Lauren J    10 Upac-PN                        7:45.72  
       38.96  1:23.51  2:08.90  2:55.95  3:44.52  4:31.87  5:21.21  6:10.51
     6:57.23  7:45.72                                                      
 22 Cuevas, Kimberly          10 CBGC-NJ                        7:54.11  
       39.23  1:26.86  2:15.68  3:04.65  3:54.22  4:43.49  5:32.85  6:20.40
     7:07.87  7:54.11                                                      
 23 Sgaglio, Briggs J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                7:56.74  
       39.68  1:26.76  2:14.51  3:03.13  3:53.06  4:41.87  5:32.24  6:22.82
     7:12.97  7:56.74                                                      
 24 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                8:04.75  
       38.91  1:24.22  2:12.19  3:01.24  3:52.00  4:43.57  5:34.31  6:25.36
     7:16.48  8:04.75                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ferg's
 Meet Record: # 5:49.68  1993      French, Travis, MKBC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  8:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:18.73  
       34.35  1:13.32  1:52.12  2:31.31  3:11.14  3:48.79  4:28.02  5:06.65
     5:43.73  6:18.73                                                      
  2 Wolinski, Tommy            9 CBGC-NJ                        6:19.95  
       34.28  1:13.23  1:52.36  2:31.82  3:11.43  3:49.59  4:27.96  5:06.62
     5:44.89  6:19.95                                                      
  3 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:21.44  
       34.00  1:12.96  1:52.21  2:31.32  3:10.40  3:49.03  4:28.43  5:07.05
     5:45.11  6:21.44                                                      
  4 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:36.05  
       34.15  1:13.70  1:53.11  2:32.92  3:13.39  3:54.73  4:35.88  5:16.43
     5:57.00  6:36.05                                                      
  5 Attal, Dylan C            10 Carrollwood-FL                 6:44.01  
       36.95  1:18.67  1:58.48  2:41.53  3:23.01  4:05.21  4:46.98  5:26.02
     6:06.70  6:44.01                                                      
  6 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:44.25  
       36.26  1:18.34  2:00.30  2:40.55  3:21.83  4:03.18  4:45.89  5:26.49
     6:07.46  6:44.25                                                      
  7 Conceicao, Ryan J         10 Dolphins-NE                    7:15.27  
       36.29  1:16.68  1:59.47  2:43.44  3:29.71  4:14.31  5:00.68  5:46.81
     6:33.68  7:15.27                                                      
  8 Urquilla, Giovanni        10 CBGC-NJ                        7:17.90  
       38.27  1:24.38  2:10.64  2:55.52  3:42.18  4:27.09  5:11.26  5:54.38
     6:37.82  7:17.90                                                      
  9 Santiago, Ryan S           9 CBGC-NJ                        7:20.10  
       38.02  1:22.87  2:09.24  2:53.83  3:38.78  4:24.56  5:09.06  5:53.56
     6:39.26  7:20.10                                                      
 10 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                8:00.08  
       40.03  1:27.14  2:15.76  3:05.71  3:55.78  4:46.56  5:36.36  6:26.16
     7:15.67  8:00.08                                                      
 -- Zak, Jeremy M              9 CBGC-NJ                       x8:53.47  
       44.26  1:36.97  2:32.54  3:27.21  4:20.80  5:15.60  6:12.33  7:07.76
     8:00.40  8:53.47                                                      
 -- Schneider, Ian M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:15.76  1999      Shue, Lauren, SWIM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  7:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Jackie E         11 TAC-VA                         5:51.41  
       29.91  1:03.74  1:39.00  2:14.47  2:50.29  3:26.89  4:03.57  4:41.05
     5:17.74  5:51.41                                                      
  2 Tracey, Kim L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:52.13  
       29.42  1:02.92  1:38.74  2:15.16  2:52.45  3:29.31  4:07.09  4:44.33
     5:20.14  5:52.13                                                      
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:57.42  
       30.12  1:04.41  1:40.46  2:17.99  2:55.81  3:32.99  4:09.98  4:46.89
     5:23.50  5:57.42                                                      
  4 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:57.47  
       31.14  1:05.97  1:41.94  2:18.88  2:56.22  3:32.98  4:09.99  4:47.32
     5:23.56  5:57.47                                                      
  5 Tromp, Claire L           12 Carrollwood-FL                 6:00.84  
       30.75  1:05.16  1:40.76  2:17.05  2:54.16  3:31.83  4:09.30  4:48.06
     5:25.67  6:00.84                                                      
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:03.28  
       31.13  1:07.43  1:44.91  2:22.06  2:59.72  3:38.34  4:16.32  4:53.38
     5:29.45  6:03.28                                                      
  7 Christianson, Carley M    12 Upac-PN                        6:09.22  
       31.59  1:06.91  1:43.93  2:21.29  2:59.41  3:36.62  4:15.45  4:53.94
     5:32.01  6:09.22                                                      
  8 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:10.00  
       31.48  1:07.81  1:45.14  2:22.26  2:59.51  3:36.44  4:15.61  4:54.24
     5:32.30  6:10.00                                                      
  9 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:13.55  
       33.81  1:10.86  1:48.98  2:27.26  3:06.09  3:43.58  4:21.46  4:59.27
     5:37.30  6:13.55                                                      
 10 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:21.15  
       31.53  1:08.54  1:47.48  2:26.31  3:05.66  3:45.69  4:25.67  5:04.73
     5:42.91  6:21.15                                                      
 11 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:36.52  
       34.52  1:13.45  1:53.86  2:34.40  3:16.09  3:57.03  4:38.43  5:19.89
     5:59.63  6:36.52                                                      
 12 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:36.92  
       31.45  1:09.21  1:49.52  2:31.06  3:12.98  3:55.73  4:37.94  5:19.77
     6:01.01  6:36.92                                                      
 13 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:39.29  
       35.04  1:14.14  1:54.76  2:35.50  3:17.08  3:58.14  4:38.89  5:20.68
     6:00.70  6:39.29                                                      
 14 Balagtas, Donna           12 CBGC-NJ                        6:39.69  
       35.15  1:12.85  1:53.80  2:34.66  3:16.97  3:59.02  4:37.79  5:19.39
     6:01.45  6:39.69                                                      
 15 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:42.25  
       34.95  1:14.86  1:55.42  2:36.01  3:16.81  3:58.48  4:40.19  5:22.00
     6:02.41  6:42.25                                                      
 16 Kepner, Stephanie L       12 Dolphins-NE                    6:44.00  
       34.78  1:13.95  1:54.26  2:34.62  3:15.64  3:56.96  4:39.67  5:22.62
     6:04.55  6:44.00                                                      
 17 Holden, Kim B             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:46.94  
       35.90  1:15.95  1:58.49  2:41.12  3:25.14  4:05.71  4:48.10  5:29.70
     6:08.70  6:46.94                                                      
 18 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:50.69  
       33.94  1:14.52  1:56.89  2:39.31  3:21.73  4:03.98  4:46.76  5:28.94
     6:11.21  6:50.69                                                      
 19 Simon, Molly J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:51.15  
       35.83  1:17.03  1:59.96  2:42.35  3:25.52  4:06.90  4:49.07  5:31.69
     6:13.59  6:51.15                                                      
 20 Willhoft, Emily G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:51.73  
       35.42  1:17.55  1:59.63  2:41.50  3:24.55  4:06.66  4:48.42  5:31.27
     6:12.72  6:51.73                                                      
 -- Burnett, Elise M          12 CBGC-NJ                       x7:11.82  
       38.01  1:20.83  2:05.20  2:48.97  3:33.99  4:19.15  5:03.23  5:47.40
     6:30.91  7:11.82                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Randy Johnson
 Meet Record: # 5:07.57  1993      Mitchell, Eric, MKBC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  7:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:39.44  
       29.63  1:02.60  1:37.43  2:12.67  2:47.23  3:22.17  3:57.39  4:31.92
     5:06.54  5:39.44                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Vincent J       11 Carrollwood-FL                 5:52.29  
       31.01  1:06.27  1:42.21  2:17.59  2:53.29  3:29.11  4:05.46  4:42.40
     5:18.85  5:52.29                                                      
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:54.14  
       30.24  1:04.34  1:40.39  2:17.17  2:53.71  3:30.05  4:06.99  4:44.20
     5:19.72  5:54.14                                                      
  4 Asaga, Kazu               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:56.57  
       30.19  1:05.40  1:41.27  2:18.84  2:55.20  3:31.91  4:09.15  4:46.83
     5:23.71  5:56.57                                                      
  5 Brock, Stephen D          11 Carrollwood-FL                 6:05.15  
       30.90  1:05.78  1:42.06  2:19.20  2:56.66  3:34.72  4:12.57  4:50.69
     5:28.44  6:05.15                                                      
  6 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:25.50  
       33.08  1:10.54  1:50.05  2:29.95  3:09.09  3:48.77  4:29.55  5:09.49
     5:49.48  6:25.50                                                      
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:28.58  
       33.10  1:11.03  1:50.49  2:31.27  3:10.55  3:50.44  4:31.70  5:11.45
     5:51.33  6:28.58                                                      
  8 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:38.92  
       34.36  1:14.10  1:54.63  2:36.70  3:17.80  3:59.25  4:41.14  5:21.85
     6:02.26  6:38.92                                                      
  9 Caiola, Mark D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:40.06  
       32.42  1:09.37  1:48.13  2:28.92  3:10.99  3:54.58  4:38.26  5:21.10
     6:02.10  6:40.06                                                      
 10 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:43.80  
       35.60  1:15.50  1:56.13  2:36.90  3:17.84  3:59.35  4:40.83  5:22.18
     6:03.86  6:43.80                                                      
 11 Berard, Garek J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:57.37  
       34.60  1:15.77  1:59.21  2:43.18  3:26.99  4:09.12  4:52.55  5:35.76
     6:18.48  6:57.37                                                      
 12 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:59.59  
       35.38  1:16.68  1:59.30  2:42.57  3:25.98  4:08.85  4:52.42  5:35.55
     6:19.39  6:59.59                                                      
 13 Ruiz, Abraham             12 CBGC-NJ                        7:04.16  
       36.38  1:16.75  2:02.28  2:45.12  3:29.01  4:13.47  4:58.01  5:42.99
     6:25.06  7:04.16                                                      
 14 Zak, Jeffrey J            11 CBGC-NJ                        7:04.45  
       37.17  1:19.99  2:03.84  2:48.39  3:32.23  4:16.35  4:59.99  5:42.31
     6:25.08  7:04.45                                                      
 -- Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x7:16.13  
       36.57  1:21.17  2:05.58  2:51.35  3:36.60  4:21.55  5:06.79  5:52.84
     6:35.27  7:16.13                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Meet Record: # 4:58.40  2001      Shue, Lauren, SWIM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  6:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:13.27  
       28.69    59.22  1:30.90  2:02.92  2:35.06  3:06.82  3:38.52  4:10.78
     4:42.25  5:13.27                                                      
  2 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:18.76  
       29.00  1:00.71  1:32.83  2:05.35  2:37.34  3:10.04  3:42.59  4:14.50
     4:46.83  5:18.76                                                      
  3 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:21.07  
       29.31  1:01.11  1:33.42  2:05.91  2:38.50  3:11.15  3:43.96  4:16.71
     4:49.26  5:21.07                                                      
  4 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:24.78  
       29.73  1:01.59  1:34.21  2:07.42  2:40.51  3:13.51  3:46.51  4:19.27
     4:52.22  5:24.78                                                      
  5 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:28.81  
       29.28  1:02.33  1:35.88  2:09.40  2:43.15  3:16.65  3:49.87  4:22.93
     4:56.40  5:28.81                                                      
  6 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:29.77  
       29.21  1:01.00  1:33.85  2:07.22  2:40.86  3:14.68  3:48.40  4:22.34
     4:56.77  5:29.77                                                      
  7 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:30.84  
       28.83  1:01.26  1:34.31  2:07.05  2:40.67  3:14.95  3:49.46  4:23.80
     4:57.70  5:30.84                                                      
  8 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:35.13  
       30.25  1:02.93  1:36.68  2:10.71  2:44.87  3:18.91  3:53.32  4:27.58
     5:01.44  5:35.13                                                      
  9 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:37.10  
       30.75  1:03.69  1:37.50  2:11.64  2:45.74  3:19.91  3:54.18  4:28.37
     5:02.96  5:37.10                                                      
 10 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:37.50  
       29.98  1:02.75  1:36.52  2:11.06  2:45.79  3:20.66  3:55.89  4:30.14
     5:04.30  5:37.50                                                      
 11 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:38.71  
       30.08  1:02.96  1:36.74  2:10.95  2:45.17  3:19.93  3:54.78  4:29.58
     5:04.72  5:38.71                                                      
 12 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:39.85  
       30.72  1:04.64  1:38.97  2:13.83  2:48.64  3:23.78  3:58.73  4:33.06
     5:07.22  5:39.85                                                      
 13 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:43.41  
       30.69  1:04.19  1:37.89  2:12.70  2:47.39  3:22.43  3:57.43  4:33.15
     5:08.80  5:43.41                                                      
 14 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:45.77  
       31.58  1:05.52  1:40.41  2:15.38  2:50.72  3:25.81  4:00.94  4:36.03
     5:11.06  5:45.77                                                      
 15 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:47.28  
       31.42  1:05.47  1:40.21  2:15.84  2:51.59  3:26.73  4:02.52  4:37.80
     5:13.47  5:47.28                                                      
 16 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                         5:53.78  
       30.71  1:04.78  1:39.83  2:15.66  2:52.79  3:29.11  4:06.32  4:42.12
     5:17.95  5:53.78                                                      
 17 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:55.35  
       30.60  1:04.97  1:40.75  2:17.21  2:53.68  3:30.16  4:06.99  4:43.68
     5:20.18  5:55.35                                                      
 18 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:09.09  
       32.10  1:08.81  1:46.54  2:24.29  3:01.95  3:40.10  4:18.85  4:57.48
     5:34.81  6:09.09                                                      
 19 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:11.31  
       32.14  1:08.19  1:45.74  2:23.53  3:01.65  3:40.19  4:18.52  4:57.30
     5:34.93  6:11.31                                                      
 20 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:16.54  
       31.89  1:09.08  1:46.65  2:24.58  3:02.79  3:41.40  4:20.03  4:58.94
     5:37.89  6:16.54                                                      
 21 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:17.34  
       32.99  1:10.81  1:49.47  2:28.53  3:07.74  3:46.49  4:25.39  5:04.55
     5:42.21  6:17.34                                                      
 22 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:17.79  
       33.22  1:10.72  1:49.67  2:28.79  3:08.06  3:46.84  4:25.43  5:04.28
     5:41.59  6:17.79                                                      
 23 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:20.06  
       32.34  1:08.71  1:47.59  2:25.85  3:04.72  3:44.79  4:23.90  5:03.58
     5:42.89  6:20.06                                                      
 24 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                        6:20.26  
       32.63  1:09.46  1:47.56  2:26.72  3:06.74  3:45.85  4:25.61  5:05.76
     5:45.09  6:20.26                                                      
 25 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                        6:24.80  
       32.95  1:11.15  1:50.96  2:30.29  3:10.31  3:49.66  4:29.15  5:09.07
     5:48.53  6:24.80                                                      
 26 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:27.36  
       32.86  1:10.90  1:50.93  2:30.91  3:11.33  3:51.26  4:31.45  5:11.88
     5:51.33  6:27.36                                                      
 27 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                        6:29.60  
       32.84  1:10.28  1:50.08  2:30.34  3:09.15  3:48.62  4:31.20  5:12.02
     5:52.03  6:29.60                                                      
 28 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:38.42  
       33.74  1:12.54  1:52.48  2:33.75  3:14.15  3:54.77  4:36.54  5:17.32
     5:59.02  6:38.42                                                      
 29 Noel, Shelby              13 Dolphins-NE                    6:40.83  
       34.19  1:13.71  1:54.53  2:35.40  3:17.37  3:58.66  4:40.57  5:22.33
     6:03.77  6:40.83                                                      
 30 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                        6:40.98  
       33.96  1:13.18  1:53.66  2:35.44  3:17.84  3:58.56  4:40.65  5:22.19
     6:02.69  6:40.98                                                      
 31 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                         6:42.48  
       35.49  1:14.58  1:55.09  2:36.45  3:18.17  4:00.90  4:43.63  5:25.03
     6:03.86  6:42.48                                                      
 32 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                    6:45.67  
       32.80  1:11.68  1:51.95  2:34.04  3:16.01  3:57.88  4:40.69  5:23.59
     6:05.72  6:45.67                                                      
 -- White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x6:52.51  
       35.22  1:15.43  1:57.55  2:40.51  3:21.63  4:06.96  4:49.67  5:31.52
     6:12.90  6:52.51                                                      
 -- O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x6:59.22  
       34.96  1:15.05  1:57.14  2:39.38  3:22.86  4:05.58  4:49.40  5:33.38
     6:17.55  6:59.22                                                      
 -- Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x7:00.36  
       34.09  1:13.84  1:55.68  2:39.51  3:23.07  4:06.88  4:50.25  5:34.66
     6:18.32  7:00.36                                                      
 -- Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                       x7:06.92  
       35.19  1:16.32  1:58.87  2:42.61  3:26.50  4:10.40  4:54.79  5:38.97
     6:23.81  7:06.92                                                      
 -- Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                       x7:21.81  
       37.37  1:21.78  2:07.49  2:52.50  3:38.79  4:25.19  5:11.30  5:57.67
     6:42.58  7:21.81                                                      
 -- Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:53.16  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  6:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:58.24  
       26.37    55.14  1:25.09  1:55.15  2:25.59  2:56.30  3:27.60  3:58.69
     4:29.20  4:58.24                                                      
  2 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:12.67  
       27.07    56.53  1:27.50  1:58.67  2:30.62  3:02.94  3:35.43  4:08.32
     4:40.96  5:12.67                                                      
  3 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:20.37  
       28.21    59.59  1:32.31  2:05.23  2:37.23  3:10.17  3:43.33  4:16.32
     4:48.86  5:20.37                                                      
  4 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:24.87  
       27.77    59.28  1:31.93  2:05.06  2:38.61  3:11.90  3:45.56  4:19.41
     4:52.57  5:24.87                                                      
  5 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:32.28  
       28.57  1:01.13  1:35.34  2:08.31  2:42.68  3:17.16  3:51.06  4:25.45
     4:58.40  5:32.28                                                      
  6 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:32.29  
       29.00  1:01.25  1:34.60  2:08.64  2:42.20  3:17.28  3:52.84  4:28.93
     5:03.72  5:32.29                                                      
  7 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                        5:33.51  
       28.11  1:01.61  1:35.61  2:09.60  2:43.82  3:18.17  3:52.79  4:27.04
     5:00.84  5:33.51                                                      
  8 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:39.02  
       29.53  1:02.65  1:37.37  2:12.40  2:47.86  3:23.40  3:58.38  4:32.71
     5:05.77  5:39.02                                                      
  9 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:41.81  
       28.85  1:01.43  1:35.82  2:10.22  2:44.51  3:19.93  3:54.92  4:31.63
     5:08.36  5:41.81                                                      
 10 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:50.93  
       30.90  1:06.74  1:43.39  2:19.53  2:56.24  3:32.99  4:09.34  4:43.60
     5:17.37  5:50.93                                                      
 11 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:53.12  
       32.10  1:07.74  1:44.45  2:20.88  2:57.27  3:33.34  4:09.39  4:44.69
     5:19.24  5:53.12                                                      
 12 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:54.64  
       30.86  1:05.56  1:40.43  2:16.01  2:53.22  3:30.42  4:07.33  4:44.35
     5:20.74  5:54.64                                                      
 13 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:55.76  
       31.60  1:07.30  1:43.98  2:20.25  2:56.41  3:33.30  4:09.75  4:44.86
     5:20.19  5:55.76                                                      
 14 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:57.37  
       29.77  1:04.60  1:41.92  2:17.79  2:54.86  3:31.80  4:08.43  4:44.70
     5:20.65  5:57.37                                                      
 15 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                        6:01.82  
       30.15  1:05.82  1:42.30  2:19.73  2:56.68  3:34.53  4:12.48  4:50.55
     5:27.70  6:01.82                                                      
 16 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                         6:04.44  
       29.94  1:03.09  1:36.65  2:10.42  2:46.76  3:24.33  4:04.28  4:43.60
     5:24.63  6:04.44                                                      
 17 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 6:08.97  
       31.50  1:08.13  1:45.85  2:24.04  3:03.07  3:41.72  4:19.78  4:56.99
     5:34.18  6:08.97                                                      
 18 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:11.08  
       30.76  1:05.73  1:42.28  2:19.99  2:58.52  3:37.35  4:16.11  4:55.39
     5:34.74  6:11.08                                                      
 19 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:15.66  
       31.66  1:08.60  1:47.05  2:25.34  3:04.85  3:43.73  4:22.91  5:01.36
     5:40.37  6:15.66                                                      
 20 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                    6:22.99  
       32.55  1:08.91  1:47.20  2:26.19  3:05.51  3:45.17  4:24.77  5:04.96
     5:46.12  6:22.99                                                      
 -- Busch, Chris H            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA           x6:48.38  
       33.68  1:12.20  1:51.98  2:35.26  3:16.02  3:58.35  4:41.94  5:25.27
     6:08.29  6:48.38                                                      
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: "Special K"
 Meet Record: # 4:56.07  2000      Mueller, Amy, CVST                          
 Meet Qualifying:  6:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 5:08.92  
       28.24    58.61  1:29.64  2:00.88  2:31.98  3:03.43  3:34.89  4:06.49
     4:38.08  5:08.92                                                      
  2 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:21.29  
       28.99  1:00.17  1:32.95  2:05.76  2:38.77  3:11.42  3:43.82  4:16.74
     4:49.28  5:21.29                                                      
  3 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 5:24.47  
       27.39    58.44  1:30.55  2:03.60  2:36.67  3:10.23  3:43.85  4:17.61
     4:51.40  5:24.47                                                      
  4 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                 5:27.94  
       28.97  1:00.85  1:33.34  2:06.19  2:39.64  3:13.37  3:46.99  4:21.21
     4:54.99  5:27.94                                                      
  5 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:32.41  
       29.97  1:02.92  1:36.69  2:10.06  2:43.67  3:17.61  3:51.91  4:25.94
     4:59.91  5:32.41                                                      
  6 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                 5:32.85  
       30.37  1:03.30  1:36.76  2:10.48  2:44.27  3:18.42  3:52.35  4:26.22
     5:00.09  5:32.85                                                      
  7 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:36.28  
       30.12  1:02.96  1:36.76  2:10.84  2:45.18  3:20.01  3:53.78  4:27.59
     5:02.36  5:36.28                                                      
  8 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:40.67  
       29.57  1:01.94  1:36.04  2:10.27  2:45.00  3:20.24  3:55.58  4:30.89
     5:05.94  5:40.67                                                      
  9 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:43.77  
       30.32  1:03.56  1:38.12  2:13.18  2:48.63  3:23.96  4:00.12  4:35.35
     5:10.61  5:43.77                                                      
 10 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                         5:52.92  
       31.71  1:06.71  1:42.53  2:18.37  2:54.19  3:29.67  4:05.74  4:41.57
     5:17.53  5:52.92                                                      
 11 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:53.35  
       32.38  1:07.56  1:43.17  2:19.21  2:54.70  3:30.45  4:06.32  4:41.97
     5:17.82  5:53.35                                                      
 12 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                    5:53.79  
       29.62  1:02.53  1:37.92  2:14.64  2:51.33  3:28.27  4:04.94  4:41.56
     5:18.07  5:53.79                                                      
 13 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:55.55  
       31.71  1:06.67  1:42.72  2:18.68  2:54.87  3:31.08  4:07.39  4:44.03
     5:20.06  5:55.55                                                      
 14 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:59.28  
       30.82  1:05.82  1:41.50  2:17.14  2:54.69  3:31.76  4:09.01  4:46.26
     5:23.56  5:59.28                                                      
 15 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:02.39  
       30.60  1:04.59  1:39.85  2:16.05  2:52.80  3:30.29  4:08.21  4:46.52
     5:24.70  6:02.39                                                      
 16 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:03.17  
       32.13  1:07.37  1:43.74  2:20.75  2:57.83  3:35.09  4:12.74  4:50.50
     5:27.83  6:03.17                                                      
 17 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:03.58  
       32.16  1:07.58  1:44.33  2:21.78  2:59.29  3:36.79  4:14.69  4:53.07
     5:29.59  6:03.58                                                      
 18 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                         6:03.64  
       31.50  1:06.66  1:43.34  2:19.73  2:56.61  3:34.31  4:12.03  4:49.63
     5:27.38  6:03.64                                                      
 19 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                    6:04.87  
     1:07.35                                      4:13.68  6:04.87         
 20 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:08.03  
       31.38  1:06.90  1:44.08  2:21.18  2:58.63  3:35.99  4:14.62  4:52.92
     5:31.55  6:08.03                                                      
 21 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:11.15  
       33.22  1:09.54  1:47.23  2:25.33  3:02.81  3:40.68  4:19.21  4:57.93
     5:35.70  6:11.15                                                      
 22 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            6:11.96  
       31.68  1:07.95  1:45.39  2:23.53  3:00.75  3:39.18  4:17.45  4:55.89
     5:34.76  6:11.96                                                      
 23 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:12.03  
       32.83  1:09.50  1:47.18  2:25.16  3:03.25  3:41.32  4:19.10  4:57.40
     5:34.92  6:12.03                                                      
 24 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:12.07  
       33.01  1:09.04  1:46.56  2:24.33  3:01.53  3:39.50  4:18.09  4:56.73
     5:35.38  6:12.07                                                      
 25 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:13.09  
       31.79  1:07.57  1:43.80  2:22.27  3:00.76  3:40.02  4:18.83  4:57.71
     5:36.00  6:13.09                                                      
 26 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:15.27  
       33.01  1:11.33  1:50.44  2:29.39  3:08.26  3:47.58  4:27.06  5:04.65
     5:41.80  6:15.27                                                      
 27 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                    6:16.55  
       32.92  1:10.23  1:48.41  2:26.60  3:04.75  3:43.13  4:21.79  5:01.54
     5:40.35  6:16.55                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:19.18  
       33.26  1:10.19  1:47.87  2:26.14  3:04.99  3:44.22  4:24.08  5:03.26
     5:42.14  6:19.18                                                      
 29 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:21.84  
       31.51  1:07.45  1:45.28  2:25.58  3:05.42  3:45.71  4:25.25  5:04.97
     5:43.40  6:21.84                                                      
 30 Rooney, Caitlin           15 Marrlins-MA                    6:27.70  
       33.13  1:10.96  1:49.77  2:29.20  3:08.49  3:48.43  4:29.27  5:09.92
     5:49.28  6:27.70                                                      
 31 Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                         6:28.08  
       33.79  1:11.02  1:48.68  2:27.96  3:07.22  3:46.74  4:26.59  5:06.15
     5:46.92  6:28.08                                                      
 32 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                    6:28.75  
       32.40  1:08.80  1:48.14  2:27.98  3:08.41  3:48.88  4:29.47  5:10.13
     5:50.73  6:28.75                                                      
 33 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:29.40  
       33.59  1:10.49  1:49.34  2:28.41  3:07.93  3:48.11  4:29.58  5:10.54
     5:51.73  6:29.40                                                      
 34 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:30.51  
       34.85  1:13.29  1:52.14  2:31.49  3:11.11  3:50.82  4:31.29  5:12.38
     5:52.54  6:30.51                                                      
 35 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:30.53  
       32.96  1:10.47  1:49.48  2:29.63  3:09.92  3:51.18  4:32.73  5:13.23
     5:53.02  6:30.53                                                      
 36 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                6:30.56  
       33.23  1:10.80  1:49.58  2:29.41  3:09.63  3:49.94  4:31.13  5:12.48
     5:53.06  6:30.56                                                      
 37 Gennusa, Erika L          16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            6:32.46  
       33.33  1:10.18  1:48.64  2:28.32  3:08.57  3:48.77  4:30.57  5:12.10
     5:52.75  6:32.46                                                      
 -- Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mueller Family
 Meet Record: # 4:34.62  1998      Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  6:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                 4:44.75  
       25.88    54.04  1:22.51  1:51.23  2:20.28  2:49.35  3:18.19  3:47.53
     4:16.58  4:44.75                                                      
  2 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:51.09  
       26.16    54.36  1:23.16  1:52.55  2:21.88  2:51.57  3:21.54  3:51.55
     4:21.85  4:51.09                                                      
  3 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:51.59  
       26.52    55.31  1:24.69  1:54.42  2:24.19  2:54.05  3:23.67  3:53.63
     4:23.43  4:51.59                                                      
  4 Mueller, Jeff D           15 Carrollwood-FL                 4:56.38  
       26.98    56.62  1:26.79  1:56.67  2:26.31  2:56.58  3:26.68  3:56.86
     4:27.10  4:56.38                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:03.07  
       26.58    56.19  1:26.63  1:57.48  2:27.83  2:59.26  3:30.78  4:03.11
     4:33.73  5:03.07                                                      
  6 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:06.62  
       27.63    58.44  1:29.79  2:01.23  2:32.19  3:03.69  3:34.87  4:06.04
     4:36.81  5:06.62                                                      
  7 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                 5:11.99  
       27.22    57.67  1:29.20  2:00.30  2:31.74  3:03.55  3:35.57  4:08.03
     4:40.83  5:11.99                                                      
  8 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:12.34  
       27.38    57.67  1:29.07  2:01.19  2:32.99  3:05.11  3:37.73  4:10.25
     4:41.57  5:12.34                                                      
  9 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 5:12.49  
       28.48    59.67  1:31.53  2:03.58  2:35.48  3:07.44  3:39.93  4:10.54
     4:42.70  5:12.49                                                      
 10 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:16.12  
       27.26    57.87  1:29.33  2:01.29  2:33.53  3:06.26  3:38.61  4:11.33
     4:44.28  5:16.12                                                      
 11 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:22.08  
       29.10  1:00.75  1:33.18  2:05.97  2:38.80  3:11.42  3:44.06  4:16.71
     4:49.27  5:22.08                                                      
 12 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:22.29  
       27.15    57.56  1:29.55  2:01.65  2:33.66  3:06.65  3:40.49  4:15.00
     4:49.30  5:22.29                                                      
 13 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            5:25.51  
       29.42  1:01.70  1:34.91  2:07.77  2:40.63  3:13.42  3:46.26  4:19.51
     4:52.89  5:25.51                                                      
 14 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                 5:28.12  
       29.61  1:03.04  1:36.37  2:09.58  2:43.17  3:16.27  3:49.72  4:22.87
     4:55.86  5:28.12                                                      
 15 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:28.88  
       25.40    55.80  1:28.45  2:02.49  2:37.03  3:12.30  3:47.54  4:22.41
     4:56.40  5:28.88                                                      
 16 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA            5:31.01  
       27.98    59.06  1:31.00  2:04.01  2:37.96  3:12.77  3:47.30  4:22.29
     4:57.49  5:31.01                                                      
 17 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                    5:32.72  
       28.28  1:00.79  1:35.86  2:11.14  2:45.31  3:19.31  3:53.87  4:26.69
     5:00.68  5:32.72                                                      
 18 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                    5:42.65  
       28.35  1:00.33  1:33.41  2:07.27  2:42.94  3:18.39  3:55.01  4:31.04
     5:07.66  5:42.65                                                      
 19 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                5:47.83  
       28.35  1:00.13  1:33.64  2:08.27  2:43.17  3:18.96  3:55.91  4:33.63
     5:10.61  5:47.83                                                      
 20 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                    6:14.16  
       30.77  1:06.31  1:44.28  2:23.27  3:02.67  3:41.82  4:21.32  5:00.66
     5:39.46  6:14.16                                                      
 -- Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               x6:23.31  
       31.87  1:07.94  1:46.48  2:25.27  3:04.84  3:44.81  4:25.07  5:04.44
     5:43.58  6:23.31                                                      
 -- Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS