Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2003 02:17 PM
     Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/11/2003 to 4/13/2003      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Windy City Pizza
 Meet Record: # 1:53.35  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:01.63  
       28.39    58.80  1:30.37  2:01.63                                    
  2 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:02.75  
       28.41    59.32  1:30.87  2:02.75                                    
  3 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:03.35  
       28.37    59.48  1:31.41  2:03.35                                    
  4 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:03.52  
       28.89  1:00.19  1:32.06  2:03.52                                    
  5 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:05.22  
       28.93  1:00.50  1:33.43  2:05.22                                    
  6 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:06.40  
       29.50  1:01.25  1:33.78  2:06.40                                    
  7 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:07.82  
       28.98  1:01.03  1:34.61  2:07.82                                    
  8 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:08.24  
       29.47  1:01.80  1:35.66  2:08.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hotchkiss, Erin M         14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:08.73  
       29.11  1:00.92  1:34.03  2:08.73                                    
 10 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:12.04  
       30.45  1:03.75  1:38.15  2:12.04                                    
 11 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                          2:12.54  
       30.53  1:04.01  1:38.84  2:12.54                                    
 12 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:18.73  
       30.92  1:05.45  1:41.83  2:18.73                                    
 13 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.16  
       31.32  1:06.33  1:42.99  2:19.16                                    
 14 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.30  
       30.58  1:05.36  1:41.96  2:19.30                                    
 15 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:22.23  
       31.39  1:07.95  1:45.50  2:22.23                                    
 16 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                         2:22.47  
       31.79  1:07.84  1:45.29  2:22.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:23.75  
       32.03  1:08.62  1:47.34  2:23.75                                    
 18 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:23.97  
       31.59  1:08.07  1:46.76  2:23.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                         2:25.97  
       32.88  1:09.91  1:48.95  2:25.97                                    
 20 Noel, Shelby              13 Dolphins-NE                     2:27.50  
       32.50  1:09.81  1:49.31  2:27.50                                    
 21 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:28.87  
       33.39  1:10.30  2:28.87                                             
 22 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                          2:31.25  
       36.01  1:14.37  1:54.10  2:31.25                                    
 23 Connolly, Alison          14 Sbbgc-MA                        2:33.45  
       34.48  1:12.88  1:53.43  2:33.45                                    
 24 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                         2:34.24  
       34.39  1:13.56  1:53.85  2:34.24                                    
 25 O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.65  
       35.14  1:14.35  1:56.22  2:36.65                                    
 26 Army, Alison B            14 Dolphins-NE                     2:37.43  
       35.68  1:16.00  1:57.45  2:37.43                                    
 27 Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                         2:37.87  
       35.04  1:15.51  1:57.28  2:37.87                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Blood Services
 Meet Record: # 1:48.33  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:51.67  
       25.45    53.85  1:23.06  1:51.67                                    
  2 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:58.79  
       26.94    56.82  1:27.90  1:58.79                                    
  3 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:00.44  
       27.44    58.03  1:29.36  2:00.44                                    
  4 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:00.49  
       27.39    58.07  1:29.81  2:00.49                                    
  5 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:00.57  
       27.02    57.37  1:29.10  2:00.57                                    
  6 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:02.09  
       28.17    59.40  1:31.06  2:02.09                                    
  7 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                          2:02.46  
       27.85    58.62  1:30.28  2:02.46                                    
  8 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:04.65  
       27.36    59.16  1:32.59  2:04.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:06.09  
       28.46  1:01.11  1:34.22  2:06.09                                    
 10 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:10.51  
       29.27  1:02.92  1:37.09  2:10.51                                    
 11 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:13.82  
       29.15  1:03.26  1:38.79  2:13.82                                    
 12 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                         2:14.67  
       29.48  1:03.82  1:39.86  2:14.67                                    
 13 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:16.51  
       29.41  1:03.36  1:39.81  2:16.51                                    
 14 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:18.82  
       30.18  1:04.91  1:41.75  2:18.82                                    
 15 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                     2:21.53  
       31.38  1:07.52  1:44.89  2:21.53                                    
 16 Landon, Ben N             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:22.97  
       32.50  1:09.50  2:22.97                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Busch, Chris H            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:29.00  
       32.36  1:09.36  1:48.87  2:29.00                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.60  2001      Kowalsky, Becky, SWIM                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:59.73  
       28.28    58.33  1:29.24  1:59.73                                    
  2 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:01.81  
       28.78    59.54  1:30.57  2:01.81                                    
  3 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:02.62  
       28.04    58.88  1:30.80  2:02.62                                    
  4 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:05.74  
       29.33  1:00.90  1:33.31  2:05.74                                    
  5 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:05.77  
       29.33  1:01.14  1:33.46  2:05.77                                    
  6 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:10.16  
       30.21  1:03.33  1:36.84  2:10.16                                    
  7 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                     2:11.53  
       29.42  1:01.63  1:36.34  2:11.53                                    
  8 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                     2:14.16  
       31.33  1:05.68  1:40.32  2:14.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                          2:15.55  
       30.87  1:05.61  1:40.53  2:15.55                                    
 10 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:16.41  
       31.32  1:05.86  1:41.56  2:16.41                                    
 11 Skipper, Lihlani          15 Marrlins-MA                     2:16.44  
       31.19  1:05.78  1:41.20  2:16.44                                    
 12 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:17.10  
       30.66  1:05.51  1:41.82  2:17.10                                    
 13 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:17.34  
       31.39  1:05.96  1:41.62  2:17.34                                    
 14 Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:17.38  
       31.27  1:06.10  1:41.91  2:17.38                                    
 15 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:17.43  
       31.52  1:05.80  1:41.38  2:17.43                                    
 16 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                          2:17.99  
       31.18  1:05.77  1:41.95  2:17.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.52  
       30.95  1:06.14  1:42.74  2:19.52                                    
 18 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.77  
       30.59  1:06.33  1:44.02  2:19.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                     2:19.85  
       32.13  1:07.77  1:44.55  2:19.85                                    
 20 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.93  
       32.45  1:07.95  1:44.05  2:19.93                                    
 21 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.99  
 22 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:20.82  
       32.20  1:08.00  1:45.49  2:20.82                                    
 23 Gennusa, Erika L          16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:21.03  
       33.07  1:08.54  1:45.12  2:21.03                                    
 24 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                     2:21.53  
       31.85  1:07.72  1:45.45  2:21.53                                    
 25 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.64  
       32.22  1:08.21  1:45.21  2:21.64                                    
 26 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:22.05  
       31.64  1:07.62  1:44.68  2:22.05                                    
 27 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                     2:22.41  
       32.19  1:07.64  1:46.18  2:22.41                                    
 28 Rooney, Caitlin           15 Marrlins-MA                     2:23.04  
       32.45  1:07.55  1:44.95  2:23.04                                    
 29 Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                          2:24.48  
       31.82  1:07.18  1:45.65  2:24.48                                    
 30 Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:33.42  
       33.97  1:11.73  1:52.49  2:33.42                                    
 31 Quigg, Tracy              15 Sbbgc-MA                        2:38.22  
       33.99  1:14.06  1:56.82  2:38.22                                    
 32 Olson, Amy                16 Sbbgc-MA                        2:45.55  
       35.03  1:18.04  2:05.04  2:45.55                                    
 -- Wienczkowski, Nicole      18 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mueller Family
 Meet Record: # 1:44.84  2001      Shue, Brian, SWIM                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:47.32  
       25.21    52.49  1:20.34  1:47.32                                    
  2 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:47.96  
       25.33    52.92  1:20.33  1:47.96                                    
  3 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:52.26  
       26.10    54.85  1:23.49  1:52.26                                    
  4 Mueller, Jeff D           15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:53.47  
       26.69    55.63  1:25.05  1:53.47                                    
  5 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:54.60  
       26.57    55.51  1:24.88  1:54.60                                    
  6 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:54.73  
       25.97    54.85  1:24.91  1:54.73                                    
  7 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:54.90  
       25.79    54.02  1:23.87  1:54.90                                    
  8 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:55.85  
       25.85    55.24  1:25.10  1:55.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:58.13  
       25.74    54.79  1:26.40  1:58.13                                    
 10 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:59.07  
       26.99    57.09  1:28.32  1:59.07                                    
 11 Hillmer, Ansel T          15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:59.92  
       27.91    58.05  1:28.79  1:59.92                                    
 12 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:00.12  
       27.64    58.37  1:28.98  2:00.12                                    
 13 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:00.95  
       28.17    59.03  1:30.69  2:00.95                                    
 14 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:01.90  
       27.82    58.33  1:29.94  2:01.90                                    
 15 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                     2:03.95  
       26.97    57.34  1:30.14  2:03.95                                    
 16 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:04.12  
       28.13    58.86  1:31.04  2:04.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:11.51  
       28.25  1:01.07  1:36.11  2:11.51                                    
 18 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                     2:11.98  
       29.92  1:03.34  1:38.91  2:11.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                     2:17.03  
       29.74  1:05.51  1:42.35  2:17.03                                    
 20 Morris, Shayne W          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:18.69  
       28.60  1:02.30  1:39.52  2:18.69                                    
 21 Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.35  
       30.52  1:06.47  1:43.92  2:21.35                                    
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allied Graphics
 Meet Record: # 1:08.96  1987      Lumley, Jenny, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.92  
       34.25  1:12.92                                                      
  2 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.95  
       35.55  1:13.95                                                      
  3 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.11  
       35.65  1:14.11                                                      
  4 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:14.59  
       35.30  1:14.59                                                      
  5 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:17.90  
       36.28  1:17.90                                                      
  6 Silverman, Sarah          14 Marrlins-MA                     1:18.07  
       36.64  1:18.07                                                      
  7 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.15  
       36.09  1:18.15                                                      
  8 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.76  
       37.17  1:18.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:19.07  
       37.47  1:19.07                                                      
 10 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.61  
       38.51  1:20.61                                                      
 11 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:21.04  
       38.28  1:21.04                                                      
 12 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:21.45  
       39.03  1:21.45                                                      
 13 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.97  
       39.25  1:22.97                                                      
 14 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                     1:23.84  
       38.79  1:23.84                                                      
 15 Connolly, Alison          14 Sbbgc-MA                        1:25.89  
       40.79  1:25.89                                                      
 16 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.04  
       40.41  1:26.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:26.09  
       40.72  1:26.09                                                      
 18 King, Aleecia M           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:29.54  
       41.57  1:29.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                         1:32.25  
       43.76  1:32.25                                                      
 20 Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                         1:34.23  
       42.87  1:34.23                                                      
 21 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:36.20  
       45.92  1:36.20                                                      
 22 O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:37.48  
       45.96  1:37.48                                                      
 23 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                          1:38.01  
       46.33  1:38.01                                                      
 24 Army, Alison B            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:39.01  
       46.37  1:39.01                                                      
 25 Maddock, Kaherine         14 West End-MA                     1:40.42  
       47.38  1:40.42                                                      
 26 Karski, Alexa             13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:40.55  
       47.03  1:40.55                                                      
 27 Szabo, Roxanne            13 CBGC-NJ                         1:40.70  
       47.55  1:40.70                                                      
 28 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                         1:40.94  
       47.75  1:40.94                                                      
 29 Burnett, Yuonne J         14 CBGC-NJ                         2:01.22  
       55.90  2:01.22                                                      
 30 Johnson, Kelli M          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:05.44  
       58.90  2:05.44                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.90  2002      Mitchell, Brad, BGNW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                          1:11.21  
       34.28  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.61  
       34.89  1:12.61                                                      
  3 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.75  
       34.70  1:12.75                                                      
  4 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.07  
       34.36  1:13.07                                                      
  5 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                          1:13.14  
       34.80  1:13.14                                                      
  6 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.34  
       35.46  1:15.34                                                      
  7 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:15.44  
       35.13  1:15.44                                                      
  8 Cadogan, Germaine         13 Marrlins-MA                     1:15.73  
       35.40  1:15.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                         1:16.70  
       35.84  1:16.70                                                      
 10 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:17.66  
       37.50  1:17.66                                                      
 11 Landon, Ben N             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:18.52  
       38.07  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.62  
       36.78  1:18.62                                                      
 13 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                          1:19.14  
       37.70  1:19.14                                                      
 14 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:19.70  
       37.17  1:19.70                                                      
 15 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:19.86  
       37.70  1:19.86                                                      
 16 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                     1:21.85  
       38.25  1:21.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:28.76  
       40.96  1:28.76                                                      
 18 Shelleman, Eric P         14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:33.57  
       42.64  1:33.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barbuto, James            13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:34.17  
       43.80  1:34.17                                                      
 20 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:35.46  
       44.74  1:35.46                                                      
 21 Mealey, James             14 Sbbgc-MA                        1:39.98  
       47.28  1:39.98                                                      
 22 Ziminsky, Brian           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:44.89  
       49.73  1:44.89                                                      
 -- Hudson, Donmenico         13 Metro Atlanta-GA                     DQ  
       48.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: "Mrs. Special K"
 Meet Record: # 1:06.70  2000      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.84  
       33.33  1:10.84                                                      
  2 Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                          1:14.01  
       34.70  1:14.01                                                      
  3 Gennusa, Erika L          16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:14.29  
       35.47  1:14.29                                                      
  4 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:16.09  
       35.56  1:16.09                                                      
  5 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.29  
       36.27  1:16.29                                                      
  6 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.49  
       36.86  1:16.49                                                      
  7 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.96  
       37.36  1:16.96                                                      
  8 Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                     1:18.20  
       35.96  1:18.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.26  
       37.04  1:18.26                                                      
 10 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.61  
       37.11  1:18.61                                                      
 11 Skipper, Kassandra        16 Marrlins-MA                     1:19.04  
       36.58  1:19.04                                                      
 12 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:19.39  
       37.76  1:19.39                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.74  
       38.80  1:20.74                                                      
 14 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.32  
       38.63  1:21.32                                                      
 15 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                     1:21.78  
       38.99  1:21.78                                                      
 16 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.19  
       39.15  1:22.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                     1:22.80  
       39.02  1:22.80                                                      
 18 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                     1:23.03  
       38.69  1:23.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:23.25  
       38.33  1:23.25                                                      
 20 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:24.13  
       40.84  1:24.13                                                      
 21 Davisson, Adrienne M      24 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:24.58  
       39.96  1:24.58                                                      
 22 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:24.68  
       40.53  1:24.68                                                      
 23 Callejas, Beatriz         16 West End-MA                     1:29.97  
       42.50  1:29.97                                                      
 24 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:30.46  
       43.00  1:30.46                                                      
 25 Quigg, Tracy              15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:31.01  
       43.27  1:31.01                                                      
 26 Wilson, Mary              15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:53.55  
       52.30  1:53.55                                                      
 -- O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Wienczkowski, Nicole      18 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.37  1995      Espada, Pablo, SWIM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.55  
       29.29  1:01.55                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.25  
       29.66  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.98  
       30.18  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.12  
       32.31  1:08.12                                                      
  5 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:08.69  
       32.47  1:08.69                                                      
  6 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.83  
       33.27  1:09.83                                                      
  7 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:09.86  
       33.14  1:09.86                                                      
  8 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:12.14  
       33.82  1:12.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:12.28  
       33.60  1:12.28                                                      
 10 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:12.41  
       35.12  1:12.41                                                      
 11 Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.54  
       35.63  1:15.54                                                      
 12 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                     1:16.50  
       35.77  1:16.50                                                      
 13 Morris, Shayne W          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.86  
       35.48  1:16.86                                                      
 14 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                     1:18.31  
       37.17  1:18.31                                                      
 15 Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.90  
       38.81  1:22.90                                                      
 16 Meyer, Jarrod             15 Dolphins-FL                     1:25.31  
       38.53  1:25.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Tim               15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:38.67  
       46.32  1:38.67                                                      
 -- Fitzpatrick, Pat          15 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Meet Record: # 2:08.59  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.56  
       33.29  1:08.24  1:43.99  2:19.56                                    
  2 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:21.59  
       33.53  1:09.30  1:45.67  2:21.59                                    
  3 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:23.20  
       33.46  1:09.22  1:46.28  2:23.20                                    
  4 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:25.28  
       34.88  1:11.03  1:48.10  2:25.28                                    
  5 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:25.41  
       34.66  1:11.13  1:48.22  2:25.41                                    
  6 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.05  
       34.35  1:11.23  1:49.26  2:27.05                                    
  7 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.26  
       34.41  1:11.58  1:49.54  2:27.26                                    
  8 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.42  
       34.25  1:11.01  1:49.47  2:27.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:28.92  
       35.98  1:14.01  1:52.34  2:28.92                                    
 10 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                          2:29.13  
       35.67  1:13.50  1:52.08  2:29.13                                    
 11 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:29.34  
       36.11  1:13.82  1:51.45  2:29.34                                    
 12 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                         2:33.20  
       36.20  1:15.18  1:55.23  2:33.20                                    
 13 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                         2:35.03  
       35.49  1:14.94  1:55.24  2:35.03                                    
 14 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:42.29  
       35.59  1:16.49  1:59.05  2:42.29                                    
 15 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                     2:42.93  
       37.36  1:18.13  2:00.64  2:42.93                                    
 16 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:44.93  
       38.97  1:20.47  2:03.05  2:44.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:45.93  
       37.22  1:19.80  2:03.85  2:45.93                                    
 18 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:46.12  
       37.50  1:19.63  2:03.94  2:46.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                     2:50.52  
       40.45  1:23.47  2:07.91  2:50.52                                    
 20 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                          2:54.59  
       41.85  1:25.59  2:11.03  2:54.59                                    
 21 Szabo, Roxanne            13 CBGC-NJ                         3:09.33  
       43.84  1:31.24  2:20.56  3:09.33                                    
 22 Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                         3:12.23  
       42.10  1:29.76  2:21.42  3:12.23                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Blood Services
 Meet Record: # 2:01.30  1998      Norton, Tim, TAC                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:03.37  
       28.41    59.85  1:32.59  2:03.37                                    
  2 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:12.02  
       30.49  1:03.48  1:38.09  2:12.02                                    
  3 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:13.47  
       31.58  1:06.30  1:41.54  2:13.47                                    
  4 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:17.70  
       32.32  1:06.42  1:42.33  2:17.70                                    
  5 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:18.54  
       32.44  1:08.12  1:45.03  2:18.54                                    
  6 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                          2:20.79  
       34.23  1:09.76  1:45.92  2:20.79                                    
  7 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                          2:21.44  
       34.20  1:10.17  1:46.52  2:21.44                                    
  8 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                         2:26.19  
       32.76  1:10.15  1:48.96  2:26.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:28.56  
       34.37  1:11.67  1:50.20  2:28.56                                    
 10 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.26  
       34.00  1:11.96  1:51.86  2:31.26                                    
 11 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:35.04  
       35.30  1:14.14  1:55.37  2:35.04                                    
 12 Busch, Chris H            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:52.92  
       40.20  1:23.64  2:08.65  2:52.92                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.14  2001      Grove, Rebecca, BGNW                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:14.20  
       31.79  1:05.39  1:40.13  2:14.20                                    
  2 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:18.37  
       31.13  1:05.52  1:41.67  2:18.37                                    
  3 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.06  
       33.00  1:07.89  1:43.58  2:19.06                                    
  4 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:20.65  
       33.85  1:09.63  1:46.05  2:20.65                                    
  5 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.29  
       33.53  1:09.33  1:45.49  2:21.29                                    
  6 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:25.11  
       34.59  1:11.15  1:48.76  2:25.11                                    
  7 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                     2:26.39  
       34.39  1:11.67  1:49.12  2:26.39                                    
  8 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.16  
       34.18  1:11.46  1:49.44  2:27.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davisson, Adrienne M      24 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:29.92  
       33.82  1:10.50  1:49.69  2:29.92                                    
 10 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                     2:30.15  
 11 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:30.36  
       34.26  1:12.02  1:51.43  2:30.36                                    
 12 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                          2:31.05  
       34.71  1:12.56  1:51.73  2:31.05                                    
 13 Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:35.66  
       35.44  1:14.82  1:55.08  2:35.66                                    
 14 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                          2:37.33  
       37.85  1:17.27  1:57.46  2:37.33                                    
 15 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:38.96  
       37.78  1:17.49  1:58.81  2:38.96                                    
 16 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                     2:40.53  
       37.10           1:59.52  2:40.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:40.73  
       37.58  1:18.22  2:00.46  2:40.73                                    
 18 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:43.23  
       38.30  1:19.69  2:01.89  2:43.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olson, Amy                16 Sbbgc-MA                        2:50.06  
       37.87  2:06.10  2:50.06                                             
 20 Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:50.71  
       36.11  1:18.76  2:04.31  2:50.71                                    
 21 Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:50.76  
       41.15  1:23.23  2:07.54  2:50.76                                    
 22 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:51.22  
       40.60  1:23.63  2:08.03  2:51.22                                    
 23 Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                     3:05.64  
       41.60  1:28.91  2:17.86  3:05.64                                    
 -- O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                               NS  
 -- Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                               NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ferg's
 Meet Record: # 1:54.77  2000      Norton, Tim, TAC                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:05.22  
       29.54  1:00.91  1:33.39  2:05.22                                    
  2 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:05.55  
       28.88  1:00.28  1:32.65  2:05.55                                    
  3 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:07.25  
       30.24  1:02.23  1:34.89  2:07.25                                    
  4 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:07.31  
       30.66  1:02.73  1:35.39  2:07.31                                    
  5 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:13.14  
       31.52  1:04.62  1:38.79  2:13.14                                    
  6 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                     2:13.20  
       30.82  1:03.86  1:38.74  2:13.20                                    
  6 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:13.20  
       30.63  1:04.57  1:39.77  2:13.20                                    
  8 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:14.60  
       31.28  1:05.31  1:39.55  2:14.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:20.67  
       33.52  1:09.14  1:45.10  2:20.67                                    
 10 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.79  
       34.39  1:12.14  1:50.35  2:27.79                                    
 11 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                     2:34.49  
       36.22  1:14.95  1:55.52  2:34.49                                    
 12 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                     2:50.75  
       39.55  1:23.44  2:07.72  2:50.75                                    
 -- Bowler, Peter             15 Marrlins-MA                          NS  
 -- Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.17  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.12  
  2 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                    26.84  
  3 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   27.15  
  4 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                    27.41  
  5 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                    27.42  
  6 Hotchkiss, Erin M         14 Carrollwood-FL                    27.63  
  7 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.03  
  8 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                            28.44  
  9 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.44  
 11 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.45  
 12 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.56  
 13 Noel, Shelby              13 Dolphins-NE                       28.58  
 14 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.64  
 15 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                           29.10  
 16 Silverman, Sarah          14 Marrlins-MA                       29.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.39  
 18 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                       29.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.86  
 20 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                           30.22  
 21 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                    30.24  
 22 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                       30.29  
 23 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.55  
 24 Connolly, Alison          14 Sbbgc-MA                          30.56  
 25 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                           30.69  
 26 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.70  
 27 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.04  
 28 King, Aleecia M           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               31.29  
 29 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                           31.32  
 30 Maddock, Kaherine         14 West End-MA                       32.35  
 31 Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                           32.39  
 32 Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                           32.89  
 33 O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.29  
 34 Army, Alison B            14 Dolphins-NE                       33.31  
 35 Karski, Alexa             13 Sbbgc-MA                          33.79  
 36 Szabo, Roxanne            13 CBGC-NJ                           35.22  
 37 Johnson, Kelli M          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               39.33  
 38 Burnett, Yuonne J         14 CBGC-NJ                           40.68  
 -- Reese, Gabrielle          14 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Herbert, Dawna            14 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Hugley, Tiresha           13 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Applebee's
 Meet Record: # 22.39  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   23.88  
  2 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                            24.99  
  3 Cadogan, Germaine         13 Marrlins-MA                       25.17  
  4 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   25.21  
  5 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                    25.36  
  6 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                           25.79  
  7 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.48  
  8 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                    27.59  
 10 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                           27.66  
 11 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.02  
 12 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.09  
 13 Shelleman, Eric P         14 Carrollwood-FL                    28.30  
 14 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                       28.49  
 15 Mealey, James             14 Sbbgc-MA                          28.92  
 16 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                    28.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landon, Ben N             13 Carrollwood-FL                    29.14  
 18 Swenson, Andrew           14 Hurr-MA                           30.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                    30.24  
 20 Lopez, Oscar              13 West End-MA                       30.29  
 21 Busch, Chris H            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               30.73  
 22 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                    33.11  
 23 Hudson, Donmenico         13 Metro Atlanta-GA                  33.63  
 24 Barbuto, James            13 Sbbgc-MA                          34.03  
 25 Vargas, Luis              13 Dolphins-FL                       34.97  
 26 Ziminsky, Brian           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.71  
 27 Hayes, Jamie              13 Metro Atlanta-GA                  36.49  
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Brown, DeAngelo           13 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Palson, Richard           13 Dolphins-FL                          NS  
 -- Taylor, Lenard            14 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.67  1992      Holloway, Jessica, SWIM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                    26.42  
  2 Silverman, Sharon         16 Marrlins-MA                       26.54  
  3 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                    27.05  
  4 Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                            27.10  
  5 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                    27.47  
  6 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                       27.55  
  7 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   27.62  
  8 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   27.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   27.99  
 10 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.10  
 11 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.13  
 12 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.14  
 13 Skipper, Lihlani          15 Marrlins-MA                       28.15  
 14 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.22  
 15 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                            28.27  
 16 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                       28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.66  
 18 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.90  
 20 Skipper, Kassandra        16 Marrlins-MA                       28.92  
 21 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.99  
 22 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                       29.05  
 23 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.29  
 23 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.29  
 25 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                       29.33  
 26 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                       29.35  
 27 Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                    29.36  
 28 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.39  
 29 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               29.42  
 30 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.67  
 31 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               29.70  
 32 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.88  
 33 Rooney, Caitlin           15 Marrlins-MA                       30.04  
 34 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.22  
 35 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                    30.34  
 36 Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.74  
 37 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.21  
 38 Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                       31.42  
 39 Quigg, Tracy              15 Sbbgc-MA                          31.61  
 40 Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   32.78  
 41 Wilson, Mary              15 Sbbgc-MA                          33.96  
 42 Olson, Amy                16 Sbbgc-MA                          34.18  
 43 Callejas, Beatriz         16 West End-MA                       34.52  
 44 Tesfaye, Mamenasha        16 West End-MA                       35.22  
 -- Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                               NS  
 -- Wienczkowski, Nicole      18 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 -- O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The O'Keefe Family
 Meet Record: # 21.03  1994      Walker, Brian, SWIM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   22.64  
  2 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   22.97  
  3 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   22.99  
  4 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                    24.40  
  5 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               24.46  
  6 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                       24.54  
  7 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   24.89  
  8 Hillmer, Ansel T          15 Carrollwood-FL                    24.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   25.17  
 10 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               25.24  
 11 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                       25.40  
 12 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   25.49  
 13 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                       26.11  
 14 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                       26.22  
 15 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                    26.26  
 16 Morris, Shayne W          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.69  
 18 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 West End-MA                       27.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.20  
 20 Bowlsby, Michael          15 Dolphins-FL                       29.68  
 21 Meyer, Jarrod             15 Dolphins-FL                       30.71  
 22 Murphy, Tim               15 Sbbgc-MA                          31.66  
 -- Bowler, Peter             15 Marrlins-MA                          NS  
 -- Walsh, JB B               16 TAC-VA                               NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Pat          15 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Boldizar Family
 Meet Record: # 2:08.19  1999      Mueller, Amy, CVST                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:15.92  
       29.93  1:05.31  1:41.03  2:15.92                                    
  2 Hotchkiss, Erin M         14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:16.12  
       30.50  1:04.66  1:39.33  2:16.12                                    
  3 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.20  
       30.85  1:07.05  1:42.94  2:19.20                                    
  4 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.78  
       31.07  1:07.36  1:44.40  2:19.78                                    
  5 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:21.77  
       31.14  1:06.48  1:43.53  2:21.77                                    
  6 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:21.84  
       31.21  1:07.34  1:44.71  2:21.84                                    
  7 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:27.44  
       30.98  1:08.19  1:48.00  2:27.44                                    
  8 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:28.05  
       32.26  1:09.85  1:48.81  2:28.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.59  
       33.64  1:13.06  1:54.11  2:36.59                                    
 10 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:39.47  
       34.14  1:14.21  1:56.49  2:39.47                                    
 11 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:40.12  
       34.25  1:14.60  1:57.21  2:40.12                                    
 12 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:42.47  
       33.20  1:12.19  1:56.07  2:42.47                                    
 13 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                         2:45.58  
       35.01  1:16.30  2:00.69  2:45.58                                    
 14 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:48.74  
       36.33  1:18.65  2:03.36  2:48.74                                    
 15 Noel, Shelby              13 Dolphins-NE                     2:52.60  
       35.53  1:19.38  2:07.76  2:52.60                                    
 16 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                     3:00.57  
       35.71  1:18.40  2:07.34  3:00.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                         3:00.80  
       36.65  1:23.39  2:12.20  3:00.80                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Michael's Grill
 Meet Record: # 2:02.61  2001      Walsh, JB, TAC                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:09.97  
       28.89  1:01.62  1:35.69  2:09.97                                    
  2 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:14.26  
       29.40  1:02.79  1:38.62  2:14.26                                    
  3 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:16.76  
       29.87  1:03.73  1:39.82  2:16.76                                    
  4 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:18.86  
       30.41  1:04.59  1:42.20  2:18.86                                    
  5 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                          2:19.02  
       31.59  1:07.64  1:43.81  2:19.02                                    
  6 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.44  
       30.96  1:07.32  1:43.91  2:21.44                                    
  7 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                          2:22.48  
       33.19  1:09.24  1:45.89  2:22.48                                    
  8 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:28.78  
       31.77  1:08.83  1:48.07  2:28.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                         2:29.44  
       32.24  1:09.67  1:49.59  2:29.44                                    
 10 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.26  
       10.84  1:13.05  1:54.99  2:34.26                                    
 11 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.29  
       34.49  1:14.29  1:55.44  2:36.29                                    
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.10  2000      Mueller, Amy, CVST                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:16.54  
       31.57  1:06.59  1:41.43  2:16.54                                    
  2 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.55  
       30.97  1:06.29  1:43.63  2:19.55                                    
  3 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.98  
       30.37  1:05.43  1:43.29  2:19.98                                    
  4 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.36  
       30.77  1:06.54  1:42.16  2:21.36                                    
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:32.43  
       31.03  1:07.39  1:48.01  2:32.43                                    
  6 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.69  
       34.06  1:12.31  1:53.39  2:34.69                                    
  7 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:37.39  
       33.97  1:13.16  1:54.90  2:37.39                                    
  8 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:37.98  
       32.86  1:11.61  1:54.14  2:37.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:41.94  
       35.06  1:15.34  1:58.83  2:41.94                                    
 10 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:42.21  
       34.37  1:14.03  1:56.52  2:42.21                                    
 11 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:42.32  
       34.44  1:15.83  1:59.89  2:42.32                                    
 12 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:43.95  
       35.55  1:16.36  2:00.33  2:43.95                                    
 13 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:46.87  
       34.84  1:16.99  2:03.39  2:46.87                                    
 14 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:50.15  
       35.55  1:18.21  2:04.05  2:50.15                                    
 15 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                     2:56.66  
       37.39  1:21.85  2:09.06  2:56.66                                    
 -- Silverman, Sharon         16 Marrlins-MA                          DQ  
       33.56  1:15.25  2:02.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mueller Family
 Meet Record: # 1:53.12  1998      Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:00.07  
       27.23    58.04  1:29.13  2:00.07                                    
  2 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:01.00  
       26.48    57.51  1:29.45  2:01.00                                    
  3 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:02.31  
       27.99    59.03  1:30.41  2:02.31                                    
  4 Mueller, Jeff D           15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:04.15  
       27.87    59.31  1:31.15  2:04.15                                    
  5 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:07.07  
       27.94    59.81  1:33.30  2:07.07                                    
  6 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:08.98  
       27.89    59.33  1:33.70  2:08.98                                    
  7 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:10.12  
       28.69  1:01.89  1:36.34  2:10.12                                    
  8 Hillmer, Ansel T          15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:12.46  
       28.99  1:01.84  1:35.98  2:12.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:16.52  
       29.79  1:03.43  1:39.23  2:16.52                                    
 10 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:19.44  
       30.85  1:06.65  1:42.73  2:19.44                                    
 11 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                     2:28.86  
       30.17  1:08.27  1:45.52  2:28.86                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:42.16  2001      SWIM-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:46.00  
     1) Guyett, Caren E 13              2) Lian, Michelle R 14            
     3) Wacyk, Roxy 14                  4) Flaherty, Tara E 14            
       26.04    53.34  1:20.07  1:46.00                                    
  2 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:47.40  
     1) Cook, Megan R 13                2) Foster, Carrie E 13            
     3) Went, Britny N 14               4) Mayer, Gina A 13               
       26.78    53.94  1:20.47  1:47.40                                    
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       1:52.27  
     1) Lewkowicz, Emeri A 13           2) Hotchkiss, Erin M 14           
     3) Boldizsar, Brittany M 14        4) Fernandez, Adrienne R 13       
       27.11    55.54  1:23.77  1:52.27                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:53.52  
     1) Follini, Nadine R 13            2) Willhoft, Laura M 14           
     3) Light, Sheila J 13              4) Potter, Brittany C 13          
       28.15    56.13  1:25.56  1:53.52                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:54.59  
     1) Fitzgibbons, Hannah L 14        2) Berard, Margurite F 14         
     3) Potter, Alyssa C 13             4) Perelman, Hayley E 14          
       28.43    58.01  1:26.08  1:54.59                                    
  6 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    2:02.22  
     1) Bondarenko, Jaclyn 14           2) Santiago, Izza M 14            
     3) Razumov, Nadia 13               4) Mendoza, Lesly Anne E 13       
       31.11  1:01.20  1:33.54  2:02.22                                    
  7 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      2:04.76  
     1) Army, Alison B 14               2) Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K 14       
     3) Bonczar, Lucy C 13              4) Noel, Shelby 13                
       33.43  1:04.39  1:35.23  2:04.76                                    
  8 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'B'                                    2:19.59  
     1) Burnett, Yuonne J 14            2) Szabo, Roxanne 13              
     3) Starbinski, Dania C 13          4) Mariso, Mo N 13                
       34.37  1:15.17  1:47.99  2:19.59                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:36.30  1995      SWIM-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:40.69  
     1) Sheridan, Stephen T 14          2) Shugart, Billy A 14            
     3) Attal, Matthew N 13             4) Lynch, Sullivan M 13           
       25.08    50.12  1:15.89  1:40.69                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:40.95  
     1) Simco, Daniel P 13              2) Powell, Adam C 14              
     3) Morris, Dylan W 13              4) Hastings, Tristan L 14         
       27.17    51.93  1:17.91  1:40.95                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:47.85  
     1) Simco, Anthony J 13             2) Burrows, John M 14             
     3) Powers, Casey D 13              4) McKenna, Colby M 14            
       27.02    54.20  1:22.68  1:47.85                                    
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       1:56.20  
     1) Frey, Kevin P 13                2) Davis, Brett J 13              
     3) Landon, Ben N 13                4) Fontanella, David A 14         
       26.90    58.06  1:27.06  1:56.20                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:58.40  
     1) Blacker, Jared A 13             2) Mullaney, Kevin J 14           
     3) Ziminsky, Brian 13              4) Luboja, Chris 13               
       27.72    55.79  1:30.85  1:58.40                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:41.08  2000      SWIM-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:48.06  
     1) Guyett, Sarah A 16              2) Mellars, Paige L 16            
     3) Munson, Kat D 17                4) Hunter, Brittany M 18          
       26.60    54.09  1:20.89  1:48.06                                    
  2 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:49.85  
     1) Bird, Becky M 17                2) Cavalieri, Carly R 15          
     3) Davis, Natalie P 17             4) Cooke, Katrina M 16            
       27.32    53.45  1:20.93  1:49.85                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:50.63  
     1) Ulanowski, Danielle M 17        2) Bannon, Courtney C 17          
     3) Bannon, Meredith L 15           4) Baumann, Mary Kate 15          
       27.82    56.47  1:23.48  1:50.63                                    
  4 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                              1:51.76  
     1) Tincler, Sarah E 16             2) Lingafelt, Leslie J 15         
     3) Drake, Cassie A 15              4) Patrick, Emily M 15            
       27.56    53.96  1:22.22  1:51.76                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:52.50  
     1) Light, Jaymi D 15               2) Drexel, Meghan A 17            
     3) Warlaumont, Mary S 17           4) Kellogg, Casey A 15            
       28.16  1:03.23  1:25.49  1:52.50                                    
  6 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      1:53.66  
     1) Bourassa, Laura C 17            2) Bowen, Danielle M 15           
     3) Porter, Kate 15                 4) Johnson, Kelly A 16            
       29.86    58.35  1:26.39  1:53.66                                    
  7 Dan Marr-lins-MA  'A'                                       1:54.05  
     1) Skipper, Kassandra 16           2) Skipper, Lihlani 15            
     3) Rooney, Caitlin 15              4) Silverman, Sharon 16           
       29.06    59.48  1:26.98  1:54.05                                    
  8 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       1:55.42  
     1) Lockett, Erin M 13              2) Butson, Magan R 15             
     3) Crovo, Valerie C 14             4) Hotchkiss, Erin M 14           
       29.73    58.86  1:26.49  1:55.42                                    
  9 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       1:55.90  
     1) Davisson, Adrienne M 24         2) Gennusa, Erika L 16            
     3) Bakomenko, Natalie A 16         4) Roberts, Kristin E 15          
       30.17    59.39  1:28.87  1:55.90                                    
 10 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'B'                      2:00.34  
     1) Kepner, Stephanie L 12          2) Duquette, Amanda A 17          
     3) Bourassa, Amanda N 15           4) Schumann, Erin E 15            
       33.83  1:02.42  1:31.49  2:00.34                                    
 11 So. Boston B & G Club-MA  'A'                               2:06.44  
     1) Quigg, Tracy 15                 2) Wilson, Mary 15                
     3) Karski, Alexa 13                4) Connolly, Alison 14            
       30.91  1:03.42  1:35.91  2:06.44                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:28.86  1998      MKBC-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:31.35  
     1) Maier, Artie R 17               2) Mitchell, Brad E 15            
     3) Cazes, Clifton C 18             4) Thornton, Brad A 16            
       23.07    45.36  1:08.63  1:31.35                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:35.25  
     1) McKenna, Ryan K 18              2) Palumbo, Andrew S 15           
     3) Connolly, Patrick J 17          4) Ballinger, David B 15          
       23.86    47.50  1:11.06  1:35.25                                    
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:37.92  
     1) O'Keefe, Myles P 16             2) Crovo, Cesar A 16              
     3) Mueller, Jeff D 15              4) Nelson, Grant T 17             
       24.63    49.39  1:13.58  1:37.92                                    
  4 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      1:41.11  
     1) Ally, Omar 15                   2) Varhegyi, Aron D 16            
     3) Morrison, Carl F 17             4) Thibodeau, Dan J 18            
       25.90    52.36  1:16.80  1:41.11                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:43.12  
     1) Capsuto, Ian R 17               2) Ziminsky, Joey M 18            
     3) Jankowski, Chris R 17           4) Watkins, Martin T 16           
       26.05    51.55  1:18.22  1:43.12                                    
  6 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       1:46.16  
     1) Busch, Chris H 13               2) Fitzgibbon, Sean R 17          
     3) Jessop, Keith A 28              4) Owens, Brian R 17              
       25.16    49.18  1:18.94  1:46.16                                    
  7 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       1:52.32  
     1) Smith, Christopher A 17         2) Shelleman, Eric P 14           
     3) Hillring, Joseph R 13           4) Hillmer, Ansel T 15            
       26.63    53.93  1:27.10  1:52.32                                    
 -- So. Boston B & G Club-MA  'A'                                    NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Sponsor: The Scott Nelson Family
14&U Meet Re: # 17:35.85  2002      Pacheco, Laura, SWIM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               17:59.14  
       29.06  1:00.09  1:31.31  2:03.30  2:35.11  3:07.13  3:39.35  4:11.41
     4:44.03  5:16.58  5:49.59  6:22.81  6:56.02  7:28.76  8:01.05  8:34.56
     9:08.30  9:41.52 10:14.70 10:48.21 11:21.68 11:55.26 12:28.55 13:01.83
    13:34.47 14:08.07 14:41.24 15:15.43 15:48.35 16:21.83 16:54.76 17:27.44
    17:59.14
  2 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                18:16.01  
       29.72  1:02.14  1:34.95  2:08.04  2:41.08  3:14.47  3:47.47  4:21.06
     4:54.74  5:27.72  6:01.14  6:34.63  7:07.81  7:41.22  8:14.80  8:48.34
     9:21.99  9:55.36 10:28.52 11:02.06 11:35.11 12:09.09 12:42.94 13:16.09
    13:49.54 14:23.10 14:57.09 15:30.65 16:04.13 16:37.51 17:10.72 17:43.93
    18:16.01
  3 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                18:43.47  
       29.91  1:02.68  1:36.01  2:09.62  2:43.67  3:17.85  3:51.68  4:25.76
     5:00.18  5:34.62  6:08.95  6:43.23  7:17.50  7:51.92  8:26.55  9:01.19
     9:35.70 10:10.34 10:44.99 11:19.37 11:53.73 12:28.39 13:02.69 13:37.16
    14:11.48 14:45.61 15:19.92 15:54.25 16:28.40 17:02.65 17:36.67 18:10.57
    18:43.47
  4 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               18:59.78  
       30.64  1:04.40  1:39.12  2:14.31  2:49.28  3:24.16  3:58.87  4:33.85
     5:08.26  5:43.14  6:17.88  6:52.58  7:27.45  8:02.47  8:37.34  9:12.18
     9:47.04 10:21.94 10:56.49 11:31.32 12:05.76 12:40.59 13:15.44 13:50.22
    14:24.96 14:59.54 15:33.92 16:08.62 16:43.51 17:18.11 17:52.68 18:27.03
    18:59.78
  5 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                19:06.15  
       29.36  1:02.39  1:36.36  2:09.98  2:43.44  3:17.13  3:50.55  4:23.87
     4:57.18  5:30.83  6:04.75  6:39.05  7:13.39  7:47.89  8:22.47  8:57.27
     9:31.34 10:06.14 10:40.31 11:48.66 12:22.88 12:57.92 13:32.06 14:06.43
    14:40.40 15:14.79 15:48.00 16:21.53 16:54.72 17:28.37 18:01.23 18:33.39
    19:06.15
  6 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               19:06.78  
       30.66  1:04.58  1:38.83  2:13.91  2:48.72  3:23.65  3:58.47  4:33.65
     5:08.96  5:43.90  6:18.72  6:53.70  7:28.74  8:03.39  8:38.36  9:13.21
     9:48.50 10:23.37 10:58.13 11:32.70 12:07.54 12:42.71 13:17.81 13:52.53
    14:27.75 15:03.16 15:38.24 16:13.05 16:47.94 17:22.81 17:57.91 18:32.66
    19:06.78
  7 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR               19:48.74  
       32.64  1:07.97  1:43.94  2:20.07  2:56.31  3:32.42  4:08.14  4:43.88
     5:19.92  5:55.99  6:32.08  7:08.64  7:44.27  8:20.65  8:56.64  9:33.13
    10:10.21 10:47.16 11:23.39 11:59.70 12:35.93 13:12.52 13:49.08 14:25.18
    15:01.36 15:37.82 16:14.64 16:50.46 17:26.95 18:03.41 18:39.40 19:15.11
    19:48.74
 
Event 81  Women 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Sponsor: The Scott Nelson Family
15&O Meet Re: # 17:07.71  2000      Mueller, Amy, CVST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                17:39.95  
       28.78    59.71  1:30.96  2:02.64  2:34.31  3:06.26  3:38.07  4:10.39
     4:42.41  5:14.48  5:46.62  6:19.02  6:51.37  7:24.00  7:56.15  8:28.51
     9:00.61  9:33.17 10:05.89 10:38.63 11:11.16 11:43.95 12:16.40 12:48.85
    13:21.46 13:54.24 14:26.78 14:59.32 15:31.98 16:04.16 16:36.24 17:08.34
    17:39.95
  2 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                18:52.53  
       31.49  1:05.29  1:39.23  2:13.30  2:47.59  3:21.72  3:56.11  4:30.50
     5:04.70  5:39.22  6:13.77  6:48.70  7:23.46  7:58.44  8:33.08  9:07.69
     9:42.24 10:17.00 10:51.51 11:26.10 12:00.81 12:35.52 13:10.12 13:44.54
    14:19.25 14:53.65 15:28.21 16:02.63 16:37.17 17:11.29 17:45.52 18:19.39
    18:52.53
  3 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR               20:01.32  
       32.36  1:07.90  1:44.12  2:20.47  2:56.68  3:32.99  4:09.03  4:45.77
     5:22.09  5:58.22  6:35.21  7:11.09  7:46.93  8:23.58  9:00.27  9:36.81
    10:13.70 10:50.56 11:27.35 12:04.44 12:41.02 13:18.04 13:54.82 14:31.77
    15:09.01 15:45.56 16:23.32 17:00.58 17:37.68 18:14.44 18:50.94 19:27.22
    20:01.32
  4 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                        20:25.17  
       32.80  1:08.16  1:43.95  2:20.00  2:56.35  3:32.65  4:08.92  4:45.73
     5:22.94  6:00.35  6:37.85  7:15.37  7:52.88  8:30.20  9:07.86  9:45.43
    10:22.73 11:00.24 11:38.22 12:16.01 12:53.56 13:31.57 14:09.73 14:47.66
    15:25.75 16:03.30 16:41.28 17:19.35 17:57.20 18:34.83 19:12.54 19:49.34
    20:25.17
  5 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               20:32.32  
       32.92  1:08.72  1:45.16  2:22.11  2:59.58  3:37.18  4:14.46  4:52.91
     5:31.28  6:09.70  6:46.98  7:24.36  8:02.51  8:40.15  9:17.97  9:55.73
    10:33.02 11:10.58 11:48.45 12:26.34 13:04.33 13:42.07 14:19.76 14:57.03
    15:34.92 16:12.53 16:49.54 17:27.54 18:05.38 18:42.88 19:20.84 19:57.49
    20:32.32
  6 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               21:00.77  
       31.97  1:07.34  1:43.04  2:19.28  2:56.34  3:33.18                  
     5:27.23           6:44.24  7:22.45           8:40.43  9:18.75         
             11:18.64 11:59.77 12:39.57                            15:20.02
    15:56.20                   17:51.29                   19:45.66 21:00.77
  7 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                   21:31.23  
     1:10.27  5:02.05  8:59.34                                             
                               12:57.34 14:16.24 16:55.84                  
             17:35.98                   18:55.79 19:35.69 20:15.18 20:54.36
    21:31.23
 
Event 81  Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Sponsor: The Scott Nelson Family
14&U Meet Re: # 17:10.27  2001      Sullivan, Chris, SWIM                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                18:19.26  
       28.68  1:00.39  1:32.69  2:04.94  2:37.36  3:10.38  3:43.25  4:15.91
     4:48.82  5:21.18  5:54.27  6:27.33  6:59.67  7:33.04  8:06.85  8:40.26
     9:14.47  9:48.44 10:23.07 10:57.76 11:32.29 12:06.64 12:40.93 13:15.14
    13:49.67 14:24.27 14:59.29 15:32.99 16:07.55 16:40.25 17:14.03 17:47.62
    18:19.26
  2 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                18:53.39  
       29.58  1:03.07  1:37.46  2:11.58  2:46.26  3:20.64  3:55.42  4:30.12
     5:04.59  5:39.23  6:13.84  6:49.01  7:24.34  7:58.76  8:33.31  9:08.16
     9:42.81 10:17.24 10:52.25 11:26.50 12:01.55 12:36.07 13:10.94 13:45.92
    14:20.88 14:55.58 15:30.13 16:04.71 16:39.21 17:13.47 17:47.34 18:20.92
    18:53.39
  3 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR               18:58.69  
       30.50  1:04.39  1:38.80  2:13.47  2:48.45  3:23.32  3:58.16  4:32.87
     5:07.46  5:42.36  6:17.24  6:52.08  7:27.23  8:01.88  8:36.58  9:11.36
     9:46.31 10:21.16 10:55.55 11:30.67 12:05.13 12:39.99 13:14.97 13:49.65
    14:24.25 14:58.33 15:33.00 16:07.48 16:42.16 17:17.28 17:51.52 18:26.21
    18:58.69
  4 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               20:19.74  
       32.54  1:08.31  1:44.74  2:21.47  2:58.02  3:35.21  4:12.72  4:49.91
     5:26.95  6:04.32  6:41.58  7:19.13  7:57.20  8:34.94  9:12.37  9:50.00
    10:27.46 11:05.22 11:42.64 12:19.14 12:57.13 13:34.64 14:12.41 14:50.07
    15:27.30 16:04.64 16:41.93 17:19.45 17:56.23 18:33.06 19:09.60 19:45.96
    20:19.74
  5 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR               20:48.90  
       32.27  1:08.86  1:47.40  2:25.89  3:04.78  3:42.72  4:20.30  4:58.15
     5:36.87  6:15.76  6:53.75  7:31.84  8:09.78  8:48.13  9:26.44 10:05.30
    10:40.59 11:19.57 11:59.33 12:36.36 13:14.39 13:53.41 14:31.08 15:09.98
    15:47.98 16:26.87 17:06.06 17:44.28 18:22.58 19:00.86 19:37.36 20:13.88
    20:48.90
 
Event 81  Men 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Sponsor: The Scott Nelson Family
15&O Meet Re: # 16:06.54  2000      Shue, Brian, SWIM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                16:21.96  
       26.86    56.13  1:25.77  1:55.07  2:24.46  2:53.82  3:23.42  3:53.31
     4:23.08  4:52.78  5:22.54  5:52.46  6:22.30  6:52.07  7:22.03  7:52.04
     8:21.88  8:51.54  9:21.72  9:51.70 10:21.80 10:51.60 11:21.74 11:51.67
    12:21.40 12:51.52 13:22.03 13:52.08 14:22.10 14:52.47 15:22.91 15:52.73
    16:21.96
  2 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR               16:47.00  
       27.22    56.57  1:26.62  1:57.23  2:27.62  2:58.09  3:29.01  3:59.67
     4:30.50  5:01.20  5:31.66  6:02.03  6:32.83  7:03.86  7:34.68  8:05.73
     8:36.55  9:07.32  9:37.92 10:08.52 10:39.18 11:09.90 11:40.84 12:11.84
    12:42.57 13:13.51 13:44.42 14:15.45 14:46.22 15:16.88 15:47.40 16:17.63
    16:47.00
  3 Mueller, Jeff D           15 Carrollwood-FL                16:48.64  
       27.54    57.42  1:28.11  1:58.96  2:29.09  2:59.77  3:30.57  4:01.58
     4:32.36  5:03.20  5:33.27  6:04.64  6:35.14  7:06.01  7:36.81  8:07.73
     8:38.94  9:09.23  9:40.17 10:10.71 10:41.26 11:12.57 11:43.28 12:14.11
    12:44.77 13:16.01 13:46.50 14:17.45 14:48.06 15:18.45 15:48.64 16:18.55
    16:48.64
  4 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               17:41.52  
       28.34    59.74  1:31.79  2:04.21  2:36.59  3:09.13  3:41.91  4:14.62
     4:47.11  5:19.82  5:52.83  6:25.12  6:57.55  7:30.23  8:02.89  8:35.67
     9:08.08  9:40.18 10:12.63 10:45.66 11:18.18 11:51.01 12:23.60 12:55.43
    13:27.96 13:59.71 14:31.58 15:03.92 15:36.00 16:08.14 16:39.60 17:10.63
    17:41.52
  5 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR               18:07.71  
       28.00    59.42  1:31.74  2:04.77  2:37.12  3:10.44  3:43.49  4:16.77
     4:50.18  5:23.56  5:57.40  6:30.40  7:04.02  7:38.49  8:10.34  8:42.82
     9:15.47  9:48.05 10:21.18 10:54.59 11:27.44 12:01.02 12:34.93 13:08.43
    13:41.34 14:15.06 14:48.81 15:23.00 15:56.48 16:29.86 17:02.98 17:36.79
    18:07.71
  6 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                   20:23.92  
       32.75  1:08.06  1:43.47  2:19.35  2:56.05  3:32.56  4:09.31  4:46.84
     5:24.66  6:02.09  6:40.14  7:18.58  7:56.59  8:34.21  9:11.91  9:50.08
    10:27.74 11:05.72 11:43.87 12:22.07 13:00.18 13:37.85 14:16.50 14:54.40
    15:31.92 16:09.96 16:47.83 17:25.93 18:03.34 18:40.08 19:15.77 19:51.27
    20:23.92
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS