Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/13/2003 01:24 PM
     Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/11/2003 to 4/13/2003      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.91  1992      Pulomena, N, Nashua                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conceicao, Olivia          8 Dolphins-NE                      47.28  
  2 Mariso, Candace            8 CBGC-NJ                          50.46  
  3 Slivka, Martha             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.08  
  4 Perschetz, Lauren          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.19  
  5 Duarte, Jennifer S         8 CBGC-NJ                          55.45  
  6 Gordon, Sydney A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.87  
  7 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                   57.11  
  8 Saias, Stephanie J         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.86  
  9 Gspurning, Heidi           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.73  
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.35  
 11 Owens, Carlye A            8 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.49  
 -- Hunter, Ashley             8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 -- Parker, Aliya              8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: St. Pete/Clearwater CVB
 Meet Record: # 41.49  1998      Simco, Anthony, MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.71  
  2 Navarro, Juan              8 West End-MA                      48.67  
  3 James, Eric                8 CBGC-NJ                          51.77  
  4 Simon, Henry               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.46  
  5 Rosen, Alex J              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.09  
  6 Shine, Stephen J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.35  
  7 Mayer, Chase C             7 Carrollwood-FL                   59.71  
  8 Horner, Thomas F           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.60  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: John & Carolina Gleason
 Meet Record: # 1:19.85  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:26.83  
       40.79  1:26.83                                                      
  2 Bienkiewicz, Daphne J     10 CBGC-NJ                         1:26.88  
       40.81  1:26.88                                                      
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:28.93  
       42.19  1:28.93                                                      
  4 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:29.44  
       42.43  1:29.44                                                      
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:32.60  
       43.87  1:32.60                                                      
  6 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:32.65  
       43.58  1:32.65                                                      
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:36.94  
       44.53  1:36.94                                                      
  8 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:38.48  
       47.00  1:38.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Danielle             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:38.62  
       46.85  1:38.62                                                      
 10 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:44.54  
       49.34  1:44.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:44.75  
       49.57  1:44.75                                                      
 12 Balter, Lizzy A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:46.99  
       50.77  1:46.99                                                      
 13 Reilly, Brigid S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:52.10  
       52.39  1:52.10                                                      
 -- Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Gleason, Jessie V          9 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:17.69  1998      Mitchell, Brad, MKBC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:24.66  
       39.99  1:24.66                                                      
  2 Wolinski, Tommy            9 CBGC-NJ                         1:31.77  
       42.96  1:31.77                                                      
  3 Urquilla, Giovanni        10 CBGC-NJ                         1:32.06  
       42.50  1:32.06                                                      
  4 Hatoum, Andreas F          9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:34.18  
       45.07  1:34.18                                                      
  5 Conceicao, Ryan J         10 Dolphins-NE                     1:35.74  
       45.31  1:35.74                                                      
  6 Zimmerman, Harry G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:37.78  
       46.39  1:37.78                                                      
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:40.68  
       49.48  1:40.68                                                      
  8 Zak, Jeremy M              9 CBGC-NJ                         1:43.01  
       49.16  1:43.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:45.39  
       50.84  1:45.39                                                      
 10 Jurczenia, Victor          9 CBGC-NJ                         1:46.97  
       49.54  1:46.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ziminsky, Michael A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:48.44  
       51.89  1:48.44                                                      
 12 Shugart, Tommy Y          10 Carrollwood-FL                  2:00.53  
       56.97  2:00.53                                                      
 13 Bobo, Josh                10 Carrollwood-FL                  2:02.93  
       56.27  2:02.93                                                      
 -- Schneider, Ian M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ferg's
 Meet Record: # 1:11.31  1987      Lumley, Jenny, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.74  
       35.46  1:14.74                                                      
  2 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.02  
       37.24  1:20.02                                                      
  3 Rudolph, Jackie E         11 TAC-VA                          1:21.66  
       39.06  1:21.66                                                      
  4 Tromp, Claire L           12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:22.89  
       38.70  1:22.89                                                      
  5 Kepner, Stephanie L       12 Dolphins-NE                     1:23.10  
       38.38  1:23.10                                                      
  6 Simon, Molly J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:23.33  
       39.97  1:23.33                                                      
  7 Russell, Kerry C          12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:23.65  
       38.78  1:23.65                                                      
  8 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:23.66  
       39.34  1:23.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clune, Tara E             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:24.09  
       39.86  1:24.09                                                      
 10 Cawley, Kathleen          12 Marrlins-MA                     1:24.97  
       39.98  1:24.97                                                      
 11 Willhoft, Emily G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:25.83  
       40.81  1:25.83                                                      
 12 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.39  
       40.58  1:26.39                                                      
 13 Shaughnessey, Kara        12 Marrlins-MA                     1:29.34  
       42.13  1:29.34                                                      
 14 Gennusa, Jessica E        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:29.90  
       42.99  1:29.90                                                      
 15 Burnett, Elise M          12 CBGC-NJ                         1:31.32  
       42.77  1:31.32                                                      
 16 Kapetanakis, Courtney J   12 Dolphins-NE                     1:33.17  
       43.99  1:33.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:33.68  
       44.61  1:33.68                                                      
 18 McGrath, Rachel           12 Marrlins-MA                     1:33.89  
       44.20  1:33.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moreta, Aleska            12 West End-MA                     1:34.88  
       45.47  1:34.88                                                      
 20 Silverman, Leah           11 Marrlins-MA                     1:37.55  
       43.98  1:37.55                                                      
 21 Stern, Chelsea L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:38.41  
       46.70  1:38.41                                                      
 22 Plaskon, Kelsey           12 CBGC-NJ                         1:41.06  
       47.69  1:41.06                                                      
 23 Anderson, Lauren M        11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:47.66  
       52.03  1:47.66                                                      
 24 Williams, Becky A         11 CBGC-NJ                         1:47.93  
       50.90  1:47.93                                                      
 25 Crespo, Cassandra         12 Hurr-MA                         1:52.57  
       52.27  1:52.57                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Brock Family
 Meet Record: # 1:07.25  2000      Mitchell, Brad, MKBC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.43  
       34.88  1:13.43                                                      
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.09  
       36.10  1:18.09                                                      
  3 Brock, Stephen D          11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:21.56  
       38.08  1:21.56                                                      
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.07  
       40.39  1:26.07                                                      
  5 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:27.39  
       40.69  1:27.39                                                      
  6 Jesionek, Elgernon        12 UNAT-FL                         1:27.83  
       40.45  1:27.83                                                      
  7 Frey, Stephen W           12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:30.80  
       44.93  1:30.80                                                      
  8 Berard, Garek J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:33.19  
       42.83  1:33.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zak, Jeffrey J            11 CBGC-NJ                         1:33.59  
       43.19  1:33.59                                                      
 10 Mullaney, Gregory T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:38.42  
       45.46  1:38.42                                                      
 11 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:42.39  
       47.85  1:42.39                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Applebee's
 Meet Record: # 16.88  1994      Kowolsky, Becky, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Colleen            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  19.72  
  2 Gustafson, Christine       8 CBGC-NJ                          20.25  
  3 Conceicao, Olivia          8 Dolphins-NE                      20.68  
  4 Slivka, Hannah             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.92  
  5 Drake, Julia M             7 TAC-VA                           21.63  
  6 Olinger, Olivia M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.65  
  7 Slivka, Martha             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.83  
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.93  
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.25  
 10 Russell, Leigh Anne        7 Carrollwood-FL                   23.39  
 11 Mariso, Candace            8 CBGC-NJ                          23.60  
 12 Owens, Carlye A            8 Carrollwood-FL                   24.57  
 13 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                   24.77  
 13 Duarte, Jennifer S         8 CBGC-NJ                          24.77  
 15 Zak, Joanna A              7 CBGC-NJ                          25.02  
 16 Perschetz, Lauren          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.20  
 16 Volz, Emma D               8 Carrollwood-FL                   26.20  
 18 Gspurning, Heidi           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.86  
 19 Gordon, Sydney A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.88  
 20 Saias, Stephanie J         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.15  
 21 Alderman, Mackenzie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.31  
 22 Brooks, Kayla M            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.08  
 23 Thorntan, Judaijah         7 Dolphins-FL                      34.32  
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 94  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Shell's Seafood
 Meet Record: # 17.69  1994      Williams, M, BCP                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  17.63# 
  2 Caiola, Danny R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  18.17  
  3 Lyons, Sean P              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.96  
  4 Shine, Stephen J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.18  
  5 Bell, Benjamin D           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.63  
  6 Rosen, Alex J              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.18  
  7 James, Eric                8 CBGC-NJ                          23.66  
  8 Mayer, Chase C             7 Carrollwood-FL                   24.34  
  9 Tracey *, Adam             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.42  
 10 Horner, Thomas F           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.45  
 11 Negron, Jesus              8 Dolphins-FL                      32.12  
 12 Guyett *, Brian R          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.83  
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.22  
 -- Fleetwood, Devon           8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Tom & Janis Nelson
 Meet Record: # 33.25  2002      Fanelli, Melissa, BGNW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Allison L         10 Carrollwood-FL                    32.83# 
  2 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.89  
  3 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.74  
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.31  
  5 Oslund, Victoria M        10 Carrollwood-FL                    36.65  
  6 Sims, Micah               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.65  
  7 Diaz-Patterson, Quianna   10 Dolphins-NE                       37.70  
  8 Marks, Hannah B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Britni D          10 CBGC-NJ                           38.68  
 10 Gustafson, Charlene M     10 CBGC-NJ                           38.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brooks, Meghan E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.94  
 12 Sims, Danielle             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   39.36  
 13 Cooper, Sammie            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   39.45  
 14 Christianson, Lauren J    10 Upac-PN                           39.68  
 15 Powers, Deirdre E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   39.90  
 16 Schumann, Jessica          9 Dolphins-NE                       40.09  
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   40.18  
 18 Gspurning, Sonja           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   40.52  
 19 Russell, Paige            10 Carrollwood-FL                    40.98  
 20 Hardt, Jamie K            10 Carrollwood-FL                    41.02  
 21 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   41.24  
 22 Rizzo, Patricia            9 Marrlins-MA                       41.30  
 23 Balter, Lizzy A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   41.54  
 24 Cuevas, Kimberly          10 CBGC-NJ                           42.01  
 25 Owens, Caitlin N          10 Carrollwood-FL                    42.46  
 26 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   43.40  
 27 Kaplan, Alexis H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   44.63  
 28 O'Neil, Nicole A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   46.91  
 29 Crespo, Pamela             9 Hurr-MA                           47.07  
 30 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   48.07  
 31 Parker, Rosie             10 Metro Atlanta-GA                  52.46  
 32 Reilly, Brigid S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.13  
 33 Griffin, Allyson           9 Metro Atlanta-GA                1:02.50  
 -- Murray, Trachelle          9 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- White, Alayna             10 Hurr-MA                              NS  
 -- Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Hardy, Crystal            10 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Bernadette & Mark Van Osdal
 Meet Record: # 31.81  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conceicao, Ryan J         10 Dolphins-NE                       35.59  
  2 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.60  
  3 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.45  
  4 Santiago, Ryan S           9 CBGC-NJ                           37.05  
  5 Attal, Dylan C            10 Carrollwood-FL                    38.59  
  6 Avendano, Jovany           9 CBGC-NJ                           38.80  
  7 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.82  
  8 Carr, Charlie              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   39.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   42.09  
 10 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   42.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lam, Alex                  9 West End-MA                       43.05  
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   45.98  
 13 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                    46.41  
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   49.26  
 15 Ziminsky, Michael A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   49.47  
 16 Hatoum, Andreas F          9 Carrollwood-FL                    49.96  
 17 Brown, Robert              9 Dolphins-FL                     1:16.19  
 -- Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ  
 -- Salters, Tre               9 Dolphins-FL                          DQ  
 -- Brock, David A             9 Carrollwood-FL                       DQ  
 -- Jurczenia, Victor          9 CBGC-NJ                              DQ  
 -- Silverman, Dean B         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Pastoriza, Chris          10 Dolphins-FL                          NS  
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.04  1997      Grove, Rebecca, MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.58  
  2 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.50  
  3 Holden, Kim B             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   32.56  
  4 Tromp, Claire L           12 Carrollwood-FL                    32.73  
  5 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.11  
  6 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.17  
  7 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.62  
  8 Christianson, Carley M    12 Upac-PN                           35.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.41  
 10 Balagtas, Donna           12 CBGC-NJ                           35.44  
 11 Jones, Tayanna            11 Marrlins-MA                       35.65  
 12 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.95  
 13 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.62  
 14 Russell, Kerry C          12 Carrollwood-FL                    36.68  
 15 Sheridan, Molly C         11 Carrollwood-FL                    37.12  
 16 Pelletier, Katy           12 Dolphins-NE                       37.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias, Karen              12 CBGC-NJ                           37.56  
 18 Batten, Brooke O          12 Carrollwood-FL                    37.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clune, Tara E             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.74  
 20 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.91  
 21 Stern, Chelsea L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   40.84  
 22 Sandoval, Wendy           11 West End-MA                       42.68  
 23 Cuevas, Shirley           11 West End-MA                       44.67  
 24 Anderson, Lauren M        11 Carrollwood-FL                    45.50  
 -- Shores, Amanda L          11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA                  DQ  
 -- Hong, Helena              11 West End-MA                          DQ  
 -- Banks, Dominique          12 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Hemans, Tahjea            12 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Palmer, Gabriella         11 CBGC-NJ                              NS  
 -- Viera, Tyisha             11 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Alpert-Stern Family
 Meet Record: # 26.92  1993      Chadeayne, A, MKBC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.70  
  2 Donnelly, Vincent J       11 Carrollwood-FL                    32.17  
  3 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   32.95  
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   34.70  
  5 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     12 Carrollwood-FL                    35.01  
  6 Berard, Garek J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.33  
  7 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.69  
  8 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Abraham             12 CBGC-NJ                           39.33  
 10 Bobo, Sam                 11 Carrollwood-FL                    41.93  
 11 Almonacid, Jeffrey        11 West End-MA                       42.76  
 12 Frey, Stephen W           12 Carrollwood-FL                    45.80  
 13 Sowers, Andrew            11 West End-MA                       46.83  
 14 Brown, Vincent            11 Dolphins-FL                       54.53  
 -- Mullaney, Gregory T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ  
 -- Johnson, Brandon          11 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Wood, Darchovian          11 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Pettway, Matthew          12 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Johnson, Truitt           11 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Fleming's
 Meet Record: # 1:11.01  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allison L         10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.37  
       34.24  1:13.37                                                      
  2 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.53  
       34.59  1:13.53                                                      
  3 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.16  
       34.32  1:16.16                                                      
  4 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.64  
       36.53  1:18.64                                                      
  5 Holmes, Sabine B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:19.63  
       38.68  1:19.63                                                      
  6 Bienkiewicz, Daphne J     10 CBGC-NJ                         1:21.17  
       40.40  1:21.17                                                      
  7 Sinkiewicz, Kim           10 Dolphins-NE                     1:21.23  
       37.69  1:21.23                                                      
  8 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.69  
       38.53  1:21.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zayas, Brittany A         10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:22.03  
       37.31  1:22.03                                                      
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:23.11  
       38.91  1:23.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gustafson, Charlene M     10 CBGC-NJ                         1:24.00  
       39.80  1:24.00                                                      
 12 Oslund, Victoria M        10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:24.17  
       38.62  1:24.17                                                      
 13 Miller, Britni D          10 CBGC-NJ                         1:24.19  
       38.36  1:24.19                                                      
 14 Woeckener, Emma R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:24.67  
       39.40  1:24.67                                                      
 15 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:25.20  
       39.39  1:25.20                                                      
 16 Diaz-Patterson, Quianna   10 Dolphins-NE                     1:26.24  
       39.02  1:26.24                                                      
 17 Marks, Hannah B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.28  
       38.44  1:26.28                                                      
 18 Cooper, Sammie            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.55  
       40.90  1:26.55                                                      
 19 Russell, Paige            10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:27.00  
       38.34  1:27.00                                                      
 20 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:27.51  
       42.08  1:27.51                                                      
 21 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:27.57  
       40.09  1:27.57                                                      
 22 Schumann, Jessica          9 Dolphins-NE                     1:27.59  
       42.36  1:27.59                                                      
 23 Kepner, Molly J            9 Dolphins-NE                     1:29.30  
       40.88  1:29.30                                                      
 24 Gspurning, Sonja           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:30.08  
       40.60  1:30.08                                                      
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:31.18  
       44.79  1:31.18                                                      
 26 Alderman, Kelsea B        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:31.94  
       40.51  1:31.94                                                      
 27 Balter, Lizzy A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:32.21  
       43.06  1:32.21                                                      
 28 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:34.13  
       45.08  1:34.13                                                      
 29 Rizzo, Patricia            9 Marrlins-MA                     1:34.54  
       43.16  1:34.54                                                      
 30 Kaplan, Alexis H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:39.17  
       47.36  1:39.17                                                      
 31 McNamara, Hannah G        10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:42.63  
       45.73  1:42.63                                                      
 32 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:48.72  
       50.66  1:48.72                                                      
 33 Crespo, Pamela             9 Hurr-MA                         1:57.57  
       49.84  1:57.57                                                      
 34 Gleason, Jessie V          9 Carrollwood-FL                  2:05.31  
       59.99  2:05.31                                                      
 -- Hardt, Jamie K            10 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 -- White, Alayna             10 Hurr-MA                              NS  
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.32  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolinski, Tommy            9 CBGC-NJ                         1:20.58  
       39.06  1:20.58                                                      
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.85  
       36.67  1:20.85                                                      
  3 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.18  
       37.25  1:21.18                                                      
  4 Conceicao, Ryan J         10 Dolphins-NE                     1:22.61  
       39.03  1:22.61                                                      
  5 Urquilla, Giovanni        10 CBGC-NJ                         1:24.29  
       40.46  1:24.29                                                      
  6 Santiago, Ryan S           9 CBGC-NJ                         1:26.90  
       41.03  1:26.90                                                      
  7 Perelman, Cory E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:29.76  
       43.17  1:29.76                                                      
  8 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:32.03  
       43.80  1:32.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avendano, Jovany           9 CBGC-NJ                         1:33.13  
       42.42  1:33.13                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Harry G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:35.28  
       44.95  1:35.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zak, Jeremy M              9 CBGC-NJ                         1:37.56  
       46.13  1:37.56                                                      
 12 Shugart, Tommy Y          10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:41.89  
       49.79  1:41.89                                                      
 13 Lam, Alex                  9 West End-MA                     1:43.62  
       48.91  1:43.62                                                      
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:43.73  
       48.01  1:43.73                                                      
 15 Ziminsky, Michael A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:43.92  
       51.50  1:43.92                                                      
 16 Brock, David A             9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:46.17  
       50.80  1:46.17                                                      
 17 Bobo, Josh                10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:52.84  
       52.96  1:52.84                                                      
 -- Schneider, Ian M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allison & Don Batten
 Meet Record: # 1:01.29  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.42  
       31.59  1:08.42                                                      
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.99  
       32.06  1:08.99                                                      
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.26  
       30.67  1:09.26                                                      
  4 Tromp, Claire L           12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:10.80  
       33.71  1:10.80                                                      
  5 Rudolph, Jackie E         11 TAC-VA                          1:11.12  
       32.52  1:11.12                                                      
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.29  
       32.65  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.44  
       33.06  1:12.44                                                      
  8 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.72  
       32.81  1:13.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.23  
       35.00  1:14.23                                                      
 10 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.29  
       34.99  1:15.29                                                      
 11 Holden, Kim B             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.94  
       34.09  1:15.94                                                      
 12 Kepner, Stephanie L       12 Dolphins-NE                     1:17.42  
       36.38  1:17.42                                                      
 13 Simon, Molly J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.20  
       36.63  1:18.20                                                      
 14 Balagtas, Donna           12 CBGC-NJ                         1:18.99  
       37.15  1:18.99                                                      
 15 Shaughnessey, Kara        12 Marrlins-MA                     1:19.55  
       35.79  1:19.55                                                      
 16 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.74  
       36.99  1:20.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cawley, Kathleen          12 Marrlins-MA                     1:21.00  
       39.37  1:21.00                                                      
 18 McGrath, Rachel           12 Marrlins-MA                     1:21.04  
       39.32  1:21.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lam, Stephanie            12 West End-MA                     1:21.12  
       38.50  1:21.12                                                      
 20 Pelletier, Katy           12 Dolphins-NE                     1:21.66  
       39.56  1:21.66                                                      
 21 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.80  
       38.02  1:21.80                                                      
 22 Hong, Helena              11 West End-MA                     1:21.89  
       37.62  1:21.89                                                      
 23 Jones, Tayanna            11 Marrlins-MA                     1:23.29  
       37.93  1:23.29                                                      
 24 Silverman, Leah           11 Marrlins-MA                     1:24.74  
       39.68  1:24.74                                                      
 25 Batten, Brooke O          12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:25.72  
       39.51  1:25.72                                                      
 26 Burnett, Elise M          12 CBGC-NJ                         1:25.96  
       41.87  1:25.96                                                      
 27 Kapetanakis, Courtney J   12 Dolphins-NE                     1:27.80  
       42.46  1:27.80                                                      
 28 Plaskon, Kelsey           12 CBGC-NJ                         1:33.31  
       44.94  1:33.31                                                      
 29 Williams, Becky A         11 CBGC-NJ                         1:34.05  
       43.09  1:34.05                                                      
 30 Long, Laura M             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:34.26  
       42.38  1:34.26                                                      
 31 Moreta, Aleska            12 West End-MA                     1:35.42  
       46.04  1:35.42                                                      
 32 Shores, Amanda L          11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:42.60  
       48.08  1:42.60                                                      
 -- Gennusa, Jessica E        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA                  DQ  
       39.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Palmer, Gabriella         11 CBGC-NJ                              NS  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Michael's Grill
 Meet Record: # 1:02.47  1993      Mitchell, Eric, MKBC                        
Meet Record2:   1:02.47  2002      Simco, Daniel, BGNW                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.45  
       31.09  1:05.45                                                      
  2 Asaga, Kazu               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.71  
       30.59  1:07.71                                                      
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.60  
       35.46  1:13.60                                                      
  4 Brock, Stephen D          11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:14.14  
       35.63  1:14.14                                                      
  5 Jesionek, Elgernon        12 UNAT-FL                         1:16.14  
       36.06  1:16.14                                                      
  6 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:17.05  
       36.46  1:17.05                                                      
  7 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:18.71  
       35.02  1:18.71                                                      
  8 Caiola, Mark D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.96  
       37.03  1:18.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.93  
       37.69  1:20.93                                                      
 10 Ruiz, Abraham             12 CBGC-NJ                         1:23.06  
       40.04  1:23.06                                                      
 11 Zak, Jeffrey J            11 CBGC-NJ                         1:25.11  
       41.53  1:25.11                                                      
 12 Berard, Garek J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.48  
       37.31  1:26.48                                                      
 13 Bobo, Sam                 11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:27.13  
       40.04  1:27.13                                                      
 14 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:27.96  
       41.12  1:27.96                                                      
 
Event 111  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Volz Family
 Meet Record: # 14.78  1992      Pulomena, N, Nashua                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Christine       8 CBGC-NJ                          16.73  
  2 Parker, Aliya              8 Metro Atlanta-GA                 17.07  
  3 Powers, Colleen            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  17.31  
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  17.49  
  5 Hunter, Ashley             8 Metro Atlanta-GA                 17.56  
  6 Slivka, Martha             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  18.22  
  7 Volz, Emma D               8 Carrollwood-FL                   18.23  
  8 Olinger, Olivia M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  18.53  
  9 Russell, Leigh Anne        7 Carrollwood-FL                   19.13  
 10 Drake, Julia M             7 TAC-VA                           19.17  
 11 Slivka, Hannah             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  19.83  
 11 Alderman, Mackenzie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  19.83  
 13 Duarte, Jennifer S         8 CBGC-NJ                          19.95  
 14 Saias, Stephanie J         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.24  
 15 Perschetz, Lauren          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.36  
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia N       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.67  
 17 Zak, Joanna A              7 CBGC-NJ                          21.48  
 18 Brooks, Kayla M            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.72  
 19 Gspurning, Heidi           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.90  
 20 Thorntan, Judaijah         7 Dolphins-FL                      31.28  
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 112  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.42  1992      Marzonie, Rich, SWIM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caiola, Danny R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  15.12  
  2 Rappaport, Will L          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  15.15  
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  15.74  
  4 Rosen, Alex J              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  16.63  
  5 Shine, Stephen J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  17.48  
  6 Navarro, Juan              8 West End-MA                      17.91  
  7 Mayer, Chase C             7 Carrollwood-FL                   17.93  
  8 Simon, Henry               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  18.19  
  9 Lyons, Sean P              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  18.27  
 10 Bell, Benjamin D           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  19.85  
 11 Horner, Thomas F           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.12  
 12 Tracey *, Adam             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.27  
 13 Guyett *, Brian R          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.44  
 14 Negron, Jesus              8 Dolphins-FL                      27.25  
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.00  
 16 Palmer, Cuade              8 Dolphins-FL                      48.90  
 -- Fleetwood, Devon           8 Metro Atlanta-GA                    NS  
 -- Jones, Derrick             8 Dolphins-FL                         NS  
 -- Tayler, Drion              8 Hurr-MA                             NS  
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Nolan Monahan
 Meet Record: # 1:01.81  2000      Yarbrough, Alexandra, TAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.19  
       30.60  1:04.19                                                      
  2 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.66  
       31.63  1:06.66                                                      
  3 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.91  
       34.13  1:09.91                                                      
  4 Sims, Micah               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.91  
       34.50  1:11.91                                                      
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.40  
       34.15  1:12.40                                                      
  6 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.83  
       33.74  1:12.83                                                      
  7 Zayas, Brittany A         10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.01  
       34.54  1:13.01                                                      
  8 Sinkiewicz, Kim           10 Dolphins-NE                     1:14.23  
       35.93  1:14.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Sammie            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.44  
       35.77  1:14.44                                                      
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.12  
       35.52  1:15.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oslund, Victoria M        10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:15.47  
       35.32  1:15.47                                                      
 12 Powers, Deirdre E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.80  
       35.90  1:15.80                                                      
 13 Christianson, Lauren J    10 Upac-PN                         1:15.83  
       35.88  1:15.83                                                      
 14 Cuevas, Kimberly          10 CBGC-NJ                         1:16.29  
       36.03  1:16.29                                                      
 15 Marks, Hannah B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.57  
       35.29  1:16.57                                                      
 16 Gspurning, Sonja           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:17.23  
       36.68  1:17.23                                                      
 17 Hardt, Jamie K            10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:17.42  
       34.97  1:17.42                                                      
 18 Russell, Paige            10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:17.70  
       37.04  1:17.70                                                      
 19 Schumann, Jessica          9 Dolphins-NE                     1:18.93  
       36.72  1:18.93                                                      
 20 Owens, Caitlin N          10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:19.71  
       37.39  1:19.71                                                      
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:19.94  
       36.73  1:19.94                                                      
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.89  
       37.82  1:21.89                                                      
 23 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:22.90  
       38.31  1:22.90                                                      
 24 Alderman, Kelsea B        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:23.30  
       38.60  1:23.30                                                      
 25 Kepner, Molly J            9 Dolphins-NE                     1:24.68  
       40.04  1:24.68                                                      
 26 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:25.99  
       39.35  1:25.99                                                      
 27 O'Neil, Nicole A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:30.93  
       42.42  1:30.93                                                      
 28 McNamara, Hannah G        10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:35.27  
       44.53  1:35.27                                                      
 29 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:35.67  
       44.42  1:35.67                                                      
 30 Parker, Rosie             10 Metro Atlanta-GA                1:38.43  
       42.58  1:38.43                                                      
 31 Gleason, Jessie V          9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:46.58  
       49.19  1:46.58                                                      
 -- Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- White, Alayna             10 Hurr-MA                              NS  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.40  2002      Nunez, Jonathan, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.73  
       32.08  1:07.73                                                      
  2 Wolinski, Tommy            9 CBGC-NJ                         1:10.48  
       34.45  1:10.48                                                      
  3 Attal, Dylan C            10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:12.01  
       34.72  1:12.01                                                      
  4 Carr, Charlie              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.59  
       36.44  1:16.59                                                      
  5 Santiago, Ryan S           9 CBGC-NJ                         1:17.82  
       36.41  1:17.82                                                      
  6 Hatoum, Andreas F          9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:18.95  
       37.24  1:18.95                                                      
  7 Perelman, Cory E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:19.65  
       37.08  1:19.65                                                      
  8 Shugart, Tommy Y          10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:20.48  
       38.81  1:20.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Alex              10 West End-MA                     1:21.30  
       37.03  1:21.30                                                      
 10 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.66  
       38.05  1:21.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.76  
       39.49  1:22.76                                                      
 12 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:24.28  
       40.45  1:24.28                                                      
 13 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:26.26  
       41.09  1:26.26                                                      
 14 Avendano, Jovany           9 CBGC-NJ                         1:29.65  
       40.94  1:29.65                                                      
 15 Zimmerman, Harry G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:31.10  
       41.74  1:31.10                                                      
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:31.79  
       43.12  1:31.79                                                      
 17 Brock, David A             9 Carrollwood-FL                  1:35.94  
       44.47  1:35.94                                                      
 18 Bobo, Josh                10 Carrollwood-FL                  1:41.23  
       47.37  1:41.23                                                      
 -- Silverman, Dean B         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Ladchenko, Seva            9 WTS-NE                               NS  
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: St. Pete/Clearwater CVB
 Meet Record: # 53.01  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.27  
       28.73  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.28  
       29.15  1:01.28                                                      
  3 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.43  
       30.07  1:02.43                                                      
  4 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.85  
       29.61  1:02.85                                                      
  5 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.12  
       30.82  1:03.12                                                      
  6 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.89  
       30.04  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Christianson, Carley M    12 Upac-PN                         1:04.64  
       30.31  1:04.64                                                      
  8 Kepner, Stephanie L       12 Dolphins-NE                     1:06.36  
       31.41  1:06.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Kerry C          12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.82  
       31.98  1:06.82                                                      
 10 Lam, Stephanie            12 West End-MA                     1:07.56  
       32.26  1:07.56                                                      
 11 Balagtas, Donna           12 CBGC-NJ                         1:07.80  
       33.08  1:07.80                                                      
 12 Willhoft, Emily G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.24  
       32.46  1:08.24                                                      
 13 McGrath, Rachel           12 Marrlins-MA                     1:08.43  
       32.74  1:08.43                                                      
 14 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.53  
       33.01  1:09.53                                                      
 15 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.98  
       32.93  1:10.98                                                      
 16 Cawley, Kathleen          12 Marrlins-MA                     1:11.81  
       34.59  1:11.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias, Karen              12 CBGC-NJ                         1:13.28  
       34.13  1:13.28                                                      
 18 Pelletier, Katy           12 Dolphins-NE                     1:13.56  
       35.64  1:13.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batten, Brooke O          12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:14.58  
       35.16  1:14.58                                                      
 20 Burnett, Elise M          12 CBGC-NJ                         1:15.28  
       36.83  1:15.28                                                      
 21 Sheridan, Molly C         11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:15.64  
       36.21  1:15.64                                                      
 22 Stern, Chelsea L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.82  
       35.70  1:15.82                                                      
 23 Kapetanakis, Courtney J   12 Dolphins-NE                     1:18.32  
       37.65  1:18.32                                                      
 24 Long, Laura M             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:21.33  
       37.38  1:21.33                                                      
 25 Moreta, Aleska            12 West End-MA                     1:24.41  
       41.38  1:24.41                                                      
 26 Anderson, Lauren M        11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:26.05  
       41.53  1:26.05                                                      
 27 Cuevas, Shirley           11 West End-MA                     1:27.84  
       39.34  1:27.84                                                      
 28 Plaskon, Kelsey           12 CBGC-NJ                         1:28.44  
       41.35  1:28.44                                                      
 29 Sandoval, Wendy           11 West End-MA                     1:35.98  
       44.81  1:35.98                                                      
 -- Hemans, Tahjea            12 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Banks, Dominique          12 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.90  1991      Chadeayne, A, MKBC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   58.86  
       28.31    58.86                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Vincent J       11 Carrollwood-FL                    59.72  
       29.12    59.72                                                      
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.67  
       29.73  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Brock, Stephen D          11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:02.96  
       30.20  1:02.96                                                      
  5 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.25  
       30.13  1:03.25                                                      
  6 Caiola, Mark D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.97  
       32.02  1:06.97                                                      
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.71  
       32.22  1:07.71                                                      
  8 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.49  
       33.63  1:10.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:11.03  
       33.43  1:11.03                                                      
 10 Ruiz, Abraham             12 CBGC-NJ                         1:12.32  
       34.45  1:12.32                                                      
 11 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.81  
       35.13  1:13.81                                                      
 12 Almonacid, Jeffrey        11 West End-MA                     1:16.59  
       36.16  1:16.59                                                      
 13 Frey, Stephen W           12 Carrollwood-FL                  1:16.81  
       37.55  1:16.81                                                      
 14 Bobo, Sam                 11 Carrollwood-FL                  1:18.00  
       36.60  1:18.00                                                      
 -- Ortega, Jonathan          12 Hurr-MA                              NS  
 -- Johnson, Truitt           11 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 121  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Foster Family
 Meet Record: # 15.96  1993      Pike, Betsy, TIDE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Christine       8 CBGC-NJ                          18.81  
  2 Powers, Colleen            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.37  
  3 Conceicao, Olivia          8 Dolphins-NE                      21.10  
  4 Slivka, Hannah             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.66  
  5 Volz, Emma D               8 Carrollwood-FL                   21.68  
  6 Mariso, Candace            8 CBGC-NJ                          22.76  
  7 Alderman, Mackenzie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.02  
  8 Olinger, Olivia M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.20  
  9 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                   23.51  
 10 Drake, Julia M             7 TAC-VA                           23.55  
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.47  
 12 Owens, Carlye A            8 Carrollwood-FL                   25.14  
 13 Russell, Leigh Anne        7 Carrollwood-FL                   25.99  
 14 Gordon, Sydney A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.08  
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.14  
 -- Zak, Joanna A              7 CBGC-NJ                             DQ  
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     NS  
 
Event 122  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.46  1988      Blakely, C, E. Prov                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  16.10  
  2 Caiola, Danny R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  16.13  
  3 Rappaport, Will L          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  16.57  
  4 Lyons, Sean P              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.34  
  5 Simon, Henry               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.77  
  6 Bell, Benjamin D           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.50  
 -- James, Eric                8 CBGC-NJ                             DQ  
 -- Tayler, Drion              8 Hurr-MA                             NS  
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Tom & Janis Nelson
 Meet Record: # 30.90  1998      Mars, Lindsey, SWIM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.55  
  2 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.49  
  3 Nelson, Allison L         10 Carrollwood-FL                    34.21  
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   34.90  
  5 Zayas, Brittany A         10 Carrollwood-FL                    35.71  
  6 Sims, Danielle             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.76  
  7 Holmes, Sabine B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.04  
  8 Sims, Micah               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alderman, Kelsea B        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.16  
 10 Miller, Britni D          10 CBGC-NJ                           37.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neil, Nicole A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.52  
 12 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.19  
 13 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.56  
 14 Bienkiewicz, Daphne J     10 CBGC-NJ                           38.71  
 15 Powers, Deirdre E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   39.68  
 16 Gustafson, Charlene M     10 CBGC-NJ                           39.96  
 17 Owens, Caitlin N          10 Carrollwood-FL                    40.16  
 18 Christianson, Lauren J    10 Upac-PN                           40.46  
 19 Cuevas, Kimberly          10 CBGC-NJ                           40.67  
 20 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                    40.69  
 21 Sinkiewicz, Kim           10 Dolphins-NE                       41.09  
 22 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   41.42  
 23 Kepner, Molly J            9 Dolphins-NE                       41.61  
 24 Diaz-Patterson, Quianna   10 Dolphins-NE                       41.89  
 25 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   43.77  
 26 Rizzo, Patricia            9 Marrlins-MA                       44.85  
 27 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   47.28  
 28 McNamara, Hannah G        10 Carrollwood-FL                    48.60  
 29 Kaplan, Alexis H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   53.11  
 30 Reilly, Brigid S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.61  
 
Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allied Graphics
 Meet Record: # 29.91  1990      Blakely, C, E. Prov                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.30  
  2 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.45  
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.78  
  4 Attal, Dylan C            10 Carrollwood-FL                    35.98  
  5 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.57  
  6 Carr, Charlie              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   36.78  
  7 Urquilla, Giovanni        10 CBGC-NJ                           42.47  
  8 Perelman, Cory E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   44.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zak, Jeremy M              9 CBGC-NJ                           46.87  
 10 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   48.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Jurczenia, Victor          9 CBGC-NJ                              DQ  
 -- Ladchenko, Seva            9 WTS-NE                               NS  
 -- Schneider, Ian M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Silverman, Dean B         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.52  1994      Thesier, A, TAC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.74  
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E         11 TAC-VA                            30.79  
  3 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.89  
  4 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.90  
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.07  
  6 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   32.39  
  7 Holden, Kim B             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   32.56  
  8 Christianson, Carley M    12 Upac-PN                           32.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaughnessey, Kara        12 Marrlins-MA                       33.58  
 10 Simon, Molly J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   33.93  
 11 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.17  
 12 Clune, Tara E             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.32  
 12 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.32  
 14 Sheridan, Molly C         11 Carrollwood-FL                    35.62  
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   35.72  
 16 Jones, Tayanna            11 Marrlins-MA                       36.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias, Karen              12 CBGC-NJ                           38.13  
 18 Lam, Stephanie            12 West End-MA                       38.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silverman, Leah           11 Marrlins-MA                       39.42  
 20 Gennusa, Jessica E        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               39.55  
 21 Hong, Helena              11 West End-MA                       40.62  
 22 Williams, Becky A         11 CBGC-NJ                           43.71  
 23 Cuevas, Shirley           11 West End-MA                       45.12  
 24 Long, Laura M             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               48.65  
 -- Shores, Amanda L          11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA                  DQ  
 -- Palmer, Gabriella         11 CBGC-NJ                              NS  
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Blood Services
 Meet Record: # 27.80  1990      Lerner, Marc, MKBC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   27.93  
  2 Donnelly, Vincent J       11 Carrollwood-FL                    30.30  
  3 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   30.90  
  4 Jesionek, Elgernon        12 UNAT-FL                           31.37  
  5 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   34.32  
  6 Mullaney, Gregory T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.29  
  7 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   37.87  
  8 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zak, Jeffrey J            11 CBGC-NJ                           38.44  
 10 Caiola, Mark D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   38.50  
 
Event 131  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:13.71  2000      MKBC-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:27.88  
     1) Woeckener, Wendy O 7            2) Perschetz, Lauren 7            
     3) Powers, Colleen 8               4) Slivka, Martha 8               
       50.14  1:27.88                                                      
  2 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    1:28.26  
     1) Duarte, Jennifer S 8            2) Gustafson, Christine 8         
     3) Mariso, Candace 8               4) Zak, Joanna A 7                
       50.44  1:28.26                                                      
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:29.59  
     1) Foster, Natalie E 8             2) Volz, Emma D 8                 
     3) Owens, Carlye A 8               4) Russell, Leigh Anne 7          
       48.36  1:29.59                                                      
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:31.56  
     1) Slivka, Hannah 8                2) Gordon, Sydney A 7             
     3) Olinger, Olivia M 8             4) Saias, Stephanie J 8           
       49.30  1:31.56                                                      
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:33.64  
     1) Lindenberg, Olivia N 7          2) Gspurning, Heidi 6             
     3) Alderman, Mackenzie S 8         4) Brooks, Kayla M 6              
       49.86  1:33.64                                                      
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:13.80  1998      MKBC-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:12.50# 
     1) Rappaport, Will L 8             2) Blacker, Aaron M 7             
     3) Caiola, Danny R 8               4) Rosen, Alex J 7                
       38.63  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:26.11  
     1) Bell, Benjamin D 8              2) Simon, Henry 8                 
     3) Lyons, Sean P 8                 4) Shine, Stephen J 7             
       47.48  1:26.11                                                      
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Tracey *, Adam 7                2) Palumbo, Taylor S 8            
     3) Horner, Thomas F 7              4) Guyett *, Brian R 8            
     1:11.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 133  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 2:13.35  2002      BGNW-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:18.39  
     1) Underwood, Katie S 10           2) Holmes, Sabine B 10            
     3) Polhill, Ali C 10               4) Berkman, Maddy R 9             
       34.34  1:14.13  1:46.70  2:18.39                                    
  2 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:26.18  
     1) Nelson, Allison L 10            2) Cook, Katie M 10               
     3) Zayas, Brittany A 10            4) Russell, Paige 10              
       39.45  1:15.41  1:53.37  2:26.18                                    
  3 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    2:28.77  
     1) Bienkiewicz, Daphne J 10        2) Cuevas, Kimberly 10            
     3) Gustafson, Charlene M 10        4) Miller, Britni D 10            
       38.26  1:18.55  1:54.90  2:28.77                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:31.33  
     1) Reilly, Nadie D 10              2) Weston, Caroline L 9           
     3) Sims, Danielle 9                4) Sims, Micah 10                 
       41.19  1:19.04  1:58.17  2:31.33                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:33.35  
     1) Marks, Hannah B 10              2) Blacker, Sara P 9              
     3) Green, Christy O 10             4) Scilufo, Taylor 9              
       38.88  1:22.51  2:00.58  2:33.35                                    
  6 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:43.50  
     1) Oslund, Victoria M 10           2) Monahan, Bailie C 9            
     3) Owens, Caitlin N 10             4) Hardt, Jamie K 10              
       38.11  1:31.82  2:08.43  2:43.50                                    
  7 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      2:48.31  
     1) Schumann, Jessica 9             2) Diaz-Patterson, Quianna T 10   
     3) Sinkiewicz, Kim 10              4) Kepner, Molly J 9              
       42.56  1:27.93  2:10.10  2:48.31                                    
 
Event 134  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 2:14.73  2000      MKBC-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:21.01  
     1) Potter, Justin E 9              2) Karle, Matthew I 9             
     3) Gordon, Dakota J 10             4) Carr, John P 10                
       38.16  1:16.09  1:50.29  2:21.01                                    
  2 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    2:41.00  
     1) Zak, Jeremy M 9                 2) Wolinski, Tommy 9              
     3) Urquilla, Giovanni 10           4) Santiago, Ryan S 9             
       36.93  1:18.95  2:00.44  2:41.00                                    
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:43.42  
     1) Van Osdal, Emerick M 10         2) Hatoum, Andreas F 9            
     3) Attal, Dylan C 10               4) Shugart, Tommy Y 10            
       47.42  1:30.74  2:07.47  2:43.42                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:45.29  
     1) Perelman, Cory E 10             2) Zimmerman, Harry G 9           
     3) Carr, Charlie 9                 4) Stern, Ryan S 10               
       44.46  1:32.64  2:09.36  2:45.29                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          3:01.94  
     1) Ziminsky, Michael A 10          2) Gebauer, Benjamin A 9          
     3) Rosenbloom, Jake A 9            4) Lattarulo, Chris J 9           
       48.97  1:36.33  2:24.38  3:01.94                                    
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 2:01.81  1999      SWIM-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:05.13  
     1) Tracey, Kim L 12                2) Gorki, Alexandra G 11          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 12             4) Horner, Michelle L 12          
       31.38  1:08.03  1:36.78  2:05.13                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:09.14  
     1) Holden, Kim B 11                2) Moreno, Sandra M 12            
     3) Cweibel, Rebecca L 12           4) Fanelli, Melissa R 11          
       33.46  1:09.96  1:40.81  2:09.14                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:16.39  
     1) Pribble, Abigail L 11           2) Simon, Molly J 12              
     3) Weston, Betsy F 11              4) Mann, Jessica L 12             
       34.23  1:12.58  1:46.60  2:16.39                                    
  4 Dan Marr-lins-MA  'A'                                       2:20.04  
     1) Jones, Tayanna 11               2) Cawley, Kathleen 12            
     3) Silverman, Leah 11              4) Shaughnessey, Kara 12          
       42.81  1:13.85  1:47.16  2:20.04                                    
  5 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:22.17  
     1) Tromp, Claire L 12              2) Russell, Kerry C 12            
     3) Sheridan, Molly C 11            4) Batten, Brooke O 12            
       33.26  1:12.52  1:47.81  2:22.17                                    
  6 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    2:33.07  
     1) Balagtas, Donna 12              2) Burnett, Elise M 12            
     3) Plaskon, Kelsey 12              4) Arias, Karen 12                
       35.22  1:20.99  1:54.99  2:33.07                                    
  7 West End House Raptors-MA  'A'                              2:38.26  
     1) Hong, Helena 11                 2) Moreta, Aleska 12              
     3) Lam, Stephanie 12               4) Cuevas, Shirley 11             
       36.44  1:23.00  2:00.30  2:38.26                                    
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 2:00.28  2002      BGNW-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:00.30  
     1) Karle, James M 12               2) Palumbo, Evan S 12             
     3) Polhill, Drew B 12              4) Asaga, Kazu 12                 
       33.03  1:06.89  1:34.58  2:00.30                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:20.52  
     1) Berard, Garek J 12              2) White, Connor D 11             
     3) Hadley, Matthew J 11            4) Caiola, Mark D 12              
       36.52  1:16.14  1:51.16  2:20.52                                    
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:21.47  
     1) Alpert-Stern, Jesse J 12        2) Brock, Stephen D 11            
     3) Donnelly, Vincent J 11          4) Frey, Stephen W 12             
       36.79  1:14.30  1:45.58  2:21.47                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:30.79  
     1) Bush, David R 11                2) Mullaney, Gregory T 11         
     3) Lyons, Brian L 11               4) Pecora, Giancarlo D 11         
       36.84  1:19.92  1:57.13  2:30.79