Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/13/2003 01:24 PM
     Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/11/2003 to 4/13/2003      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allied Graphics
 Meet Record: # 2:27.01  1997      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:37.76  
       36.59  1:16.68  1:58.63  2:37.76                                    
  2 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:41.57  
       37.68  1:19.34  2:01.13  2:41.57                                    
  3 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:41.78  
       37.23  1:18.86  2:01.99  2:41.78                                    
  4 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:41.84  
       37.94  1:18.36  1:59.96  2:41.84                                    
  5 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:44.38  
       37.27  1:19.35  2:01.98  2:44.38                                    
  6 Silverman, Sarah          14 Marrlins-MA                     2:48.83  
       38.45  1:21.48  2:05.59  2:48.83                                    
  7 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:51.53  
       39.98  1:24.13  2:08.47  2:51.53                                    
  8 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:51.71  
       39.17  1:22.29  2:06.80  2:51.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:52.22  
       37.04  1:19.97  2:05.72  2:52.22                                    
 10 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:52.97  
       39.07  1:22.47  2:07.84  2:52.97                                    
 11 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:56.36  
       39.35  1:24.16  2:09.94  2:56.36                                    
 12 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:00.63  
       40.23  1:25.82  2:13.10  3:00.63                                    
 13 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                         3:03.91  
       41.81  1:28.56  2:16.10  3:03.91                                    
 14 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:04.63  
       40.11  1:27.03  2:16.19  3:04.63                                    
 15 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                     3:09.15  
       41.37  1:28.53  2:18.89  3:09.15                                    
 16 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:09.33  
       43.78  1:32.29  2:20.51  3:09.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:09.81  
       41.01  1:29.64  2:19.21  3:09.81                                    
 18 Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                         3:23.30  
       44.10  1:37.78  2:30.91  3:23.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:24.86  
       45.69  1:38.13  2:31.12  3:24.86                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.92  2002      Mitchell, Brad, BGNW                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.34  
       33.18  1:11.97  1:51.49  2:31.34                                    
  2 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                          2:36.40  
       35.80  1:15.34  1:56.19  2:36.40                                    
  3 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:40.37  
       37.89  1:18.25  1:59.83  2:40.37                                    
  4 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:41.33  
       36.42  1:17.47  1:59.70  2:41.33                                    
  5 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:44.27  
       37.28  1:19.71  2:02.83  2:44.27                                    
  6 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                          2:44.38  
       38.82  1:20.94  2:02.86  2:44.38                                    
  7 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                         2:45.48  
       36.31  1:18.16  2:02.08  2:45.48                                    
  8 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:45.65  
       36.54  1:17.67  2:00.73  2:45.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landon, Ben N             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:47.19  
       38.49  1:20.79  2:03.96  2:47.19                                    
 10 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:47.57  
       38.26  1:20.48  2:03.59  2:47.57                                    
 11 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:50.25  
       38.00  1:21.56  2:05.44  2:50.25                                    
 12 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:52.06  
       38.78  1:23.24  2:07.71  2:52.06                                    
 13 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                     2:56.47  
       39.88  1:24.90  2:10.63  2:56.47                                    
 -- Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Florida Blood Services
 Meet Record: # 2:21.80  1997      Kennedy, Kristina, SWIM                     
 Meet Qualifying:  3:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.06  
       34.87  1:14.04  1:54.92  2:36.06                                    
  2 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:38.85  
       37.32  1:17.47  1:58.50  2:38.85                                    
  3 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:40.26  
       36.11  1:16.38  1:58.05  2:40.26                                    
  4 Gennusa, Erika L          16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:44.23  
       36.98  1:17.56  2:00.62  2:44.23                                    
  5 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:46.40  
       36.80  1:18.34  2:01.73  2:46.40                                    
  6 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:47.45  
       38.06  1:20.39  2:03.71  2:47.45                                    
  7 Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                          2:48.42  
       36.12  1:17.38  2:01.57  2:48.42                                    
  8 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:53.43  
       38.53  1:21.95  2:07.53  2:53.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:53.81  
       39.86  1:23.98  2:08.76  2:53.81                                    
 10 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:56.46  
       40.76  1:25.31  2:10.73  2:56.46                                    
 11 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:56.65  
       40.31  1:24.62  2:10.31  2:56.65                                    
 12 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:56.70  
       39.63  1:24.50  2:10.69  2:56.70                                    
 13 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                     2:57.06  
       40.40  1:25.97  2:13.16  2:57.06                                    
 14 Skipper, Kassandra        16 Marrlins-MA                     2:57.84  
       39.86  1:24.79  2:11.62  2:57.84                                    
 15 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:57.93  
       39.74  1:23.96  2:10.20  2:57.93                                    
 16 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                     2:58.94  
       40.21  1:25.96  2:12.68  2:58.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                     3:00.29  
       39.41  1:25.33  2:13.20  3:00.29                                    
 18 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                  3:01.72  
       41.95  1:28.17  2:14.93  3:01.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:08.25  
       41.61  1:28.79  2:17.68  3:08.25                                    
 20 Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:11.48  
       42.02  1:29.55  2:20.09  3:11.48                                    
 21 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 3:12.05  
       43.48  1:31.62  2:21.65  3:12.05                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.73  1998      Guenther, Bernie, SWIM                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:14.64  
       29.48  1:03.07  1:38.54  2:14.64                                    
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:22.23  
       31.58  1:08.17  1:45.45  2:22.23                                    
  3 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:26.08  
       32.25  1:09.76  1:47.87  2:26.08                                    
  4 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:28.94  
       32.93  1:10.31  1:49.69  2:28.94                                    
  5 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:29.34  
       33.63  1:11.21  1:50.26  2:29.34                                    
  6 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:30.74  
       32.82  1:10.46  1:49.98  2:30.74                                    
  7 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                     2:32.77  
       33.60  1:12.74  1:53.79  2:32.77                                    
  8 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:33.42  
       32.75  1:11.20  1:52.66  2:33.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                     2:46.49  
       37.56  1:19.30  2:02.74  2:46.49                                    
 10 Morris, Shayne W          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:50.28  
       36.82  1:19.04  2:04.45  2:50.28                                    
 11 Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:50.30  
       37.44  1:20.56  2:05.06  2:50.30                                    
 12 Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:57.33  
       39.11  1:24.05  2:10.71  2:57.33                                    
 12 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                     2:57.33  
       39.02  1:23.74  2:11.35  2:57.33                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Windy City Pizza
 Meet Record: # 59.57  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.58  
       30.78  1:04.58                                                      
  2 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.67  
       32.34  1:05.67                                                      
  3 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.91  
       31.66  1:05.91                                                      
  4 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.08  
       32.31  1:06.08                                                      
  5 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.71  
       32.77  1:06.71                                                      
  6 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.18  
       32.65  1:07.18                                                      
  7 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.21  
       32.84  1:08.21                                                      
  8 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.94  
       33.01  1:08.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.35  
       33.71  1:09.35                                                      
 10 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                          1:09.88  
       33.86  1:09.88                                                      
 11 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:10.05  
       33.59  1:10.05                                                      
 12 Silverman, Sarah          14 Marrlins-MA                     1:11.68  
       34.66  1:11.68                                                      
 13 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                         1:11.73  
       35.16  1:11.73                                                      
 14 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                         1:11.84  
       34.63  1:11.84                                                      
 15 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                     1:14.75  
       36.08  1:14.75                                                      
 16 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.98  
       36.23  1:14.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.77  
       35.58  1:15.77                                                      
 18 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.91  
       36.43  1:15.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:16.22  
       37.13  1:16.22                                                      
 20 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:17.53  
       37.01  1:17.53                                                      
 21 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                         1:20.14  
       39.83  1:20.14                                                      
 22 Connolly, Alison          14 Sbbgc-MA                        1:20.47  
       39.61  1:20.47                                                      
 23 Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                         1:21.84  
       39.45  1:21.84                                                      
 24 O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.18  
       39.69  1:22.18                                                      
 25 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                          1:22.58  
       40.14  1:22.58                                                      
 26 Karski, Alexa             13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:28.24  
       41.56  1:28.24                                                      
 27 Army, Alison B            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:28.59  
       42.75  1:28.59                                                      
 28 Szabo, Roxanne            13 CBGC-NJ                         1:30.40  
       43.76  1:30.40                                                      
 29 Maddock, Kaherine         14 West End-MA                     1:31.34  
       45.24  1:31.34                                                      
 30 Burnett, Yuonne J         14 CBGC-NJ                         1:38.78  
       48.62  1:38.78                                                      
 31 Johnson, Kelli M          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:38.91  
       48.83  1:38.91                                                      
 -- Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                              DQ  
       42.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.41  1993      Chadeayne, Andrew, MKBC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.99  
       28.95    59.99                                                      
  2 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.45  
       29.67  1:01.45                                                      
  3 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.55  
       29.67  1:01.55                                                      
  4 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.25  
       30.07  1:03.25                                                      
  5 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.21  
       31.08  1:04.21                                                      
  6 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.60  
       33.46  1:09.60                                                      
  7 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.79  
       33.56  1:09.79                                                      
  8 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                          1:11.81  
       34.57  1:11.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.90  
       34.56  1:11.90                                                      
 10 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                         1:14.01  
       36.16  1:14.01                                                      
 11 Cadogan, Germaine         13 Marrlins-MA                     1:17.14  
       38.57  1:17.14                                                      
 12 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:18.11  
       37.66  1:18.11                                                      
 13 Shelleman, Eric P         14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:19.23  
       38.05  1:19.23                                                      
 14 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:25.26  
       41.81  1:25.26                                                      
 15 Barbuto, James            13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:36.50  
       45.52  1:36.50                                                      
 16 Mealey, James             14 Sbbgc-MA                        1:37.99  
       47.04  1:37.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudson, Donmenico         13 Metro Atlanta-GA                1:38.63  
       44.69  1:38.63                                                      
 18 Hayes, Jamie              13 Metro Atlanta-GA                1:54.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Busch, Chris H            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA                  DQ  
       37.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Oscar              13 West End-MA                          DQ  
       41.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Brown, DeAngelo           13 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jin Kelly
 Meet Record: # 58.91  2001      Grove, Rebecca, BGNW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.89  
       30.55  1:01.89                                                      
  2 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.29  
       30.33  1:03.29                                                      
  3 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.68  
       30.71  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.69  
       31.40  1:05.69                                                      
  5 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.78  
       32.34  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.57  
       32.07  1:06.57                                                      
  7 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.63  
       33.05  1:06.63                                                      
  8 Davisson, Adrienne M      24 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:07.38  
       32.50  1:07.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                          1:08.06  
       32.84  1:08.06                                                      
 10 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.27  
       32.80  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.39  
       33.52  1:08.39                                                      
 12 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                     1:08.99  
       33.56  1:08.99                                                      
 13 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.48  
       34.45  1:11.48                                                      
 14 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.64  
       34.43  1:11.64                                                      
 15 Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.62  
       35.03  1:12.62                                                      
 16 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.99  
       35.93  1:12.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.52  
       35.53  1:13.52                                                      
 18 Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.67  
       34.78  1:13.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.80  
       35.98  1:13.80                                                      
 20 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                     1:13.81  
       35.21  1:13.81                                                      
 21 O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.18  
       35.95  1:14.18                                                      
 22 Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                          1:14.26  
       35.83  1:14.26                                                      
 23 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                          1:14.61  
       36.42  1:14.61                                                      
 24 Skipper, Lihlani          15 Marrlins-MA                     1:15.56  
       36.99  1:15.56                                                      
 25 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:15.60  
       36.51  1:15.60                                                      
 26 Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.97  
       37.30  1:16.97                                                      
 27 Olson, Amy                16 Sbbgc-MA                        1:17.61  
       37.69  1:17.61                                                      
 28 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:21.96  
       39.97  1:21.96                                                      
 29 Wilson, Mary              15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:26.53  
 30 Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                     1:27.38  
       41.11  1:27.38                                                      
 31 Callejas, Beatriz         16 West End-MA                     1:28.03  
       42.48  1:28.03                                                      
 32 Tesfaye, Mamenasha        16 West End-MA                     1:38.14  
 -- Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ  
       34.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                               NS  
 -- Wienczkowski, Nicole      18 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.22  2001      Marzonie, Rich, SWIM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   56.03  
       26.89    56.03                                                      
  2 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.91  
       28.36    57.91                                                      
  3 Walsh, JB B               16 TAC-VA                            58.33  
       28.77    58.33                                                      
  4 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   58.89  
       29.10    58.89                                                      
  5 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.08  
       29.59  1:00.08                                                      
  6 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.87  
       29.50  1:00.87                                                      
  7 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.63  
       30.65  1:03.63                                                      
  8 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.48  
       31.83  1:04.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:04.91  
       31.51  1:04.91                                                      
 10 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.35  
       33.05  1:09.35                                                      
 11 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                     1:09.71  
       35.03  1:09.71                                                      
 12 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                     1:10.74  
       34.62  1:10.74                                                      
 13 Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.76  
       34.56  1:10.76                                                      
 14 Morris, Shayne W          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.87  
       36.80  1:16.87                                                      
 15 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                     1:19.22  
       38.72  1:19.22                                                      
 16 Murphy, Tim               15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:26.78  
       41.26  1:26.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Meyer, Jarrod             15 Dolphins-FL                          NS  
 -- Bowler, Peter             15 Marrlins-MA                          NS  
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Pat          15 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.86  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.53  
       30.93  1:07.20  1:47.58  2:19.53                                    
  2 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:20.46  
       30.65  1:07.42  1:48.69  2:20.46                                    
  3 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.73  
       30.98  1:07.29  1:49.07  2:21.73                                    
  4 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:22.69  
       30.56  1:07.30  1:50.28  2:22.69                                    
  5 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:24.84  
       31.23  1:08.24  1:50.80  2:24.84                                    
  6 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:24.92  
       32.75  1:09.87  1:52.82  2:24.92                                    
  7 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:24.94  
       30.67  1:08.29  1:51.28  2:24.94                                    
  8 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:25.52  
       31.70  1:09.26  1:52.43  2:25.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:25.70  
       31.71  1:10.10  1:54.18  2:25.70                                    
 10 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:26.47  
       31.42  1:08.31  1:52.95  2:26.47                                    
 11 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:27.64  
       32.01  1:08.85  1:55.96  2:27.64                                    
 12 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:29.26  
       32.68  1:09.16  1:56.96  2:29.26                                    
 13 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.51  
       33.99  1:15.08  1:56.90  2:31.51                                    
 14 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:32.19  
       33.73  1:11.17  1:58.14  2:32.19                                    
 15 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.86  
       32.92  1:15.26  1:57.36  2:34.86                                    
 16 Silverman, Sarah          14 Marrlins-MA                     2:35.31  
       34.14  1:12.60  1:57.85  2:35.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                          2:37.81  
       34.21  1:12.95  2:03.47  2:37.81                                    
 18 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                         2:40.42  
       35.84  2:02.72  2:40.42                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:40.51  
       36.84  1:18.45  2:03.93  2:40.51                                    
 20 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:43.20  
       34.19  1:16.25  2:05.16  2:43.20                                    
 21 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                         2:44.66  
       37.07  1:17.06  2:08.68  2:44.66                                    
 22 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:45.40  
       37.23  1:19.33  2:08.36  2:45.40                                    
 23 Connolly, Alison          14 Sbbgc-MA                        2:48.49  
       39.71  1:23.58  2:10.52  2:48.49                                    
 24 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                         2:49.25  
       37.38  1:19.73  2:13.30  2:49.25                                    
 25 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                          2:51.20  
       36.52  1:22.21  2:13.42  2:51.20                                    
 26 King, Aleecia M           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:51.76  
       37.72  1:22.25  2:12.50  2:51.76                                    
 27 Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                         2:52.21  
       39.01  1:23.41  2:12.65  2:52.21                                    
 28 O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:58.47  
       40.01  1:24.32  2:18.55  2:58.47                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Applebee's
 Meet Record: # 2:01.17  2002      Mitchell, Brad, BGNW                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:13.40  
       28.70  1:03.01  1:45.14  2:13.40                                    
  2 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:14.86  
       28.55  1:03.28  1:45.64  2:14.86                                    
  3 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:14.94  
       29.43  1:03.60  1:47.24  2:14.94                                    
  4 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                          2:17.53  
       31.25  1:06.94  1:46.59  2:17.53                                    
  5 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:18.61  
       28.87  1:04.47  1:46.77  2:18.61                                    
  6 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                          2:19.28  
       30.58  1:05.55  1:46.79  2:19.28                                    
  7 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.75  
       29.59  1:05.01  1:47.87  2:19.75                                    
  8 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                         2:21.48  
       29.29  1:06.44  1:49.58  2:21.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:23.73  
       31.39  1:09.79  1:52.18  2:23.73                                    
 10 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:23.90  
       30.69  1:08.17  1:50.03  2:23.90                                    
 11 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:24.66  
       29.89  1:06.92  1:52.39  2:24.66                                    
 12 Casperino, Craig J        14 CBGC-NJ                         2:28.72  
       33.09  1:11.72  1:54.60  2:28.72                                    
 13 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:30.07  
       32.89  1:13.05  1:56.00  2:30.07                                    
 14 Cadogan, Germaine         13 Marrlins-MA                     2:31.44  
       33.59  1:13.55  1:58.56  2:31.44                                    
 15 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:31.98  
       33.64  1:12.45  1:58.21  2:31.98                                    
 16 Landon, Ben N             13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:33.82  
       35.51  1:16.54  1:58.40  2:33.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:39.65  
       34.14  1:17.41  2:03.34  2:39.65                                    
 18 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                     2:46.82  
       38.76  1:22.54  2:10.19  2:46.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 109  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Shell's Seafood
 Meet Record: # 2:07.54  2000      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:17.01  
       30.31  1:03.95  1:44.96  2:17.01                                    
  2 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.91  
       30.76  1:06.66  1:47.62  2:21.91                                    
  3 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:22.19  
       30.83  1:07.14  1:51.51  2:22.19                                    
  4 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:22.24  
       30.75  1:06.01  1:50.84  2:22.24                                    
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:23.77  
       31.24  1:05.67  1:50.23  2:23.77                                    
  6 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.23  
       32.19  1:11.43  1:56.48  2:31.23                                    
  7 Davisson, Adrienne M      24 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:32.29  
       33.11  1:10.32  1:56.34  2:32.29                                    
  8 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:32.44  
       34.19  1:16.31  1:57.13  2:32.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                     2:32.80  
       32.04  1:10.92  1:58.04  2:32.80                                    
 10 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:34.09  
       32.70  1:13.06  2:00.00  2:34.09                                    
 11 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.75  
       34.25  1:14.12  1:59.38  2:34.75                                    
 12 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.76  
       32.91  1:13.85  1:58.88  2:34.76                                    
 13 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.86  
       32.89  1:15.20  1:58.51  2:34.86                                    
 14 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:35.05  
       32.23  1:13.64  2:00.19  2:35.05                                    
 15 Gennusa, Erika L          16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:36.45  
       33.51  1:15.96  1:58.30  2:36.45                                    
 16 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                     2:37.10  
       35.35  1:14.71  2:03.40  2:37.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:37.91  
       34.68  1:14.20  2:02.23  2:37.91                                    
 18 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:38.29  
       34.80  1:19.55  2:02.63  2:38.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:39.93  
       36.58  1:16.84  2:03.27  2:39.93                                    
 20 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:40.28  
       33.96  1:15.83  2:03.87  2:40.28                                    
 21 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:40.81  
       34.22  1:17.48  2:06.15  2:40.81                                    
 22 Skipper, Kassandra        16 Marrlins-MA                     2:41.55  
       34.88  1:18.00  2:04.02  2:41.55                                    
 23 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                          2:42.44  
       35.23  1:14.81  2:06.16  2:42.44                                    
 24 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                     2:42.76  
       37.70  1:19.75  2:05.97  2:42.76                                    
 25 Rooney, Caitlin           15 Marrlins-MA                     2:46.53  
       35.90  1:18.76  2:09.44  2:46.53                                    
 26 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                     2:46.88  
       35.02  1:18.58  2:07.54  2:46.88                                    
 27 Quigg, Tracy              15 Sbbgc-MA                        2:46.90  
       35.97  1:20.79  2:09.29  2:46.90                                    
 28 Olson, Amy                16 Sbbgc-MA                        2:56.60  
       38.60  1:21.25  2:14.22  2:56.60                                    
 29 Duquette, Amanda A        17 Dolphins-NE                     3:03.51  
       41.24  1:29.06  2:19.74  3:03.51                                    
 -- Silverman, Sharon         16 Marrlins-MA                          DQ  
       31.26  1:10.81  1:55.16       DQ                                    
 -- Wienczkowski, Nicole      18 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 -- Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                               NS  
 
Event 110  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.39  1998      Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:01.62  
       25.56    56.60  1:33.06  2:01.62                                    
  2 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:03.60  
       26.00    58.46  1:35.54  2:03.60                                    
  3 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:03.93  
       27.08  1:00.18  1:34.88  2:03.93                                    
  4 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:05.83  
       27.37  1:02.13  1:35.39  2:05.83                                    
  5 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:07.98  
       27.30  1:00.01  1:38.70  2:07.98                                    
  6 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:08.21  
       27.12    58.70  1:39.04  2:08.21                                    
  7 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:12.00  
       27.81  1:03.44  1:40.24  2:12.00                                    
  8 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                     2:13.79  
       28.73  1:03.49  1:42.08  2:13.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:15.37  
       28.47  1:02.41  1:43.49  2:15.37                                    
 10 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:16.53  
       29.69  1:03.61  1:44.36  2:16.53                                    
 11 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:16.99  
       29.06  1:04.30  1:45.20  2:16.99                                    
 12 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:18.06  
       29.75  1:06.10  1:44.59  2:18.06                                    
 13 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                     2:26.26  
       32.77  1:10.54  1:54.28  2:26.26                                    
 14 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                     2:35.74  
       35.37  1:15.11  2:00.78  2:35.74                                    
 15 Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:39.17  
       36.19  1:16.30  2:03.07  2:39.17                                    
 16 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 West End-MA                     2:44.06  
       32.12  1:14.59  2:06.24  2:44.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bowler, Peter             15 Marrlins-MA                          NS  
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cook Family
 Meet Record: # 52.76  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                    56.67  
       27.19    56.67                                                      
  2 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.05  
       27.81    57.05                                                      
  3 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                    57.56  
       28.15    57.56                                                      
  4 Flaherty, Tara E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.61  
       28.30    57.61                                                      
  5 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                    58.01  
       27.75    58.01                                                      
  6 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                    59.00  
       28.41    59.00                                                      
  7 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.19  
       28.53    59.19                                                      
  8 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                    59.57  
       28.90    59.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.94  
       29.53  1:00.94                                                      
 10 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.82  
       29.48  1:01.82                                                      
 11 Drake, Danielle M         13 TAC-VA                          1:01.95  
       30.11  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.99  
       29.68  1:01.99                                                      
 13 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.50  
       29.73  1:02.50                                                      
 14 Willhoft, Laura M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.25  
       30.12  1:03.25                                                      
 15 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.77  
       30.39  1:03.77                                                      
 16 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                         1:03.90  
       30.72  1:03.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.00  
       30.39  1:04.00                                                      
 18 Bondarenko, Jaclyn        14 CBGC-NJ                         1:05.72  
       31.47  1:05.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.96  
       32.13  1:05.96                                                      
 20 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                     1:06.07  
       31.66  1:06.07                                                      
 21 Connolly, Alison          14 Sbbgc-MA                        1:07.23  
       32.39  1:07.23                                                      
 22 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                     1:07.91  
       31.71  1:07.91                                                      
 23 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.92  
       32.03  1:08.92                                                      
 24 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.17  
       32.81  1:09.17                                                      
 25 Starbinski, Dania C       13 CBGC-NJ                         1:09.20  
       33.24  1:09.20                                                      
 26 Mickunas, Allison P       13 TAC-VA                          1:11.55  
       34.85  1:11.55                                                      
 27 Maddock, Kaherine         14 West End-MA                     1:11.98  
       34.84  1:11.98                                                      
 28 King, Aleecia M           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:12.88  
       34.07  1:12.88                                                      
 29 Szabo, Roxanne            13 CBGC-NJ                         1:13.80  
       35.37  1:13.80                                                      
 30 Santiago, Izza M          14 CBGC-NJ                         1:13.97  
       35.10  1:13.97                                                      
 31 Army, Alison B            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:14.96  
       36.04  1:14.96                                                      
 32 Karski, Alexa             13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:15.20  
       34.56  1:15.20                                                      
 33 Johnson, Kelli M          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:27.30  
       42.55  1:27.30                                                      
 34 Burnett, Yuonne J         14 CBGC-NJ                         1:32.85  
       42.96  1:32.85                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.09  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                    53.11  
       25.52    53.11                                                      
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   53.98  
       25.83    53.98                                                      
  3 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                    54.23  
       26.19    54.23                                                      
  4 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.50  
       26.01    54.50                                                      
  5 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                    54.78  
       26.26    54.78                                                      
  6 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                            54.86  
       25.92    54.86                                                      
  7 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                    55.67  
       26.47    55.67                                                      
  8 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   56.24  
       26.45    56.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                           56.60  
       26.41    56.60                                                      
 10 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                    56.62  
       27.07    56.62                                                      
 11 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                    59.70  
       28.32    59.70                                                      
 12 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.04  
       28.15  1:00.04                                                      
 13 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.31  
       28.69  1:00.31                                                      
 14 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.63  
       28.91  1:00.63                                                      
 15 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.64  
       29.43  1:01.64                                                      
 16 Luboja, Chris             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.65  
       28.85  1:01.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.34  
       29.71  1:03.34                                                      
 18 Greathead, Evan M         13 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.83  
       31.36  1:04.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Landon, Ben N             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.03  
       31.14  1:05.03                                                      
 20 Shelleman, Eric P         14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.31  
       30.71  1:05.31                                                      
 21 Mealey, James             14 Sbbgc-MA                        1:06.12  
       30.94  1:06.12                                                      
 22 Busch, Chris H            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:06.38  
       31.88  1:06.38                                                      
 23 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.43  
       32.09  1:06.43                                                      
 24 Swenson, Andrew           14 Hurr-MA                         1:09.07  
       30.81  1:09.07                                                      
 25 Lopez, Oscar              13 West End-MA                     1:09.90  
       31.85  1:09.90                                                      
 26 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:12.89  
       34.91  1:12.89                                                      
 27 Barbuto, James            13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:16.19  
       35.43  1:16.19                                                      
 28 Hudson, Donmenico         13 Metro Atlanta-GA                1:16.38  
       33.53  1:16.38                                                      
 29 Vargas, Luis              13 Dolphins-FL                     1:22.60  
       36.42  1:22.60                                                      
 30 Hayes, Jamie              13 Metro Atlanta-GA                1:32.95  
       39.68  1:32.95                                                      
 -- Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Brown, DeAngelo           13 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Taylor, Lenard            14 Metro Atlanta-GA                     NS  
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ferg's
 Meet Record: # 53.21  1998      Bellinger, Cathryn, SWIM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                    57.00  
       27.30    57.00                                                      
  2 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                    57.41  
       28.18    57.41                                                      
  3 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                    58.49  
       28.51    58.49                                                      
  4 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.40  
       28.50    59.40                                                      
  5 Silverman, Sharon         16 Marrlins-MA                       59.41  
       28.16    59.41                                                      
  6 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                       59.91  
       29.05    59.91                                                      
  7 Lingafelt, Leslie J       15 TAC-VA                            59.93  
       28.41    59.93                                                      
  8 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.32  
       28.89  1:00.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                          1:00.85  
       28.66  1:00.85                                                      
 10 Skipper, Lihlani          15 Marrlins-MA                     1:01.05  
       29.45  1:01.05                                                      
 11 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.06  
       29.44  1:01.06                                                      
 12 Porter, Kate              15 Dolphins-NE                     1:01.62  
       29.57  1:01.62                                                      
 13 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.87  
       29.76  1:01.87                                                      
 14 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.91  
       29.97  1:01.91                                                      
 15 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:02.05  
       30.20  1:02.05                                                      
 16 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.09  
       29.96  1:02.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kosits, Kristen           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.60  
       29.87  1:02.60                                                      
 18 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.78  
       29.71  1:02.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.34  
       30.68  1:03.34                                                      
 20 Bannon, Meredith L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.54  
       30.64  1:03.54                                                      
 21 Bowen, Danielle M         15 Dolphins-NE                     1:03.58  
       30.79  1:03.58                                                      
 22 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.72  
       30.44  1:03.72                                                      
 23 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.86  
       30.60  1:03.86                                                      
 24 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:04.11  
       31.20  1:04.11                                                      
 25 Rooney, Caitlin           15 Marrlins-MA                     1:04.21  
       31.00  1:04.21                                                      
 26 Bannon, Courtney C        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.34  
       30.74  1:04.34                                                      
 27 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.41  
       30.94  1:04.41                                                      
 28 Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.47  
       30.29  1:04.47                                                      
 29 Schumann, Erin E          15 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.75  
       31.50  1:04.75                                                      
 30 Bourassa, Amanda N        15 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.95  
       30.81  1:04.95                                                      
 31 Patrick, Emily M          15 TAC-VA                          1:05.03  
       31.21  1:05.03                                                      
 32 Skipper, Kassandra        16 Marrlins-MA                     1:05.05  
       31.01  1:05.05                                                      
 33 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:05.12  
       31.17  1:05.12                                                      
 34 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                     1:05.20  
       31.30  1:05.20                                                      
 35 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.78  
       32.16  1:06.78                                                      
 36 Kennedy, Meredith M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.72  
       33.07  1:07.72                                                      
 37 Quigg, Tracy              15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:11.42  
       34.13  1:11.42                                                      
 38 Koenig, Elizabeth R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.49  
       33.63  1:11.49                                                      
 39 O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.62  
       33.82  1:11.62                                                      
 40 Wilson, Mary              15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:13.06  
       35.24  1:13.06                                                      
 41 Olson, Amy                16 Sbbgc-MA                        1:13.44  
       35.36  1:13.44                                                      
 42 Callejas, Beatriz         16 West End-MA                     1:16.10  
       36.21  1:16.10                                                      
 43 Tesfaye, Mamenasha        16 West End-MA                     1:22.54  
       38.15  1:22.54                                                      
 -- Wienczkowski, Nicole      18 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 -- Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Brad Albrecht
 Meet Record: # 47.09  1992      Walker, Brian, SWIM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   49.90  
       24.30    49.90                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   50.02  
       24.33    50.02                                                      
  3 Walsh, JB B               16 TAC-VA                            50.27  
       24.84    50.27                                                      
  4 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                    50.44  
       24.78    50.44                                                      
  5 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   51.75  
       24.26    51.75                                                      
  6 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                    51.95  
       25.10    51.95                                                      
  7 Owens, Brian R            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               52.56  
       25.36    52.56                                                      
  8 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   53.40  
       25.63    53.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                    53.64  
       25.80    53.64                                                      
 10 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   53.75  
       25.88    53.75                                                      
 11 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               54.69  
       25.89    54.69                                                      
 12 Capsuto, Ian R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.71  
       26.23    54.71                                                      
 13 Ziminsky, Joey M          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.92  
       26.22    54.92                                                      
 14 Morrison, Carl F          17 Dolphins-NE                       55.25  
       26.69    55.25                                                      
 15 Varhegyi, Aron D          16 Dolphins-NE                       56.02  
       26.94    56.02                                                      
 16 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.81  
       27.35    57.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                       59.02  
       28.26    59.02                                                      
 18 Morris, Shayne W          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.14  
       27.73    59.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greathead, Brian W        16 Dolphins-NE                       59.47  
       28.54    59.47                                                      
 20 Jankowski, Chris R        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.00  
       29.74  1:02.00                                                      
 21 Caiola, Matt A            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.63  
       29.94  1:02.63                                                      
 22 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 West End-MA                     1:03.35  
       29.81  1:03.35                                                      
 23 Bowlsby, Michael          15 Dolphins-FL                     1:10.04  
       31.77  1:10.04                                                      
 24 Meyer, Jarrod             15 Dolphins-FL                     1:10.28  
       32.75  1:10.28                                                      
 25 Murphy, Tim               15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:16.34  
       34.89  1:16.34                                                      
 -- Bowler, Peter             15 Marrlins-MA                          NS  
 -- Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Pat          15 Sbbgc-MA                             NS  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.74  2001      Shue, Lauren, SWIM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:02.88  
       29.37  1:02.88                                                      
  2 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.63  
       30.45  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.84  
       31.02  1:05.84                                                      
  4 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.23  
       30.87  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Cook, Megan R             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.15  
       30.52  1:07.15                                                      
  6 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.24  
       31.69  1:07.24                                                      
  7 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.44  
       32.25  1:07.44                                                      
  8 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.99  
       32.12  1:07.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.94  
       32.73  1:09.94                                                      
 10 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.77  
       32.67  1:10.77                                                      
 11 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.89  
       32.92  1:10.89                                                      
 12 Bonczar, Lucy C           13 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.57  
       32.18  1:11.57                                                      
 13 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.21  
       33.75  1:13.21                                                      
 14 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.72  
       33.59  1:13.72                                                      
 15 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.92  
       34.34  1:14.92                                                      
 16 Mendoza, Lesly Anne E     13 CBGC-NJ                         1:15.30  
       34.73  1:15.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Razumov, Nadia            13 CBGC-NJ                         1:16.68  
       35.92  1:16.68                                                      
 18 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.83  
       35.51  1:16.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moreno, Laura S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:17.24  
       35.08  1:17.24                                                      
 20 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.17  
       36.16  1:20.17                                                      
 21 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     14 Dolphins-NE                     1:20.69  
       36.10  1:20.69                                                      
 22 Follini, Nadine R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.78  
       36.23  1:22.78                                                      
 23 Mariso, Mo N              13 CBGC-NJ                         1:27.45  
       40.10  1:27.45                                                      
 24 O'Neil, Courtney E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:28.93  
       40.20  1:28.93                                                      
 25 Army, Alison B            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:29.31  
       40.61  1:29.31                                                      
 26 Szabo, Roxanne            13 CBGC-NJ                         1:33.35  
       44.18  1:33.35                                                      
 27 Karski, Alexa             13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:34.28  
       41.56  1:34.28                                                      
 28 Johnson, Kelli M          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:45.49  
       46.18  1:45.49                                                      
 29 Burnett, Yuonne J         14 CBGC-NJ                         1:55.09  
       53.58  1:55.09                                                      
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Lynch Family
 Meet Record: # 54.31  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                    59.74  
       28.27    59.74                                                      
  2 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:00.86  
       28.61  1:00.86                                                      
  3 Attal, Matthew N          13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:01.40  
       29.05  1:01.40                                                      
  4 Cannon, Maurice A         14 TAC-VA                          1:01.48  
       28.84  1:01.48                                                      
  5 Walsh, Bobby A            13 TAC-VA                          1:01.54  
       29.48  1:01.54                                                      
  6 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.75  
       28.59  1:01.75                                                      
  7 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.06  
       30.91  1:02.06                                                      
  8 Powell, Adam C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.47  
       29.88  1:02.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodell, Cal              14 CBGC-NJ                         1:03.78  
       29.83  1:03.78                                                      
 10 Blacker, Jared A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.12  
       30.52  1:06.12                                                      
 11 Cole, Isaac J             14 TAC-VA                          1:06.71  
       31.55  1:06.71                                                      
 12 Mullaney, Kevin J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.47  
       31.99  1:09.47                                                      
 13 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.19  
       32.98  1:10.19                                                      
 14 Cadogan, Germaine         13 Marrlins-MA                     1:17.01  
       36.92  1:17.01                                                      
 15 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:20.13  
       36.51  1:20.13                                                      
 16 Shelleman, Eric P         14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:22.96  
       36.80  1:22.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:28.09  
       39.86  1:28.09                                                      
 18 Swenson, Andrew           14 Hurr-MA                         1:42.14  
       43.94  1:42.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barbuto, James            13 Sbbgc-MA                        1:42.86  
       46.42  1:42.86                                                      
 -- Golden, Brendan M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Gabbi Paluzzi
 Meet Record: # 58.47  2002      Healy, Colleen, SWIM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Kat D             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.41  
       28.89  1:02.41                                                      
  2 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.45  
       29.35  1:02.45                                                      
  3 Hunter, Brittany M        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.93  
       30.03  1:03.93                                                      
  4 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.73  
       30.74  1:05.73                                                      
  5 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.42  
       31.39  1:06.42                                                      
  6 Baumann, Mary Kate        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.71  
       30.55  1:06.71                                                      
  7 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.05  
       31.75  1:08.05                                                      
  8 Warlaumont, Mary S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.48  
       31.96  1:08.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.84  
       31.99  1:08.84                                                      
 10 Ulanowski, Danielle M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.40  
       32.32  1:09.40                                                      
 11 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.98  
       33.37  1:09.98                                                      
 12 Light, Jaymi D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.02  
       31.60  1:10.02                                                      
 13 Warlaumont, Kimi S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.45  
       31.66  1:10.45                                                      
 14 Silverman, Sharon         16 Marrlins-MA                     1:10.59  
       31.83  1:10.59                                                      
 15 Roberts, Kristin E        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:10.66  
       33.58  1:10.66                                                      
 16 Lam, Rebecca I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.12  
       33.33  1:11.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gennusa, Erika L          16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:11.35  
       33.05  1:11.35                                                      
 18 Mullaney, Christine M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.70  
       33.88  1:11.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davisson, Adrienne M      24 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:12.02  
       32.49  1:12.02                                                      
 20 Skipper, Lihlani          15 Marrlins-MA                     1:12.06  
       33.67  1:12.06                                                      
 21 O'Loughlin, Catherine K   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.80  
       33.99  1:12.80                                                      
 22 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.00  
       34.44  1:13.00                                                      
 23 Tincler, Sarah E          16 TAC-VA                          1:13.37  
       33.53  1:13.37                                                      
 24 Johnson, Kelly A          16 Dolphins-NE                     1:13.76  
       33.64  1:13.76                                                      
 25 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:14.51  
       33.63  1:14.51                                                      
 26 Colonna, Jen R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.95  
       32.59  1:15.95                                                      
 27 Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:16.46  
       34.45  1:16.46                                                      
 28 Bourassa, Laura C         17 Dolphins-NE                     1:17.31  
       36.24  1:17.31                                                      
 29 Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:17.90  
       35.75  1:17.90                                                      
 30 Quigg, Tracy              15 Sbbgc-MA                        1:19.33  
       35.98  1:19.33                                                      
 -- Drake, Cassie A           15 TAC-VA                               NS  
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.93  1998      Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.71  
       25.91    54.71                                                      
  2 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL                    55.70  
       26.26    55.70                                                      
  3 Connolly, Patrick J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.23  
       26.82    57.23                                                      
  4 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                    57.27  
       27.40    57.27                                                      
  5 McKenna, Ryan K           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.36  
       26.55    57.36                                                      
  6 Cazes, Clifton C          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.93  
       27.20    57.93                                                      
  7 Ballinger, David B        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   58.72  
       27.65    58.72                                                      
  8 Maier, Artie R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.64  
       27.47  1:00.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thibodeau, Dan J          18 Dolphins-NE                     1:02.09  
       29.31  1:02.09                                                      
 10 Jessop, Keith A           28 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:02.43  
       29.47  1:02.43                                                      
 11 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:03.22  
       28.93  1:03.22                                                      
 12 Watkins, Martin T         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.62  
       31.20  1:06.62                                                      
 13 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 West End-MA                     1:18.78  
       33.88  1:18.78                                                      
 14 Ally, Omar                15 Dolphins-NE                     1:22.82  
       37.66  1:22.82                                                      
 
Event 137  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:55.68  2001      SWIM-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:58.82  
     1) Guyett, Caren E 13              2) Flaherty, Tara E 14            
     3) Potter, Brittany C 13           4) Lian, Michelle R 14            
       30.39  1:03.11  1:31.83  1:58.82                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:04.42  
     1) Follini, Nadine R 13            2) Light, Sheila J 13             
     3) Potter, Alyssa C 13             4) Wacyk, Roxy 14                 
       30.94  1:06.56  1:37.30  2:04.42                                    
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:05.14  
     1) Went, Britny N 14               2) Mayer, Gina A 13               
     3) Lewkowicz, Emeri A 13           4) Cook, Megan R 13               
       32.12  1:08.99  1:38.30  2:05.14                                    
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:06.62  
     1) Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L 13          2) Fernandez, Adrienne R 13       
     3) Boldizsar, Brittany M 14        4) Foster, Carrie E 13            
       30.44  1:08.42  1:38.86  2:06.62                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:10.34  
     1) Fitzgibbons, Hannah L 14        2) Berard, Margurite F 14         
     3) Powers, Tara K 14               4) Perelman, Hayley E 14          
       32.61  1:09.43  1:40.96  2:10.34                                    
  6 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    2:20.40  
     1) Bondarenko, Jaclyn 14           2) Starbinski, Dania C 13         
     3) Razumov, Nadia 13               4) Mendoza, Lesly Anne E 13       
       34.43  1:14.93  1:49.99  2:20.40                                    
  7 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'B'                                    2:38.82  
     1) Burnett, Yuonne J 14            2) Mariso, Mo N 13                
     3) Santiago, Izza M 14             4) Szabo, Roxanne 13              
       45.83  1:27.80  2:05.02  2:38.82                                    
 
Event 138  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:48.53  2002      BGNW-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:49.34  
     1) Simco, Daniel P 13              2) Hastings, Tristan L 14         
     3) Simco, Anthony J 13             4) Powell, Adam C 14              
       27.30    57.66  1:25.05  1:49.34                                    
  2 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:56.05  
     1) Lynch, Sullivan M 13            2) Shugart, Billy A 14            
     3) Attal, Matthew N 13             4) Sheridan, Stephen T 14         
       30.04  1:03.23  1:31.37  1:56.05                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:01.61  
     1) McKenna, Colby M 14             2) Luboja, Chris 13               
     3) Blacker, Jared A 13             4) Burrows, John M 14             
       28.87  1:04.71  1:34.62  2:01.61                                    
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:04.32  
     1) Frissell, Dustin E 14           2) Fontanella, David A 14         
     3) Landon, Ben N 13                4) Frey, Kevin P 13               
       28.93  1:04.96  1:37.50  2:04.32                                    
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                               NS  
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:53.00  2001      SWIM-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:57.05  
     1) Guyett, Sarah A 16              2) Bannon, Meredith L 15          
     3) Munson, Kat D 17                4) Hunter, Brittany M 18          
       29.19  1:01.37  1:29.41  1:57.05                                    
  2 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                              2:05.08  
     1) Tincler, Sarah E 16             2) Lingafelt, Leslie J 15         
     3) Drake, Danielle M 13            4) Patrick, Emily M 15            
       31.82  1:05.07  1:35.64  2:05.08                                    
  3 Dan Marr-lins-MA  'A'                                       2:06.47  
     1) Silverman, Sarah 14             2) Skipper, Kassandra 16          
     3) Skipper, Lihlani 15             4) Silverman, Sharon 16           
       33.30  1:08.52  1:39.44  2:06.47                                    
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:07.46  
     1) Davis, Natalie P 17             2) Cavalieri, Carly R 15          
     3) Bird, Becky M 17                4) Cooke, Katrina M 16            
       32.27  1:07.10  1:38.28  2:07.46                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:08.16  
     1) Mellars, Paige L 16             2) O'Loughlin, Sarah E 16         
     3) Warlaumont, Mary S 17           4) Kellogg, Casey A 15            
       32.84  1:10.66  1:41.15  2:08.16                                    
  6 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      2:08.36  
     1) Johnson, Kelly A 16             2) Duquette, Amanda A 17          
     3) Porter, Kate 15                 4) Bowen, Danielle M 15           
       32.67  1:08.63  1:39.50  2:08.36                                    
  7 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       2:09.26  
     1) Davisson, Adrienne M 24         2) Gennusa, Erika L 16            
     3) Bakomenko, Natalie A 16         4) Roberts, Kristin E 15          
       31.79  1:06.65  1:40.15  2:09.26                                    
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:13.49  
     1) O'Loughlin, Catherine K 18      2) Bannon, Courtney C 17          
     3) Drexel, Meghan A 17             4) Colonna, Jen R 18              
       35.26  1:12.16  1:43.40  2:13.49                                    
  9 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'B'                      2:16.54  
     1) Bourassa, Amanda N 15           2) Bourassa, Laura C 17           
     3) Bonczar, Lucy C 13              4) Schumann, Erin E 15            
       35.02  1:13.95  1:46.55  2:16.54                                    
 10 So. Boston B & G Club-MA  'A'                               2:23.83  
     1) Olson, Amy 16                   2) Connolly, Alison 14            
     3) Quigg, Tracy 15                 4) Karski, Alexa 13               
       37.06  1:15.95  1:51.05  2:23.83                                    
 11 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:24.19  
     1) Butson, Magan R 15              2) Lockett, Erin M 13             
     3) Crovo, Valerie C 14             4) McNamara, Hannah G 10          
       38.82  1:15.15  1:45.39  2:24.19                                    
 12 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'C'                      2:25.72  
     1) Pelletier, Katy 12              2) Kepner, Stephanie L 12         
     3) Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K 14        4) Kapetanakis, Courtney J 12     
       38.57  1:15.88  1:50.62  2:25.72                                    
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Meet Record: # 1:40.17  2000      MKBC-A                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:43.30  
     1) McKenna, Ryan K 18              2) Mitchell, Brad E 15            
     3) Thornton, Brad A 16             4) Maier, Artie R 17              
       27.97    56.06  1:20.42  1:43.30                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:46.38  
     1) Connolly, Patrick J 17          2) Cazes, Clifton C 18            
     3) Ballinger, David B 15           4) Palumbo, Andrew S 15           
       28.29    56.86  1:23.09  1:46.38                                    
  3 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                              1:50.88  
     1) Walsh, JB B 16                  2) Cole, Isaac J 14               
     3) Cannon, Maurice A 14            4) Walsh, Bobby A 13              
       26.11    59.05  1:25.53  1:50.88                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:56.53  
     1) Capsuto, Ian R 17               2) Ziminsky, Joey M 18            
     3) Watkins, Martin T 16            4) Jankowski, Chris R 17          
       30.60  1:01.82  1:29.85  1:56.53                                    
  5 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:58.35  
     1) O'Keefe, Myles P 16             2) Crovo, Cesar A 16              
     3) Nelson, Grant T 17              4) Davis, Brett J 13              
       30.05  1:03.13  1:28.64  1:58.35                                    
  6 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       1:58.62  
     1) Fitzgibbon, Sean R 17           2) Jessop, Keith A 28             
     3) Owens, Brian R 17               4) Busch, Chris H 13              
       29.64  1:02.04  1:28.95  1:58.62                                    
  7 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      1:59.01  
     1) Varhegyi, Aron D 16             2) Greathead, Brian W 16          
     3) Thibodeau, Dan J 18             4) Morrison, Carl F 17            
       32.11  1:06.68  1:34.19  1:59.01                                    
 -- So. Boston B & G Club-MA  'A'                                    NS