APRIL 25 - 27, 2003 WINTER HAVEN STINGRAYS LONG COURSE SEASON OPENER


            APRIL 25 - 27, 2003
WINTER HAVEN STINGRAYS LONG COURSE SEASON OPENER

       TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  110                   
                                                 
   1 ....................... GCST  . 1035.00     
   2 ....................... PA    .. 619.00     
   3 ....................... HIGH  .. 486.00     
   4 ....................... SAC   .. 397.50     
   5 ....................... ATAC  .. 324.00     
   6 ....................... WIN   .. 294.00     
   7 ....................... LAKE  .. 227.00     
   8 ....................... TCA   .. 208.50     
   9 ....................... CFA   .. 141.00     
  10 ....................... ACTT  .. 128.00     
  11 ....................... ACTTUN... 86.00     
  12 ....................... BSTC  ... 83.00     
  13 ....................... EHSA  ... 54.00     
  14 ....................... HTST  ... 48.00     
  15 ....................... HIGHUN... 45.00     
  16 ....................... SWFT  ... 35.00     
  17 ....................... RATS  ... 31.00     
  18 ....................... HOT   ... 24.00     
  19 ....................... GAC-UN... 23.00     
  20 ....................... ASC   ... 10.00     
  21 ....................... HHST  .... 5.00     
  22 ....................... BIF   .... 3.00     
                                                 
   8&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  101          
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Frantz, Kelsey E... GCST  ... 30.00     
   2 ( 8)Toner, Dakota...... TCA   ... 26.00     
   3 ( 8)Mark, Marina K..... TCA   ... 22.00     
   4 ( 8)TAYLOR, AMY S...... ACTTUN... 21.00     
   5 ( 8)Albion, Hannah R... GCST  ... 18.00     
   6 ( 8)BRADLEY, Savannah L BSTC  ... 12.00     
   7 ( 7)HOWARD, REBEKAH.... WIN   ... 10.00     
   8 ( 8)Birle, Elizabeth A. PA    .... 5.00     
   9 ( 7)TRIPP, AMANDA...... WIN   .... 2.00     
  10 ( 7)JOHNSON, YAZMINE... CFA   .... 2.00     
                                                 
  10&U   GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  109          
                                                 
   1 (10)HALKIDES, LYSI..... PA    ... 69.00     
   2 (10)Smith, Jordan...... PA    ... 63.00     
   3 (10)YONKEE, Brett E.... BSTC  ... 56.00     
   4 (10)Bessire, Suzanne B. HIGH  ... 54.00     
   5 (10)Springman, Hayley R HIGH  ... 28.00     
   6 (10)Erhard, Alayna J... HTST  ... 23.00     
   7 (10)Dubrasky, Molly J.. GCST  ... 16.00     
   8 (10)Culpepper, Amy M... PA    ... 15.00     
   9 ( 8)Albion, Hannah R... GCST  .... 8.00     
  10 ( 9)O'Grady, Casey..... PA    .... 8.00     
  11 ( 9)Pressley, Angela... PA    .... 6.00     
  12 ( 8)Toner, Dakota...... TCA   .... 4.00     
  13 (10)DiTerlizzi, Danijo. TCA   .... 4.00     
  14 ( 9)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY WIN   .... 4.00     
  15 (10)Delaney, Yvonne.... PA    .... 4.00     
  16 (10)DESMOND, RACHEL.... WIN   .... 2.00     
  17 ( 8)Frantz, Kelsey E... GCST  .... 2.00     
  18 ( 9)BRANAM, MEGAN...... WIN   .... 1.00     
  19 ( 9)CRAPSER, KALEY..... HOT   .... 1.00     
  20 (10)Derose, Chelsea E.. GCST  .... 1.00     
  21 (10)Watson, Alyson K... HIGH  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  107          
                                                 
   1 (12)Franklin, Chelsea L GCST  ... 73.00     
   2 (12)Sherdel, Samantha.. PA    ... 71.00     
   3 (12)Michael, Kaley..... PA    ... 51.50     
   4 (12)O'Grady, Courtney.. PA    ... 41.00     
   5 (12)Lundberg, Lauren... PA    ... 36.00     
   6 (12)Schnorr, Brittany.. SAC   ... 34.50     
   7 (11)Wine, Sterling A... HIGH  ... 13.00     
   8 (12)Roka, Lyndsey E.... GCST  ... 12.00     
   9 (11)Ortega, Gabrielle M GCST  .... 9.00     
  10 (12)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W. ATAC  .... 9.00     
  11 (12)Haskins, Hillary A. HIGH  .... 9.00     
  12 (12)Hinojosa, Nikki.... SAC   .... 8.00     
  13 (12)WHITE, NIKKI....... LAKE  .... 7.00     
  14 (12)Rucker, Jazmin..... SAC   .... 6.00     
  15 (12)Lollar, Ashley..... PA    .... 6.00     
  16 (11)Gu, Kristine....... PA    .... 5.00     
  17 (11)Lord, Sheby........ PA    .... 4.00     
  18 (11)Harris, Lacey N.... HIGH  .... 4.00     
  19 (12)REED, CARA......... EHSA  .... 3.00     
  20 (11)WOLFE, MEGAN....... HHST  .... 2.00     
  21 (12)Gadowry, Michelle E GCST  .... 2.00     
  22 (12)COLEMAN-LIENHART, S ACTT  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  13-14  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  83           
                                                 
   1 (14)McCaw, Tina........ GCST  ... 51.00     
   2 (13)TORRES, ELISABETH.. EHSA  ... 47.00     
   3 (13)Labreche, Ryann A.. GCST  ... 46.00     
   4 (13)Wright, Charlotte L HIGHUN... 45.00     
   5 (14)Green, Erin M...... HIGH  ... 38.00     
   6 (14)Schnorr, Courtney.. SAC   ... 36.00     
   7 (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J. ACTT  ... 26.00     
   8 (13)Sands, Megan F..... GCST  ... 22.00     
   9 (14)COOKE, TAYLOR...... HOT   ... 19.00     
  10 (13)Shaver, Britney N.. HIGH  ... 18.00     
  11 (14)Snow, Savannah E... TCA   ... 14.00     
  12 (14)Rivera, Kathryn M.. GCST  ... 12.00     
  13 (14)Morrow, Brynn C.... GCST  ... 11.00     
  14 (14)Zoppy, Catherine... GCST  .... 9.00     
  15     MUMFORD, MARISSA... SWFT  .... 7.00     
  16 (14)EDWARDS, ELYSE..... WIN   .... 6.00     
  17 (14)SCHOENBERGER, LAURE WIN   .... 6.00     
  18 (13)HICKS, KAITLYN..... ATAC  .... 5.00     
  19 (14)LEHR, Amanda L..... BSTC  .... 4.00     
  20 (13)BARLOW, CAROLINE... EHSA  .... 4.00     
  21 (13)Derner, Paige...... PA    .... 3.00     
  22 (13)Gullakson, Meredith SAC   .... 2.00     
  23 (13)LYTLE, MEGHAN...... ACTT  .... 1.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  85           
                                                 
   1 (17)Roka, Heather A.... GCST  ... 65.00     
   2 (16)BALLARD, ABBEY..... LAKE  ... 53.00     
   3 (18)Hartley, Amanda B.. ATAC  ... 48.00     
   4 (16)NORTON, KRISTIN.... WIN   ... 37.00     
   5 (12)WHITE, NIKKI....... LAKE  ... 34.00     
   6 (12)HOWARD, SARAH...... WIN   ... 31.00     
   7 (15)CHUMBLER, HAILEY... ATAC  ... 28.00     
   8 (16)MAZUR, SARAH....... LAKE  ... 27.00     
   9 (17)SHIELDS, JENN...... ATAC  ... 22.00     
  10 (15)Norris, Emily...... RATS  ... 18.00     
  11 (15)Gehring, Katie M... GCST  ... 16.00     
  12 (17)SHAWAH, ALANA M.... ACTTUN... 12.00     
  13 (15)Davis, Lindsey J... GCST  ... 11.00     
  14 (15)Massimino, Crissy.. RATS  ... 10.00     
  15 (15)Zoppy, Carly....... GCST  .... 9.00     
  16 (12)Sherdel, Samantha.. PA    .... 7.00     
  17 (16)KENNON, CAROLINE... WIN   .... 4.00     
  18 (15)Tatko, Sarah R..... GCST  .... 3.00     
  19 (17)MIDENCE, ANNA M.... BIF   .... 3.00     
  20 (16)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T BSTC  .... 3.00     
  21 (16)HERRINGTON, CARI... WIN   .... 2.00     
  22 (15)BLESSING, MALLORY.. SWFT  .... 1.00     
                                                 
   8&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  102          
                                                 
   1 ( 8)Duggan, Sean M..... HIGH  ... 36.00     
   2 ( 8)McCaw, Rich........ GCST  ... 23.00     
   3 ( 8)Hinojosa, Ryan..... SAC   ... 22.00     
   4 ( 7)Murphy, Ryan F..... HTST  ... 21.00     
   5 ( 8)HOWER, CHARLIE..... ACTT  ... 14.00     
   6 ( 8)Goddin, Scott...... PA    ... 13.50     
   7 ( 7)Brunault, Paden T.. HIGH  .... 6.00     
   8 ( 7)COLLEY, NIKOLAS.... GAC-UN.... 4.00     
   9 ( 7)DiTerlizzi, Domenic TCA   .... 3.50     
  10 ( 8)Sanguily, Justin... TCA   .... 3.00     
  11 ( 7)RAPHAEL, MALCOLM... CFA   .... 1.00     
  12 ( 8)YONKEE, Cole....... BSTC  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  10&U   BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  110          
                                                 
   1 ( 9)Caldwell, Nicholas  GCST  ... 63.00     
   2 ( 9)Snew, Kyle D....... GCST  ... 63.00     
   3 (10)Toner, Shane D..... TCA   ... 51.00     
   4 (10)Scavone, Nicholas.. HIGH  ... 48.00     
   5 (10)Schiller, Blair.... SAC   ... 43.00     
   6 (10)Luzadder, Taylor W. HIGH  ... 37.00     
   7 (10)Curley, Harrison... HIGH  ... 21.00     
   8 (10)Nichols, Shane..... PA    ... 16.00     
   9 ( 8)Duggan, Sean M..... HIGH  ... 15.00     
  10 (10)Albion, David Z.... GCST  .... 4.00     
  11 ( 9)Pretorius, Jeandre. PA    .... 4.00     
  12 (10)Murphy, Patrick S.. HTST  .... 4.00     
  13 (10)Saxena, Paras S.... HIGH  .... 1.00     
                                                 
  11-12  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  108          
                                                 
   1 (12)FORBES, ALAN....... CFA   ... 80.00     
   2 (12)Dubrasky, Tayler K. GCST  ... 68.00     
   3 (11)Gutman, Tommy...... SAC   ... 64.00     
   4 (12)TAYLOR, JASON S.... ACTTUN... 53.00     
   5 (12)Shia, Kevin........ PA    ... 35.00     
   6 (12)Gorman, Greg....... HIGH  ... 34.00     
   7 (11)Caldwell, Nathan A. GCST  ... 16.00     
   8 (11)Snow, Glen R....... TCA   ... 13.00     
   9 (11)DURAN, ROBERTO..... ASC   ... 10.00     
  10 (11)Weisberg, Kevin.... PA    .... 9.00     
  11 (11)WOODCOCK, Brian T.. BSTC  .... 7.00     
  12 (12)HOWER, SONNY....... ACTT  .... 6.00     
  13 (12)Albion, Jake M..... GCST  .... 4.00     
  14 (12)KAISERLIK, JASON... SWFT  .... 4.00     
  15 (12)Priede, Matt....... PA    .... 2.00     
  16 (12)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW.. PA    .... 2.00     
                                                 
  13-14  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  84           
                                                 
   1 (13)Ziegler, Joe....... ATAC  ... 61.00     
   2 (14)MUNOZ, XAVIER A.... ACTT  ... 53.00     
   3 (13)Richardson, Alex... PA    ... 42.00     
   4 (14)Vickers, Andy...... PA    ... 35.00     
   5 (13)McGinn, Michael T.. HIGH  ... 33.00     
   6 (13)Roka, Michael R.... GCST  ... 31.00     
   7 (14)Davis, Shea........ PA    ... 30.00     
   8 (14)Delaney, Evan...... PA    ... 29.00     
   9 (14)Gullakson, Dane.... SAC   ... 24.00     
  10 (13)SPROWLS, PETER D... ATAC  ... 23.00     
  11 (14)SIPE, BRAD......... GAC-UN... 19.00     
  12 (13)BALLARD, MATT...... LAKE  ... 16.00     
  13 (13)Gardella, Travis J. GCST  ... 11.00     
  14 (13)MOGUEL, ANDRES M... ACTT  ... 11.00     
  15 (13)Ritz, Pieter K..... GCST  .... 9.00     
  16 (14)LEWIS, JOHN........ WIN   .... 6.00     
  17 (14)SLIWICKI, RONNIE... HHST  .... 3.00     
  18 (13)Turner, James E.... RATS  .... 3.00     
  19 (14)Kamrath, Erik W.... PA    .... 1.00     
  20 (13)Dee, Alex.......... PA    .... 1.00     
                                                 
 SENIOR  BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  86           
                                                 
   1 (15)FORBES, ALEXANDER.. CFA   ... 58.00     
   2 (15)Basford, Nicholas.. SAC   ... 51.00     
   3 (16)SHRESTHA, ERIC..... ATAC  ... 47.00     
   4 (16)WHITE, DAN A....... LAKE  ... 34.00     
   5 (17)McKnight, Chris.... SAC   ... 31.00     
   6 (18)KENNON, ALEX....... WIN   ... 30.00     
   7 (18)STONEKING, BOBBY... LAKE  ... 30.00     
   8 (18)HERRINGTON, BRYCE.. WIN   ... 28.00     
   9 (16)MYERS, KYLE........ WIN   ... 21.00     
  10 (17)Claude, Danny...... GCST  ... 18.00     
  11 (17)GASCO, ARNIE....... LAKE  ... 17.00     
  12 (22)EMERY, SEAN M...... ATAC  ... 15.00     
  13 (15)Brancaccio, Dan S.. GCST  ... 12.00     
  14 (19)STEINBERG, KYLE A.. ACTT  ... 10.00     
  15 (16)Keeney, Dustin P... LAKE  .... 9.00     
  16 (15)FELTON, ROBERT..... SWFT  .... 8.00     
  17 (17)Cain, Zach J....... GCST  .... 6.00     
  18 (15)Marquez, Cesar R... PA    .... 5.00     
  19 (16)RINUS, CHRIS....... SWFT  .... 5.00     
  20 (36)OLIVA, STEPHAN..... WIN   .... 4.00     
  21 (17)NICHOLS, RYAN...... WIN   .... 2.00     
  22 (15)POWERS, Robi....... GCST  .... 2.00     
  23 (16)PORTER, TREY M..... GCST  .... 1.00     
                                                 


                                                 
  EVENT # 91 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 12:54                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:41                  
                                                 
  1)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     37.00       
  2)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA      37.24       
  3)Mark, Marina K      ( 8)TCA      38.82       
  4)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)ACTTUN   39.41       
  5)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST     41.83       
  6)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC     42.40       
  7)JOHNSON, YAZMINE    ( 7)CFA      42.65       
  8)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN      43.15       
  9)Birle, Elizabeth A  ( 8)PA       45.28       
 10)Arnold, Macey L     ( 8)TCA      45.69       
 11)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN      47.08       
 12)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST     47.66       
 13)Hayes, Ashley L     ( 6)HIGH     51.82       
 14)Duggan, Katie       ( 6)HIGH     52.13       
 15)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C  ( 7)GCST     52.43       
 16)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 5)WIN      55.26       
 17)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 7)WIN      55.46       
 18)Byxbee, Katherine J ( 8)TCA      56.44       
 19)KAISRLIK, MORGAN    ( 6)SWFT     57.28       
 20)Ross, Megan A       ( 8)TCA      57.37       
 21)CINIBULK, VERONICA  ( 7)WIN    1:04.37       
 22)BARRON, SUMMER      ( 6)EHSA   1:06.88       
 23)Saunders, Elizabeth ( 7)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 24)Kuhn, Meschelle     ( 8)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 25)FRANTZ, SARAH A     ( 5)GCST   NO SHOW       
 26)Plogstedt, Erika N  ( 7)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 27)QUINN, HARLEY       ( 8)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 101 ================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:25                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:14                  
                                                 
  1)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     43.97       
  2)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)ACTTUN   45.32       
  3)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA      47.49       
  4)Mark, Marina K      ( 8)TCA      50.44       
  5)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST     50.68       
  6)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC     52.72       
  7)Birle, Elizabeth A  ( 8)PA       53.80       
  8)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN      56.15       
  9)Arnold, Macey L     ( 8)TCA      56.28       
 10)Byxbee, Katherine J ( 8)TCA      58.83       
 11)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   1:00.84       
 12)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    1:02.50       
 13)Ross, Megan A       ( 8)TCA    1:02.77       
 14)BARRON, SUMMER      ( 6)EHSA   1:02.91       
 15)Duggan, Katie       ( 6)HIGH   1:03.53       
 16)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 7)WIN    1:04.14       
 17)KAISRLIK, MORGAN    ( 6)SWFT   1:06.60       
 18)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C  ( 7)GCST   1:10.44       
 19)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 5)WIN    1:12.74       
 20)Hayes, Ashley L     ( 6)HIGH   1:13.09       
 21)CINIBULK, VERONICA  ( 7)WIN    1:18.05       
 22)Plogstedt, Erika N  ( 7)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 23)QUINN, HARLEY       ( 8)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 24)Kuhn, Meschelle     ( 8)HIGH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 47 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  2:17                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:10                  
                                                 
  1)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA      51.60       
  2)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN      54.72       
  3)Mark, Marina K      ( 8)TCA      55.08       
  4)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     55.69       
  5)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST     56.03       
  6)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC   1:00.04       
  7)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 7)WIN    1:04.01       
  8)Birle, Elizabeth A  ( 8)PA     1:04.14       
  9)Vachon, Kara R      ( 7)PA     1:04.75       
 10)Duggan, Katie       ( 6)HIGH   1:06.52       
 11)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)ACTTUN 1:06.67       
 12)Arnold, Macey L     ( 8)TCA    1:07.08       
 13)Byxbee, Katherine J ( 8)TCA    1:07.16       
 14)Kuhn, Meschelle     ( 8)HIGH   1:10.09       
 15)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   1:11.43       
 16)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    1:12.11       
 17)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C  ( 7)GCST   1:13.23       
 18)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 5)WIN    1:16.09       
 19)Ross, Megan A       ( 8)TCA    1:18.22       
 20)McKEON, CJ          ( 7)GAC-UN 1:21.90       
 21)Plogstedt, Erika N  ( 7)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 22)Saunders, Elizabeth ( 7)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 23)BARRON, SUMMER      ( 6)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 24)JOHNSON, YAZMINE    ( 7)CFA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 57 =================================== 
      8&U  GIRLS   50 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:33                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:57                  
                                                 
  1)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)ACTTUN   46.06       
  2)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST     47.13       
  3)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST     47.87       
  4)Mark, Marina K      ( 8)TCA      48.31       
  5)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA      48.34       
  6)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC     55.31       
  7)Birle, Elizabeth A  ( 8)PA       56.65       
  8)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN      59.03       
  9)Arnold, Macey L     ( 8)TCA    1:02.90       
 10)Duggan, Katie       ( 6)HIGH   1:04.67       
 11)McKEON, CJ          ( 7)GAC-UN 1:10.75       
 12)Kuhn, Meschelle     ( 8)HIGH   1:15.42       
 13)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    1:16.51       
 14)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   1:18.55       
 15)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 7)WIN    1:19.57       
 16)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 5)WIN    1:20.04       
 17)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C  ( 7)GCST   1:20.86       
 18)BARRON, SUMMER      ( 6)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 19)Plogstedt, Erika N  ( 7)HIGH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 89 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 12:44                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:33                  
                                                 
  1)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH     32.11       
  2)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA       32.41       
  3)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA       33.11       
  4)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST     33.96       
  5)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC     34.07       
  6)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH     34.53       
  7)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA       36.71       
  8)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN      37.30       
  9)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA      37.71       
 10)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN      38.34       
 11)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH     38.45       
 12)Delaney, Yvonne     (10)PA       38.47       
 13)Morris, Caroline M  (10)RATS     38.96       
 14)Hernandez, Cristina ( 9)HTST     39.28       
 15)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA      39.29       
 16)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST     39.49       
 17)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST     39.99       
 18)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA       40.46       
 19)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST     40.78       
 20)Rich, Tegan M       (10)TCA      41.11       
 21)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST     41.42       
 22)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA      41.55       
 23)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH     41.65       
 24)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT      42.19       
 25)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN      42.26       
 26)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      42.27       
 27)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA       43.34       
 28)BANAS, RHYAN N      (10)ACTT     48.96       
 29)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     (10)WIN      52.61       
 30)DEFOE, SIERRA       ( 9)WIN      52.62       
 31)Cain, Alissa L      ( 9)GCST     54.69       
 32)Gutman, Jackie      ( 9)SAC    1:10.48       
 33)MEYER, KATIE        ( 9)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 34)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 35)BRUNO, EMMA E       (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 36)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 41 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 12:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 43:52                  
                                                 
  1)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA     1:10.30       
   1:10.30                                       
  2)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA     1:11.79       
   1:11.79                                       
  3)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH   1:13.60       
   1:13.60                                       
  4)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC   1:14.07       
   1:14.07                                       
  5)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA     1:17.86       
   1:17.86                                       
  6)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH   1:18.21       
   1:18.21                                       
  7)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST   1:18.36       
   1:18.36                                       
  8)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST   1:21.86       
   1:21.86                                       
  9)Delaney, Yvonne     (10)PA     1:23.13       
   1:23.13                                       
 10)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST   1:25.01       
   1:25.01                                       
 11)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST   1:25.39       
   1:25.39                                       
 12)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH   1:26.15       
   1:26.15                                       
 13)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA    1:26.52       
   1:26.52                                       
 14)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA    1:26.66       
   1:26.66                                       
 15)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN    1:27.87       
   1:27.87                                       
 16)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST   1:27.97       
   1:27.97                                       
 17)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN    1:28.68       
   1:28.68                                       
 18)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   1:29.94       
   1:29.94                                       
 19)Priede, Allie       (10)PA     1:29.97       
   1:29.97                                       
 20)TAYLOR, AMY S       ( 8)ACTTUN 1:30.35       
   1:30.35                                       
 21)SANT, MARGARET E    ( 9)GCST   1:31.21       
   1:31.21                                       
 22)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST   1:32.56       
   1:32.56                                       
 23)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA    1:32.68       
   1:32.68                                       
 24)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT    1:35.74       
   1:35.74                                       
 25)Hernandez, Cristina ( 9)HTST   1:36.42       
   1:36.42                                       
 26)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    1:38.44       
   1:38.44                                       
 27)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA     1:38.58       
   1:38.58                                       
 28)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA    1:38.93       
   1:38.93                                       
 29)Storey, Phoebe M    ( 9)TCA    1:40.21       
   1:40.21                                       
 30)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC   1:42.30       
   1:42.30                                       
 31)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA     1:43.26       
   1:43.26                                       
 32)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN    1:43.70       
   1:43.70                                       
 33)Arnold, Macey L     ( 8)TCA    1:45.82       
   1:45.82                                       
 34)Birle, Elizabeth A  ( 8)PA     1:46.25       
   1:46.25                                       
 35)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 9)GAC-UN 1:47.41       
   1:47.41                                       
 36)BAKER, ADELAIDE     ( 9)WIN    1:49.63       
   1:49.63                                       
 37)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    1:50.27       
   1:50.27                                       
 38)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   1:50.29       
   1:50.29                                       
 39)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   1:54.36       
   1:54.36                                       
 40)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C  ( 7)GCST   1:56.60       
   1:56.60                                       
 41)TAUTIVA, EMILY      ( 9)SWFT   1:57.35       
   1:57.35                                       
 42)DEFOE, SIERRA       ( 9)WIN    1:59.06       
   1:59.06                                       
 43)Kuhn, Meschelle     ( 8)HIGH   1:59.75       
   1:59.75                                       
 44)Ross, Megan A       ( 8)TCA    1:59.89       
   1:59.89                                       
 45)HOWARD, HANNAH      ( 5)WIN    2:01.83       
   2:01.83                                       
 46)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     (10)WIN    2:06.03       
   2:06.03                                       
 47)TRIPP, AMANDA       ( 7)WIN    2:08.30       
   2:08.30                                       
 48)CINIBULK, VERONICA  ( 7)WIN    2:20.86       
   2:20.86                                       
 49)BRUNO, EMMA E       (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 50)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 51)WILEY, MORGAN       (10)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 52)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 53)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 9 ==================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  6:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:23                  
                                                 
  1)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA     2:35.23       
   1:17.45 2:35.23                               
  2)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA     2:36.99       
   1:15.15 2:36.99                               
  3)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC   2:37.04       
   1:17.85 2:37.04                               
  4)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA     2:50.07       
   1:23.72 2:50.07                               
  5)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST   2:51.80       
   1:24.84 2:51.80                               
  6)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST   2:57.59       
   1:26.42 2:57.59                               
  7)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA    3:03.44       
   1:27.72 3:03.44                               
  8)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA    3:05.98       
   1:28.13 3:05.98                               
  9)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN    3:11.02       
   1:30.89 3:11.02                               
 10)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN    3:11.91       
   1:33.59 3:11.91                               
 11)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 9)ACTT   3:26.59       
   1:40.19 3:26.59                               
 12)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    3:28.26       
   1:43.06 3:28.26                               
 13)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    3:30.97       
   1:41.28 3:30.97                               
 14)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN    3:46.77       
   1:50.20 3:46.77                               
 15)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    4:22.22       
   2:07.04 4:22.22                               
 16)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 17)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA     NO SHOW       
 18)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 99 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:13                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:20                  
                                                 
  1)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA       39.28       
  2)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA       39.35       
  3)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH     40.70       
  4)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH     41.37       
  5)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC     41.39       
  6)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST     42.58       
  7)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA      46.34       
  8)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST     46.68       
  9)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN      47.23       
 10)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST     47.65       
 11)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA       47.74       
 12)Morris, Caroline M  (10)RATS     48.59       
 13)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN      50.00       
 14)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN      50.11       
 15)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST     50.15       
 16)Hernandez, Cristina ( 9)HTST     50.76       
 17)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA      50.93       
 18)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST     51.04       
 19)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA       51.10       
 20)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA      51.49       
 21)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH     51.69       
 22)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT      53.54       
 23)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA       53.83       
 24)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      54.66       
 25)Rich, Tegan M       (10)TCA      59.26       
 26)BANAS, RHYAN N      (10)ACTT   1:01.39       
 27)Cain, Alissa L      ( 9)GCST   1:01.80       
 28)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   1:02.92       
 29)DEFOE, SIERRA       ( 9)WIN    1:03.07       
 30)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     (10)WIN    1:10.16       
 31)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 32)BRUNO, EMMA E       (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 33)MEYER, KATIE        ( 9)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 34)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 51 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:48                  
                                                 
  1)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA     1:24.69       
   1:24.69                                       
  2)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA     1:26.59       
   1:26.59                                       
  3)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC   1:28.36       
   1:28.36                                       
  4)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH   1:30.50       
   1:30.50                                       
  5)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST   1:32.16       
   1:32.16                                       
  6)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH   1:36.07       
   1:36.07                                       
  7)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST   1:40.49       
   1:40.49                                       
  8)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST   1:41.42       
   1:41.42                                       
  9)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA     1:41.54       
   1:41.54                                       
 10)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST   1:41.81       
   1:41.81                                       
 11)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   1:45.68       
   1:45.68                                       
 12)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH   1:46.03       
   1:46.03                                       
 13)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA    1:46.91       
   1:46.91                                       
 14)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA    1:47.06       
   1:47.06                                       
 15)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST   1:49.46       
   1:49.46                                       
 16)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN    1:50.74       
   1:50.74                                       
 17)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA     1:52.31       
   1:52.31                                       
 18)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA    1:55.63       
   1:55.63                                       
 19)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA     1:56.13       
   1:56.13                                       
 20)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    1:57.72       
   1:57.72                                       
 21)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST   1:57.98       
   1:57.98                                       
 22)Priede, Allie       (10)PA     2:00.47       
   2:00.47                                       
 23)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC   2:00.64       
   2:00.64                                       
 24)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT    2:00.94       
   2:00.94                                       
 25)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN    2:02.77       
   2:02.77                                       
 26)SANT, MARGARET E    ( 9)GCST   2:04.42       
   2:04.42                                       
 27)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 9)GAC-UN 2:08.46       
   2:08.46                                       
 28)Ross, Megan A       ( 8)TCA    2:11.48       
   2:11.48                                       
 29)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   2:19.67       
   2:19.67                                       
 30)TAUTIVA, EMILY      ( 9)SWFT   2:23.16       
   2:23.16                                       
 31)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   2:25.60       
   2:25.60                                       
 32)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    NO SHOW       
 33)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN    NO SHOW       
 34)WILEY, MORGAN       (10)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 35)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 36)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 45 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  2:01                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:21                  
                                                 
  1)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA       44.25       
  2)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA       45.93       
  3)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH     46.03       
  4)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC     48.38       
  5)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH     48.66       
  6)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA       49.10       
  7)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA       49.32       
  8)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN      50.96       
  9)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST     51.86       
 10)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST     52.80       
 11)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA       53.50       
 12)Priede, Allie       (10)PA       55.81       
 13)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH     55.87       
 14)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 9)GAC-UN   56.90       
 15)Storey, Phoebe M    ( 9)TCA      57.35       
 16)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT      57.51       
 17)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA      58.29       
 18)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      58.47       
 19)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST     58.67       
 20)Delaney, Yvonne     (10)PA       58.80       
 21)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   1:00.37       
 22)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST   1:01.52       
 23)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN    1:01.74       
 24)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA    1:02.07       
 25)SANT, MARGARET E    ( 9)GCST   1:02.80       
 26)Hernandez, Cristina ( 9)HTST   1:04.72       
 27)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST   1:05.46       
 28)TAUTIVA, EMILY      ( 9)SWFT   1:05.68       
 29)BAKER, ADELAIDE     ( 9)WIN    1:05.86       
 30)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     (10)WIN    1:10.79       
 31)Cain, Alissa L      ( 9)GCST   1:11.74       
 32)Gutman, Jackie      ( 9)SAC    2:06.62       
 33)BANAS, RHYAN N      (10)ACTT   DISQUAL       
 34)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 35)WILEY, MORGAN       (10)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 36)BRUNO, EMMA E       (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 37)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    NO SHOW       
 38)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 95 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  1:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:43                  
                                                 
  1)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH   1:35.61       
   1:35.61                                       
  2)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA     1:38.27       
   1:38.27                                       
  3)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC   1:41.76       
   1:41.76                                       
  4)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA     1:44.57       
   1:44.57                                       
  5)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA     1:47.12       
   1:47.12                                       
  6)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH   1:47.13       
   1:47.13                                       
  7)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN    1:50.25       
   1:50.25                                       
  8)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT    1:54.26       
   1:54.26                                       
  9)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST   1:54.35       
   1:54.35                                       
 10)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST   1:55.49       
   1:55.49                                       
 11)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA     1:56.34       
   1:56.34                                       
 12)Rich, Tegan M       (10)TCA    1:58.04       
   1:58.04                                       
 13)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN    1:58.53       
   1:58.53                                       
 14)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH   1:59.54       
   1:59.54                                       
 15)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA    1:59.67       
   1:59.67                                       
 16)Delaney, Yvonne     (10)PA     2:00.20       
   2:00.20                                       
 17)BRADLEY, Savannah L ( 8)BSTC   2:04.98       
   2:04.98                                       
 18)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    2:05.08       
   2:05.08                                       
 19)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA    2:05.66       
   2:05.66                                       
 20)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   2:06.83       
   2:06.83                                       
 21)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    2:07.83       
   2:07.83                                       
 22)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA    2:09.17       
   2:09.17                                       
 23)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN    2:10.92       
   2:10.92                                       
 24)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   2:15.04       
   2:15.04                                       
 25)Arnold, Macey L     ( 8)TCA    2:20.09       
   2:20.09                                       
 26)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST   2:23.45       
   2:23.45                                       
 27)HOBGOOD, LAUREN     (10)WIN    2:31.43       
   2:31.43                                       
 28)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    2:44.62       
   2:44.62                                       
 29)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   2:45.06       
   2:45.06                                       
 30)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C  ( 7)GCST   DISQUAL       
 31)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA     DISQUAL       
 32)BRUNO, EMMA E       (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 33)Kuhn, Meschelle     ( 8)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 34)MEYER, KATIE        ( 9)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 35)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 36)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 55 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS   50 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:28                  
                                                 
  1)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA       37.43       
  2)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC     37.70       
  3)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH     38.47       
  4)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA       38.99       
  5)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST     39.13       
  6)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH     43.22       
  7)Delaney, Yvonne     (10)PA       44.54       
  8)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST     45.22       
  9)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA       45.41       
 10)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH     48.31       
 11)Pressley, Angela    ( 9)PA       48.56       
 12)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA      50.08       
 13)BANAS, RHYAN N      (10)ACTT     51.88       
 14)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN      52.86       
 15)SANT, MARGARET E    ( 9)GCST     52.94       
 16)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA      53.57       
 17)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST     53.89       
 18)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST     54.76       
 19)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT      55.35       
 20)Hernandez, Cristina ( 9)HTST     55.77       
 21)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN      56.27       
 22)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST     57.22       
 23)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY ( 9)WIN      57.87       
 24)Storey, Phoebe M    ( 9)TCA      58.01       
 25)OSLEY, OLIVIA       ( 9)GAC-UN   58.38       
 26)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA      58.56       
 27)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA       59.96       
 28)DEFOE, SIERRA       ( 9)WIN    1:13.29       
 29)Anderson, Emily G   (10)GCST   1:21.34       
 30)BAKER, ADELAIDE     ( 9)WIN    DISQUAL       
 31)BRUNO, EMMA E       (10)GCST   NO SHOW       
 32)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 33)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    NO SHOW       
 34)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 105 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  2:56                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:15                  
                                                 
  1)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA     1:25.44       
   1:25.44                                       
  2)Bessire, Suzanne B  (10)HIGH   1:27.88       
   1:27.88                                       
  3)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC   1:27.89       
   1:27.89                                       
  4)Erhard, Alayna J    (10)HTST   1:34.70       
   1:34.70                                       
  5)Springman, Hayley R (10)HIGH   1:42.88       
   1:42.88                                       
  6)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST   1:43.41       
   1:43.41                                       
  7)Delaney, Yvonne     (10)PA     1:43.76       
   1:43.76                                       
  8)Watson, Alyson K    (10)HIGH   1:45.72       
   1:45.72                                       
  9)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    1:47.46       
   1:47.46                                       
 10)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST   1:47.84       
   1:47.84                                       
 11)Frantz, Kelsey E    ( 8)GCST   1:50.46       
   1:50.46                                       
 12)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA    1:55.68       
   1:55.68                                       
 13)Strauss, Sarah A    (10)GCST   1:57.28       
   1:57.28                                       
 14)CRAPSER, KALEY      ( 9)HOT    2:01.06       
   2:01.06                                       
 15)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA    2:03.48       
   2:03.48                                       
 16)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    2:08.23       
   2:08.23                                       
 17)Hernandez, Cristina ( 9)HTST   2:08.96       
   2:08.96                                       
 18)HOBBS, ALLISON      ( 9)GCST   2:09.75       
   2:09.75                                       
 19)Derose, Chelsea E   (10)GCST   2:09.98       
   2:09.98                                       
 20)Arnold, Madison M   (10)TCA    2:10.31       
   2:10.31                                       
 21)Sanguily, Brianna   ( 9)TCA    2:12.74       
   2:12.74                                       
 22)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA     2:31.71       
   2:31.71                                       
 23)Derose, Demi        ( 8)GCST   2:57.51       
   2:57.51                                       
 24)ROLLE-POLK, ALLYSE R( 8)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 1 ==================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Session Start Time  5:00                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:07                  
                                                 
  1)Smith, Jordan       (10)PA     2:56.91       
   1:23.95 2:56.91                               
  2)YONKEE, Brett E     (10)BSTC   3:02.75       
   1:28.72 3:02.75                               
  3)Dubrasky, Molly J   (10)GCST   3:24.89       
   1:39.41 3:24.89                               
  4)Albion, Hannah R    ( 8)GCST   3:28.93       
   1:43.88 3:28.93                               
  5)Culpepper, Amy M    (10)PA     3:29.97       
   1:41.98 3:29.97                               
  6)Toner, Dakota       ( 8)TCA    3:31.80       
   1:42.70 3:31.80                               
  7)DESMOND, RACHEL     (10)WIN    3:48.85       
   1:52.74 3:48.85                               
  8)BRANAM, MEGAN       ( 9)WIN    3:51.78       
   1:51.00 3:51.78                               
  9)DiTerlizzi, Danijo  (10)TCA    3:52.84       
   1:55.89 3:52.84                               
 10)AGRUSA, CARA        ( 9)ACTT   4:03.20       
   1:57.28 4:03.20                               
 11)HOWARD, REBEKAH     ( 7)WIN    4:12.03       
   2:10.37 4:12.03                               
 12)GARCIA, SIERRA      ( 8)WIN    5:09.91       
   2:51.13 5:09.91                               
 13)GRANT, REBEKKA      (10)WIN    DISQUAL       
 14)HALKIDES, LYSI      (10)PA     DISQUAL       
 15)Saunders, Caroline C(10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 16)O'Grady, Casey      ( 9)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 109 ================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 METER FREE-RELAY           
  Estimated Start Time  3:18                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:26                  
                                                 
  1)HIGH-A                  HIGH   2:31.69       
   1:24.65 2:31.69                               
   1 F (10)Saunders, Caroline C                  
   2 F (10)Watson, Alyson K                      
   3 F (10)Springman, Hayley R                   
   4 F (10)Bessire, Suzanne B                    
  2)TCA-A                   TCA    2:36.02       
   1:20.51 2:36.02                               
   1 F ( 9)Sanguily, Brianna                     
   2 F ( 8)Mark, Marina K                        
   3 F (10)DiTerlizzi, Danijo                    
   4 F ( 8)Toner, Dakota                         
  3)GCST-A                  GCST   2:38.58       
   1:17.62 2:38.58                               
   1 F ( 8)Frantz, Kelsey E                      
   2 F (10)Dubrasky, Molly J                     
   3 F (10)Derose, Chelsea E                     
   4 F ( 9)HOBBS, ALLISON                        
  4)WIN-A                   WIN    2:50.14       
   1:24.29 2:50.14                               
   1 F ( 9)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY                   
   2 F (10)DESMOND, RACHEL                       
   3 F (10)GRANT, REBEKKA                        
   4 F ( 9)BRANAM, MEGAN                         
  5)TCA-B                   TCA    3:10.03       
   1:29.92 3:10.03                               
   1 F (10)Rich, Tegan M                         
   2 F (10)Arnold, Madison M                     
   3 F ( 8)Arnold, Macey L                       
   4 F ( 8)Ross, Megan A                         
  6)GCST-B                  GCST   3:28.56       
   1:37.97 3:28.56                               
   1 F ( 9)Cain, Alissa L                        
   2 F ( 8)Albion, Hannah R                      
   3 F ( 8)Derose, Demi                          
   4 F ( 7)MCVETY, SAMANTHA C                    
  7)WIN-B                   WIN    3:30.45       
   1:53.95 3:30.45                               
   1 F (10)HOBGOOD, LAUREN                       
   2 F ( 5)HOWARD, HANNAH                        
   3 F ( 8)GARCIA, SIERRA                        
   4 F ( 7)HOWARD, REBEKAH                       
  8)WIN-C                   WIN    NO SHOW       
  9)HIGH-B                  HIGH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 61 =================================== 
     10&U  GIRLS  200 METER MEDLEY-RELAY         
  Estimated Start Time  4:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:36                  
                                                 
  1)HIGH-A                  HIGH   3:01.46       
   1:25.17 3:01.46                               
   1 F (10)Springman, Hayley R                   
   2 F (10)Bessire, Suzanne B                    
   3 F (10)Watson, Alyson K                      
   4 F ( 6)Duggan, Katie                         
  2)TCA-A                   TCA    3:12.46       
   1:40.61 3:12.46                               
   1 F (10)DiTerlizzi, Danijo                    
   2 F ( 8)Toner, Dakota                         
   3 F ( 8)Mark, Marina K                        
   4 F ( 9)Sanguily, Brianna                     
  3)GCST-A                  GCST   3:17.85       
   1:45.27 3:17.85                               
   1 F (10)Derose, Chelsea E                     
   2 F ( 8)Frantz, Kelsey E                      
   3 F ( 8)Albion, Hannah R                      
   4 F (10)Dubrasky, Molly J                     
  4)WIN-A                   WIN    3:28.17       
   1:46.38 3:28.17                               
   1 F (10)DESMOND, RACHEL                       
   2 F ( 9)SCHOENBERGER, CASEY                   
   3 F ( 9)BRANAM, MEGAN                         
   4 F ( 9)BAKER, ADELAIDE                       
  5)TCA-B                   TCA    3:47.51       
      0.00 3:47.51                               
   1 F ( 8)Arnold, Macey L                       
   2 F (10)Arnold, Madison M                     
   3 F ( 9)Storey, Phoebe M                      
   4 F ( 8)Ross, Megan A                         
  6)GCST-B                  GCST   3:48.44       
   2:05.64 3:48.44                               
   1 F (10)Strauss, Sarah A                      
   2 F ( 9)HOBBS, ALLISON                        
   3 F ( 9)SANT, MARGARET E                      
   4 F (10)Anderson, Emily G                     
  7)WIN-B                   WIN    4:08.94       
   2:00.44 4:08.94                               
   1 F ( 7)TRIPP, AMANDA                         
   2 F ( 7)HOWARD, REBEKAH                       
   3 F ( 8)GARCIA, SIERRA                        
   4 F (10)HOBGOOD, LAUREN                       
  8)WIN-C                   WIN    NO SHOW       
  9)HIGH-B                  HIGH   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 87 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Session Start Time 12:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:22                  
                                                 
  1)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA       29.58       
  2)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     29.72       
  3)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA       30.08       
  4)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA       30.16       
  5)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA       30.18       
  6)Harris, Lacey N     (11)HIGH     30.88       
  7)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC     30.94       
  8)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC      31.05       
  9)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH     31.60       
 10)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC      31.81       
 11)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH     32.23       
 12)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST     32.31       
 13)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST     32.42       
 14)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA       32.51       
 15)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA       32.68       
 16)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     32.93       
 17)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA     33.07       
 18)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA       33.17       
 19)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST     33.23       
 20)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA      33.54       
 21)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (11)ACTT     33.59       
 22)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     33.66       
 23)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST     33.76       
 24)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC     33.91       
 25)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN      34.02       
 26)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA     34.10       
 27)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA       34.14       
 28)Mark, Savannah      (12)TCA      34.15       
 29)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST     34.19       
 30)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     34.24       
 31)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST     34.28       
 32)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST     34.31       
 33)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA       34.44       
 34)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN   34.55       
 35)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA       34.66       
 36)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN   34.96       
 37)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC      35.00       
 38)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT     35.05       
 39)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST     35.42       
 40)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA       35.51       
 41)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC      35.52       
 42)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN   36.59       
 43)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT     36.81       
 44)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST     36.91       
 45)LOGAN, Carrie K     (11)BSTC     36.95       
 46)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA       37.02       
 47)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST     37.11       
 48)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA       37.48       
 49)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST     37.48       
 50)Sullivan, Bridget   (12)PA       40.58       
 51)Ross, Katie L       (12)TCA      40.64       
 52)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     41.76       
 53)Murphy, Shannon R   (11)HTST     42.07       
 54)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     43.26       
 55)Bennett, Alexis A   (12)RATS     48.08       
 56)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 57)LEE, ALEXANDRA      (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 58)Portilla, Shauna N  (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 59)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 60)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 61)QUICK, JUSTINE      (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 39 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Session Start Time 12:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:49                  
                                                 
  1)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA     1:03.01       
   1:03.01                                       
  2)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:03.11       
   1:03.11                                       
  3)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA     1:05.13       
   1:05.13                                       
  4)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA     1:05.83       
   1:05.83                                       
  5)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     1:06.10       
   1:06.10                                       
  6)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   1:07.50       
   1:07.50                                       
  7)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC    1:08.28       
   1:08.28                                       
  8)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   1:10.51       
   1:10.51                                       
  9)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH   1:10.52       
   1:10.52                                       
 10)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH   1:10.54       
   1:10.54                                       
 11)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA     1:10.77       
   1:10.77                                       
 12)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   1:11.39       
   1:11.39                                       
 13)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA     1:11.71       
   1:11.71                                       
 14)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST   1:11.72       
   1:11.72                                       
 15)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:11.82       
   1:11.82                                       
 16)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA     1:11.92       
   1:11.92                                       
 17)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST   1:12.06       
   1:12.06                                       
 18)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC    1:12.23       
   1:12.23                                       
 19)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    1:13.22       
   1:13.22                                       
 20)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA     1:13.23       
   1:13.23                                       
 21)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA   1:13.68       
   1:13.68                                       
 22)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:14.71       
   1:14.71                                       
 23)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST   1:14.81       
   1:14.81                                       
 24)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC   1:14.85       
   1:14.85                                       
 25)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA    1:15.09       
   1:15.09                                       
 26)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST   1:15.52       
   1:15.52                                       
 27)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN 1:15.97       
   1:15.97                                       
 28)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST   1:16.13       
   1:16.13                                       
 29)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA     1:16.92       
   1:16.92                                       
 30)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC    1:17.13       
   1:17.13                                       
 31)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA     1:17.17       
   1:17.17                                       
 32)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN 1:17.26       
   1:17.26                                       
 33)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST   1:17.33       
   1:17.33                                       
 34)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT   1:17.55       
   1:17.55                                       
 35)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA   1:17.87       
   1:17.87                                       
 36)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA     1:19.09       
   1:19.09                                       
 37)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST   1:20.19       
   1:20.19                                       
 38)ALTON, GRACIE W     (12)GCST   1:20.52       
   1:20.52                                       
 39)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA     1:21.00       
   1:21.00                                       
 40)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT   1:21.49       
   1:21.49                                       
 41)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN 1:21.51       
   1:21.51                                       
 42)Hicks, Mary C       (11)GCST   1:21.92       
   1:21.92                                       
 43)RAPHAEL, MEKIYA     (11)CFA    1:22.26       
   1:22.26                                       
 44)ARDOLINO, CAROLANN  (11)HOT    1:25.36       
   1:25.36                                       
 45)IMIG, KATY          (12)GAC-UN 1:28.30       
   1:28.30                                       
 46)Murphy, Shannon R   (11)HTST   1:29.09       
   1:29.09                                       
 47)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   1:30.96       
   1:30.96                                       
 48)OXFORD, BRITTANY    (12)HOT    1:31.76       
   1:31.76                                       
 49)DELEON, RACHEL A    (12)GCST   1:32.80       
   1:32.80                                       
 50)Ross, Katie L       (12)TCA    1:35.30       
   1:35.30                                       
 51)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST   1:36.60       
   1:36.60                                       
 52)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   1:37.27       
   1:37.27                                       
 53)BUCHANAN, EMILY     (11)EHSA   1:37.36       
   1:37.36                                       
 54)Sullivan, Bridget   (12)PA     1:37.43       
   1:37.43                                       
 55)Bennett, Alexis A   (12)RATS   2:07.88       
   2:07.88                                       
 56)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST   DISQUAL       
 57)WILEY, ARYEL        (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 58)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 59)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN    NO SHOW       
 60)LEE, ALEXANDRA      (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 61)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     NO SHOW       
 62)Portilla, Shauna N  (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 63)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 64)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 59 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  3:43                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 21:49                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   2:12.81       
   1:04.96 2:12.81                               
  2)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA     2:18.78       
   1:08.24 2:18.78                               
  3)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA     2:19.27       
   1:08.44 2:19.27                               
  4)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA     2:22.33       
   1:09.95 2:22.33                               
  5)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     2:25.83       
      0.00 2:25.83                               
  6)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH   2:30.18       
   1:13.64 2:30.18                               
  7)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   2:30.42       
   1:13.23 2:30.42                               
  8)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC    2:31.25       
   1:11.62 2:31.25                               
  9)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST   2:32.79       
   1:14.48 2:32.79                               
 10)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   2:32.94       
   1:16.92 2:32.94                               
 11)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   2:33.15       
   1:14.88 2:33.15                               
 12)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA     2:33.89       
   1:14.67 2:33.89                               
 13)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH   2:33.98       
   1:16.23 2:33.98                               
 14)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    2:34.98       
   1:15.83 2:34.98                               
 15)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA     2:35.89       
   1:16.33 2:35.89                               
 16)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   2:36.02       
   1:14.90 2:36.02                               
 17)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST   2:37.57       
   1:18.22 2:37.57                               
 18)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA     2:38.24       
   1:16.58 2:38.24                               
 19)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA     2:39.56       
   1:16.98 2:39.56                               
 20)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST   2:39.95       
   1:19.67 2:39.95                               
 21)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   2:40.11       
   1:18.03 2:40.11                               
 22)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA   2:40.93       
   1:20.14 2:40.93                               
 23)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA    2:41.80       
   1:17.77 2:41.80                               
 24)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   2:42.14       
   1:18.24 2:42.14                               
 25)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST   2:43.60       
   1:19.52 2:43.60                               
 26)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN 2:44.16       
   1:22.98 2:44.16                               
 27)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC   2:47.99       
   1:20.80 2:47.99                               
 28)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST   2:50.53       
   1:24.38 2:50.53                               
 29)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST   2:51.76       
   1:22.31 2:51.76                               
 30)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA     2:55.20       
   1:25.90 2:55.20                               
 31)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN 2:55.96       
   1:25.32 2:55.96                               
 32)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST   2:56.74       
      0.00 2:56.74                               
 33)ALTON, GRACIE W     (12)GCST   2:57.25       
   1:26.43 2:57.25                               
 34)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT   2:57.41       
   1:27.12 2:57.41                               
 35)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA     3:01.74       
   1:30.48 3:01.74                               
 36)Hicks, Mary C       (11)GCST   3:03.89       
   1:29.67 3:03.89                               
 37)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT   3:08.60       
   1:34.94 3:08.60                               
 38)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN 3:08.94       
   1:33.39 3:09.45                               
 39)ARDOLINO, CAROLANN  (11)HOT    3:12.97       
   1:32.67 3:12.97                               
 40)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   3:15.21       
   1:35.30 3:15.21                               
 41)Sullivan, Bridget   (12)PA     3:33.04       
   1:44.33 3:33.04                               
 42)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   3:56.19       
   1:49.74 3:56.19                               
 43)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 44)Portilla, Shauna N  (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 45)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     NO SHOW       
 46)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 47)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 48)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 11 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  400 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  6:48                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 26:48                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   4:36.40       
   1:05.66 2:15.81 3:26.67 4:36.40               
  2)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA     4:48.16       
   1:09.02 2:22.47 3:36.53 4:48.16               
  3)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA     4:57.26       
   1:11.92 2:27.82 3:42.88 4:57.26               
  4)Gu, Kristine        (11)PA     5:01.89       
   1:12.67 2:28.97 3:45.76 5:01.89               
  5)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH   5:08.43       
   1:13.81 2:31.46 3:50.72 5:08.43               
  6)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   5:08.99       
   1:13.18 2:32.16 3:51.57 5:08.99               
  7)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     5:09.74       
      0.00    0.00 3:51.99 5:09.74               
  8)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC    5:11.48       
   1:13.75 2:33.11 3:54.28 5:11.48               
  9)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST   5:13.23       
   1:16.01 2:36.28 3:55.14 5:13.23               
 10)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH   5:18.15       
   1:14.09 2:36.74 3:58.51 5:18.15               
 11)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   5:19.58       
   1:16.60 2:38.25 3:59.70 5:19.58               
 12)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    5:23.29       
   1:18.59 2:41.59 4:04.41 5:23.29               
 13)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA     5:23.32       
   1:16.63 2:38.88 4:01.81 5:23.32               
 14)Harris, Lacey N     (11)HIGH   5:24.01       
   1:17.94 2:40.58 4:03.19 5:24.01               
 15)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   5:29.13       
   1:16.88 2:40.86 4:04.25 5:29.13               
 16)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   5:31.74       
   1:20.52 2:47.82 4:12.90 5:31.74               
 17)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST   5:32.48       
   1:19.38 2:43.84 4:09.39 5:32.48               
 18)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA     5:33.47       
   1:20.76 2:47.11 4:13.31 5:33.47               
 19)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   5:33.54       
   1:20.83 2:46.72 4:13.97 5:33.54               
 20)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (11)ACTT   5:36.17       
   1:20.15 2:47.19 4:13.76 5:36.17               
 21)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST   5:40.47       
   1:19.94 2:47.61 4:14.64 5:40.47               
 22)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   5:41.38       
   1:19.91 2:47.97 4:16.69 5:41.38               
 23)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC    5:54.04       
   1:19.01 2:50.38 4:22.95 5:54.04               
 24)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA     6:01.18       
   1:25.41 2:57.49 4:30.76 6:01.18               
 25)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN 6:14.22       
   1:25.10 3:01.78 4:39.74 6:14.22               
 26)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   6:32.37       
   1:33.03 3:13.66 4:53.88 6:32.37               
 27)Hicks, Mary C       (11)GCST   6:33.62       
   1:30.52 3:10.74 4:52.24 6:33.62               
 28)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   8:23.80       
   1:53.03 4:02.95 6:15.99 8:23.80               
 29)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     NO SHOW       
 30)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 31)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 97 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  1:57                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:01                  
                                                 
  1)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA       34.47       
  2)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     34.67       
  3)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA       35.51       
  4)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA       35.63       
  5)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC      37.25       
  6)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH     38.11       
  7)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA       38.73       
  8)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA       38.77       
  9)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC     39.36       
 10)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST     39.82       
 11)Harris, Lacey N     (11)HIGH     40.42       
 12)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT     40.71       
 13)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST     40.78       
 14)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC      40.88       
 15)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN      40.98       
 16)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST     41.10       
 17)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     41.26       
 18)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA     41.29       
 19)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST     41.33       
 20)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST     41.50       
 21)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA       41.52       
 22)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST     41.82       
 23)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC      41.83       
 24)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC      41.93       
 25)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA       41.95       
 26)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA       41.95       
 27)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     42.02       
 28)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH     42.12       
 29)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA       42.25       
 30)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     42.58       
 31)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN   42.82       
 32)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA       43.10       
 33)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (11)ACTT     43.57       
 34)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA       44.06       
 35)Mark, Savannah      (12)TCA      44.68       
 36)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA     44.97       
 37)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN   45.01       
 38)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST     45.13       
 39)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC     45.18       
 40)LOGAN, Carrie K     (11)BSTC     45.32       
 41)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN   46.41       
 42)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST     46.57       
 43)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST     47.04       
 44)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA       47.15       
 45)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST     47.96       
 46)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST     48.17       
 47)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     48.86       
 48)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT     50.39       
 49)Ross, Katie L       (12)TCA      50.77       
 50)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA       53.64       
 51)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     56.31       
 52)Bennett, Alexis A   (12)RATS     56.47       
 53)Sullivan, Bridget   (12)PA       59.64       
 54)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 55)LEE, ALEXANDRA      (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 56)Portilla, Shauna N  (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 57)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 58)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 59)QUICK, JUSTINE      (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 49 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:41                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:12.97       
   1:12.97                                       
  2)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     1:16.74       
   1:16.74                                       
  3)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH   1:20.26       
   1:20.26                                       
  4)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA     1:22.18       
   1:22.18                                       
  5)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   1:24.44       
   1:24.44                                       
  6)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA   1:25.93       
   1:25.93                                       
  7)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    1:27.20       
   1:27.20                                       
  8)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:27.21       
   1:27.21                                       
  9)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT   1:28.55       
   1:28.55                                       
 10)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST   1:29.07       
   1:29.07                                       
 11)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC    1:29.17       
   1:29.17                                       
 12)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN    1:29.30       
   1:29.30                                       
 13)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC    1:29.62       
   1:29.62                                       
 14)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:29.64       
   1:29.64                                       
 15)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA     1:29.94       
   1:29.94                                       
 16)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA    1:31.10       
   1:31.10                                       
 17)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:31.44       
   1:31.44                                       
 18)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST   1:32.25       
   1:32.25                                       
 19)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   1:32.30       
   1:32.30                                       
 20)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA     1:33.29       
   1:33.29                                       
 21)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   1:34.02       
   1:34.02                                       
 22)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA     1:34.46       
   1:46.11                                       
 23)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC   1:34.63       
   1:36.27                                       
 24)Hicks, Mary C       (11)GCST   1:36.49       
   1:36.49                                       
 25)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST   1:36.54       
   1:36.54                                       
 26)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN 1:36.91       
   1:36.91                                       
 27)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST   1:40.50       
   1:40.50                                       
 28)ALTON, GRACIE W     (12)GCST   1:40.95       
   1:40.95                                       
 29)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   1:41.92       
   1:45.94                                       
 30)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   1:48.90       
   1:48.90                                       
 31)IMIG, KATY          (12)GAC-UN 1:53.11       
   1:53.11                                       
 32)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA     1:55.37       
   1:55.37                                       
 33)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST   1:58.39       
   1:58.39                                       
 34)DELEON, RACHEL A    (12)GCST   2:01.65       
   2:01.65                                       
 35)Sullivan, Bridget   (12)PA     2:11.11       
   2:11.11                                       
 36)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 37)Portilla, Shauna N  (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 38)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 39)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     NO SHOW       
 40)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 43 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  1:48                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:37                  
                                                 
  1)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA       37.66       
  2)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA       38.10       
  3)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA       40.97       
  4)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH     41.38       
  5)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC      41.44       
  6)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST     41.83       
  7)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA       42.07       
  8)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC      42.32       
  9)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC     43.61       
 10)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA       43.64       
 11)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN   44.08       
 12)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     45.36       
 13)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST     45.40       
 14)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA      46.15       
 15)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA       46.24       
 16)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH     46.24       
 17)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST     46.35       
 18)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC     46.50       
 19)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA     46.55       
 20)Mark, Savannah      (12)TCA      46.76       
 21)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC      47.04       
 22)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST     47.05       
 23)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST     48.07       
 24)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN      48.34       
 25)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN   48.49       
 26)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA       48.91       
 27)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST     49.04       
 28)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA       49.42       
 29)RAPHAEL, MEKIYA     (11)CFA      50.35       
 30)OXFORD, BRITTANY    (12)HOT      51.39       
 31)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA       51.69       
 32)ARDOLINO, CAROLANN  (11)HOT      52.21       
 33)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN   52.97       
 34)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT     52.97       
 35)Hicks, Mary C       (11)GCST     53.23       
 36)ALTON, GRACIE W     (12)GCST     53.24       
 37)BUCHANAN, EMILY     (11)EHSA     54.04       
 38)Bennett, Alexis A   (12)RATS     55.01       
 39)IMIG, KATY          (12)GAC-UN   57.39       
 40)DELEON, RACHEL A    (12)GCST     57.84       
 41)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     58.65       
 42)Murphy, Shannon R   (11)HTST     59.91       
 43)Ross, Katie L       (12)TCA    1:00.51       
 44)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT   DISQUAL       
 45)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 46)WILEY, ARYEL        (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 47)LEE, ALEXANDRA      (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 48)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 49)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 93 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  1:06                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 17:25                  
                                                 
  1)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA     1:21.01       
   1:21.01                                       
  2)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA     1:23.41       
   1:23.41                                       
  3)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA     1:27.54       
   1:27.54                                       
  4)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC    1:27.98       
   1:27.98                                       
  5)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST   1:28.08       
   1:28.08                                       
  6)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC    1:30.62       
   1:30.62                                       
  7)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA     1:32.18       
   1:32.18                                       
  8)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH   1:34.36       
   1:34.36                                       
  9)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA     1:34.52       
   1:34.52                                       
 10)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN 1:35.12       
   1:35.12                                       
 11)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH   1:35.20       
   1:35.20                                       
 12)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     1:35.55       
   1:35.55                                       
 13)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:35.80       
   1:35.80                                       
 14)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA    1:36.56       
   1:36.56                                       
 15)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:36.79       
   1:36.79                                       
 16)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC    1:36.86       
   1:36.86                                       
 17)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     1:37.02       
   1:37.02                                       
 18)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    1:37.58       
   1:37.58                                       
 19)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:38.19       
   1:38.19                                       
 20)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC   1:38.22       
   1:38.22                                       
 21)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   1:38.94       
   1:38.94                                       
 22)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA     1:39.54       
   1:39.54                                       
 23)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN 1:41.18       
   1:41.18                                       
 24)Harris, Lacey N     (11)HIGH   1:41.21       
   1:41.21                                       
 25)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA   1:41.24       
   1:41.24                                       
 26)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA     1:42.43       
   1:42.43                                       
 27)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN    1:43.17       
   1:43.17                                       
 28)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   1:43.21       
   1:43.21                                       
 29)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA     1:43.40       
   1:43.40                                       
 30)Goddin, Carrie      (11)PA     1:43.95       
   1:43.95                                       
 31)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST   1:44.64       
   1:44.64                                       
 32)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST   1:44.88       
   1:44.88                                       
 33)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST   1:45.28       
   1:45.28                                       
 34)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (11)ACTT   1:47.97       
   1:47.97                                       
 35)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST   1:48.30       
   1:48.30                                       
 36)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA     1:51.66       
   1:51.66                                       
 37)JORDAN, JESSICA     (12)SWFT   1:51.94       
   1:51.94                                       
 38)LOGAN, Carrie K     (11)BSTC   1:51.97       
   1:51.97                                       
 39)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT   1:53.47       
   1:53.47                                       
 40)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:58.66       
   1:58.66                                       
 41)Bennett, Alexis A   (12)RATS   2:02.58       
   2:02.58                                       
 42)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   2:03.35       
   2:03.35                                       
 43)Murphy, Shannon R   (11)HTST   2:06.21       
   2:06.21                                       
 44)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   2:07.31       
   2:07.31                                       
 45)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   2:07.68       
   2:07.68                                       
 46)Ross, Katie L       (12)TCA    2:09.02       
   2:09.02                                       
 47)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 48)Portilla, Shauna N  (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 49)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 50)SCHOENBERGER, MEGAN (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 51)QUICK, JUSTINE      (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 53 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS   50 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:10                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:55                  
                                                 
  1)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA       31.43       
  2)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST     31.97       
  3)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC      33.10       
  4)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA       33.10       
  5)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA       33.70       
  6)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA       34.33       
  7)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST     35.43       
  8)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST     36.50       
  9)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST     36.63       
 10)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA       36.72       
 11)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST     36.84       
 12)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH     36.88       
 13)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC      37.25       
 14)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT     37.43       
 15)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA       37.50       
 16)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC      37.54       
 17)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST     37.62       
 18)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA       38.41       
 19)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST     38.88       
 20)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA       39.51       
 21)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST     39.60       
 22)Mark, Savannah      (12)TCA      39.96       
 23)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA     40.13       
 24)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA       40.16       
 25)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST     40.84       
 26)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST     41.55       
 27)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN      41.74       
 28)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST     41.81       
 29)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA     43.23       
 30)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST     43.39       
 31)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC      44.18       
 32)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN   44.19       
 33)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN   44.63       
 34)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA       45.74       
 35)ARDOLINO, CAROLANN  (11)HOT      45.77       
 36)CALDWELL, CASSIDY   (11)SWFT     46.31       
 37)OXFORD, BRITTANY    (12)HOT      48.45       
 38)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST     48.79       
 39)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA       49.28       
 40)BUCHANAN, EMILY     (11)EHSA     50.95       
 41)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST     52.90       
 42)Rodway, Emily H     (12)GCST     57.16       
 43)DELEON, RACHEL A    (12)GCST     58.25       
 44)IMIG, KATY          (12)GAC-UN 1:02.61       
 45)Bennett, Alexis A   (12)RATS   1:08.63       
 46)WILEY, ARYEL        (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 47)LEE, ALEXANDRA      (12)WIN    NO SHOW       
 48)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 103 ================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  2:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:34                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   1:08.54       
   1:08.54                                       
  2)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA     1:09.00       
   1:09.00                                       
  3)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA     1:12.81       
   1:12.81                                       
  4)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC    1:15.02       
   1:15.02                                       
  5)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     1:15.98       
   1:15.98                                       
  6)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA     1:17.05       
   1:17.05                                       
  7)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    1:18.84       
   1:18.84                                       
  8)Harris, Lacey N     (11)HIGH   1:20.18       
   1:20.18                                       
  9)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST   1:20.33       
   1:20.33                                       
 10)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   1:20.74       
   1:20.74                                       
 11)Lollar, Ashley      (12)PA     1:21.46       
   1:21.46                                       
 12)Wine, Sterling A    (11)HIGH   1:22.77       
   1:22.77                                       
 13)Haskins, Hillary A  (12)HIGH   1:23.56       
   1:23.56                                       
 14)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   1:23.63       
   1:23.63                                       
 15)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   1:24.23       
   1:24.23                                       
 16)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA    1:25.71       
   1:25.71                                       
 17)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   1:26.51       
   1:26.51                                       
 18)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST   1:26.64       
   1:26.64                                       
 19)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC    1:27.39       
   1:27.39                                       
 20)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST   1:28.00       
   1:28.00                                       
 21)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (11)ACTT   1:29.36       
   1:29.36                                       
 22)Richardson, Jordon  (12)PA     1:29.50       
   1:29.50                                       
 23)REED, CARA          (12)EHSA   1:30.25       
   1:30.25                                       
 24)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   1:30.74       
   1:30.74                                       
 25)STRAUSS, LAUREN E   (12)GCST   1:32.64       
   1:32.64                                       
 26)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST   1:33.34       
   1:33.34                                       
 27)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     1:33.92       
   1:33.92                                       
 28)Cooper, Emily D     (11)GCST   1:33.97       
   1:33.97                                       
 29)CARLOS, Sarah E     (11)BSTC   1:34.65       
   1:34.65                                       
 30)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST   1:34.72       
   1:34.72                                       
 31)Alonso, Gwenny      (11)HTST   1:35.49       
   1:35.49                                       
 32)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   1:37.82       
   1:37.82                                       
 33)BRIDGES, MARIAH     (11)EHSA   1:38.08       
   1:38.08                                       
 34)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC    1:38.87       
   1:38.87                                       
 35)FOLTIN, NICOLE      (11)WIN    1:38.94       
   1:38.94                                       
 36)LOGAN, Carrie K     (11)BSTC   1:39.09       
   1:39.09                                       
 37)WILSHIRE, MACI      (12)GAC-UN 1:39.94       
   1:39.94                                       
 38)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA     1:40.66       
   1:40.66                                       
 39)PALERMO, ANNA       (11)ACTTUN 1:47.53       
   1:47.53                                       
 40)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN 1:48.11       
   1:48.11                                       
 41)Vachon, Kelsey E    (11)PA     1:50.21       
   1:50.21                                       
 42)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   1:59.88       
   1:59.88                                       
 43)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   2:03.45       
   2:03.45                                       
 44)SAMS, MONTANA L     (11)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 45)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 46)QUICK, JUSTINE      (12)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 3 ==================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  5:17                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:50                  
                                                 
  1)Franklin, Chelsea L (12)GCST   2:33.38       
   1:12.16 2:33.38                               
  2)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   2:38.65       
   1:15.08 2:38.65                               
  3)Schnorr, Brittany   (12)SAC    2:46.28       
   1:18.45 2:46.28                               
  4)Roka, Lyndsey E     (12)GCST   2:50.05       
   1:25.21 2:50.05                               
  5)Hinojosa, Nikki     (12)SAC    2:54.86       
   1:24.34 2:54.86                               
  6)Ortega, Gabrielle M (11)GCST   2:55.21       
   1:25.76 2:55.21                               
  7)Rucker, Jazmin      (12)SAC    2:55.37       
   1:25.53 2:55.37                               
  8)COLEMAN-LIENHART, SA(12)ACTT   2:56.91       
   1:25.03 2:56.91                               
  9)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA     2:57.69       
   1:25.96 2:57.69                               
 10)Holmquist, Jaimie   (12)TCA    2:58.74       
   1:27.26 2:58.74                               
 11)McCaw, Jackie       (11)GCST   3:01.77       
   1:31.71 3:01.77                               
 12)Lind, Lacey L       (12)GCST   3:05.21       
   1:31.67 3:05.21                               
 13)Boothby, Kristen M  (11)PA     3:05.24       
   1:27.73 3:05.24                               
 14)WOLFE, MEGAN        (11)HHST   3:06.20       
   1:24.86 3:06.20                               
 15)Basford, Katie      (12)SAC    3:06.94       
   1:30.57 3:06.94                               
 16)Huffman, Abby       (11)GCST   3:08.74       
   1:30.54 3:08.74                               
 17)Lord, Sheby         (11)PA     3:09.92       
   1:32.88 3:09.92                               
 18)MENENDEZ, SARAH     (11)ACTT   3:11.77       
   1:33.42 3:11.77                               
 19)KURTZ, Katie        (11)GCST   3:19.09       
   1:37.17 3:19.09                               
 20)Gennari, Elizabeth I(12)PA     3:21.74       
   1:33.79 3:21.74                               
 21)Hicks, Mary C       (11)GCST   3:29.09       
   1:39.60 3:29.09                               
 22)LANGLEY, MEGAN      (11)GAC-UN 3:29.21       
   1:39.39 3:29.21                               
 23)Erickson, Katie     (11)GCST   3:45.52       
   1:49.71 3:45.52                               
 24)BASH, MICHELLE      (12)HHST   4:05.81       
   1:49.03 4:05.81                               
 25)Gadowry, Michelle E (12)GCST   DISQUAL       
 26)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W  (12)ATAC   DISQUAL       
 27)McCarthy, Molly     (11)GCST   NO SHOW       
 28)Stevenson, Kelly    (12)PA     NO SHOW       
 29)ROLLE-POLK, AURIEL R(12)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 107 ================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 METER FREE-RELAY           
  Estimated Start Time  3:12                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:16                  
                                                 
  1)GCST-A                  GCST   2:10.18       
   1:05.55 2:10.18                               
   1 F (12)STRAUSS, LAUREN E                     
   2 F (11)Ortega, Gabrielle M                   
   3 F (12)Gadowry, Michelle E                   
   4 F (12)Franklin, Chelsea L                   
  2)SAC-A                   SAC    2:11.31       
   1:06.43 2:11.31                               
   1 F (12)Basford, Katie                        
   2 F (12)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   3 F (12)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   4 F (12)Schnorr, Brittany                     
  3)GCST-B                  GCST   2:13.80       
   1:06.52 2:13.80                               
   1 F (12)Roka, Lyndsey E                       
   2 F (11)McCaw, Jackie                         
   3 F (11)Huffman, Abby                         
   4 F (11)McCarthy, Molly                       
  4)GCST-C                  GCST   2:37.69       
   1:13.43 2:37.69                               
   1 F (12)Lind, Lacey L                         
   2 F (11)KURTZ, Katie                          
   3 F (11)Cooper, Emily D                       
   4 F (11)Erickson, Katie                       
  5)WIN-A                   WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 63 =================================== 
     11-12 GIRLS  200 METER MEDLEY-RELAY         
  Estimated Start Time  4:27                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:52                  
                                                 
  1)GCST-A                  GCST   2:24.28       
   1:17.14 2:24.28                               
   1 F (12)Franklin, Chelsea L                   
   2 F (12)Roka, Lyndsey E                       
   3 F (12)Gadowry, Michelle E                   
   4 F (11)Ortega, Gabrielle M                   
  2)SAC-A                   SAC    2:31.87       
   1:19.98 2:31.87                               
   1 F (12)Schnorr, Brittany                     
   2 F (12)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   3 F (12)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   4 F (12)Basford, Katie                        
  3)GCST-B                  GCST   2:45.69       
   1:31.85 2:45.69                               
   1 F (11)McCaw, Jackie                         
   2 F (12)Lind, Lacey L                         
   3 F (11)Huffman, Abby                         
   4 F (11)KURTZ, Katie                          
  4)GCST-C                  GCST   2:50.42       
   1:32.51 2:50.42                               
   1 F (11)Hicks, Mary C                         
   2 F (12)STRAUSS, LAUREN E                     
   3 F (11)Cooper, Emily D                       
   4 F (11)McCarthy, Molly                       
  5)WIN-A                   WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 35 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS   50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 11:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:04                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Charlotte L (13)HIGHUN   29.18       
  2)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA     29.88       
  3)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST     30.97       
  4)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST     31.16       
  5)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH     31.27       
  6)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN      31.39       
  7)Snow, Savannah E    (14)TCA      31.76       
  8)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC      31.84       
  9)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT     32.10       
 10)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH     32.26       
 11)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (14)WIN      32.40       
 12)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA     32.41       
 13)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (14)WIN      32.48       
 14)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST     32.63       
 15)Aiken, Lauren L     (13)TCA      32.63       
 16)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC     32.80       
 17)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST     32.82       
 18)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT      32.98       
 19)BERGERON, BRITTANY  (13)ACTT     33.42       
 20)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC      33.44       
 21)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST     33.62       
 22)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN   33.63       
 23)LYTLE, MEGHAN       (13)ACTT     33.66       
 24)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST     34.01       
 25)CLEMENT, SARAH      (14)WIN      34.23       
 26)SWITANEK, JULIE     (14)EHSA     34.46       
 27)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN      34.47       
 28)Miller, Jessica A   (14)RATS     34.71       
 29)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC     34.75       
 30)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST     34.85       
 31)Thomson, Emily      (13)PA       35.01       
 32)LEWIS, MINDY        (14)WIN      35.19       
 33)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC     35.31       
 34)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN      35.39       
 35)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST     35.58       
 36)Stevenson, Tylar-Ann(14)PA       35.83       
 37)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS     36.48       
 38)GALLAGHER, Beth     (13)TCA      36.99       
 39)HOGGARD, JESSICA    (13)HOT      37.59       
 40)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC-UN   37.86       
 41)Ernest, Alli        (13)PA       37.91       
 42)Derner, Paige       (13)PA       38.53       
 43)Kruzda, Rita G      (14)TCA      39.86       
 44)BUTLER, BRITTANY    (13)WIN      40.95       
 45)Stoffella, Sylvia S (14)RATS     42.05       
 46)PHELPS, CHARLOTTE   (14)WIN      43.96       
 47)COLLEY, KATE        (13)GAC-UN NO SHOW       
 48)BUDREWICZ, ALEXANDRA(13)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 49)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 50)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 51)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   NO SHOW       
 52)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 53)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 71 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  9:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:58                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Charlotte L (13)HIGHUN 1:01.80       
   1:01.80                                       
  2)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   1:04.21       
   1:04.21                                       
  3)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   1:06.63       
   1:06.63                                       
  4)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   1:06.95       
   1:06.95                                       
  5)Snow, Savannah E    (14)TCA    1:07.06       
   1:07.06                                       
  6)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   1:07.24       
   1:07.24                                       
  7)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   1:07.26       
   1:07.26                                       
  8)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   1:08.01       
   1:08.01                                       
  9)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    1:08.15       
   1:08.15                                       
 10)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    1:10.56       
   1:10.56                                       
 11)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    1:10.77       
   1:10.77                                       
 12)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   1:10.79       
   1:10.79                                       
 13)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   1:11.50       
   1:11.50                                       
 14)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     1:11.53       
   1:11.53                                       
 15)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN 1:11.76       
   1:11.76                                       
 16)Aiken, Lauren L     (13)TCA    1:11.85       
   1:11.85                                       
 17)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   1:11.85       
   1:11.85                                       
 18)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    1:12.03       
   1:12.03                                       
 19)LYTLE, MEGHAN       (13)ACTT   1:12.18       
   1:12.18                                       
 20)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (14)WIN    1:12.40       
   1:12.40                                       
 21)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   1:12.74       
   1:12.74                                       
 22)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   1:12.80       
   1:12.80                                       
 23)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC   1:12.96       
   1:12.96                                       
 24)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   1:13.24       
   1:13.24                                       
 25)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   1:13.71       
   1:13.71                                       
 26)BERGERON, BRITTANY  (13)ACTT   1:14.05       
   1:14.05                                       
 27)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (14)WIN    1:14.06       
   1:14.06                                       
 28)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   1:14.90       
   1:14.90                                       
 29)SWITANEK, JULIE     (14)EHSA   1:15.31       
   1:15.31                                       
 30)CLEMENT, SARAH      (14)WIN    1:15.47       
   1:15.47                                       
 31)LEWIS, MINDY        (14)WIN    1:16.52       
   1:16.52                                       
 32)Stevenson, Tylar-Ann(14)PA     1:18.71       
   1:18.71                                       
 33)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN    1:19.28       
   1:19.28                                       
 34)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN    1:19.81       
   1:19.81                                       
 35)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST   1:19.83       
   1:19.83                                       
 36)Thomson, Emily      (13)PA     1:19.90       
   1:19.90                                       
 37)Ernest, Alli        (13)PA     1:19.98       
   1:19.98                                       
 38)Derner, Paige       (13)PA     1:21.58       
   1:21.58                                       
 39)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS   1:21.89       
   1:21.89                                       
 40)GALLAGHER, Beth     (13)TCA    1:21.92       
   1:21.92                                       
 41)Kruzda, Rita G      (14)TCA    1:31.47       
   1:31.47                                       
 42)PHELPS, CHARLOTTE   (14)WIN    1:41.08       
   1:41.08                                       
 43)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 44)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 45)Teixeira, Katelyn L (14)PA     NO SHOW       
 46)KURTZ, RACHAEL H    (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 47)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 48)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 19 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  9:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 20:47                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Charlotte L (13)HIGHUN 2:15.50       
   1:04.43 2:15.50                               
  2)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   2:21.92       
   1:06.83 2:21.92                               
  3)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   2:22.77       
   1:10.27 2:22.77                               
  4)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   2:23.03       
   1:09.94 2:23.03                               
  5)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   2:23.32       
   1:08.25 2:23.32                               
  6)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   2:27.59       
   1:11.61 2:27.59                               
  7)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   2:29.17       
   1:11.80 2:29.17                               
  8)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    2:29.41       
   1:12.11 2:29.41                               
  9)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    2:29.53       
   1:13.37 2:29.53                               
 10)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   2:29.56       
   1:13.99 2:29.56                               
 11)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   2:35.81       
   1:13.82 2:35.81                               
 12)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    2:35.87       
   1:13.59 2:35.87                               
 13)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   2:36.54       
   1:14.21 2:36.54                               
 14)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   2:36.84       
   1:16.45 2:36.84                               
 15)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   2:37.57       
   1:15.72 2:37.57                               
 16)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    2:38.68       
   1:14.14 2:38.68                               
 17)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN 2:38.82       
   1:15.74 2:38.82                               
 18)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   2:39.42       
   1:16.98 2:39.42                               
 19)LYTLE, MEGHAN       (13)ACTT   2:40.74       
   1:17.15 2:40.74                               
 20)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   2:41.08       
   1:19.36 2:41.08                               
 21)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   2:42.14       
   1:18.95 2:42.14                               
 22)BERGERON, BRITTANY  (13)ACTT   2:45.23       
   1:18.47 2:45.23                               
 23)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (14)WIN    2:45.46       
   1:18.34 2:45.46                               
 24)Aiken, Lauren L     (13)TCA    2:45.55       
   1:18.25 2:45.55                               
 25)CLEMENT, SARAH      (14)WIN    2:48.07       
   1:18.38 2:48.07                               
 26)Miller, Jessica A   (14)RATS   2:50.34       
   1:19.83 2:50.34                               
 27)LEWIS, MINDY        (14)WIN    2:51.45       
   1:21.31 2:51.45                               
 28)SWITANEK, JULIE     (14)EHSA   2:51.58       
   1:22.01 2:51.58                               
 29)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN    2:51.86       
   1:21.85 2:51.86                               
 30)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST   2:53.51       
   1:22.23 2:53.51                               
 31)Ernest, Alli        (13)PA     2:55.45       
   1:28.22 2:55.45                               
 32)Thomson, Emily      (13)PA     2:55.91       
      0.00 2:55.91                               
 33)Derner, Paige       (13)PA     2:57.22       
   1:28.23 2:57.22                               
 34)GALLAGHER, Beth     (13)TCA    3:00.85       
   1:25.00 3:00.85                               
 35)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN    3:02.87       
   1:23.95 3:02.87                               
 36)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC-UN 3:04.79       
   1:30.50 3:04.79                               
 37)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS   3:06.02       
   1:28.58 3:06.02                               
 38)Stoffella, Sylvia S (14)RATS   3:34.14       
   1:36.32 3:34.14                               
 39)Stevenson, Tylar-Ann(14)PA     DISQUAL       
 40)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 41)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 42)BUDREWICZ, ALEXANDRA(13)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 43)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 44)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 45)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  400 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  7:26                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 36:43                  
                                                 
  1)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   4:54.24       
   1:10.79 2:25.75 3:41.09 4:54.24               
  2)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   4:57.80       
   1:13.09 2:29.06 3:45.00 4:57.80               
  3)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   5:00.02       
   1:13.24 2:29.29 3:44.85 5:00.02               
  4)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    5:11.89       
   1:14.27 2:36.14 3:56.01 5:11.89               
  5)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   5:12.18       
   1:13.61 2:33.05 3:53.74 5:12.18               
  6)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    5:12.71       
   1:13.98 2:34.07 3:55.28 5:12.71               
  7)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   5:17.62       
   1:13.16 2:33.69 3:55.74 5:17.62               
  8)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   5:30.94       
   1:18.02 2:42.39 4:07.22 5:30.94               
  9)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST   5:55.64       
   1:19.60 2:51.07 4:24.99 5:55.64               
 10)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS   6:22.45       
   1:27.29 3:03.54 4:43.97 6:22.45               
 11)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC-UN 6:23.78       
   1:29.88 3:07.46 4:46.66 6:23.78               
 12)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN    6:27.81       
   1:24.14 3:05.58 4:48.71 6:27.81               
 13)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN    6:32.38       
   1:26.38 3:06.12 4:49.78 6:32.38               
 14)Snow, Savannah E    (14)TCA    DISQUAL       
 15)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN DISQUAL       
 16)Barton, Lindsey     (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 17)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 18)Gu, Marine          (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 19)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   NO SHOW       
 20)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 79 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 11:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:48                  
                                                 
  1)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   1:16.01       
   1:16.01                                       
  2)Snow, Savannah E    (14)TCA    1:18.60       
   1:18.60                                       
  3)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   1:19.25       
   1:19.25                                       
  4)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   1:19.93       
   1:19.93                                       
  5)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   1:21.36       
   1:21.36                                       
  6)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   1:21.76       
   1:21.76                                       
  7)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    1:22.71       
   1:22.71                                       
  8)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    1:22.74       
   1:22.74                                       
  9)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   1:23.44       
   1:23.44                                       
 10)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   1:24.75       
   1:24.75                                       
 11)EDWARDS, MADELINE   (14)WIN    1:25.44       
   1:25.44                                       
 12)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    1:26.08       
   1:26.08                                       
 13)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   1:26.90       
   1:26.90                                       
 14)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC   1:27.56       
   1:27.56                                       
 15)SWITANEK, JULIE     (14)EHSA   1:27.75       
   1:27.75                                       
 16)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   1:28.23       
   1:28.23                                       
 17)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN 1:28.69       
   1:28.69                                       
 18)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   1:29.78       
   1:29.78                                       
 19)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    1:30.14       
   1:30.14                                       
 20)BERGERON, BRITTANY  (13)ACTT   1:31.62       
   1:31.62                                       
 21)Teixeira, Katelyn L (14)PA     1:32.50       
   1:32.50                                       
 22)Derner, Paige       (13)PA     1:35.12       
   1:35.12                                       
 23)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   1:35.57       
   1:35.57                                       
 24)LYTLE, MEGHAN       (13)ACTT   1:36.31       
   1:36.31                                       
 25)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN    1:36.41       
   1:36.41                                       
 26)Aiken, Lauren L     (13)TCA    1:37.58       
   1:37.58                                       
 27)Ernest, Alli        (13)PA     1:37.96       
   1:37.96                                       
 28)Stevenson, Tylar-Ann(14)PA     1:38.30       
   1:38.30                                       
 29)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST   1:38.68       
   1:38.68                                       
 30)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS   1:39.35       
   1:39.35                                       
 31)Kruzda, Rita G      (14)TCA    1:46.70       
   1:46.70                                       
 32)LEWIS, MINDY        (14)WIN    1:46.95       
   1:46.95                                       
 33)GALLAGHER, Beth     (13)TCA    1:48.61       
   1:48.61                                       
 34)Thomson, Emily      (13)PA     1:48.61       
   1:48.61                                       
 35)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN    1:58.40       
   1:58.40                                       
 36)PHELPS, CHARLOTTE   (14)WIN    2:19.60       
   2:19.60                                       
 37)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     DISQUAL       
 38)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 39)KURTZ, RACHAEL H    (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 40)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 41)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 27 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 10:29                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:10                  
                                                 
  1)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   2:47.02       
   1:20.42 2:47.02                               
  2)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   2:50.33       
   1:24.37 2:50.33                               
  3)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   2:52.91       
   1:24.09 2:52.91                               
  4)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   2:53.82       
   1:24.70 2:53.82                               
  5)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   2:58.60       
   1:27.61 2:58.60                               
  6)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   2:58.68       
   1:27.85 2:58.68                               
  7)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   3:00.24       
   1:28.98 3:00.24                               
  8)Snow, Savannah E    (14)TCA    3:00.39       
   1:23.67 3:00.39                               
  9)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    3:02.72       
   1:29.53 3:02.72                               
 10)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   3:06.78       
   1:33.51 3:06.78                               
 11)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    3:08.67       
   1:29.91 3:08.67                               
 12)SWITANEK, JULIE     (14)EHSA   3:20.02       
   1:36.77 3:20.02                               
 13)Derner, Paige       (13)PA     3:23.84       
   1:43.10 3:23.84                               
 14)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   DISQUAL       
 15)Ernest, Alli        (13)PA     DISQUAL       
 16)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 17)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 18)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 23 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  9:53                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:24                  
                                                 
  1)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   1:26.33       
   1:26.33                                       
  2)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   1:28.38       
   1:28.38                                       
  3)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (14)WIN    1:32.84       
   1:32.84                                       
  4)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   1:34.21       
   1:34.21                                       
  5)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    1:34.36       
   1:34.36                                       
  6)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    1:34.40       
   1:34.40                                       
  7)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   1:35.42       
   1:35.42                                       
  8)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   1:35.96       
   1:35.96                                       
  9)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   1:37.27       
   1:37.27                                       
 10)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    1:39.67       
   1:39.67                                       
 11)CLEMENT, SARAH      (14)WIN    1:40.35       
   1:40.35                                       
 12)Derner, Paige       (13)PA     1:41.35       
   1:41.35                                       
 13)KURTZ, RACHAEL H    (13)GCST   1:42.61       
   1:42.61                                       
 14)LYTLE, MEGHAN       (13)ACTT   1:42.78       
   1:42.78                                       
 15)Thomson, Emily      (13)PA     1:44.58       
   1:44.58                                       
 16)GALLAGHER, Beth     (13)TCA    1:45.78       
   1:45.78                                       
 17)Miller, Jessica A   (14)RATS   1:48.02       
   1:48.02                                       
 18)HOGGARD, JESSICA    (13)HOT    1:48.13       
   1:48.13                                       
 19)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS   1:48.94       
   1:48.94                                       
 20)Kruzda, Rita G      (14)TCA    1:51.81       
   1:51.81                                       
 21)BUTLER, BRITTANY    (13)WIN    1:55.32       
   1:55.32                                       
 22)Ernest, Alli        (13)PA     1:55.45       
   1:55.45                                       
 23)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN    2:15.32       
   2:15.32                                       
 24)PHELPS, CHARLOTTE   (14)WIN    2:19.47       
   2:19.47                                       
 25)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   DISQUAL       
 26)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 27)COLLEY, KATE        (13)GAC-UN NO SHOW       
 28)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 29)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 30)BUDREWICZ, ALEXANDRA(13)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 31)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 75 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time 10:29                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:34                  
                                                 
  1)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   3:07.02       
   1:29.30 3:07.02                               
  2)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   3:13.20       
   1:32.55 3:13.20                               
  3)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   3:18.68       
   1:36.64 3:18.68                               
  4)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   3:23.88       
   1:36.77 3:23.88                               
  5)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   3:25.60       
   1:42.42 3:25.60                               
  6)Derner, Paige       (13)PA     3:29.78       
   1:43.49 3:29.78                               
  7)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    3:34.05       
   1:43.37 3:34.05                               
  8)LYTLE, MEGHAN       (13)ACTT   3:34.81       
   1:44.59 3:34.81                               
  9)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   3:38.48       
   1:47.26 3:38.48                               
 10)GALLAGHER, Beth     (13)TCA    3:48.75       
   1:47.81 3:48.75                               
 11)Thomson, Emily      (13)PA     3:49.31       
   1:50.37 3:49.31                               
 12)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   3:49.78       
   1:52.06 3:49.78                               
 13)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 14)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 15)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 31 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:07                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:46                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Charlotte L (13)HIGHUN 1:09.95       
   1:09.95                                       
  2)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   1:15.64       
   1:15.64                                       
  3)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    1:15.79       
   1:15.79                                       
  4)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   1:18.00       
   1:18.00                                       
  5)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   1:18.40       
   1:18.40                                       
  6)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   1:18.66       
   1:18.66                                       
  7)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   1:19.75       
   1:19.75                                       
  8)PANDORF, REBECCA J  (14)ACTT   1:20.98       
   1:20.98                                       
  9)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   1:21.29       
   1:21.29                                       
 10)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    1:21.74       
   1:21.74                                       
 11)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN 1:22.96       
   1:22.96                                       
 12)Snow, Savannah E    (14)TCA    1:23.47       
   1:23.47                                       
 13)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   1:24.26       
   1:24.26                                       
 14)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   1:25.58       
   1:25.58                                       
 15)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   1:27.24       
   1:27.24                                       
 16)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    1:28.01       
   1:28.01                                       
 17)SWITANEK, JULIE     (14)EHSA   1:28.26       
   1:28.26                                       
 18)BERGERON, BRITTANY  (13)ACTT   1:28.37       
   1:28.37                                       
 19)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   1:29.69       
   1:29.69                                       
 20)Aiken, Lauren L     (13)TCA    1:31.60       
   1:31.60                                       
 21)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   1:32.40       
   1:32.40                                       
 22)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   1:35.67       
   1:35.67                                       
 23)LEWIS, MINDY        (14)WIN    1:36.11       
   1:36.11                                       
 24)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST   1:37.56       
   1:37.56                                       
 25)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   1:43.73       
   1:43.73                                       
 26)BOOTH, EMILY        (13)GAC-UN 1:45.04       
   1:45.04                                       
 27)HOGGARD, JESSICA    (13)HOT    1:56.83       
   1:56.83                                       
 28)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN    NO SHOW       
 29)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC   NO SHOW       
 30)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 31)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 83 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:34                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:40                  
                                                 
  1)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    2:45.52       
   1:17.56 2:45.52                               
  2)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   2:55.94       
   1:23.06 2:55.94                               
  3)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   3:01.73       
   1:25.98 3:01.73                               
  4)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   3:03.42       
   1:22.59 3:03.42                               
  5)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    3:03.55       
   1:27.80 3:03.55                               
  6)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 67 =================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  8:58                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 19:45                  
                                                 
  1)Wright, Charlotte L (13)HIGHUN 2:36.47       
   1:14.12 2:36.47                               
  2)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   2:43.58       
      0.00 2:43.58                               
  3)TORRES, ELISABETH   (13)EHSA   2:49.46       
   1:21.12 2:49.46                               
  4)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    2:50.33       
   1:22.76 2:50.33                               
  5)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   2:51.83       
   1:23.28 2:51.83                               
  6)Morrow, Brynn C     (14)GCST   2:53.57       
   1:23.09 2:53.57                               
  7)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    2:53.69       
   1:22.87 2:53.69                               
  8)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   2:56.32       
   1:25.29 2:56.32                               
  9)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN(14)WIN    2:59.05       
   1:25.94 2:59.05                               
 10)WILSHIRE, TIFFANI   (14)GAC-UN 2:59.21       
   1:23.78 2:59.21                               
 11)LEHR, Amanda L      (14)BSTC   2:59.54       
   1:25.61 2:59.54                               
 12)Zoppy, Catherine    (14)GCST   2:59.79       
   1:26.82 2:59.79                               
 13)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   3:00.11       
      0.00 3:00.11                               
 14)EDWARDS, ELYSE      (14)WIN    3:01.34       
   1:24.14 3:01.34                               
 15)MUMFORD, MARISSA        SWFT   3:02.35       
   1:30.25 3:02.35                               
 16)Gullakson, Meredith (13)SAC    3:03.34       
   1:29.92 3:03.34                               
 17)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     3:05.05       
   1:28.86 3:05.05                               
 18)CINCOTTA, Jessica C (13)BSTC   3:05.97       
   1:29.84 3:05.97                               
 19)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   3:06.42       
      0.00 3:06.42                               
 20)Teixeira, Katelyn L (14)PA     3:10.74       
   1:31.31 3:10.74                               
 21)CLEMENT, SARAH      (14)WIN    3:13.36       
   1:36.25 3:13.36                               
 22)BERGERON, BRITTANY  (13)ACTT   3:19.60       
      0.00 3:19.60                               
 23)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M   (14)GCST   3:20.24       
   1:35.96 3:20.24                               
 24)Aiken, Lauren L     (13)TCA    3:24.62       
   1:37.02 3:24.62                               
 25)CAPO, BRITTANY L    (14)GCST   3:24.99       
   1:37.71 3:24.99                               
 26)Murphy, Samantha J  (13)RATS   3:25.52       
   1:41.44 3:25.52                               
 27)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESS(13)WIN    3:43.01       
   1:42.67 3:43.01                               
 28)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSE(13)WIN    DISQUAL       
 29)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   DISQUAL       
 30)Green, Erin M       (14)HIGH   DISQUAL       
 31)WILDMAN, BRITTANY   (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 32)Holleran, Erin E    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 33)LUBBERS, KELSEY M   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 34)FREE, Samantha R    (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
     13-14 GIRLS  400 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  5:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 26:29                  
                                                 
  1)McCaw, Tina         (14)GCST   5:40.92       
   1:17.25 2:46.04 4:23.82 5:40.92               
  2)Schnorr, Courtney   (14)SAC    5:44.93       
   1:19.64 2:51.33 4:30.21 5:44.93               
  3)Labreche, Ryann A   (13)GCST   5:51.97       
   1:22.38    0.00 4:36.54 5:51.97               
  4)COOKE, TAYLOR       (14)HOT    6:08.27       
   1:26.84 3:06.47 4:50.94 6:08.27               
  5)HICKS, KAITLYN      (13)ATAC   6:27.83       
   1:34.29    0.00 5:03.72 6:27.83               
  6)Sands, Megan F      (13)GCST   DISQUAL       
  7)Rivera, Kathryn M   (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
  8)Shaver, Britney N   (13)HIGH   NO SHOW       
  9)Barton, Lindsey     (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 10)Gu, Marine          (13)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 33 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS   50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 11:24                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:12                  
                                                 
  1)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST     28.89       
  2)Hartley, Amanda B   (18)ATAC     29.54       
  3)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS     30.12       
  4)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN      30.32       
  5)SHIELDS, JENN       (17)ATAC     30.33       
  6)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE     30.42       
  7)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN      30.88       
  8)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC     31.20       
  9)Massimino, Crissy   (15)RATS     31.69       
 10)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (16)WIN      31.72       
 11)JOHNSON, MICHELLE   (15)CFA      31.76       
 12)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST     31.84       
 13)JOHNSON, KALEY      (16)HOT      32.34       
 14)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN      32.49       
 15)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC     32.55       
 16)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF      32.74       
 17)KENNON, CAROLINE    (16)WIN      32.76       
 18)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT     32.87       
 19)DOSSO, MARA         (15)WIN      33.06       
 20)JONES, LORE         (15)GAC-UN   33.20       
 21)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST     33.20       
 22)DOSSO, NICOLE       (16)WIN      33.39       
 23)SALTER, LEAHANN K   (15)GCST     33.82       
 24)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST     34.01       
 25)PANDORF, TANYA S    (17)ACTT     34.03       
 26)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST     34.35       
 27)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST     34.42       
 28)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST     34.46       
 29)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST     34.50       
 30)Dubose, Lauren M    (15)RATS     34.51       
 31)ROWDA, ADRIAN       (16)HOT      34.52       
 32)CARTER, CLAIRE      (17)EHSA     34.57       
 33)CERBONE, CATHERINE B(16)GCST     34.71       
 34)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST     35.00       
 35)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT     35.04       
 36)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST     35.11       
 37)Roberts, Jenna D    (15)RATS     35.48       
 38)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (15)WIN      36.47       
 39)LAMB, JENNIFER A    (17)GCST     36.54       
 40)RAWLS, ASHLEY       (16)HOT      37.02       
 41)MULLEN, MEGAN       (16)HOT      37.13       
 42)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (16)WIN      37.70       
 43)GOERNDT-WALSH, CHANE(15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 44)Pillow, Valerie N   (17)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 45)KURTZ, RACHAEL H    (13)GCST   NO SHOW       
 46)REED, JENA          (15)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 47)EDWARDS, LORA       (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
 48)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 49)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 50)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 51)STRANIERI, ASHLEY L (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 52)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 53)Linley, Erin F      (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 54)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
 55)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 69 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  9:32                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:29                  
                                                 
  1)Hartley, Amanda B   (18)ATAC   1:03.31       
   1:03.31                                       
  2)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   1:03.60       
   1:03.60                                       
  3)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   1:03.70       
   1:03.70                                       
  4)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   1:03.96       
   1:03.96                                       
  5)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC   1:04.84       
   1:04.84                                       
  6)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    1:05.12       
   1:05.12                                       
  7)SHIELDS, JENN       (17)ATAC   1:05.42       
   1:05.42                                       
  8)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    1:05.77       
   1:05.77                                       
  9)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   1:06.47       
   1:06.47                                       
 10)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   1:07.10       
   1:07.10                                       
 11)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   1:07.48       
   1:07.48                                       
 12)Massimino, Crissy   (15)RATS   1:08.89       
   1:08.89                                       
 13)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 1:09.04       
   1:09.04                                       
 14)JOHNSON, MICHELLE   (15)CFA    1:09.11       
   1:09.11                                       
 15)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   1:09.55       
   1:09.55                                       
 16)JOHNSON, KALEY      (16)HOT    1:10.53       
   1:10.53                                       
 17)KENNON, CAROLINE    (16)WIN    1:10.61       
   1:10.61                                       
 18)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT   1:10.69       
   1:10.69                                       
 19)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    1:10.76       
   1:10.76                                       
 20)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    1:11.06       
   1:11.06                                       
 21)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   1:11.58       
   1:11.58                                       
 22)EDWARDS, LORA       (17)WIN    1:11.71       
   1:11.71                                       
 23)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   1:12.44       
   1:12.44                                       
 24)PANDORF, TANYA S    (17)ACTT   1:12.63       
   1:12.63                                       
 25)YONKEE, Erin I      (16)BSTC   1:12.78       
   1:12.78                                       
 26)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   1:12.83       
   1:12.83                                       
 27)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   1:12.83       
   1:12.83                                       
 28)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST   1:12.89       
   1:12.89                                       
 29)JONES, LORE         (15)GAC-UN 1:12.92       
   1:12.92                                       
 30)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (16)WIN    1:13.06       
   1:13.06                                       
 31)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT   1:13.19       
   1:13.19                                       
 32)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   1:13.19       
   1:13.19                                       
 33)DOSSO, MARA         (15)WIN    1:13.40       
   1:13.40                                       
 34)SALTER, LEAHANN K   (15)GCST   1:13.55       
   1:13.55                                       
 35)Dubose, Lauren M    (15)RATS   1:13.65       
   1:13.65                                       
 36)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   1:14.35       
   1:14.35                                       
 37)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST   1:14.81       
   1:14.81                                       
 38)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   1:15.20       
   1:15.20                                       
 39)DOSSO, NICOLE       (16)WIN    1:15.40       
   1:15.40                                       
 40)LAMB, JENNIFER A    (17)GCST   1:16.32       
   1:16.32                                       
 41)CARTER, CLAIRE      (17)EHSA   1:17.39       
   1:17.39                                       
 42)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST   1:18.37       
   1:18.37                                       
 43)Roberts, Jenna D    (15)RATS   1:18.91       
   1:18.91                                       
 44)REED, JENA          (15)EHSA   1:19.41       
   1:19.41                                       
 45)GOERNDT-WALSH, CHANE(15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 46)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
 47)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 48)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 49)STRANIERI, ASHLEY L (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 50)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 51)Linley, Erin F      (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 52)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 17 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 20:26                  
                                                 
  1)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   2:15.67       
   1:07.53 2:15.67                               
  2)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   2:17.32       
   1:07.17 2:17.32                               
  3)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   2:18.53       
   1:07.42 2:18.53                               
  4)Hartley, Amanda B   (18)ATAC   2:19.27       
   1:08.44 2:19.27                               
  5)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    2:22.82       
   1:09.25 2:22.82                               
  6)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    2:23.70       
   1:09.33 2:23.70                               
  7)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   2:25.16       
   1:09.84 2:25.16                               
  8)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 2:27.00       
   1:10.99 2:27.00                               
  9)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   2:27.57       
   1:10.68 2:27.57                               
 10)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   2:29.12       
   1:12.15 2:32.20                               
 11)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   2:29.25       
   1:11.04 2:29.25                               
 12)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   2:29.70       
   1:14.56 2:29.70                               
 13)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    2:31.23       
   1:12.74 2:31.23                               
 14)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT   2:32.32       
   1:13.38 2:32.32                               
 15)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   2:33.88       
   1:15.97 2:33.88                               
 16)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   2:33.89       
   1:14.89 2:33.89                               
 17)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    2:35.65       
   1:14.82 2:35.65                               
 18)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   2:36.76       
   1:16.15 2:36.76                               
 19)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   2:36.91       
   1:16.17 2:36.91                               
 20)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   2:37.43       
   1:15.49 2:37.43                               
 21)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST   2:39.25       
   1:17.50 2:39.25                               
 22)CERBONE, CATHERINE B(16)GCST   2:39.44       
   1:17.58 2:39.44                               
 23)JOHNSON, KALEY      (16)HOT    2:40.07       
   1:15.83 2:40.07                               
 24)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST   2:41.87       
   1:20.21 2:41.87                               
 25)LAMB, JENNIFER A    (17)GCST   2:42.04       
   1:19.37 2:42.04                               
 26)DOSSO, MARA         (15)WIN    2:42.23       
   1:18.29 2:42.23                               
 27)ROWDA, ADRIAN       (16)HOT    2:43.74       
   1:18.35 2:43.74                               
 28)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   2:44.05       
   1:19.52 2:44.05                               
 29)CARTER, CLAIRE      (17)EHSA   2:44.14       
   1:19.93 2:44.14                               
 30)Dubose, Lauren M    (15)RATS   2:46.11       
   1:19.61 2:46.11                               
 31)JONES, LORE         (15)GAC-UN 2:49.33       
   1:17.67 2:49.33                               
 32)MULLEN, MEGAN       (16)HOT    2:49.55       
   1:20.86 2:49.55                               
 33)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (15)WIN    2:50.50       
   1:21.54 2:50.50                               
 34)LAIRD, CHRISTINA    (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
 35)GOERNDT-WALSH, CHANE(15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 36)SALTER, LEAHANN K   (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 37)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 38)Pillow, Valerie N   (17)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 39)REED, JENA          (15)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 40)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 41)RAWLS, ASHLEY       (16)HOT    NO SHOW       
 42)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 43)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 44)Linley, Erin F      (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 45)STRANIERI, ASHLEY L (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 46)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
 47)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 15 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  400 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  7:26                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 36:43                  
                                                 
  1)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   4:42.39       
   1:09.96 2:22.04 3:33.42 4:42.39               
  2)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   4:42.53       
   1:09.66 2:21.62 3:33.46 4:42.53               
  3)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   4:44.82       
   1:10.30 2:22.78 3:34.26 4:44.82               
  4)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    4:53.62       
   1:10.23 2:25.54 3:41.19 4:53.62               
  5)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    5:02.50       
   1:11.07 2:28.22 3:45.86 5:02.50               
  6)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   5:06.57       
   1:13.39 2:31.42 3:50.17 5:06.57               
  7)Massimino, Crissy   (15)RATS   5:13.87       
   1:14.36 2:35.76 3:55.45 5:13.87               
  8)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   5:15.58       
   1:14.04 2:35.16 3:56.01 5:15.58               
  9)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT   5:17.24       
   1:14.64 2:34.95 3:56.93 5:17.24               
 10)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   5:20.25       
   1:17.06    0.00    0.00 5:20.25               
 11)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   5:20.38       
   1:17.73 2:42.19 4:03.35 5:20.38               
 12)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   5:24.26       
   1:18.78 2:40.75 4:03.70 5:24.26               
 13)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    5:25.88       
   1:16.05 2:39.96 4:04.45 5:25.88               
 14)CERBONE, CATHERINE B(16)GCST   5:29.12       
   1:17.27 2:41.90 4:06.74 5:29.12               
 15)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   5:29.59       
   1:18.38 2:43.00 4:08.35 5:29.59               
 16)LAMB, JENNIFER A    (17)GCST   5:30.19       
   1:19.48 2:43.47 4:07.90 5:30.19               
 17)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST   5:34.61       
   1:19.14 2:44.40 4:10.96 5:34.61               
 18)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   5:35.59       
   1:18.53 2:43.84 4:08.87 5:35.59               
 19)Dubose, Lauren M    (15)RATS   5:47.53       
   1:19.74 2:47.55 4:17.50 5:48.22               
 20)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
 21)Pillow, Valerie N   (17)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 22)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 23)Linley, Erin F      (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 77 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 10:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:18                  
                                                 
  1)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   1:13.82       
   1:13.82                                       
  2)SHIELDS, JENN       (17)ATAC   1:14.08       
   1:14.08                                       
  3)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   1:15.45       
   1:15.45                                       
  4)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   1:17.48       
   1:17.48                                       
  5)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    1:18.03       
   1:18.03                                       
  6)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   1:18.75       
   1:18.75                                       
  7)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    1:19.08       
   1:19.08                                       
  8)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   1:19.84       
   1:19.84                                       
  9)Massimino, Crissy   (15)RATS   1:19.90       
   1:19.90                                       
 10)KENNON, CAROLINE    (16)WIN    1:22.49       
   1:22.49                                       
 11)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 1:22.88       
   1:22.88                                       
 12)JOHNSON, MICHELLE   (15)CFA    1:23.78       
   1:23.78                                       
 13)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   1:24.98       
   1:24.98                                       
 14)DOSSO, NICOLE       (16)WIN    1:25.43       
   1:25.43                                       
 15)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    1:25.48       
   1:25.48                                       
 16)GROOVER, WHITNEY    (16)WIN    1:25.75       
   1:25.75                                       
 17)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   1:25.84       
   1:25.84                                       
 18)JOHNSON, KALEY      (16)HOT    1:27.15       
   1:27.15                                       
 19)JONES, LORE         (15)GAC-UN 1:27.83       
   1:27.83                                       
 20)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   1:27.84       
   1:27.84                                       
 21)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   1:28.85       
   1:28.85                                       
 22)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   1:29.75       
   1:29.75                                       
 23)Dubose, Lauren M    (15)RATS   1:32.65       
   1:32.65                                       
 24)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT   1:32.71       
   1:32.71                                       
 25)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST   1:32.99       
   1:32.99                                       
 26)SALTER, LEAHANN K   (15)GCST   1:33.82       
   1:33.82                                       
 27)LAMB, JENNIFER A    (17)GCST   1:34.66       
   1:34.66                                       
 28)YONKEE, Erin I      (16)BSTC   1:34.91       
   1:34.91                                       
 29)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST   1:38.90       
   1:38.90                                       
 30)CARTER, CLAIRE      (17)EHSA   1:40.12       
   1:40.12                                       
 31)Roberts, Jenna D    (15)RATS   1:42.22       
   1:48.02                                       
 32)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST   DISQUAL       
 33)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   DISQUAL       
 34)GOERNDT-WALSH, CHANE(15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 35)Linley, Erin F      (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 36)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 37)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 38)STRANIERI, ASHLEY L (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 39)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
 40)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 25 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 10:09                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:58                  
                                                 
  1)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   2:38.44       
   1:18.85 2:38.44                               
  2)SHIELDS, JENN       (17)ATAC   2:42.16       
   1:20.74 2:42.16                               
  3)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   2:45.30       
   1:23.10 2:45.30                               
  4)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   2:46.20       
   1:20.79 2:46.20                               
  5)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   2:50.55       
   1:23.42 2:50.55                               
  6)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 2:53.11       
   1:26.37 2:53.11                               
  7)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    2:55.38       
   1:24.47 2:55.38                               
  8)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    2:55.44       
   1:24.84 2:55.44                               
  9)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   3:00.90       
   1:27.55 3:00.90                               
 10)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   3:05.42       
   1:30.84 3:05.42                               
 11)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   3:09.60       
   1:33.01 3:09.60                               
 12)ROWDA, ADRIAN       (16)HOT    3:17.11       
   1:33.53 3:17.11                               
 13)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT   3:20.42       
   1:41.49 3:20.42                               
 14)Pillow, Valerie N   (17)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 15)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 16)Henderson, Ava      (13)PA     NO SHOW       
 17)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
 18)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 21 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  9:36                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:08                  
                                                 
  1)Hartley, Amanda B   (18)ATAC   1:18.29       
   1:18.29                                       
  2)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    1:23.97       
   1:23.97                                       
  3)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   1:25.61       
   1:25.61                                       
  4)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   1:26.26       
   1:26.26                                       
  5)KENNON, CAROLINE    (16)WIN    1:28.57       
   1:28.57                                       
  6)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   1:28.90       
   1:28.90                                       
  7)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC   1:29.45       
   1:29.45                                       
  8)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   1:31.86       
   1:31.86                                       
  9)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    1:32.89       
   1:32.89                                       
 10)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   1:33.32       
   1:33.32                                       
 11)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT   1:35.25       
   1:35.25                                       
 12)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   1:35.47       
   1:35.47                                       
 13)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 1:36.54       
   1:36.54                                       
 14)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    1:38.24       
   1:38.24                                       
 15)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   1:38.92       
   1:38.92                                       
 16)JOHNSON, KALEY      (16)HOT    1:39.41       
   1:39.41                                       
 17)JONES, LORE         (15)GAC-UN 1:40.44       
   1:40.44                                       
 18)MULLEN, MEGAN       (16)HOT    1:41.47       
   1:41.47                                       
 19)JOHNSON, MICHELLE   (15)CFA    1:41.84       
   1:41.84                                       
 20)ROWDA, ADRIAN       (16)HOT    1:42.28       
   1:42.28                                       
 21)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST   1:42.72       
   1:42.72                                       
 22)Roberts, Jenna D    (15)RATS   1:43.84       
   1:43.84                                       
 23)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   1:43.89       
   1:43.89                                       
 24)NICHOLS, SUZIE      (15)WIN    1:44.26       
   1:44.26                                       
 25)Dubose, Lauren M    (15)RATS   1:45.22       
   1:45.22                                       
 26)CERBONE, CATHERINE B(16)GCST   1:46.64       
   1:46.64                                       
 27)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT   1:46.68       
   1:46.68                                       
 28)CARTER, CLAIRE      (17)EHSA   1:47.84       
   1:47.84                                       
 29)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST   1:48.15       
   1:48.15                                       
 30)RAWLS, ASHLEY       (16)HOT    1:48.30       
   1:48.30                                       
 31)DOSSO, MARA         (15)WIN    1:48.83       
   1:48.83                                       
 32)DOSSO, NICOLE       (16)WIN    1:50.44       
   1:50.44                                       
 33)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   1:53.19       
   1:53.19                                       
 34)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   1:56.10       
   1:56.10                                       
 35)GOERNDT-WALSH, CHANE(15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 36)Pillow, Valerie N   (17)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 37)REED, JENA          (15)EHSA   NO SHOW       
 38)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 39)Linley, Erin F      (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 40)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 73 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time 10:10                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:51                  
                                                 
  1)Hartley, Amanda B   (18)ATAC   2:51.14       
   1:20.92 2:51.14                               
  2)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    2:55.79       
   1:25.69 2:55.79                               
  3)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   3:00.87       
   1:27.38 3:00.87                               
  4)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC   3:08.62       
   1:32.87 3:08.62                               
  5)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   3:12.46       
   1:33.84 3:12.46                               
  6)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   3:13.45       
   1:34.38 3:13.45                               
  7)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 3:19.27       
   1:40.51 3:19.27                               
  8)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT   3:20.59       
   1:36.56 3:20.59                               
  9)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    3:28.53       
   1:39.84 3:28.53                               
 10)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST   3:28.65       
   1:40.92 3:28.65                               
 11)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   3:31.13       
   1:42.31 3:31.13                               
 12)JONES, LORE         (15)GAC-UN 3:36.21       
   1:40.94 3:36.21                               
 13)YONKEE, Erin I      (16)BSTC   3:36.98       
   1:44.39 3:36.98                               
 14)CARTER, CLAIRE      (17)EHSA   3:43.46       
   1:47.27 3:43.46                               
 15)CALDERON, MONIQUE   (15)ACTT   3:48.63       
   1:51.06 3:48.63                               
 16)REED, JENA          (15)EHSA   3:50.43       
   1:51.40 3:50.43                               
 17)Tatko, Sarah R      (15)GCST   3:56.42       
   1:52.17 3:56.42                               
 18)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   3:58.23       
   1:55.46 3:58.23                               
 19)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 20)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 29 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 10:54                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:14                  
                                                 
  1)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   1:10.80       
   1:10.80                                       
  2)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    1:11.63       
   1:11.63                                       
  3)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC   1:12.17       
   1:12.17                                       
  4)Massimino, Crissy   (15)RATS   1:13.00       
   1:13.00                                       
  5)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 1:13.50       
   1:13.50                                       
  6)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   1:15.54       
   1:15.54                                       
  7)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   1:16.28       
   1:16.28                                       
  8)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   1:16.45       
   1:16.45                                       
  9)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   1:17.21       
   1:17.21                                       
 10)SHIELDS, JENN       (17)ATAC   1:17.35       
   1:17.35                                       
 11)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    1:17.37       
   1:17.37                                       
 12)PANDORF, TANYA S    (17)ACTT   1:18.76       
   1:18.76                                       
 13)KENNON, CAROLINE    (16)WIN    1:22.07       
   1:22.07                                       
 14)DOSSO, MARA         (15)WIN    1:25.58       
   1:25.58                                       
 15)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   1:27.19       
   1:27.19                                       
 16)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   1:27.91       
   1:27.91                                       
 17)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    1:28.17       
   1:28.17                                       
 18)BARLOW, CAROLINE    (13)EHSA   1:32.45       
   1:32.45                                       
 19)LAMB, JENNIFER A    (17)GCST   1:32.70       
   1:32.70                                       
 20)DOSSO, NICOLE       (16)WIN    1:33.27       
   1:33.27                                       
 21)SALTER, LEAHANN K   (15)GCST   1:37.88       
   1:37.88                                       
 22)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST   1:38.97       
   1:38.97                                       
 23)MULLEN, MEGAN       (16)HOT    1:39.16       
   1:39.16                                       
 24)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST   1:42.31       
   1:42.31                                       
 25)RAWLS, ASHLEY       (16)HOT    1:47.09       
   1:47.09                                       
 26)EDWARDS, LORA       (17)WIN    NO SHOW       
 27)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 28)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 29)JOHNSON, MICHELLE   (15)CFA    NO SHOW       
 30)STRANIERI, ASHLEY L (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 31)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 81 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:53                  
                                                 
  1)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   2:32.73       
   1:12.88 2:32.73                               
  2)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   2:39.54       
   1:18.57 2:39.54                               
  3)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    2:44.12       
   1:17.13 2:44.12                               
  4)WHITE, NIKKI        (12)LAKE   2:44.52       
   1:17.87 2:44.52                               
  5)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   2:45.17       
   1:20.11 2:45.17                               
  6)Massimino, Crissy   (15)RATS   2:46.66       
   1:19.45 2:46.66                               
  7)SHAWAH, ALANA M     (17)ACTTUN 2:47.50       
   1:21.17 2:47.50                               
  8)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   2:48.33       
   1:19.93 2:48.33                               
  9)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   2:56.53       
   1:21.56 2:56.53                               
 10)Westergan, Alexis   (12)PA     3:06.95       
   1:27.00 3:06.95                               
 11)BLESSING, MALLORY   (15)SWFT   DISQUAL       
 12)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 65 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Session Start Time  8:30                       
  Estimated Duration -  - 18:05                  
                                                 
  1)Hartley, Amanda B   (18)ATAC   2:35.32       
   1:17.06 2:35.32                               
  2)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   2:37.17       
   1:16.18 2:37.17                               
  3)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   2:40.10       
   1:15.72 2:40.10                               
  4)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC   2:42.87       
   1:16.72 2:42.87                               
  5)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   2:44.75       
   1:19.22 2:44.75                               
  6)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    2:46.48       
   1:17.99 2:46.48                               
  7)SHIELDS, JENN       (17)ATAC   2:46.54       
   1:20.15 2:46.54                               
  8)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    2:46.79       
   1:24.32 2:46.79                               
  9)Zoppy, Carly        (15)GCST   2:47.74       
   1:22.42 2:47.74                               
 10)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   2:48.28       
      0.00 2:48.28                               
 11)Gehring, Katie M    (15)GCST   2:48.80       
   1:22.74 2:48.80                               
 12)MIDENCE, ANNA M     (17)BIF    2:52.28       
   1:21.49 2:52.28                               
 13)HERRINGTON, CARI    (16)WIN    2:52.48       
   1:20.33 2:52.48                               
 14)KENNON, CAROLINE    (16)WIN    2:52.96       
   1:23.36 2:52.96                               
 15)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   2:54.05       
   1:26.42 2:54.05                               
 16)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   2:54.30       
   1:24.19 2:54.30                               
 17)PANDORF, TANYA S    (17)ACTT   2:55.56       
   1:22.74 2:55.56                               
 18)JOHNSON, MICHELLE   (15)CFA    2:56.58       
   1:22.67 2:56.58                               
 19)Erickson, Jackie    (15)GCST   3:00.81       
   1:27.60 3:00.81                               
 20)JOHNSON, KALEY      (16)HOT    3:01.48       
   1:24.56 3:01.48                               
 21)Griffith, Dana E    (15)GCST   3:01.56       
   1:30.31 3:01.56                               
 22)YONKEE, Erin I      (16)BSTC   3:02.14       
   1:31.01 3:02.14                               
 23)Powers, Katie       (16)RATS   3:03.28       
   1:26.69 3:03.28                               
 24)DYCK, PAIGE A       (16)GCST   3:10.10       
   1:31.77 3:10.10                               
 25)Schwartz, Lauren E  (15)GCST   3:12.27       
   1:25.91 3:12.27                               
 26)TATKO, AMANDA M     (15)GCST   3:14.29       
   1:37.44 3:14.29                               
 27)SALTER, LEAHANN K   (15)GCST   3:15.21       
   1:32.03 3:15.21                               
 28)SALTER, LINDSEY A   (15)GCST   DISQUAL       
 29)EDWARDS, LORA       (17)WIN    DISQUAL       
 30)Coward, Katie S     (15)GCST   NO SHOW       
 31)STRANIERI, ASHLEY L (16)GCST   NO SHOW       
 32)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 33)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 34)GREEN, NENA         (17)SWFTUN NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 7 ==================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  400 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  5:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 26:29                  
                                                 
  1)Roka, Heather A     (17)GCST   5:16.86       
   1:10.18 2:34.23 4:05.07 5:16.86               
  2)Sherdel, Samantha   (12)PA     5:20.78       
   1:13.30 2:36.95 4:09.71 5:20.78               
  3)BALLARD, ABBEY      (16)LAKE   5:27.54       
   1:14.87 2:39.16 4:16.15 5:27.54               
  4)CHUMBLER, HAILEY    (15)ATAC   5:34.22       
   1:15.38 2:44.30 4:21.42 5:34.22               
  5)HOWARD, SARAH       (12)WIN    5:34.72       
   1:17.09 2:49.51 4:21.04 5:34.72               
  6)MAZUR, SARAH        (16)LAKE   5:41.20       
   1:19.35 2:47.93 4:26.58 5:41.20               
  7)NORTON, KRISTIN     (16)WIN    5:42.89       
   1:14.71 2:44.82 4:27.07 5:42.89               
  8)Davis, Lindsey J    (15)GCST   5:56.65       
   1:17.66 2:49.69 4:35.54 5:56.65               
  9)Norris, Emily       (15)RATS   6:00.82       
   1:22.54 2:53.42 4:40.09 6:00.82               
 10)Lundberg, Lauren    (12)PA     6:00.97       
   1:18.57 2:51.87 4:42.19 6:00.97               
 11)WOODCOCK, Chelsea T (16)BSTC   6:10.44       
   1:24.89 3:03.77 4:47.54 6:10.44               
 12)Michael, Kaley      (12)PA     DISQUAL       
 13)Voehl, Amanda       (16)RATS   NO SHOW       
 14)McGlynn, Brittney   (15)SAC    NO SHOW       
 15)O'Grady, Courtney   (12)PA     NO SHOW       
 16)Gu, Kristine        (11)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 85 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER FREE-RELAY           
  Estimated Start Time 11:44                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:54                  
                                                 
  1)ATAC-A                  ATAC   1:59.32       
     59.67 1:59.32                               
   1 F (18)Hartley, Amanda B                     
   2 F (15)CHUMBLER, HAILEY                      
   3 F (17)SHIELDS, JENN                         
   4 F (12)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W                    
  2)WIN-A                   WIN    2:01.53       
   1:01.50 2:01.53                               
   1 F (14)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN                  
   2 F (16)GROOVER, WHITNEY                      
   3 F (12)HOWARD, SARAH                         
   4 F (16)NORTON, KRISTIN                       
  3)GCST-A                  GCST   2:01.63       
     59.93 2:01.63                               
   1 F (15)Gehring, Katie M                      
   2 F (17)Roka, Heather A                       
   3 F (15)Zoppy, Carly                          
   4 F (13)Labreche, Ryann A                     
  4)SAC-A                   SAC    2:08.24       
   1:03.35 2:08.24                               
   1 F (12)Schnorr, Brittany                     
   2 F (14)Schnorr, Courtney                     
   3 F (12)Hinojosa, Nikki                       
   4 F (12)Rucker, Jazmin                        
  5)WIN-B                   WIN    2:09.80       
   1:04.37 2:09.80                               
   1 F (14)EDWARDS, ELYSE                        
   2 F (16)KENNON, CAROLINE                      
   3 F (15)DOSSO, MARA                           
   4 F (14)EDWARDS, MADELINE                     
  6)GCST-B                  GCST   2:10.01       
   1:04.30 2:10.01                               
   1 F (14)McCaw, Tina                           
   2 F (14)Rivera, Kathryn M                     
   3 F (15)Tatko, Sarah R                        
   4 F (14)Morrow, Brynn C                       
  7)ACTT-A                  ACTT   2:12.26       
   1:06.82 2:12.26                               
   1 F (13)LYTLE, MEGHAN                         
   2 F (15)CALDERON, MONIQUE                     
   3 F (13)BERGERON, BRITTANY                    
   4 F (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J                    
  8)WIN-C                   WIN    2:12.46       
   1:07.93 2:12.46                               
   1 F (13)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSEY                 
   2 F (14)CLEMENT, SARAH                        
   3 F (16)DOSSO, NICOLE                         
   4 F (17)EDWARDS, LORA                         
  9)GCST-C                  GCST   2:14.84       
   1:08.22 2:14.84                               
   1 F (14)Zoppy, Catherine                      
   2 F (15)TATKO, AMANDA M                       
   3 F (15)Griffith, Dana E                      
   4 F (15)SALTER, LEAHANN K                     
 10)GCST-E                  GCST   2:15.15       
   1:07.64 2:15.15                               
   1 F (15)Davis, Lindsey J                      
   2 F (15)Erickson, Jackie                      
   3 F (14)CAPO, BRITTANY L                      
   4 F (15)Schwartz, Lauren E                    
 11)TCA-A                   TCA    2:18.10       
   1:09.76 2:18.10                               
   1 F (13)Aiken, Lauren L                       
   2 F (13)GALLAGHER, Beth                       
   3 F (14)Kruzda, Rita G                        
   4 F (14)Snow, Savannah E                      
 12)GCST-D                  GCST   2:21.56       
   1:10.95 2:21.56                               
   1 F (16)DYCK, PAIGE A                         
   2 F (17)LAMB, JENNIFER A                      
   3 F (14)STRAUSS, ASHLEE M                     
   4 F (15)SALTER, LINDSEY A                     
 13)WIN-D                   WIN    2:45.90       
   1:27.18 2:45.90                               
   1 F (10)GRANT, REBEKKA                        
   2 F ( 7)HOWARD, REBEKAH                       
   3 F (14)PHELPS, CHARLOTTE                     
   4 F (13)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESSA                 
                                                 
  EVENT # 37 =================================== 
    SENIOR GIRLS  200 METER MEDLEY-RELAY         
  Estimated Start Time 11:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:46                  
                                                 
  1)ATAC-A                  ATAC   2:11.61       
   1:09.18 2:11.61                               
   1 F (17)SHIELDS, JENN                         
   2 F (18)Hartley, Amanda B                     
   3 F (15)CHUMBLER, HAILEY                      
   4 F (12)HINSON, SAPPHIRE W                    
  2)WIN-A                   WIN    2:20.12       
   1:14.35 2:20.12                               
   1 F (16)HERRINGTON, CARI                      
   2 F (12)HOWARD, SARAH                         
   3 F (16)NORTON, KRISTIN                       
   4 F (16)KENNON, CAROLINE                      
  3)GCST-A                  GCST   2:21.76       
   1:18.68 2:21.76                               
   1 F (17)Roka, Heather A                       
   2 F (15)Zoppy, Carly                          
   3 F (15)Davis, Lindsey J                      
   4 F (15)Gehring, Katie M                      
  4)SAC-A                   SAC    2:27.56       
   1:20.97 2:27.56                               
   1 F (14)Schnorr, Courtney                     
   2 F (12)Rucker, Jazmin                        
   3 F (12)Schnorr, Brittany                     
   4 F (13)Gullakson, Meredith                   
  5)GCST-B                  GCST   2:28.92       
   1:21.90 2:28.92                               
   1 F (15)Schwartz, Lauren E                    
   2 F (14)McCaw, Tina                           
   3 F (13)Sands, Megan F                        
   4 F (13)Labreche, Ryann A                     
  6)WIN-B                   WIN    2:30.67       
   1:21.62 2:30.67                               
   1 F (14)EDWARDS, MADELINE                     
   2 F (14)EDWARDS, ELYSE                        
   3 F (15)DOSSO, MARA                           
   4 F (16)DOSSO, NICOLE                         
  7)HOT-A                   HOT    2:35.61       
   1:25.04 2:35.61                               
   1 F (16)ROWDA, ADRIAN                         
   2 F (16)JOHNSON, KALEY                        
   3 F (14)COOKE, TAYLOR                         
   4 F (16)MULLEN, MEGAN                         
  8)ACTT-A                  ACTT   2:35.79       
   1:22.65 2:35.79                               
   1 F (14)PANDORF, REBECCA J                    
   2 F (13)LYTLE, MEGHAN                         
   3 F (13)BERGERON, BRITTANY                    
   4 F (15)CALDERON, MONIQUE                     
  9)WIN-C                   WIN    2:36.20       
   1:21.52 2:36.20                               
   1 F (16)GROOVER, WHITNEY                      
   2 F (14)SCHOENBERGER, LAUREN                  
   3 F (13)ZOLNIEROWSKI, VANESSA                 
   4 F (13)ZOLNIEROWSKI, LYNNSEY                 
 10)GCST-C                  GCST   2:37.62       
   1:25.49 2:37.62                               
   1 F (15)Erickson, Jackie                      
   2 F (14)Rivera, Kathryn M                     
   3 F (14)Zoppy, Catherine                      
   4 F (14)Morrow, Brynn C                       
 11)GCST-D                  GCST   2:46.31       
   1:30.17 2:46.31                               
   1 F (14)CAPO, BRITTANY L                      
   2 F (15)Griffith, Dana E                      
   3 F (17)LAMB, JENNIFER A                      
   4 F (16)DYCK, PAIGE A                         
 12)TCA-A                   TCA    2:46.34       
   1:42.44 2:46.34                               
   1 F (13)Aiken, Lauren L                       
   2 F (13)GALLAGHER, Beth                       
   3 F (14)Snow, Savannah E                      
   4 F (14)Kruzda, Rita G                        
 13)WIN-D                   WIN    2:52.21       
   1:36.26 2:52.21                               
   1 F (14)LEWIS, MINDY                          
   2 F (15)NICHOLS, SUZIE                        
   3 F (14)CLEMENT, SARAH                        
   4 F (16)LAIRD, CHRISTINA                      
 14)WIN-E                   WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 92 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  1:01                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:24                  
                                                 
  1)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH     33.20       
  2)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST     33.31       
  3)McCaw, Rich         ( 8)GCST     40.47       
  4)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      41.00       
  5)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     42.67       
  6)Goddin, Scott       ( 8)PA       42.92       
  7)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC-UN   43.71       
  8)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA      44.55       
  9)YONKEE, Cole        ( 8)BSTC     46.68       
 10)Bessire, Harlin L   ( 7)HIGH     47.47       
 11)Pena, Alex          ( 6)HIGH     47.80       
 12)Smith, Daniel       ( 8)PA       50.26       
 13)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 7)ACTT     51.62       
 14)DiTerlizzi, Domenic ( 7)TCA      52.50       
 15)BUKAWESKI, Dylan S  ( 8)BSTC     53.55       
 16)CROY, SPENCER       ( 6)GAC-UN   55.73       
 17)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST     56.15       
 18)HOBBS, AUSTIN J     ( 5)GCST   1:07.99       
 19)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 5)GCST   1:11.34       
 20)Pieraldi, Adam R    ( 8)RATS   NO SHOW       
 21)Blumenthal, Andy    ( 5)TCA    NO SHOW       
 22)BLESSING, MAREUS    ( 8)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 23)QUINN, RYAN         ( 7)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 102 ================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:31                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:03                  
                                                 
  1)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH     42.65       
  2)McCaw, Rich         ( 8)GCST     50.54       
  3)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     53.41       
  4)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      54.12       
  5)Goddin, Scott       ( 8)PA       57.80       
  6)DiTerlizzi, Domenic ( 7)TCA      57.80       
  7)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC-UN   58.32       
  8)YONKEE, Cole        ( 8)BSTC     59.87       
  9)Bessire, Harlin L   ( 7)HIGH   1:00.35       
 10)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA    1:00.73       
 11)Pena, Alex          ( 6)HIGH   1:04.54       
 12)MENENDEZ, MATTHEW   ( 7)ACTT   1:04.58       
 13)CROY, SPENCER       ( 6)GAC-UN 1:05.96       
 14)BUKAWESKI, Dylan S  ( 8)BSTC   1:15.05       
 15)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST   1:21.07       
 16)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 5)GCST   1:31.17       
 17)Smith, Daniel       ( 8)PA     DISQUAL       
 18)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST   DISQUAL       
 19)BLESSING, MAREUS    ( 8)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 20)Pieraldi, Adam R    ( 8)RATS   NO SHOW       
 21)QUINN, RYAN         ( 7)EHSA   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 48 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  2:23                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:39                  
                                                 
  1)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH     42.91       
  2)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST     50.41       
  3)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      52.49       
  4)McCaw, Rich         ( 8)GCST     56.49       
  5)Brunault, Paden T   ( 7)HIGH     57.77       
  6)Goddin, Scott       ( 8)PA       59.09       
  7)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA      59.88       
  8)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   1:00.17       
  9)Smith, Daniel       ( 8)PA     1:02.09       
 10)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST   1:07.11       
 11)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC-UN 1:07.99       
 12)Bessire, Harlin L   ( 7)HIGH   1:09.68       
 13)Pena, Alex          ( 6)HIGH   1:11.94       
 14)Pieraldi, Adam R    ( 8)RATS   1:13.59       
 15)DiTerlizzi, Domenic ( 7)TCA    1:14.27       
 16)BUKAWESKI, Dylan S  ( 8)BSTC   1:14.84       
 17)HOBBS, AUSTIN J     ( 5)GCST   1:19.58       
 18)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 5)GCST   DISQUAL       
 19)Jamieson, Zachary R ( 8)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 58 =================================== 
      8&U  BOYS    50 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:38                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:51                  
                                                 
  1)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH     40.42       
  2)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST     40.65       
  3)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC      49.31       
  4)McCaw, Rich         ( 8)GCST     51.17       
  5)Goddin, Scott       ( 8)PA       53.54       
  6)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT     53.88       
  7)Brunault, Paden T   ( 7)HIGH     55.49       
  8)RAPHAEL, MALCOLM    ( 7)CFA    1:00.51       
  9)COLLEY, NIKOLAS     ( 7)GAC-UN 1:02.91       
 10)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA    1:02.94       
 11)Pena, Alex          ( 6)HIGH   1:04.38       
 12)DiTerlizzi, Domenic ( 7)TCA    1:09.21       
 13)Pieraldi, Adam R    ( 8)RATS   1:09.33       
 14)BUKAWESKI, Dylan S  ( 8)BSTC   1:10.56       
 15)Bessire, Harlin L   ( 7)HIGH   1:17.14       
 16)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST   1:19.88       
 17)MCVETY, COLTON B    ( 5)GCST   DISQUAL       
 18)Blumenthal, Andy    ( 5)TCA    NO SHOW       
 19)Jamieson, Zachary R ( 8)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 90 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 12:51                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:57                  
                                                 
  1)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     33.00       
  2)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH     33.19       
  3)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC      33.29       
  4)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     33.74       
  5)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH     34.07       
  6)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA      34.10       
  7)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA       34.93       
  8)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH     35.16       
  9)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA      35.22       
 10)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST     35.55       
 11)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT     35.94       
 12)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 9)SWFT     36.20       
 13)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH     36.52       
 14)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST     36.55       
 15)Bouchard, Braden    (10)PA       36.56       
 16)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA       36.77       
 17)JENSEN, Daniel      ( 9)LAKE     39.87       
 18)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC      40.84       
 19)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC     43.25       
 20)YONKEE, Cole        ( 8)BSTC     45.42       
 21)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA      45.61       
 22)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH     45.65       
 23)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST     49.99       
 24)Blumenthal, Austin  ( 9)TCA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 42 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  1:36                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:40                  
                                                 
  1)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:10.63       
   1:10.63                                       
  2)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA    1:11.34       
   1:11.34                                       
  3)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:11.41       
   1:11.41                                       
  4)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC    1:13.70       
   1:13.70                                       
  5)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH   1:14.06       
   1:14.06                                       
  6)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH   1:15.20       
   1:15.20                                       
  7)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA     1:16.68       
   1:16.68                                       
  8)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH   1:16.93       
   1:16.93                                       
  9)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST   1:16.97       
   1:16.97                                       
 10)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   1:19.25       
   1:19.25                                       
 11)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST   1:20.69       
   1:20.69                                       
 12)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT   1:21.82       
   1:21.82                                       
 13)Pretorius, Jeandre  ( 9)PA     1:22.03       
   1:22.03                                       
 14)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA    1:22.64       
   1:22.64                                       
 15)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH   1:22.85       
   1:22.85                                       
 16)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC    1:27.53       
   1:27.53                                       
 17)McCaw, Rich         ( 8)GCST   1:28.42       
   1:28.42                                       
 18)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 9)SWFT   1:34.59       
   1:34.59                                       
 19)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC    1:34.91       
   1:34.91                                       
 20)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   1:36.19       
   1:36.19                                       
 21)Goddin, Scott       ( 8)PA     1:38.08       
   1:38.08                                       
 22)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC   1:38.11       
   1:38.11                                       
 23)PETERSEN, KYLE      (10)SWFT   1:39.11       
   1:39.11                                       
 24)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA    1:41.08       
   1:41.08                                       
 25)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA    1:44.79       
   1:44.79                                       
 26)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 9)SWFT   1:47.12       
   1:47.12                                       
 27)Brunault, Paden T   ( 7)HIGH   1:47.21       
   1:48.46                                       
 28)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH   1:47.95       
   1:47.95                                       
 29)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST   1:50.00       
   1:50.00                                       
 30)Bessire, Harlin L   ( 7)HIGH   1:52.08       
   1:52.08                                       
 31)DiTerlizzi, Domenic ( 7)TCA    1:53.15       
   1:53.15                                       
 32)BUKAWESKI, Dylan S  ( 8)BSTC   1:55.97       
   1:55.97                                       
 33)Pieraldi, Adam R    ( 8)RATS   DISQUAL       
 34)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA     NO SHOW       
 35)Jamieson, Zachary R ( 8)GCST   NO SHOW       
 36)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 37)DeSomer, Austin R   ( 9)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 38)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 9)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 39)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 40)Blumenthal, Austin  ( 9)TCA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 10 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  6:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:25                  
                                                 
  1)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   2:28.64       
   1:12.00 2:28.64                               
  2)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA    2:30.50       
   1:13.47 2:30.50                               
  3)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   2:30.53       
   1:14.45 2:30.53                               
  4)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC    2:33.68       
   1:14.42 2:33.68                               
  5)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH   2:41.25       
   1:17.98 2:41.25                               
  6)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA     2:44.86       
   1:18.81 2:44.86                               
  7)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH   2:49.08       
   1:21.88 2:49.08                               
  8)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH   2:49.95       
   1:23.72 2:49.95                               
  9)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   2:50.09       
   1:22.77 2:50.09                               
 10)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH   3:01.61       
   1:27.22 3:01.61                               
 11)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH   3:06.37       
   1:38.40 3:06.37                               
 12)McCaw, Rich         ( 8)GCST   3:09.66       
   1:31.83 3:10.19                               
 13)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC    3:17.88       
   1:39.66 3:17.88                               
 14)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   3:27.49       
   1:42.06 3:27.49                               
 15)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST   3:47.14       
   1:49.36 3:47.14                               
 16)Blumenthal, Austin  ( 9)TCA    NO SHOW       
 17)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 100 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:21                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:24                  
                                                 
  1)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH     39.02       
  2)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     40.21       
  3)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     40.62       
  4)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH     41.35       
  5)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH     41.63       
  6)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA       41.68       
  7)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA      42.98       
  8)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST     43.86       
  9)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC      44.23       
 10)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA       45.46       
 11)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA      47.15       
 12)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 9)SWFT     47.27       
 13)Bouchard, Braden    (10)PA       47.76       
 14)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST     48.77       
 15)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH     49.51       
 16)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT     50.81       
 17)JENSEN, Daniel      ( 9)LAKE     50.92       
 18)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC      53.58       
 19)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST     54.30       
 20)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA      57.23       
 21)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC     57.96       
 22)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH     59.22       
 23)Blumenthal, Austin  ( 9)TCA    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 52 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:59                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:02                  
                                                 
  1)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:25.21       
   1:25.21                                       
  2)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:25.22       
   1:25.22                                       
  3)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH   1:25.56       
   1:25.56                                       
  4)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH   1:26.82       
   1:26.82                                       
  5)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH   1:27.24       
   1:28.73                                       
  6)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA    1:27.27       
   1:27.27                                       
  7)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA     1:29.93       
   1:29.93                                       
  8)Pretorius, Jeandre  ( 9)PA     1:31.54       
   1:31.54                                       
  9)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST   1:31.72       
   1:31.72                                       
 10)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC    1:32.00       
   1:32.00                                       
 11)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   1:32.41       
   1:32.41                                       
 12)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH   1:38.27       
   1:52.28                                       
 13)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST   1:41.64       
   1:41.64                                       
 14)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT   1:42.84       
   1:42.84                                       
 15)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA    1:43.76       
   1:43.76                                       
 16)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH   1:44.85       
   1:44.85                                       
 17)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC    1:50.13       
   1:50.13                                       
 18)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   1:54.16       
   1:54.16                                       
 19)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC    1:56.46       
   1:56.46                                       
 20)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 9)SWFT   1:59.04       
   1:59.04                                       
 21)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA    1:59.24       
   1:59.24                                       
 22)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC   2:02.33       
   2:02.33                                       
 23)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA    2:08.69       
   2:08.69                                       
 24)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH   2:12.49       
   2:12.49                                       
 25)DiTerlizzi, Domenic ( 7)TCA    2:14.65       
   2:14.65                                       
 26)PETERSEN, KYLE      (10)SWFT   2:17.06       
   2:17.06                                       
 27)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST   DISQUAL       
 28)Blumenthal, Austin  ( 9)TCA    NO SHOW       
 29)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 9)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 30)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
 31)DeSomer, Austin R   ( 9)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 32)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 46 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  2:11                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:49                  
                                                 
  1)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC      46.01       
  2)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH     47.20       
  3)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     47.64       
  4)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH     47.82       
  5)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA      49.33       
  6)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH     49.50       
  7)Pretorius, Jeandre  ( 9)PA       49.58       
  8)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA       50.29       
  9)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH     50.59       
 10)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA      52.40       
 11)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST     52.71       
 12)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT     53.06       
 13)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST     53.47       
 14)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC      53.88       
 15)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     54.57       
 16)PETERSEN, KYLE      (10)SWFT     55.68       
 17)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 9)SWFT     58.20       
 18)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC   1:04.38       
 19)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 9)SWFT   1:08.39       
 20)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA    1:09.05       
 21)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH   DISQUAL       
 22)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 9)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 23)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA     NO SHOW       
 24)Blumenthal, Austin  ( 9)TCA    NO SHOW       
 25)DeSomer, Austin R   ( 9)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 26)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 96 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  1:46                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:30                  
                                                 
  1)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH   1:34.60       
   1:34.60                                       
  2)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC    1:38.98       
   1:38.98                                       
  3)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH   1:39.65       
   1:39.65                                       
  4)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:42.34       
   1:42.34                                       
  5)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH   1:43.83       
   1:43.83                                       
  6)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA    1:44.09       
   1:44.09                                       
  7)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH   1:44.96       
   1:44.96                                       
  8)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   1:49.02       
   1:49.02                                       
  9)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH   1:49.52       
   1:49.52                                       
 10)Bouchard, Braden    (10)PA     1:51.64       
   1:51.64                                       
 11)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT   1:51.66       
   1:51.66                                       
 12)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA     1:52.40       
   1:52.40                                       
 13)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST   1:53.14       
   1:53.14                                       
 14)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC    1:53.25       
   1:53.25                                       
 15)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:54.47       
   1:54.47                                       
 16)JENSEN, Daniel      ( 9)LAKE   1:55.09       
   1:55.09                                       
 17)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA    1:55.35       
   1:55.35                                       
 18)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC    1:57.00       
   1:57.00                                       
 19)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   2:09.85       
   2:09.85                                       
 20)Mikell, Dennis      ( 9)GCST   2:14.54       
   2:14.54                                       
 21)Sanguily, Justin    ( 8)TCA    2:16.01       
   2:16.01                                       
 22)YONKEE, Cole        ( 8)BSTC   2:17.33       
   2:17.33                                       
 23)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA    2:19.69       
   2:19.69                                       
 24)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH   2:24.08       
   2:24.08                                       
 25)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC   2:24.96       
   2:24.96                                       
 26)Green, PJ           ( 8)GCST   2:47.60       
   2:47.60                                       
 27)BUKAWESKI, Dylan S  ( 8)BSTC   2:48.33       
   2:48.33                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 56 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS    50 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:29                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:37                  
                                                 
  1)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST     36.94       
  2)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA      37.30       
  3)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH     37.40       
  4)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST     37.52       
  5)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH     39.21       
  6)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH     39.79       
  7)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST     40.28       
  8)Pretorius, Jeandre  ( 9)PA       41.41       
  9)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC      41.44       
 10)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST     42.27       
 11)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA       42.74       
 12)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH     44.05       
 13)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA      45.80       
 14)JAROLIMEK, TODD     ( 9)SWFT     51.22       
 15)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT     57.18       
 16)Allen, John M       (10)HIGH     57.94       
 17)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC      59.37       
 18)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA      59.85       
 19)PETERSEN, KYLE      (10)SWFT     59.95       
 20)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC   1:02.63       
 21)CAMARGO, PAUL       ( 9)SWFT   1:03.71       
 22)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA     NO SHOW       
 23)DeSomer, Austin R   ( 9)HIGH   NO SHOW       
 24)GOLDMAN, KISSEL     ( 9)SWFT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 106 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:04                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:33                  
                                                 
  1)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   1:21.29       
   1:21.29                                       
  2)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   1:21.97       
   1:21.97                                       
  3)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA    1:24.76       
   1:24.76                                       
  4)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC    1:30.87       
   1:30.87                                       
  5)Luzadder, Taylor W  (10)HIGH   1:31.03       
   1:31.03                                       
  6)Curley, Harrison    (10)HIGH   1:32.92       
   1:32.92                                       
  7)Murphy, Patrick S   (10)HTST   1:33.67       
   1:33.67                                       
  8)Scavone, Nicholas   (10)HIGH   1:34.83       
   1:34.83                                       
  9)Murphy, Ryan F      ( 7)HTST   1:35.21       
   1:35.21                                       
 10)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   1:35.34       
   1:35.34                                       
 11)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH   1:36.02       
   1:36.02                                       
 12)Stevenson, Garrett  ( 9)PA     1:39.57       
   1:39.57                                       
 13)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH   1:39.99       
   1:39.99                                       
 14)Bouchard, Braden    (10)PA     1:40.28       
   1:40.28                                       
 15)D'Alessandro, Teo A ( 9)TCA    1:48.80       
   1:48.80                                       
 16)Hinojosa, Ryan      ( 8)SAC    1:52.27       
   1:52.27                                       
 17)JENSEN, Daniel      ( 9)LAKE   1:54.25       
   1:54.25                                       
 18)KAISRLIK, JUSTIN    ( 9)SWFT   2:00.19       
   2:00.19                                       
 19)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   2:09.03       
   2:09.03                                       
 20)LAMB, TAYLOR        (10)SWFT   2:15.42       
   2:15.42                                       
 21)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC    2:16.69       
   2:16.69                                       
 22)Zerlin, Robert      (10)TCA    2:22.41       
   2:22.41                                       
 23)BRADLEY, Zak        ( 9)BSTC   DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 2 ==================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  5:09                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:42                  
                                                 
  1)Toner, Shane D      (10)TCA    2:55.80       
   1:24.90 2:55.80                               
  2)Snew, Kyle D        ( 9)GCST   2:55.83       
   1:26.53 2:55.83                               
  3)Schiller, Blair     (10)SAC    2:56.85       
   1:28.91 2:56.85                               
  4)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   3:00.16       
   1:26.65 3:00.16                               
  5)Duggan, Sean M      ( 8)HIGH   3:04.66       
   1:30.25 3:04.66                               
  6)Nichols, Shane      (10)PA     3:13.37       
   1:31.55 3:13.37                               
  7)Albion, David Z     (10)GCST   3:14.30       
   1:31.92 3:14.30                               
  8)Saxena, Paras S     (10)HIGH   3:26.36       
   1:41.17 3:26.36                               
  9)Basford, Taylor     ( 9)SAC    3:50.47       
   2:02.59 3:50.47                               
 10)HOWER, CHARLIE      ( 8)ACTT   4:02.74       
   2:02.24 4:02.74                               
                                                 
  EVENT # 110 ================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 METER FREE-RELAY           
  Estimated Start Time  3:25                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:01                  
  Estimated Session Finish  3:29                 
                                                 
  1)HIGH-A                  HIGH   2:16.54       
   1:08.38 2:16.54                               
   1 M (10)Scavone, Nicholas                     
   2 M (10)Curley, Harrison                      
   3 M ( 8)Duggan, Sean M                        
   4 M (10)Luzadder, Taylor W                    
  2)GCST-A                  GCST   2:21.13       
   1:07.02 2:21.13                               
   1 M ( 9)Caldwell, Nicholas J                  
   2 M ( 9)Snew, Kyle D                          
   3 M (10)Albion, David Z                       
   4 M ( 8)McCaw, Rich                           
  3)TCA-A                   TCA    2:50.43       
   1:11.88 2:50.43                               
   1 M (10)Toner, Shane D                        
   2 M ( 9)D'Alessandro, Teo A                   
   3 M ( 8)Sanguily, Justin                      
   4 M (10)Zerlin, Robert                        
  4)HIGH-B                  HIGH   3:04.74       
   1:26.12 3:04.74                               
   1 M (10)Saxena, Paras S                       
   2 M (10)Allen, John M                         
   3 M ( 6)Pena, Alex                            
   4 M ( 7)Bessire, Harlin L                     
  5)GCST-B                  GCST   4:32.28       
   1:47.50 4:32.28                               
   1 M ( 9)Mikell, Dennis                        
   2 M ( 8)Green, PJ                             
   3 M ( 5)MCVETY, COLTON B                      
   4 M ( 5)HOBBS, AUSTIN J                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 62 =================================== 
     10&U  BOYS   200 METER MEDLEY-RELAY         
  Estimated Start Time  4:23                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:40                  
                                                 
  1)HIGH-A                  HIGH   2:36.04       
   1:24.41 2:36.04                               
   1 M (10)Curley, Harrison                      
   2 M ( 8)Duggan, Sean M                        
   3 M (10)Scavone, Nicholas                     
   4 M (10)Luzadder, Taylor W                    
  2)GCST-A                  GCST   2:50.40       
   1:30.37 2:50.40                               
   1 M (10)Albion, David Z                       
   2 M ( 9)Snew, Kyle D                          
   3 M ( 9)Caldwell, Nicholas J                  
   4 M ( 8)McCaw, Rich                           
  3)TCA-A                   TCA    3:22.01       
   1:32.69 3:22.01                               
   1 M (10)Toner, Shane D                        
   2 M ( 9)D'Alessandro, Teo A                   
   3 M (10)Zerlin, Robert                        
   4 M ( 8)Sanguily, Justin                      
  4)SWFT-A                  SWFT   3:23.97       
   1:44.35 3:23.97                               
   1 M (10)LAMB, TAYLOR                          
   2 M ( 9)CAMARGO, PAUL                         
   3 M ( 9)JAROLIMEK, TODD                       
   4 M (10)PETERSEN, KYLE                        
  5)HIGH-B                  HIGH   3:38.01       
   2:00.88 3:38.01                               
   1 M ( 7)Brunault, Paden T                     
   2 M (10)Allen, John M                         
   3 M (10)Saxena, Paras S                       
   4 M ( 7)Bessire, Harlin L                     
  6)GCST-B                  GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 88 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 12:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:06                  
                                                 
  1)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC      29.02       
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA      30.00       
  3)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST     30.64       
  4)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN   30.79       
  5)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA       30.87       
  6)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT     31.31       
  7)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH     31.37       
  8)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA      32.06       
  9)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST     32.47       
 10)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA       32.68       
 11)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC     33.55       
 12)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA       33.55       
 13)Bouchard, Riley     (11)PA       34.93       
 14)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC     35.25       
 15)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST     35.35       
 16)ZELLNER, DEREK      (12)WIN      35.77       
 17)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST     35.97       
 18)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT     36.44       
 19)CHISLETT, KEVIN C   (11)GCST     38.40       
 20)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST     39.62       
 21)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (12)WIN      41.23       
 22)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST     44.76       
 23)DURAN, ROBERTO      (11)ASC    NO SHOW       
 24)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 40 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 12:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:04                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    1:05.68       
   1:05.68                                       
  2)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   1:06.54       
   1:06.54                                       
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC    1:06.70       
   1:06.70                                       
  4)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 1:07.81       
   1:07.81                                       
  5)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA     1:09.06       
   1:09.06                                       
  6)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   1:10.05       
   1:10.05                                       
  7)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST   1:10.73       
   1:10.73                                       
  8)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA    1:11.05       
   1:11.05                                       
  9)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT   1:11.06       
   1:11.06                                       
 10)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     1:11.17       
   1:11.17                                       
 11)DURAN, ROBERTO      (11)ASC    1:13.23       
   1:13.23                                       
 12)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   1:15.00       
   1:15.00                                       
 13)TAMPOSI, LOU        (12)HOT    1:16.31       
   1:16.31                                       
 14)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA     1:16.42       
   1:16.42                                       
 15)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT   1:17.39       
   1:17.39                                       
 16)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST   1:17.48       
   1:17.48                                       
 17)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   1:17.65       
   1:17.65                                       
 18)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST   1:18.50       
   1:18.50                                       
 19)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   1:18.93       
   1:18.93                                       
 20)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST   1:19.55       
   1:19.55                                       
 21)McNamera, Brendan P (12)BSTC   1:20.11       
   1:20.11                                       
 22)TAMPOSI, JOE        (11)HOT    1:20.58       
   1:20.58                                       
 23)MULLEN, MIKE        (12)HOT    1:20.83       
   1:20.83                                       
 24)ZELLNER, DEREK      (12)WIN    1:21.10       
   1:21.10                                       
 25)Priede, Matt        (12)PA     1:24.24       
   1:24.24                                       
 26)Kingsford, Sam      (11)PA     1:30.06       
   1:30.06                                       
 27)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (12)WIN    1:33.89       
   1:33.89                                       
 28)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST   1:38.53       
   1:38.53                                       
 29)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 60 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  4:04                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 11:35                  
                                                 
  1)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   2:21.58       
   1:09.63 2:21.58                               
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    2:22.56       
   1:08.92 2:22.56                               
  3)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   2:28.34       
   1:11.90 2:28.34                               
  4)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST   2:30.06       
   1:13.97 2:30.06                               
  5)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 2:30.52       
   1:12.89 2:30.52                               
  6)DURAN, ROBERTO      (11)ASC    2:35.98       
   1:17.78 2:35.98                               
  7)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   2:39.46       
   1:19.84 2:39.46                               
  8)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT   2:39.95       
   1:16.34 2:39.95                               
  9)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST   2:40.24       
   1:16.71 2:40.24                               
 10)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     2:41.57       
   1:19.59 2:41.57                               
 11)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   2:45.14       
   1:21.46 2:45.14                               
 12)TAMPOSI, LOU        (12)HOT    2:45.99       
   1:22.91 2:45.99                               
 13)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST   2:47.06       
   1:21.97 2:47.06                               
 14)McNamera, Brendan P (12)BSTC   2:48.17       
   1:21.88 2:48.17                               
 15)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA     2:50.03       
   1:25.02 2:50.03                               
 16)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   2:55.01       
   1:25.87 2:55.01                               
 17)TAMPOSI, JOE        (11)HOT    2:55.17       
   1:28.53 2:55.17                               
 18)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST   2:58.32       
   1:27.13 2:58.32                               
 19)Priede, Matt        (12)PA     2:58.57       
   1:27.99 2:58.57                               
 20)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST   NO SHOW       
 21)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 12 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   400 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  7:14                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:58                  
                                                 
  1)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   4:58.15       
   1:10.53 2:28.50 3:44.75 4:58.15               
  2)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 5:04.42       
   1:13.18 2:31.44 3:49.34 5:04.42               
  3)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    5:15.23       
   1:10.23 2:30.55 3:52.77 5:15.23               
  4)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   5:19.98       
   1:14.70 2:37.28 3:58.95 5:19.98               
  5)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC    5:21.57       
   1:14.08 2:38.21 4:02.31 5:21.57               
  6)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   5:23.49       
   1:18.63 2:40.43 4:03.79 5:23.49               
  7)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST   5:25.17       
   1:18.02 2:41.52 4:04.03 5:25.17               
  8)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST   5:34.50       
   1:19.31 2:44.18 4:10.34 5:34.50               
  9)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT   5:38.90       
   1:18.83 2:44.74 4:11.80 5:38.90               
 10)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST   5:40.82       
   1:21.09 2:47.27 4:14.82 5:40.82               
 11)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     5:42.45       
   1:23.18 2:50.61 4:18.31 5:42.45               
 12)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   5:47.13       
   1:25.19 2:54.32 4:23.12 5:47.13               
 13)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT   5:51.16       
   1:26.11 2:56.12 4:25.79 5:51.16               
 14)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 98 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:08                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:52                  
                                                 
  1)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC      34.48       
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA      35.07       
  3)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST     36.30       
  4)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN   37.44       
  5)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA       38.68       
  6)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA       39.30       
  7)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT     40.09       
  8)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA      41.05       
  9)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT     41.12       
 10)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST     41.74       
 11)Bouchard, Riley     (11)PA       41.85       
 12)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC     42.71       
 13)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC     43.30       
 14)ZELLNER, DEREK      (12)WIN      43.77       
 15)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST     44.43       
 16)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST     44.78       
 17)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST     45.10       
 18)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (12)WIN      47.48       
 19)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST     47.54       
 20)CHISLETT, KEVIN C   (11)GCST     49.98       
 21)Morris, Peter K     (12)RATS     50.46       
 22)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST     51.31       
 23)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA     DISQUAL       
 24)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 50 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time  2:39                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:40                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    1:16.21       
   1:16.21                                       
  2)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC    1:18.27       
   1:18.27                                       
  3)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   1:19.01       
   1:19.01                                       
  4)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   1:20.16       
   1:20.16                                       
  5)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 1:21.44       
   1:21.44                                       
  6)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     1:24.79       
   1:24.79                                       
  7)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA     1:25.47       
   1:26.20                                       
  8)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA     1:25.84       
   1:25.84                                       
  9)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT   1:26.99       
   1:26.99                                       
 10)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT   1:27.79       
   1:27.79                                       
 11)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST   1:28.84       
   1:28.84                                       
 12)TAMPOSI, LOU        (12)HOT    1:29.93       
   1:29.93                                       
 13)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   1:31.73       
   1:31.73                                       
 14)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   1:31.87       
   1:31.87                                       
 15)Kingsford, Sam      (11)PA     1:33.16       
   1:33.16                                       
 16)DURAN, ROBERTO      (11)ASC    1:34.12       
   1:34.12                                       
 17)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   1:34.84       
   1:34.84                                       
 18)Priede, Matt        (12)PA     1:37.08       
   1:37.08                                       
 19)TAMPOSI, JOE        (11)HOT    1:38.80       
   1:38.80                                       
 20)MULLEN, MIKE        (12)HOT    1:39.62       
   1:39.62                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 44 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  1:58                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:05                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA      38.16       
  2)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA       39.53       
  3)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC      39.57       
  4)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA      46.17       
  5)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT     46.89       
  6)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST     48.32       
  7)Priede, Matt        (12)PA       48.57       
  8)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST     48.86       
  9)ZELLNER, DEREK      (12)WIN      49.60       
 10)McNamera, Brendan P (12)BSTC     50.97       
 11)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST     55.28       
 12)EDWARDS, ROBERT     (12)WIN      55.86       
 13)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST     56.15       
 14)MULLEN, MIKE        (12)HOT    1:01.97       
 15)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 94 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  1:23                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:44                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    1:20.91       
   1:20.91                                       
  2)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC    1:26.98       
   1:26.98                                       
  3)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA     1:29.20       
   1:29.20                                       
  4)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   1:36.50       
   1:36.50                                       
  5)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   1:36.78       
   1:36.78                                       
  6)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 1:37.06       
   1:37.06                                       
  7)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA    1:38.81       
   1:38.81                                       
  8)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST   1:41.38       
   1:41.38                                       
  9)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT   1:41.64       
   1:41.64                                       
 10)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST   1:43.51       
   1:43.51                                       
 11)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     1:46.78       
   1:46.78                                       
 12)Bouchard, Riley     (11)PA     1:47.26       
   1:47.26                                       
 13)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   1:48.51       
   1:48.51                                       
 14)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA     1:48.82       
   1:48.82                                       
 15)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   1:53.06       
   1:53.06                                       
 16)CHISLETT, KEVIN C   (11)GCST   1:55.92       
   1:55.92                                       
 17)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST   1:57.49       
   1:57.49                                       
 18)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   1:57.95       
   1:57.95                                       
 19)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST   1:58.48       
   1:58.48                                       
 20)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST   2:01.52       
   2:01.52                                       
                                                 
  EVENT # 54 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS    50 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  3:17                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:14                  
                                                 
  1)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC      32.92       
  2)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST     32.94       
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN   33.02       
  4)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA       33.23       
  5)DURAN, ROBERTO      (11)ASC      36.03       
  6)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA       36.11       
  7)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST     37.31       
  8)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC     37.60       
  9)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT     37.62       
 10)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA      37.63       
 11)TAMPOSI, LOU        (12)HOT      38.58       
 12)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA       39.17       
 13)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST     39.34       
 14)TAMPOSI, JOE        (11)HOT      42.15       
 15)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC     42.29       
 16)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST     43.38       
 17)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST     43.82       
 18)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT     44.84       
 19)ZELLNER, DEREK      (12)WIN      44.90       
 20)MULLEN, MIKE        (12)HOT      45.38       
 21)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT     52.48       
 22)Jordan, David T     (11)GCST     53.11       
 23)Kingsford, Sam      (11)PA     NO SHOW       
 24)Griffith, Eric W    (11)GCST   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 104 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time  2:50                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:43                  
                                                 
  1)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 1:10.65       
   1:10.65                                       
  2)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    1:10.65       
   1:10.65                                       
  3)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   1:12.92       
   1:12.92                                       
  4)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   1:14.62       
   1:14.62                                       
  5)Shia, Kevin         (12)PA     1:15.23       
   1:15.23                                       
  6)DURAN, ROBERTO      (11)ASC    1:16.63       
   1:16.63                                       
  7)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC    1:23.37       
   1:23.37                                       
  8)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST   1:25.34       
   1:25.34                                       
  9)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   1:28.99       
   1:28.99                                       
 10)KAISERLIK, JASON    (12)SWFT   1:33.28       
   1:33.28                                       
 11)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   1:36.57       
   1:36.57                                       
 12)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST   1:37.38       
   1:37.38                                       
 13)PRESSLEY, MATTHEW   (12)PA     1:37.89       
   1:37.89                                       
 14)CHISLETT, KEVIN C   (11)GCST   1:38.80       
   1:38.80                                       
 15)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT   1:40.69       
   1:40.69                                       
 16)Scott, Trevor R     (11)GCST   1:41.98       
   1:41.98                                       
 17)LIM, JEFFREY S      (12)GCST   1:43.75       
   1:43.75                                       
 18)Bouchard, Riley     (11)PA     1:49.15       
   1:49.15                                       
 19)TAUTIVA, NICK       (12)SWFT   NO SHOW       
 20)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 4 ==================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  5:32                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:51                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALAN        (12)CFA    2:40.00       
   1:15.54 2:40.00                               
  2)Dubrasky, Tayler K  (12)GCST   2:45.41       
   1:17.33 2:45.41                               
  3)TAYLOR, JASON S     (12)ACTTUN 2:45.66       
   1:18.81 2:45.66                               
  4)Gutman, Tommy       (11)SAC    2:45.86       
   1:19.59 2:45.86                               
  5)Gorman, Greg        (12)HIGH   2:50.32       
   1:20.77 2:50.32                               
  6)Snow, Glen R        (11)TCA    2:56.62       
   1:23.26 2:56.62                               
  7)Caldwell, Nathan A  (11)GCST   2:59.38       
   1:25.94 2:59.38                               
  8)WOODCOCK, Brian T   (11)BSTC   3:04.94       
   1:27.80 3:04.94                               
  9)Albion, Jake M      (12)GCST   3:07.18       
   1:33.94 3:07.18                               
 10)HOWER, SONNY        (12)ACTT   3:13.21       
   1:35.06 3:13.21                               
 11)BUKAWESKI, Jacob T  (11)BSTC   3:18.79       
   1:36.46 3:18.79                               
 12)Weisberg, Kevin     (11)PA     DISQUAL       
                                                 
  EVENT # 108 ================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 METER FREE-RELAY           
  Estimated Start Time  3:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:12                  
                                                 
  1)GCST-A                  GCST   2:17.35       
   1:04.84 2:17.35                               
   1 M (12)Dubrasky, Tayler K                    
   2 M (11)Caldwell, Nathan A                    
   3 M (12)Albion, Jake M                        
   4 M (12)LIM, JEFFREY S                        
  2)GCST-B                  GCST   2:45.51       
   1:18.86 2:45.51                               
   1 M (11)Scott, Trevor R                       
   2 M (11)Griffith, Eric W                      
   3 M (11)Jordan, David T                       
   4 M (11)CHISLETT, KEVIN C                     
                                                 
  EVENT # 64 =================================== 
     11-12 BOYS   200 METER MEDLEY-RELAY         
  Estimated Start Time  4:30                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:18                  
  Estimated Session Finish  4:33                 
                                                 
  1)GCST-A                  GCST   2:39.96       
   1:30.12 2:39.96                               
   1 M (11)Scott, Trevor R                       
   2 M (11)Caldwell, Nathan A                    
   3 M (12)Dubrasky, Tayler K                    
   4 M (12)Albion, Jake M                        
                                                 
  EVENT # 36 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS    50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 11:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  4:34                  
                                                 
  1)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA       27.74       
  2)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC      28.18       
  3)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC     28.36       
  4)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC     28.41       
  5)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN   28.82       
  6)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT     28.93       
  7)Turner, James E     (13)RATS     29.18       
  8)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA       29.44       
  9)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA       29.51       
 10)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH     29.90       
 11)Dee, Alex           (13)PA       30.03       
 12)Davis, Shea         (14)PA       30.32       
 13)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST     30.68       
 14)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA       30.87       
 15)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT     30.94       
 16)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE     30.95       
 17)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA       31.07       
 18)Ross, James C       (14)TCA      31.09       
 19)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST     31.36       
 20)Chao, Aaron         (14)PA       32.11       
 21)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC     32.21       
 22)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST     32.67       
 23)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST     33.45       
 24)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST     34.99       
 25)IMIG, JORDON        (13)GAC-UN   38.63       
 26)DAGUE, ALEX         (13)GAC-UN   40.92       
 27)MARTIN, KYLE        (13)HOT      42.82       
 28)BUNN, IAN           (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
 29)MILNE, RALPH            SWFT   NO SHOW       
 30)FERRELL, JOHN           SWFT   NO SHOW       
 31)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 32)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 72 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 10:03                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:12                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   1:00.19       
   1:00.19                                       
  2)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     1:00.26       
   1:00.26                                       
  3)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC   1:00.49       
   1:00.49                                       
  4)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    1:00.67       
   1:00.67                                       
  5)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   1:01.57       
   1:01.57                                       
  6)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 1:01.85       
   1:01.85                                       
  7)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     1:02.58       
   1:02.58                                       
  8)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     1:02.98       
   1:02.98                                       
  9)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   1:04.48       
   1:04.48                                       
 10)Turner, James E     (13)RATS   1:04.68       
   1:04.68                                       
 11)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     1:04.69       
   1:04.69                                       
 12)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   1:05.04       
   1:05.04                                       
 13)Dee, Alex           (13)PA     1:05.43       
   1:05.43                                       
 14)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   1:08.00       
   1:08.00                                       
 15)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:08.22       
   1:08.22                                       
 16)Ross, James C       (14)TCA    1:08.84       
   1:08.84                                       
 17)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    1:09.46       
   1:09.46                                       
 18)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   1:09.51       
   1:09.51                                       
 19)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     1:10.06       
   1:10.06                                       
 20)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     1:10.94       
   1:10.94                                       
 21)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   1:11.17       
   1:11.17                                       
 22)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   1:11.98       
   1:11.98                                       
 23)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   1:12.08       
   1:12.08                                       
 24)AUDAIN, ANSEL       (13)SWFT   1:22.78       
   1:22.78                                       
 25)DAGUE, ALEX         (13)GAC-UN 1:31.09       
   1:31.09                                       
 26)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 27)MILNE, RALPH            SWFT   NO SHOW       
 28)FERRELL, JOHN           SWFT   NO SHOW       
 29)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 30)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 31)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 20 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  9:22                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 14:19                  
                                                 
  1)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   2:11.76       
   1:04.63 2:11.76                               
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   2:13.91       
   1:04.84 2:13.91                               
  3)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    2:16.84       
   1:04.60 2:16.84                               
  4)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     2:17.79       
   1:07.87 2:17.79                               
  5)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     2:19.04       
   1:06.43 2:19.04                               
  6)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   2:19.50       
   1:07.16 2:19.50                               
  7)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 2:19.95       
   1:05.11 2:19.95                               
  8)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC   2:20.08       
   1:07.21 2:20.08                               
  9)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   2:21.67       
   1:07.54 2:21.67                               
 10)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     2:22.18       
   1:08.45 2:22.18                               
 11)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     2:23.88       
   1:09.20 2:23.88                               
 12)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   2:24.13       
   1:10.29 2:24.13                               
 13)Dee, Alex           (13)PA     2:24.99       
   1:11.29 2:24.99                               
 14)Turner, James E     (13)RATS   2:26.37       
   1:08.21 2:26.37                               
 15)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   2:28.11       
   1:12.36 2:28.11                               
 16)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   2:28.18       
   1:11.60 2:28.18                               
 17)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    2:29.12       
   1:12.20 2:29.12                               
 18)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     2:33.17       
   1:13.53 2:33.17                               
 19)Ross, James C       (14)TCA    2:35.62       
   1:15.88 2:35.62                               
 20)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     2:37.86       
   1:17.89 2:37.86                               
 21)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST   2:42.81       
   1:19.02 2:42.81                               
 22)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   2:48.19       
   1:14.76 2:48.19                               
 23)Chao, Aaron         (14)PA     2:52.12       
      0.00 2:52.12                               
 24)IMIG, JORDON        (13)GAC-UN 3:23.30       
      0.00 3:23.30                               
 25)MARTIN, KYLE        (13)HOT    3:30.19       
      0.00 3:30.19                               
 26)MILNE, RALPH            SWFT   NO SHOW       
 27)FERRELL, JOHN           SWFT   NO SHOW       
 28)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 29)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 30)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   400 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  8:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 28:50                  
  Estimated Session Finish  8:30                 
                                                 
  1)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   4:41.46       
   1:10.05 2:24.30 3:35.02 4:41.46               
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   4:47.79       
   1:07.28 2:20.82 3:34.24 4:47.79               
  3)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   4:53.77       
   1:09.61 2:24.38 3:39.63 4:53.77               
  4)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   4:59.85       
   1:12.76 2:29.91 3:46.13 4:59.85               
  5)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   5:02.37       
   1:12.84 2:29.46 3:46.68 5:02.37               
  6)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 5:03.54       
   1:10.35 2:29.18 3:48.18 5:03.54               
  7)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   5:10.30       
   1:14.80 2:33.60 3:52.39 5:10.30               
  8)Turner, James E     (13)RATS   5:18.53       
   1:12.01 2:34.63 3:56.97 5:18.53               
  9)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    5:23.33       
   1:14.60 2:37.60 4:02.87 5:23.33               
 10)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC   5:25.88       
   1:15.84 2:39.73 4:04.84 5:25.88               
 11)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   6:14.42       
   1:22.90 2:58.76 4:37.55 6:14.42               
 12)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 13)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 14)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     NO SHOW       
 15)DURAN, RICARDO      (13)ASC    NO SHOW       
 16)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 80 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 11:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:26                  
                                                 
  1)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   1:08.63       
   1:08.63                                       
  2)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     1:09.71       
   1:09.71                                       
  3)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     1:11.49       
   1:11.49                                       
  4)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     1:14.27       
   1:14.27                                       
  5)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    1:17.01       
   1:17.01                                       
  6)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC   1:17.15       
   1:17.15                                       
  7)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 1:18.16       
   1:18.16                                       
  8)Dee, Alex           (13)PA     1:18.53       
   1:18.53                                       
  9)Turner, James E     (13)RATS   1:18.96       
   1:18.96                                       
 10)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    1:19.71       
   1:19.71                                       
 11)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   1:21.88       
   1:21.88                                       
 12)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:22.63       
   1:22.63                                       
 13)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   1:26.15       
   1:26.15                                       
 14)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     1:28.04       
   1:28.04                                       
 15)Ross, James C       (14)TCA    1:28.20       
   1:28.20                                       
 16)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     1:28.70       
   1:28.70                                       
 17)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   1:28.89       
   1:28.89                                       
 18)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   1:30.63       
   1:30.63                                       
 19)AUDAIN, ANSEL       (13)SWFT   1:42.40       
   1:42.40                                       
 20)DAGUE, ALEX         (13)GAC-UN 1:54.12       
   1:54.12                                       
 21)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 22)MILNE, RALPH            SWFT   NO SHOW       
 23)FERRELL, JOHN           SWFT   NO SHOW       
 24)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 25)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 28 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 10:41                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 13:03                  
                                                 
  1)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   2:29.09       
   1:14.35 2:29.09                               
  2)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     2:30.00       
   1:15.42 2:30.00                               
  3)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     2:33.49       
   1:14.59 2:33.49                               
  4)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   2:34.16       
   1:15.12 2:34.16                               
  5)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   2:43.14       
   1:21.29 2:43.14                               
  6)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     2:43.20       
   1:19.23 2:43.20                               
  7)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    2:48.53       
   1:22.25 2:48.53                               
  8)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   2:49.38       
   1:22.35 2:49.38                               
  9)Dee, Alex           (13)PA     2:50.55       
   1:23.99 2:50.55                               
 10)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   2:54.87       
   1:26.55 2:54.87                               
 11)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   2:56.04       
   1:27.06 2:56.04                               
 12)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   3:00.65       
   1:27.59 3:00.65                               
 13)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     3:04.33       
   1:29.73 3:04.33                               
 14)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   3:09.60       
   1:32.46 3:09.60                               
 15)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST   3:30.50       
   1:43.04 3:30.50                               
 16)MARTIN, KYLE        (13)HOT    4:24.30       
   2:08.35 4:24.30                               
 17)FERRELL, JOHN           SWFT   NO SHOW       
 18)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 19)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 24 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time 10:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:01                  
                                                 
  1)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   1:22.91       
   1:22.91                                       
  2)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   1:23.61       
   1:23.61                                       
  3)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     1:24.82       
   1:24.82                                       
  4)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   1:26.38       
   1:26.38                                       
  5)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   1:27.32       
   1:27.32                                       
  6)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:28.66       
   1:28.66                                       
  7)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    1:29.97       
   1:29.97                                       
  8)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 1:30.62       
   1:30.62                                       
  9)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   1:31.95       
   1:31.95                                       
 10)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     1:32.61       
   1:32.61                                       
 11)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   1:32.71       
   1:32.71                                       
 12)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     1:34.21       
   1:34.21                                       
 13)Chao, Aaron         (14)PA     1:37.38       
   1:37.38                                       
 14)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   1:43.91       
   1:43.91                                       
 15)Ross, James C       (14)TCA    1:46.38       
   1:46.38                                       
 16)DAGUE, ALEX         (13)GAC-UN 2:13.32       
   2:13.32                                       
 17)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 18)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 19)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 20)BUNN, IAN           (14)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 76 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time 10:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:16                  
                                                 
  1)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     2:51.88       
   1:23.07 2:51.88                               
  2)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   2:57.34       
   1:26.64 2:57.34                               
  3)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   3:02.55       
   1:26.56 3:02.55                               
  4)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   3:05.25       
   1:29.91 3:05.25                               
  5)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   3:05.66       
   1:31.36 3:05.66                               
  6)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    3:10.82       
   1:29.60 3:10.82                               
  7)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   3:13.14       
   1:34.55 3:13.14                               
  8)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     3:15.62       
   1:36.52 3:15.62                               
  9)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   3:20.21       
   1:38.00 3:20.21                               
 10)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     3:25.42       
   1:41.90 3:25.42                               
 11)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   3:37.57       
   1:44.10 3:37.57                               
 12)AUDAIN, ANSEL       (13)SWFT   3:55.27       
   1:53.40 3:55.27                               
 13)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 14)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 32 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:15                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  9:23                  
                                                 
  1)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   1:05.69       
   1:05.69                                       
  2)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC   1:07.00       
   1:07.00                                       
  3)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     1:11.09       
   1:11.09                                       
  4)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     1:11.56       
   1:11.56                                       
  5)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     1:12.93       
   1:12.93                                       
  6)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   1:12.97       
   1:12.97                                       
  7)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 1:14.33       
   1:14.33                                       
  8)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   1:14.76       
   1:14.76                                       
  9)Turner, James E     (13)RATS   1:15.17       
   1:15.17                                       
 10)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    1:15.35       
   1:15.35                                       
 11)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   1:18.53       
   1:18.53                                       
 12)Dee, Alex           (13)PA     1:19.19       
   1:19.19                                       
 13)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    1:20.72       
   1:20.72                                       
 14)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   1:25.15       
   1:25.15                                       
 15)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   1:26.74       
   1:26.74                                       
 16)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     1:28.89       
   1:28.89                                       
 17)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST   1:38.42       
   1:38.42                                       
 18)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   1:38.44       
   1:38.44                                       
 19)Chao, Aaron         (14)PA     1:42.23       
   1:42.23                                       
 20)MARTIN, KYLE        (13)HOT    2:06.81       
   2:06.81                                       
 21)DAGUE, ALEX         (13)GAC-UN 2:17.07       
   2:17.07                                       
 22)MILNE, RALPH            SWFT   NO SHOW       
 23)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 24)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 25)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 84 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:37                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:07                  
                                                 
  1)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     2:28.63       
   1:09.19 2:28.63                               
  2)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     2:34.97       
   1:12.92 2:34.97                               
  3)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     2:35.47       
   1:14.09 2:35.47                               
  4)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:41.06       
   1:15.14 2:41.06                               
  5)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   2:42.22       
   1:16.98 2:42.22                               
  6)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   2:46.03       
   1:21.31 2:46.03                               
  7)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 2:46.32       
   1:16.58 2:46.32                               
  8)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   2:47.84       
   1:18.33 2:47.84                               
  9)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   2:53.38       
   1:24.09 2:53.38                               
 10)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 11)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 68 =================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  9:17                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 15:52                  
                                                 
  1)Richardson, Alex    (13)PA     2:30.88       
   1:11.69 2:30.88                               
  2)Ziegler, Joe        (13)ATAC   2:31.57       
   1:12.54 2:31.57                               
  3)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     2:35.33       
   1:15.29 2:35.33                               
  4)MUNOZ, XAVIER A     (14)ACTT   2:37.71       
   1:14.08 2:37.71                               
  5)Delaney, Evan       (14)PA     2:38.63       
   1:12.55 2:38.63                               
  6)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   2:40.12       
   1:17.43 2:40.12                               
  7)Vickers, Andy       (14)PA     2:41.85       
   1:14.46 2:41.85                               
  8)Gullakson, Dane     (14)SAC    2:41.89       
   1:15.38 2:41.89                               
  9)MOGUEL, ANDRES M    (13)ACTT   2:46.19       
   1:19.71 2:46.19                               
 10)SIPE, BRAD          (14)GAC-UN 2:46.61       
   1:15.60 2:46.61                               
 11)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   2:48.81       
   1:20.12 2:48.81                               
 12)SPROWLS, PETER D    (13)ATAC   2:48.99       
      0.00 2:48.99                               
 13)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   2:51.67       
   1:23.86 2:51.67                               
 14)LEWIS, JOHN         (14)WIN    2:53.09       
   1:19.70 2:53.09                               
 15)Dee, Alex           (13)PA     2:53.74       
   1:22.62 2:53.74                               
 16)SHROPSHIRE, PATRICK (14)ATAC   2:54.50       
   1:24.51 2:54.50                               
 17)WOLFE, QUINLAN      (14)HHST   2:54.78       
   1:21.19 2:54.78                               
 18)Kamrath, Erik W     (14)PA     2:56.68       
   1:25.91 2:56.68                               
 19)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   2:57.71       
   1:24.72 2:57.71                               
 20)Tracey, Mike        (14)PA     3:01.57       
   1:28.25 3:01.57                               
 21)Ross, James C       (14)TCA    3:02.65       
   1:28.94 3:02.65                               
 22)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   3:04.91       
   1:25.20 3:04.91                               
 23)DAGUE, ALEX         (13)GAC-UN 4:07.71       
   1:59.44 4:07.71                               
 24)SAMS, JUSTIN T      (13)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 25)Anderson, Joel C    (14)GCST   NO SHOW       
 26)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 27)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
     13-14 BOYS   400 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  6:05                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 19:55                  
                                                 
  1)McGinn, Michael T   (13)HIGH   5:28.40       
   1:12.61 2:38.98 4:15.09 5:28.40               
  2)Roka, Michael R     (13)GCST   5:32.33       
   1:13.48    0.00 4:16.70 5:32.33               
  3)BALLARD, MATT       (13)LAKE   5:33.24       
   1:19.41 2:40.80 4:20.63 5:33.24               
  4)Gardella, Travis J  (13)GCST   5:49.40       
   1:22.03 2:52.07 4:32.18 5:49.40               
  5)Ritz, Pieter K      (13)GCST   5:58.44       
   1:17.88 2:54.31 4:42.00 5:58.44               
  6)SLIWICKI, RONNIE    (14)HHST   6:51.31       
   1:31.31 3:12.98 5:14.77 6:51.31               
  7)DURAN, RICARDO      (13)ASC    DISQUAL       
  8)Babakhin, Sergey    (14)ATAC   NO SHOW       
  9)BAKICH, MICHAEL J   (14)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 34 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS    50 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time 11:32                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:20                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA      25.28       
  2)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN      25.85       
  3)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE     26.04       
  4)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN      26.12       
  5)OLIVA, STEPHAN      (36)WIN      26.38       
  6)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA       26.94       
  7)WHITE, DAN A        (16)LAKE     27.01       
  8)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN      27.52       
  9)STEINBERG, KYLE A   (19)ACTT     27.59       
 10)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC      27.69       
 11)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN      27.82       
 12)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT     27.91       
 13)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC      27.93       
 14)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC     27.95       
 15)LEE, THOMAS         (16)EHSA     28.05       
 16)Ellis, Zach         (15)RATS     28.05       
 17)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE     28.95       
 18)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT     29.00       
 19)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST     29.16       
 20)Pieraldi, Joel      (15)RATS     29.54       
 21)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST     29.61       
 22)KEYSER, MIKHAEL A   (19)YTO      30.28       
 23)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN   30.30       
 24)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN      30.62       
 25)POWERS, Robi        (15)GCST     30.65       
 26)CALDWELL, JOEY          SWFT     30.80       
 27)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF      30.87       
 28)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT      31.51       
 29)NGUYEN, PETER       (15)WIN      32.00       
 30)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST     32.20       
 31)Beauregard, Billy   (15)RATS     33.12       
 32)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN      33.98       
 33)Morris, Peter K     (12)RATS   NO SHOW       
 34)NAVANJO, MIGUEL         SWFT   NO SHOW       
 35)SAOU, MIKE          (16)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 36)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 37)EMERY, SEAN M       (22)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 70 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  9:45                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  8:31                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA      55.79       
     55.79                                       
  2)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN      56.42       
     56.42                                       
  3)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE     56.93       
     56.93                                       
  4)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN      56.98       
     56.98                                       
  5)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC      57.49       
     57.49                                       
  6)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC     57.77       
     57.77                                       
  7)STEINBERG, KYLE A   (19)ACTT     59.81       
     59.81                                       
  8)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC      59.99       
     59.99                                       
  9)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   1:00.25       
   1:00.25                                       
 10)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    1:00.26       
   1:00.26                                       
 11)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     1:00.71       
   1:00.71                                       
 12)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   1:00.78       
   1:00.78                                       
 13)Claude, Danny       (17)GCST   1:00.82       
   1:00.82                                       
 14)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE   1:01.75       
   1:01.75                                       
 15)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   1:02.08       
   1:02.08                                       
 16)Ellis, Zach         (15)RATS   1:02.77       
   1:02.77                                       
 17)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   1:03.33       
   1:03.33                                       
 18)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   1:04.23       
   1:04.23                                       
 19)LEE, THOMAS         (16)EHSA   1:04.40       
   1:04.40                                       
 20)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN 1:05.26       
   1:05.26                                       
 21)POWERS, Robi        (15)GCST   1:06.69       
   1:06.69                                       
 22)CALDWELL, JOEY          SWFT   1:07.78       
   1:07.78                                       
 23)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    1:07.79       
   1:07.79                                       
 24)KEYSER, MIKHAEL A   (19)YTO    1:07.80       
   1:07.80                                       
 25)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN    1:08.13       
   1:08.13                                       
 26)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST   1:08.99       
   1:08.99                                       
 27)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    1:09.34       
   1:09.34                                       
 28)Beauregard, Billy   (15)RATS   1:11.65       
   1:11.65                                       
 29)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    1:12.16       
   1:12.16                                       
 30)NAVANJO, MIGUEL         SWFT   NO SHOW       
 31)KAVANAUGH, PATRICK  (16)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 32)SAOU, MIKE          (16)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 33)Pieraldi, Joel      (15)RATS   NO SHOW       
 34)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 35)EMERY, SEAN M       (22)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 18 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  8:50                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 12:16                  
                                                 
  1)WHITE, DAN A        (16)LAKE   2:02.83       
   1:00.31 2:02.83                               
  2)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA    2:03.88       
   1:00.59 2:03.88                               
  3)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   2:04.08       
   1:01.75 2:04.08                               
  4)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    2:07.85       
   1:00.85 2:07.85                               
  5)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN    2:08.45       
   1:01.70 2:08.45                               
  6)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE   2:10.01       
   1:02.93 2:10.01                               
  7)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC    2:11.43       
   1:02.80 2:11.43                               
  8)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   2:12.33       
   1:04.16 2:12.33                               
  9)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    2:12.71       
   1:04.90 2:12.71                               
 10)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   2:12.95       
   1:05.15 2:12.95                               
 11)STEINBERG, KYLE A   (19)ACTT   2:13.24       
   1:01.19 2:13.24                               
 12)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   2:13.37       
   1:04.53 2:13.37                               
 13)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE   2:15.90       
   1:07.12 2:15.90                               
 14)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   2:19.14       
   1:06.59 2:19.14                               
 15)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     2:19.18       
   1:08.76 2:19.18                               
 16)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   2:20.03       
   1:05.34 2:20.03                               
 17)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST   2:27.98       
   1:12.77 2:27.98                               
 18)LEE, THOMAS         (16)EHSA   2:30.93       
   1:13.62 2:30.93                               
 19)POWERS, Robi        (15)GCST   2:32.05       
   1:10.38 2:32.05                               
 20)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    2:33.69       
   1:12.83 2:33.69                               
 21)Pieraldi, Joel      (15)RATS   2:36.53       
   1:12.11 2:36.53                               
 22)CALDWELL, JOEY          SWFT   2:36.88       
   1:12.92 2:36.88                               
 23)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    2:37.05       
   1:11.70 2:37.05                               
 24)Ellis, Zach         (15)RATS   2:38.48       
   1:13.15 2:38.48                               
 25)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    2:38.89       
      0.00 2:38.89                               
 26)KEYSER, MIKHAEL A   (19)YTO    2:40.05       
   1:13.37 2:40.05                               
 27)NAVANJO, MIGUEL         SWFT   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 16 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   400 METER FREESTYLE            
  Estimated Start Time  8:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 28:50                  
  Estimated Session Finish  8:30                 
                                                 
  1)WHITE, DAN A        (16)LAKE   4:21.27       
   1:03.73 2:09.43 3:15.57 4:21.27               
  2)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   4:26.87       
   1:04.40 2:13.72 3:21.76 4:26.87               
  3)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    4:32.43       
   1:04.26 2:14.56 3:24.47 4:32.43               
  4)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA    4:32.82       
   1:05.74 2:15.43 3:26.02 4:32.82               
  5)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   4:36.19       
   1:08.39 2:18.88 3:28.87 4:36.19               
  6)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN    4:37.19       
   1:05.47 2:16.39 3:28.76 4:37.19               
  7)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   4:41.31       
   1:06.47 2:19.14 3:31.80 4:41.31               
  8)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE   4:44.75       
   1:08.20 2:21.26 3:34.10 4:44.75               
  9)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    4:49.07       
   1:10.17 2:25.61 3:39.48 4:49.07               
 10)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   4:51.72       
   1:08.83 2:24.03 3:38.91 4:51.72               
 11)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    4:57.87       
   1:08.95 2:26.80 3:39.03 4:57.87               
 12)Caldwell, Nicholas J( 9)GCST   5:11.72       
   1:14.66 2:33.46 3:52.95 5:11.72               
 13)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST   5:18.34       
   1:17.02 2:38.17 4:00.34 5:18.34               
 14)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    5:28.58       
   1:14.29 2:37.23 4:03.48 5:28.58               
 15)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    5:49.71       
   1:22.89 2:53.18 4:22.78 5:49.71               
 16)Pieraldi, Joel      (15)RATS   5:59.96       
   1:18.19 2:50.80 4:26.01 5:59.96               
 17)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     NO SHOW       
 18)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 19)EMERY, SEAN M       (22)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 20)Claude, Danny       (17)GCST   NO SHOW       
 21)Cain, Zach J        (17)GCST   NO SHOW       
 22)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 78 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 10:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:58                  
                                                 
  1)EMERY, SEAN M       (22)ATAC   1:04.88       
   1:04.88                                       
  2)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    1:05.26       
   1:05.26                                       
  3)STEINBERG, KYLE A   (19)ACTT   1:12.88       
   1:12.88                                       
  4)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    1:13.34       
   1:13.34                                       
  5)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   1:13.42       
   1:13.42                                       
  6)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC    1:13.94       
   1:13.94                                       
  7)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   1:14.68       
   1:14.68                                       
  8)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     1:15.33       
   1:15.33                                       
  9)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   1:16.02       
   1:16.02                                       
 10)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   1:18.01       
   1:18.01                                       
 11)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    1:18.93       
   1:18.93                                       
 12)LEE, THOMAS         (16)EHSA   1:19.43       
   1:19.43                                       
 13)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN 1:19.53       
   1:19.53                                       
 14)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   1:20.25       
   1:20.25                                       
 15)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    1:20.66       
   1:20.66                                       
 16)CALDWELL, JOEY          SWFT   1:21.67       
   1:21.67                                       
 17)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST   1:22.68       
   1:22.68                                       
 18)Beauregard, Billy   (15)RATS   1:22.97       
   1:22.97                                       
 19)KEYSER, MIKHAEL A   (19)YTO    1:23.28       
   1:23.28                                       
 20)POWERS, Robi        (15)GCST   1:23.36       
   1:23.36                                       
 21)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    1:34.72       
   1:34.72                                       
 22)NAVANJO, MIGUEL         SWFT   NO SHOW       
 23)Pieraldi, Joel      (15)RATS   NO SHOW       
 24)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
 25)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
 26)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 26 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER BACKSTROKE           
  Estimated Start Time 10:19                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:38                  
                                                 
  1)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    2:20.42       
   1:08.34 2:20.42                               
  2)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    2:21.09       
   1:11.28 2:21.09                               
  3)EMERY, SEAN M       (22)ATAC   2:22.62       
   1:10.91 2:22.62                               
  4)WHITE, DAN A        (16)LAKE   2:23.47       
   1:10.66 2:23.47                               
  5)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   2:31.26       
   1:14.49 2:31.26                               
  6)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   2:42.03       
   1:17.75 2:43.30                               
  7)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   2:42.52       
   1:20.50 2:42.52                               
  8)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     2:46.93       
   1:22.80 2:46.93                               
  9)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   2:50.46       
   1:24.68 2:50.46                               
 10)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    2:56.27       
   1:23.47 2:56.27                               
 11)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    2:56.32       
   1:24.60 2:56.32                               
 12)CALDWELL, JOEY          SWFT   2:57.92       
   1:24.79 2:57.92                               
 13)LEE, THOMAS         (16)EHSA   3:00.19       
   1:28.82 3:00.19                               
 14)Beauregard, Billy   (15)RATS   3:03.18       
   1:28.35 3:03.18                               
 15)KEYSER, MIKHAEL A   (19)YTO    3:04.61       
   1:27.16 3:04.61                               
 16)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 17)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 22 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time  9:47                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:20                  
                                                 
  1)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC    1:15.43       
   1:15.43                                       
  2)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE   1:15.89       
   1:15.89                                       
  3)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA    1:17.14       
   1:17.14                                       
  4)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    1:18.59       
   1:18.59                                       
  5)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN    1:21.41       
   1:21.41                                       
  6)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE   1:21.76       
   1:21.76                                       
  7)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    1:22.35       
   1:22.35                                       
  8)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   1:22.58       
   1:22.58                                       
  9)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   1:23.51       
   1:23.51                                       
 10)POWERS, Robi        (15)GCST   1:24.16       
   1:24.16                                       
 11)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    1:26.08       
   1:26.08                                       
 12)LARGE, PHILIP       (17)WIN    1:26.68       
   1:26.68                                       
 13)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     1:26.75       
   1:26.75                                       
 14)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN 1:34.18       
   1:34.18                                       
 15)Beauregard, Billy   (15)RATS   1:35.87       
   1:35.87                                       
 16)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    1:46.80       
   1:46.80                                       
 17)SAOU, MIKE          (16)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 18)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 19)WHITE, DAN A        (16)LAKE   NO SHOW       
 20)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 74 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER BREAST               
  Estimated Start Time 10:22                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  7:09                  
                                                 
  1)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE   2:42.70       
   1:20.17 2:42.70                               
  2)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC    2:45.77       
   1:17.15 2:45.77                               
  3)Claude, Danny       (17)GCST   2:54.26       
   1:23.37 2:54.26                               
  4)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   2:56.43       
   1:23.95 2:56.43                               
  5)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   2:56.65       
   1:25.74 2:56.65                               
  6)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    3:00.69       
   1:25.53 3:00.69                               
  7)POWERS, Robi        (15)GCST   3:01.51       
   1:27.87 3:01.51                               
  8)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   3:02.83       
   1:29.85 3:02.83                               
  9)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    3:42.20       
   1:47.79 3:42.20                               
 10)KAVANAUGH, PATRICK  (16)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 11)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 12)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 30 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   100 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:02                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  5:31                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA    1:00.54       
   1:00.54                                       
  2)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    1:03.28       
   1:03.28                                       
  3)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    1:03.58       
   1:03.58                                       
  4)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC    1:04.69       
   1:04.69                                       
  5)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE   1:05.71       
   1:05.71                                       
  6)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN    1:06.15       
   1:06.15                                       
  7)STEINBERG, KYLE A   (19)ACTT   1:06.17       
   1:06.17                                       
  8)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    1:06.26       
   1:06.26                                       
  9)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   1:06.38       
   1:06.38                                       
 10)Davis, Shea         (14)PA     1:07.42       
   1:07.42                                       
 11)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   1:07.49       
   1:07.49                                       
 12)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    1:07.54       
   1:07.54                                       
 13)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   1:10.24       
   1:10.24                                       
 14)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   1:10.25       
   1:10.25                                       
 15)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN 1:14.57       
   1:14.57                                       
 16)LEE, THOMAS         (16)EHSA   1:16.67       
   1:16.67                                       
 17)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   1:18.57       
   1:18.57                                       
 18)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    1:19.72       
   1:19.72                                       
 19)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST   1:24.17       
   1:24.17                                       
 20)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    1:28.35       
   1:28.35                                       
 21)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    1:41.39       
   1:41.39                                       
 22)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   DISQUAL       
 23)Ellis, Zach         (15)RATS   NO SHOW       
 24)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 82 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER BUTTERFLY            
  Estimated Start Time 11:28                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  6:15                  
                                                 
  1)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   2:15.73       
   1:05.96 2:15.73                               
  2)Claude, Danny       (17)GCST   2:23.84       
   1:08.52 2:23.84                               
  3)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    2:26.07       
   1:08.22 2:26.07                               
  4)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE   2:27.61       
   1:08.36 2:27.61                               
  5)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA    2:29.15       
   1:06.96 2:29.15                               
  6)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   2:29.47       
   1:09.94 2:29.47                               
  7)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   2:41.01       
   1:17.13 2:41.01                               
  8)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   2:43.24       
   1:14.19 2:43.24                               
  9)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 66 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  8:48                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 10:02                  
                                                 
  1)FORBES, ALEXANDER   (15)CFA    2:21.84       
   1:05.56 2:21.84                               
  2)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   2:23.21       
   1:09.48 2:23.21                               
  3)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    2:24.68       
   1:05.16 2:24.68                               
  4)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    2:25.35       
   1:08.00 2:25.35                               
  5)McKnight, Chris     (17)SAC    2:28.13       
   1:10.53 2:28.13                               
  6)STONEKING, BOBBY    (18)LAKE   2:29.19       
   1:12.19 2:29.19                               
  7)KENNON, ALEX        (18)WIN    2:30.33       
   1:10.16 2:30.33                               
  8)Claude, Danny       (17)GCST   2:30.98       
   1:10.46 2:30.98                               
  9)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    2:31.78       
   1:11.02 2:31.78                               
 10)RINUS, CHRIS        (16)SWFT   2:33.49       
   1:13.49 2:33.49                               
 11)GASCO, ARNIE        (17)LAKE   2:33.76       
   1:15.54 2:33.76                               
 12)STEINBERG, KYLE A   (19)ACTT   2:35.09       
   1:10.35 2:35.09                               
 13)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   2:36.66       
   1:16.71 2:36.66                               
 14)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   2:37.35       
   1:16.58 2:37.35                               
 15)PORTER, TREY M      (16)GCST   2:39.16       
   1:17.69 2:39.16                               
 16)Marquez, Cesar R    (15)PA     2:41.16       
   1:16.77 2:41.16                               
 17)FELTON, ROBERT      (15)SWFT   2:43.37       
   1:16.69 2:43.37                               
 18)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN 2:44.43       
   1:16.52 2:44.43                               
 19)NORTON, ANDREW      (16)HOT    2:54.62       
   1:21.47 2:54.62                               
 20)WAGNER, Chris       (17)GCST   3:01.71       
   1:28.11 3:01.71                               
 21)MIDENCE, MICHAEL R  (16)BIF    3:03.74       
   1:23.00 3:03.74                               
 22)BUCHANAN, BRANDON   (15)WIN    3:16.22       
   1:37.55 3:16.22                               
 23)KAVANAUGH, PATRICK  (16)ACTT   NO SHOW       
 24)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 8 ==================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   400 METER INDIV MEDLEY         
  Estimated Start Time  6:05                     
  Estimated Duration -  - 19:55                  
                                                 
  1)WHITE, DAN A        (16)LAKE   4:51.21       
   1:08.06 2:21.08 3:45.82 4:51.21               
  2)SHRESTHA, ERIC      (16)ATAC   4:58.08       
   1:05.85 2:23.21 3:52.50 4:58.08               
  3)Cain, Zach J        (17)GCST   5:02.34       
   1:06.58 2:22.72 3:53.50 5:02.34               
  4)Basford, Nicholas   (15)SAC    5:09.60       
   1:05.04 2:22.84 3:56.97 5:09.60               
  5)Claude, Danny       (17)GCST   5:18.27       
   1:08.55 2:33.13 4:08.62 5:18.27               
  6)Brancaccio, Dan S   (15)GCST   5:21.65       
   1:09.56 2:38.25 4:08.01 5:21.65               
  7)NICHOLS, RYAN       (17)WIN    5:28.19       
   1:10.94 2:39.42 4:18.51 5:28.19               
  8)Keeney, Dustin P    (16)LAKE   5:28.46       
   1:12.93 2:43.49 4:18.98 5:28.46               
  9)MYERS, KYLE         (16)WIN    5:29.89       
   1:07.68 2:35.40 4:11.74 5:29.89               
 10)BETZ, SCOTT         (15)GAC-UN 5:56.25       
   1:15.03 2:50.10 4:35.95 5:56.25               
 11)MRAZEK, WILLIAM J   (18)ATAC   NO SHOW       
 12)HERRINGTON, BRYCE   (18)WIN    NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 86 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER FREE-RELAY           
  Estimated Start Time 11:49                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:01                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:52                 
                                                 
  1)ATAC-A                  ATAC   1:47.01       
     54.86 1:47.01                               
   1 M (13)SPROWLS, PETER D                      
   2 M (16)SHRESTHA, ERIC                        
   3 M (13)Ziegler, Joe                          
   4 M (22)EMERY, SEAN M                         
  2)SAC-A                   SAC    1:48.78       
     54.22 1:48.78                               
   1 M (14)Gullakson, Dane                       
   2 M (17)McKnight, Chris                       
   3 M (11)Gutman, Tommy                         
   4 M (15)Basford, Nicholas                     
  3)GCST-A                  GCST   1:53.30       
     55.95 1:53.30                               
   1 M (15)Brancaccio, Dan S                     
   2 M (17)Claude, Danny                         
   3 M (16)PORTER, TREY M                        
   4 M (15)POWERS, Robi                          
  4)GCST-B                  GCST   2:08.95       
   1:06.25 2:08.95                               
   1 M (13)Ritz, Pieter K                        
   2 M (13)Gardella, Travis J                    
   3 M (13)Roka, Michael R                       
   4 M (17)WAGNER, Chris                         
  5)WIN-A                   WIN    DISQUAL       
   1 M (16)MYERS, KYLE                           
   2 M (14)LEWIS, JOHN                           
   3 M (17)LARGE, PHILIP                         
   4 M (18)KENNON, ALEX                          
  6)ACTT-A                  ACTT   NO SHOW       
  7)ATAC-B                  ATAC   NO SHOW       
                                                 
  EVENT # 38 =================================== 
    SENIOR BOYS   200 METER MEDLEY-RELAY         
  Estimated Start Time 11:55                     
  Estimated Duration -  -  3:11                  
  Estimated Session Finish 11:58                 
                                                 
  1)WIN-A                   WIN    2:02.67       
   1:06.73 2:02.67                               
   1 M (18)HERRINGTON, BRYCE                     
   2 M (16)MYERS, KYLE                           
   3 M (17)NICHOLS, RYAN                         
   4 M (18)KENNON, ALEX                          
  2)SAC-A                   SAC    2:05.46       
   1:04.04 2:05.46                               
   1 M (15)Basford, Nicholas                     
   2 M (17)McKnight, Chris                       
   3 M (11)Gutman, Tommy                         
   4 M (14)Gullakson, Dane                       
  3)ATAC-A                  ATAC   2:07.05       
   1:07.93 2:07.05                               
   1 M (22)EMERY, SEAN M                         
   2 M (16)SHRESTHA, ERIC                        
   3 M (13)SPROWLS, PETER D                      
   4 M (13)Ziegler, Joe                          
  4)GCST-A                  GCST   2:22.08       
   1:18.54 2:22.08                               
   1 M (13)Gardella, Travis J                    
   2 M (15)Brancaccio, Dan S                     
   3 M (13)Roka, Michael R                       
   4 M (16)PORTER, TREY M                        
  5)WIN-B                   WIN    2:23.96       
   1:14.65 2:23.96                               
   1 M (14)LEWIS, JOHN                           
   2 M (17)LARGE, PHILIP                         
   3 M (15)BUCHANAN, BRANDON                     
   4 M (36)OLIVA, STEPHAN                        
  6)GCST-B                  GCST   2:27.31       
   1:17.42 2:27.31                               
   1 M (17)WAGNER, Chris                         
   2 M (15)POWERS, Robi                          
   3 M (13)Ritz, Pieter K                        
   4 M (14)Anderson, Joel C                      
  7)ACTT-A                  ACTT   NO SHOW       
  8)ATAC-B                  ATAC   NO SHOW       


Last Updated on 4/27/2003
By John F Ware
Email: jware@gte.net