2003 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 5/30/2003 to 6/1/2003
                       Individual Rankings - Through Event 122

                          8 & Under Female Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Bessinger, Jacqueline G            8   TBAY-FL           31
       2     Taylor, Amy S                      8   ACTT-FL           30
       3     Bradley, Savannah                  8   BSTC-FL           26
       4     Volz, Emma D                       8   CVST-FL           12
       5     Harries, Olivia                    8   ACTT-FL            9
       5     Russell, Leigh Anne A              8   CVST-FL            9
       7     Foster, Natalie E                  8   CVST-FL            8
       8     Dong, Angela P                     7   WDST-FL            7
       9     Barry, Leah A                      8   TBAY-FL            6
      10     Wilder, Ashton A                   8   FLST-FG            3
      10     Quach, Megan                       7   WDST-FL            3
      10     Bell, Allyson M                    8   TBAY-FL            3
      13     Owens, Carlye A                    8   CVST-FL            1

                           8 & Under Male Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Hower, Charlie                     8   ACTT-FL           28
       2     Lawson, Tripp F                    7   TBAY-FL           26
       3     Rosenbaum, Ryan B                  8   FLST-FG           18.50
       4     Davis, Nicholas C                  8   CAT-FL            16
       5     Alvarez, Jose W                    8   FLST-FG           15
       6     Stebbins, Noah E                   8   ABRF-FL           11
       7     Yonkee, Cole                       8   BSTC-FL            9
       8     McNamara, Bryan R                  8   BSTC-FL            6.50
       9     McCaffrey, Devin R                 8   TBAY-FL            5
      10     Bukaweski, Dylan S                 8   BSTC-FL            4
      11     Mayer, Chase C                     7   CVST-FL            3
      11     Menendez, Matthew                  7   ACTT-FL            3
      13     Perez, David                       7   TBAY-FL            1
      13     Hilgenberg, Cameron L              7   LOLL-FL            1
      13     Kimura, Kyle Q                     6   WDST-FL            1

                         10 & Under Female Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Rossi, Megan C                    10   TBAY-FL           66
       2     Nelson, Allison L                 10   CVST-FL           56
       3     Spencer, Halee C                  10   TBAY-FL           53
       4     Yonkee, Brett E                   10   BSTC-FL           48
       5     Cook, Katie M                     10   CVST-FL           45
       6     Moore, April E                     9   TBAY-FL           20
       7     Hofrichter, Erin E                10   TBAY-FL           16
       8     Kuethe, Blair B                   10   TBAY-FL           11
       9     Oslund, Victoria M                10   CVST-FL            9
       9     Folz, Marisa J                    10   FLST-FG            9
      11     Ayala, Jessica L                  10   TBAY-FL            8
      11     Russell, Paige B                  10   CVST-FL            8
      13     Buckley, Kelsey R                  9   DAC-FL             7
      14     Dong, Christina P                 10   WDST-FL            5
      15     Graves, Giorgie L                  9   ABRF-FL            3
      15     Zayas, Brittany A                 10   CVST-FL            3
      17     Rossi, Kathleen P                  9   TBAY-FL            2
      18     Bloxam, Emily C                    9   DAC-FL             1

                          10 & Under Male Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Geschke, Joey M                   10   TBAY-FL           64
       2     Dunton, Randy S                   10   SCAT-FL           53
       3     Davis, Matthew J                  10   CAT-FL            47
       4     Attal, Dylan C                    10   CVST-FL           34
       5     De Sena, David F                  10   ABRF-FL           31.50
       6     Hofrichter, Jonathan J             9   TBAY-FL           28
       7     Gavergun, Guy D                   10   FLST-FG           26
       8     Hatoum, Andreas F                  9   CVST-FL           25
       9     Barry, Jacob T                    10   TBAY-FL           17.50
      10     McCargar Jr., E.J.                10   TBB-FL            11
      11     Yakymiw, Joey M                   10   FLST-FG            9
      12     Brock, Delaney J                  10   FLSUN-FG           4
      12     LY, Kevin L                       10   WDST-FL            4
      14     Thomason, Jack N                   9   WDST-FL            3
      14     Hower, Charlie                     8   ACTT-FL            3
      14     Brock, David A                     9   CVST-FL            3
      14     Van Osdal, Emerick M              10   CVST-FL            3
      18     Bobo, Josh L                       9   CVST-FL            2
      19     Wong, Gary M                      10   CAT-FL             1
      19     Mayer, Chase C                     7   CVST-FL            1

                           11-12 Female Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Rorer, Tracy H                    12   SPA-FL            86
       2     Miller, Monica D                  12   TBB-FL            65
       3     Margalis, Melanie A               11   TBAY-FL           51
       4     Tromp, Claire L                   12   CVST-FL           47
       5     Frehling, Kaitlin M               11   SPA-FL            45
       6     Romano, Megan R                   12   SPA-FL            27
       6     Jordan, Laura M                   11   TBB-FL            27
       8     Rossi, Ashley C                   11   TBAY-FL           23
       9     Stickney, Melanie J               12   SPA-FL            20.50
      10     Withum, Kimberly R                12   FLST-FG           16
      11     Oliveri, Kara M                   12   TBAY-FL           15
      12     McKeon, Casey S                   11   SPA-FL            14.50
      13     Crankshaw, Jennifer C             11   SPA-FL            12
      14     Sienkiewicz, Katie O              11   TBAY-FL           11
      14     Wieckowski, Joanna                11   CAT-FL            11
      14     Russell, Kerry C                  12   CVST-FL           11
      17     Coleman-Lienhart, Sarah A         12   ACTT-FL            9
      18     Grace, Kelly M                    12   CAT-FL             8
      19     Palermo, Anna                     11   UN-AC-FL           6
      20     French, Allyson E                 11   TBAY-FL            5
      20     Mesa, Laura A                     12   TBAY-FL            5
      20     McGeehan, Elizabeth M             12   TBAY-FL            5
      20     Menendez, Sarah                   11   ACTT-FL            5
      24     Farrington, Myah G                11   UN-CA-FL           4
      25     Brown, Katie M                    12   SPA-FL             2
      25     McGeehan, Mary Alice A            11   TBAY-FL            2
      25     Newton, Annie N                   12   CAT-FL             2
      28     Fields, Sarah                     12   ACTT-FL            1

                            11-12 Male Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Chambers, Cameron M               12   SPA-FL            70
       2     Donnelly, Vincent J               12   CVST-FL           61
       3     Taylor, Jason S                   12   ACTT-FL           48
       4     Ball, Tyler J                     11   ABRF-FL           47
       5     Barry, Dan J                      12   TBAY-FL           42
       6     Stumpf, Matt L                    12   TBAY-FL           37
       7     Hawkins, Jordan W                 12   CAT-FL            33
       8     Brock, Stephen D                  11   CVST-FL           30
       9     Glover, Alex M                    12   TBAY-FL           22
      10     Moore, Eric A                     11   TBAY-FL           21
      11     Mertens, Christopher R            12   TBAY-FL           18
      11     Woodcock, Brian T                 11   BSTC-FL           18
      13     Hugert, Sandor C                  11   CAT-FL            13
      14     Alpert-Stern, Jesse J             12   CVST-FL           12
      15     Martin, Cameron B                 12   CAT-FL            11
      16     Taddeo, Jonathan D                11   CAT-FL            10
      17     Eicholtz, Zach C                  11   GTSA-FL            9
      17     Miranda, Stephano V               12   FLST-FG            9
      19     Hilgenberg, Curt R                12   LOLL-FL            7
      20     Morrison, Brad B                  12   LOLL-FL            5
      20     Hower, Sonny A                    12   ACTT-FL            5
      20     Frey, Stephen W                   12   CVST-FL            5
      23     Stearns, Wes T                    11   CAT-FL             4
      24     Bukaweski, Jacob T                11   BSTC-FL            2

                           13-14 Female Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Barker, Stephanie A               13   GTSA-FL           56
       2     Lewkowicz, Emeri A                13   CVST-FL           53
       3     Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E             14   TBAY-FL           47
       4     Michota, Stase E                  14   SPA-FL            35
       5     Mayer, Gina A                     13   CVST-FL           23
       6     Niedbalec, Katie G                14   GTSA-FL           21
       7     Milo, Jaime                       14   SPA-FL            19
       8     Went, Britny N                    14   CVST-FL           15
       9     Fernandez, Adrienne R             13   CVST-FL           14
       9     Novotny, Deidre D                 14   TBAY-FL           14
       9     Stevens, Kariann M                13   CAT-FL            14
       9     Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L               13   CVST-FL           14
      13     Boldizsar, Brittany M             14   CVST-FL           13
      14     Cook, Megan R                     14   CVST-FL           12
      15     Whitworth, Melissa M              13   GTSA-FL           11
      16     Crovo, Valerie C                  14   CVST-FL           10
      17     Foster, Carrie E                  13   CVST-FL            9
      18     Thornburg, Candace N              14   CAT-FL             7
      19     Frey, Jennifer E                  14   SPA-FL             6
      19     Cillian, Kate R                   14   SPA-FL             6
      21     Laskey, Lauramarie                13   CAT-FL             3
      22     Yasova, Ariela                    13   CAT-FL             2
      22     Lewin, Sarah G                    13   TBB-FL             2
      24     McClenathan, Kelly A              14   SPA-FL             1

                            13-14 Male Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Munoz, Xavier A                   14   ACTT-FL           57
       2     Sheridan, Stephen T               14   CVST-FL           51
       3     Wyher, Tommy J                    14   TBAY-FL           42
       4     Taddeo, James M                   13   CAT-FL            37
       5     Snyder, Russell W                 14   SPA-FL            35
       6     Lynch, Sullivan M                 13   CVST-FL           32
       7     Curnutte, Levi B                  14   TBAY-FL           29
       8     Attal, Matthew N                  14   CVST-FL           25
       9     Stumpf, Ryan M                    14   TBAY-FL           24
      10     Shugart, Billy A                  14   CVST-FL           20
      11     Frissell, Dustin E                14   CVST-FL           14
      12     Mertens, Andrew J                 14   TBAY-FL            7
      12     Fontanella, David A               14   CVST-FL            7
      14     Newfield, John-Paul               14   SPA-FL             6
      15     Lombardo, Tommy R                 14   DAC-FL             4
      16     Riley, John P                     13   CVST-FL            3
      16     Davis, Brett J                    13   CVST-FL            3
      18     Lain, Zachary S                   13   CAT-FL             2
      18     Frey, Kevin P                     13   CVST-FL            2
      18     Hillring, Joseph R                13   CVST-FL            2
      21     Sultenfuss, Tyler R               14   ABRF-FL            1

                              Female Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Taskin, Yasemin Y                 17   SPA-FL            58
       2     Nauta, Chelsea B                  14   TBAY-FL           56
       3     Lampkin, Jessica A                16   TBAY-FL           36
       4     Bird, Becky M                     17   CVST-FL           27
       5     Cavalieri, Carly R                15   CVST-FL           25
       6     Nauta, Brittany R                 15   TBAY-FL           24
       7     Deng, Jessica X                   15   TBAY-FL           23
       8     King, Victoria A                  15   SPA-FL            19
       9     Brands, Daniela R                 15   SPA-FL            17
       9     Cokee, Amanda J                   15   TBAUN-FL          17
      11     Messmore, Ashley P                18   TBAY-FL           16
      12     Roper, Whitney M                  15   CAT-FL            14
      13     Michael, Sarah A A                17   CAT-FL            13
      14     Lewkowicz, Emeri A                13   CVST-FL           12
      14     Fabry, Brittany A                 17   BSTC-FL           12
      16     Petersen, Charlotte               38   SPA-FL            11
      17     Schmidt, Kassie F F               17   CAT-FL            10
      18     Bauza, Colleen E                  15   TBAY-FL            9
      18     Treen, Shannon                    21   GTSA-FL            9
      18     Iaquinto, Kim M                   15   TBAY-FL            9
      21     Allen, Sarah E                    15   GTSA-FL            7
      21     Hill, Erin E E                    17   CAT-FL             7
      23     Michota, Stase E                  14   SPA-FL             6
      23     Cummings, Jessica L L             17   CAT-FL             6
      23     Mayer, Gina A                     13   CVST-FL            6
      26     Stevens, Katelynn A A             16   CAT-FL             5
      26     Barker, Stephanie A               13   GTSA-FL            5
      28     Shawah, Alana M                   17   ACTT-FL            4
      29     Thornburg, Candace N              14   CAT-FL             3
      29     Barry, Sarah A                    15   TBAY-FL            3
      29     Mesa, Laura A                     12   TBAY-FL            3
      32     Broussard, Claire E               15   COLA-LA            2
      32     Went, Britny N                    14   CVST-FL            2
      32     Woodcock, Chelsea T               16   BSTC-FL            2
      32     Bospflug, Elizabeth A             17   COLA-LA            2
      36     Cook, Megan R                     14   CVST-FL            1

                               Male Individual Scores
              Name                           Age     Team             Points
       1     Davis, Patrick M M                19   CAT-FL            60
       2     Olinger, Chris R                  15   GTSA-FL           56
       3     Bullock, Clay C                   15   CAT-FL            54.50
       4     Bradley, Edward J                 19   SPA-FL            53.50
       5     Carpenter, Jay J J                17   CAT-FL            48
       6     Mueller, Jeff D                   16   CVST-FL           30
       7     Varanda, Brenno R                 17   SPA-FL            27.50
       8     Eberhard, Joseph P                17   SPA-FL            20.50
       9     Moody, Adam A                     16   SPA-FL            20
      10     Snyder, Mitchell W                16   SPA-FL            18
      11     Johnson, Grant S                  18   CAT-FL            13
      11     Sunnucks, Brent A                 16   SPA-FL            13
      13     O'Keefe, Myles P                  16   CVST-FL           11
      13     Hilgenberg, Craig R               16   LOLL-FL           11
      15     Shaffer, Bradley T                19   SPA-FL            10
      16     Crovo, Cesar A                    16   CVST-FL            9
      17     Snyder, Brad W                    19   SPA-FL             7
      18     Cunha, Rodrigo                    23   GTSA-FL            5
      19     Barry, Matt D                     17   TBAY-FL            4
      20     Obara, Chris J                    16   TBAY-FL            3
      20     Maguire, Dan P                    17   GTSA-FL            3
      22     Harris, Joel P                    15   TBAY-FL            1
      22     Stoddard, Andy M                  15   SPA-FL             1
      22     Smith, Christopher A              17   CVST-FL            1
      22     Sutton, Matt J                    15   TBAY-FL            1