Licensed to Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2003 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 5/30/2003 to 6/1/2003              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:16.80  
     1) Novotny, Deidre D 14            2) Francis, Amanda C 13           
     3) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E 14        4) Nauta, Chelsea B 14            
                1:17.74     2:16.80 (59.06)                                        
  2 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           2:17.11  
     1) Michota, Stase E 14             2) Milo, Jaime 14                 
     3) Decker, Sally M 14              4) Linton, Laura M 14             
                1:13.01   2:17.11 (1:04.10)                                        
  3 Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc-FL  'A'                        2:17.12  
     1) Milliken, Emily A 14            2) Barker, Stephanie A 13         
     3) Niedbalec, Katie G 14           4) Whitworth, Melissa M 13        
                1:16.73   2:17.12 (1:00.39)                                        
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:17.83  
     1) Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L 13          2) Lewkowicz, Emeri A 13          
     3) Boldizsar, Brittany M 14        4) Cook, Megan R 14               
                1:14.08   2:17.83 (1:03.75)                                        
  5 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                             2:21.21  
     1) Sears, Jill R 13                2) Stevens, Kariann M 13          
     3) Thornburg, Candace N 14         4) Tsagaris, Julianne C C 13      
                1:16.49   2:21.21 (1:04.72)                                        
  6 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:28.63  
     1) Went, Britny N 14               2) Mayer, Gina A 13               
     3) Fernandez, Adrienne R 13        4) Foster, Carrie E 13            
                1:21.50   2:28.63 (1:07.13)                                        
  7 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'B'                           2:32.11  
     1) Cillian, Kate R 14              2) Barber, Callie M 13            
     3) Pisecco, Carla R 14             4) McClenathan, Kelly A 14        
                1:23.95   2:32.11 (1:08.16)                                        
  8 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'                        2:33.25  
     1) Persante, Michelle N 13         2) Kingsley, Kali J 13            
     3) Buchman, Katherine E 14         4) McCaffrey, Meghan K 14         
                1:25.28   2:33.25 (1:07.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:10.02  
     1) Frissell, Dustin E 14           2) Shugart, Billy A 14            
     3) Sheridan, Stephen T 14          4) Attal, Matthew N 14            
                1:10.46     2:10.02 (59.56)                                        
  2 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:15.20  
     1) Wyher, Tommy J 14               2) Stumpf, Ryan M 14              
     3) Curnutte, Levi B 14             4) Nesler, Ryan J 13              
                1:12.66   2:15.20 (1:02.54)                                        
  3 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           2:30.95  
     1) Newfield, John-Paul 14          2) Snyder, Russell W 14           
     3) Patrick, James E 13             4) Barber, John D 14              
                1:12.28   2:30.95 (1:18.67)                                        
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:34.43  
     1) Davis, Brett J 13               2) Riley, John P 13               
     3) Lynch, Sullivan M 13            4) Hillring, Joseph R 13          
                1:24.58   2:34.43 (1:09.85)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:10.25  
     1) Nauta, Brittany R 15            2) Deng, Jessica X 15             
     3) Lampkin, Jessica A 16           4) Nauta, Chelsea B 14            
                1:10.41     2:10.25 (59.84)                                        
  2 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'                        2:11.48  
     1) Bauza, Colleen E 15             2) Messmore, Ashley P 18          
     3) Iaquinto, Kim M 15              4) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E 14       
                1:10.56   2:11.48 (1:00.92)                                        
  3 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           2:15.36  
     1) Brands, Daniela R 15            2) Milo, Jaime 14                 
     3) King, Victoria A 15             4) Petersen, Charlotte 38         
                1:14.95   2:15.36 (1:00.41)                                        
  4 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                             2:21.33  
     1) Cummings, Jessica L L 17        2) Hill, Erin E E 17              
     3) Michael, Sarah A A 17           4) Schmidt, Kassie F F 17         
                1:17.84   2:21.33 (1:03.49)                                        
  5 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:24.26  
     1) Cavalieri, Carly R 15           2) Crovo, Valerie C 14            
     3) Bird, Becky M 17                4) Davis, Natalie P 17            
                1:19.21   2:24.26 (1:05.05)                                        
  6 Brandon Swim & Tennis-FL  'A'                               2:24.67  
     1) Lehr, Amanda L 15               2) Woodcock, Chelsea T 16         
     3) Fabry, Brittany A 17            4) Riccardo, Laura C 15           
                1:18.76   2:24.67 (1:05.91)                                        
  7 City Of Lafayette Aquatics-LA  'A'                          2:26.98  
     1) Bryant, Aleyna M 16             2) Broussard, Claire E 15         
     3) Bospflug, Elizabeth A 17        4) Hales, Alexandra A 18          
                1:19.96   2:26.98 (1:07.02)                                        
  8 Aquatic Club Temple Terrace-FL  'A'                         2:32.52  
     1) Shawah, Alana M 17              2) Calderon, Monique 15           
     3) Pandorf, Tanya S 17             4) Bergeron, Brittany 13          
                1:25.45   2:32.52 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- The Berkeley Barracudas-FL  'A'                                  NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           1:56.92  
     1) Moody, Adam A 16                2) Varanda, Brenno R 17           
     3) Eberhard, Joseph P 17           4) Bradley, Edward J 19           
                1:03.00     1:56.92 (53.92)                                        
  2 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                             1:57.66  
     1) Carpenter, Jay J J 17           2) Davis, Patrick M M 19          
     3) Bullock, Clay C 15              4) Johnson, Grant S 18            
                1:04.09     1:57.66 (53.57)                                        
  3 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'B'                           2:06.30  
     1) Nardozzi, Kevin M 15            2) Shaffer, Bradley T 19          
     3) Sunnucks, Brent A 16            4) Snyder, Brad W 19              
                1:10.59     2:06.30 (55.71)                                        
  4 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:09.13  
     1) Obara, Chris J 16               2) Barry, Matt D 17               
     3) Harris, Joel P 15               4) Sutton, Matt J 15              
                1:10.91     2:09.13 (58.22)                                        
  5 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:11.65  
     1) O'Keefe, Myles P 16             2) Crovo, Cesar A 16              
     3) Mueller, Jeff D 16              4) Smith, Christopher A 17        
                1:11.30   2:11.65 (1:00.35)                                        
  6 City Of Lafayette Aquatics-LA  'A'                          2:17.44  
     1) Lehman, Karl M 17               2) Fontenot, Phillip A 16         
     3) Begnaud, Chris P 15             4) Smith, Elson O 15              
                1:16.70   2:17.44 (1:00.74)                                        
  7 Land O' Lakes Lightning-FL  'A'                             2:20.75  
     1) Graziani, Andrew M 15           2) Hayes, Kevin 15                
     3) Hilgenberg, Craig R 16          4) Graziani, Anthony M 15         
                1:20.45   2:20.75 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:06.09  
                  36.11   3:06.09 (2:29.98)                                        
  2 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:06.44  
                  38.32   3:06.44 (2:28.12)                                        
  3 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         3:12.19  
  4 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                 3:15.52  
  5 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:20.10  
  6 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         3:20.11  
  7 Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                         3:20.45  
  8 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                 3:24.60  
                1:39.57   3:24.60 (1:45.03)                                        
  9 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:25.86  
                1:40.77   3:25.86 (1:45.09)                                        
 10 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         3:30.00  
                1:41.76   3:30.00 (1:48.24)                                        
 11 Walther, Vanessa L        13 Tbay-FL                        3:43.56  
                1:45.06   3:43.56 (1:58.50)                                        
 -- Barber, Callie M          13 SPA-FL                              DQ  
 -- Hofacker, Catherine M     13 DAC-FL                              NS  
 -- Newton, Jenna L           13 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         2:53.93  
                1:22.75   2:53.93 (1:31.18)                                        
  2 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                 3:04.57  
                1:28.22   3:04.57 (1:36.35)                                        
  3 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:04.97  
                1:27.91   3:04.97 (1:37.06)                                        
  4 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         3:07.70  
                1:32.03   3:07.70 (1:35.67)                                        
  5 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                 3:16.91  
                1:30.20   3:16.91 (1:46.71)                                        
  6 Riley, John P             13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:59.56  
                1:46.15   3:59.56 (2:13.41)                                        
  7 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                 4:01.95  
                1:54.90   4:01.95 (2:07.05)                                        
 -- Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tbay-FL                        2:56.41  
                1:25.68   2:56.41 (1:30.73)                                        
  2 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL                        2:57.61  
                1:26.28   2:57.61 (1:31.33)                                        
  3 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         2:58.63  
                1:27.86   2:58.63 (1:30.77)                                        
  4 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         2:59.72  
                1:25.37   2:59.72 (1:34.35)                                        
  5 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         3:06.35  
                1:28.06   3:06.35 (1:38.29)                                        
  6 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 3:07.00  
                1:29.52   3:07.00 (1:37.48)                                        
  7 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   3:09.95  
                1:31.88   3:09.95 (1:38.07)                                        
  8 Stevens, Katelynn A A     16 Cat-FL                         3:11.27  
                1:32.13   3:11.27 (1:39.14)                                        
  9 Shawah, Alana M           17 ACTT-FL                        3:17.47  
                1:38.10   3:17.47 (1:39.37)                                        
 10 Broussard, Claire E       15 COLA-LA                        3:18.46  
                1:36.29   3:18.46 (1:42.17)                                        
 11 Hales, Alexandra A        18 COLA-LA                        3:22.59  
                1:40.54   3:22.59 (1:42.05)                                        
 12 Lockett, Kaitlin F        15 Carrollwood-FL                 3:26.45  
                1:39.86   3:26.45 (1:46.59)                                        
 13 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                 3:34.82  
                1:43.94   3:34.82 (1:50.88)                                        
 14 Calderon, Monique         15 ACTT-FL                        3:48.81  
                1:54.85   3:48.81 (1:53.96)                                        
 15 Impink, Rachel            15 ACTT-FL                        3:52.97  
                1:50.78   3:52.97 (2:02.19)                                        
 -- Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 -- Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Patrick M M        19 Cat-FL                         2:38.56  
                1:17.22   2:38.56 (1:21.34)                                        
  2 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                         2:39.29  
                1:16.66   2:39.29 (1:22.63)                                        
  3 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL                         2:40.40  
                1:18.13   2:40.40 (1:22.27)                                        
  4 Bradley, Edward J         19 SPA-FL                         2:49.82  
                1:24.25   2:49.82 (1:25.57)                                        
  5 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:54.22  
                1:23.89   2:54.22 (1:30.33)                                        
  6 Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL                        2:54.64  
                1:21.68   2:54.64 (1:32.96)                                        
  7 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:55.63  
                1:24.58   2:55.63 (1:31.05)                                        
  8 Mueller, Jeff D           16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:56.87  
                1:25.53   2:56.87 (1:31.34)                                        
  9 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                 2:57.46  
                1:26.79   2:57.46 (1:30.67)                                        
 10 Anderson, Matt K          17 Gtsa-FL                        3:09.23  
                1:29.87   3:09.23 (1:39.36)                                        
 11 Hayes, Kevin              15 Land O' Lakes-FL               3:23.39  
                1:33.99   3:23.39 (1:49.40)                                        
 12 Barber, John D            14 SPA-FL                         4:08.15  
                2:00.89   4:08.15 (2:07.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                        1:03.20  
  2 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Gtsa-FL                        1:04.75  
  3 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                         1:05.00  
  4 Niedbalec, Katie G        14 Gtsa-FL                        1:05.20  
  5 Whitworth, Melissa M      13 Gtsa-FL                        1:05.29  
  6 Milo, Jaime               14 SPA-FL                         1:05.79  
  7 Frey, Jennifer E          14 SPA-FL                         1:06.20  
  8 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:06.95  
  9 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:07.26  
 10 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:07.54  
 11 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:07.56  
 12 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         1:07.82  
 13 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:07.85  
 14 Lewin, Sarah G            13 Berkeley-FL                    1:07.98  
 15 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         1:08.00  
 16 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:08.39  
 17 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                         1:08.63  
 18 McClenathan, Kelly A      14 SPA-FL                         1:08.73  
 19 Thornburg, Candace N      14 Cat-FL                         1:08.81  
 20 Milliken, Emily A         14 Gtsa-FL                        1:09.03  
 21 Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                         1:09.74  
 22 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         1:09.89  
 23 Myers, Danni O            13 St. Cloud-FL                   1:10.45  
 24 Buchman, Katherine E      14 Tbay-FL                        1:10.87  
 25 Cincotta, Jessica C       13 Blue Wave-FL                   1:11.35  
 26 Bergeron, Brittany        13 ACTT-FL                        1:11.85  
 27 Persante, Michelle N      13 Tbay-FL                        1:13.09  
 28 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         1:13.14  
 29 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        1:13.42  
 30 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        1:13.87  
 31 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tbay-FL                        1:13.99  
 32 Buckley, Kristen N        14 DAC-FL                         1:14.17  
 33 Walker, Meredith L        14 COLA-LA                        1:16.79  
 34 Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                         1:17.18  
 35 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                        1:19.05  
 36 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tbay-FL                        1:19.42  
 37 Barber, Callie M          13 SPA-FL                         1:20.75  
 38 Walther, Vanessa L        13 Tbay-FL                        1:23.89  
 39 Storer, Kristin B         13 DAC-FL                         1:28.40  
 -- Cuervo, Lauren E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 -- Newton, Jenna L           13 Cat-FL                              NS  
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Hofacker, Catherine M     13 DAC-FL                              NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                          59.47  
  2 Munoz, Xavier A           14 ACTT-FL                          59.84  
  3 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:00.70  
  4 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tbay-FL                        1:02.87  
  5 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                        1:02.98  
  6 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         1:03.33  
  7 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:03.50  
  8 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:03.88  
  9 Attal, Matthew N          14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:04.63  
 10 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         1:05.05  
 11 Newfield, John-Paul       14 SPA-FL                         1:05.30  
 12 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:06.07  
 13 Lain, Zachary S           13 Cat-FL                         1:08.52  
 14 Nesler, Ryan J            13 Tbay-FL                        1:10.62  
 15 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:10.98  
 16 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:11.34  
 17 Carbo, Landry A           14 COLA-LA                        1:12.37  
 18 Patrick, James E          13 SPA-FL                         1:15.25  
 19 Sultenfuss, Tyler R       14 Apollo Beach-FL                1:15.45  
 20 Doss, Justin M            13 Tbay-FL                        1:23.55  
 21 Barber, John D            14 SPA-FL                         1:23.84  
 22 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:24.24  
 23 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         1:29.63  
 24 Riley, John P             13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:32.45  
 -- Fabiano, Michael F        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                        1:01.32  
  2 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tbay-FL                        1:02.20  
  3 Taskin, Yasemin Y         17 SPA-FL                         1:02.45  
  4 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                         1:03.34  
  5 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL                         1:03.49  
  6 Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                         1:03.69  
  7 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                         1:04.10  
  8 Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbayun-Fl-FL                   1:04.34  
  9 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:04.42  
 10 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         1:04.87  
 11 Allen, Sarah E            15 Gtsa-FL                        1:05.09  
 12 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:05.20  
 13 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tbay-FL                        1:05.32  
 14 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                        1:05.38  
 15 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tbay-FL                        1:05.50  
 16 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 1:05.68  
 17 Bishop, Jennifer L        20 Berkeley-FL                    1:06.20  
 18 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                        1:06.25  
 19 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   1:06.83  
 20 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL                        1:06.92  
 21 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                         1:07.58  
 22 Athan, Alyssa C           15 Gtsa-FL                        1:09.01  
 23 Dunton, Tonya M           14 St. Cloud-FL                   1:09.36  
 24 Hales, Alexandra A        18 COLA-LA                        1:09.53  
 25 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:09.97  
 26 Yonkee, Erin I            16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:10.34  
 27 Lockett, Kaitlin F        15 Carrollwood-FL                 1:10.39  
 28 Pandorf, Tanya S          17 ACTT-FL                        1:10.78  
 29 Woodburn, Valerie E       18 St. Cloud-FL                   1:10.84  
 30 Bospflug, Elizabeth A     17 COLA-LA                        1:10.86  
 31 Bryant, Aleyna M          16 COLA-LA                        1:11.29  
 32 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:11.73  
 33 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:11.75  
 34 Calderon, Monique         15 ACTT-FL                        1:12.35  
 35 Trahan, Mary Margaret M   18 COLA-LA                        1:12.93  
 36 Goolsby, Sarah A          16 Land O' Lakes-FL               1:14.39  
 37 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         1:14.72  
 38 Impink, Rachel            15 ACTT-FL                        1:16.99  
 39 LY, Lynn Y                15 Westchase-FL                   1:42.86  
 -- Carpenter, Kelli K        15 Cat-FL                              NS  
 -- Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 -- Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jay J J        17 Cat-FL                           55.70  
  2 Bradley, Edward J         19 SPA-FL                           57.38  
  3 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                           57.91  
  4 Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL                           58.32  
  5 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                           58.80  
  6 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                           58.83  
  7 Hilgenberg, Craig R       16 Land O' Lakes-FL                 59.78  
  8 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                           59.79  
  9 Snyder, Brad W            19 SPA-FL                         1:00.51  
 10 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                        1:01.81  
 11 Obara, Chris J            16 Tbay-FL                        1:01.98  
 12 Epperson, Tyler           17 Berkeley-FL                    1:02.36  
 13 Harris, Joel P            15 Tbay-FL                        1:02.38  
 14 Lehman, Karl M            17 COLA-LA                        1:02.48  
 15 Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL                        1:02.70  
 16 Fontenot, Phillip A       16 COLA-LA                        1:03.97  
 17 Begnaud, Chris P          15 COLA-LA                        1:04.50  
 18 Smith, Elson O            15 COLA-LA                        1:05.48  
 19 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         1:06.82  
 20 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:07.22  
 21 Graziani, Andrew M        15 Land O' Lakes-FL               1:07.28  
 22 Meyer, Matt E             17 St. Cloud-FL                   1:07.43  
 23 Tiba, Alex N              15 SPA-FL                         1:08.25  
 24 Anderson, Matt K          17 Gtsa-FL                        1:11.00  
 25 Graziani, Anthony M       15 Land O' Lakes-FL               1:11.18  
 26 Hayes, Kevin              15 Land O' Lakes-FL               1:17.32  
 -- Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- Stanley, Derek            16 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- D'Agresta, David K        16 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         2:36.95  
                1:15.71   2:36.95 (1:21.24)                                        
  2 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:39.82  
                1:18.50   2:39.82 (1:21.32)                                        
  3 Novotny, Deidre D         14 Tbay-FL                        2:45.48  
                1:18.74   2:45.48 (1:26.74)                                        
  4 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:45.56  
                1:22.35   2:45.56 (1:23.21)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:46.46  
                1:21.95   2:46.46 (1:24.51)                                        
  6 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:47.00  
                1:21.82   2:47.00 (1:25.18)                                        
  7 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:47.64  
                1:22.18   2:47.64 (1:25.46)                                        
  8 Frey, Jennifer E          14 SPA-FL                         2:47.78  
                1:22.37   2:47.78 (1:25.41)                                        
  9 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:49.97  
                1:25.41   2:49.97 (1:24.56)                                        
 10 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:52.09  
                1:25.90   2:52.09 (1:26.19)                                        
 11 Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                         2:53.96  
                1:24.87   2:53.96 (1:29.09)                                        
 12 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                         2:55.37  
                1:26.16   2:55.37 (1:29.21)                                        
 13 Thornburg, Candace N      14 Cat-FL                         2:55.55  
                1:25.75   2:55.55 (1:29.80)                                        
 14 Walker, Meredith L        14 COLA-LA                        2:57.41  
                1:28.15   2:57.41 (1:29.26)                                        
 15 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        3:00.54  
                1:30.81   3:00.54 (1:29.73)                                        
 16 Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                         3:00.98  
                1:30.84   3:00.98 (1:30.14)                                        
 17 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:01.84  
                1:28.68   3:01.84 (1:33.16)                                        
 18 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    13 Cat-FL                         3:05.52  
                1:29.19   3:05.52 (1:36.33)                                        
 19 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                        3:23.03  
                1:38.86   3:23.03 (1:44.17)                                        
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                        2:31.41  
                1:13.15   2:31.41 (1:18.26)                                        
  2 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         2:34.35  
                1:16.15   2:34.35 (1:18.20)                                        
  3 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                        2:35.31  
                1:16.32   2:35.31 (1:18.99)                                        
  4 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:38.89  
                1:18.71   2:38.89 (1:20.18)                                        
  5 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tbay-FL                        2:38.96  
                1:15.58   2:38.96 (1:23.38)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:40.18  
                1:17.63   2:40.18 (1:22.55)                                        
  7 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:41.68  
                1:20.22   2:41.68 (1:21.46)                                        
  8 Sultenfuss, Tyler R       14 Apollo Beach-FL                3:15.94  
                1:34.98   3:15.94 (1:40.96)                                        
  9 Carbo, Landry A           14 COLA-LA                        3:28.40  
                1:41.06   3:28.40 (1:47.34)                                        
 10 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         3:41.37  
                1:46.58   3:41.37 (1:54.79)                                        
 -- Alencar, Altair S         14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taskin, Yasemin Y         17 SPA-FL                         2:31.61  
                1:15.52   2:31.61 (1:16.09)                                        
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                        2:35.09  
                1:16.09   2:35.09 (1:19.00)                                        
  3 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                        2:36.16  
                1:15.99   2:36.16 (1:20.17)                                        
  4 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 2:38.52  
                1:16.37   2:38.52 (1:22.15)                                        
  5 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Tbay-FL                        2:40.44  
                1:18.11   2:40.44 (1:22.33)                                        
  6 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   2:40.49  
                1:18.95   2:40.49 (1:21.54)                                        
  7 Stevens, Katelynn A A     16 Cat-FL                         2:41.34  
                1:19.57   2:41.34 (1:21.77)                                        
  8 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                         2:43.86  
                1:20.71   2:43.86 (1:23.15)                                        
  9 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                         2:45.18  
                1:21.26   2:45.18 (1:23.92)                                        
 10 Bishop, Jennifer L        20 Berkeley-FL                    2:46.03  
                1:21.18   2:46.03 (1:24.85)                                        
 11 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                 2:46.85  
                1:21.49   2:46.85 (1:25.36)                                        
 12 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 2:49.71  
                1:22.20   2:49.71 (1:27.51)                                        
 13 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         2:50.75  
                1:24.03   2:50.75 (1:26.72)                                        
 14 Shawah, Alana M           17 ACTT-FL                        2:52.25  
                1:25.87   2:52.25 (1:26.38)                                        
 15 Bryant, Aleyna M          16 COLA-LA                        2:55.56  
                1:25.24   2:55.56 (1:30.32)                                        
 16 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   2:55.67  
                1:24.36   2:55.67 (1:31.31)                                        
 17 Woodburn, Valerie E       18 St. Cloud-FL                   2:57.91  
                1:26.97   2:57.91 (1:30.94)                                        
 18 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   3:01.74  
                1:26.86   3:01.74 (1:34.88)                                        
 19 Calderon, Monique         15 ACTT-FL                        3:18.06  
                1:41.14   3:18.06 (1:36.92)                                        
 -- Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 -- Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olinger, Chris R          15 Gtsa-FL                        2:22.29  
                1:10.75   2:22.29 (1:11.54)                                        
  2 Bradley, Edward J         19 SPA-FL                         2:23.02  
                1:11.92   2:23.02 (1:11.10)                                        
  3 Mueller, Jeff D           16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:28.80  
                1:13.03   2:28.80 (1:15.77)                                        
  4 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:34.14  
                1:16.06   2:34.14 (1:18.08)                                        
  5 Snyder, Brad W            19 SPA-FL                         2:34.69  
                1:16.74   2:34.69 (1:17.95)                                        
  6 Obara, Chris J            16 Tbay-FL                        2:35.26  
                1:14.90   2:35.26 (1:20.36)                                        
  7 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:37.40  
                1:19.01   2:37.40 (1:18.39)                                        
  8 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                        2:40.11  
                1:17.27   2:40.11 (1:22.84)                                        
  9 Lehman, Karl M            17 COLA-LA                        2:43.13  
                1:19.56   2:43.13 (1:23.57)                                        
 -- Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                              NS  
 -- Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Gtsa-FL                        1:08.59  
  2 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                        1:10.94  
  3 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:11.81  
  4 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:12.20  
  5 Niedbalec, Katie G        14 Gtsa-FL                        1:12.62  
  6 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         1:14.23  
  7 Lewin, Sarah G            13 Berkeley-FL                    1:14.45  
  8 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:14.93  
  9 Whitworth, Melissa M      13 Gtsa-FL                        1:15.04  
 10 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         1:15.32  
 11 Thornburg, Candace N      14 Cat-FL                         1:15.65  
 12 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:16.38  
 13 Novotny, Deidre D         14 Tbay-FL                        1:16.87  
 14 Milliken, Emily A         14 Gtsa-FL                        1:17.00  
 15 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:18.21  
 16 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:18.48  
 17 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:18.78  
 18 McClenathan, Kelly A      14 SPA-FL                         1:20.42  
 19 Buchman, Katherine E      14 Tbay-FL                        1:20.58  
 20 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         1:21.48  
 21 Cincotta, Jessica C       13 Blue Wave-FL                   1:21.92  
 22 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        1:24.31  
 23 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         1:24.54  
 24 Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                         1:24.90  
 25 Myers, Danni O            13 St. Cloud-FL                   1:26.06  
 26 Bergeron, Brittany        13 ACTT-FL                        1:27.60  
 27 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    13 Cat-FL                         1:28.52  
 28 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tbay-FL                        1:30.28  
 29 Hofacker, Catherine M     13 DAC-FL                         1:30.87  
 30 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tbay-FL                        1:37.74  
 31 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        1:42.03  
 32 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                        1:42.30  
 33 Barber, Callie M          13 SPA-FL                         1:44.19  
 -- Cuervo, Lauren E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Xavier A           14 ACTT-FL                        1:05.18  
  2 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:07.39  
  3 Attal, Matthew N          14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.03  
  4 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.14  
  5 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                        1:15.43  
  6 Newfield, John-Paul       14 SPA-FL                         1:17.88  
  7 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:19.12  
  8 Lain, Zachary S           13 Cat-FL                         1:27.28  
  9 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                 1:28.51  
 10 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:31.07  
 11 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:43.04  
 12 Doss, Justin M            13 Tbay-FL                        1:43.24  
 13 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         1:52.62  
 -- Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                      DQ  
 -- Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                             NS  
 -- Alencar, Altair S         14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 -- Fabiano, Michael F        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tbay-FL                        1:10.40  
  2 Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbayun-Fl-FL                   1:11.12  
  3 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tbay-FL                        1:11.75  
  4 Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                         1:12.42  
  5 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                         1:12.48  
  6 Allen, Sarah E            15 Gtsa-FL                        1:13.75  
  7 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                        1:14.69  
  8 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                         1:14.77  
  9 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         1:15.09  
 10 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:15.22  
 11 Shawah, Alana M           17 ACTT-FL                        1:15.82  
 12 Athan, Alyssa C           15 Gtsa-FL                        1:15.95  
 13 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Tbay-FL                        1:17.11  
 14 Stevens, Katelynn A A     16 Cat-FL                         1:17.40  
 15 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL                        1:18.21  
 16 Dunton, Tonya M           14 St. Cloud-FL                   1:18.42  
 17 Pandorf, Tanya S          17 ACTT-FL                        1:19.29  
 18 Bospflug, Elizabeth A     17 COLA-LA                        1:20.20  
 19 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         1:21.34  
 20 Broussard, Claire E       15 COLA-LA                        1:22.28  
 21 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tbay-FL                        1:22.36  
 22 Yonkee, Erin I            16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:24.01  
 23 Woodburn, Valerie E       18 St. Cloud-FL                   1:25.50  
 24 Trahan, Mary Margaret M   18 COLA-LA                        1:27.80  
 25 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         1:30.69  
 26 LY, Lynn Y                15 Westchase-FL                   2:01.86  
 -- Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 -- Carpenter, Kelli K        15 Cat-FL                              NS  
 -- Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jay J J        17 Cat-FL                         1:01.40  
  2 Davis, Patrick M M        19 Cat-FL                         1:02.77  
  3 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL                         1:03.04  
  4 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL                         1:03.42  
  5 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                         1:04.55  
  6 Olinger, Chris R          15 Gtsa-FL                        1:04.79  
  7 Snyder, Brad W            19 SPA-FL                         1:04.82  
  8 Mueller, Jeff D           16 Carrollwood-FL                 1:04.93  
  9 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 1:05.34  
 10 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                         1:06.45  
 11 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.06  
 12 Harris, Joel P            15 Tbay-FL                        1:09.23  
 13 Fontenot, Phillip A       16 COLA-LA                        1:13.55  
 14 Begnaud, Chris P          15 COLA-LA                        1:14.54  
 15 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:20.97  
 16 Smith, Elson O            15 COLA-LA                        1:21.58  
 -- Graziani, Andrew M        15 Land O' Lakes-FL                    DQ  
 -- Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- D'Agresta, David K        16 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Gtsa-FL                        2:36.09  
                1:15.10   2:36.09 (1:20.99)                                        
  2 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                        2:36.45  
                1:15.03   2:36.45 (1:21.42)                                        
  3 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:37.64  
                1:16.77   2:37.64 (1:20.87)                                        
  4 Milo, Jaime               14 SPA-FL                         2:42.58  
                1:21.36   2:42.58 (1:21.22)                                        
  5 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:43.46  
                1:18.28   2:43.46 (1:25.18)                                        
  6 Mayer, Gina A             13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:44.03  
                1:20.48   2:44.03 (1:23.55)                                        
  7 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         2:44.08  
                1:17.12   2:44.08 (1:26.96)                                        
  8 McClenathan, Kelly A      14 SPA-FL                         2:45.59  
                1:18.67   2:45.59 (1:26.92)                                        
  9 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         2:45.87  
                1:17.98   2:45.87 (1:27.89)                                        
 10 Novotny, Deidre D         14 Tbay-FL                        2:45.88  
                1:17.61   2:45.88 (1:28.27)                                        
 11 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                         2:46.19  
                1:20.46   2:46.19 (1:25.73)                                        
 12 Frey, Jennifer E          14 SPA-FL                         2:47.70  
                1:19.28   2:47.70 (1:28.42)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Adrienne R     13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:47.72  
                1:20.35   2:47.72 (1:27.37)                                        
 14 Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                         2:48.93  
                1:20.29   2:48.93 (1:28.64)                                        
 15 Crovo, Valerie C          14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:49.47  
                1:22.91   2:49.47 (1:26.56)                                        
 16 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         2:50.18  
                1:19.95   2:50.18 (1:30.23)                                        
 17 Thornburg, Candace N      14 Cat-FL                         2:52.56  
                1:21.54   2:52.56 (1:31.02)                                        
 18 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                         2:53.43  
                1:23.51   2:53.43 (1:29.92)                                        
 19 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:53.59  
                1:25.79   2:53.59 (1:27.80)                                        
 20 Lewin, Sarah G            13 Berkeley-FL                    2:53.93  
                1:23.12   2:53.93 (1:30.81)                                        
 21 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        2:55.66  
                1:28.61   2:55.66 (1:27.05)                                        
 22 Cincotta, Jessica C       13 Blue Wave-FL                   3:03.68  
                1:27.85   3:03.68 (1:35.83)                                        
 23 Walker, Meredith L        14 COLA-LA                        3:03.99  
                1:28.61   3:03.99 (1:35.38)                                        
 24 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:04.12  
                1:30.74   3:04.12 (1:33.38)                                        
 25 Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                         3:04.18  
                1:28.44   3:04.18 (1:35.74)                                        
 26 Myers, Danni O            13 St. Cloud-FL                   3:04.48  
                1:27.08   3:04.48 (1:37.40)                                        
 27 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        3:07.67  
                1:29.01   3:07.67 (1:38.66)                                        
 28 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tbay-FL                        3:08.31  
                1:31.43   3:08.31 (1:36.88)                                        
 29 Buckley, Kristen N        14 DAC-FL                         3:08.56  
                1:33.88   3:08.56 (1:34.68)                                        
 30 Bergeron, Brittany        13 ACTT-FL                        3:13.31  
                1:30.01   3:13.31 (1:43.30)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tbay-FL                        3:23.34  
                1:40.71   3:23.34 (1:42.63)                                        
 -- Walther, Vanessa L        13 Tbay-FL                             DQ  
                1:44.13        DQ (1:45.95)                                        
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Cuervo, Lauren E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 -- Newton, Jenna L           13 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Xavier A           14 ACTT-FL                        2:34.46  
                1:13.82   2:34.46 (1:20.64)                                        
  2 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         2:34.89  
                1:14.48   2:34.89 (1:20.41)                                        
  3 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         2:35.44  
                1:17.03   2:35.44 (1:18.41)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Stephen T       14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:35.60  
                1:12.29   2:35.60 (1:23.31)                                        
  5 Lynch, Sullivan M         13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:37.29  
                1:15.43   2:37.29 (1:21.86)                                        
  6 Attal, Matthew N          14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:41.30  
                1:14.71   2:41.30 (1:26.59)                                        
  7 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:48.28  
                1:18.42   2:48.28 (1:29.86)                                        
  8 Lain, Zachary S           13 Cat-FL                         2:56.93  
                1:25.86   2:56.93 (1:31.07)                                        
  9 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:57.80  
                1:26.19   2:57.80 (1:31.61)                                        
 10 Nesler, Ryan J            13 Tbay-FL                        3:10.35  
                1:31.21   3:10.35 (1:39.14)                                        
 11 Carbo, Landry A           14 COLA-LA                        3:11.43  
                1:30.05   3:11.43 (1:41.38)                                        
 12 Riley, John P             13 Carrollwood-FL                 3:38.45  
                1:44.84   3:38.45 (1:53.61)                                        
 13 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         3:53.86  
                1:52.37   3:53.86 (2:01.49)                                        
 -- Fabiano, Michael F        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 -- Alencar, Altair S         14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                        2:37.25  
                1:13.81   2:37.25 (1:23.44)                                        
  2 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tbay-FL                        2:38.74  
                1:18.45   2:38.74 (1:20.29)                                        
  3 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 2:40.66  
                1:15.87   2:40.66 (1:24.79)                                        
  4 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tbay-FL                        2:41.12  
                1:13.74   2:41.12 (1:27.38)                                        
  5 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   2:41.82  
                1:18.74   2:41.82 (1:23.08)                                        
  6 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         2:43.06  
                1:18.80   2:43.06 (1:24.26)                                        
  7 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tbay-FL                        2:43.42  
                1:17.00   2:43.42 (1:26.42)                                        
  8 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         2:45.51  
                1:20.55   2:45.51 (1:24.96)                                        
  9 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                        2:46.39  
                1:20.81   2:46.39 (1:25.58)                                        
 10 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                         2:51.41  
                1:19.77   2:51.41 (1:31.64)                                        
 11 Bryant, Aleyna M          16 COLA-LA                        2:53.58  
                1:21.42   2:53.58 (1:32.16)                                        
 12 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   2:54.18  
                1:23.26   2:54.18 (1:30.92)                                        
 13 Dunton, Tonya M           14 St. Cloud-FL                   2:54.36  
                1:23.90   2:54.36 (1:30.46)                                        
 14 Pandorf, Tanya S          17 ACTT-FL                        2:54.47  
                1:23.94   2:54.47 (1:30.53)                                        
 15 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   2:54.71  
                1:26.15   2:54.71 (1:28.56)                                        
 16 Bospflug, Elizabeth A     17 COLA-LA                        2:57.38  
                1:26.44   2:57.38 (1:30.94)                                        
 17 Broussard, Claire E       15 COLA-LA                        3:00.37  
                1:30.06   3:00.37 (1:30.31)                                        
 18 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   3:00.54  
                1:24.08   3:00.54 (1:36.46)                                        
 19 Yonkee, Erin I            16 Blue Wave-FL                   3:00.69  
                1:30.96   3:00.69 (1:29.73)                                        
 20 Lockett, Kaitlin F        15 Carrollwood-FL                 3:02.19  
                1:28.93   3:02.19 (1:33.26)                                        
 21 Trahan, Mary Margaret M   18 COLA-LA                        3:12.40  
                1:33.67   3:12.40 (1:38.73)                                        
 22 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         3:16.36  
                1:33.68   3:16.36 (1:42.68)                                        
 23 LY, Lynn Y                15 Westchase-FL                   4:27.14  
                2:08.54   4:27.14 (2:18.60)                                        
 -- Bishop, Jennifer L        20 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbayun-Fl-FL                        NS  
 -- Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- Carpenter, Kelli K        15 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Patrick M M        19 Cat-FL                         2:19.91  
                1:08.89   2:19.91 (1:11.02)                                        
  2 Bradley, Edward J         19 SPA-FL                         2:20.55  
                1:07.45   2:20.55 (1:13.10)                                        
  3 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                         2:22.68  
                1:08.69   2:22.68 (1:13.99)                                        
  4 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                         2:23.12  
                1:06.66   2:23.12 (1:16.46)                                        
  5 Olinger, Chris R          15 Gtsa-FL                        2:24.11  
                1:08.73   2:24.11 (1:15.38)                                        
  6 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         2:27.53  
                1:10.02   2:27.53 (1:17.51)                                        
  7 Mueller, Jeff D           16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:28.41  
                1:09.66   2:28.41 (1:18.75)                                        
  8 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:30.06  
                1:10.86   2:30.06 (1:19.20)                                        
  9 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL                         2:30.17  
                1:09.87   2:30.17 (1:20.30)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL                         2:30.54  
                1:10.43   2:30.54 (1:20.11)                                        
 11 Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL                        2:33.50  
                1:13.73   2:33.50 (1:19.77)                                        
 12 Obara, Chris J            16 Tbay-FL                        2:33.77  
                1:11.88   2:33.77 (1:21.89)                                        
 13 Snyder, Brad W            19 SPA-FL                         2:34.13  
                1:11.17   2:34.13 (1:22.96)                                        
 14 Hilgenberg, Craig R       16 Land O' Lakes-FL               2:40.22  
                1:15.61   2:40.22 (1:24.61)                                        
 15 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                        2:43.42  
                1:15.27   2:43.42 (1:28.15)                                        
 16 Lehman, Karl M            17 COLA-LA                        2:43.89  
                1:16.89   2:43.89 (1:27.00)                                        
 17 Fontenot, Phillip A       16 COLA-LA                        2:43.92  
                1:20.14   2:43.92 (1:23.78)                                        
 18 Smith, Christopher A      17 Carrollwood-FL                 2:48.81  
                1:22.27   2:48.81 (1:26.54)                                        
 19 Harris, Joel P            15 Tbay-FL                        2:52.54  
                1:18.45   2:52.54 (1:34.09)                                        
 20 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         2:53.45  
                1:20.26   2:53.45 (1:33.19)                                        
 21 Smith, Elson O            15 COLA-LA                        3:00.66  
                1:25.94   3:00.66 (1:34.72)                                        
 22 Meyer, Matt E             17 St. Cloud-FL                   3:09.38  
                1:30.77   3:09.38 (1:38.61)                                        
 23 Begnaud, Chris P          15 COLA-LA                        3:14.06  
                1:27.31   3:14.06 (1:46.75)                                        
 -- Hayes, Kevin              15 Land O' Lakes-FL                    DQ  
                1:32.63        DQ (1:34.08)                                        
 -- Newfield, John-Paul       14 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- Carpenter, Jay J J        17 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                          29.32  
  2 Whitworth, Melissa M      13 Gtsa-FL                          29.59  
  3 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Gtsa-FL                          30.05  
  4 Niedbalec, Katie G        14 Gtsa-FL                          30.35  
  5 Went, Britny N            14 Carrollwood-FL                   31.06  
  6 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                   31.22  
  7 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                   31.33  
  8 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                   31.41  
  9 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                           31.43  
 10 Milo, Jaime               14 SPA-FL                           31.44  
 11 Milliken, Emily A         14 Gtsa-FL                          31.70  
 12 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                           31.78  
 13 Lewin, Sarah G            13 Berkeley-FL                      31.96  
 14 Boldizsar, Brittany M     14 Carrollwood-FL                   32.37  
 15 Myers, Danni O            13 St. Cloud-FL                     33.10  
 16 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                          33.25  
 17 Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                           33.30  
 18 McClenathan, Kelly A      14 SPA-FL                           33.35  
 19 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tbay-FL                          33.36  
 20 Bergeron, Brittany        13 ACTT-FL                          33.51  
 21 Buchman, Katherine E      14 Tbay-FL                          33.59  
 22 Lockett, Erin M           13 Carrollwood-FL                   33.61  
 23 Hofacker, Catherine M     13 DAC-FL                           33.64  
 24 Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                           33.72  
 25 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    13 Cat-FL                           33.76  
 26 Persante, Michelle N      13 Tbay-FL                          33.98  
 27 Cincotta, Jessica C       13 Blue Wave-FL                     34.02  
 28 Walker, Meredith L        14 COLA-LA                          34.15  
 29 Buckley, Kristen N        14 DAC-FL                           34.30  
 30 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                          36.40  
 31 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tbay-FL                          36.77  
 32 Walther, Vanessa L        13 Tbay-FL                          37.88  
 33 Storer, Kristin B         13 DAC-FL                           38.54  
 -- Cuervo, Lauren E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 -- Newton, Jenna L           13 Cat-FL                              NS  
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                          26.97  
  2 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tbay-FL                          27.83  
  3 Frissell, Dustin E        14 Carrollwood-FL                   28.12  
  4 Shugart, Billy A          14 Carrollwood-FL                   28.36  
  5 Munoz, Xavier A           14 ACTT-FL                          28.41  
  6 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                          28.53  
  7 Attal, Matthew N          14 Carrollwood-FL                   30.13  
  8 Frey, Kevin P             13 Carrollwood-FL                   30.18  
  9 Nesler, Ryan J            13 Tbay-FL                          31.12  
 10 Lain, Zachary S           13 Cat-FL                           31.30  
 11 Fontanella, David A       14 Carrollwood-FL                   32.69  
 12 Carbo, Landry A           14 COLA-LA                          33.52  
 13 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                   33.74  
 14 Sultenfuss, Tyler R       14 Apollo Beach-FL                  34.67  
 15 Doss, Justin M            13 Tbay-FL                          35.63  
 16 Barber, John D            14 SPA-FL                           36.35  
 17 Riley, John P             13 Carrollwood-FL                   37.51  
 18 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                   37.96  
 -- Fabiano, Michael F        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG                  NS  
 -- Patrick, James E          13 SPA-FL                              NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                          28.52  
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                          28.80  
  3 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tbay-FL                          28.85  
  4 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                           28.97  
  5 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                           29.35  
  6 Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                           29.67  
  7 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL                           29.69  
  8 Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbayun-Fl-FL                     30.03  
  9 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                          30.47  
 10 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Tbay-FL                          30.57  
 11 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                           30.68  
 12 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                   30.82  
 13 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL                          30.90  
 14 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tbay-FL                          31.06  
 15 Allen, Sarah E            15 Gtsa-FL                          31.09  
 16 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                   31.16  
 17 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                           31.32  
 18 Hales, Alexandra A        18 COLA-LA                          31.40  
 19 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                           31.42  
 19 Bospflug, Elizabeth A     17 COLA-LA                          31.42  
 21 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                     31.62  
 22 Athan, Alyssa C           15 Gtsa-FL                          31.83  
 23 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                     32.21  
 24 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                     32.28  
 25 Woodburn, Valerie E       18 St. Cloud-FL                     32.29  
 26 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                     32.68  
 27 Lockett, Kaitlin F        15 Carrollwood-FL                   32.69  
 28 Broussard, Claire E       15 COLA-LA                          32.72  
 29 Yonkee, Erin I            16 Blue Wave-FL                     32.92  
 30 Dunton, Tonya M           14 St. Cloud-FL                     32.93  
 31 Goolsby, Sarah A          16 Land O' Lakes-FL                 33.17  
 32 Calderon, Monique         15 ACTT-FL                          33.37  
 33 Trahan, Mary Margaret M   18 COLA-LA                          33.55  
 34 Impink, Rachel            15 ACTT-FL                          33.78  
 35 Bryant, Aleyna M          16 COLA-LA                          33.81  
 36 Persante, Michelle N      13 Tbay-FL                          34.90  
 37 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                           35.29  
 -- Butson, Magan R           15 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 -- Cooke, Katrina M          16 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 -- Bishop, Jennifer L        20 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                              NS  
 -- Carpenter, Kelli K        15 Cat-FL                              NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jay J J        17 Cat-FL                           25.09  
  2 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                           26.39  
  3 Olinger, Chris R          15 Gtsa-FL                          26.47  
  4 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                           26.94  
  5 Hilgenberg, Craig R       16 Land O' Lakes-FL                 27.47  
  6 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                           27.48  
  7 Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL                           27.68  
  8 Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL                          27.86  
  9 O'Keefe, Myles P          16 Carrollwood-FL                   28.11  
 10 Obara, Chris J            16 Tbay-FL                          28.36  
 11 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                          28.38  
 12 Epperson, Tyler           17 Berkeley-FL                      28.55  
 13 Lehman, Karl M            17 COLA-LA                          28.90  
 14 Harris, Joel P            15 Tbay-FL                          29.31  
 15 Graziani, Andrew M        15 Land O' Lakes-FL                 29.34  
 15 Smith, Elson O            15 COLA-LA                          29.34  
 17 Fontenot, Phillip A       16 COLA-LA                          29.47  
 18 Anderson, Matt K          17 Gtsa-FL                          29.91  
 19 Begnaud, Chris P          15 COLA-LA                          30.13  
 20 Tiba, Alex N              15 SPA-FL                           30.21  
 21 Graziani, Anthony M       15 Land O' Lakes-FL                 30.56  
 22 Meyer, Matt E             17 St. Cloud-FL                     30.68  
 23 Hayes, Kevin              15 Land O' Lakes-FL                 33.90  
 24 Sultenfuss, Tyler R       14 Apollo Beach-FL                  35.07  
 -- Stanley, Derek            16 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- D'Agresta, David K        16 Berkeley-FL                         NS