Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/14/2003 12:20 PM
             Florida Sunshine State Games - 6/12/2003 to 6/15/2003             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Jamie L             19 HIGH-FL                31.67      30.97  
  2 Sierra, Carolina          19 Rats-FL                32.29      32.01  
  3 Miller, Alli L            16 Yto-FL                 32.70      32.44  
  4 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Tbay-FL                32.88      32.76  
  5 Sneir, D.J. J             14 CSSC-FG                33.22      33.15  
  6 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                 33.69      33.71  
  7 Parent, Michelle S        18 HIGH-FL                33.60      34.05  
  8 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                32.92      34.45  
Consolation Finals
  9 Valverde, Samantha L      16 DBS-FL                 34.25      33.94  
 10 Spalding, Chelsea P       16 CSSC-FG                34.64      34.53  
 11 Norris, Emily K           15 Rats-FL                34.52      34.67  
 12 McIntosh, Kristan L       16 HIGH-FL                34.32      34.85  
 13 Clark, Rebecca D          16 CSSC-FG                34.97      35.22  
 14 Gauzen, Nicole M          15 W. Florida Swim-FL     36.61      36.49  
 15 Brown, Jesse A            15 W. Florida Swim-FL     36.90      36.91  
 16 Gretch, Alex M            17 Rats-FL                37.57      37.83  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Andrew           15 Cocoa Beach-FL         28.57      28.95  
  2 Parent, Tim M             16 HIGH-FL                31.17      30.08  
  3 Vilaret, Nicolas A        16 W. Florida Swim-FL     30.75      30.46  
  4 Stoyel, Alex E            19 CSSC-FG                31.40      30.65  
  4 Sweeney, Ryan M           16 Rats-FL                31.02      30.65  
  6 Garner, George M          17 HIGH-FL                30.98      31.04  
  7 Dupont, Richard P         17 Yto-FL                 31.51      31.52  
  8 Raiskin, Marshall P       15 HIGH-FL                30.76      31.79  
Consolation Finals
  9 Schneider, Gabe           22 HIGH-FL                31.55      31.59  
 10 Keen, Jeremy P            26 Cocoa Beach-FL         31.97      31.68  
 11 Taylor, Austin R          18 HIGH-FL                32.38      32.64  
 12 Potvin, Doug R            16 Yto-FL                 33.11      32.76  
 13 Richmond, Alex J          15 Martin County-FG       35.33      34.16  
 14 Kearney, Ryan J           16 W. Florida Swim-FL     34.07      34.33  
 15 Faulk, Patrick G          15 Yto-FL                 36.01      35.84  
 16 Barrett, Alex S           15 HIGH-FL                35.03      35.96  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shanata, Zeina Z          15 GSC-FL               2:11.43    2:10.09  
                1:04.65   2:10.09 (1:05.44)                                        
  2 Congdon, Stacy X          15 HIGH-FL              2:13.25    2:11.52  
                1:05.12   2:11.52 (1:06.40)                                        
  3 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL               2:12.71    2:12.31  
                1:05.06   2:12.31 (1:07.25)                                        
  4 Taylor, Brooke D          20 HIGH-FL              2:13.43    2:12.85  
                1:05.51   2:12.85 (1:07.34)                                        
  5 Thompson, Christine A     14 W. Florida Swim-FL   2:13.59    2:13.24  
                1:05.41   2:13.24 (1:07.83)                                        
  6 Thompson, Claire A        14 W. Florida Swim-FL   2:13.92    2:14.17  
                1:05.05   2:14.17 (1:09.12)                                        
  7 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL               2:14.85    2:14.52  
                1:04.45   2:14.52 (1:10.07)                                        
  8 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL       2:14.47    2:15.27  
                1:06.50   2:15.27 (1:08.77)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Messmer, Sabrina          15 DBS-FL               2:15.73    2:13.03  
                1:06.38   2:13.03 (1:06.65)                                        
 10 Matherly, Megan E         16 Yto-FL               2:14.87    2:13.06  
                1:06.14   2:13.06 (1:06.92)                                        
 11 Moreau, Laurie F          18 W. Florida Swim-FL   2:15.32    2:13.35  
                1:05.65   2:13.35 (1:07.70)                                        
 12 Blair, Michelle A         18 HIGH-FL              2:14.95    2:13.86  
                1:06.21   2:13.86 (1:07.65)                                        
 13 Kelly, Kristen A          18 HIGH-FL              2:16.10    2:14.67  
                1:07.07   2:14.67 (1:07.60)                                        
 14 Woodruff, Christine       19 HIGH-FL              2:16.50    2:15.60  
                1:05.77   2:15.60 (1:09.83)                                        
 15 Warner, Caitlin K K       15 Cat-FL               2:16.62    2:16.08  
                1:07.27   2:16.08 (1:08.81)                                        
 16 Tessier, Teresa A         16 W. Florida Swim-FL   2:16.58    2:17.27  
                1:06.15   2:17.27 (1:11.12)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Daniel              19 DBS-FL               2:01.88    1:58.46  
                  58.77     1:58.46 (59.69)                                        
  2 Roycik, Joel C            19 HIGH-FL              2:01.74    1:59.42  
                  59.29   1:59.42 (1:00.13)                                        
  3 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL       2:02.23    1:59.54  
                  59.58     1:59.54 (59.96)                                        
  4 Swenson, Andrew T         18 DBS-FL               2:03.20    2:01.60  
                  59.61   2:01.60 (1:01.99)                                        
  5 Bradley, Ted J            19 SPA-FL               2:03.26    2:01.95  
                1:00.49   2:01.95 (1:01.46)                                        
  6 Olinger, Chris R          15 Greater Tampa-FL     2:02.97    2:02.29  
                  59.67   2:02.29 (1:02.62)                                        
  7 Raymond, Jeff C           13 Sun-FG               2:03.06    2:02.97  
                1:00.48   2:02.97 (1:02.49)                                        
  8 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL               2:03.62    2:04.26  
                1:01.54   2:04.26 (1:02.72)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 McLarty, Dustin F F       17 DBS-FL               2:03.81    1:57.86  
                  58.45     1:57.86 (59.41)                                        
 10 Dean, Clayton A           17 PA-FL                2:04.15    2:03.03  
                1:01.28   2:03.03 (1:01.75)                                        
 11 Young, Kyle A             17 Yto-FL               2:05.39    2:03.76  
                1:01.97   2:03.76 (1:01.79)                                        
 12 Feuerstein, Ryan A        17 PA-FL                2:06.30    2:03.84  
                1:00.48   2:03.84 (1:03.36)                                        
 13 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL               2:04.59    2:04.44  
                1:01.82   2:04.44 (1:02.62)                                        
 14 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL               2:05.55    2:04.92  
                1:01.79   2:04.92 (1:03.13)                                        
 15 Ballatore, Ron A          16 GSC-FL               2:06.80    2:05.18  
                1:01.98   2:05.18 (1:03.20)                                        
 16 Sims, Ben L               17 HIGH-FL              2:05.83    2:06.15  
                1:01.70   2:06.15 (1:04.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuczynski, Stephanie L    14 CSSC-FG              1:19.58    1:17.82  
  2 Roberts, Meredith T       20 HIGH-FL              1:19.66    1:19.11  
  3 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tbay-FL              1:22.41    1:20.66  
  4 McCroan, Emily V          15 Yto-FL               1:20.43    1:21.11  
  5 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL              1:20.65    1:21.18  
  6 Landi, Justine J J        15 CSSC-FG              1:21.84    1:21.42  
  7 Hoesing, Hilary A         14 CSSC-FG              1:22.74    1:21.44  
  8 Messmer, Sabrina          15 DBS-FL               1:21.59    1:22.75  
Consolation Finals
  9 Marino, Martha P          15 PA-FL                1:23.89    1:20.33  
 10 Woodruff, Christine       19 HIGH-FL              1:23.11    1:22.75  
 11 Ballatore, Jenne A        15 GSC-FL               1:23.81    1:23.04  
 12 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL               1:22.89    1:23.27  
 13 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL               1:22.77    1:24.18  
 14 Phillips, Briana N        14 GSC-FL               1:24.23    1:24.37  
 15 Silva, Caran A            13 GSC-FL               1:24.28    1:24.96  
 16 Lugar, Samantha A         14 Cocoa Beach-FL       1:25.25    1:25.65  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Andrew           15 Cocoa Beach-FL       1:10.05    1:09.19  
  2 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL               1:11.60    1:09.89  
  3 Deery, Kyle B B           18 DBS-FL               1:13.50    1:13.08  
  4 Chapman, Richie C         19 Rats-FL              1:13.42    1:13.63  
  5 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL               1:12.05    1:13.87  
  6 Raynovich, Jordan         19 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:13.61    1:14.84  
  7 Caldwell, Trevor J        15 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:16.48    1:14.97  
  8 St. Clair, Jack           16 Sun-FG               1:16.38    1:16.88  
Consolation Finals
  9 Voss, Danny S             15 Yto-FL               1:19.28    1:15.23  
 10 Corbin, Adam C            13 Cat-FL               1:20.38    1:18.98  
 11 Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL              1:18.43    1:19.36  
 12 Potvin, Doug R            16 Yto-FL               1:20.25    1:20.29  
 13 Balcer, Ben M             18 Rats-FL              1:20.01    1:20.56  
 14 Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL               1:21.46    1:20.81  
 15 Spence, John R            16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:20.35    1:22.09  
 16 Hoffman, Adam D           16 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:23.17    1:23.63  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Congdon, Stacy X          15 HIGH-FL              1:06.12    1:05.11  
  2 Seland, Casey R           21 PA-FL                1:06.47    1:05.92  
  3 Blair, Michelle A         18 HIGH-FL              1:06.89    1:06.99  
  4 Taylor, Brooke D          20 HIGH-FL              1:07.25    1:07.03  
  5 Shanata, Zeina Z          15 GSC-FL               1:08.01    1:07.97  
  6 Gorman, Ashley E          16 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:09.34    1:08.06  
  7 Dean, Kelly A             16 PA-FL                1:09.37    1:08.57  
  8 Irani, Tanaz A            17 HIGH-FL              1:09.64    1:10.53  
Consolation Finals
  9 Nickson, Naomi L          15 Yto-FL               1:09.69    1:08.06  
 10 Tessier, Teresa A         16 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:09.84    1:09.61  
 10 Treen, Shannon M          21 Greater Tampa-FL     1:10.33    1:09.61  
 12 Thornburg, Candace N      14 Cat-FL               1:10.78    1:10.08  
 12 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tbay-FL              1:10.84    1:10.08  
 14 Kelly, Kristen A          18 HIGH-FL              1:11.53    1:10.56  
 15 Agarth, Julie A           16 CSSC-FG              1:11.01    1:10.81  
 16 Phillips, Briana N        14 GSC-FL               1:10.69    1:10.93  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Daniel              19 DBS-FL                 58.84      57.42  
  2 Roycik, Joel C            19 HIGH-FL              1:00.33      58.83  
  3 Swenson, Andrew T         18 DBS-FL               1:00.23    1:00.27  
  4 Feuerstein, Ryan A        17 PA-FL                1:02.70    1:00.55  
  5 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL       1:02.83    1:02.20  
  6 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL               1:03.26    1:02.26  
  7 Whelan, Erik S S          15 CSSC-FG              1:02.47    1:03.34  
  8 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL               1:03.03    1:05.18  
Consolation Finals
  9 Keen, Jeremy P            26 Cocoa Beach-FL       1:04.16    1:02.06  
 10 Dean, Clayton A           17 PA-FL                1:04.65    1:03.47  
 11 Eckert, Jay B             16 DBS-FL               1:05.02    1:04.15  
 12 Wazyniak, Kenny J         18 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.20    1:04.35  
 13 Raynovich, Jordan         19 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:04.45    1:04.40  
 14 Stoyel, Alex E            19 CSSC-FG              1:04.46    1:04.58  
 15 Proctor, John             15 W. Florida Swim-FL   1:04.77    1:05.31  
 16 Sweeney, Ryan M           16 Rats-FL              1:05.38    1:06.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Jamie L             19 HIGH-FL              5:00.87    4:56.18  
                1:07.17   2:19.85 (1:12.68)   3:49.83 (1:29.98)   4:56.18 (1:06.35)
  2 Matherly, Megan E         16 Yto-FL               5:18.78    5:13.80  
                1:12.50   2:33.11 (1:20.61)   4:07.07 (1:33.96)   5:13.80 (1:06.73)
  3 Parent, Michelle S        18 HIGH-FL              5:24.69    5:18.15  
                1:14.17   2:34.93 (1:20.76)   4:09.61 (1:34.68)   5:18.15 (1:08.54)
  4 Benner, Megan K           19 HIGH-FL              5:20.78    5:19.16  
                1:13.45   2:39.18 (1:25.73)   4:09.31 (1:30.13)   5:19.16 (1:09.85)
  5 McFadden, Kerry A         18 PA-FL                5:24.46    5:22.73  
                1:14.13   2:37.39 (1:23.26)   4:12.13 (1:34.74)   5:22.73 (1:10.60)
  6 Thompson, Christine A     14 W. Florida Swim-FL   5:27.13    5:26.73  
                1:14.14   2:37.11 (1:22.97)   4:15.15 (1:38.04)   5:26.73 (1:11.58)
  7 Laing, Leeann N           17 W. Florida Swim-FL   5:26.53    5:27.15  
                1:12.41   2:35.63 (1:23.22)   4:16.10 (1:40.47)   5:27.15 (1:11.05)
  8 Gulliford, Tracy N        16 Yto-FL               5:24.62    5:29.63  
                1:14.15   2:38.11 (1:23.96)   4:15.41 (1:37.30)   5:29.63 (1:14.22)
Consolation Finals
  9 Goembel, Hilary E         17 PA-FL                5:27.17    5:22.41  
                1:13.95   2:37.36 (1:23.41)   4:12.69 (1:35.33)   5:22.41 (1:09.72)
 10 Benner, Bridget M         16 HIGH-FL              5:27.73    5:23.14  
                1:13.69   2:38.76 (1:25.07)   4:11.91 (1:33.15)   5:23.14 (1:11.23)
 11 Warner, Caitlin K K       15 Cat-FL               5:28.53    5:23.37  
                1:14.90   2:38.95 (1:24.05)   4:13.56 (1:34.61)   5:23.37 (1:09.81)
 12 Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL               5:29.23    5:23.93  
                1:19.84   2:41.19 (1:21.35)   4:15.04 (1:33.85)   5:23.93 (1:08.89)
 13 Dean, Kelly A             16 PA-FL                5:28.64    5:25.52  
                1:12.36   2:40.41 (1:28.05)   4:13.06 (1:32.65)   5:25.52 (1:12.46)
 14 McIntosh, Kristan L       16 HIGH-FL              5:28.07    5:26.99  
                1:16.16   2:40.03 (1:23.87)   4:15.74 (1:35.71)   5:26.99 (1:11.25)
 15 Ballatore, Angelina R     12 GSC-FL               5:29.35    5:27.20  
                1:18.94   2:44.76 (1:25.82)   4:16.57 (1:31.81)   5:27.20 (1:10.63)
 16 Singleton, Krystle D      17 Yto-FL               5:36.33    5:33.18  
                1:18.23   2:48.34 (1:30.11)   4:21.16 (1:32.82)   5:33.18 (1:12.02)
 
Event 14  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLarty, Dustin F F       17 DBS-FL               4:58.05    4:41.20  
                1:04.51   2:15.62 (1:11.11)   3:37.82 (1:22.20)   4:41.20 (1:03.38)
  2 Parent, Tim M             16 HIGH-FL              4:57.16    4:48.84  
                1:06.84   2:19.27 (1:12.43)   3:44.30 (1:25.03)   4:48.84 (1:04.54)
  3 Olinger, Chris R          15 Greater Tampa-FL     4:53.55    4:50.22  
                1:04.42   2:18.46 (1:14.04)   3:44.52 (1:26.06)   4:50.22 (1:05.70)
  4 Davis, Patrick M M        19 Cat-FL               4:51.17    4:52.01  
                1:06.81   2:24.94 (1:18.13)   3:47.03 (1:22.09)   4:52.01 (1:04.98)
  5 Raymond, Jeff C           13 Sun-FG               4:59.98    4:52.42  
                1:08.42   2:20.03 (1:11.61)   3:48.55 (1:28.52)   4:52.42 (1:03.87)
  6 Taylor, Austin R          18 HIGH-FL              5:03.26    4:57.54  
                1:06.60   2:23.62 (1:17.02)   3:48.37 (1:24.75)   4:57.54 (1:09.17)
  7 Nelson, Grant T           17 Carrollwood-FL       5:01.49    4:59.65  
                1:05.20   2:25.08 (1:19.88)   3:54.76 (1:29.68)   4:59.65 (1:04.89)
  8 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL               5:04.03    5:00.17  
                1:09.13   2:25.45 (1:16.32)   3:54.64 (1:29.19)   5:00.17 (1:05.53)
Consolation Finals
  9 Young, Kyle A             17 Yto-FL               5:08.54    4:55.30  
                1:04.50   2:22.98 (1:18.48)   3:52.10 (1:29.12)   4:55.30 (1:03.20)
 10 Ballatore, Ron A          16 GSC-FL               5:05.14    5:00.09  
                1:09.92   2:26.32 (1:16.40)   3:55.28 (1:28.96)   5:00.09 (1:04.81)
 11 Tullius, Rex C            16 DBS-FL               5:05.18    5:00.39  
                1:10.09   2:27.17 (1:17.08)   3:55.96 (1:28.79)   5:00.39 (1:04.43)
 12 Mueller, Jeff D           16 Carrollwood-FL       5:07.32    5:02.62  
                1:06.99   2:24.80 (1:17.81)   3:56.12 (1:31.32)   5:02.62 (1:06.50)
 13 Deery, Kyle B B           18 DBS-FL               5:05.53    5:06.01  
                1:10.27   2:31.87 (1:21.60)   3:56.88 (1:25.01)   5:06.01 (1:09.13)
 14 Wazyniak, Kenny J         18 North Palm Beach-FG  5:11.91    5:08.43  
                1:08.20   2:30.11 (1:21.91)   3:57.73 (1:27.62)   5:08.43 (1:10.70)
 15 Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL               5:10.61    5:12.88  
                1:10.18   2:30.71 (1:20.53)   4:04.53 (1:33.82)   5:12.88 (1:08.35)
 -- Lee, Robert A             17 PA-FL                5:06.28         DQ  
                1:07.98   2:22.30 (1:14.32)   3:51.40 (1:29.10)        DQ (1:07.25)
 
Event 15  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highlander Aquatics-FL  'A'                                 4:06.16  
     1) Woodruff, Christine 19          2) Blair, Michelle A 18           
     3) Congdon, Stacy X 15             4) Reid, Jamie L 19               
                1:01.73   2:04.12 (1:02.39)   3:05.81 (1:01.69)   4:06.16 (1:00.35)
  2 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'B'                      4:09.22  
     1) Thompson, Claire A 14           2) Tessier, Teresa A 16           
     3) Thompson, Christine A 14        4) Metka, Katie 17                
                1:02.31   2:04.29 (1:01.98)   3:08.60 (1:04.31)   4:09.22 (1:00.62)
  3 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                      4:12.58  
     1) Moreau, Laurie F 18             2) Gorman, Ashley E 16            
     3) Douglas, Lana K 15              4) Laing, Leeann N 17             
                1:03.16   2:06.63 (1:03.47)   3:09.60 (1:02.97)   4:12.58 (1:02.98)
  4 YMCA Team Orlando-FL  'A'                                   4:12.73  
     1) Miller, Alli L 16               2) Potvin, Becky K 18             
     3) Matherly, Megan E 16            4) Nickson, Naomi L 15            
                1:02.89                             3:10.32 ( )   4:12.73 (1:02.41)
  5 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           4:15.94  
     1) Brands, Daniela R 15            2) Petersen, Charlotte 38         
     3) King, Victoria A 15             4) Kerns, Whitney L 16            
                1:02.06   2:03.24 (1:01.18)   3:08.09 (1:04.85)   4:15.94 (1:07.85)
  6 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'                                     4:18.78  
     1) Ballatore, Jenne A 15           2) Ballatore, Angelina R 12       
     3) Kazemba, Krystal A 15           4) Shanata, Zeina Z 15            
                1:04.34   2:12.55 (1:08.21)   3:17.52 (1:04.97)   4:18.78 (1:01.26)
  7 Highlander Aquatics-FL  'B'                                 4:19.02  
     1) Irani, Tanaz A 17               2) Parent, Michelle S 18          
     3) McIntosh, Kristan L 16          4) Benner, Megan K 19             
                1:06.61   2:10.54 (1:03.93)   3:14.94 (1:04.40)   4:19.02 (1:04.08)
  8 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                             4:19.60  
     1) Warner, Caitlin K K 15          2) Guyler, Jennifer L 15          
     3) Hill, Erin E E 17               4) Schmidt, Kassie F F 17         
                1:05.29   2:10.39 (1:05.10)   3:17.15 (1:06.76)   4:19.60 (1:02.45)
  9 Patriot Aquatics-FL  'B'                                    4:29.82  
     1) Marino, Martha P 15             2) Kelly, Casie D 15              
     3) Goembel, Hilary E 17            4) Dean, Kelly A 16               
                1:06.96   2:16.54 (1:09.58)   3:24.14 (1:07.60)   4:29.82 (1:05.68)
 10 YMCA Team Orlando-FL  'B'                                   4:34.19  
     1) Singleton, Krystle D 17         2) Gulliford, Tracy N 16          
     3) Siggins, Yasmin A 16            4) Jones, Katie A 15              
                1:07.92   2:19.48 (1:11.56)   3:27.05 (1:07.57)   4:34.19 (1:07.14)
 11 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'B'                             4:34.28  
     1) Taylor, Joy E E 16              2) Roper, Whitney M 15            
     3) Cummings, Jessica L L 17        4) Rosal, Cindy A 17              
                1:08.20   2:20.54 (1:12.34)   3:28.26 (1:07.72)   4:34.28 (1:06.02)
 12 Gator Swim Club-FL  'B'                                     4:38.71  
     1) Sheppard, Lindsey 13            2) Soltis, Katie A 13             
     3) Silva, Caran A 13               4) Phillips, Briana N 14          
                1:06.72   2:16.80 (1:10.08)   3:29.12 (1:12.32)   4:38.71 (1:09.59)
 13 Brandon Swim & Tennis-FL  'A'                               4:42.07  
     1) Riccardo, Laura C 15            2) Woodcock, Chelsea T 16         
     3) Lehr, Amanda L 15               4) Fabry, Brittany A 17           
                1:10.03     1:25.28 (15.25)   3:32.34 (2:07.06)   4:42.07 (1:09.73)
 -- Bob Karl Swim Club-FG  'A'                                       NS  
 -- Patriot Aquatics-FL  'A'                                         NS  
     1) Gu, Diane D 16                  2) McFadden, Kerry A 18           
     3) Seland, Casey R 21              4) Morgan, Christina M 15         
 -- Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                             NS  
     1) Nauta, Brittany R 15            2) Lampkin, Jessica A 16          
     3) Deng, Jessica X 15              4) Cokee, Amanda J 15             
 -- Daytona Beach Swimming-FL  'A'                                  SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highlander Aquatics-FL  'A'                                 3:46.28  
     1) Schneider, Gabe 22              2) Sims, Ben L 17                 
     3) Parent, Tim M 16                4) Roycik, Joel C 19              
                  56.82     1:53.17 (56.35)     2:48.59 (55.42)     3:46.28 (57.69)
  2 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                      3:50.89  
     1) Raynovich, Jordan 19            2) Vilaret, Nicolas A 16          
     3) Caldwell, Trevor J 15           4) Metka, Alex W 15               
                  56.64     1:54.63 (57.99)     2:51.37 (56.74)     3:50.89 (59.52)
  3 Patriot Aquatics-FL  'A'                                    3:56.78  
     1) Dean, Clayton A 17              2) Feuerstein, Ryan A 17          
     3) Lee, Robert A 17                4) Phelps, Andrew S 16            
                  57.41     1:55.66 (58.25)   2:56.56 (1:00.90)   3:56.78 (1:00.22)
  4 YMCA Team Orlando-FL  'A'                                   4:00.41  
     1) Potvin, Doug R 16               2) Dupont, Richard P 17           
     3) Young, Kyle A 17                4) Harwood, Erik J 18             
                1:01.40   2:03.57 (1:02.17)     3:01.26 (57.69)     4:00.41 (59.15)
  5 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                          4:00.67  
     1) Blake, Scott S 16               2) Spence, John R 16              
     3) Basse, Alex C 15                4) Wazyniak, Kenny J 18           
                  59.25   2:00.95 (1:01.70)   3:02.81 (1:01.86)     4:00.67 (57.86)
  6 Highlander Aquatics-FL  'B'                                 4:06.08  
     1) Raiskin, Marshall P 15          2) Collington, Kevin M 18         
     3) Kingman, Mike W 16              4) Taylor, Austin R 18            
                1:02.95   2:03.82 (1:00.87)   3:06.05 (1:02.23)   4:06.08 (1:00.03)
  7 Daytona Beach Swimming-FL  'A'                              4:06.41  
     1) Swenson, Andrew T 18            2) Eckert, Jay B 16               
     3) Tullius, Rex C 16               4) McLarty, Dustin F F 17         
                1:08.70   2:09.53 (1:00.83)     3:09.14 (59.61)     4:06.41 (57.27)
  8 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'B'                           4:09.19  
     1) Sunnucks, Brent A 16            2) Eberhard, Joseph P 17          
     3) Nardozzi, Kevin M 15            4) Snyder, Mitchell W 16          
                1:01.32   2:05.81 (1:04.49)   3:08.97 (1:03.16)   4:09.19 (1:00.22)
 -- Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Moody, Adam A 16                2) Shaffer, Bradley T 19          
     3) Bradley, Ted J 19               4) Varanda, Brenno R 17           
                  58.27     1:57.68 (59.41)     2:54.36 (56.68)          DQ (58.25)
 -- YMCA Team Orlando-FL  'B'                                        NS  
 -- Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc-FL  'A'                            SCR  
 -- Cocoa Beach Swim Club-FL  'A'                                   SCR  
 -- Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                                 SCR  
 -- Daytona Beach Swimming-FL  'B'                                  SCR