Licensed To: St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:16 AM 6/15/2003 Page 1
Florida Sunshine State Games - 6/12/2003 to 6/15/2003
Individual Rankings - Through Event 36
Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Shanata, Zeina Z 15 GSC-FL 97
2 Congdon, Stacy X 15 HIGH-FL 87
3 Taylor, Brooke D 20 HIGH-FL 78
4 Reid, Jamie L 19 HIGH-FL 77
5 Blair, Michelle A 18 HIGH-FL 75
6 Parent, Michelle S 18 HIGH-FL 72
7 Miller, Alli L 16 YTO-FL 70
8 Woodruff, Christine 19 HIGH-FL 68
9 Brands, Daniela R 15 SPA-FL 62
10 Sierra, Carolina 19 RATS-FL 61
11 Matherly, Megan E 16 YTO-FL 60
12 Thompson, Christine A 14 WFLA-FL 58
13 Kuczynski, Stephanie L 14 CSSC-FG 57
14 Warner, Caitlin K K 15 CAT-FL 56
15 Roberts, Meredith T 20 HIGH-FL 53
16 Metka, Katie 17 WFLA-FL 51
16 Messmer, Sabrina 15 DBS-FL 51
18 Meyer, Megan B 15 YTO-FL 50
19 Nauta, Brittany R 15 TBAY-FL 47
20 Sneir, D.J. J 14 CSSC-FG 43
20 Petersen, Charlotte 38 SPA-FL 43
22 Thompson, Claire A 14 WFLA-FL 41
22 Messmore, Ashley P 18 TBAY-FL 41
22 Bauza, Colleen E 15 TBAY-FL 41
25 McFadden, Kerry A 18 PA-FL 40
25 Gorman, Ashley E 16 WFLA-FL 40
27 King, Victoria A 15 SPA-FL 38
28 Ballatore, Jenne A 15 GSC-FL 37
29 Landi, Justine J J 15 CSSC-FG 36 50 .
30 Marino, Martha P 15 PA-FL 35
31 McCroan, Emily V 15 YTO-FL 34
32 Taylor, Joy E E 16 CAT-FL 33
33 Kelly, Kristen A 18 HIGH-FL 32
33 Goembel, Hilary E 17 PA-FL 32
35 Gu, Diane D 16 PA-FL 30
36 Anseeuw, Christine M 18 TBB-FL 29
36 Siggins, Yasmin A 16 YTO-FL 29
38 Dean, Kelly A 16 PA-FL 28
39 Deng, Jessica X 15 TBAY-FL 27 50 .
40 Moreau, Laurie F 18 WFLA-FL 27
41 Nickson, Naomi L 15 YTO-FL 26
42 Benner, Megan K 19 HIGH-FL 24
43 Cavalieri, Carly R 15 CVST-FL 22
43 Bird, Becky M 17 CVST-FL 22
43 Irani, Tanaz A 17 HIGH-FL 22
46 Treen, Shannon M 21 GTSA-FL 21 50 .
47 Fabry, Brittany A 17 BSTC-FL 21
48 Hoesing, Hilary A 14 CSSC-FG 20
49 Tessier, Teresa A 16 WFLA-FL 19 50 .
50 Lampkin, Jessica A 16 TBAY-FL 17 50 .
51 Seland, Casey R 21 PA-FL 17
51 Rogers, Kim 15 UN-CS-FG 17
51 Phillips, Briana N 14 GSC-FL 17
54 Silva, Caran A 13 GSC-FL 16
54 Gulliford, Tracy N 16 YTO-FL 16
56 Roper, Whitney M 15 CAT-FL 15
57 McIntosh, Kristan L 16 HIGH-FL 14
58 Laing, Leeann N 17 WFLA-FL 13
58 Valverde, Samantha L 16 DBS-FL 13
58 Spalding, Chelsea P 16 CSSC-FG 13
61 Richmond, Tori L 12 MCA-FG 12
62 Hill, Erin E E 17 CAT-FL 10
62 Benner, Bridget M 16 HIGH-FL 10
64 Clark, Rebecca D 16 CSSC-FG 9
64 Singleton, Krystle D 17 YTO-FL 9
64 Griggs, Caroline E 15 HIGH-FL 9
67 Thornburg, Candace N 14 CAT-FL 8 50 .
68 Codd, Savannah Z 17 DBS-FL 8
68 Forster, Lauren M 17 HIGH-FL 8
70 Norris, Emily K 15 RATS-FL 6
71 Agarth, Julie A 16 CSSC-FG 5
71 Massimino, Crissy C 15 RATS-FL 5
71 Ballatore, Angelina R 12 GSC-FL 5
71 Miller, Jackie M 16 YTO-FL 5
75 Johnson, Julie A 17 WFLA-FL 4
76 Wazyniak, Shelly C 18 NPB-FG 3
76 Gauzen, Nicole M 15 WFLA-FL 3
76 Rosal, Cindy A 17 CAT-FL 3
76 Schmidt, Kassie F F 17 CAT-FL 3
76 Skillen, Rebecca L 15 CBSC-FL 3
76 Moses, Tierney A 15 WFLA-FL 3
82 Morgan, Christina M 15 PA-FL 2
82 Michael, Sarah A A 17 CAT-FL 2
82 Iverson, Kate A 15 NPB-FG 2
82 Brown, Jesse A 15 WFLA-FL 2
82 Davis, Natalie P 17 CVST-FL 2
87 Stevens, Katelynn A A 16 CAT-FL 1
87 Smith, Ally J 15 WFLA-FL 1
87 Lugar, Samantha A 14 CBSC-FL 1
87 Gretch, Alex M 17 RATS-FL 1
Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Cruz, Daniel 19 DBS-FL 111 50 .
2 Pickett, Andrew 15 CBSC-FL 110
3 Roycik, Joel C 19 HIGH-FL 105
4 Nelson, Grant T 17 CVST-FL 90
5 Raymond, Jeff C 13 SUN-FG 89
6 Olinger, Chris R 15 GTSA-FL 86
6 Parent, Tim M 16 HIGH-FL 86
8 Davis, Patrick M M 19 CAT-FL 82
9 Swenson, Andrew T 18 DBS-FL 78
10 Carpenter, Jay J J 17 CAT-FL 73 50 .
11 Young, Kyle A 17 YTO-FL 73
12 Taylor, Austin R 18 HIGH-FL 62
13 Bradley, Ted J 19 SPA-FL 57
13 Johnson, Grant S 18 CAT-FL 57
15 Feuerstein, Ryan A 17 PA-FL 54
16 Keen, Jeremy P 26 CBSC-FL 53
17 Dean, Clayton A 17 PA-FL 52
18 Schneider, Gabe 22 HIGH-FL 50
19 Eberhard, Joseph P 17 SPA-FL 48
20 Varanda, Brenno R 17 SPA-FL 47
21 Deery, Kyle B B 18 DBS-FL 45
21 McLarty, Dustin F F 17 DBS-FL 45
23 Raynovich, Jordan 19 WFLA-FL 42
24 St. Clair, Jack 16 SUN-FG 37
25 Ballatore, Ron A 16 GSC-FL 36
25 Vilaret, Nicolas A 16 WFLA-FL 36
27 Shaffer, Bradley T 19 SPA-FL 34
27 Voss, Danny S 15 YTO-FL 34
27 Collington, Kevin M 18 HIGH-FL 34
27 Sunnucks, Brent A 16 SPA-FL 34
31 Moody, Adam A 16 SPA-FL 33
32 Chapman, Richie C 19 RATS-FL 32
33 Balcer, Ben M 18 RATS-FL 30
34 Johnson, Kyle Z 13 GSC-FL 28
34 Caldwell, Trevor J 15 WFLA-FL 28
36 Tullius, Rex C 16 DBS-FL 26
37 Potvin, Doug R 16 YTO-FL 25
38 Stoyel, Alex E 19 CSSC-FG 23 50 .
39 Snyder, Mitchell W 16 SPA-FL 23
39 Dupont, Richard P 17 YTO-FL 23
41 Whelan, Erik S S 15 CSSC-FG 22
42 Mueller, Jeff D 16 CVST-FL 21
43 Blake, Scott S 16 NPB-FG 20
43 Stoddard, Andy M 15 SPA-FL 20
43 Unger, Stephen P 16 SUN-FG 20
46 Corsby, Carter C 19 GTSA-FL 19
47 Corbin, Adam C 13 CAT-FL 18
47 Lee, Robert A 17 PA-FL 18
49 Phelps, Andrew S 16 PA-FL 17
49 Raiskin, Marshall P 15 HIGH-FL 17
51 Garner, George M 17 HIGH-FL 16
52 Sweeney, Ryan M 16 RATS-FL 15 50 .
53 Wazyniak, Kenny J 18 NPB-FG 15
53 Sims, Ben L 17 HIGH-FL 15
55 Epstein, Adam R 16 YTO-FL 14
56 Eckert, Jay B 16 DBS-FL 12
57 Spence, John R 16 NPB-FG 10
58 Cunha, Rodrigo S 23 GTSA-FL 9
59 Metka, Alex W 15 WFLA-FL 8
60 Proctor, John 15 WFLA-FL 7
60 Richardson, Kyle A 16 GSC-FL 7
62 Basse, Alex C 15 NPB-FG 6
62 Barry, Matt D 17 TBAY-FL 6
62 Kearney, Ryan J 16 WFLA-FL 6
65 Richmond, Alex J 15 MCA-FG 5
66 Faulk, Patrick G 15 YTO-FL 4
66 John, Christophe J 17 SPA-FL 4
66 Hoffman, Adam D 16 WFLA-FL 4
69 Eucalitto, Patrick C 15 NPB-FG 3
70 Kingman, Mike W 16 HIGH-FL 2
71 Hillmer, Ansel T 16 CVST-FL 1
71 Barrett, Alex S 15 HIGH-FL 1