Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Florida Sunshine State Games - 6/12/2003 to 6/15/2003             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Meredith T       20 HIGH-FL                          36.37  
  2 Kuczynski, Stephanie L    14 CSSC-FG                          37.09  
  3 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL                          37.18  
  4 McCroan, Emily V          15 Yto-FL                           37.76  
  5 Messmer, Sabrina          15 DBS-FL                           37.89  
  6 Woodruff, Christine       19 HIGH-FL                          37.96  
  7 Landi, Justine J J        15 CSSC-FG                          38.23  
  7 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tbay-FL                          38.23  
  9 Marino, Martha P          15 PA-FL                            38.25  
 10 Hoesing, Hilary A         14 CSSC-FG                          38.26  
 11 Forster, Lauren M         17 HIGH-FL                          39.84  
 12 Miller, Jackie M          16 Yto-FL                           40.27  
 13 Valverde, Samantha L      16 DBS-FL                           40.32  
 14 Skillen, Rebecca L        15 Cocoa Beach-FL                   40.34  
 15 Iverson, Kate A           15 North Palm Beach-FG              40.47  
 16 Smith, Ally J             15 W. Florida Swim-FL               40.87  
 17 Mooren, Samantha M        15 SPA-FL                           41.78  
 18 Scheel, Kristin L         17 Martin County-FG                 42.64  
 -- Ehrler, Mellssa A         16 BKSC-FG                             NS  
 -- Carpenter, Kelli K        15 Cat-FL                             SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Andrew           15 Cocoa Beach-FL                   31.71  
  2 Chapman, Richie C         19 Rats-FL                          32.79  
  3 Deery, Kyle B B           18 DBS-FL                           33.22  
  4 Roycik, Joel C            19 HIGH-FL                          33.75  
  5 St. Clair, Jack           16 Sun-FG                           35.16  
  6 Balcer, Ben M             18 Rats-FL                          35.36  
  7 Collington, Kevin M       18 HIGH-FL                          35.58  
  8 Voss, Danny S             15 Yto-FL                           35.93  
  9 Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL                           36.20  
 10 Taylor, Austin R          18 HIGH-FL                          36.41  
 11 Keen, Jeremy P            26 Cocoa Beach-FL                   36.58  
 12 Potvin, Doug R            16 Yto-FL                           36.85  
 13 Corbin, Adam C            13 Cat-FL                           36.94  
 14 Spence, John R            16 North Palm Beach-FG              37.71  
 15 Schneider, Gabe           22 HIGH-FL                          37.95  
 16 Richmond, Alex J          15 Martin County-FG                 39.93  
 17 Barrett, Alex S           15 HIGH-FL                          44.02  
 18 Faulk, Patrick G          15 Yto-FL                           44.87  
 -- Wolczynski, Jamie         15 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Mock, Jordan P            17 Rats-FL                            SCR  
 -- Boyle, Brian S            17 DBS-FL                             SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brooke D          20 HIGH-FL                        2:27.78  
                1:09.27   2:27.78 (1:18.51)                                        
  2 Miller, Alli L            16 Yto-FL                         2:28.05  
                1:09.29   2:28.05 (1:18.76)                                        
  3 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         2:31.30  
                1:13.73   2:31.30 (1:17.57)                                        
  4 Meyer, Megan B            15 Yto-FL                         2:32.50  
                1:10.34   2:32.50 (1:22.16)                                        
  5 McFadden, Kerry A         18 PA-FL                          2:35.14  
                1:14.27   2:35.14 (1:20.87)                                        
  6 Parent, Michelle S        18 HIGH-FL                        2:35.27  
                1:12.28   2:35.27 (1:22.99)                                        
  7 Anseeuw, Christine M      18 Berkeley-FL                    2:35.28  
                1:14.09   2:35.28 (1:21.19)                                        
  8 Goembel, Hilary E         17 PA-FL                          2:35.33  
                1:12.82   2:35.33 (1:22.51)                                        
  9 Thompson, Christine A     14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:35.61  
                1:13.96   2:35.61 (1:21.65)                                        
 10 Ballatore, Jenne A        15 GSC-FL                         2:35.68  
                1:15.39   2:35.68 (1:20.29)                                        
 11 Tessier, Teresa A         16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:35.69  
                1:13.28   2:35.69 (1:22.41)                                        
 12 Richmond, Tori L          12 Martin County-FG               2:35.89  
                1:14.55   2:35.89 (1:21.34)                                        
 13 Benner, Megan K           19 HIGH-FL                        2:36.14  
                1:15.80   2:36.14 (1:20.34)                                        
 14 McIntosh, Kristan L       16 HIGH-FL                        2:36.45  
                1:14.04   2:36.45 (1:22.41)                                        
 15 Treen, Shannon M          21 Greater Tampa-FL               2:36.80  
                1:16.56   2:36.80 (1:20.24)                                        
 16 Congdon, Stacy X          15 HIGH-FL                        2:36.90  
                1:12.26   2:36.90 (1:24.64)                                        
 17 Stevens, Katelynn A A     16 Cat-FL                         2:37.78  
                1:13.91   2:37.78 (1:23.87)                                        
 18 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         2:37.84  
                1:18.78   2:37.84 (1:19.06)                                        
 19 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         2:38.23  
                1:17.55   2:38.23 (1:20.68)                                        
 20 Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                         2:38.60  
                1:16.78   2:38.60 (1:21.82)                                        
 21 Laing, Leeann N           17 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:38.69  
                1:14.32   2:38.69 (1:24.37)                                        
 22 Phillips, Briana N        14 GSC-FL                         2:38.72  
                1:15.86   2:38.72 (1:22.86)                                        
 23 Wazyniak, Shelly C        18 North Palm Beach-FG            2:38.88  
                1:17.08   2:38.88 (1:21.80)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                         2:38.94  
                1:16.94   2:38.94 (1:22.00)                                        
 25 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tbay-FL                        2:39.11  
                1:16.63   2:39.11 (1:22.48)                                        
 26 Ballatore, Angelina R     12 GSC-FL                         2:39.31  
                1:18.68   2:39.31 (1:20.63)                                        
 27 Thompson, Claire A        14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:39.35  
                1:15.21   2:39.35 (1:24.14)                                        
 28 Nickson, Naomi L          15 Yto-FL                         2:39.48  
                1:17.00   2:39.48 (1:22.48)                                        
 29 Singleton, Krystle D      17 Yto-FL                         2:40.15  
                1:17.76   2:40.15 (1:22.39)                                        
 30 Gu, Diane D               16 PA-FL                          2:40.37  
                1:18.24   2:40.37 (1:22.13)                                        
 31 Morgan, Christina M       15 PA-FL                          2:40.53  
                1:17.60   2:40.53 (1:22.93)                                        
 32 Dean, Kelly A             16 PA-FL                          2:40.63  
                1:16.88   2:40.63 (1:23.75)                                        
 33 Benner, Bridget M         16 HIGH-FL                        2:40.83  
                1:18.05   2:40.83 (1:22.78)                                        
 34 Hoesing, Hilary A         14 CSSC-FG                        2:41.16  
                1:19.12   2:41.16 (1:22.04)                                        
 35 Rogers, Kim               15 Unat - Cssc-FG                 2:41.23  
                1:16.76   2:41.23 (1:24.47)                                        
 36 Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL                         2:41.64  
                1:19.06   2:41.64 (1:22.58)                                        
 37 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tbay-FL                        2:43.61  
                1:16.98   2:43.61 (1:26.63)                                        
 38 McCroan, Emily V          15 Yto-FL                         2:44.02  
                1:18.82   2:44.02 (1:25.20)                                        
 39 Codd, Savannah Z          17 DBS-FL                         2:45.11  
                1:20.52   2:45.11 (1:24.59)                                        
 40 Irani, Tanaz A            17 HIGH-FL                        2:45.43  
                1:19.87   2:45.43 (1:25.56)                                        
 41 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   2:45.90  
                1:20.56   2:45.90 (1:25.34)                                        
 42 Potvin, Becky K           18 Yto-FL                         2:45.96  
                1:19.19   2:45.96 (1:26.77)                                        
 43 Fair, Laura E             17 Yto-FL                         2:46.05  
                1:19.58   2:46.05 (1:26.47)                                        
 44 Landi, Justine J J        15 CSSC-FG                        2:46.12  
                1:22.66   2:46.12 (1:23.46)                                        
 45 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                        2:46.41  
                1:22.04   2:46.41 (1:24.37)                                        
 46 Silva, Caran A            13 GSC-FL                         2:46.50  
                1:22.71   2:46.50 (1:23.79)                                        
 47 Thornburg, Candace N      14 Cat-FL                         2:47.07  
                1:19.68   2:47.07 (1:27.39)                                        
 48 Lugar, Samantha A         14 Cocoa Beach-FL                 2:47.32  
                1:21.70   2:47.32 (1:25.62)                                        
 49 Gorman, Ashley E          16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:48.30  
                1:23.52   2:48.30 (1:24.78)                                        
 50 Sheppard, Lindsey         13 GSC-FL                         2:53.12  
                1:23.37   2:53.12 (1:29.75)                                        
 51 Scheel, Kristin L         17 Martin County-FG               2:53.35  
                1:25.45   2:53.35 (1:27.90)                                        
 52 Pollock, Ellie L          13 GSC-FL                         2:54.45  
                1:24.46   2:54.45 (1:29.99)                                        
 53 Gretch, Alex M            17 Rats-FL                        2:55.49  
                1:27.25   2:55.49 (1:28.24)                                        
 54 Massimino, Crissy C       15 Rats-FL                        2:56.72  
                1:19.20   2:56.72 (1:37.52)                                        
 55 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   2:57.86  
                1:26.38   2:57.86 (1:31.48)                                        
 -- Miller, Jackie M          16 Yto-FL                              NS  
 -- Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tbay-FL                             NS  
 -- Berzinis, Jennifer J      17 PA-FL                              SCR  
 -- Pariente, Janine M        16 BKSC-FG                            SCR  
 -- Kuczynski, Stephanie L    14 CSSC-FG                            SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jay J J        17 Cat-FL                         2:17.63  
                1:03.82   2:17.63 (1:13.81)                                        
  2 Bradley, Ted J            19 SPA-FL                         2:17.81  
                1:04.62   2:17.81 (1:13.19)                                        
  3 Parent, Tim M             16 HIGH-FL                        2:19.13  
                1:05.55   2:19.13 (1:13.58)                                        
  4 Cruz, Daniel              19 DBS-FL                         2:19.32  
                1:04.27   2:19.32 (1:15.05)                                        
  5 Davis, Patrick M M        19 Cat-FL                         2:19.53  
                1:08.29   2:19.53 (1:11.24)                                        
  6 Taylor, Austin R          18 HIGH-FL                        2:20.52  
                1:06.52   2:20.52 (1:14.00)                                        
  7 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                         2:20.65  
                1:08.60   2:20.65 (1:12.05)                                        
  8 Young, Kyle A             17 Yto-FL                         2:21.19  
                1:07.48   2:21.19 (1:13.71)                                        
  9 Deery, Kyle B B           18 DBS-FL                         2:21.78  
                1:07.99   2:21.78 (1:13.79)                                        
 10 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL                         2:22.29  
                1:08.42   2:22.29 (1:13.87)                                        
 11 Stoyel, Alex E            19 CSSC-FG                        2:22.77  
                1:06.99   2:22.77 (1:15.78)                                        
 12 Ballatore, Ron A          16 GSC-FL                         2:23.51  
                1:08.92   2:23.51 (1:14.59)                                        
 13 Blake, Scott S            16 North Palm Beach-FG            2:23.53  
                1:07.35   2:23.53 (1:16.18)                                        
 14 Collington, Kevin M       18 HIGH-FL                        2:24.09  
                1:10.78   2:24.09 (1:13.31)                                        
 15 Wazyniak, Kenny J         18 North Palm Beach-FG            2:24.91  
                1:07.52   2:24.91 (1:17.39)                                        
 16 Whelan, Erik S S          15 CSSC-FG                        2:25.01  
                1:09.88   2:25.01 (1:15.13)                                        
 17 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         2:25.16  
                1:09.44   2:25.16 (1:15.72)                                        
 18 Salzler, Zachary Z        13 GSC-FL                         2:25.51  
                1:10.85   2:25.51 (1:14.66)                                        
 19 Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL                         2:26.10  
 20 Tullius, Rex C            16 DBS-FL                         2:26.84  
                1:08.87   2:26.84 (1:17.97)                                        
 21 Raiskin, Marshall P       15 HIGH-FL                        2:26.91  
                1:10.79   2:26.91 (1:16.12)                                        
 22 Sims, Ben L               17 HIGH-FL                        2:27.07  
                1:11.23   2:27.07 (1:15.84)                                        
 23 Lee, Robert A             17 PA-FL                          2:27.64  
                1:08.42   2:27.64 (1:19.22)                                        
 24 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL                         2:28.36  
                  36.54   2:28.36 (1:51.82)                                        
 25 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 2:28.43  
                1:10.42   2:28.43 (1:18.01)                                        
 26 Voss, Danny S             15 Yto-FL                         2:29.54  
                1:13.23   2:29.54 (1:16.31)                                        
 27 Unger, Stephen P          16 Sun-FG                         2:29.81  
                1:12.39   2:29.81 (1:17.42)                                        
 28 Richardson, Kyle A        16 GSC-FL                         2:30.18  
                1:10.59   2:30.18 (1:19.59)                                        
 29 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                         2:30.26  
                1:09.59   2:30.26 (1:20.67)                                        
 30 Proctor, John             15 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:31.80  
                1:13.24   2:31.80 (1:18.56)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Daniel C       16 Yto-FL                         2:31.85  
                1:12.97   2:31.85 (1:18.88)                                        
 32 Caldwell, Trevor J        15 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:32.45  
                1:11.48   2:32.45 (1:20.97)                                        
 33 Kingman, Mike W           16 HIGH-FL                        2:32.65  
                1:10.94   2:32.65 (1:21.71)                                        
 34 Basse, Alex C             15 North Palm Beach-FG            2:32.88  
                1:12.71   2:32.88 (1:20.17)                                        
 35 Eucalitto, Patrick C      15 North Palm Beach-FG            2:33.29  
                1:12.20   2:33.29 (1:21.09)                                        
 36 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         2:33.93  
                1:12.05   2:33.93 (1:21.88)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Adam D           16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:36.00  
                1:14.66   2:36.00 (1:21.34)                                        
 38 Dupont, Richard P         17 Yto-FL                         2:39.21  
                1:09.66   2:39.21 (1:29.55)                                        
 39 Salvatore, Franko         16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:39.95  
                1:14.63   2:39.95 (1:25.32)                                        
 -- Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL                             NS  
 -- Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL                             SCR  
 -- Mock, Jordan P            17 Rats-FL                            SCR  
 -- Pikula, Edmund K          16 Yto-FL                             SCR  
 -- Wolczynski, Jamie         15 Berkeley-FL                        SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Jamie L             19 HIGH-FL                        2:17.44  
                1:07.28   2:17.44 (1:10.16)                                        
  2 Miller, Alli L            16 Yto-FL                         2:26.05  
                1:11.73   2:26.05 (1:14.32)                                        
  3 Metka, Katie              17 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:31.08  
                1:14.83   2:31.08 (1:16.25)                                        
  4 Sneir, D.J. J             14 CSSC-FG                        2:31.12  
                1:13.40   2:31.12 (1:17.72)                                        
  5 Sierra, Carolina          19 Rats-FL                        2:32.18  
                1:13.07   2:32.18 (1:19.11)                                        
  6 Parent, Michelle S        18 HIGH-FL                        2:33.68  
                1:14.49   2:33.68 (1:19.19)                                        
  7 Goembel, Hilary E         17 PA-FL                          2:34.62  
                1:18.76   2:34.62 (1:15.86)                                        
  8 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Tbay-FL                        2:35.13  
                1:15.21   2:35.13 (1:19.92)                                        
  9 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 2:35.20  
                1:14.83   2:35.20 (1:20.37)                                        
 10 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                        2:36.04  
                1:14.75   2:36.04 (1:21.29)                                        
 11 Meyer, Megan B            15 Yto-FL                         2:36.50  
                1:15.89   2:36.50 (1:20.61)                                        
 12 Ballatore, Jenne A        15 GSC-FL                         2:36.56  
                1:17.54   2:36.56 (1:19.02)                                        
 13 Warner, Caitlin K K       15 Cat-FL                         2:37.13  
                1:16.72   2:37.13 (1:20.41)                                        
 14 Spalding, Chelsea P       16 CSSC-FG                        2:37.99  
                1:16.97   2:37.99 (1:21.02)                                        
 15 McIntosh, Kristan L       16 HIGH-FL                        2:39.31  
                1:17.80   2:39.31 (1:21.51)                                        
 16 Stevens, Katelynn A A     16 Cat-FL                         2:39.52  
                1:18.43   2:39.52 (1:21.09)                                        
 17 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                 2:39.96  
                1:18.37   2:39.96 (1:21.59)                                        
 18 Laing, Leeann N           17 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:40.59  
                1:18.66   2:40.59 (1:21.93)                                        
 19 Kazemba, Krystal A        15 GSC-FL                         2:41.13  
                1:19.81   2:41.13 (1:21.32)                                        
 20 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         2:41.61  
                1:21.14   2:41.61 (1:20.47)                                        
 21 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                         2:41.79  
                1:20.09   2:41.79 (1:21.70)                                        
 22 Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL                         2:42.63  
                1:21.34   2:42.63 (1:21.29)                                        
 23 Richmond, Tori L          12 Martin County-FG               2:43.08  
                1:20.85   2:43.08 (1:22.23)                                        
 24 Cowie, Sara J             17 North Palm Beach-FG            2:43.19  
                1:19.98   2:43.19 (1:23.21)                                        
 25 Thompson, Christine A     14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:43.29  
                1:19.99   2:43.29 (1:23.30)                                        
 26 Gauzen, Nicole M          15 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:43.45  
                1:19.35   2:43.45 (1:24.10)                                        
 27 Griggs, Caroline E        15 HIGH-FL                        2:43.88  
                1:19.82   2:43.88 (1:24.06)                                        
 28 Silva, Caran A            13 GSC-FL                         2:44.05  
                1:22.54   2:44.05 (1:21.51)                                        
 29 Norris, Emily K           15 Rats-FL                        2:45.57  
                1:19.20   2:45.57 (1:26.37)                                        
 30 Kelly, Casie D            15 PA-FL                          2:45.90  
 31 Fair, Laura E             17 Yto-FL                         2:46.38  
                1:20.64   2:46.38 (1:25.74)                                        
 32 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 2:47.53  
                1:22.17   2:47.53 (1:25.36)                                        
 33 Kelly, Corie J            17 PA-FL                          2:49.46  
                1:22.26   2:49.46 (1:27.20)                                        
 34 Clark, Rebecca D          16 CSSC-FG                        2:51.76  
                1:21.85   2:51.76 (1:29.91)                                        
 35 Powers, Katie A           17 Rats-FL                        2:56.84  
                1:27.80   2:56.84 (1:29.04)                                        
 36 Gretch, Alex M            17 Rats-FL                        3:01.30  
                1:27.47   3:01.30 (1:33.83)                                        
 -- Miller, Erica D           17 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- Bishop, Jennifer L        20 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- McFadden, Kerry A         18 PA-FL                              SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Jeff C           13 Sun-FG                         2:16.01  
                1:06.64   2:16.01 (1:09.37)                                        
  2 Olinger, Chris R          15 Greater Tampa-FL               2:19.27  
                1:07.21   2:19.27 (1:12.06)                                        
  3 Dean, Clayton A           17 PA-FL                          2:19.64  
                1:10.25   2:19.64 (1:09.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                         2:21.03  
                1:09.51   2:21.03 (1:11.52)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kyle Z           13 GSC-FL                         2:21.18  
                1:09.00   2:21.18 (1:12.18)                                        
  6 Parent, Tim M             16 HIGH-FL                        2:22.75  
                1:09.89   2:22.75 (1:12.86)                                        
  7 Tullius, Rex C            16 DBS-FL                         2:24.37  
                1:12.24   2:24.37 (1:12.13)                                        
  8 Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL                         2:24.57  
                1:09.09   2:24.57 (1:15.48)                                        
  9 Ballatore, Ron A          16 GSC-FL                         2:25.47  
                1:10.84   2:25.47 (1:14.63)                                        
 10 Corsby, Carter C          19 Greater Tampa-FL               2:26.07  
                1:10.02   2:26.07 (1:16.05)                                        
 11 Feuerstein, Ryan A        17 PA-FL                          2:26.64  
                1:10.61   2:26.64 (1:16.03)                                        
 12 Lee, Robert A             17 PA-FL                          2:26.81  
                1:11.88   2:26.81 (1:14.93)                                        
 13 Richardson, Kyle A        16 GSC-FL                         2:26.89  
                1:12.67   2:26.89 (1:14.22)                                        
 14 Blake, Scott S            16 North Palm Beach-FG            2:29.24  
                1:13.47   2:29.24 (1:15.77)                                        
 15 Garner, George M          17 HIGH-FL                        2:30.16  
                1:14.57   2:30.16 (1:15.59)                                        
 16 Vilaret, Nicolas A        16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:30.26  
                1:11.41   2:30.26 (1:18.85)                                        
 17 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         2:32.24  
                1:15.18   2:32.24 (1:17.06)                                        
 18 Phelps, Andrew S          16 PA-FL                          2:33.30  
                1:16.36   2:33.30 (1:16.94)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Ryan M           16 Rats-FL                        2:33.32  
                1:15.88   2:33.32 (1:17.44)                                        
 20 John, Christophe J        17 SPA-FL                         2:34.97  
                1:14.91   2:34.97 (1:20.06)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanata, Zeina Z          15 GSC-FL                         1:00.40  
  2 Anseeuw, Christine M      18 Berkeley-FL                    1:00.82  
  3 Woodruff, Christine       19 HIGH-FL                        1:00.96  
  4 Gu, Diane D               16 PA-FL                          1:01.05  
  5 Metka, Katie              17 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:01.25  
  6 Congdon, Stacy X          15 HIGH-FL                        1:01.51  
  7 Meyer, Megan B            15 Yto-FL                         1:02.08  
  8 Gorman, Ashley E          16 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:02.34  
  9 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         1:02.48  
 10 Blair, Michelle A         18 HIGH-FL                        1:02.51  
 11 Messmer, Sabrina          15 DBS-FL                         1:02.78  
 12 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tbay-FL                        1:02.86  
 13 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL                         1:02.92  
 14 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                         1:02.98  
 15 Nickson, Naomi L          15 Yto-FL                         1:03.01  
 16 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                         1:03.03  
 17 Thompson, Claire A        14 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:03.17  
 18 Tessier, Teresa A         16 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:03.40  
 19 Douglas, Lana K           15 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:03.41  
 20 Ballatore, Jenne A        15 GSC-FL                         1:03.52  
 21 Rogers, Kim               15 Unat - Cssc-FG                 1:03.53  
 22 Moreau, Laurie F          18 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:03.59  
 23 Cavalieri, Carly R        15 Carrollwood-FL                 1:03.67  
 24 Potvin, Becky K           18 Yto-FL                         1:03.84  
 25 Morgan, Christina M       15 PA-FL                          1:03.90  
 26 Rosal, Cindy A            17 Cat-FL                         1:03.98  
 27 Kazemba, Krystal A        15 GSC-FL                         1:04.06  
 28 Bird, Becky M             17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:04.24  
 29 Kelly, Kristen A          18 HIGH-FL                        1:04.31  
 30 Guyler, Jennifer L        15 Cat-FL                         1:04.71  
 31 Agarth, Julie A           16 CSSC-FG                        1:04.84  
 32 Clark, Rebecca D          16 CSSC-FG                        1:04.85  
 33 Benner, Megan K           19 HIGH-FL                        1:04.93  
 34 Valverde, Samantha L      16 DBS-FL                         1:05.02  
 35 Iverson, Kate A           15 North Palm Beach-FG            1:05.11  
 36 Johnson, Julie A          17 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:05.37  
 37 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                        1:05.39  
 38 Richmond, Tori L          12 Martin County-FG               1:05.47  
 39 Siggins, Yasmin A         16 Yto-FL                         1:05.50  
 40 Codd, Savannah Z          17 DBS-FL                         1:05.63  
 41 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         1:05.85  
 42 Skillen, Rebecca L        15 Cocoa Beach-FL                 1:05.88  
 43 Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                         1:06.11  
 44 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                         1:06.17  
 45 Dean, Kelly A             16 PA-FL                          1:06.18  
 46 Moses, Tierney A          15 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:06.20  
 47 Wazyniak, Shelly C        18 North Palm Beach-FG            1:06.33  
 48 Davis, Natalie P          17 Carrollwood-FL                 1:06.41  
 49 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Tbay-FL                        1:06.45  
 50 Singleton, Krystle D      17 Yto-FL                         1:06.46  
 51 Forster, Lauren M         17 HIGH-FL                        1:06.51  
 52 Sheppard, Lindsey         13 GSC-FL                         1:06.76  
 53 Jones, Katie A            15 Yto-FL                         1:06.90  
 54 Ballatore, Angelina R     12 GSC-FL                         1:06.97  
 55 Cowie, Sara J             17 North Palm Beach-FG            1:06.99  
 56 Marino, Martha P          15 PA-FL                          1:07.27  
 57 Spalding, Chelsea P       16 CSSC-FG                        1:07.28  
 57 Norris, Emily K           15 Rats-FL                        1:07.28  
 59 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:07.44  
 60 Sneir, D.J. J             14 CSSC-FG                        1:07.45  
 61 Roberts, Meredith T       20 HIGH-FL                        1:07.64  
 62 Lugar, Samantha A         14 Cocoa Beach-FL                 1:07.86  
 63 Kelly, Casie D            15 PA-FL                          1:08.71  
 64 Kelly, Corie J            17 PA-FL                          1:08.97  
 65 Brown, Jesse A            15 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:09.48  
 66 Massimino, Crissy C       15 Rats-FL                        1:09.55  
 67 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:09.96  
 68 Dunton, Tonya M           15 SCAT-FL                        1:10.73  
 69 Gauzen, Nicole M          15 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:11.06  
 70 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:11.10  
 71 Smith, Ally J             15 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:11.16  
 72 Woodburn, Valerie E       18 SCAT-FL                        1:12.03  
 -- Miller, Jackie M          16 Yto-FL                              NS  
 -- Carlozzi, Ashley D        15 BKSC-FG                             NS  
 -- Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tbay-FL                             NS  
 -- Pariente, Janine M        16 BKSC-FG                             NS  
 -- Barry, Sarah A            15 Tbay-FL                            SCR  
 -- Westra, Cathryn R         15 BKSC-FG                            SCR  
 -- Carpenter, Kelli K        15 Cat-FL                             SCR  
 -- Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                             SCR  
 -- Berzinis, Jennifer J      17 PA-FL                              SCR  
 -- Bishop, Jennifer L        20 Berkeley-FL                        SCR  
 -- Miller, Erica D           17 Berkeley-FL                        SCR  
 -- Yonkee, Erin I            16 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Daniel              19 DBS-FL                           53.59  
  2 Carpenter, Jay J J        17 Cat-FL                           54.19  
  3 Roycik, Joel C            19 HIGH-FL                          54.47  
  4 Swenson, Andrew T         18 DBS-FL                           55.54  
  5 Raynovich, Jordan         19 W. Florida Swim-FL               56.42  
  6 Young, Kyle A             17 Yto-FL                           56.87  
  7 Bradley, Ted J            19 SPA-FL                           57.11  
  8 Schneider, Gabe           22 HIGH-FL                          57.12  
  9 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                           57.37  
 10 Dean, Clayton A           17 PA-FL                            57.40  
 11 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                           57.59  
 12 Feuerstein, Ryan A        17 PA-FL                            57.76  
 13 Sims, Ben L               17 HIGH-FL                          57.92  
 14 Wazyniak, Kenny J         18 North Palm Beach-FG              58.21  
 15 Vilaret, Nicolas A        16 W. Florida Swim-FL               58.22  
 16 Caldwell, Trevor J        15 W. Florida Swim-FL               58.30  
 17 Shaffer, Bradley T        19 SPA-FL                           58.53  
 17 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                           58.53  
 19 Metka, Alex W             15 W. Florida Swim-FL               58.55  
 20 Johnson, Kyle Z           13 GSC-FL                           58.80  
 21 Harwood, Erik J           18 Yto-FL                           59.08  
 22 Stoyel, Alex E            19 CSSC-FG                          59.51  
 23 Blake, Scott S            16 North Palm Beach-FG              59.73  
 24 Corsby, Carter C          19 Greater Tampa-FL                 59.82  
 25 Proctor, John             15 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.93  
 26 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         1:00.00  
 26 Gutierrez, Daniel C       16 Yto-FL                         1:00.00  
 28 Crovo, Cesar A            16 Carrollwood-FL                 1:00.02  
 29 Collington, Kevin M       18 HIGH-FL                        1:00.36  
 30 Richardson, Kyle A        16 GSC-FL                         1:00.40  
 31 Balcer, Ben M             18 Rats-FL                        1:00.49  
 32 Phelps, Andrew S          16 PA-FL                          1:00.57  
 33 Salzler, Zachary Z        13 GSC-FL                         1:00.61  
 34 Potvin, Doug R            16 Yto-FL                         1:00.88  
 35 Raiskin, Marshall P       15 HIGH-FL                        1:00.98  
 36 Whelan, Erik S S          15 CSSC-FG                        1:01.24  
 37 Harris, Joel P            16 Tbay-FL                        1:01.35  
 38 Richmond, Alex J          15 Martin County-FG               1:01.39  
 38 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                        1:01.39  
 40 Corbin, Adam C            13 Cat-FL                         1:01.55  
 41 Salvatore, Franko         16 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:01.56  
 42 Eucalitto, Patrick C      15 North Palm Beach-FG            1:02.59  
 43 Kearney, Ryan J           16 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:03.24  
 44 Hillmer, Ansel T          16 Carrollwood-FL                 1:03.29  
 45 Spence, John R            16 North Palm Beach-FG            1:04.04  
 46 Faulk, Patrick G          15 Yto-FL                         1:04.96  
 47 Hoffman, Adam D           16 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:06.04  
 48 St. Clair, Jack           16 Sun-FG                         1:06.11  
 -- Wolczynski, Jamie         15 Berkeley-FL                         NS  
 -- England, Daniel R         15 Martin County-FG                   SCR  
 -- Nedrud, Steven W          18 Cocoa Beach-FL                     SCR  
 -- Carden, Josh L            14 BKSC-FG                            SCR  
 -- Keen, Jeremy P            26 Cocoa Beach-FL                     SCR  
 -- Eckert, Jay B             16 DBS-FL                             SCR  
 -- Tingler, Kyle             19 DBS-FL                             SCR  
 -- Barry, Matt D             17 Tbay-FL                            SCR  
 -- Boyle, Brian S            17 DBS-FL                             SCR  
 -- Maguire, Dan F            17 Greater Tampa-FL                   SCR