Licensed to St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/22/2003 02:09 PM
           Private Club League Championship - 6/21/2003 to 6/22/2003           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 18.52  2002      Aubrey Haas, CCCA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha L          6 Palma Ceia-FL                    20.09  
  2 Faircloth, Jacquie A       6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   21.03  
  3 Bravo, Abigail F           6 Carlouel-FL                      21.29  
  4 Russo, Kaitlin E           6 Bardmoor-FL                      21.92  
  5 Wells, Emma M              6 St. Pete-FL                      22.05  
  6 Spilman, Emma R            6 Carlouel-FL                      22.21  
  7 Scott, Danielle L          6 Palma Ceia-FL                    22.25  
  8 Pohl, Lindsey J            6 Countryside-FL                   23.68  
  9 Frounfelter, Schelby R     6 Bardmoor-FL                      23.85  
 10 Smith, Annika B            6 Countryside-FL                   24.12  
 11 Smith, Alexandra S         6 Bardmoor-FL                      24.99  
 12 Linton, Danielle J         6 Hunters Green-FL                 25.03  
 13 Holtz, Ellie K             6 Carlouel-FL                      25.08  
 14 Margarella, Mariaelena D   6 Hunters Green-FL                 25.96  
 15 Artille, Hannah L          6 Bardmoor-FL                      26.51  
 16 Noris, Delaney J           6 Lakeland Yacht-FL                26.85  
 17 McCain, Chandler B         5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   27.45  
 18 Hanlon, Jacquelin J        6 Palma Ceia-FL                    28.04  
 19 Lawson, Sunni J            5 Hunters Green-FL                 28.08  
 20 Little, Meredith E         5 St. Pete-FL                      28.45  
 21 Hall, Sofi S               5 Lakeland Yacht-FL                28.50  
 22 Ruff, Elizabeth A          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   28.87  
 23 Smythe, Caroline M         6 Countryside-FL                   28.97  
 24 Scott, Katie A             6 Hunters Green-FL                 29.12  
 25 Savitt, Savannah L         5 Palma Ceia-FL                    30.44  
 26 Healy, Alana M             6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   30.57  
 27 McComeskey, Sierra         5 Countryside-FL                   30.59  
 28 Rago, Hannah E             6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   31.23  
 29 Parsons, Miranda N         6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   31.29  
 30 McClain, Madison R         5 Palma Ceia-FL                    31.77  
 31 Vail, Leah                 6 Hunters Green-FL                 31.83  
 32 Isenberger, Lauren N       6 Countryside-FL                   32.00  
 33 Vaughan, Amanda L          6 Carlouel-FL                      32.58  
 34 Schifino, Julia F          6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   32.68  
 35 Terrana, Sierra N          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   32.82  
 36 Alonso, Summer L           5 Carlouel-FL                      33.38  
 37 Davis, Miranda J           6 Lakeland Yacht-FL                33.39  
 38 Elliott, Annie R           5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   34.22  
 39 Diaz, Olivia P             6 Palma Ceia-FL                    34.35  
 40 Hobbs, Olivia O            6 Palma Ceia-FL                    34.97  
 41 Beairsto, Macie M          5 St. Pete-FL                      35.43  
 42 Johnson, Laura A           6 Hunters Green-FL                 36.46  
 43 Brown, Emmala P            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   39.71  
 44 Tinker, Joann J            5 Countryside-FL                   40.35  
 45 Fajardo, Elizabeth M       5 St. Pete-FL                      40.86  
 46 Aye, Olivia R              6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   41.25  
 47 Rodriquez, Gabriela F      6 Carlouel-FL                      41.36  
 48 Barrett, Meg E             6 Palma Ceia-FL                    43.32  
 49 Im, Carolyn H              5 Countryside-FL                   43.34  
 50 Boe, Cady E                6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   43.68  
 51 Carter, Elizabeth A        5 Palma Ceia-FL                    44.11  
 52 Pohl, Mikaela K            5 Countryside-FL                   44.21  
 53 Ford, Kate E               5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   49.96  
 54 Russo, Aley N              4 Bardmoor-FL                      51.24  
 55 VanHorn, Taylor N          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   54.22  
 56 Hellier, Allie L           5 St. Pete-FL                    1:00.98  
 57 Bulleit, Julie R           4 St. Pete-FL                    1:21.93  
 58 Evans, Paxton E            6 Lakeland Yacht-FL              1:23.43  
 -- Socher, Sydney E           6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Youmans, Tess N            5 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Britain, Ande R            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Myers, Morgan E            6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Freeman, Sarah J           6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Wade, Jillian M            5 Countryside-FL                      NS  
 -- Youmans, Lauren K          6 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Wannamaker, Sadie K        6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Armstrong, Alison C        6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Ayers, Lauren S            6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Freeman, Caroline K        6 Countryside-FL                      NS  
 -- Porter, Elizabeth G        6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Skicewicz, Amy E           6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Dyer, Allison R            4 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Alfonso, Isabella          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Zak, Alyssa K              6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 18.26  1995      Levi Curnutte, CCCA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, sterling       6 Hunters Green-FL                 21.11  
  2 Ryan, Liam P               6 Carlouel-FL                      22.25  
  3 Lombardo, Michael J        6 Countryside-FL                   22.45  
  4 Bulleit, Clark H           6 Palma Ceia-FL                    23.03  
  5 Sibson, Will B             5 Carlouel-FL                      25.04  
  6 Sparks, Michael H          6 Palma Ceia-FL                    26.27  
  7 Riggins, Reece D           4 St. Pete-FL                      26.39  
  8 Weekley, Adam S            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   27.58  
  9 Wessel, Trent T            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   27.77  
 10 Hobbs, Greiner G           6 Palma Ceia-FL                    27.86  
 11 Craparo, Tommy T           6 Palma Ceia-FL                    27.94  
 12 Mills, Patrick H           6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   28.26  
 13 Shepard, Drew H            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   28.71  
 14 Clough, Graham W           6 St. Pete-FL                      28.82  
 15 Chambers, Christian A      6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   30.36  
 16 DeHaven, Sasha A           5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   30.81  
 17 Lima, Pedro L              6 Hunters Green-FL                 30.84  
 18 Yrastorza, Cole C          5 Lakeland Yacht-FL                31.00  
 19 Litschgi, Byrne B          5 Palma Ceia-FL                    31.25  
 20 Hazlitt, Cole H            6 Carlouel-FL                      33.34  
 21 Dailey, Scotty P           5 Countryside-FL                   33.43  
 22 Milligan, Sam W            5 Bardmoor-FL                      33.89  
 23 Weiner, Robert M           6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   34.33  
 24 Dauchot, Nicholas B        5 Countryside-FL                   35.11  
 25 Ryan, Logan C              5 Carlouel-FL                      35.36  
 26 Flaharty, Connor           6 Carlouel-FL                      35.38  
 27 Rice, Ben B                5 Lakeland Yacht-FL                35.52  
 28 Christian, Brandon L       5 Bardmoor-FL                      35.78  
 29 Anthony, Stefan S          6 Bardmoor-FL                      36.34  
 30 Kryger, Aaron M            6 Lakeland Yacht-FL                36.79  
 31 Allman, Kevin L            5 Palma Ceia-FL                    38.16  
 32 Wilmott, Evan B            5 St. Pete-FL                      38.64  
 33 Briggs, Lucas S            3 St. Pete-FL                      39.37  
 34 Eichelberger, Robert       5 Countryside-FL                   39.62  
 35 Murphy, Nicholas P         5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   43.25  
 36 Troy, Michael J            5 Palma Ceia-FL                    43.71  
 37 Noyes, Joey A              5 Countryside-FL                   49.74  
 38 Kretschmar, Ryan A         6 Bardmoor-FL                      49.93  
 39 Steiner, Christopher R     5 Carlouel-FL                      50.61  
 40 Cohen, Weyman W            4 St. Pete-FL                    1:01.74  
 -- Alvarez, Jorgie J          6 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Baird, Nic E               5 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Stare, Nicholas M          6 Walden Lake-FL                      NS  
 -- Foster, Blayne             6 Bardmoor-FL                         NS  
 -- Dyer, Blake D              6 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Cannella, Matthew R        5 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Tamargo, Adam R            5 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Walker, Jack L             6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Walker, Chris L            6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Bak, Jake W                6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Jordan, Miller M           6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Bak, Davis B               4 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Perez, Gabriel             5 Hunters Green-FL                    NS  
 -- Patterson, Stratton C      6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Spence, Ryan P             5 Hunters Green-FL                    NS  
 -- Brooks, Anderson M         5 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Spada, Philip A            5 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Socher, Will H             5 Tampa Yacht-FL                     SCR  
 
Event 77  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 23.35  1996      Taylor Shimberg, PCCC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spilman, Emma R            6 Carlouel-FL                      24.55  
  2 Scott, Samantha L          6 Palma Ceia-FL                    24.86  
  3 Faircloth, Jacquie A       6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   25.14  
  4 Russo, Kaitlin E           6 Bardmoor-FL                      26.34  
  5 Scott, Danielle L          6 Palma Ceia-FL                    26.79  
  6 Linton, Danielle J         6 Hunters Green-FL                 26.99  
  7 Frounfelter, Schelby R     6 Bardmoor-FL                      28.05  
  8 Holtz, Ellie K             6 Carlouel-FL                      28.30  
  9 Wells, Emma M              6 St. Pete-FL                      28.82  
 10 Bravo, Abigail F           6 Carlouel-FL                      29.05  
 11 Smith, Annika B            6 Countryside-FL                   29.07  
 12 Pohl, Lindsey J            6 Countryside-FL                   30.67  
 13 McCain, Chandler B         5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   31.27  
 14 Isenberger, Lauren N       6 Countryside-FL                   32.31  
 15 Scott, Katie A             6 Hunters Green-FL                 33.09  
 16 Little, Meredith E         5 St. Pete-FL                      33.18  
 17 Hanlon, Jacquelin J        6 Palma Ceia-FL                    33.25  
 18 Smythe, Caroline M         6 Countryside-FL                   33.36  
 19 Smith, Alexandra S         6 Bardmoor-FL                      33.50  
 20 Healy, Alana M             6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   34.23  
 21 Margarella, Mariaelena D   6 Hunters Green-FL                 34.59  
 22 Vail, Leah                 6 Hunters Green-FL                 34.64  
 23 Artille, Hannah L          6 Bardmoor-FL                      34.65  
 23 Schifino, Julia F          6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   34.65  
 25 Johnson, Laura A           6 Hunters Green-FL                 35.61  
 26 Ruff, Elizabeth A          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   35.75  
 27 McClain, Madison R         5 Palma Ceia-FL                    35.79  
 28 Terrana, Sierra N          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   36.43  
 29 Hall, Sofi S               5 Lakeland Yacht-FL                36.69  
 30 Lawson, Sunni J            5 Hunters Green-FL                 36.71  
 31 Tinker, Joann J            5 Countryside-FL                   36.87  
 32 Vaughan, Amanda L          6 Carlouel-FL                      37.18  
 33 Davis, Miranda J           6 Lakeland Yacht-FL                37.71  
 34 Parsons, Miranda N         6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   37.86  
 35 Fajardo, Elizabeth M       5 St. Pete-FL                      39.53  
 36 Rago, Hannah E             6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   39.61  
 37 Hobbs, Olivia O            6 Palma Ceia-FL                    39.62  
 38 Elliott, Annie R           5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   39.86  
 39 Rodriquez, Gabriela F      6 Carlouel-FL                      40.76  
 40 Hellier, Allie L           5 St. Pete-FL                      41.96  
 41 Beairsto, Macie M          5 St. Pete-FL                      43.77  
 42 Aye, Olivia R              6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   44.39  
 43 Carter, Elizabeth A        5 Palma Ceia-FL                    45.11  
 44 Savitt, Savannah L         5 Palma Ceia-FL                    49.58  
 45 Im, Carolyn H              5 Countryside-FL                   50.12  
 46 Boe, Cady E                6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   50.28  
 47 Brown, Emmala P            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   54.07  
 48 Pohl, Mikaela K            5 Countryside-FL                   54.55  
 49 Russo, Aley N              4 Bardmoor-FL                    1:00.02  
 50 Ford, Kate E               5 Tampa Yacht-FL                 1:00.10  
 51 Diaz, Olivia P             6 Palma Ceia-FL                  1:02.08  
 -- VanHorn, Taylor N          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                      DQ  
 -- Alonso, Summer L           5 Carlouel-FL                         DQ  
 -- Noris, Delaney J           6 Lakeland Yacht-FL                   DQ  
 -- Zak, Alyssa K              6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Dyer, Allison R            4 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Myers, Morgan E            6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Youmans, Lauren K          6 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Freeman, Sarah J           6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Skicewicz, Amy E           6 Carlouel-FL                         NS  
 -- Youmans, Tess N            5 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Wannamaker, Sadie K        6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Alfonso, Isabella          5 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Freeman, Caroline K        6 Countryside-FL                      NS  
 -- Socher, Sydney E           6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Britain, Ande R            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Armstrong, Alison C        6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Ayers, Lauren S            6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Porter, Elizabeth G        6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Barrett, Meg E             6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Wade, Jillian M            5 Countryside-FL                     SCR  
 
Event 78  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 22.98  2000      Justin Haas, CCCA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, sterling       6 Hunters Green-FL                 25.83  
  2 Bulleit, Clark H           6 Palma Ceia-FL                    26.36  
  3 Riggins, Reece D           4 St. Pete-FL                      27.85  
  4 Lombardo, Michael J        6 Countryside-FL                   29.12  
  5 Sibson, Will B             5 Carlouel-FL                      30.06  
  6 Ryan, Liam P               6 Carlouel-FL                      30.10  
  7 Mills, Patrick H           6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   31.17  
  8 Sparks, Michael H          6 Palma Ceia-FL                    33.24  
  9 Craparo, Tommy T           6 Palma Ceia-FL                    33.28  
 10 Wessel, Trent T            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   33.45  
 11 Weekley, Adam S            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   33.67  
 12 Ryan, Logan C              5 Carlouel-FL                      34.76  
 13 Hobbs, Greiner G           6 Palma Ceia-FL                    35.23  
 14 Clough, Graham W           6 St. Pete-FL                      36.05  
 15 Shepard, Drew H            6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   36.83  
 16 Chambers, Christian A      6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   36.84  
 17 Rice, Ben B                5 Lakeland Yacht-FL                37.08  
 18 Yrastorza, Cole C          5 Lakeland Yacht-FL                37.25  
 19 Dailey, Scotty P           5 Countryside-FL                   37.70  
 20 Hazlitt, Cole H            6 Carlouel-FL                      38.26  
 21 Wilmott, Evan B            5 St. Pete-FL                      39.14  
 22 Litschgi, Byrne B          5 Palma Ceia-FL                    44.05  
 23 Weiner, Robert M           6 Tampa Yacht-FL                   45.10  
 24 Dauchot, Nicholas B        5 Countryside-FL                   45.18  
 25 Allman, Kevin L            5 Palma Ceia-FL                    48.66  
 26 Anthony, Stefan S          6 Bardmoor-FL                      49.53  
 27 DeHaven, Sasha A           5 Tampa Yacht-FL                   49.61  
 28 Milligan, Sam W            5 Bardmoor-FL                      51.24  
 29 Troy, Michael J            5 Palma Ceia-FL                    51.44  
 30 Christian, Brandon L       5 Bardmoor-FL                      52.77  
 31 Kretschmar, Ryan A         6 Bardmoor-FL                      56.77  
 32 Briggs, Lucas S            3 St. Pete-FL                      58.81  
 33 Eichelberger, Robert       5 Countryside-FL                 1:00.08  
 34 Murphy, Nicholas P         5 Tampa Yacht-FL                 1:03.48  
 -- Steiner, Christopher R     5 Carlouel-FL                         DQ  
 -- Flaharty, Connor           6 Carlouel-FL                         DQ  
 -- Kryger, Aaron M            6 Lakeland Yacht-FL                   DQ  
 -- Noyes, Joey A              5 Countryside-FL                      DQ  
 -- Lima, Pedro L              6 Hunters Green-FL                    DQ  
 -- Cohen, Weyman W            4 St. Pete-FL                         DQ  
 -- Dyer, Blake D              6 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Alvarez, Jorgie J          6 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Foster, Blayne             6 Bardmoor-FL                         NS  
 -- Baird, Nic E               5 St. Pete-FL                         NS  
 -- Stare, Nicholas M          6 Walden Lake-FL                      NS  
 -- Cannella, Matthew R        5 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Tamargo, Adam R            5 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Walker, Jack L             6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Walker, Chris L            6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Bak, Jake W                6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Jordan, Miller M           6 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Bak, Davis B               4 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Perez, Gabriel             5 Hunters Green-FL                    NS  
 -- Socher, Will H             5 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Spence, Ryan P             5 Hunters Green-FL                    NS  
 -- Brooks, Anderson M         5 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 -- Spada, Philip A            5 Palma Ceia-FL                       NS  
 -- Patterson, Stratton C      6 Tampa Yacht-FL                      NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:28.91  2002      , CCCA                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:47.93  
     1) Bravo, Abigail F 6              2) Spilman, Emma R 6              
     3) Holtz, Ellie K 6                4) Vaughan, Amanda L 6            
  2 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:48.53  
     1) Smith, Alexandra S 6            2) Artille, Hannah L 6            
     3) Frounfelter, Schelby R 6        4) Russo, Kaitlin E 6             
                  59.74     1:48.53 (48.79)                                        
  3 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:48.81  
     1) Smythe, Caroline M 6            2) Smith, Annika B 6              
     3) Isenberger, Lauren N 6          4) Pohl, Lindsey J 6              
  4 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:51.76  
     1) Scott, Samantha L 6             2) Scott, Danielle L 6            
     3) Hanlon, Jacquelin J 6           4) Savitt, Savannah L 5           
                  46.91   1:51.76 (1:04.85)                                        
  5 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:53.74  
     1) McCain, Chandler B 5            2) Healy, Alana M 6               
     3) Ruff, Elizabeth A 5             4) Faircloth, Jacquie A 6         
                  58.97     1:53.74 (54.77)                                        
  6 Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:55.05  
     1) Lawson, Sunni J 5               2) Margarella, Mariaelena D 6     
     3) Scott, Katie A 6                4) Linton, Danielle J 6           
  7 St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                      2:10.63  
     1) Wells, Emma M 6                 2) Fajardo, Elizabeth M 5         
     3) Beairsto, Macie M 5             4) Little, Meredith E 5           
                1:05.46   2:10.63 (1:05.17)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:38.38  2001      , TYCC                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:46.96  
     1) Bulleit, Clark H 6              2) Craparo, Tommy T 6             
     3) Hobbs, Greiner G 6              4) Sparks, Michael H 6            
                  52.36     1:46.96 (54.60)                                        
  2 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:54.95  
     1) Chambers, Christian A 6         2) Mills, Patrick H 6             
     3) Wessel, Trent T 6               4) Weekley, Adam S 6              
                  57.71     1:54.95 (57.24)                                        
  3 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:58.39  
     1) Sibson, Will B 5                2) Ryan, Liam P 6                 
     3) Hazlitt, Cole H 6               4) Ryan, Logan C 5                
  4 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       2:21.44  
     1) Dauchot, Nicholas B 5           2) Noyes, Joey A 5                
     3) Dailey, Scotty P 5              4) Lombardo, Michael J 6          
                1:23.79     2:21.44 (57.65)                                        
  5 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:41.82  
     1) Anthony, Stefan S 6             2) Kretschmar, Ryan A 6           
     3) Milligan, Sam W 5               4) Christian, Brandon L 5         
                1:28.18   2:41.82 (1:13.64)                                        
 -- St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Riggins, Reece D 4              2) Clough, Graham W 6             
     3) Wilmott, Evan B 5               4) Cohen, Weyman W 4              
 -- Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                               NS  
     1) Hofrichter, sterling 6          2) Perez, Gabriel 5               
     3) Lima, Pedro L 6                 4) Spence, Ryan P 5