Licensed To: St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:23 PM 6/22/2003 Page 1
Private Club League Championship - 6/21/2003 to 6/22/2003
Individual Rankings - Through Event 80
6 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Scott, Samantha L 6 PCCC-FL 37
2 Spilman, Emma R 6 CYC-FL 33
2 Faircloth, Jacquie A 6 TYCC-FL 33
4 Russo, Kaitlin E 6 BAT-FL 30
5 Scott, Danielle L 6 PCCC-FL 26
6 Wells, Emma M 6 SPCC-FL 23
6 Bravo, Abigail F 6 CYC-FL 23
8 Frounfelter, Schelby R 6 BAT-FL 21
9 Linton, Danielle J 6 HGST-FL 18
10 Pohl, Lindsey J 6 CCCA-FL 16
11 Holtz, Ellie K 6 CYC-FL 15
12 Smith, Annika B 6 CCCA-FL 13
13 Smith, Alexandra S 6 BAT-FL 6
14 McCain, Chandler B 5 TYCC-FL 4
15 Margarella, Mariaelena D 6 HGST-FL 3
15 Isenberger, Lauren N 6 CCCA-FL 3
17 Scott, Katie A 6 HGST-FL 2
17 Artille, Hannah L 6 BAT-FL 2
19 Noris, Delaney J 6 LYCC-FL 1
19 Little, Meredith E 5 SPCC-FL 1
6 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Hofrichter, sterling 6 HGST-FL 40
2 Bulleit, Clark H 6 PCCC-FL 32
3 Lombardo, Michael J 6 CCCA-FL 31
4 Ryan, Liam P 6 CYC-FL 30
5 Riggins, Reece D 4 SPCC-FL 28
5 Sibson, Will B 5 CYC-FL 28
7 Sparks, Michael H 6 PCCC-FL 24
8 Weekley, Adam S 6 TYCC-FL 17
8 Mills, Patrick H 6 TYCC-FL 17
10 Wessel, Trent T 6 TYCC-FL 16
11 Craparo, Tommy T 6 PCCC-FL 15
12 Hobbs, Greiner G 6 PCCC-FL 11
13 Clough, Graham W 6 SPCC-FL 6
13 Shepard, Drew H 6 TYCC-FL 6
15 Ryan, Logan C 5 CYC-FL 5
16 Chambers, Christian A 6 TYCC-FL 3
17 DeHaven, Sasha A 5 TYCC-FL 1
8 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Taylor, Amy S 8 WLST-FL 57
2 Werdine, Rebecca S 8 TYCC-FL 53
3 Riggins, Aubrey L 8 SPCC-FL 52
4 Cozart, Ashley C 8 TYCC-FL 50
4 Haas, Aubrey M 7 CCCA-FL 50
6 Hughes, Sarah E 7 CCCA-FL 44
7 Noyes, Katherine R 8 CCCA-FL 39
8 Riggins, Delaney S 7 SPCC-FL 38
8 Simon, Megan M 8 PCCC-FL 38
10 Taddeo, Jenna E 8 CCCA-FL 34
11 Thatch, Nicole A 8 CCCA-FL 33
12 McGowan, Tara A 8 TYCC-FL 30
13 Rorer, Melanie E 8 SPCC-FL 29
14 Wegner, Catherine A 7 CCCA-FL 25
14 McCain, Kyndall R 7 TYCC-FL 25
16 Koda, Nicole L 7 BAT-FL 20
17 Krause, Kaitlin S 8 PCCC-FL 17
18 Litschgi, Victoria L 7 PCCC-FL 16
19 Coleman, Angelyn M 8 CCCA-FL 15
20 Furber, Morgan M 8 SPCC-FL 14
21 Hall, Alex M 8 LYCC-FL 13
22 Alvarez, Louie R 8 SPCC-FL 9
23 Ferguson, Phoebe L 8 LYCC-FL 7
24 Kimble, Madison D 8 HGST-FL 6
24 Phillips, Kellie A 8 LYCC-FL 6
24 Bentschner, Olivia M 8 TYCC-FL 6
27 Bell, Allyson M 8 HGST-FL 5
27 Murphy, Natalie E 8 TYCC-FL 5
27 Holtz, Ellie K 6 CYC-FL 5
30 Head, Ashlie E 8 PCCC-FL 4
30 Rosica, Kristy A 7 HGST-FL 4
32 Olson, Michelle D 8 CCCA-FL 3
32 Straley, Catharine E 8 TYCC-FL 3
32 Bravo, Abigail F 6 CYC-FL 3
35 Adams, Taylor T 8 WLST-FL 2
35 Burns, Maren A 7 PCCC-FL 2
35 Maisel, Mary S 8 CCCA-FL 2
35 Kimble, Courtney L 8 HGST-FL 2
39 Spilman, Emma R 6 CYC-FL 1
39 Gorrie, Reece C 8 TYCC-FL 1
8 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Lawson, Tripp F 7 HGST-FL 57
2 Smith, Kevin M 8 CCCA-FL 49
3 Marston, Thompson R 8 PCCC-FL 48
4 Kager, Jake R 7 WLST-FL 46
4 Carter, Robbie G 8 TYCC-FL 46
6 Perez, David 7 HGST-FL 44
7 Daniel, Joey J 8 SPCC-FL 43
8 Peters, Ryan M 7 WLST-FL 35
9 Penn, Andrew M 8 LYCC-FL 31
9 Brown, Jack R 8 LYCC-FL 31
11 Spilman, Clayton A 8 CYC-FL 29
11 Briggs, Joey P 7 SPCC-FL 29
13 Knox, Robby R 8 WLST-FL 28
14 Black, William A 8 TYCC-FL 27
15 Miller, Matthew S 8 TYCC-FL 25
15 Hoffman, Huntley I 8 TYCC-FL 25
17 Kelly, Tommy R 7 CCCA-FL 24
18 Faircloth, JT T 7 TYCC-FL 19
19 Menker, Thomas D 8 LYCC-FL 18
20 Sparks, Alex C 8 PCCC-FL 16
21 Shimberg, Jared M 7 PCCC-FL 13
22 Garcia, Michael A 8 TYCC-FL 12
22 Few, William A 7 PCCC-FL 12
24 Darnell, Bill T 7 TYCC-FL 8
25 Walker, Chandler A 7 CCCA-FL 7
25 Elder, Logan C 7 SPCC-FL 7
27 Bolnick, Daniel S 8 CCCA-FL 6
28 Scott, Jon P 8 BAT-FL 4
29 Sisemore, Ben J 8 PCCC-FL 3
29 Hanks, Will F 8 WLST-FL 3
31 Whiteleather, Hank P 7 CCCA-FL 1
10 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Hofrichter, Erin E 10 HGST-FL 57
2 Kuethe, Blair B 10 HGST-FL 55
3 Moore, April E 9 HGST-FL 53
4 Price, Jessica D 10 TYCC-FL 49
5 Caldwell, MacKenzie K 10 BAT-FL 45
6 Darnell, Kelly A 10 TYCC-FL 44
7 Kretschmar, Kelly A 10 BAT-FL 39 50 .
8 Carter, Katie G 9 TYCC-FL 39
9 Harrington, Meghan E 10 CCCA-FL 37
10 Hahmann, Haley E 10 PCCC-FL 34
10 Boyd, Emmy 10 HGST-FL 34
12 Stumpf, Kaitlin J 9 CCCA-FL 30
13 O'Connor, Ann A 9 CCCA-FL 28
14 Perry, Rachel S 10 PCCC-FL 24
15 Rasmussen, Clare K 10 PCCC-FL 23
16 Sox, Kelly E 9 HGST-FL 19
17 Hooker, Alix K 10 WLST-FL 16 50 .
18 Wells, Lizzy J 10 SPCC-FL 15
18 Cole, Erin E 10 CCCA-FL 15
20 Schichtel, Olivia C 10 LYCC-FL 12
20 Bessinger, Jacqueline G 9 HGST-FL 12
22 Wherley, Caroline E 10 PCCC-FL 9
22 Harris, Rachel J 10 CYC-FL 9
22 Cheek, Caroline E 10 TYCC-FL 9
25 Davison, Ali 9 HGST-FL 7
25 Wilson, Katie K 9 LYCC-FL 7
27 Shepard, Sarah E 10 TYCC-FL 6
27 Edwards, Victoria 9 HGST-FL 6
27 Bright, Taylor L 9 HGST-FL 6
30 Mahler, Christine 10 CCCA-FL 5
30 Akers, Ashley M 9 HGST-FL 5
32 Liston, Brook E 9 CCCA-FL 4
32 Dauchot, Danielle B 9 CCCA-FL 4
32 Spada, Rosalie A 9 PCCC-FL 4
35 Escarraz, Sarah E 10 SPCC-FL 3
35 Sturz, Tori L 10 BAT-FL 3
37 McComeskey, Brianna D 9 CCCA-FL 2
37 Goodwin, Elizabeth A 10 TYCC-FL 2
39 Howell, Lauryn E 10 CYC-FL 1
39 Miller, Kathleen R 9 HGST-FL 1
39 Conlon, Colleen E 10 BAT-FL 1
10 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rodgers, Joel D 10 TYCC-FL 60
2 Hofrichter, William 9 HGST-FL 55
3 Thatch, Eric D 10 CCCA-FL 51
4 Hunt, Pierce B 10 PCCC-FL 48
5 Brown, Jared D 9 CYC-FL 46
6 Kelly, John J 10 CCCA-FL 45
7 Haas, Justin T 9 CCCA-FL 43
8 Miller, Will J 10 TYCC-FL 38
9 Few, James D 9 PCCC-FL 35
10 Laratta, John P 10 TYCC-FL 32
11 Goodwin, Chase E 10 TYCC-FL 30
12 Olson, Matt S 9 CCCA-FL 29
13 Simon, John V 10 PCCC-FL 26
14 Tomlin, Matt A 10 BAT-FL 23
14 Hotlz, Alex A 9 CYC-FL 23
16 Briggs, Mathue K 9 SPCC-FL 20
17 Yrastorza, Luke S 10 LYCC-FL 18
18 Willsey, Richard D 9 CYC-FL 17
18 Sox, Mark A 9 HGST-FL 17
20 Jordan, Kieffer G 9 PCCC-FL 16
20 Mooney, Matthew R 10 CCCA-FL 16
22 Barnes, Walker B 9 PCCC-FL 13
23 Columbus, Nick C 9 CCCA-FL 11
24 Rasmussen, Brent C 10 BAT-FL 9
24 Henricks, Aaron I 9 LYCC-FL 9
26 Bulleit, Kyle H 9 SPCC-FL 8
27 Im, Jonathan J 9 CCCA-FL 5
27 Alonso, JP P 9 CYC-FL 5
27 Bernstein, Miles S 10 BAT-FL 5
30 McMillan, Alex A 9 PCCC-FL 4
31 Malecot, Phillip W 9 BAT-FL 3
31 Coleman, Martin D 9 CCCA-FL 3
31 Britain, Travis T 9 TYCC-FL 3
34 Azar, Jacob S 9 BAT-FL 1
34 Hobby, Jeff R 10 SPCC-FL 1
11-12 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rorer, Tracy H 12 SPCC-FL 60
2 Anderson, Meg P 12 TYCC-FL 57
3 Boyd, Kelly 11 HGST-FL 48
4 Burns, Rachel A 12 CCCA-FL 47
5 McKeon, Casey S 11 SPCC-FL 45
6 Goodwin, Paige S 12 TYCC-FL 44
7 Metka, Krissy M 12 BAT-FL 43
8 Cardy, Christina R 12 BAT-FL 41
9 Gutberlet, Allison E 12 CCCA-FL 37
10 Hahmann, Hillary A 11 PCCC-FL 32
11 French, Allyson E 11 HGST-FL 31
12 Palermo, Anna L 11 WLST-FL 29
13 Winter, Davis A 12 PCCC-FL 28
14 Latimer, Emily J 11 HGST-FL 27
15 Moline, Nicole O 11 HGST-FL 25
16 Howard, Rebecca J 11 CYC-FL 24
17 Mills, Monica F 11 TYCC-FL 21
18 Ruff, Jennifer H 11 TYCC-FL 13
18 Daniel, Lindsay M 12 SPCC-FL 13
20 Yrastorza, Hannah B 12 LYCC-FL 12
21 Witkowski, Sara J 11 CCCA-FL 11
22 Linebaugh, Austin L 11 PCCC-FL 10
23 Shimberg, Claire A 11 PCCC-FL 9
23 Wells, Katie M 11 SPCC-FL 9
23 Buttrick, Marina K 11 CCCA-FL 9
23 Boucher, Mary E 11 BAT-FL 9
27 McMullen, Rachel A 12 CYC-FL 8
28 Robertson, Ali B 12 CCCA-FL 7
29 Whiteleather, Katie L 11 CCCA-FL 6
30 Laratta, Maria F 12 TYCC-FL 5
30 Tonnison, Danielle E 12 BAT-FL 5
32 Corsmeier, Katie F 12 CCCA-FL 3
33 Ryals, Caroline E 11 PCCC-FL 2
33 Salem, Hayley H 11 PCCC-FL 2
35 Gillette, Lindsey L 12 BAT-FL 1
35 Byars, Amanda D 11 WLST-FL 1
35 Amick, Jackie M 11 SPCC-FL 1
11-12 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Carter, John G 12 TYCC-FL 56
1 Taylor, Jason S 12 WLST-FL 56
3 Stumpf, Matt L 12 CCCA-FL 54
4 Donnelly, Vincent J 12 HGST-FL 48
5 Caldwell, Casey T 12 BAT-FL 46
6 Martin, Cameron B 12 CCCA-FL 45
7 Stearns, Wes T 11 CCCA-FL 40
8 Marston, Byrne W 11 PCCC-FL 39
9 Moore, Eric A 11 HGST-FL 32
10 Zak, Taylor K 12 CYC-FL 31
11 Taddeo, Jonathan D 11 CCCA-FL 28
12 Lima, Luiz C 11 HGST-FL 26
13 Lombardo, Tony W 12 CCCA-FL 25
14 Wood, Andrew M 12 CCCA-FL 24
14 McClain, Donnie D 12 PCCC-FL 24
16 Speake, Andrew J 11 BAT-FL 23
17 Smith, Ryan J 11 BAT-FL 21
18 Shimberg, Connor C 11 PCCC-FL 20
19 Gottschling, Erik W 11 BAT-FL 16
20 Winship, Charles J 11 PCCC-FL 15
21 Reddy, Patrick J 12 LYCC-FL 13
22 Houser, Johnny W 11 CCCA-FL 11
23 Tsagaris, Stephen J 11 CCCA-FL 9
24 Snook, Daniel W 12 TYCC-FL 8
25 Alonso, Nick L 11 CYC-FL 7
26 Hoffman, Staige D 11 TYCC-FL 6
26 Bennett, Barton B 12 CCCA-FL 6
26 Lopez, Ben G 12 PCCC-FL 6
29 Akker, Lucas A 12 BAT-FL 5
29 Laderer, Ned H 12 LYCC-FL 5
31 Kelly, Patrick P 11 TYCC-FL 4
32 Militello, Michael G 11 PCCC-FL 3
33 Aiello, Joseph E 12 BAT-FL 1
13-14 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Barker, Stephanie A 13 WLST-FL 60
2 Willsey, Jana L 14 CYC-FL 57
3 Latimer, Casie L 13 HGST-FL 50
4 Carter, Gael G 14 TYCC-FL 49
5 Miller, Amanda L 13 BAT-FL 48
6 Thomas, Meaghan E 13 BAT-FL 47 50 .
7 Kastes, Katie C 14 CCCA-FL 44
8 Shimberg, Taylor L 13 PCCC-FL 42
9 Tsagaris, Julianne C 13 CCCA-FL 41
10 Burns, Rylie 14 CCCA-FL 40 50 .
11 Hunt, Sarah S 13 TYCC-FL 39
12 Dowdle, Elizabeth R 14 TYCC-FL 37
13 Kastes, Kylie A 14 CCCA-FL 36
14 Hall, Leslie E 13 PCCC-FL 33
15 Gillette, Raegan N 14 BAT-FL 27
15 Marston, Bette H 13 PCCC-FL 27
17 Schichtel, Leslie R 13 LYCC-FL 25
18 Attaway, Ashley T 13 LYCC-FL 22
18 Evans, Brittney 14 LYCC-FL 22
18 Molloy, Jennifer A 13 TYCC-FL 22
21 Parks, Logan E 13 PCCC-FL 20
22 Bennett, Julie D 14 CCCA-FL 19
23 Penn, Allison L 13 LYCC-FL 16
24 Bootcheck, Emily L 14 HGST-FL 14
25 Braukman, Chelsea D 13 CCCA-FL 12
26 Jachens, Mary Jane 13 CCCA-FL 9
27 Bean, Katie R 14 LYCC-FL 8
28 Campbell, Cory J 14 BAT-FL 7
29 Berkowitz, Elaina D 13 BAT-FL 6
30 Nanda, Sonya 14 BAT-FL 4
31 Ramos, Ansley L 14 TYCC-FL 3
32 Merrill, Megan E 13 TYCC-FL 1
13-14 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Sipe, Brad H 14 LYCC-FL 57
1 Curnutte, Levi B 14 CCCA-FL 57
3 Taddeo, James M 13 CCCA-FL 53
4 Winter, Derek S 13 PCCC-FL 50
4 Stumpf, Ryan M 14 CCCA-FL 50
6 Gordon, Josh D 14 BAT-FL 48
7 Glover, Alex M 13 CCCA-FL 44
8 Azar, B.A. Z 14 BAT-FL 43
8 Shimberg, Reed R 13 PCCC-FL 43
10 Werdine, Andrew D 13 TYCC-FL 42
11 Nesler, Ryan J 13 HGST-FL 39
12 Wherley, Eric M 13 PCCC-FL 36
13 Speake, Danny F 13 BAT-FL 35
14 Critcher, Brett A 13 PCCC-FL 33
15 Rasmussen, Geoffrey S 13 BAT-FL 31
16 Artille, Adam R 13 BAT-FL 27
17 Barrett, RB B 13 PCCC-FL 23
15-18 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Smith, Ally J 15 BAT-FL 57
2 Brown, Jessica A 15 BAT-FL 50
3 Robertson, Lauren E 15 CCCA-FL 49
3 Braukman, Leah D 15 CCCA-FL 49
5 Taylor, Lauren F 16 TYCC-FL 45
6 Coughlin, Bridget A 17 TYCC-FL 43
7 Shirley, Amanda D 15 BAT-FL 42
8 Gross, Caitlin M 15 CCCA-FL 41
9 Thomas, MaryAnne S 16 BAT-FL 40
9 Moses, Tierney A 15 BAT-FL 40
9 Hall, Holly 17 PCCC-FL 40
12 Austin, Lisa B 17 CCCA-FL 35
13 Myers, Sara L 18 CCCA-FL 34
14 Parks, Taylor L 15 PCCC-FL 32
15 Schichtel, Katherine M 15 LYCC-FL 30
16 Reder, Jean M 17 CCCA-FL 29
17 Parks, Courtney B 17 PCCC-FL 24
18 Patterson, Andrea R 15 BAT-FL 23
19 Ray, Alex K 15 CCCA-FL 20 50 .
20 Ramos, Mallory J 16 TYCC-FL 20
20 Gruetzmacher, Amy F 17 TYCC-FL 20
22 Raine, Danielle L 15 BAT-FL 15 50 .
23 Michaels, Lane L 15 CYC-FL 13
23 Hoskins, Jessica J 17 CCCA-FL 13
25 Doyle, Kit E 17 CCCA-FL 12
26 Cole, Jennifer M 16 CCCA-FL 11
27 Allbritton, Jenny E 16 CYC-FL 10
27 Richardson, Amanda S 15 BAT-FL 10
27 Shedler, Jennifer L 17 BAT-FL 10
30 Tomlin, Brittany N 15 BAT-FL 8
31 Farkash, Rachael R 16 BAT-FL 7
31 Martin, Kim A 15 BAT-FL 7
33 Klein, Melissa S 16 BAT-FL 6
34 Gruetzmacher, Kate R 15 TYCC-FL 5
35 Williams, Emilie B 17 TYCC-FL 2
15-18 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Curnutte, Joshua 18 CCCA-FL 57
2 Vilaret, Nick M 16 BAT-FL 53
3 Haas, Aaron W 15 CCCA-FL 52
4 Proctor, Jon A 16 BAT-FL 49
5 Metka, Alex W 15 BAT-FL 47
6 Critcher, Alex J 15 PCCC-FL 46
7 Anderson, Matt K 17 TYCC-FL 41
7 Reynolds, Will A 18 TYCC-FL 41
9 Goodwin, James W 16 TYCC-FL 40
9 Laderer, Johnny E 16 LYCC-FL 40
11 Lombardo, Tommy R 15 CCCA-FL 39
12 Caldwell, Trevor J 15 BAT-FL 37
13 Bentz, Marc R 17 CCCA-FL 34
14 Speake, Jackson P 15 BAT-FL 30
15 Crawford, Jeff E 16 BAT-FL 29
16 Wellman, Tyler P 16 PCCC-FL 27
17 Barger, John W 15 SPCC-FL 25
18 Reder, Mathew J 15 CCCA-FL 17
18 Josey, Matt S 15 PCCC-FL 17
18 Hungerford, Scott W 17 CCCA-FL 17
21 Allbritton, Johnny D 16 CYC-FL 14
21 Whiteaker, Travis B 17 CCCA-FL 14
23 Williams, Justin D 15 TYCC-FL 4
24 Sasser, Phillip W 16 TYCC-FL 3
25 Garove, Andrew 16 HGST-FL 2