Licensed to St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/21/2003 02:07 PM
           Private Club League Championship - 6/21/2003 to 6/22/2003           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 14.23  2000      Kaitlin Frehling, CCCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werdine, Rebecca S         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    16.16  
  2 Riggins, Aubrey L          8 St. Pete-FL                       16.37  
  3 Haas, Aubrey M             7 Countryside-FL                    16.49  
  4 Hughes, Sarah E            7 Countryside-FL                    17.16  
  5 Noyes, Katherine R         8 Countryside-FL                    17.20  
  6 Cozart, Ashley C           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    17.70  
  7 Wegner, Catherine A        7 Countryside-FL                    17.73  
  8 McGowan, Tara A            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    17.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rorer, Melanie E           8 St. Pete-FL                       18.09  
 10 Hall, Alex M               8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 18.17  
 11 Coleman, Angelyn M         8 Countryside-FL                    19.38  
 12 McCain, Kyndall R          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    19.46  
 13 Bell, Allyson M            8 Hunters Green-FL                  19.55  
 14 Gorrie, Reece C            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    19.87  
 15 Adams, Taylor T            8 Walden Lake-FL                    20.02  
 16 Litschgi, Victoria L       7 Palma Ceia-FL                     20.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bley, Robin E              7 St. Pete-FL                       20.38  
 18 Laratta, Gabrielle E       7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    20.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maisel, Mary S             8 Countryside-FL                    20.56  
 20 Murphy, Natalie E          8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    20.60  
 21 Bentschner, Olivia M       8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    20.68  
 22 Koda, Nicole L             7 Bardmoor-FL                       20.96  
 23 Ferguson, Phoebe L         8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 21.08  
 24 Furber, Morgan M           8 St. Pete-FL                       21.17  
 25 Glover, Sydney C           7 Countryside-FL                    21.22  
 26 Alvarez, Louie R           8 St. Pete-FL                       21.29  
 27 Rosica, Kristy A           7 Hunters Green-FL                  21.38  
 27 Bosso, Tina                8 Hunters Green-FL                  21.38  
 29 Kimble, Madison D          8 Hunters Green-FL                  21.49  
 30 Burns, Maren A             7 Palma Ceia-FL                     21.63  
 31 Phillips, Kellie A         8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 21.93  
 32 Olson, Michelle D          8 Countryside-FL                    22.12  
 33 Im, Katie E                7 Countryside-FL                    22.27  
 34 Faircloth, Katie L         7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    22.31  
 35 Houser, Mary E             8 Countryside-FL                    22.37  
 36 McMullen, Brooke E         7 Carlouel-FL                       22.54  
 37 Fox, Holly E               7 Carlouel-FL                       22.73  
 38 Gorrie, Sally J            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    23.14  
 39 Weiner, Rebecca L          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    23.46  
 40 Lytle, Stephanie M         8 Bardmoor-FL                       23.80  
 41 Bouchard, Abby N           8 Carlouel-FL                       23.88  
 42 Stone, Jackie H            7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 24.04  
 43 Wannamaker, Hannah B       8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    24.06  
 44 Reeves, Molly C            7 Palma Ceia-FL                     24.13  
 45 Cullinane, Erin J          7 Countryside-FL                    24.19  
 46 Cooney, Teresa M           7 Countryside-FL                    24.47  
 47 Kirkwood, Emma J           7 Walden Lake-FL                    24.61  
 48 Bulleit, Holly L           7 St. Pete-FL                       24.74  
 49 Dalence, Genna L           7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    24.90  
 50 Tamargo, Christina L       8 Palma Ceia-FL                     25.04  
 51 Goodson, Rachel            7 Carlouel-FL                       25.16  
 52 Kimble, Courtney L         8 Hunters Green-FL                  25.28  
 53 Schifino, Amanda C         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    25.36  
 54 Watts, Leanna L            8 Palma Ceia-FL                     25.83  
 55 Blume, Sydney A            7 Bardmoor-FL                       25.96  
 56 Adams, Molly E             7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    26.97  
 57 Hirschfield, Alexa L       7 Bardmoor-FL                       27.00  
 58 Gillette, Vanessa M        8 Bardmoor-FL                       27.48  
 59 Nesler, Kelly B            7 Hunters Green-FL                  28.38  
 60 Halchak, Ally              7 Countryside-FL                    28.68  
 61 Hellier, Molly M           8 St. Pete-FL                       28.89  
 62 Bosso, marissa N           7 Hunters Green-FL                  30.35  
 63 Caldwell, Analee G         7 Countryside-FL                    31.82  
 64 Updegraff, Julia M         7 St. Pete-FL                       32.02  
 65 Rosenthal, Rebecca D       7 Countryside-FL                    32.51  
 66 Powell, Hannah E           7 St. Pete-FL                       32.83  
 -- Higgins, Jacquline C       8 Hunters Green-FL                     NS  
 -- Moore, Alexandra C         8 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Jones, Maddie I            7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Alexander, Caroline V      8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Gage, Ashlyn M             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Gage, Alyson M             7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Lee, Katie A               8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Jones, Caroline A          7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Matter, Katherine A        8 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Shear, Laine E             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Jones, Stephanie A         8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Harmon, Kendall R          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Gramling, Natalie S        7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Weachter, Katie M          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Kreher, Alison             7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Hill, Ashton M             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- King, Peyton E             7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Gibson, Caroline H         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Emannuel, Elizabeth R      7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 13.70  1970      Craig Kennedy, CYC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jack R              8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 16.19  
  2 Lawson, Tripp F            7 Hunters Green-FL                  16.28  
  3 Perez, David               7 Hunters Green-FL                  16.72  
  4 Marston, Thompson R        8 Palma Ceia-FL                     17.02  
  5 Carter, Robbie G           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    17.15  
  6 Miller, Matthew S          8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    17.44  
  7 Penn, Andrew M             8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 17.56  
  8 Daniel, Joey J             8 St. Pete-FL                       17.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Briggs, Joey P             7 St. Pete-FL                       18.01  
 10 Menker, Thomas D           8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 18.05  
 11 Kelly, Tommy R             7 Countryside-FL                    18.25  
 12 Black, William A           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    18.61  
 13 Spilman, Clayton A         8 Carlouel-FL                       18.72  
 13 Hanks, Will F              8 Walden Lake-FL                    18.72  
 15 Knox, Robby R              8 Walden Lake-FL                    18.84  
 16 Hoffman, Huntley I         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    18.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bolnick, Daniel S          8 Countryside-FL                    19.62  
 18 Faircloth, JT T            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    19.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Michael A          8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    19.85  
 20 Elder, Logan C             7 St. Pete-FL                       20.38  
 21 Bentley, Colin M           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    20.80  
 22 Shimberg, Jared M          7 Palma Ceia-FL                     21.11  
 23 Whiteleather, Hank P       7 Countryside-FL                    21.18  
 24 Barnes, Fletcher B         7 Palma Ceia-FL                     21.31  
 25 Merrill, Mark W            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    21.47  
 26 Rodriguez, Jed T           7 Hunters Green-FL                  21.56  
 27 Wolf, Michael R            7 St. Pete-FL                       21.70  
 28 Cohen, Guthrie G           7 St. Pete-FL                       21.74  
 29 Smith, PJ J                8 Bardmoor-FL                       22.13  
 30 Hofrichter, sterling       6 Hunters Green-FL                  22.64  
 31 Malone, Hayes A            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    22.96  
 32 Darnell, Bill T            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    23.25  
 33 Hourigan, Conner M         7 Carlouel-FL                       23.58  
 34 Ulbrich, JC C              7 Hunters Green-FL                  23.60  
 35 Scott, Jon P               8 Bardmoor-FL                       23.90  
 36 Whitt, Matt                7 Hunters Green-FL                  24.66  
 37 Sisemore, Ben J            8 Palma Ceia-FL                     25.31  
 38 Hanks, Heath B             7 Walden Lake-FL                    25.37  
 39 Beck, Landon W             7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 26.19  
 40 Britain, Beau G            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    26.20  
 41 Abramson, Spencer          7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 26.77  
 42 Beairsto, Ben M            7 St. Pete-FL                       27.67  
 43 Slockett, Robert A         7 Bardmoor-FL                       28.02  
 44 Braciak, Will H            8 Carlouel-FL                       30.03  
 45 Evans, Palmer W            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    30.58  
 46 Delaney, Mitch W           7 Bardmoor-FL                       32.04  
 47 Williams, Merrick K        7 Bardmoor-FL                       43.34  
 -- Baird, Ty T                7 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Wilmott, Matthew W         8 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Escarraz, James            8 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Franklin, Will S           7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Steiner, Patrick R         8 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Collier, Robby D           8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Lloveras, Daniel J         7 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Skicewicz, Paul J          7 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Blanchard, Cole T          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Alfonso, Carlos            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Blanchard, Wes W           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- White, Bradley S           8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Grieves, Sam A             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 27.33  1980      Amy Mudano, CYC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Jessica D          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    30.83  
  2 Hofrichter, Erin E        10 Hunters Green-FL                  31.00  
  3 Moore, April E             9 Hunters Green-FL                  31.14  
  4 Hooker, Alix K            10 Walden Lake-FL                    32.13  
  5 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Hunters Green-FL                  32.14  
  6 Rasmussen, Clare K        10 Palma Ceia-FL                     32.98  
  7 Hahmann, Haley E          10 Palma Ceia-FL                     33.08  
  8 Kretschmar, Kelly A       10 Bardmoor-FL                       33.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Meghan E      10 Countryside-FL                    33.96  
 10 Cheek, Caroline E         10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    34.29  
 11 O'Connor, Ann A            9 Countryside-FL                    34.51  
 12 Wegner, Jacqueline G       9 Countryside-FL                    34.52  
 13 Bessinger, Jacqueline G    9 Hunters Green-FL                  34.59  
 14 Dauchot, Danielle B        9 Countryside-FL                    36.08  
 15 Spada, Rosalie A           9 Palma Ceia-FL                     36.11  
 16 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 St. Pete-FL                       36.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Lizzy J            10 St. Pete-FL                       36.37  
 18 McKeever, Amanda R        10 Countryside-FL                    36.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howell, Lauryn E          10 Carlouel-FL                       36.60  
 20 Mahler, Christine         10 Countryside-FL                    36.69  
 21 Harris, Rachel J          10 Carlouel-FL                       36.74  
 22 Bright, Taylor L           9 Hunters Green-FL                  36.95  
 23 Wolf, Emory E             10 St. Pete-FL                       37.00  
 24 Davison, Ali               9 Hunters Green-FL                  37.04  
 25 Sturz, Tori L             10 Bardmoor-FL                       37.29  
 26 Edwards, Victoria          9 Hunters Green-FL                  37.35  
 27 Sinicrope, Christine R    10 Carlouel-FL                       37.50  
 28 Goodwin, Elizabeth A      10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    37.55  
 29 Whiteleather, Sara Beth    9 Countryside-FL                    37.64  
 30 McKeever, Rachel N         9 Countryside-FL                    37.69  
 31 Ferguson, Paige P         10 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 37.75  
 32 Liston, Brook E            9 Countryside-FL                    38.09  
 33 Wilson, Katie K            9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 38.28  
 34 Mangine, Kelsey A          9 Countryside-FL                    38.43  
 35 Bowden, Chelsea A          9 Walden Lake-FL                    38.77  
 36 Hanke, Melissa L          10 Carlouel-FL                       39.08  
 37 Glover, Hannah E           9 Countryside-FL                    39.19  
 38 Cole, Erin E              10 Countryside-FL                    39.42  
 39 Ferguson, Bailey A         9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 39.51  
 40 Mitchell, Stephanie L     10 Bardmoor-FL                       39.71  
 41 Williams, Caroline M       9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    39.90  
 42 Malone, Kayleigh G         9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    40.09  
 43 Conlon, Colleen E         10 Bardmoor-FL                       41.00  
 44 Miller, Kathleen R         9 Hunters Green-FL                  41.11  
 45 Rice, Emily A              9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 41.12  
 46 Shepard, Sarah E          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    41.15  
 47 Ritter, Abby B             9 Hunters Green-FL                  41.47  
 48 Ryals, Courtney J         10 Palma Ceia-FL                     41.55  
 49 Bley, Stacy K              9 St. Pete-FL                       42.07  
 50 Hanks, Chelsea R          10 Walden Lake-FL                    42.39  
 51 Wood, Rebecca A            9 Countryside-FL                    43.29  
 52 Ormerod, Megan T           9 Carlouel-FL                       43.33  
 53 Gollinger, Rachel E        9 Countryside-FL                    43.36  
 54 Hogan, Katie C             9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    43.95  
 55 Lopez, Abby J             10 Palma Ceia-FL                     44.79  
 56 Hill, Evan B               9 St. Pete-FL                       44.81  
 57 Kirkwood, Hannah M         9 Walden Lake-FL                    45.00  
 58 Hill, Charlotte C          9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    45.45  
 59 Ferri, Danielle M          9 Hunters Green-FL                  45.64  
 60 Slade, Laura E             9 Palma Ceia-FL                     45.72  
 61 Pletcher, Stephi L         9 St. Pete-FL                       45.83  
 62 Winkler, Brittany E       10 Bardmoor-FL                       46.11  
 63 Gomez, Christina I         9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    46.38  
 64 Bryan, Lillian J           9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    47.36  
 65 Dumont, Jillian R          9 Hunters Green-FL                  47.46  
 66 Sisemore, Katherine G     10 Palma Ceia-FL                     48.46  
 67 Jones, Alexandra N        10 Bardmoor-FL                       48.59  
 68 Ulbrich, Melissa A         9 Hunters Green-FL                  48.88  
 69 Wiser, Ashley S            9 Bardmoor-FL                       50.60  
 70 Mitchell, Courtney D       9 Bardmoor-FL                       51.46  
 71 Cooney, Elizabeth A        9 Countryside-FL                    52.09  
 72 Parsons, Carrie A          9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    52.14  
 73 Cook, Lea M                9 Bardmoor-FL                       53.27  
 74 Updegraff, Hannah K       10 St. Pete-FL                       53.37  
 75 Adams, Lacy M              9 St. Pete-FL                       55.92  
 -- Vail, Maria L              9 Hunters Green-FL                     DQ  
 -- Joyner, Missy K           10 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Franklin, Amanda R         9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Melton, Chandler P        10 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Whitehead, Morgan D       10 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Green, Mary E              9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Shear, Taylor J           10 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Eichelberger, Samantha     9 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Lloveras, Lindsay A        9 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Berents, Meredith V        9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Berents, Kendall H         9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Henley, Callie E          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Murphy, Mackenzie K       10 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Gramling, Hilleary B       9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Weiss, Amelia T            9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Schiff, Rebekah S          9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Tahiri, Sophia C           9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Jones, Olivia L            9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Blanchard, Morgan E       10 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Watson, Kalen M           10 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 27.88  1998      Michael Silva, TPST                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, John J             10 Countryside-FL                    31.03  
  2 Thatch, Eric D            10 Countryside-FL                    31.61  
  3 Goodwin, Chase E          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    31.64  
  4 Rodgers, Joel D           10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    31.78  
  5 Brown, Jared D             9 Carlouel-FL                       31.93  
  5 Haas, Justin T             9 Countryside-FL                    31.93  
  7 Miller, Will J            10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    33.55  
  8 Few, James D               9 Palma Ceia-FL                     33.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon, John V             10 Palma Ceia-FL                     34.75  
 10 Sox, Mark A                9 Hunters Green-FL                  35.42  
 11 Laratta, John P           10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    35.44  
 12 Jordan, Kieffer G          9 Palma Ceia-FL                     35.47  
 13 Willsey, Richard D         9 Carlouel-FL                       35.77  
 14 Olson, Matt S              9 Countryside-FL                    35.80  
 15 Hotlz, Alex A              9 Carlouel-FL                       35.97  
 16 Malecot, Phillip W         9 Bardmoor-FL                       36.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Briggs, Mathue K           9 St. Pete-FL                       37.18  
 18 Columbus, Nick C           9 Countryside-FL                    37.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maney, JD D               10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    38.25  
 20 Petersen, Andy A          10 Walden Lake-FL                    38.34  
 21 Mooney, Matthew R         10 Countryside-FL                    38.88  
 22 Coleman, Martin D          9 Countryside-FL                    38.97  
 23 Kirincich, Daniel          9 Hunters Green-FL                  39.35  
 24 Hobby, Jeff R             10 St. Pete-FL                       40.06  
 25 Britain, Travis T          9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    40.32  
 26 Alonso, JP P               9 Carlouel-FL                       40.47  
 27 Mullen, Kyle T             9 Countryside-FL                    41.13  
 28 Azar, Jacob S              9 Bardmoor-FL                       41.43  
 29 Robinson, Chris H         10 Countryside-FL                    41.50  
 30 Whitt, Brandon            10 Hunters Green-FL                  42.07  
 31 Isenberger, Alex T        10 Countryside-FL                    42.22  
 32 Bulleit, Kyle H            9 St. Pete-FL                       42.97  
 33 McClain, Zachary T         9 Palma Ceia-FL                     44.64  
 34 Maisel, Jacob              9 Countryside-FL                    45.28  
 35 Blume, Luke A              9 Bardmoor-FL                       47.72  
 36 Coton, JP P                9 Walden Lake-FL                    48.02  
 37 Halchak, Tommy C          10 Countryside-FL                    49.02  
 38 Wingard, Caleb J           9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 50.36  
 39 Thompson, Kyle R          10 Bardmoor-FL                     1:06.91  
 -- Bernstein, Miles S        10 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Blanchard, Robert R        9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- McLean, Billy A            9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Kryger, Sean P             9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Disbrow, Jackson M         9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Murphy, Keegan C           9 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 26.17  1998      Brennan Aldrich, BAT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Rachel A           12 Countryside-FL                    26.71  
  2 Anderson, Meg P           12 Tampa Yacht-FL                    26.82  
  3 Boyd, Kelly               11 Hunters Green-FL                  27.39  
  4 McKeon, Casey S           11 St. Pete-FL                       27.75  
  5 Cardy, Christina R        12 Bardmoor-FL                       27.86  
  5 Metka, Krissy M           12 Bardmoor-FL                       27.86  
  7 Goodwin, Paige S          12 Tampa Yacht-FL                    28.47  
  8 Gutberlet, Allison E      12 Countryside-FL                    28.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Allyson E         11 Hunters Green-FL                  29.70  
 10 Hahmann, Hillary A        11 Palma Ceia-FL                     29.76  
 11 Daniel, Lindsay M         12 St. Pete-FL                       29.80  
 12 Moline, Nicole O          11 Hunters Green-FL                  29.82  
 13 Winter, Davis A           12 Palma Ceia-FL                     29.92  
 14 McMullen, Rachel A        12 Carlouel-FL                       30.40  
 15 Palermo, Anna L           11 Walden Lake-FL                    30.64  
 16 Buttrick, Marina K        11 Countryside-FL                    31.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tonnison, Danielle E      12 Bardmoor-FL                       31.19  
 18 Witkowski, Sara J         11 Countryside-FL                    31.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Jordan L           11 Carlouel-FL                       31.45  
 20 Mills, Monica F           11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    31.55  
 21 Corsmeier, Katie F        12 Countryside-FL                    31.72  
 21 Konomos, Amanda L         12 Countryside-FL                    31.72  
 23 Aderhold, Emily M         12 Bardmoor-FL                       31.90  
 24 Ruff, Jennifer H          11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    31.97  
 25 Laratta, Maria F          12 Tampa Yacht-FL                    32.10  
 26 Wells, Katie M            11 St. Pete-FL                       32.13  
 27 Boucher, Mary E           11 Bardmoor-FL                       32.19  
 28 Straley, Rebecca E        11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    32.49  
 29 Ryals, Caroline E         11 Palma Ceia-FL                     32.50  
 30 Winkler, Danielle N       12 Bardmoor-FL                       32.67  
 31 Salem, Hayley H           11 Palma Ceia-FL                     33.34  
 32 Kelly, Elizabeth B        12 Countryside-FL                    33.48  
 33 Hobby, Jane F             11 St. Pete-FL                       33.81  
 34 Amick, Jackie M           11 St. Pete-FL                       34.12  
 35 McGowan, Kelly E          11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    34.62  
 36 Kager, Annie J            11 Walden Lake-FL                    34.68  
 37 Liston, Morgan E          11 Countryside-FL                    34.75  
 38 Bryan, Katherine D        12 Tampa Yacht-FL                    34.76  
 39 Head, Mallorie R          11 Palma Ceia-FL                     35.10  
 40 Wherley, Michelle E       12 Palma Ceia-FL                     35.15  
 41 Rosenthal, Melanie L      12 Countryside-FL                    35.19  
 42 Heinicka, Tara A          11 Bardmoor-FL                       35.28  
 43 Joyner, Jordan A          12 Walden Lake-FL                    35.37  
 44 Phillips, Laura J         11 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 36.24  
 45 Cappello, Anne L          11 Palma Ceia-FL                     36.99  
 46 Klaus, Megan C            11 Countryside-FL                    37.01  
 47 Gollinger, Stacy M        12 Countryside-FL                    37.28  
 48 Mangine, Lauren M         11 Countryside-FL                    39.24  
 49 Bouchard, Alexa R         11 Carlouel-FL                       39.34  
 50 Rauenhorst, Rebecca E     11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    39.86  
 51 Hackett, Maegan A         11 Countryside-FL                    39.96  
 52 Whiteaker, Shelby B       12 Countryside-FL                    40.62  
 53 McNeill, Taylor A         11 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 40.66  
 54 Massanari, Anna E         11 Bardmoor-FL                       41.33  
 55 Robinson, Brittany S      11 Countryside-FL                    42.24  
 56 DeHaven, Kierston F       11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    42.86  
 57 Ferri, Leighanne A        11 Hunters Green-FL                  46.32  
 -- Ormerod, Sarah M          12 Carlouel-FL                          DQ  
 -- Zak, Mackenzie K          11 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Hogan, Lauren A           11 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Mastry, Chrissy M         11 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Chigos, Devin A           12 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Albino, Katie L           11 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Vail, Christina M         12 Hunters Green-FL                     NS  
 -- Pletcher, Shelby L        11 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 25.19  2000      Michael Silva, TPST                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, John G            12 Tampa Yacht-FL                    26.79  
  2 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Hunters Green-FL                  26.88  
  3 Taylor, Jason S           12 Walden Lake-FL                    27.28  
  4 Moore, Eric A             11 Hunters Green-FL                  27.52  
  5 Martin, Cameron B         12 Countryside-FL                    27.95  
  6 Taddeo, Jonathan D        11 Countryside-FL                    29.08  
  7 Marston, Byrne W          11 Palma Ceia-FL                     29.61  
  8 Stearns, Wes T            11 Countryside-FL                    29.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zak, Taylor K             12 Carlouel-FL                       30.25  
 10 Lopez, Ben G              12 Palma Ceia-FL                     30.27  
 11 Gottschling, Erik W       11 Bardmoor-FL                       31.49  
 12 Wood, Andrew M            12 Countryside-FL                    31.53  
 13 Alonso, Nick L            11 Carlouel-FL                       31.62  
 14 Speake, Andrew J          11 Bardmoor-FL                       31.76  
 15 Smith, Ryan J             11 Bardmoor-FL                       32.63  
 16 Shimberg, Connor C        11 Palma Ceia-FL                     32.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsagaris, Stephen J       11 Countryside-FL                    33.32  
 18 Snook, Daniel W           12 Tampa Yacht-FL                    34.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winship, Charles J        11 Palma Ceia-FL                     34.51  
 20 Militello, Michael G      11 Palma Ceia-FL                     34.81  
 21 Hoffman, Staige D         11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    34.97  
 22 Houser, Johnny W          11 Countryside-FL                    35.05  
 23 Laderer, Ned H            12 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 35.87  
 24 Akker, Lucas A            12 Bardmoor-FL                       36.07  
 25 Casey, Nick K             11 Walden Lake-FL                    36.86  
 26 Bridges, Alec A           11 Walden Lake-FL                    37.31  
 27 Aiello, Joseph E          12 Bardmoor-FL                       38.86  
 28 Kelly, Patrick P          11 Tampa Yacht-FL                    39.22  
 29 Northcutt, Zachary D      12 Carlouel-FL                       41.00  
 30 Bilgore, Michael N        12 Carlouel-FL                       42.06  
 31 Reddy, Patrick J          12 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 42.60  
 32 Abramson, Weston          11 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 44.67  
 33 O'Connor, Ty W            11 Bardmoor-FL                       45.63  
 34 Hawkins, William L        11 Walden Lake-FL                    46.67  
 35 Adams, Mac M              11 St. Pete-FL                     1:21.52  
 -- Dowdle, Matt S            11 Tampa Yacht-FL                       DQ  
 -- Finch, Mo W               11 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Heye, Hans F              11 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Kryger, Daniel R          11 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Matter, Tom               12 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Jones, Graham E           12 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Flanagan, Tommy K         11 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- McLean, Robby D           11 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 54.40  1975      Kathy Buresh, TNC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Casie L          13 Hunters Green-FL                  58.13  
                  27.77       58.13 (30.36)                                        
  2 Willsey, Jana L           14 Carlouel-FL                       58.38  
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
  3 Carter, Gael G            14 Tampa Yacht-FL                    59.38  
                  28.56       59.38 (30.82)                                        
  4 Kastes, Katie C           14 Countryside-FL                    59.78  
                  28.67       59.78 (31.11)                                        
  5 Shimberg, Taylor L        13 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:00.60  
                  28.73     1:00.60 (31.87)                                        
  6 Dowdle, Elizabeth R       14 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:00.95  
                  29.26     1:00.95 (31.69)                                        
  7 Burns, Rylie              14 Countryside-FL                  1:02.59  
                  28.40     1:02.59 (34.19)                                        
  8 Hunt, Sarah S             13 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:03.11  
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kastes, Kylie A           14 Countryside-FL                  1:03.89  
                  29.14     1:03.89 (34.75)                                        
 10 Hall, Leslie E            13 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:04.70  
                  30.63     1:04.70 (34.07)                                        
 11 Evans, Brittney           14 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:05.25  
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)                                        
 12 Molloy, Jennifer A        13 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:06.34  
                  30.92     1:06.34 (35.42)                                        
 13 Bennett, Julie D          14 Countryside-FL                  1:06.52  
                  30.72     1:06.52 (35.80)                                        
 14 Parks, Logan E            13 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:06.59  
                  31.17     1:06.59 (35.42)                                        
 15 Bootcheck, Emily L        14 Hunters Green-FL                1:07.68  
                  32.15     1:07.68 (35.53)                                        
 16 Schichtel, Leslie R       13 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:08.57  
                  32.91     1:08.57 (35.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Braukman, Chelsea D       13 Countryside-FL                  1:10.91  
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)                                        
 18 Jachens, Mary Jane        13 Countryside-FL                  1:11.33  
                  34.20     1:11.33 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coley, Caroline A         13 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:12.10  
                  33.67     1:12.10 (38.43)                                        
 20 Penn, Allison L           13 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:12.24  
                  34.60     1:12.24 (37.64)                                        
 21 Merrill, Megan E          13 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:12.40  
                  33.64     1:12.40 (38.76)                                        
 22 Ramos, Ansley L           14 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:14.59  
                  36.27     1:14.59 (38.32)                                        
 23 Campbell, Cory J          14 Bardmoor-FL                     1:15.29  
                  34.35     1:15.29 (40.94)                                        
 24 Nanda, Sonya              14 Bardmoor-FL                     1:15.31  
                  34.17     1:15.31 (41.14)                                        
 25 Craparo, Sarah S          13 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:15.97  
                  36.19     1:15.97 (39.78)                                        
 26 Lytle, Liz K              13 Bardmoor-FL                     1:24.85  
                  38.19     1:24.85 (46.66)                                        
 27 Merritt, Julie A          13 Countryside-FL                  1:30.84  
                  41.94     1:30.84 (48.90)                                        
 -- Foss, Stephanie M         14 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 49.61  1997      Mickey Kramer, LCC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Countryside-FL                    51.89  
                  24.51       51.89 (27.38)                                        
  2 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Countryside-FL                    53.08  
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)                                        
  3 Sipe, Brad H              14 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 53.51  
                  25.15       53.51 (28.36)                                        
  4 Winter, Derek S           13 Palma Ceia-FL                     57.37  
                  26.90       57.37 (30.47)                                        
  5 Glover, Alex M            13 Countryside-FL                    58.01  
                  27.30       58.01 (30.71)                                        
  6 Nesler, Ryan J            13 Hunters Green-FL                  59.35  
                  29.39       59.35 (29.96)                                        
  7 Werdine, Andrew D         13 Tampa Yacht-FL                    59.89  
                  27.59       59.89 (32.30)                                        
  8 Speake, Danny F           13 Bardmoor-FL                     1:03.62  
                  30.69     1:03.62 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Artille, Adam R           13 Bardmoor-FL                     1:05.21  
                  30.90     1:05.21 (34.31)                                        
 10 Kirincich, Jason          13 Hunters Green-FL                1:09.00  
                  32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)                                        
 11 Barrett, RB B             13 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:29.64  
                  43.28     1:29.64 (46.36)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 54.07  2000      Allison Kirkwood, PCCC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Tierney A          15 Bardmoor-FL                       57.83  
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)                                        
  2 Brown, Jessica A          15 Bardmoor-FL                       59.84  
                  28.11       59.84 (31.73)                                        
  3 Braukman, Leah D          15 Countryside-FL                  1:01.60  
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)                                        
  4 Taylor, Lauren F          16 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:01.64  
                  29.02     1:01.64 (32.62)                                        
  5 Shirley, Amanda D         15 Bardmoor-FL                     1:01.90  
                  28.88     1:01.90 (33.02)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Bridget A       17 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:02.31  
                  29.11     1:02.31 (33.20)                                        
  7 Hall, Holly               17 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:02.50  
                  30.69     1:02.50 (31.81)                                        
  8 Myers, Sara L             18 Countryside-FL                  1:02.56  
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schichtel, Katherine M    15 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:03.96  
                  30.27     1:03.96 (33.69)                                        
 10 Parks, Courtney B         17 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:05.43  
                  31.50     1:05.43 (33.93)                                        
 11 Gruetzmacher, Amy F       17 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:06.67  
                  31.18     1:06.67 (35.49)                                        
 12 Richardson, Amanda S      15 Bardmoor-FL                     1:07.33  
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)                                        
 13 Ray, Alex K               15 Countryside-FL                  1:07.87  
                  31.82     1:07.87 (36.05)                                        
 14 Gruetzmacher, Kate R      15 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:08.24  
                  32.31     1:08.24 (35.93)                                        
 15 Michaels, Lane L          15 Carlouel-FL                     1:08.71  
                  32.52     1:08.71 (36.19)                                        
 16 Tomlin, Brittany N        15 Bardmoor-FL                     1:09.73  
                  33.49     1:09.73 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole, Jennifer M          16 Countryside-FL                  1:09.78  
                  32.76     1:09.78 (37.02)                                        
 18 Martin, Kim A             15 Bardmoor-FL                     1:10.03  
                  33.90     1:10.03 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Emilie B        17 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:10.84  
                  31.95     1:10.84 (38.89)                                        
 20 Allbritton, Jenny E       16 Carlouel-FL                     1:13.04  
                  33.22     1:13.04 (39.82)                                        
 21 Hoskins, Jessica J        17 Countryside-FL                  1:15.06  
                  34.37     1:15.06 (40.69)                                        
 22 Leinbach, Jennifer M      15 Bardmoor-FL                     1:15.64  
                  36.26     1:15.64 (39.38)                                        
 -- Farkash, Rachael R        16 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Beckhorn, Michelle E      16 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Raine, Danielle L         15 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 48.01  1979      Doug Soltis, CVST                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vilaret, Nick M           16 Bardmoor-FL                       50.09  
                  24.31       50.09 (25.78)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Trevor J        15 Bardmoor-FL                       50.78  
                  24.51       50.78 (26.27)                                        
  3 Curnutte, Joshua          18 Countryside-FL                    50.87  
                  25.12       50.87 (25.75)                                        
  4 Critcher, Alex J          15 Palma Ceia-FL                     52.19  
                  24.60       52.19 (27.59)                                        
  5 Proctor, Jon A            16 Bardmoor-FL                       52.22  
                  25.18       52.22 (27.04)                                        
  6 Metka, Alex W             15 Bardmoor-FL                       52.36  
                  24.99       52.36 (27.37)                                        
  7 Laderer, Johnny E         16 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 52.80  
                  25.26       52.80 (27.54)                                        
  8 Goodwin, James W          16 Tampa Yacht-FL                    53.56  
                  24.79       53.56 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crawford, Jeff E          16 Bardmoor-FL                       54.83  
                  25.46       54.83 (29.37)                                        
 10 Josey, Matt S             15 Palma Ceia-FL                     55.94  
                  26.76       55.94 (29.18)                                        
 11 Bentz, Marc R             17 Countryside-FL                    56.14  
                  25.82       56.14 (30.32)                                        
 12 Speake, Jackson P         15 Bardmoor-FL                       56.84  
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)                                        
 13 Anderson, Matt K          17 Tampa Yacht-FL                    56.90  
                  26.18       56.90 (30.72)                                        
 14 Sasser, Phillip W         16 Tampa Yacht-FL                    57.59  
                  26.94       57.59 (30.65)                                        
 15 Garove, Andrew            16 Hunters Green-FL                  58.88  
 16 Hungerford, Scott W       17 Countryside-FL                  1:00.28  
                  28.44     1:00.28 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reder, Mathew J           15 Countryside-FL                  1:00.58  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
 18 Debevoise, Joseph M       16 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:03.37  
                  29.75     1:03.37 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Justin D        15 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:05.67  
 20 Whiteaker, Travis B       17 Countryside-FL                  1:08.04  
                  31.87     1:08.04 (36.17)                                        
 21 Allbritton, Johnny D      16 Carlouel-FL                     1:08.71  
                  31.92     1:08.71 (36.79)                                        
 22 Doyle, Patrick M          17 Countryside-FL                  1:11.03  
                  32.53     1:11.03 (38.50)                                        
 -- Mariani, Marc A           16 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Love, Matt A              17 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Wellman, Tyler P          16 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:23.00  1978      Amy Mudano, CYC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Aubrey M             7 Countryside-FL                  1:31.26  
                  42.64     1:31.26 (48.62)                                        
  2 Taylor, Amy S              8 Walden Lake-FL                  1:32.34  
                  41.18     1:32.34 (51.16)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Jenna E            8 Countryside-FL                  1:38.55  
                  49.72     1:38.55 (48.83)                                        
  4 Thatch, Nicole A           8 Countryside-FL                  1:40.52  
                  47.75     1:40.52 (52.77)                                        
  5 Rorer, Melanie E           8 St. Pete-FL                     1:40.96  
                  46.47     1:40.96 (54.49)                                        
  6 Hughes, Sarah E            7 Countryside-FL                  1:42.08  
  7 Krause, Kaitlin S          8 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:51.71  
                  48.22   1:51.71 (1:03.49)                                        
  8 Riggins, Delaney S         7 St. Pete-FL                     1:53.33  
                  48.29   1:53.33 (1:05.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Taylor T            8 Walden Lake-FL                  1:57.62  
                  55.58   1:57.62 (1:02.04)                                        
 10 Koda, Nicole L             7 Bardmoor-FL                     1:59.16  
                  56.66   1:59.16 (1:02.50)                                        
 11 Phillips, Kellie A         8 Lakeland Yacht-FL               2:02.97  
                  58.14   2:02.97 (1:04.83)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Phoebe L         8 Lakeland Yacht-FL               2:04.15  
                  58.41   2:04.15 (1:05.74)                                        
 13 Head, Ashlie E             8 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:04.89  
                  58.72   2:04.89 (1:06.17)                                        
 14 Kimble, Madison D          8 Hunters Green-FL                2:06.48  
                  59.10   2:06.48 (1:07.38)                                        
 -- Stone, Jackie H            7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    DQ  
                1:07.09        DQ (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Hall, Alex M               8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    DQ  
                  49.32          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Bowden, Bailey A           7 Walden Lake-FL                       DQ  
                  50.76        DQ (1:07.70)                                        
 -- Wells, Emma M              6 St. Pete-FL                          DQ  
                  57.39        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:22.87  1981      Mike Strickland, PCSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tripp F            7 Hunters Green-FL                1:35.92  
                  43.03     1:35.92 (52.89)                                        
  2 Smith, Kevin M             8 Countryside-FL                  1:38.62  
                  48.84     1:38.62 (49.78)                                        
  3 Kager, Jake R              7 Walden Lake-FL                  1:43.03  
                  48.07     1:43.03 (54.96)                                        
  4 Briggs, Joey P             7 St. Pete-FL                     1:53.41  
                  50.95   1:53.41 (1:02.46)                                        
  5 Knox, Robby R              8 Walden Lake-FL                  1:57.23  
                  54.52   1:57.23 (1:02.71)                                        
  6 Spilman, Clayton A         8 Carlouel-FL                     1:59.21  
                  59.09   1:59.21 (1:00.12)                                        
  7 Shimberg, Jared M          7 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:01.41  
                  56.08   2:01.41 (1:05.33)                                        
  8 Sparks, Alex C             8 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:01.44  
                1:01.53     2:01.44 (59.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Chandler A         7 Countryside-FL                  2:02.29  
 10 Few, William A             7 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:11.93  
                1:00.76   2:11.93 (1:11.17)                                        
 -- Brown, Jack R              8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    DQ  
                  50.03          DQ (56.40)                                        
 -- Peters, Ryan M             7 Walden Lake-FL                       DQ  
                  45.78          DQ (52.81)                                        
 -- McNeill, Cason B           7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    DQ  
                1:01.35        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Menker, Thomas D           8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    DQ  
                  53.08          DQ (58.94)                                        
 -- Wolf, Michael R            7 St. Pete-FL                          DQ  
                1:04.01        DQ (1:08.80)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:09.45  1980      Amy Mudano, CYC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Erin E        10 Hunters Green-FL                1:19.91  
                  36.39     1:19.91 (43.52)                                        
  2 Moore, April E             9 Hunters Green-FL                1:20.47  
                  38.96     1:20.47 (41.51)                                        
  3 Price, Jessica D          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:22.47  
                  38.16     1:22.47 (44.31)                                        
  4 Caldwell, MacKenzie K     10 Bardmoor-FL                     1:24.57  
                  39.48     1:24.57 (45.09)                                        
  5 Stumpf, Kaitlin J          9 Countryside-FL                  1:25.40  
                  37.98     1:25.40 (47.42)                                        
  6 Boyd, Emmy                10 Hunters Green-FL                1:27.10  
                  38.86     1:27.10 (48.24)                                        
  7 Carter, Katie G            9 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:30.17  
                  41.05     1:30.17 (49.12)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Clare K        10 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:30.71  
                  40.05     1:30.71 (50.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wegner, Jacqueline G       9 Countryside-FL                  1:31.01  
                  42.36     1:31.01 (48.65)                                        
 10 Hahmann, Haley E          10 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:31.16  
                  41.37     1:31.16 (49.79)                                        
 11 Hooker, Alix K            10 Walden Lake-FL                  1:31.32  
                  41.80     1:31.32 (49.52)                                        
 12 Schichtel, Olivia C       10 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:31.64  
                  42.25     1:31.64 (49.39)                                        
 13 Perry, Rachel S           10 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:31.83  
                  41.37     1:31.83 (50.46)                                        
 14 Akers, Ashley M            9 Hunters Green-FL                1:33.49  
                  42.01     1:33.49 (51.48)                                        
 15 Mahler, Christine         10 Countryside-FL                  1:33.71  
                  42.95     1:33.71 (50.76)                                        
 16 Howell, Lauryn E          10 Carlouel-FL                     1:35.16  
                  45.61     1:35.16 (49.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bessinger, Jacqueline G    9 Hunters Green-FL                1:35.18  
                  46.88     1:35.18 (48.30)                                        
 18 Wells, Lizzy J            10 St. Pete-FL                     1:36.36  
                  49.38     1:36.36 (46.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKeever, Rachel N         9 Countryside-FL                  1:37.29  
                  40.79     1:37.29 (56.50)                                        
 20 Davison, Ali               9 Hunters Green-FL                1:37.36  
                  46.74     1:37.36 (50.62)                                        
 21 Dauchot, Danielle B        9 Countryside-FL                  1:37.55  
                  42.98     1:37.55 (54.57)                                        
 22 Braciak, LB M             10 Carlouel-FL                     1:38.41  
                  45.47     1:38.41 (52.94)                                        
 23 McKeever, Amanda R        10 Countryside-FL                  1:38.75  
                  46.32     1:38.75 (52.43)                                        
 24 Sox, Kelly E               9 Hunters Green-FL                1:39.05  
                  43.63     1:39.05 (55.42)                                        
 25 Wherley, Caroline E       10 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:39.87  
                  47.48     1:39.87 (52.39)                                        
 26 Conlon, Colleen E         10 Bardmoor-FL                     1:40.65  
                  47.72     1:40.65 (52.93)                                        
 27 Mangine, Kelsey A          9 Countryside-FL                  1:41.98  
                  49.14     1:41.98 (52.84)                                        
 28 Joyner, Savannah R         9 Walden Lake-FL                  1:42.09  
                  48.86     1:42.09 (53.23)                                        
 29 Liston, Brook E            9 Countryside-FL                  1:42.14  
                  52.19     1:42.14 (49.95)                                        
 30 Bowden, Chelsea A          9 Walden Lake-FL                  1:42.27  
                  46.09     1:42.27 (56.18)                                        
 31 McComeskey, Brianna D      9 Countryside-FL                  1:42.31  
                  48.60     1:42.31 (53.71)                                        
 32 Ferguson, Paige P         10 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:43.04  
                  46.59     1:43.04 (56.45)                                        
 33 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:43.32  
                  46.80     1:43.32 (56.52)                                        
 34 Edwards, Victoria          9 Hunters Green-FL                1:43.52  
                  47.02     1:43.52 (56.50)                                        
 35 Sibson, Katie A           10 Carlouel-FL                     1:43.97  
                  49.40     1:43.97 (54.57)                                        
 36 Harris, Rachel J          10 Carlouel-FL                     1:44.81  
                  47.72     1:44.81 (57.09)                                        
 37 Ferguson, Bailey A         9 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:47.21  
                  52.28     1:47.21 (54.93)                                        
 38 Rice, Emily A              9 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:47.59  
                  49.41     1:47.59 (58.18)                                        
 39 Peters, Haley A            9 Walden Lake-FL                  1:49.76  
                  50.73     1:49.76 (59.03)                                        
 -- Ryals, Courtney J         10 Palma Ceia-FL                        DQ  
                1:17.69        DQ (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Wolf, Emory E             10 St. Pete-FL                          DQ  
                  48.57          DQ (55.25)                                        
 -- Melton, Chandler P        10 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Berents, Kendall H         9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Berents, Meredith V        9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:10.58  1998      Michael Silva, TPST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, William        9 Hunters Green-FL                1:22.35  
                  39.65     1:22.35 (42.70)                                        
  2 Thatch, Eric D            10 Countryside-FL                  1:26.00  
                  41.38     1:26.00 (44.62)                                        
  3 Hunt, Pierce B            10 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:30.68  
                  42.28     1:30.68 (48.40)                                        
  4 Hotlz, Alex A              9 Carlouel-FL                     1:33.64  
                  43.79     1:33.64 (49.85)                                        
  5 Miller, Will J            10 Tampa Yacht-FL                  1:34.29  
                  41.04     1:34.29 (53.25)                                        
  6 Olson, Matt S              9 Countryside-FL                  1:35.04  
                  44.32     1:35.04 (50.72)                                        
  7 Yrastorza, Luke S         10 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:36.40  
                  44.44     1:36.40 (51.96)                                        
  8 Tomlin, Matt A            10 Bardmoor-FL                     1:37.45  
                  46.71     1:37.45 (50.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henricks, Aaron I          9 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:44.07  
                  47.73     1:44.07 (56.34)                                        
 10 Bulleit, Kyle H            9 St. Pete-FL                     1:48.22  
 11 Briggs, Mathue K           9 St. Pete-FL                     1:48.47  
                  48.35   1:48.47 (1:00.12)                                        
 12 McMillan, Alex A           9 Palma Ceia-FL                   1:54.01  
                  53.29   1:54.01 (1:00.72)                                        
 13 Alonso, JP P               9 Carlouel-FL                     1:54.97  
                  57.69     1:54.97 (57.28)                                        
 -- Azar, Jacob S              9 Bardmoor-FL                          DQ  
                  48.90        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Blume, Luke A              9 Bardmoor-FL                          DQ  
                1:02.16        DQ (1:03.27)                                        
 -- Jordan, Kieffer G          9 Palma Ceia-FL                        DQ  
 -- Goodwin, Chase E          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                       DQ  
                  38.50          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Rasmussen, Brent C        10 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Bernstein, Miles S        10 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:17.19  2003      Tracy Rorer, SPCC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorer, Tracy H            12 St. Pete-FL                     2:17.19# 
                  29.53     1:06.04 (36.51)     1:45.10 (39.06)     2:17.19 (32.09)
  2 Metka, Krissy M           12 Bardmoor-FL                     2:26.56  
                  32.29     1:11.07 (38.78)     1:53.70 (42.63)     2:26.56 (32.86)
  3 Boyd, Kelly               11 Hunters Green-FL                2:32.61  
                  31.71     1:10.99 (39.28)     1:56.88 (45.89)     2:32.61 (35.73)
  4 Burns, Rachel A           12 Countryside-FL                  2:36.10  
                  33.45                             2:00.12 ( )     2:36.10 (35.98)
  5 Cardy, Christina R        12 Bardmoor-FL                     2:39.36  
                  34.90     1:14.79 (39.89)     2:04.80 (50.01)     2:39.36 (34.56)
  6 French, Allyson E         11 Hunters Green-FL                2:40.76  
                  37.89     1:17.21 (39.32)     2:06.00 (48.79)     2:40.76 (34.76)
  7 Latimer, Emily J          11 Hunters Green-FL                2:43.95  
                  35.97                             2:08.34 ( )     2:43.95 (35.61)
  8 Hahmann, Hillary A        11 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:45.81  
                  36.72     1:18.66 (41.94)     2:09.77 (51.11)     2:45.81 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palermo, Anna L           11 Walden Lake-FL                  2:46.89  
                  40.74     1:23.71 (42.97)     2:09.52 (45.81)     2:46.89 (37.37)
 10 Linebaugh, Austin L       11 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:53.55  
                  36.01     1:19.72 (43.71)     2:14.66 (54.94)     2:53.55 (38.89)
 11 Moline, Nicole O          11 Hunters Green-FL                2:54.56  
                  38.61     1:22.71 (44.10)     2:17.96 (55.25)     2:54.56 (36.60)
 12 Shimberg, Claire A        11 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:57.83  
                  38.25     1:25.00 (46.75)     2:18.72 (53.72)     2:57.83 (39.11)
 13 Brown, Jordan L           11 Carlouel-FL                     3:00.54  
                  44.95     1:30.26 (45.31)     2:17.50 (47.24)     3:00.54 (43.04)
 14 Howard, Rebecca J         11 Carlouel-FL                     3:00.86  
                  40.58     1:25.13 (44.55)     2:16.10 (50.97)     3:00.86 (44.76)
 15 Gillette, Lindsey L       12 Bardmoor-FL                     3:03.31  
                  42.28     1:27.83 (45.55)     2:22.73 (54.90)     3:03.31 (40.58)
 16 Wells, Katie M            11 St. Pete-FL                     3:03.76  
                  43.31     1:26.94 (43.63)     2:21.87 (54.93)     3:03.76 (41.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMullen, Rachel A        12 Carlouel-FL                     3:05.22  
                  43.02     1:31.16 (48.14)     2:25.78 (54.62)     3:05.22 (39.44)
 18 Yrastorza, Hannah B       12 Lakeland Yacht-FL               3:05.28  
                  39.03     1:28.51 (49.48)     2:20.33 (51.82)     3:05.28 (44.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tonnison, Danielle E      12 Bardmoor-FL                     3:06.35  
                  35.50     1:24.41 (48.91)   2:27.06 (1:02.65)     3:06.35 (39.29)
 20 Byars, Amanda D           11 Walden Lake-FL                  3:06.90  
                  40.34     1:26.98 (46.64)     2:24.95 (57.97)     3:06.90 (41.95)
 21 Winkler, Danielle N       12 Bardmoor-FL                     3:09.87  
                  41.62     1:32.76 (51.14)     2:28.15 (55.39)     3:09.87 (41.72)
 22 Aderhold, Emily M         12 Bardmoor-FL                     3:10.00  
                  40.59     1:28.76 (48.17)   2:29.15 (1:00.39)     3:10.00 (40.85)
 23 DeMesa, Taylor P          11 Palma Ceia-FL                   3:10.46  
                  41.81     1:31.21 (49.40)     2:26.87 (55.66)     3:10.46 (43.59)
 24 Henricks, Andrea A        11 Lakeland Yacht-FL               3:16.63  
                                1:34.14 ( )     2:29.89 (55.75)     3:16.63 (46.74)
 25 Kager, Annie J            11 Walden Lake-FL                  3:24.78  
                  49.31     1:36.66 (47.35)   2:39.92 (1:03.26)     3:24.78 (44.86)
 26 Brown, Taylor A           11 Lakeland Yacht-FL               3:38.18  
                  49.95     1:44.62 (54.67)   2:50.78 (1:06.16)     3:38.18 (47.40)
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:19.24  2000      Michael Silva, TPST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Hunters Green-FL                2:28.38  
                  31.78     1:07.55 (35.77)     1:54.99 (47.44)     2:28.38 (33.39)
  2 Taylor, Jason S           12 Walden Lake-FL                  2:29.14  
                  30.28     1:08.14 (37.86)     1:55.80 (47.66)     2:29.14 (33.34)
  3 Stumpf, Matt L            12 Countryside-FL                  2:30.28  
                  33.36     1:12.39 (39.03)     1:55.65 (43.26)     2:30.28 (34.63)
  4 Moore, Eric A             11 Hunters Green-FL                2:36.09  
                  32.95     1:13.27 (40.32)     2:01.54 (48.27)     2:36.09 (34.55)
  5 Caldwell, Casey T         12 Bardmoor-FL                     2:36.69  
                  37.68     1:16.91 (39.23)     2:02.72 (45.81)     2:36.69 (33.97)
  6 Taddeo, Jonathan D        11 Countryside-FL                  2:37.83  
                  36.36     1:16.37 (40.01)     2:02.65 (46.28)     2:37.83 (35.18)
  7 Lima, Luiz C              11 Hunters Green-FL                2:56.05  
                  41.26     1:25.79 (44.53)     2:18.10 (52.31)     2:56.05 (37.95)
  8 Zak, Taylor K             12 Carlouel-FL                     3:05.09  
                  41.19     1:27.83 (46.64)     2:22.31 (54.48)     3:05.09 (42.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsagaris, Stephen J       11 Countryside-FL                  3:05.92  
                  41.66     1:28.26 (46.60)     2:24.38 (56.12)     3:05.92 (41.54)
 10 Smith, Ryan J             11 Bardmoor-FL                     3:09.81  
                  48.39     1:33.98 (45.59)     2:31.95 (57.97)     3:09.81 (37.86)
 11 Alonso, Nick L            11 Carlouel-FL                     3:09.99  
                  41.65     1:28.72 (47.07)     2:25.03 (56.31)     3:09.99 (44.96)
 12 McClain, Donnie D         12 Palma Ceia-FL                   3:16.22  
                  39.72     1:28.50 (48.78)   2:32.68 (1:04.18)     3:16.22 (43.54)
 13 Casey, Nick K             11 Walden Lake-FL                  3:32.39  
                  46.96     1:38.67 (51.71)   2:42.49 (1:03.82)     3:32.39 (49.90)
 14 Bridges, Alec A           11 Walden Lake-FL                  3:43.54  
                  53.97     1:49.80 (55.83)   2:54.97 (1:05.17)     3:43.54 (48.57)
 -- Gillette, William N       11 Bardmoor-FL                          DQ  
                  57.29   1:59.78 (1:02.49)   3:06.41 (1:06.63)          DQ (50.41)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:14.73  2000      Courtney Childress, CCCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Walden Lake-FL                  2:18.91  
                  27.92     1:04.26 (36.34)     1:46.70 (42.44)     2:18.91 (32.21)
  2 Willsey, Jana L           14 Carlouel-FL                     2:22.63  
                  29.89     1:06.86 (36.97)     1:48.96 (42.10)     2:22.63 (33.67)
  3 Miller, Amanda L          13 Bardmoor-FL                     2:28.26  
                  32.82     1:10.03 (37.21)     1:53.85 (43.82)     2:28.26 (34.41)
  4 Tsagaris, Julianne C      13 Countryside-FL                  2:38.36  
                  33.66     1:13.66 (40.00)     2:02.15 (48.49)     2:38.36 (36.21)
  5 Kastes, Katie C           14 Countryside-FL                  2:38.63  
                  34.90                             2:02.22 ( )     2:38.63 (36.41)
  6 Dowdle, Elizabeth R       14 Tampa Yacht-FL                  2:43.59  
                  34.76     1:15.84 (41.08)     2:06.34 (50.50)     2:43.59 (37.25)
  7 Bennett, Julie D          14 Countryside-FL                  2:44.46  
                  35.82     1:17.62 (41.80)     2:08.06 (50.44)     2:44.46 (36.40)
  8 Marston, Bette H          13 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:49.69  
                  35.28     1:16.71 (41.43)     2:08.77 (52.06)     2:49.69 (40.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penn, Allison L           13 Lakeland Yacht-FL               3:02.98  
                  35.83                             2:17.22 ( )     3:02.98 (45.76)
 10 Gillette, Raegan N        14 Bardmoor-FL                     3:03.05  
                  38.31     1:29.12 (50.81)     2:21.03 (51.91)     3:03.05 (42.02)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:08.28  1977      Doug Soltis, CVST                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, James M           13 Countryside-FL                  2:18.48  
                  29.85     1:04.72 (34.87)     1:46.21 (41.49)     2:18.48 (32.27)
  2 Sipe, Brad H              14 Lakeland Yacht-FL               2:19.54  
                  29.54     1:07.57 (38.03)     1:50.27 (42.70)     2:19.54 (29.27)
  3 Gordon, Josh D            14 Bardmoor-FL                     2:23.01  
                  30.39     1:05.38 (34.99)     1:49.68 (44.30)     2:23.01 (33.33)
  4 Azar, B.A. Z              14 Bardmoor-FL                     2:38.35  
                  34.51     1:11.99 (37.48)     2:00.72 (48.73)     2:38.35 (37.63)
  5 Shimberg, Reed R          13 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:41.27  
                  34.87     1:14.52 (39.65)     2:07.49 (52.97)     2:41.27 (33.78)
  6 Wherley, Eric M           13 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:41.85  
                  37.84     1:20.41 (42.57)     2:07.56 (47.15)     2:41.85 (34.29)
  7 Rasmussen, Geoffrey S     13 Bardmoor-FL                     3:33.97  
                  44.22     1:35.59 (51.37)   2:48.14 (1:12.55)     3:33.97 (45.83)
 -- Bernstein, Michael R      13 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:12.35  1999      Sarah Wooten, CYC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aley H             15 Bardmoor-FL                     2:26.54  
                  31.98     1:11.29 (39.31)     1:52.26 (40.97)     2:26.54 (34.28)
  2 Thomas, MaryAnne S        16 Bardmoor-FL                     2:26.86  
                  30.15     1:07.66 (37.51)     1:51.38 (43.72)     2:26.86 (35.48)
  3 Robertson, Lauren E       15 Countryside-FL                  2:34.98  
                  32.46     1:11.76 (39.30)     1:58.77 (47.01)     2:34.98 (36.21)
  4 Hall, Holly               17 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:38.13  
                  33.70     1:12.43 (38.73)     2:02.76 (50.33)     2:38.13 (35.37)
  5 Gross, Caitlin M          15 Countryside-FL                  2:42.01  
                  35.73     1:15.94 (40.21)     2:04.76 (48.82)     2:42.01 (37.25)
  6 Austin, Lisa B            17 Countryside-FL                  2:49.33  
                  33.63     1:14.57 (40.94)     2:07.52 (52.95)     2:49.33 (41.81)
  7 Parks, Courtney B         17 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:53.77  
                  37.27                             2:12.45 ( )     2:53.77 (41.32)
  8 Parks, Taylor L           15 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:54.13  
                  35.30     1:17.75 (42.45)     2:11.81 (54.06)     2:54.13 (42.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schichtel, Katherine M    15 Lakeland Yacht-FL               2:57.45  
                  34.56     1:20.97 (46.41)     2:15.44 (54.47)     2:57.45 (42.01)
 10 Richardson, Amanda S      15 Bardmoor-FL                     2:58.20  
                  35.19     1:22.76 (47.57)     2:15.48 (52.72)     2:58.20 (42.72)
 11 Shedler, Jennifer L       17 Bardmoor-FL                     2:58.62  
                  38.96     1:23.01 (44.05)     2:16.68 (53.67)     2:58.62 (41.94)
 12 Martin, Kim A             15 Bardmoor-FL                     3:08.79  
                  41.32     1:29.39 (48.07)     2:26.57 (57.18)     3:08.79 (42.22)
 13 Allbritton, Jenny E       16 Carlouel-FL                     3:10.07  
                  38.98     1:28.42 (49.44)     2:23.61 (55.19)     3:10.07 (46.46)
 14 Klein, Melissa S          16 Bardmoor-FL                     3:10.87  
                  43.96     1:34.92 (50.96)     2:28.02 (53.10)     3:10.87 (42.85)
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:03.32  1977      Shannon O'Brien, LCC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Trevor J        15 Bardmoor-FL                     2:10.46  
                  28.05     1:03.52 (35.47)     1:40.75 (37.23)     2:10.46 (29.71)
  2 Proctor, Jon A            16 Bardmoor-FL                     2:11.35  
                  27.36     1:02.87 (35.51)     1:41.54 (38.67)     2:11.35 (29.81)
  3 Haas, Aaron W             15 Countryside-FL                  2:11.83  
                  28.85     1:03.09 (34.24)     1:42.91 (39.82)     2:11.83 (28.92)
  4 Lombardo, Tommy R         15 Countryside-FL                  2:25.82  
                  31.60     1:10.62 (39.02)     1:54.61 (43.99)     2:25.82 (31.21)
  5 Speake, Jackson P         15 Bardmoor-FL                     2:26.16  
                  32.21     1:10.27 (38.06)     1:54.45 (44.18)     2:26.16 (31.71)
  6 Anderson, Matt K          17 Tampa Yacht-FL                  2:32.26  
                  32.85     1:14.53 (41.68)     1:57.16 (42.63)     2:32.26 (35.10)
  7 Josey, Matt S             15 Palma Ceia-FL                   2:34.49  
                  33.84     1:12.78 (38.94)     1:59.24 (46.46)     2:34.49 (35.25)
  8 Chastain, Kel K           15 Palma Ceia-FL                   3:05.30  
                  38.33     1:26.34 (48.01)     2:22.22 (55.88)     3:05.30 (43.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Love, Matt A              17 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 17.85  2000      Kaitlin Frehling, CCCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Amy S              8 Walden Lake-FL                    19.29  
  2 Werdine, Rebecca S         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    19.84  
  3 Haas, Aubrey M             7 Countryside-FL                    19.95  
  4 Furber, Morgan M           8 St. Pete-FL                       21.09  
  5 Simon, Megan M             8 Palma Ceia-FL                     21.17  
  6 Riggins, Aubrey L          8 St. Pete-FL                       21.57  
  7 Coleman, Angelyn M         8 Countryside-FL                    22.83  
  8 Riggins, Delaney S         7 St. Pete-FL                       23.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rorer, Melanie E           8 St. Pete-FL                       23.11  
 10 Krause, Kaitlin S          8 Palma Ceia-FL                     23.92  
 11 Bowden, Bailey A           7 Walden Lake-FL                    24.16  
 12 Rosica, Kristy A           7 Hunters Green-FL                  24.70  
 13 Straley, Catharine E       8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    24.73  
 14 Phillips, Kellie A         8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 25.07  
 15 Bentschner, Olivia M       8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    25.17  
 16 Taddeo, Jenna E            8 Countryside-FL                    25.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faircloth, Katie L         7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    25.41  
 18 Burns, Maren A             7 Palma Ceia-FL                     25.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kimble, Courtney L         8 Hunters Green-FL                  25.78  
 20 Murphy, Natalie E          8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    25.90  
 21 Bell, Allyson M            8 Hunters Green-FL                  26.15  
 22 Kimble, Madison D          8 Hunters Green-FL                  26.42  
 23 Ferguson, Phoebe L         8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 26.66  
 24 Bouchard, Abby N           8 Carlouel-FL                       26.72  
 25 Maisel, Mary S             8 Countryside-FL                    26.93  
 26 Olson, Michelle D          8 Countryside-FL                    27.17  
 27 Im, Katie E                7 Countryside-FL                    27.39  
 28 Bley, Robin E              7 St. Pete-FL                       27.64  
 29 Litschgi, Victoria L       7 Palma Ceia-FL                     27.79  
 30 Gorrie, Reece C            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    27.91  
 31 Cullinane, Erin J          7 Countryside-FL                    27.92  
 32 Lytle, Stephanie M         8 Bardmoor-FL                       28.40  
 33 Bosso, Tina                8 Hunters Green-FL                  28.79  
 34 Adams, Taylor T            8 Walden Lake-FL                    28.88  
 35 Head, Ashlie E             8 Palma Ceia-FL                     28.91  
 36 Hirschfield, Alexa L       7 Bardmoor-FL                       28.97  
 37 Watts, Leanna L            8 Palma Ceia-FL                     29.14  
 38 Tamargo, Christina L       8 Palma Ceia-FL                     29.80  
 39 McMullen, Brooke E         7 Carlouel-FL                       29.81  
 40 Wannamaker, Hannah B       8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    29.86  
 41 Stone, Jackie H            7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 29.92  
 42 Dalence, Genna L           7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    29.94  
 43 Bulleit, Holly L           7 St. Pete-FL                       29.97  
 44 Blume, Sydney A            7 Bardmoor-FL                       30.04  
 45 Hellier, Molly M           8 St. Pete-FL                       30.10  
 46 Nesler, Kelly B            7 Hunters Green-FL                  30.38  
 47 Weiner, Rebecca L          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    30.44  
 48 Alvarez, Louie R           8 St. Pete-FL                       31.03  
 49 Gorrie, Sally J            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    31.04  
 50 Cooney, Teresa M           7 Countryside-FL                    31.16  
 51 Fox, Holly E               7 Carlouel-FL                       31.87  
 52 Schifino, Amanda C         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    32.10  
 53 Goodson, Rachel            7 Carlouel-FL                       32.21  
 54 Updegraff, Julia M         7 St. Pete-FL                       32.29  
 55 Reeves, Molly C            7 Palma Ceia-FL                     32.41  
 56 Rosenthal, Rebecca D       7 Countryside-FL                    35.53  
 57 Halchak, Ally              7 Countryside-FL                    36.97  
 58 Caldwell, Analee G         7 Countryside-FL                    37.49  
 59 Bosso, marissa N           7 Hunters Green-FL                  40.65  
 -- Houser, Mary E             8 Countryside-FL                       DQ  
 -- Powell, Hannah E           7 St. Pete-FL                          DQ  
 -- Kirkwood, Emma J           7 Walden Lake-FL                       DQ  
 -- Moore, Alexandra C         8 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- Jones, Maddie I            7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Alexander, Caroline V      8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Gage, Ashlyn M             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Gage, Alyson M             7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Lee, Katie A               8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Jones, Caroline A          7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Matter, Katherine A        8 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Shear, Laine E             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Jones, Stephanie A         8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Kreher, Alison             7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Harmon, Kendall R          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Higgins, Jacquline C       8 Hunters Green-FL                     NS  
 -- Weachter, Katie M          7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Hill, Ashton M             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- King, Peyton E             7 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Gramling, Natalie S        7 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Gibson, Caroline H         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 17.90  1987      Trey Muller, WLST                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Ryan M             7 Walden Lake-FL                    20.64  
  2 Marston, Thompson R        8 Palma Ceia-FL                     21.27  
  3 Kager, Jake R              7 Walden Lake-FL                    22.45  
  4 Perez, David               7 Hunters Green-FL                  22.50  
  5 Brown, Jack R              8 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 22.94  
  6 Black, William A           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    23.48  
  7 Knox, Robby R              8 Walden Lake-FL                    23.93  
  8 Miller, Matthew S          8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    24.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Tommy R             7 Countryside-FL                    24.15  
 10 Hoffman, Huntley I         8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    24.24  
 11 Elder, Logan C             7 St. Pete-FL                       24.57  
 12 Walker, Chandler A         7 Countryside-FL                    24.67  
 13 Whiteleather, Hank P       7 Countryside-FL                    24.72  
 14 Bolnick, Daniel S          8 Countryside-FL                    24.75  
 15 Garcia, Michael A          8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    24.96  
 16 Faircloth, JT T            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    25.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sparks, Alex C             8 Palma Ceia-FL                     25.16  
 18 Bentley, Colin M           8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    26.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanks, Will F              8 Walden Lake-FL                    26.63  
 20 Ulbrich, JC C              7 Hunters Green-FL                  27.13  
 21 Slockett, Robert A         7 Bardmoor-FL                       27.20  
 22 Rodriguez, Jed T           7 Hunters Green-FL                  28.06  
 23 Scott, Jon P               8 Bardmoor-FL                       28.44  
 23 Wolf, Michael R            7 St. Pete-FL                       28.44  
 25 Cohen, Guthrie G           7 St. Pete-FL                       29.17  
 26 Britain, Beau G            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    29.48  
 27 Evans, Palmer W            7 Tampa Yacht-FL                    30.28  
 28 Merrill, Mark W            8 Tampa Yacht-FL                    31.69  
 29 Beairsto, Ben M            7 St. Pete-FL                       32.82  
 30 Hourigan, Conner M         7 Carlouel-FL                       35.67  
 31 Whitt, Matt                7 Hunters Green-FL                  35.81  
 32 Smith, PJ J                8 Bardmoor-FL                       36.04  
 33 Hanks, Heath B             7 Walden Lake-FL                    37.87  
 34 Abramson, Spencer          7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 37.98  
 35 Beck, Landon W             7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 39.32  
 36 Braciak, Will H            8 Carlouel-FL                       39.73  
 37 Williams, Merrick K        7 Bardmoor-FL                     1:00.51  
 -- Delaney, Mitch W           7 Bardmoor-FL                          DQ  
 -- Escarraz, James            8 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Skicewicz, Paul J          7 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Lloveras, Daniel J         7 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Baird, Ty T                7 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Collier, Robby D           8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Franklin, Will S           7 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- White, Bradley S           8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Grieves, Sam A             8 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Steiner, Patrick R         8 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Wilmott, Matthew W         8 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 32.57  1980      Amy Mudano, CYC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Emmy                10 Hunters Green-FL                  38.44  
  2 Caldwell, MacKenzie K     10 Bardmoor-FL                       38.84  
  3 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Hunters Green-FL                  39.23  
  4 Sox, Kelly E               9 Hunters Green-FL                  40.73  
  5 Darnell, Kelly A          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    41.15  
  6 Harrington, Meghan E      10 Countryside-FL                    41.22  
  6 Kretschmar, Kelly A       10 Bardmoor-FL                       41.22  
  6 Hahmann, Haley E          10 Palma Ceia-FL                     41.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Ann A            9 Countryside-FL                    41.58  
 10 Stumpf, Kaitlin J          9 Countryside-FL                    41.59  
 11 Edwards, Victoria          9 Hunters Green-FL                  42.00  
 12 Mahler, Christine         10 Countryside-FL                    42.07  
 13 Rasmussen, Clare K        10 Palma Ceia-FL                     42.23  
 14 Harris, Rachel J          10 Carlouel-FL                       42.51  
 15 Goodwin, Elizabeth A      10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    42.60  
 16 Cheek, Caroline E         10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    42.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 St. Pete-FL                       42.94  
 18 McKeever, Amanda R        10 Countryside-FL                    43.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bessinger, Jacqueline G    9 Hunters Green-FL                  43.57  
 20 Hooker, Alix K            10 Walden Lake-FL                    43.58  
 21 McKeever, Rachel N         9 Countryside-FL                    43.80  
 22 Howell, Lauryn E          10 Carlouel-FL                       43.93  
 23 Miller, Kathleen R         9 Hunters Green-FL                  44.12  
 24 Akers, Ashley M            9 Hunters Green-FL                  44.64  
 25 Sinicrope, Christine R    10 Carlouel-FL                       44.89  
 26 Glover, Hannah E           9 Countryside-FL                    45.00  
 27 Joyner, Savannah R         9 Walden Lake-FL                    45.69  
 28 Wolf, Emory E             10 St. Pete-FL                       45.78  
 29 Braciak, LB M             10 Carlouel-FL                       46.77  
 30 Hanke, Melissa L          10 Carlouel-FL                       47.04  
 31 Whiteleather, Sara Beth    9 Countryside-FL                    47.71  
 32 Bright, Taylor L           9 Hunters Green-FL                  47.75  
 33 Bowden, Chelsea A          9 Walden Lake-FL                    47.92  
 34 Cole, Erin E              10 Countryside-FL                    48.08  
 35 McComeskey, Brianna D      9 Countryside-FL                    48.85  
 36 Ferguson, Paige P         10 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 48.89  
 37 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 Palma Ceia-FL                     49.57  
 38 Bley, Stacy K              9 St. Pete-FL                       49.80  
 39 Ferguson, Bailey A         9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 50.19  
 40 Ritter, Abby B             9 Hunters Green-FL                  50.50  
 41 Peters, Haley A            9 Walden Lake-FL                    50.66  
 42 Ormerod, Megan T           9 Carlouel-FL                       50.67  
 43 Malone, Kayleigh G         9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    51.58  
 44 Dumont, Jillian R          9 Hunters Green-FL                  52.05  
 45 Williams, Caroline M       9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    53.57  
 46 Cooney, Elizabeth A        9 Countryside-FL                    53.83  
 46 Ferri, Danielle M          9 Hunters Green-FL                  53.83  
 48 Slade, Laura E             9 Palma Ceia-FL                     54.49  
 49 Gollinger, Rachel E        9 Countryside-FL                    55.00  
 50 Hogan, Katie C             9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    55.02  
 51 Hill, Charlotte C          9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    55.13  
 52 Bryan, Lillian J           9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    55.37  
 53 Lopez, Abby J             10 Palma Ceia-FL                     55.51  
 54 Vail, Maria L              9 Hunters Green-FL                  55.83  
 55 Winkler, Brittany E       10 Bardmoor-FL                       56.20  
 56 Hanks, Chelsea R          10 Walden Lake-FL                    56.94  
 57 Hill, Evan B               9 St. Pete-FL                       57.54  
 58 Kirkwood, Hannah M         9 Walden Lake-FL                    57.60  
 59 Gomez, Christina I         9 Tampa Yacht-FL                    58.62  
 60 Sisemore, Katherine G     10 Palma Ceia-FL                     58.98  
 61 Mitchell, Stephanie L     10 Bardmoor-FL                       59.10  
 62 Jones, Alexandra N        10 Bardmoor-FL                       59.77  
 63 Mitchell, Courtney D       9 Bardmoor-FL                     1:01.37  
 64 Adams, Lacy M              9 St. Pete-FL                     1:02.44  
 65 Ulbrich, Melissa A         9 Hunters Green-FL                1:02.47  
 66 Updegraff, Hannah K       10 St. Pete-FL                     1:03.84  
 67 Wiser, Ashley S            9 Bardmoor-FL                     1:07.69  
 68 Pletcher, Stephi L         9 St. Pete-FL                     1:20.40  
 -- Hackett, Emily L           9 Countryside-FL                       DQ  
 -- Spada, Rosalie A           9 Palma Ceia-FL                        DQ  
 -- Eichelberger, Samantha     9 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Whitehead, Morgan D       10 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Berents, Meredith V        9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Joyner, Missy K           10 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Berents, Kendall H         9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 -- Lloveras, Lindsay A        9 Countryside-FL                       NS  
 -- Gramling, Hilleary B       9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Henley, Callie E          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Watson, Kalen M           10 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Weiss, Amelia T            9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Schiff, Rebekah S          9 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Murphy, Mackenzie K       10 Tampa Yacht-FL                       NS  
 -- Melton, Chandler P        10 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Shear, Taylor J           10 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Franklin, Amanda R         9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                    NS  
 -- Jones, Olivia L            9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Tahiri, Sophia C           9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Green, Mary E              9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 33.87  1999      Levi Curnutte, CCCA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Joel D           10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    36.44  
  2 Goodwin, Chase E          10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    37.10  
  3 Hofrichter, William        9 Hunters Green-FL                  37.62  
  4 Hunt, Pierce B            10 Palma Ceia-FL                     38.39  
  5 Kelly, John J             10 Countryside-FL                    41.37  
  6 Barnes, Walker B           9 Palma Ceia-FL                     42.36  
  7 Willsey, Richard D         9 Carlouel-FL                       43.06  
  8 Briggs, Mathue K           9 St. Pete-FL                       43.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Kieffer G          9 Palma Ceia-FL                     44.18  
 10 Columbus, Nick C           9 Countryside-FL                    44.76  
 11 Sox, Mark A                9 Hunters Green-FL                  46.84  
 12 Tomlin, Matt A            10 Bardmoor-FL                       47.34  
 13 Henricks, Aaron I          9 Lakeland Yacht-FL                 47.50  
 14 Hobby, Jeff R             10 St. Pete-FL                       48.12  
 15 Mooney, Matthew R         10 Countryside-FL                    48.25  
 16 Coleman, Martin D          9 Countryside-FL                    48.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malecot, Phillip W         9 Bardmoor-FL                       48.64  
 18 Maney, JD D               10 Tampa Yacht-FL                    49.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClain, Zachary T         9 Palma Ceia-FL                     49.53  
 20 Petersen, Andy A          10 Walden Lake-FL                    50.18  
 21 Mullen, Kyle T             9 Countryside-FL                    50.84  
 22 Robinson, Chris H         10 Countryside-FL                    51.40  
 23 Isenberger, Alex T        10 Countryside-FL                    51.92  
 24 Alonso, JP P               9 Carlouel-FL                       51.98  
 25 Maisel, Jacob              9 Countryside-FL                    52.83  
 26 Im, Jonathan J             9 Countryside-FL                    53.16  
 27 Whitt, Brandon            10 Hunters Green-FL                  53.56  
 28 Kirincich, Daniel          9 Hunters Green-FL                  55.25  
 29 Coton, JP P                9 Walden Lake-FL                  1:00.11  
 30 Wingard, Caleb J           9 Lakeland Yacht-FL               1:01.19  
 31 Blume, Luke A              9 Bardmoor-FL                     1:02.66  
 32 Halchak, Tommy C          10 Countryside-FL                  1:06.16  
 33 Thompson, Kyle R          10 Bardmoor-FL                     1:18.12  
 -- Rasmussen, Brent C        10 Bardmoor-FL                          NS  
 -- McLean, Billy A            9 Palma Ceia-FL                        NS  
 -- Murphy, Keegan C           9 St. Pete-FL                          NS  
 -- Disbrow, Jackson M         9 Carlouel-FL                          NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:06.65  1998      , PCCC                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:09.48  
     1) Hughes, Sarah E 7               2) Thatch, Nicole A 8             
     3) Noyes, Katherine R 8            4) Haas, Aubrey M 7               
                  35.04     1:09.48 (34.44)                                        
  2 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:10.56  
     1) Werdine, Rebecca S 8            2) McCain, Kyndall R 7            
     3) McGowan, Tara A 8               4) Cozart, Ashley C 8             
                  35.00     1:10.56 (35.56)                                        
  3 St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                      1:17.61  
     1) Riggins, Aubrey L 8             2) Alvarez, Louie R 8             
     3) Riggins, Delaney S 7            4) Rorer, Melanie E 8             
                  38.75     1:17.61 (38.86)                                        
  4 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:21.62  
     1) Krause, Kaitlin S 8             2) Simon, Megan M 8               
     3) Litschgi, Victoria L 7          4) Burns, Maren A 7               
                  38.91     1:21.62 (42.71)                                        
  5 Walden Lake Swim Team-FL  'A'                               1:24.35  
     1) Taylor, Amy S 8                 2) Kirkwood, Emma J 7             
     3) Adams, Taylor T 8               4) Bowden, Bailey A 7             
                  44.24     1:24.35 (40.11)                                        
  6 Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:27.93  
     1) Kimble, Madison D 8             2) Bell, Allyson M 8              
     3) Bosso, Tina 8                   4) Rosica, Kristy A 7             
                  49.00     1:27.93 (38.93)                                        
  7 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:29.25  
     1) Hazlitt, Amilia C 8             2) Bravo, Abigail F 6             
     3) Bouchard, Abby N 8              4) McMullen, Brooke E 7           
  8 Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                      1:30.29  
     1) Phillips, Kellie A 8            2) Ferguson, Phoebe L 8           
     3) Stone, Jackie H 7               4) Hall, Alex M 8                 
  9 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:39.58  
     1) Blume, Sydney A 7               2) Hirschfield, Alexa L 7         
     3) Lytle, Stephanie M 8            4) Koda, Nicole L 7               
                  54.65     1:39.58 (44.93)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:03.97  1977      , CVST                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walden Lake Swim Team-FL  'A'                               1:13.28  
     1) Kager, Jake R 7                 2) Hanks, Will F 8                
     3) Knox, Robby R 8                 4) Peters, Ryan M 7               
                  36.82     1:13.28 (36.46)                                        
  2 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:14.11  
     1) Carter, Robbie G 8              2) Black, William A 8             
     3) Hoffman, Huntley I 8            4) Miller, Matthew S 8            
                  37.09     1:14.11 (37.02)                                        
  3 St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                      1:17.26  
     1) Briggs, Joey P 7                2) Cohen, Guthrie G 7             
     3) Elder, Logan C 7                4) Daniel, Joey J 8               
                  43.06     1:17.26 (34.20)                                        
  4 Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                      1:17.60  
     1) Penn, Andrew M 8                2) McNeill, Cason B 7             
     3) Menker, Thomas D 8              4) Brown, Jack R 8                
                  41.88     1:17.60 (35.72)                                        
  5 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:19.03  
     1) Marston, Thompson R 8           2) Sparks, Alex C 8               
     3) Shimberg, Jared M 7             4) Few, William A 7               
                  36.77     1:19.03 (42.26)                                        
  6 Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:19.87  
     1) Lawson, Tripp F 7               2) Perez, David 7                 
     3) Rodriguez, Jed T 7              4) Hofrichter, sterling 6         
                  50.59     1:19.87 (29.28)                                        
  7 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:47.36  
     1) Delaney, Mitch W 7              2) Slockett, Robert A 7           
     3) Scott, Jon P 8                  4) Smith, PJ J 8                  
                1:03.55     1:47.36 (43.81)                                        
 -- Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Spilman, Clayton A 8            2) Sibson, Will B 5               
     3) Ryan, Liam P 6                  4) Hourigan, Conner M 7           
                  46.04          DQ (46.88)                                        
 -- Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Bolnick, Daniel S 8             2) Walker, Chandler A 7           
     3) Kelly, Tommy R 7                4) Smith, Kevin M 8               
                  41.88          DQ (36.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:07.55  1999      , TYCC                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                          2:12.52  
     1) Hofrichter, Erin E 10           2) Kuethe, Blair B 10             
     3) Moore, April E 9                4) Boyd, Emmy 10                  
                  33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)     1:41.31 (31.91)     2:12.52 (31.21)
  2 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          2:15.74  
     1) Darnell, Kelly A 10             2) Carter, Katie G 9              
     3) Cheek, Caroline E 10            4) Price, Jessica D 10            
                  33.92     1:09.78 (35.86)     1:43.88 (34.10)     2:15.74 (31.86)
  3 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       2:19.99  
     1) Stumpf, Kaitlin J 9             2) Mahler, Christine 10           
     3) Wegner, Jacqueline G 9          4) O'Connor, Ann A 9              
                  33.91     1:10.58 (36.67)     1:45.97 (35.39)     2:19.99 (34.02)
  4 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             2:21.21  
     1) Hahmann, Haley E 10             2) Rasmussen, Clare K 10          
     3) Perry, Rachel S 10              4) Spada, Rosalie A 9             
                  34.49     1:09.30 (34.81)     1:44.21 (34.91)     2:21.21 (37.00)
  5 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:29.08  
     1) Mitchell, Stephanie L 10        2) Conlon, Colleen E 10           
     3) Kretschmar, Kelly A 10          4) Caldwell, MacKenzie K 10       
                  40.80     1:24.14 (43.34)     2:02.67 (38.53)     2:29.08 (26.41)
  6 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:34.44  
     1) Howell, Lauryn E 10             2) Hanke, Melissa L 10            
     3) Harris, Rachel J 10             4) Braciak, LB M 10               
                  37.74     1:17.28 (39.54)   2:34.44 (1:17.16)                    
  7 St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                      2:35.18  
     1) Wells, Lizzy J 10               2) Escarraz, Sarah E 10           
     3) Bley, Stacy K 9                 4) Wolf, Emory E 10               
                  36.79                             2:00.38 ( )     2:35.18 (34.80)
  8 Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                      2:40.01  
     1) Wilson, Katie K 9               2) Ferguson, Paige P 10           
     3) Ferguson, Bailey A 9            4) Schichtel, Olivia C 10         
                  38.65     1:21.24 (42.59)     2:03.90 (42.66)     2:40.01 (36.11)
  9 Walden Lake Swim Team-FL  'A'                               2:40.70  
     1) Joyner, Savannah R 9            2) Peters, Haley A 9              
     3) Bowden, Chelsea A 9             4) Hooker, Alix K 10              
                  38.65     1:23.58 (44.93)     2:06.03 (42.45)     2:40.70 (34.67)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 2:02.76  1978      , CVST                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          2:12.82  
     1) Rodgers, Joel D 10              2) Laratta, John P 10             
     3) Goodwin, Chase E 10             4) Miller, Will J 10              
                  31.68     1:06.50 (34.82)     1:39.09 (32.59)     2:12.82 (33.73)
  2 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       2:14.11  
     1) Kelly, John J 10                2) Haas, Justin T 9               
     3) Olson, Matt S 9                 4) Thatch, Eric D 10              
                  32.04     1:04.68 (32.64)     1:42.19 (37.51)     2:14.11 (31.92)
  3 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             2:18.12  
     1) Hunt, Pierce B 10               2) Few, James D 9                 
     3) Simon, John V 10                4) Jordan, Kieffer G 9            
                  34.58     1:08.79 (34.21)     1:42.99 (34.20)     2:18.12 (35.13)
  4 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:26.41  
     1) Brown, Jared D 9                2) Hotlz, Alex A 9                
     3) Willsey, Richard D 9            4) Alonso, JP P 9                 
                  33.12     1:10.73 (37.61)     1:46.28 (35.55)     2:26.41 (40.13)
  5 Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                          2:30.55  
     1) Hofrichter, William 9           2) Sox, Mark A 9                  
     3) Kirincich, Daniel 9             4) Whitt, Brandon 10              
                  32.63     1:15.74 (43.11)     1:55.87 (40.13)     2:30.55 (34.68)
  6 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:51.16  
     1) Blume, Luke A 9                 2) Azar, Jacob S 9                
     3) Malecot, Phillip W 9            4) Tomlin, Matt A 10              
                  52.78     1:35.75 (42.97)   2:51.16 (1:15.41)                    
  7 St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                      2:51.92  
     1) Briggs, Mathue K 9              2) Bulleit, Kyle H 9              
     3) Wolf, Michael R 7               4) Hobby, Jeff R 10               
                  39.35                             2:10.99 ( )     2:51.92 (40.93)
 -- Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                           NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:53.01  1997      , BAT                                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team-FL  'A'                      1:57.03  
     1) McKeon, Casey S 11              2) Daniel, Lindsay M 12           
     3) Wells, Katie M 11               4) Rorer, Tracy H 12              
                  28.17       58.62 (30.45)     1:30.96 (32.34)     1:57.03 (26.07)
  2 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:58.57  
     1) Gutberlet, Allison E 12         2) Corsmeier, Katie F 12          
     3) Witkowski, Sara J 11            4) Burns, Rachel A 12             
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)     1:31.46 (31.26)     1:58.57 (27.11)
  3 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:59.75  
     1) Cardy, Christina R 12           2) Tonnison, Danielle E 12        
     3) Boucher, Mary E 11              4) Metka, Krissy M 12             
                  28.04     1:02.66 (34.62)     1:32.01 (29.35)     1:59.75 (27.74)
  4 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          2:00.82  
     1) Anderson, Meg P 12              2) Ruff, Jennifer H 11            
     3) Mills, Monica F 11              4) Goodwin, Paige S 12            
                  27.60     1:00.15 (32.55)     1:32.32 (32.17)     2:00.82 (28.50)
  5 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             2:04.91  
     1) Hahmann, Hillary A 11           2) Winter, Davis A 12             
     3) Linebaugh, Austin L 11          4) Shimberg, Claire A 11          
                  30.49     1:02.16 (31.67)     1:32.98 (30.82)     2:04.91 (31.93)
  6 Walden Lake Swim Team-FL  'A'                               2:16.00  
     1) Byars, Amanda D 11              2) Kager, Annie J 11              
     3) Joyner, Jordan A 12             4) Palermo, Anna L 11             
                  31.95     1:08.31 (36.36)     1:44.85 (36.54)     2:16.00 (31.15)
  7 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:18.89  
     1) McMullen, Rachel A 12           2) Brown, Jordan L 11             
     3) Howard, Rebecca J 11            4) Bouchard, Alexa R 11           
                  32.45     1:06.08 (33.63)     1:40.24 (34.16)     2:18.89 (38.65)
 -- Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Boyd, Kelly 11                  2) Moline, Nicole O 11            
     3) French, Allyson E 11            4) Latimer, Emily J 11            
                  29.59       59.47 (29.88)     1:28.61 (29.14)          DQ (26.92)
 -- Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Henricks, Andrea A 11           2) Brown, Taylor A 11             
     3) Phillips, Laura J 11            4) Yrastorza, Hannah B 12         
                  39.27     1:17.96 (38.69)     1:54.06 (36.10)          DQ (33.27)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:50.52  1980      , CVST                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:57.90  
     1) Stumpf, Matt L 12               2) Taddeo, Jonathan D 11          
     3) Wood, Andrew M 12               4) Martin, Cameron B 12           
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)     1:28.70 (29.48)     1:57.90 (29.20)
  2 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:09.11  
     1) Smith, Ryan J 11                2) Speake, Andrew J 11            
     3) Gottschling, Erik W 11          4) Caldwell, Casey T 12           
                  33.15     1:06.77 (33.62)     1:41.33 (34.56)     2:09.11 (27.78)
  3 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             2:11.15  
     1) Marston, Byrne W 11             2) Lopez, Ben G 12                
     3) McLean, Robby D 11              4) Shimberg, Connor C 11          
                  29.99     1:01.50 (31.51)     1:35.86 (34.36)     2:11.15 (35.29)
  4 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          2:15.08  
     1) Carter, John G 12               2) Dowdle, Matt S 11              
     3) Hoffman, Staige D 11            4) Snook, Daniel W 12             
                  27.55     1:07.34 (39.79)     1:40.46 (33.12)     2:15.08 (34.62)
  5 Walden Lake Swim Team-FL  'A'                               2:30.85  
     1) Taylor, Jason S 12              2) Casey, Nick K 11               
     3) Bridges, Alec A 11              4) Hawkins, William L 11          
                  28.06     1:07.32 (39.26)     1:47.11 (39.79)     2:30.85 (43.74)
 -- Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                           NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:48.91  1978      , CVST                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:51.76  
     1) Kastes, Kylie A 14              2) Tsagaris, Julianne C 13        
     3) Burns, Rylie 14                 4) Kastes, Katie C 14             
                  28.42       56.72 (28.30)     1:24.68 (27.96)     1:51.76 (27.08)
  2 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:52.61  
     1) Carter, Gael G 14               2) Molloy, Jennifer A 13          
     3) Hunt, Sarah S 13                4) Dowdle, Elizabeth R 14         
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:24.93 (28.57)     1:52.61 (27.68)
  3 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:56.63  
     1) Shimberg, Taylor L 13           2) Parks, Logan E 13              
     3) Hall, Leslie E 13               4) Marston, Bette H 13            
                  28.51       58.06 (29.55)     1:27.79 (29.73)     1:56.63 (28.84)
  4 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:58.39  
     1) Miller, Amanda L 13             2) Gillette, Raegan N 14          
     3) Nanda, Sonya 14                 4) Thomas, Meaghan E 13           
                  27.51     1:00.11 (32.60)     1:30.50 (30.39)     1:58.39 (27.89)
  5 Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu-FL  'A'                      2:04.82  
     1) Schichtel, Leslie R 13          2) Attaway, Ashley T 13           
     3) Penn, Allison L 13              4) Evans, Brittney 14             
                  30.64     1:02.40 (31.76)     1:35.30 (32.90)     2:04.82 (29.52)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:39.18  2003      , BAT                                       
                         R Stumpf, A Glover, J Taddeo, L Curnutte          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:39.18# 
     1) Stumpf, Ryan M 14               2) Glover, Alex M 13              
     3) Taddeo, James M 13              4) Curnutte, Levi B 14            
                  24.70       50.27 (25.57)     1:15.69 (25.42)     1:39.18 (23.49)
  2 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:51.24  
     1) Artille, Adam R 13              2) Azar, B.A. Z 14                
     3) Speake, Danny F 13              4) Gordon, Josh D 14              
                  28.90       57.07 (28.17)     1:25.63 (28.56)     1:51.24 (25.61)
  3 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:58.15  
     1) Winter, Derek S 13              2) Shimberg, Reed R 13            
     3) Wherley, Eric M 13              4) Barrett, RB B 13               
                  25.75       53.59 (27.84)     1:22.84 (29.25)     1:58.15 (35.31)
 
Event 33  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:45.08  1979      , CVST                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:49.25  
     1) Brown, Jessica A 15             2) Shirley, Amanda D 15           
     3) Thomas, MaryAnne S 16           4) Moses, Tierney A 15            
                  27.34       55.05 (27.71)     1:22.07 (27.02)     1:49.25 (27.18)
  2 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:51.97  
     1) Robertson, Lauren E 15          2) Gross, Caitlin M 15            
     3) Myers, Sara L 18                4) Braukman, Leah D 15            
                  28.42       56.46 (28.04)     1:25.05 (28.59)     1:51.97 (26.92)
  3 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:52.57  
     1) Gruetzmacher, Amy F 17          2) Coughlin, Bridget A 17         
     3) Ramos, Mallory J 16             4) Taylor, Lauren F 16            
                  29.30       56.95 (27.65)     1:25.82 (28.87)     1:52.57 (26.75)
  4 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             2:01.94  
     1) Hall, Holly 17                  2) Parks, Taylor L 15             
     3) Parks, Courtney B 17            4) Ryals, Caroline E 11           
                  29.94       59.93 (29.99)     1:28.96 (29.03)     2:01.94 (32.98)
  5 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:07.98  
     1) Allbritton, Jenny E 16          2) Willsey, Jana L 14             
     3) Michaels, Lane L 15             4) Ormerod, Sarah M 12            
                  32.01       58.69 (26.68)     1:29.88 (31.19)     2:07.98 (38.10)
 
Event 34  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  PCL Record: # 1:32.50  1979      , CYC                                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardmoor Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:33.19  
     1) Caldwell, Trevor J 15           2) Proctor, Jon A 16              
     3) Metka, Alex W 15                4) Vilaret, Nick M 16             
                  23.37       46.92 (23.55)     1:10.48 (23.56)     1:33.19 (22.71)
  2 Countryside country club aqua-FL  'A'                       1:36.05  
     1) Haas, Aaron W 15                2) Hungerford, Scott W 17         
     3) Bentz, Marc R 17                4) Curnutte, Joshua 18            
                  24.11       49.94 (25.83)     1:13.91 (23.97)     1:36.05 (22.14)
  3 Tampa Yacht & Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:38.69  
     1) Goodwin, James W 16             2) Anderson, Matt K 17            
     3) Sasser, Phillip W 16            4) Reynolds, Will A 18            
                  24.00       49.99 (25.99)     1:14.89 (24.90)     1:38.69 (23.80)
  4 Palma Ceia Country Club-FL  'A'                             1:50.08  
     1) Critcher, Alex J 15             2) Josey, Matt S 15               
     3) Debevoise, Joseph M 16          4) Chastain, Kel K 15             
                  23.63       51.81 (28.18)     1:18.55 (26.74)     1:50.08 (31.53)
  5 Hunters Green Country Club-FL  'A'                          1:51.00  
     1) Donnelly, Vincent J 12          2) Garove, Andrew 16              
     3) Nesler, Ryan J 13               4) Moore, Eric A 11               
                  28.00       56.44 (28.44)     1:22.62 (26.18)     1:51.00 (28.38)
  6 Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:19.19  
     1) Allbritton, Johnny D 16         2) Alonso, Nick L 11              
     3) Bilgore, Michael N 12           4) Zak, Taylor K 12               
                  29.41     1:03.80 (34.39)   2:19.19 (1:15.39)