Licensed To: St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 7/6/2003 Page 1
Palms of Pasadena Hospital LC Invitational - 7/4/2003 to 7/6/2003
Individual Rankings - Through Event 114
8 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Taylor, Amy S 8 ACTT-FL 36
2 Barry, Leah A 8 TBAY-FL 30
3 Rorer, Melanie E 8 SPA-FL 25
4 Bishop, Sheridan 8 WFLA-FL 24
5 Finke, Summer S 6 DAC-FL 17
6 Albion, Hannah R 8 GCST-FL 16
7 Finke, Autumn S 8 DAC-FL 14
8 Foster, Natalie E 8 CVST-FL 6
8 Taddeo, Jenna E 8 CAT-FL 6
10 Stebbins, Kendra E 7 ABRF-FL 4
10 McKeon, CJ J 7 TBAY-FL 4
12 Latimer, Julie B 8 TBAYU-FL 1
8 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Davis, Nicholas C 8 CAT-FL 30
2 Arnett, DJ J 8 TNTY-FL 25
2 Yonkee, Cole 8 BSTC-FL 25
4 Jamieson, Zachary R 8 GCST-FL 21
5 McCaffrey, Devin R 8 TBAY-FL 20
6 Stebbins, Noah E 8 ABRF-FL 13
6 Bukaweski, Dylan S 8 BSTC-FL 13
8 Menendez, Matthew 7 ACTT-FL 9
8 Colley, Nikolas G 8 TBAY-FL 9
10 Jacobson, Clarke H 7 SPA-FL 5
11 Green, PJ J 8 GCST-FL 4
12 Croy, Spencer L 6 TBAY-FL 3
12 Rutherford, Thomas R 7 GCST-FL 3
12 Graves, Tyler T 6 ABRF-FL 3
10 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rossi, Megan C 10 TBAY-FL 50
2 Cook, Katie M 10 CVST-FL 47
3 Yonkee, Brett E 10 BSTC-FL 44
4 Russell, Paige B 10 CVST-FL 27
5 Moore, April E 9 TBAY-FL 26
5 Kuethe, Blair B 10 TBAY-FL 26
7 Buckley, Kelsey R 9 DAC-FL 20
8 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K 10 WFLA-FL 19
9 Dubrasky, Molly J 10 GCST-FL 15
10 Daun, Andrea H 10 TNTY-FL 14
11 Monahan, Bailie C 9 CVST-FL 13
12 Zuerlein, Laney M 10 TNTY-FL 12
13 Ayala, Jessica L 10 TBAY-FL 8
14 Taylor, Amy S 8 ACTT-FL 6
14 Albion, Hannah R 8 GCST-FL 6
14 Graves, Giorgie L 9 ABRF-FL 6
14 Grace, Courtney A 10 CAT-FL 6
18 Oslund, Victoria M 10 CVST-FL 5
19 Zayas, Brittany A 10 CVST-FL 4
19 Rossi, Kathleen P 9 TBAY-FL 4
19 Jenei, Julia 9 BSTC-FL 4
22 Howell, Lauryn E 10 DAC-FL 3
23 Owens, Caitlyn N 10 CVST-FL 2
24 Sant, Margaret E 9 GCST-FL 1
10 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Caldwell, Nicholas J 10 GCST-FL 48
2 Snew, Kyle D 9 GCST-FL 46
3 Davis, Matthew J 10 CAT-FL 43
4 Gromnicki, Matt E 10 GCST-FL 34
5 Thompson, Matthew R 10 WFLA-FL 30
6 Albion, David Z 10 GCST-FL 29
7 Hatoum, Andreas F 9 CVST-FL 28
8 Chamberlin, TJ J 10 TNTY-FL 27
9 Duffee, Kyle D 10 WFLA-FL 20
10 Barry, Jacob T 10 TBAY-FL 14
11 Hunt, Gavin H 10 TBAY-FL 11
12 McCaw, Rich A 9 GCST-FL 10
13 Wong, Gary M 10 CAT-FL 8
13 Hofrichter, Jonathan J 9 TBAY-FL 8
15 Hower, Charlie 9 ACTT-FL 5
15 Bobo, Josh L 9 CVST-FL 5
17 Davis, Nicholas C 8 CAT-FL 2
9-10 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rossi, Megan C 10 TBAY-FL 30
2 Cook, Katie M 10 CVST-FL 23
3 Yonkee, Brett E 10 BSTC-FL 15
4 Buckley, Kelsey R 9 DAC-FL 11
5 Russell, Paige B 10 CVST-FL 9
5 Dubrasky, Molly J 10 GCST-FL 9
7 Moore, April E 9 TBAY-FL 8
8 Agrusa, Cara 9 ACTT-FL 6
9 Grace, Courtney A 10 CAT-FL 4
9 Ayala, Jessica L 10 TBAY-FL 4
11 Oslund, Victoria M 10 CVST-FL 3
12 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K 10 WFLA-FL 1
9-10 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Caldwell, Nicholas J 10 GCST-FL 24
2 Thompson, Matthew R 10 WFLA-FL 20
3 Davis, Matthew J 10 CAT-FL 17
4 McCaw, Rich A 9 GCST-FL 16
5 Hower, Charlie 9 ACTT-FL 15
6 Hatoum, Andreas F 9 CVST-FL 10
7 Hofrichter, Jonathan J 9 TBAY-FL 7
8 Duffee, Kyle D 10 WFLA-FL 6
8 Scott, David W 10 GCST-FL 6
11-12 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rorer, Tracy H 12 SPA-FL 68
2 Romano, Megan R 12 SPA-FL 66
3 Krauss, Kelsey M 12 SPA-FL 42
4 Miller, Monica D 12 TBB-FL 39
5 Margalis, Melanie A 11 TBAY-FL 36
6 Schmidt, Paige M 12 CAT-FL 35
7 Brown, Katie M 12 SPA-FL 29
8 Metka, Kristine M 12 WFLA-FL 24
9 Frehling, Kaitlin M 11 SPA-FL 23 50 .
10 Ortega, Gabrielle M 11 GCST-FL 23
11 Schmidt, Kelsie A 12 CAT-FL 17
12 Schaefer, Jordan N 12 DAC-FL 16
12 Mesa, Laura A 12 TBAY-FL 16
12 Rossi, Ashley C 11 TBAY-FL 16
15 McGeehan, Elizabeth M 12 TBAY-FL 15
16 Balkan, Simya 12 WFLA-FL 13
16 McCaw, Jackie M 12 GCST-FL 13
16 Dolan, Casey 12 ACTT-FL 13
19 Russell, Kerry C 12 CVST-FL 11
20 Franklin, Chelsea L 12 GCST-FL 10
21 Grace, Kelly M 12 CAT-FL 8
21 Dickerson, Kelly N 11 TNTY-FL 8
21 Fister, Sarah K 12 BAYOU-LA 8
24 Sienkiewicz, Katie O 11 TBAY-FL 7
25 Crankshaw, Jennifer 11 SPA-FL 6 50 .
26 Nelson, Allison L 11 CVST-FL 5
27 Huffman, Abby M 11 GCST-FL 4
27 Palermo, Anna 11 ACTTU-FL 4
29 Wieckowski, Joanna 12 CAT-FL 1
29 Cardy, Christina R 12 WFLA-FL 1
29 Menendez, Sarah 11 ACTT-FL 1
29 Blatt, Andrea 12 TBB-FL 1
11-12 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Chambers, Cameron M 12 SPA-FL 86
2 Donnelly, Vincent J 12 TBAYU-FL 66
3 Taylor, Jason S 12 ACTT-FL 61
4 Ball, Tyler J 12 ABRF-FL 59
5 Moore, Eric A 11 TBAY-FL 40
6 Caldwell, Casey T 12 WFLA-FL 29
7 Stearns, Wes T 11 CAT-FL 23
8 Centanni, Michael 12 TBAY-FL 21
9 Caldwell, Nathan A 11 GCST-FL 20
9 Moorman, Peter J 12 CATU-FL 20
9 Woodcock, Brian T 11 BSTC-FL 20
12 Albion, Jake M 12 GCST-FL 19
12 Taddeo, Jonathan D 11 CAT-FL 19
14 Birk, Antonio R 11 WFLA-FL 18
15 Harrington, Noah D 12 CAT-FL 10
16 Bukaweski, Jacob T 11 BSTC-FL 9
17 Barry, Dan J 12 TBAY-FL 7
17 Attal, Dylan C 11 CVST-FL 7
19 Hower, Sonny A 12 ACTT-FL 5
19 Eicholtz, Zach 11 GTSA-FL 5
21 Scott, Trevor R 11 GCST-FL 3
21 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J 12 CVST-FL 3
23 Lima, Luiz C 11 TBAY-FL 1
23 Smith, Ryan J 11 WFLA-FL 1
13-14 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E 14 TBAY-FL 59
2 Michota, Stase E 14 SPA-FL 56
3 Katherine, Kate G 14 GTSA-FL 42
3 Novotny, Deidre D 14 TBAY-FL 42
5 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L 13 CVST-FL 37
6 Milo, Jaime 14 SPA-FL 35
6 Sears, Jill R 13 CAT-FL 35
8 Pineda, Elisa B 14 GTSA-FL 33
9 Barker, Stephanie A 13 GTSA-FL 31
10 Latimer, Casie L 13 TBAY-FL 30
11 Lewin, Sarah G 13 TBB-FL 20
12 Morrow, Brynn C 14 GCST-FL 16
13 Osterhout, Sidney L 13 TNTY-FL 15
13 Francis, Amanda C 13 TBAY-FL 15
15 Cillian, Kate R 14 SPA-FL 14
15 Bronson, Macey G 14 TNTY-FL 14
17 McCaw, Tina M 14 GCST-FL 13
18 Oliveri, Kara M 13 TBAY-FL 12
18 Decker, Sally M 14 SPA-FL 12
20 Milliken, Emily A 14 GTSA-FL 10
21 Stocks, Sara A 13 TNTY-FL 9
22 Etienne, Veronique 14 TNTY-FL 8
23 Linton, Laura M 14 SPA-FL 7
23 Montoya, Raquel 14 WFLA-FL 7
25 Romano, Lauren E 14 TBB-FL 5
26 Dent, Kelsey C 13 CAT-FL 4
26 Hofacker, Catherine M 13 DAC-FL 4
26 Cincotta, Jessica C 13 BSTC-FL 4
29 Blatt, Alex 14 TBB-FL 2
29 Panty, Amanda 14 WFLA-FL 2
29 Durham-Moore, Erin L 13 CAT-FL 2
32 Wolfe, Kristina L 13 TBAY-FL 1
13-14 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Snyder, Russell W 14 SPA-FL 69
2 Munoz, Xavier A 14 ACTT-FL 56
2 Wyher, Tommy J 14 TBAY-FL 56
4 Dubrasky, Tayler K 13 GCST-FL 46
5 Curnutte, Levi B 14 TBAY-FL 45
6 Harbaugh, Kirk A 13 TNTY-FL 35
7 Olson, Tim D 14 TNTY-FL 33
8 Moguel, Andres M 14 ACTT-FL 31
9 Birk, Francisco J 14 WFLA-FL 25
10 Glover, Alex M 13 TBAY-FL 22
11 Coghlan, Keith J 14 WFLA-FL 20
11 Gardella, Travis J 13 GCST-FL 20
13 Ritz, Pieter K 13 GCST-FL 19
14 Blazuk, Andrew C 14 WFLA-FL 17
15 Lain, Zachary S 13 CAT-FL 16
16 Stumpf, Ryan M 14 TBAY-FL 10
17 Zuerlein, Nick S 14 TNTY-FL 8
17 Gagne, Sam J 13 TBAY-FL 8
17 Gauzen, William A 14 WFLA-FL 8
20 Magol, Jeffrey D 14 TNTY-FL 7
20 Davis, Brett J 13 CVST-FL 7
22 Jordan, Jonathan D 13 TBB-FL 5
23 Hoffman, Paul M 14 WFLA-FL 2
24 Nesler, Ryan J 13 TBAY-FL 1
Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Nauta, Chelsea B 14 TBAY-FL 54
2 Nauta, Brittany R 15 TBAY-FL 43
3 Franklin, Chelsea L 12 GCST-FL 42
4 Deng, Jessica X 15 TBAY-FL 34 50 .
5 Brands, Daniela R 15 SPA-FL 31
5 Petersen, Charlotte 38 SPA-FL 31
7 Treen, Shannon M 21 GTSA-FL 27
7 Chamberlin, Margie 15 TNTY-FL 27
9 Cokee, Amanda J 15 TBAYU-FL 24 50 .
10 Messmore, Ashley P 18 TBAY-FL 20
11 Lampkin, Jessica A 16 TBAY-FL 19
12 Overman, Lindsey 17 TNTY-FL 18
13 Bauza, Colleen E 15 SPAU-FL 14
14 Fabry, Brittany A 17 BSTC-FL 11
14 Shawah, Alana M 17 ACTT-FL 11
14 Ventsam, Mallory A 15 TNTY-FL 11
14 Gehring, Katie M 15 GCST-FL 11
18 Kerns, Whitney L 16 SPA-FL 10
18 Givens, Victoria B 16 BAYOU-LA 10
18 Sarah, Sarah 15 GTSA-FL 10
21 Funk, Jennie M 15 TNTY-FL 9
22 Frey, Jennifer E 15 SPA-FL 8
22 Barker, Stephanie A 13 GTSA-FL 8
24 Davis, Lindsey J 15 GCST-FL 7
25 Pandorf, Rebecca J 15 ACTT-FL 6
25 Schmidt, Kelsie A 12 CAT-FL 6
25 Barry, Sarah A 15 TBAY-FL 6
28 Rivera, Kathryn M 15 GCST-FL 5
28 Stephan, Alexandra C 15 TBAY-FL 5
30 Mertens, Maria R 17 TBAY-FL 4
30 Brown, Katie M 12 SPA-FL 4
30 Wells, Noel E 19 SPA-FL 4
33 Fister, Sarah K 12 BAYOU-LA 3
33 Moses, Tierney A 15 WFLA-FL 3
35 Tatko, Sarah R 15 GCST-FL 2
35 Riccardo, Laura C 15 BSTC-FL 2
35 Nielsen, Arielle F 15 GCST-FL 2
35 Dickerson, Kelly N 11 TNTY-FL 2
35 Milliken, Emily A 14 GTSA-FL 2
40 Panty, Amanda 14 WFLA-FL 1
40 Roka, Lyndsey E 12 GCST-FL 1
Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Cain, Zach J 17 GCST-FL 63
2 Claude, Danny M 17 GCST-FL 49 50 .
3 Edwards, Brandon M 17 GCST-FL 44
4 Brancaccio, Dan S 15 GCST-FL 39
5 Peterkin, Jamie A 21 GTSA-FL 32
6 Eberhard, Joseph P 17 SPA-FL 30
7 Crosby, Carter C 19 GTSA-FL 28 50 .
8 Moody, Adam A 16 SPA-FL 25
9 Proctor, Jonathan E 16 WFLA-FL 20
9 Williams, Travis L 17 GCST-FL 20
11 Cohen, Josh N 18 TNTY-FL 19
12 Snyder, Mitchell W 16 SPA-FL 18
12 Specht, William L 45 SPA-FL 18
14 Varanda, Brenno R 17 SPA-FL 16
15 Obara, Chris J 16 TBAY-FL 14
15 Sunnucks, Brent A 16 SPA-FL 14
17 Hoffman, Adam D 16 WFLA-FL 13
18 Nardozzi, Kevin M 15 SPA-FL 12
19 Kavanaugh, Patrick 16 ACTT-FL 10
20 Moody, Michael A 18 SPA-FL 8
20 Stoddard, Andy M 15 SPA-FL 8
22 Harris, Joel P 16 TBAY-FL 7
23 Griffith, Eric W 11 GCST-FL 5
23 Taylor, Jason S 12 ACTT-FL 5
23 Gesacion, Kevin J 20 TBAY-FL 5
26 Sutton, Matt J 15 TBAY-FL 4
27 Blazuk, Andrew C 14 WFLA-FL 3
28 Kearney, Ryan 16 WFLA-FL 2
28 Freeborn, Derek A 16 BSTC-FL 2
30 Sipe, Brad H 15 TBAY-FL 1
30 Porter, Trey M 16 GCST-FL 1