Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/5/2003 03:35 PM
       Palms of Pasadena Hospital LC Invitational - 7/4/2003 to 7/6/2003       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Chelsea L       12 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:09.68  
                1:03.72   2:09.68 (1:05.96)                                        
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:11.57  
                1:04.63   2:11.57 (1:06.94)                                        
  3 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL                         2:12.82  
                1:04.79   2:12.82 (1:08.03)                                        
  4 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:13.26  
                1:06.00   2:13.26 (1:07.26)                                        
  5 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         2:14.53  
                1:04.99   2:14.53 (1:09.54)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Margie        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:15.02  
                1:04.69   2:15.02 (1:10.33)                                        
  7 Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbay Unattached-FL             2:16.96  
                1:06.46   2:16.96 (1:10.50)                                        
  8 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:17.04  
                1:08.79   2:17.04 (1:08.25)                                        
  9 Sarah, Sarah              15 Greater Tampa-FL               2:17.92  
                1:06.17   2:17.92 (1:11.75)                                        
 10 Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                         2:19.41  
                1:07.96   2:19.41 (1:11.45)                                        
 11 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:20.22  
                1:08.30   2:20.22 (1:11.92)                                        
 12 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:21.14  
                1:07.80   2:21.14 (1:13.34)                                        
 13 Gehring, Katie M          15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:21.37  
                1:09.95   2:21.37 (1:11.42)                                        
 14 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   2:21.68  
                1:09.53   2:21.68 (1:12.15)                                        
 15 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                         2:22.02  
                1:08.63   2:22.02 (1:13.39)                                        
 16 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:23.60  
                1:10.36   2:23.60 (1:13.24)                                        
 17 Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                         2:24.07  
                1:10.04   2:24.07 (1:14.03)                                        
 18 Moses, Tierney A          15 West Florida-FL                2:24.24  
                1:13.57   2:24.24 (1:10.67)                                        
 19 Dickerson, Jaime L        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:24.52  
                1:10.37   2:24.52 (1:14.15)                                        
 20 McKelvey, Lindsey E       18 SPA-FL                         2:24.58  
                1:09.05   2:24.58 (1:15.53)                                        
 21 Wells, Noel E             19 SPA-FL                         2:25.97  
                1:10.75   2:25.97 (1:15.22)                                        
 22 Oliver, Shelby M          15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:26.43  
                1:10.99   2:26.43 (1:15.44)                                        
 23 Pandorf, Rebecca J        15 Temple Terrace-FL              2:26.87  
                1:12.80   2:26.87 (1:14.07)                                        
 24 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   2:26.98  
                1:11.50   2:26.98 (1:15.48)                                        
 25 Gauzen, Nicole M          15 West Florida-FL                2:27.19  
                1:10.70   2:27.19 (1:16.49)                                        
 26 Rivera, Kathryn M         15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:27.24  
                1:11.60   2:27.24 (1:15.64)                                        
 27 Zuerlein, Sydney E        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:27.81  
                1:09.94   2:27.81 (1:17.87)                                        
 28 Mesa, Laura A             12 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:28.13  
                1:11.97   2:28.13 (1:16.16)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Lauren K         15 SPA-FL                         2:28.15  
                1:10.73   2:28.15 (1:17.42)                                        
 30 Tatko, Amanda M           15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:29.21  
                1:11.50   2:29.21 (1:17.71)                                        
 31 Dickerson, Kelly N        11 Team New Tampa-FL              2:30.04  
                1:13.65   2:30.04 (1:16.39)                                        
 32 Warden, Becky M           17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:30.71  
                1:12.78   2:30.71 (1:17.93)                                        
 33 Smith, Ally J             15 West Florida-FL                2:30.75  
                1:13.54   2:30.75 (1:17.21)                                        
 34 Pandorf, Tanya S          17 Temple Terrace-FL              2:31.35  
                1:12.55   2:31.35 (1:18.80)                                        
 35 Tatko, Sarah R            15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:31.80  
                1:13.21   2:31.80 (1:18.59)                                        
 36 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   2:31.88  
                1:12.75   2:31.88 (1:19.13)                                        
 37 Erickson, Jackie T        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:32.15  
                1:13.99   2:32.15 (1:18.16)                                        
 38 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   2:32.83  
                1:13.71   2:32.83 (1:19.12)                                        
 39 Pike, Megan E             15 Temple Terrace-FL              2:34.40  
                1:16.09   2:34.40 (1:18.31)                                        
 40 Brown, Jesse A            15 West Florida-FL                2:35.13  
                1:13.05   2:35.13 (1:22.08)                                        
 41 Nielsen, Arielle F        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:35.64  
                1:17.07   2:35.64 (1:18.57)                                        
 42 Buckley, Kristen N        15 Dunedin-FL                     2:37.79  
                1:17.73   2:37.79 (1:20.06)                                        
 43 Wilshire, Tiffani M       14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:38.52  
                1:17.63   2:38.52 (1:20.89)                                        
 44 Cox, Justine B            15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:40.38  
                1:17.05   2:40.38 (1:23.33)                                        
 45 Calderon, Monique         15 Temple Terrace-FL              2:41.42  
                1:16.72   2:41.42 (1:24.70)                                        
 46 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         2:41.46  
                1:17.47   2:41.46 (1:23.99)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Lauren E        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:41.61  
                1:18.82   2:41.61 (1:22.79)                                        
 48 Nolan, Marquita A         16 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:43.84  
                1:19.42   2:43.84 (1:24.42)                                        
 49 Martin, Ashley T          17 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:46.26  
                1:18.07   2:46.26 (1:28.19)                                        
 50 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:49.98  
                1:21.58   2:49.98 (1:28.40)                                        
 51 Long, Stephanie           16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:58.78  
                1:23.22   2:58.78 (1:35.56)                                        
 -- Abbatematteo, Brianna L   16 Gulf Coast-FL                       NS  
 -- Athan, Alyssa C           15 Greater Tampa-FL                    NS  
 -- Mooren, Samantha M        15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 -- Surlis, India W           15 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                         2:04.85  
                1:02.06   2:04.85 (1:02.79)                                        
  2 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                         2:05.31  
                1:01.91   2:05.31 (1:03.40)                                        
  3 Edwards, Brandon M        17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:05.70  
                1:00.30   2:05.70 (1:05.40)                                        
  4 Cain, Zach J              17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:05.93  
                1:01.26   2:05.93 (1:04.67)                                        
  5 Brancaccio, Dan S         15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:09.38  
                1:01.61   2:09.38 (1:07.77)                                        
  6 Cohen, Josh N             18 Team New Tampa-FL              2:10.62  
                1:03.94   2:10.62 (1:06.68)                                        
  7 Crosby, Carter C          19 Greater Tampa-FL               2:10.72  
                1:00.97   2:10.72 (1:09.75)                                        
  8 Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL                         2:11.77  
                1:03.05   2:11.77 (1:08.72)                                        
  9 Proctor, Jonathan E       16 West Florida-FL                2:12.76  
                1:03.60   2:12.76 (1:09.16)                                        
 10 Salvatore, Franko         16 West Florida-FL                2:13.88  
                1:04.38   2:13.88 (1:09.50)                                        
 11 Sipe, Brad H              15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:14.81  
                1:05.78   2:14.81 (1:09.03)                                        
 12 Harris, Joel P            16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:15.43  
                1:06.99   2:15.43 (1:08.44)                                        
 13 Williams, Travis L        17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:15.88  
                1:04.50   2:15.88 (1:11.38)                                        
 14 Obara, Chris J            16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:16.64  
                1:03.71   2:16.64 (1:12.93)                                        
 15 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:17.30  
                1:06.17   2:17.30 (1:11.13)                                        
 16 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         2:18.15  
                1:07.15   2:18.15 (1:11.00)                                        
 17 Kearney, Ryan             16 West Florida-FL                2:20.40  
                1:05.46   2:20.40 (1:14.94)                                        
 18 Porter, Trey M            16 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:22.89  
                1:06.39   2:22.89 (1:16.50)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Adam D           16 West Florida-FL                2:23.60  
                1:06.72   2:23.60 (1:16.88)                                        
 20 Mansfield, Michael        17 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:24.27  
                1:07.16   2:24.27 (1:17.11)                                        
 21 Saou, Mike A              16 Temple Terrace-FL              2:29.15  
 -- Epperson, Tyler           17 TBB-FL                              NS  
 -- Anderson, Matt K          17 Greater Tampa-FL                    NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:16.81  
                1:07.08   2:16.81 (1:09.73)                                        
  2 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Greater Tampa-FL               2:17.77  
                1:07.20   2:17.77 (1:10.57)                                        
  3 Katherine, Kate G         14 Greater Tampa-FL               2:18.47  
                1:06.89   2:18.47 (1:11.58)                                        
  4 Milo, Jaime               14 SPA-FL                         2:18.54  
                1:07.14   2:18.54 (1:11.40)                                        
  5 Sears, Jill R             13 Clearwater-FL                  2:21.62  
                1:07.90   2:21.62 (1:13.72)                                        
  6 Morrow, Brynn C           14 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:23.41  
                1:09.85   2:23.41 (1:13.56)                                        
  7 Latimer, Casie L          13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:24.57  
                1:11.54   2:24.57 (1:13.03)                                        
  8 Lewin, Sarah G            13 TBB-FL                         2:25.33  
                1:09.41   2:25.33 (1:15.92)                                        
  9 McCaw, Tina M             14 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:25.36  
                1:08.68   2:25.36 (1:16.68)                                        
 10 Stocks, Sara A            13 Team New Tampa-FL              2:28.63  
                1:11.99   2:28.63 (1:16.64)                                        
 11 Durham-Moore, Erin L      13 Clearwater-FL                  2:29.03  
                1:13.93   2:29.03 (1:15.10)                                        
 12 Cromer, Tara J            13 West Florida-FL                2:29.51  
                1:11.92   2:29.51 (1:17.59)                                        
 13 Montoya, Raquel           14 West Florida-FL                2:29.64  
                1:11.44   2:29.64 (1:18.20)                                        
 14 Cincotta, Jessica C       13 Blue Wave-FL                   2:29.96  
                1:10.36   2:29.96 (1:19.60)                                        
 15 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                         2:33.05  
                1:11.82   2:33.05 (1:21.23)                                        
 16 Blatt, Alex               14 TBB-FL                         2:33.26  
                1:14.41   2:33.26 (1:18.85)                                        
 17 Romano, Lauren E          14 TBB-FL                         2:35.24  
                1:14.01   2:35.24 (1:21.23)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Kristina L         13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:35.53  
                1:16.60   2:35.53 (1:18.93)                                        
 19 Bergeron, Brittany        13 Temple Terrace-FL              2:36.48  
                1:13.74   2:36.48 (1:22.74)                                        
 20 Lytle, Meghan             14 Temple Terrace-FL              2:37.00  
                1:14.14   2:37.00 (1:22.86)                                        
 21 Panty, Amanda             14 West Florida-FL                2:40.59  
                1:15.08   2:40.59 (1:25.51)                                        
 22 Hofacker, Catherine M     13 Dunedin-FL                     2:40.90  
                1:17.49   2:40.90 (1:23.41)                                        
 23 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:41.96  
                1:16.17   2:41.96 (1:25.79)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:44.01  
                1:16.35   2:44.01 (1:27.66)                                        
 25 Petracco, Jerelyn M       14 West Florida-FL                2:44.28  
                1:16.08   2:44.28 (1:28.20)                                        
 26 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:51.21  
                1:24.16   2:51.21 (1:27.05)                                        
 27 Whitworth, Melissa M      13 Greater Tampa-FL               2:56.07  
                1:15.69   2:56.07 (1:40.38)                                        
 28 Booth, Emily S            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:58.15  
                1:25.84   2:58.15 (1:32.31)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:00.93  
                1:25.01   3:00.93 (1:35.92)                                        
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 TBB-FL                              NS  
 -- Buchman, Katherine E      14 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 -- Pineda, Elisa B           14 Greater Tampa-FL                    NS  
 -- Stevens, Kariann M        13 Clearwater-FL                       NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blazuk, Andrew C          14 West Florida-FL                2:09.03  
                1:02.94   2:09.03 (1:06.09)                                        
  2 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:09.59  
                1:04.01   2:09.59 (1:05.58)                                        
  3 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:13.36  
                1:05.77   2:13.36 (1:07.59)                                        
  4 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         2:13.84  
                1:05.42   2:13.84 (1:08.42)                                        
  5 Munoz, Xavier A           14 Temple Terrace-FL              2:15.26  
                1:05.86   2:15.26 (1:09.40)                                        
  6 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:16.72  
                1:07.38   2:16.72 (1:09.34)                                        
  7 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:17.32  
                1:06.09   2:17.32 (1:11.23)                                        
  8 Coghlan, Keith J          14 West Florida-FL                2:22.64  
                1:09.85   2:22.64 (1:12.79)                                        
  9 Ritz, Pieter K            13 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:24.30  
                1:10.49   2:24.30 (1:13.81)                                        
 10 Jordan, Jonathan D        13 TBB-FL                         2:27.45  
                1:08.58   2:27.45 (1:18.87)                                        
 11 Gagne, Sam J              13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:29.79  
                1:11.55   2:29.79 (1:18.24)                                        
 12 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:34.54  
                1:16.05   2:34.54 (1:18.49)                                        
 13 Nesler, Ryan J            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:36.27  
                1:15.43   2:36.27 (1:20.84)                                        
 14 Anderson, Joel C          14 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:43.19  
                1:17.37   2:43.19 (1:25.82)                                        
 15 Dague, Alex W             13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:09.12  
 16 Fryer, James D            13 Clearwater-FL                  3:15.53  
                1:36.60   3:15.53 (1:38.93)                                        
 -- Weinschenker, Matthew I   13 Clearwater-FL                       NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:19.01  
  2 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:20.29  
  3 Overman, Lindsey          17 Team New Tampa-FL              1:21.56  
  4 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         1:22.99  
  5 Ventsam, Mallory A        15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:24.66  
  6 Funk, Jennie M            15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:28.05  
  7 Barry, Sarah A            15 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:28.07  
  8 Milliken, Emily A         14 Greater Tampa-FL               1:29.02  
  9 Roka, Lyndsey E           12 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:29.38  
 10 Smith, Ally J             15 West Florida-FL                1:30.18  
 11 Hengesbach, Alison M      16 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:30.48  
 12 Rivera, Kathryn M         15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:31.64  
 13 Nielsen, Arielle F        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:33.23  
 14 Pandorf, Tanya S          17 Temple Terrace-FL              1:33.84  
 15 Pike, Megan E             15 Temple Terrace-FL              1:34.18  
 16 Clark, Sheree E           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:34.19  
 17 Cox, Justine B            15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:35.32  
 18 Sanchez, Lauren K         15 SPA-FL                         1:36.94  
 19 Zuerlein, Sydney E        15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:37.07  
 20 Moguel, Alisa M           15 Temple Terrace-FL              1:40.25  
 21 Nolan, Marquita A         16 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:45.53  
 22 Tatko, Sarah R            15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:45.84  
 23 Buckley, Kristen N        15 Dunedin-FL                     1:47.55  
 24 Martin, Ashley T          17 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:47.71  
 25 Tatko, Amanda M           15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:49.96  
 -- Givens, Victoria B        16 Bayou-LA                            NS  
 -- Mooren, Samantha M        15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- Surlis, India W           15 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL                         1:13.98  
  2 Peterkin, Jamie A         21 Greater Tampa-FL               1:14.43  
  3 Brancaccio, Dan S         15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:17.74  
  4 Claude, Danny M           17 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:18.67  
  5 Hoffman, Adam D           16 West Florida-FL                1:22.73  
  6 Obara, Chris J            16 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:23.93  
  7 Kavanaugh, Patrick        16 Temple Terrace-FL              1:24.27  
  8 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         1:24.46  
  9 Porter, Trey M            16 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:27.48  
 10 Saou, Mike A              16 Temple Terrace-FL              1:35.23  
 11 Griffis, Chris S          17 Blue Wave-FL                   1:42.30  
 -- Anderson, Matt K          17 Greater Tampa-FL                    NS  
 -- Weinschenker, Matthew I   13 Clearwater-FL                       NS  
 -- Betz, Scott A             15 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 -- Watson, William W         17 SPA-FL                              NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pineda, Elisa B           14 Greater Tampa-FL               1:23.14  
  2 Milo, Jaime               14 SPA-FL                         1:23.27  
  3 Bronson, Macey G          14 Team New Tampa-FL              1:26.27  
  4 Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:27.48  
  5 Etienne, Veronique        14 Team New Tampa-FL              1:28.70  
  6 Stocks, Sara A            13 Team New Tampa-FL              1:29.97  
  7 Hofacker, Catherine M     13 Dunedin-FL                     1:32.03  
  8 Durham-Moore, Erin L      13 Clearwater-FL                  1:32.18  
  9 Montoya, Raquel           14 West Florida-FL                1:33.08  
 10 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:33.28  
 11 Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                         1:34.42  
 12 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                         1:35.88  
 13 Blatt, Alex               14 TBB-FL                         1:36.66  
 14 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:38.04  
 15 Lytle, Meghan             14 Temple Terrace-FL              1:38.46  
 16 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:38.98  
 17 Romano, Lauren E          14 TBB-FL                         1:39.44  
 18 Berthiaume, Ally R        13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:41.07  
 19 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:42.62  
 20 Petracco, Jerelyn M       14 West Florida-FL                1:43.84  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         1:17.78  
  2 Birk, Francisco J         14 West Florida-FL                1:20.85  
  3 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 Team New Tampa-FL              1:22.49  
  4 Munoz, Xavier A           14 Temple Terrace-FL              1:23.35  
  5 Moguel, Andres M          14 Temple Terrace-FL              1:25.12  
  6 Gardella, Travis J        13 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:28.92  
  7 Lain, Zachary S           13 Clearwater-FL                  1:35.78  
  8 Hoffman, Paul M           14 West Florida-FL                1:38.30  
  9 Glover, Alex M            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:41.68  
 10 Fryer, James D            13 Clearwater-FL                  2:03.92  
 11 Dague, Alex W             13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:16.38  
 -- Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                      NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Brittany R         15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:26.82  
                1:12.18   2:26.82 (1:14.64)                                        
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:31.54  
                1:14.78   2:31.54 (1:16.76)                                        
  3 Franklin, Chelsea L       12 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:32.11  
                1:14.81   2:32.11 (1:17.30)                                        
  4 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Spau-FL                        2:34.43  
                1:14.76   2:34.43 (1:19.67)                                        
  5 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL                         2:38.65  
                1:18.21   2:38.65 (1:20.44)                                        
  6 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                         2:42.11  
                1:19.27   2:42.11 (1:22.84)                                        
  7 Gehring, Katie M          15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:45.40  
                1:20.89   2:45.40 (1:24.51)                                        
  8 Davis, Lindsey J          15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:45.56  
                1:21.84   2:45.56 (1:23.72)                                        
  9 Funk, Jennie M            15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:46.52  
                1:21.68   2:46.52 (1:24.84)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Lauren E        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:47.25  
                1:21.50   2:47.25 (1:25.75)                                        
 11 Pandorf, Rebecca J        15 Temple Terrace-FL              2:47.56  
                1:22.01   2:47.56 (1:25.55)                                        
 12 Ventsam, Mallory A        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:47.63  
                1:20.21   2:47.63 (1:27.42)                                        
 13 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:47.86  
                1:20.97   2:47.86 (1:26.89)                                        
 14 Dickerson, Jaime L        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:49.42  
                1:22.35   2:49.42 (1:27.07)                                        
 15 Gauzen, Nicole M          15 West Florida-FL                2:49.69  
                1:23.18   2:49.69 (1:26.51)                                        
 16 McKelvey, Lindsey E       18 SPA-FL                         2:55.25  
                1:24.94   2:55.25 (1:30.31)                                        
 17 Warden, Becky M           17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:55.89  
                1:27.05   2:55.89 (1:28.84)                                        
 18 Calderon, Monique         15 Temple Terrace-FL              3:00.76  
                1:27.87   3:00.76 (1:32.89)                                        
 19 Erickson, Jackie T        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  3:01.54  
                1:28.03   3:01.54 (1:33.51)                                        
 -- Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                              DQ  
                1:25.80        DQ (1:28.21)                                        
 -- Abbatematteo, Brianna L   16 Gulf Coast-FL                       NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Zach J              17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:17.58  
                1:06.66   2:17.58 (1:10.92)                                        
  2 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                         2:20.35  
                1:08.92   2:20.35 (1:11.43)                                        
  3 Crosby, Carter C          19 Greater Tampa-FL               2:24.24  
                1:09.22   2:24.24 (1:15.02)                                        
  4 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         2:25.82  
                1:12.09   2:25.82 (1:13.73)                                        
  5 Edwards, Brandon M        17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:26.17  
                1:11.88   2:26.17 (1:14.29)                                        
  6 Stoddard, Andy M          15 SPA-FL                         2:31.12  
                1:12.75   2:31.12 (1:18.37)                                        
  7 Blazuk, Andrew C          14 West Florida-FL                2:31.21  
                1:13.03   2:31.21 (1:18.18)                                        
  8 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         2:32.05  
                1:16.37   2:32.05 (1:15.68)                                        
  9 Williams, Travis L        17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:33.31  
                1:15.18   2:33.31 (1:18.13)                                        
 10 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:35.58  
                1:16.13   2:35.58 (1:19.45)                                        
 11 Stocks, Jim R             15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:46.40  
                1:20.59   2:46.40 (1:25.81)                                        
 12 Mansfield, Michael        17 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:47.83  
                1:20.43   2:47.83 (1:27.40)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         2:32.62  
                1:13.40   2:32.62 (1:19.22)                                        
  2 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:37.68  
                1:15.82   2:37.68 (1:21.86)                                        
  3 Novotny, Deidre D         14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:38.37  
                1:16.09   2:38.37 (1:22.28)                                        
  4 Latimer, Casie L          13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:42.97  
                1:21.32   2:42.97 (1:21.65)                                        
  5 Sears, Jill R             13 Clearwater-FL                  2:45.73  
                1:20.18   2:45.73 (1:25.55)                                        
  6 Dent, Kelsey C            13 Clearwater-FL                  2:48.33  
                1:23.25   2:48.33 (1:25.08)                                        
  7 McCaw, Tina M             14 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:49.62  
                1:22.82   2:49.62 (1:26.80)                                        
  8 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                         2:51.19  
                1:23.41   2:51.19 (1:27.78)                                        
  9 Panty, Amanda             14 West Florida-FL                2:52.89  
                1:24.65   2:52.89 (1:28.24)                                        
 10 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:18.56  
                1:39.07   3:18.56 (1:39.49)                                        
 -- Blatt, Alex               14 TBB-FL                              DQ  
                1:37.58        DQ (1:37.10)                                        
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 TBB-FL                              NS  
 -- Stevens, Kariann M        13 Clearwater-FL                       NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:25.52  
                1:09.72   2:25.52 (1:15.80)                                        
  2 Zuerlein, Nick S          14 Team New Tampa-FL              2:32.47  
                1:14.05   2:32.47 (1:18.42)                                        
  3 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:32.74  
                1:15.23   2:32.74 (1:17.51)                                        
  4 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:32.86  
                1:15.49   2:32.86 (1:17.37)                                        
  5 Olson, Tim D              14 Team New Tampa-FL              2:34.93  
                1:14.94   2:34.93 (1:19.99)                                        
  6 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 Team New Tampa-FL              2:41.33  
                1:18.71   2:41.33 (1:22.62)                                        
  7 Gauzen, William A         14 West Florida-FL                2:48.32  
                1:21.73   2:48.32 (1:26.59)                                        
  8 Gardella, Travis J        13 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:52.91  
                1:25.30   2:52.91 (1:27.61)                                        
  9 Jordan, Jonathan D        13 TBB-FL                         2:54.38  
                1:23.09   2:54.38 (1:31.29)                                        
 10 Glover, Alex M            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:05.24  
                1:29.88   3:05.24 (1:35.36)                                        
 -- Birk, Francisco J         14 West Florida-FL                     DQ  
                1:15.53        DQ (1:20.97)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie        15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:06.71  
  2 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Greater Tampa-FL               1:08.81  
  3 Franklin, Chelsea L       12 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:08.84  
  4 Treen, Shannon M          21 Greater Tampa-FL               1:09.56  
  5 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:10.30  
  6 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:10.50  
  7 Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbay Unattached-FL             1:10.81  
  8 Overman, Lindsey          17 Team New Tampa-FL              1:11.45  
  9 Shawah, Alana M           17 Temple Terrace-FL              1:11.81  
 10 Iaquinto, Kim M           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:13.00  
 11 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                         1:13.20  
 12 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:13.52  
 13 Sarah, Sarah              15 Greater Tampa-FL               1:13.59  
 14 Bauza, Colleen E          15 Spau-FL                        1:14.47  
 15 Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                         1:14.92  
 16 Davis, Lindsey J          15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:15.17  
 17 Moses, Tierney A          15 West Florida-FL                1:17.09  
 18 Barry, Sarah A            15 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:17.83  
 19 Oliver, Shelby M          15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:17.88  
 20 Athan, Alyssa C           15 Greater Tampa-FL               1:18.87  
 21 Pandorf, Tanya S          17 Temple Terrace-FL              1:19.01  
 22 Dickerson, Kelly N        11 Team New Tampa-FL              1:19.86  
 23 Brown, Jesse A            15 West Florida-FL                1:20.14  
 24 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:20.26  
 25 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:20.55  
 26 Milliken, Emily A         14 Greater Tampa-FL               1:20.65  
 27 Pandorf, Rebecca J        15 Temple Terrace-FL              1:21.93  
 28 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:22.77  
 29 Schwartz, Lauren E        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:31.24  
 30 Long, Stephanie           16 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:37.79  
 -- Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                              NS  
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Joseph P        17 SPA-FL                         1:02.14  
  2 Specht, William L         45 SPA-FL                         1:02.27  
  3 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL                         1:03.10  
  4 Proctor, Jonathan E       16 West Florida-FL                1:03.90  
  5 Edwards, Brandon M        17 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:04.45  
  6 Claude, Danny M           17 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:05.22  
  7 Crosby, Carter C          19 Greater Tampa-FL               1:05.73  
  8 Cohen, Josh N             18 Team New Tampa-FL              1:06.09  
  9 Harris, Joel P            16 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:06.30  
 10 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                         1:07.40  
 11 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         1:09.54  
 12 Sipe, Brad H              15 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:11.02  
 13 Williams, Travis L        17 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:11.30  
 14 Stocks, Jim R             15 Team New Tampa-FL              1:15.97  
 15 Kearney, Ryan             16 West Florida-FL                1:17.16  
 16 Salvatore, Franko         16 West Florida-FL                1:18.42  
 17 Kauderman, Jim E          16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:20.61  
 -- Betz, Scott A             15 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 -- D'Agresta, David K        16 TBB-FL                              NS  
 -- Saou, Mike A              16 Temple Terrace-FL                   NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine, Kate G         14 Greater Tampa-FL               1:09.46  
  2 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:11.79  
  3 Lewin, Sarah G            13 TBB-FL                         1:12.37  
  4 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:12.86  
  5 Novotny, Deidre D         14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:13.16  
  6 Latimer, Casie L          13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:13.81  
  7 McCaw, Tina M             14 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:16.16  
  8 Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                         1:17.32  
  9 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         1:18.07  
 10 Cromer, Tara J            13 West Florida-FL                1:19.33  
 11 Panty, Amanda             14 West Florida-FL                1:19.64  
 12 Cincotta, Jessica C       13 Blue Wave-FL                   1:20.45  
 13 Bronson, Macey G          14 Team New Tampa-FL              1:20.75  
 14 Romano, Lauren E          14 TBB-FL                         1:21.09  
 15 Wilshire, Tiffani M       14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:21.36  
 16 Morrow, Brynn C           14 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:23.63  
 17 Wolfe, Kristina L         13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:26.50  
 18 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                         1:26.81  
 19 Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:26.97  
 20 Bergeron, Brittany        13 Temple Terrace-FL              1:28.91  
 21 Etienne, Veronique        14 Team New Tampa-FL              1:31.50  
 22 Hofacker, Catherine M     13 Dunedin-FL                     1:31.69  
 23 Lytle, Meghan             14 Temple Terrace-FL              1:32.08  
 24 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:37.44  
 25 Berthiaume, Ally R        13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:40.16  
 26 Booth, Emily S            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:41.93  
 -- Whitworth, Melissa M      13 Greater Tampa-FL                    NS  
 -- Buchman, Katherine E      14 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Xavier A           14 Temple Terrace-FL              1:04.56  
  2 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:05.59  
  3 Coghlan, Keith J          14 West Florida-FL                1:09.45  
  4 Moguel, Andres M          14 Temple Terrace-FL              1:11.48  
  5 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:12.37  
  6 Olson, Tim D              14 Team New Tampa-FL              1:13.22  
  7 Ritz, Pieter K            13 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:17.97  
  8 Lain, Zachary S           13 Clearwater-FL                  1:19.99  
  9 Glover, Alex M            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:22.14  
 10 Nesler, Ryan J            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:25.12  
 11 Gagne, Sam J              13 Tampa Bay-FL                   1:25.87  
 12 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:33.67  
 13 Anderson, Joel C          14 Gulf Coast-FL                  1:35.94  
 -- Fraher, Robbie R          13 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brands, Daniela R         15 SPA-FL                         2:30.08  
                1:13.17   2:30.08 (1:16.91)                                        
  2 Deng, Jessica X           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:35.51  
                1:16.93   2:35.51 (1:18.58)                                        
  3 Petersen, Charlotte       38 SPA-FL                         2:36.27  
                1:15.81   2:36.27 (1:20.46)                                        
  4 Treen, Shannon M          21 Greater Tampa-FL               2:36.94  
                1:16.01   2:36.94 (1:20.93)                                        
  5 Messmore, Ashley P        18 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:39.04  
                1:16.87   2:39.04 (1:22.17)                                        
  6 Overman, Lindsey          17 Team New Tampa-FL              2:39.38  
                1:17.92   2:39.38 (1:21.46)                                        
  7 Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                         2:40.20  
                1:17.46   2:40.20 (1:22.74)                                        
  8 Lampkin, Jessica A        16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:41.75  
                1:15.07   2:41.75 (1:26.68)                                        
  9 Cokee, Amanda J           15 Tbay Unattached-FL             2:42.25  
                1:17.55   2:42.25 (1:24.70)                                        
 10 Ventsam, Mallory A        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:43.44  
                1:18.46   2:43.44 (1:24.98)                                        
 11 Shawah, Alana M           17 Temple Terrace-FL              2:43.46  
                1:17.59   2:43.46 (1:25.87)                                        
 12 Gehring, Katie M          15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:44.14  
                1:19.16   2:44.14 (1:24.98)                                        
 13 Funk, Jennie M            15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:45.39  
                1:20.34   2:45.39 (1:25.05)                                        
 14 Roka, Lyndsey E           12 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:45.54  
                1:21.72   2:45.54 (1:23.82)                                        
 15 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:45.63  
                1:20.64   2:45.63 (1:24.99)                                        
 16 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   2:47.58  
                1:23.50   2:47.58 (1:24.08)                                        
 17 Davis, Lindsey J          15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:48.63  
                1:19.12   2:48.63 (1:29.51)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kathryn M         15 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:50.70  
                1:23.44   2:50.70 (1:27.26)                                        
 19 Smith, Ally J             15 West Florida-FL                2:50.85  
                1:23.85   2:50.85 (1:27.00)                                        
 20 Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                   2:51.05  
                1:21.07   2:51.05 (1:29.98)                                        
 21 Oliver, Shelby M          15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:52.34  
                1:21.26   2:52.34 (1:31.08)                                        
 22 Zuerlein, Sydney E        15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:52.83  
                1:20.97   2:52.83 (1:31.86)                                        
 23 Pike, Megan E             15 Temple Terrace-FL              2:53.32  
                1:24.56   2:53.32 (1:28.76)                                        
 24 Warden, Becky M           17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:54.09  
                1:24.47   2:54.09 (1:29.62)                                        
 25 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   2:54.55  
                1:21.42   2:54.55 (1:33.13)                                        
 26 Gauzen, Nicole M          15 West Florida-FL                2:56.22  
                1:22.89   2:56.22 (1:33.33)                                        
 27 Hengesbach, Alison M      16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:56.94  
                1:26.66   2:56.94 (1:30.28)                                        
 28 Clark, Sheree E           15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:58.34  
                1:21.33   2:58.34 (1:37.01)                                        
 29 Cox, Justine B            15 Team New Tampa-FL              3:00.36  
                1:28.69   3:00.36 (1:31.67)                                        
 30 Moses, Tierney A          15 West Florida-FL                3:01.26  
                1:25.50   3:01.26 (1:35.76)                                        
 31 Calderon, Monique         15 Temple Terrace-FL              3:01.46  
                1:26.64   3:01.46 (1:34.82)                                        
 32 Brown, Jesse A            15 West Florida-FL                3:03.98  
                1:23.09   3:03.98 (1:40.89)                                        
 33 Tatko, Amanda M           15 Gulf Coast-FL                  3:04.78  
                1:33.37   3:04.78 (1:31.41)                                        
 34 Moguel, Alisa M           15 Temple Terrace-FL              3:07.65  
                1:31.50   3:07.65 (1:36.15)                                        
 35 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         3:08.63  
                1:31.68   3:08.63 (1:36.95)                                        
 36 Nielsen, Arielle F        15 Gulf Coast-FL                  3:09.97  
                1:43.02   3:09.97 (1:26.95)                                        
 37 Nolan, Marquita A         16 Gulf Coast-FL                  3:13.32  
                1:37.24   3:13.32 (1:36.08)                                        
 38 Martin, Ashley T          17 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:14.29  
                1:31.23   3:14.29 (1:43.06)                                        
 39 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:15.37  
                1:26.09   3:15.37 (1:49.28)                                        
 -- Givens, Victoria B        16 Bayou-LA                            NS  
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 -- Surlis, India W           15 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Zach J              17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:22.56  
                1:07.19   2:22.56 (1:15.37)                                        
  2 Claude, Danny M           17 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:23.53  
                1:10.43   2:23.53 (1:13.10)                                        
  3 Peterkin, Jamie A         21 Greater Tampa-FL               2:24.88  
                1:10.98   2:24.88 (1:13.90)                                        
  4 Obara, Chris J            16 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:31.06  
                1:10.36   2:31.06 (1:20.70)                                        
  5 Cohen, Josh N             18 Team New Tampa-FL              2:32.01  
                1:12.04   2:32.01 (1:19.97)                                        
  6 Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                         2:33.53  
                1:12.37   2:33.53 (1:21.16)                                        
  7 Proctor, Jonathan E       16 West Florida-FL                2:35.95  
                1:13.69   2:35.95 (1:22.26)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Adam D           16 West Florida-FL                2:38.48  
                1:16.04   2:38.48 (1:22.44)                                        
  9 Sipe, Brad H              15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:39.94  
                1:16.10   2:39.94 (1:23.84)                                        
 10 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:40.53  
                1:14.52   2:40.53 (1:26.01)                                        
 11 Stocks, Jim R             15 Team New Tampa-FL              2:43.14  
                1:18.81   2:43.14 (1:24.33)                                        
 12 Kavanaugh, Patrick        16 Temple Terrace-FL              2:50.36  
                1:25.67   2:50.36 (1:24.69)                                        
 13 Mansfield, Michael        17 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:51.97  
                1:19.58   2:51.97 (1:32.39)                                        
 14 Kearney, Ryan             16 West Florida-FL                2:52.16  
                1:16.29   2:52.16 (1:35.87)                                        
 -- Weinschenker, Matthew I   13 Clearwater-FL                       NS  
 -- Harris, Joel P            16 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 -- Betz, Scott A             15 Tampa Bay-FL                        NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:35.37  
                1:13.98   2:35.37 (1:21.39)                                        
  2 Osterhout, Sidney L       13 Team New Tampa-FL              2:38.44  
                1:14.32   2:38.44 (1:24.12)                                        
  3 Pineda, Elisa B           14 Greater Tampa-FL               2:39.81  
                1:16.95   2:39.81 (1:22.86)                                        
  4 Milo, Jaime               14 SPA-FL                         2:40.87  
                1:20.80   2:40.87 (1:20.07)                                        
  5 Barker, Stephanie A       13 Greater Tampa-FL               2:42.23  
                1:17.39   2:42.23 (1:24.84)                                        
  6 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:42.52  
                1:15.32   2:42.52 (1:27.20)                                        
  7 Novotny, Deidre D         14 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:43.01  
                1:15.93   2:43.01 (1:27.08)                                        
  8 Sears, Jill R             13 Clearwater-FL                  2:44.67  
                1:17.15   2:44.67 (1:27.52)                                        
  9 Milliken, Emily A         14 Greater Tampa-FL               2:45.00  
                1:19.13   2:45.00 (1:25.87)                                        
 10 Dent, Kelsey C            13 Clearwater-FL                  2:49.25  
                1:24.97   2:49.25 (1:24.28)                                        
 11 Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                         2:50.26  
                1:18.66   2:50.26 (1:31.60)                                        
 12 Durham-Moore, Erin L      13 Clearwater-FL                  2:51.76  
                1:25.82   2:51.76 (1:25.94)                                        
 13 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                         2:51.93  
                1:22.88   2:51.93 (1:29.05)                                        
 14 Linton, Laura M           14 SPA-FL                         2:52.73  
                1:22.32   2:52.73 (1:30.41)                                        
 15 Montoya, Raquel           14 West Florida-FL                2:53.87  
                1:25.13   2:53.87 (1:28.74)                                        
 16 Stocks, Sara A            13 Team New Tampa-FL              2:53.92  
                1:26.79   2:53.92 (1:27.13)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Kristina L         13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:04.25  
                1:29.39   3:04.25 (1:34.86)                                        
 18 Cromer, Tara J            13 West Florida-FL                3:04.99  
                1:26.17   3:04.99 (1:38.82)                                        
 19 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:05.94  
                1:27.59   3:05.94 (1:38.35)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, Meghan K       14 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:06.07  
                1:28.32   3:06.07 (1:37.75)                                        
 21 Etienne, Veronique        14 Team New Tampa-FL              3:07.46  
                1:33.51   3:07.46 (1:33.95)                                        
 22 Bergeron, Brittany        13 Temple Terrace-FL              3:11.62  
                1:31.96   3:11.62 (1:39.66)                                        
 23 Berthiaume, Ally R        13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:15.24  
                1:36.71   3:15.24 (1:38.53)                                        
 24 Petracco, Jerelyn M       14 West Florida-FL                3:16.22  
                1:36.14   3:16.22 (1:40.08)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, Caitlin R      13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:23.87  
                1:40.91   3:23.87 (1:42.96)                                        
 26 Booth, Emily S            13 Tampa Bay-FL                   3:28.51  
                1:41.62   3:28.51 (1:46.89)                                        
 -- Lewin, Sarah G            13 TBB-FL                              NS  
 -- Phillips, Cori            13 TBB-FL                              NS  
 -- Whitworth, Melissa M      13 Greater Tampa-FL                    NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birk, Francisco J         14 West Florida-FL                2:32.26  
                1:10.38   2:32.26 (1:21.88)                                        
  2 Olson, Tim D              14 Team New Tampa-FL              2:41.01  
                1:13.81   2:41.01 (1:27.20)                                        
  3 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 Team New Tampa-FL              2:43.31  
                1:18.47   2:43.31 (1:24.84)                                        
  4 Moguel, Andres M          14 Temple Terrace-FL              2:43.63  
                1:19.92   2:43.63 (1:23.71)                                        
  5 Coghlan, Keith J          14 West Florida-FL                2:50.09  
                1:18.62   2:50.09 (1:31.47)                                        
  6 Lain, Zachary S           13 Clearwater-FL                  2:53.72  
                1:22.81   2:53.72 (1:30.91)                                        
  7 Gagne, Sam J              13 Tampa Bay-FL                   2:53.99  
                1:28.10   2:53.99 (1:25.89)                                        
  8 Ritz, Pieter K            13 Gulf Coast-FL                  2:54.12  
                1:24.59   2:54.12 (1:29.53)                                        
  9 Gauzen, William A         14 West Florida-FL                3:00.97  
                1:22.27   3:00.97 (1:38.70)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Paul M           14 West Florida-FL                3:10.41  
                1:36.29   3:10.41 (1:34.12)                                        
 11 Anderson, Joel C          14 Gulf Coast-FL                  3:12.66  
                1:32.86   3:12.66 (1:39.80)                                        
 12 Fryer, James D            13 Clearwater-FL                  3:41.74  
                1:42.88   3:41.74 (1:58.86)                                        
 13 Dague, Alex W             13 Tampa Bay-FL                   4:02.46  
                1:58.49   4:02.46 (2:03.97)                                        
 
Event 67  Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   9:46.69  
                1:11.12   2:24.60 (1:13.48)   3:38.40 (1:13.80)   4:52.29 (1:13.89)
      6:06.64 (1:14.35)   7:21.09 (1:14.45)   8:35.29 (1:14.20)   9:46.69 (1:11.40)
  2 Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                        10:00.00  
                1:10.94   2:26.08 (1:15.14)   3:41.36 (1:15.28)   4:57.00 (1:15.64)
      6:13.30 (1:16.30)   7:29.69 (1:16.39)   8:45.92 (1:16.23)  10:00.00 (1:14.08)
  3 Mesa, Laura A             12 Tampa Bay-FL                  10:01.40  
                1:11.52   2:27.14 (1:15.62)   3:42.38 (1:15.24)   4:58.37 (1:15.99)
      6:14.80 (1:16.43)   7:32.05 (1:17.25)   8:48.40 (1:16.35)  10:01.40 (1:13.00)
  4 Shawah, Alana M           17 Temple Terrace-FL             10:01.48  
                1:11.46   2:26.84 (1:15.38)   3:41.96 (1:15.12)   4:58.25 (1:16.29)
      6:14.65 (1:16.40)   7:31.55 (1:16.90)   8:48.12 (1:16.57)  10:01.48 (1:13.36)
  5 Wells, Noel E             19 SPA-FL                        10:16.20  
                1:12.97   2:29.19 (1:16.22)   3:46.70 (1:17.51)   5:04.75 (1:18.05)
      6:22.71 (1:17.96)   7:40.68 (1:17.97)   8:58.73 (1:18.05)  10:16.20 (1:17.47)
  6 Tatko, Sarah R            15 Gulf Coast-FL                 10:30.57  
                1:13.56   2:32.05 (1:18.49)   3:51.02 (1:18.97)   5:09.99 (1:18.97)
      6:29.72 (1:19.73)   7:51.49 (1:21.77)   9:12.23 (1:20.74)  10:30.57 (1:18.34)
  7 Dickerson, Jaime L        15 Team New Tampa-FL             10:32.98  
                1:12.68   2:30.54 (1:17.86)   3:49.53 (1:18.99)   5:09.23 (1:19.70)
      6:29.85 (1:20.62)   7:51.26 (1:21.41)   9:13.06 (1:21.80)  10:32.98 (1:19.92)
  8 Roka, Lyndsey E           12 Gulf Coast-FL                 10:39.40  
                1:14.57   2:33.74 (1:19.17)   3:55.04 (1:21.30)   5:16.25 (1:21.21)
      6:36.78 (1:20.53)   7:57.77 (1:20.99)   9:19.13 (1:21.36)  10:39.40 (1:20.27)
  9 Erickson, Jackie T        15 Gulf Coast-FL                 10:47.07  
                1:14.99   2:35.77 (1:20.78)   3:56.64 (1:20.87)   5:18.95 (1:22.31)
      6:41.58 (1:22.63)   8:04.50 (1:22.92)   9:26.83 (1:22.33)  10:47.07 (1:20.24)
 -- Brancaccio, Dan S         15 Gulf Coast-FL                 X9:23.39  
                1:05.91   2:16.56 (1:10.65)   3:27.61 (1:11.05)   4:39.36 (1:11.75)
      5:50.83 (1:11.47)   7:02.57 (1:11.74)   8:13.81 (1:11.24)   9:23.39 (1:09.58)
 -- Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                        X9:35.45  
                1:09.01   2:20.52 (1:11.51)   3:33.53 (1:13.01)   4:46.37 (1:12.84)
      5:58.99 (1:12.62)   7:11.03 (1:12.04)   8:23.63 (1:12.60)   9:35.45 (1:11.82)
 -- Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                        X9:41.42  
                1:08.80   2:20.71 (1:11.91)   3:33.71 (1:13.00)   4:47.12 (1:13.41)
      6:00.61 (1:13.49)   7:15.15 (1:14.54)   8:29.31 (1:14.16)   9:41.42 (1:12.11)
 -- Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 Gulf Coast-FL                 X9:46.15  
                1:09.61   2:23.50 (1:13.89)   3:38.33 (1:14.83)   4:52.99 (1:14.66)
      6:07.45 (1:14.46)   7:22.29 (1:14.84)   8:36.24 (1:13.95)   9:46.15 (1:09.91)
 -- Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                  X9:49.78  
                1:09.47   2:24.22 (1:14.75)   3:39.14 (1:14.92)   4:53.84 (1:14.70)
      6:08.16 (1:14.32)   7:23.12 (1:14.96)   8:37.72 (1:14.60)   9:49.78 (1:12.06)
 -- Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                        X9:52.98  
                1:12.02   2:26.91 (1:14.89)   3:41.82 (1:14.91)   4:56.37 (1:14.55)
      6:10.64 (1:14.27)   7:25.16 (1:14.52)   8:39.71 (1:14.55)   9:52.98 (1:13.27)
 -- Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 Gulf Coast-FL                X10:15.12  
                1:13.86   2:31.54 (1:17.68)   3:51.13 (1:19.59)   5:10.48 (1:19.35)
      6:28.75 (1:18.27)   7:46.76 (1:18.01)   9:02.16 (1:15.40)  10:15.12 (1:12.96)
 -- Morrow, Brynn C           14 Gulf Coast-FL                X10:15.62  
                1:11.83   2:27.61 (1:15.78)   3:44.37 (1:16.76)   5:02.08 (1:17.71)
      6:20.89 (1:18.81)   7:40.30 (1:19.41)   8:59.46 (1:19.16)  10:15.62 (1:16.16)
 -- Francis, Amanda C         13 Tampa Bay-FL                 X10:28.90  
                1:16.54   2:37.30 (1:20.76)   3:57.47 (1:20.17)   5:16.90 (1:19.43)
      6:35.98 (1:19.08)   7:55.06 (1:19.08)   9:14.20 (1:19.14)  10:28.90 (1:14.70)
 -- Dickerson, Kelly N        11 Team New Tampa-FL            X10:32.12  
                1:14.69   2:34.01 (1:19.32)   3:53.53 (1:19.52)   5:13.33 (1:19.80)
      6:33.47 (1:20.14)   7:52.80 (1:19.33)   9:13.22 (1:20.42)  10:32.12 (1:18.90)
 -- Rossi, Ashley C           11 Tampa Bay-FL                 X10:57.54  
                1:16.46   2:39.38 (1:22.92)   4:01.98 (1:22.60)   5:25.53 (1:23.55)
      6:48.92 (1:23.39)   8:12.54 (1:23.62)   9:36.29 (1:23.75)  10:57.54 (1:21.25)
 -- Albion, Jake M            12 Gulf Coast-FL                X10:58.36  
                1:16.95   2:39.31 (1:22.36)   4:02.47 (1:23.16)   5:26.57 (1:24.10)
      6:50.67 (1:24.10)   8:14.42 (1:23.75)   9:37.81 (1:23.39)  10:58.36 (1:20.55)
 -- Dolan, Casey              12 Temple Terrace-FL            X10:59.56  
                1:16.69   2:39.44 (1:22.75)   4:02.56 (1:23.12)   5:26.49 (1:23.93)
      6:50.56 (1:24.07)   8:14.14 (1:23.58)   9:38.10 (1:23.96)  10:59.56 (1:21.46)
 -- Porter, Trey M            16 Gulf Coast-FL                      XNS  
 -- Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                             SCR  
 -- Gardella, Travis J        13 Gulf Coast-FL                      SCR  
 -- Blazuk, Andrew C          14 West Florida-FL                    SCR  
 -- Huffman, Abby M           11 Gulf Coast-FL                      SCR  
 
Event 68  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brancaccio, Dan S         15 Gulf Coast-FL                  9:23.39  
                1:05.91   2:16.56 (1:10.65)   3:27.61 (1:11.05)   4:39.36 (1:11.75)
      5:50.83 (1:11.47)   7:02.57 (1:11.74)   8:13.81 (1:11.24)   9:23.39 (1:09.58)
 -- Porter, Trey M            16 Gulf Coast-FL                       NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:51.69
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         9:41.42  
                1:08.80   2:20.71 (1:11.91)   3:33.71 (1:13.00)   4:47.12 (1:13.41)
      6:00.61 (1:13.49)   7:15.15 (1:14.54)   8:29.31 (1:14.16)   9:41.42 (1:12.11)
  2 Morrow, Brynn C           14 Gulf Coast-FL                 10:15.62  
                1:11.83   2:27.61 (1:15.78)   3:44.37 (1:16.76)   5:02.08 (1:17.71)
      6:20.89 (1:18.81)   7:40.30 (1:19.41)   8:59.46 (1:19.16)  10:15.62 (1:16.16)
  3 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tampa Bay-FL                  10:28.90  
                1:16.54   2:37.30 (1:20.76)   3:57.47 (1:20.17)   5:16.90 (1:19.43)
      6:35.98 (1:19.08)   7:55.06 (1:19.08)   9:14.20 (1:19.14)  10:28.90 (1:14.70)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:35.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         9:35.45  
                1:09.01   2:20.52 (1:11.51)   3:33.53 (1:13.01)   4:46.37 (1:12.84)
      5:58.99 (1:12.62)   7:11.03 (1:12.04)   8:23.63 (1:12.60)   9:35.45 (1:11.82)
  2 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 Gulf Coast-FL                  9:46.15  
                1:09.61   2:23.50 (1:13.89)   3:38.33 (1:14.83)   4:52.99 (1:14.66)
      6:07.45 (1:14.46)   7:22.29 (1:14.84)   8:36.24 (1:13.95)   9:46.15 (1:09.91)
  3 Curnutte, Levi B          14 Tampa Bay-FL                   9:49.78  
                1:09.47   2:24.22 (1:14.75)   3:39.14 (1:14.92)   4:53.84 (1:14.70)
      6:08.16 (1:14.32)   7:23.12 (1:14.96)   8:37.72 (1:14.60)   9:49.78 (1:12.06)
 -- Gardella, Travis J        13 Gulf Coast-FL                      SCR  
 -- Blazuk, Andrew C          14 West Florida-FL                    SCR  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 Gulf Coast-FL                 10:15.12  
                1:13.86   2:31.54 (1:17.68)   3:51.13 (1:19.59)   5:10.48 (1:19.35)
      6:28.75 (1:18.27)   7:46.76 (1:18.01)   9:02.16 (1:15.40)  10:15.12 (1:12.96)
  2 Dickerson, Kelly N        11 Team New Tampa-FL             10:32.12  
                1:14.69   2:34.01 (1:19.32)   3:53.53 (1:19.52)   5:13.33 (1:19.80)
      6:33.47 (1:20.14)   7:52.80 (1:19.33)   9:13.22 (1:20.42)  10:32.12 (1:18.90)
  3 Rossi, Ashley C           11 Tampa Bay-FL                  10:57.54  
                1:16.46   2:39.38 (1:22.92)   4:01.98 (1:22.60)   5:25.53 (1:23.55)
      6:48.92 (1:23.39)   8:12.54 (1:23.62)   9:36.29 (1:23.75)  10:57.54 (1:21.25)
  4 Dolan, Casey              12 Temple Terrace-FL             10:59.56  
                1:16.69   2:39.44 (1:22.75)   4:02.56 (1:23.12)   5:26.49 (1:23.93)
      6:50.56 (1:24.07)   8:14.14 (1:23.58)   9:38.10 (1:23.96)  10:59.56 (1:21.46)
 -- Fister, Sarah K           12 Bayou-LA                            NS  
 -- Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                             SCR  
 -- Huffman, Abby M           11 Gulf Coast-FL                      SCR  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                         9:52.98  
                1:12.02   2:26.91 (1:14.89)   3:41.82 (1:14.91)   4:56.37 (1:14.55)
      6:10.64 (1:14.27)   7:25.16 (1:14.52)   8:39.71 (1:14.55)   9:52.98 (1:13.27)
  2 Albion, Jake M            12 Gulf Coast-FL                 10:58.36  
                1:16.95   2:39.31 (1:22.36)   4:02.47 (1:23.16)   5:26.57 (1:24.10)
      6:50.67 (1:24.10)   8:14.42 (1:23.75)   9:37.81 (1:23.39)  10:58.36 (1:20.55)