Licensed To: Dunedin Aquatic Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 PM 9/14/2003 Page 1
7th Annual Sweet September Swim Meet - 9/12/2003 to 9/14/2003
Individual Rankings - Through Event 138
6 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Perrotti, Morgan 6 DAC-FL 31
2 Hubbard, MACKENZIE 6 ELW-FL 26
2 Spilman, Emma R 6 CYC-FL 26
4 Pickrem, Sydney 6 ELW-FL 20
5 Linton, Danielle 6 TBAY-FL 12
6 Hunter, Jordan 6 TBB-FL 11
7 Scott, Katie 6 TBAY-FL 9
8 Smith, Annika B 6 STAC-FL 6
9 Osley, Emily 6 TBAY-FL 4
10 Lawson, Sunni J 5 TBAY-FL 2
11 Blatz, Megan M 5 UNAE-FL 1
6 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Lombardo, Michael J 6 DAC-FL 34
2 Croy, Spencer 6 TBAY-FL 30
3 Belcik, Andrew 5 ELW-FL 19
4 Hoiles, Zachary N 6 UNAE-FL 15
4 Hammond, Maxx 6 ELW-FL 15
6 Morgan, Jake 6 ELW-FL 12
7 Irwin, Mitch 5 ELW-FL 5
8 Hazama, Peyton 5 ELW-FL 1
8 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Haas, Aubrey M 8 DAC-FL 65
2 Finke, Autumn 8 DAC-FL 61
3 Thatch, Nicole A 8 STAC-FL 45
4 Finke, Summer 7 DAC-FL 33
5 Hughes, Sarah E 8 STAC-FL 21
6 Whyte, Holly 8 UNAD-FL 16
7 Taddeo, Jenna E 8 CAT-FL 14
7 Germain, Katie 8 TBAY-FL 14
9 Bishop, Sheridan 8 WFLA-FL 11
10 Hubbard, Chloe 8 ELW-FL 10
11 Hoiles, Alexandra K 7 UNAE-FL 9
12 Perrotti, Morgan 6 DAC-FL 6
13 Katz, Taylor A 8 TBB-FL 5
13 Quach, Megan 8 WDST-FL 5
13 Blatz, Samantha N 8 UNAE-FL 5
16 Brunker, Jordan M 8 UNAE-FL 4
16 Matuska, Katie 8 ELW-FL 4
18 Roper, Hannah J 8 CAT-FL 2
19 Kimble, Madison 8 TBAY-FL 1
19 Schillo, Megan 8 TBB-FL 1
19 Maunus, Emily 7 DAC-FL 1
8 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Ackerman, Trevor 8 ELW-FL 61
2 Strominger, Troy 8 ELW-FL 55
3 Davis, Nicholas C 8 CAT-FL 46
4 Smith, Kevin M 8 STAC-FL 32
5 Colley, Nikolas 8 TBAY-FL 30
6 Lawson, Tripp 7 TBAY-FL 18
7 Spilman, Clayton A 8 CYC-FL 17
7 Kimura, Kent 8 WDST-FL 17
9 Kimura, Kyle 7 WDST-FL 13
10 McMahon, Connor 8 ELW-FL 12
11 Perez, David 7 TBAY-FL 11
12 Arnett, DJ 8 TNTY-FL 9
13 Uselis, Taylor 7 ELW-FL 6
14 Kelly, Tommy R 7 STAC-FL 5
10 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 UNAC-NT 82
2 Rossi, Megan C 10 UNCA-FL 66
3 Spencer, Halee 10 TBAY-FL 63
4 Buckley, Kelsey R 9 DAC-FL 49
5 Moore, April 9 TBAY-FL 36
6 Ayala, Jessica L 10 UNCA-FL 26
7 Kuethe, Blair 10 TBAY-FL 24
8 Rossi, Kathleen J 9 UNCA-FL 17
9 Frazier, Taylor 10 ELW-FL 9
10 Grace, Courtney A 10 CAT-FL 6
10 O'Connor, Ann A 9 STAC-FL 6
12 Wegner, Jacqueline G 9 STAC-FL 5
12 Leibrecht, Caroline I 10 DAC-FL 5
14 Sylvester, Kaylin M 10 TNTY-FL 3
14 West, Jenny 10 TBB-FL 3
14 Stumpf, Kaitlin 10 TBAY-FL 3
17 Crapser, Kaley 9 HOT-FL 2
18 Matuska, Nicole 10 ELW-FL 1
18 Sox, Kelly E 10 TBAY-FL 1
10 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Davis, Matthew J 10 CAT-FL 79
2 Geschke, Joey 10 TBAY-FL 68
3 Perrotti, Zachary M 9 DAC-FL 48 50 .
4 Thatch, Eric 10 STAC-FL 38
5 Kelly, John 10 STAC-FL 35
6 Haas, Justin T 10 DAC-FL 26 50 .
7 Wei, Cody L 10 TNTY-FL 23
8 Rodgers, Joel Douglas 10 CAT-FL 20
9 Hunt, Gavin H 10 TBAY-FL 18
10 Brown, Jared D 9 CYC-FL 17
11 Olson, Matt S 9 STAC-FL 11
12 Sullivan, Scott A 10 UNAS-FL 5
12 Tomlin, Matt 10 WFLA-FL 5
14 Sox, Mark A 10 TBAY-FL 4
15 Andrade, John 10 TBAY-FL 3
15 Preston, Luke 10 STAC-FL 3
17 Strominger, Troy 8 ELW-FL 1
17 Koser, Troy 9 WFLA-FL 1
11-12 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Margalis, Melanie 11 TBAY-FL 74
2 Miller, Monica D 12 TBB-FL 60
3 Rossi, Ashley C 11 UNCA-FL 53 50 .
4 Burns, Rachel 12 STAC-FL 53
5 Jordan, Laura M 12 TBB-FL 35
6 Sandkuhl, Summer 12 TBAY-FL 27
7 Sienkiewicz, Katie 11 TBAY-FL 20
8 Blatt, Andrea 12 TBB-FL 19
9 Gutberlet, Allison E 12 STAC-FL 16
10 Latimer, Emily J 12 TBAY-FL 11
11 McGeehan, Mary Alice 11 TBAY-FL 9 50 .
12 Kerr, Kristen 11 ELW-FL 9
13 Brown, Jordan L 11 CYC-FL 7
13 French, Allyson E 11 TBAY-FL 7
15 Witkowski, Sara J 12 STAC-FL 3
16 McNichol, Ashley L 12 DAC-FL 1
16 Mara, Janet A 12 DAC-FL 1
16 Wilshire, Maci L 12 TBAY-FL 1
11-12 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Donnelly, Vincent J 12 TBAY-FL 78
2 Moore, Eric 12 TBAY-FL 67
3 Centanni, Michael 12 TBAY-FL 57
3 Mertens, Christopher 12 TBAY-FL 57
5 Lombardo, Tony W 12 DAC-FL 38
6 Sheffield, Barrett 12 TBAY-FL 29
7 Castagna, CA 12 CAT-FL 12
7 Tamposi, Joe 11 HOT-FL 12
9 Tsagaris, Stephen J 11 CAT-FL 10
10 Chambers, Justin R 12 DAC-FL 9
11 Sheets, Matt 11 ELW-FL 8
12 Short, Chris 11 TBAY-FL 7
13 Solomon, Matt 11 TBAY-FL 6
14 Russo, L.J. 11 DAC-FL 5 50 .
15 Furlong, Cody 12 TBAY-FL 4
16 Jones, Wesley T 12 TBB-FL 2 50 .
17 Preston, Matthew A 12 TBB-FL 1
13-14 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Cooke, Taylor 14 HOT-FL 60
2 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 14 TBAY-FL 54
3 McGeehan, Elizabeth 13 TBAY-FL 49
4 Latimer, Casie L 13 TBAY-FL 46
5 Blatt, Alex 14 TBB-FL 36 50 .
6 Hofacker, Catherine M 13 DAC-FL 33
7 Lewin, Sarah G 13 TBB-FL 27
8 Francis, Amanda 13 TBAY-FL 26 50 .
9 Schaefer, Jordan N 13 DAC-FL 22 50 .
10 West, Alyson W 14 TBB-FL 20 50 .
11 Oliveri, Kara 13 TBAY-FL 14
12 Norton, Marie 13 HOT-FL 8
13 Wolfe, Kristina 13 TBAY-FL 6
13 Swartz, Jillian 14 HOT-FL 6
15 Phillips, Cori A 13 TBB-FL 5
16 Alidina, Suzanne 13 DAC-FL 4
16 Johnson, Laura 14 TBAY-FL 4
18 Booth, Emily 13 TBAY-FL 3
13-14 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Jordan, Jonathan D 13 TBB-FL 78
2 Mattina, Kevin 13 ELW-FL 57
3 Stumpf, Matt 13 TBAY-FL 53
4 Dague, Alex 13 TBAY-FL 23 50 .
5 Brown, Matthew J 14 DAC-FL 19
6 Samuel, Henry W 13 DAC-FL 18
7 Colson, Andrew 13 HOT-FL 15 50 .
8 Tamposi, Lou 13 HOT-FL 15
9 Bland, Micheal W 13 STAC-FL 4
Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Riley, Jenny 15 DAC-FL 65
2 Mesa, Laura 13 TBAY-FL 63
3 Rowda, Adrian 17 HOT-FL 35
4 Eash, Wendy E 17 DAC-FL 34
4 Surlis, India W 15 TBAY-FL 34
6 Miller, Erica D 17 TBB-FL 29
6 Dolan, Mara 15 TBAY-FL 29
8 Haley, Katie S 16 DAC-FL 23
9 Pepe, Kristen 15 HOT-FL 15
9 Wilshire, Tiffani 15 TBAY-FL 15
11 Johnson, Kaley 17 HOT-FL 13
12 Kuestner, Kristina A 18 DAC-FL 11
13 Mullen, Megan 16 HOT-FL 10
13 Seger, Katherine A 16 DAC-FL 10
15 Latimer, Casie L 13 TBAY-FL 9
16 Buckley, Kristen 15 DAC-FL 6
17 Wilshire, Maci L 12 TBAY-FL 2
17 Sykes, Kelly L 13 TBAY-FL 2
17 Brinkman, Meagan 17 TBAY-FL 2
20 Loucks, Kendra 15 DAC-FL 1
Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Betz, Scott 15 TBAY-FL 51
2 Sipe, Brad 15 TBAY-FL 50
3 Lombardo, Tommy R 15 DAC-FL 48
4 Norton, Andrew 17 HOT-FL 47
5 Chia, Nei-Kuan 26 UNAT-FL 45
6 Escalante, Alex 15 DAC-FL 23
7 Bingham, Robert D 43 CYC-FL 19
7 Mason, Nick 17 TBAY-FL 19
9 Toward, Brett 17 TBAY-FL 18
10 Brown, Nick 17 DAC-FL 17
11 Norton, Nick 15 HOT-FL 12
12 Wilson, Chris 15 TBB-FL 10
13 Chambers, Kevin 16 DAC-FL 6
13 Holland, Theodore 16 TBB-FL 6
15 Epperson, Tyler 18 TBB-FL 4