Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          St Pete Aquatic & Total Team Wares - 9/26/2003 to 9/28/2003          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                                2:05.22        
     1) Daniels, Tobie M 12             2) Piper, Lauren C 11             
     3) Raybon, Raquel M 11             4) Harrington, Marissa K 12       
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)     1:38.74 (31.10)     2:05.22 (26.48)
  2 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                             2:05.76        
     1) Wieckowski, Joanna 12           2) Schmidt, Kelsie A 12           
     3) Schmidt, Paige M 12             4) Farrington, Myah S 12          
                  33.29     1:07.30 (34.01)     1:37.62 (30.32)     2:05.76 (28.14)
  3 Swim Florida-FL  'A'                                        2:08.58        
     1) Blassneck, Wesley M 12          2) Modglin, Amy L 12              
     3) Farhat, Louisa 11               4) Black, Erin R 12               
                  34.33     1:07.91 (33.58)   2:08.58 (1:00.67)                    
  4 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'B'                           2:09.32        
     1) Crankshaw, Jennifer C 11        2) Stickney, Melanie J 12         
     3) McKeon, Casey S 11              4) Frehling, Kaitlin M 11         
                  33.92     1:09.56 (35.64)     1:41.24 (31.68)     2:09.32 (28.08)
  5 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'B'                                2:10.51        
     1) Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C 11        2) Lightbourn, McKayla M 11       
     3) Bessire, Jessica R 12           4) Bone, Cayman A 11              
                  33.80     1:10.39 (36.59)     1:41.97 (31.58)     2:10.51 (28.54)
  6 Swim Florida-FL  'B'                                        2:17.93        
     1) Gross, Cassie A 11              2) Burfield, Taylor S 12          
     3) Todd, Christina L 11            4) Burfield, Chandler L 12        
                  35.46     1:14.88 (39.42)     1:56.31 (41.43)     2:17.93 (21.62)
  7 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                      2:18.72        
     1) Cardy, Christina R 12           2) Boucher, Mary 11               
     3) Metka, Kristine M 12            4) Caldwell, MACKENZIE K 11       
                  34.88     1:21.94 (47.06)     1:47.50 (25.56)     2:18.72 (31.22)
  8 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'C'                           2:18.75        
     1) Shea, Rachel A 11               2) Snyder, Elyse M 11             
     3) Daniel, Lindsay M 12            4) Newfield, Sidney M 11          
                  35.44     1:16.57 (41.13)     1:49.24 (32.67)     2:18.75 (29.51)
  9 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'B'                             2:20.29        
     1) Grace, Kelly M 12               2) Katopis, Kristina A 11         
     3) Savona, Chelsea L 11            4) Compton, Angelica 11           
                  34.28     1:14.37 (40.09)     1:48.31 (33.94)     2:20.29 (31.98)
 10 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:24.14        
     1) Latimer, Emily J 12             2) Francis, Valerie E 11          
     3) McGeehan, Mary Alice A 11       4) Margalis, Melanie A 11         
                  35.59     1:23.23 (47.64)     2:02.28 (39.05)     2:24.14 (21.86)
 11 South Tampa Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                            2:29.22        
     1) Ryals, Caroline E 12            2) DeMesa, Taylor P 11            
     3) Anderson, Meg P 12              4) Cappello, Anne L 11            
                  38.72     1:21.72 (43.00)     1:52.75 (31.03)     2:29.22 (36.47)
 12 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:30.35        
     1) Nelson, Allison L 11            2) Anderson, Lauren M 12          
     3) Zayas, Brittany A 11            4) Owens, Caitlin N 11            
                  32.87     1:20.22 (47.35)     1:55.77 (35.55)     2:30.35 (34.58)
 13 Swim Florida-FL  'C'                                        2:36.57        
     1) Stublen, Emily A 11             2) Palmer, Jillian G 12           
     3) Cotugno, Meghan L 11            4) Nielsen, Michelle A A 12       
                  40.29     1:25.10 (44.81)   2:36.57 (1:11.47)                    
 -- Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Gadowry, Michelle E 12          2) McCaw, Jackie M 12             
     3) Huffman, Abby M 11              4) Ortega, Gabrielle M 11         
                  34.00     1:11.40 (37.40)     1:40.83 (29.43)          DQ (27.99)
 -- Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                                DQ        
     1) Romano, Megan R 12              2) Rorer, Tracy H 12              
     3) Krauss, Kelsey M 12             4) Brown, Katie M 12              
                  28.46     1:00.21 (31.75)     1:28.34 (28.13)          DQ (25.85)
 -- Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'D'                                NS        
     1) Johnson, Brie A 12              2) Mooren, Heather A 12           
     3) Favero, Ashley E 12             4) Swann, Chelsea L 12            
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                      2:10.56        
     1) Smith, Ryan J 12                2) Caldwell, Casey T 12           
     3) Birk, Antonio R 11              4) Thompson, Matthew R 11         
                  37.21     1:12.72 (35.51)     1:41.89 (29.17)     2:10.56 (28.67)
  2 Clearwater AquaticsTeam-FL  'A'                             2:14.65        
     1) Hawkins, Jordan W 12            2) Taddeo, Jonathan D 11          
     3) Stearns, Wes T 11               4) Tsagaris, Stephen P 11         
                  31.96     1:08.58 (36.62)     1:42.72 (34.14)     2:14.65 (31.93)
  3 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                                2:15.29        
     1) Rauch, Marty W 11               2) Bugatti, Kavanaugh C 11        
     3) Kadibhai, Mufaddal A 11         4) Drier, Chris J 11              
                  33.12     1:15.01 (41.89)     1:45.92 (30.91)     2:15.29 (29.37)
  4 Brandon Swim & Tennis-FL  'B'                               2:15.84        
     1) Bukaweski, Jacob T 11           2) Bandi, Eddie 11                
     3) Woodcock, Brian T 11            4) McNamara, Brendan P 12         
                  34.96     1:12.82 (37.86)     1:45.52 (32.70)     2:15.84 (30.32)
  5 Swim Florida-FL  'A'                                        2:23.60        
     1) Swanbeck, Robert J 11           2) Stephenson, Harry C 11         
     3) Nunez, Jonathan W 11            4) Williams, Ryan P 11            
                  36.07     1:18.60 (42.53)     1:51.51 (32.91)     2:23.60 (32.09)
 -- South Tampa Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                                 NS        
     1) McLean, Robby D 11              2) Winship, Charles A 11          
     3) Marston, Byrne W 11             4) Militello, Michael G 11        
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Brittany R         16 Tbay-FL                          25.27        
  2 King, Victoria A          15 SPA-FL                           25.30        
  3 Brands, Daniela R         16 SPA-FL                           25.65        
  4 Bardin, Jesse L           15 SPA-FL                           25.89        
  5 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                           26.04        
  6 Guyler, Jennifer L        15 Cat-FL                           26.77        
  7 Bauza, Colleen E          15 SPA-FL                           26.78        
  8 Sanchez, Lauren K         15 SPA-FL                           27.17        
  9 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                           27.28        
 10 Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                           27.43        
 11 Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                          27.49        
 12 Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                           27.63        
 13 Hamashin, Chelsea E       15 Blue Wave-FL                     28.39        
 14 Harman, Krystal J         15 Tbay-FL                          28.40        
 15 Davis, Lindsey J          15 GCST-FL                          28.46        
 16 Cameron, Jessica C        17 Swim-FL                          28.47        
 17 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                     28.60        
 18 McClenathan, Kelly A      15 SPA-FL                           28.68        
 19 Brice, Bobbie M           17 Tbay-FL                          28.75        
 20 Stevens, Katelynn A A     17 Cat-FL                           28.76        
 21 Learned, Kelly A          15 Swim-FL                          28.80        
 22 Tatko, Sarah R            16 GCST-FL                          29.15        
 23 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                     29.21        
 24 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                     29.33        
 25 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                           29.42        
 26 Tatko, Amanda M           16 GCST-FL                          30.17        
 27 Mooren, Samantha M        15 SPA-FL                           30.20        
 28 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tbay-FL                          30.24        
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       11 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Beeman, Dusty A           16 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Nunez, Amanda R           17 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Raybon, Lexy M             8 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Nunez, Brittney N         16 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Mohring, Avery             7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                           22.94        
  2 Gleason, Nick S           17 Swim-FL                          23.49        
  3 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                           23.79        
  4 Harris, Joel P            16 Tbay-FL                          24.41        
  5 Carriere, David L         17 Swim-FL                          24.55        
  6 Stoddard, Andy M          16 SPA-FL                           25.07        
  7 Stublen, Kyle W           15 Swim-FL                          25.14        
  8 Mertens, Andrew J         15 Tbay-FL                          25.25        
  9 Freeborn, Derek A         16 Blue Wave-FL                     25.26        
 10 Olson, Andrew X           17 Tbay-FL                          25.40        
 11 Todd, Matt J              15 Swim-FL                          25.42        
 12 Newfield, John-Paul       15 SPA-FL                           25.59        
 13 Weber, Bobby J            17 Swim-FL                          28.53        
 14 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                          34.19        
 -- Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Dolphin, Peter G          15 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Claude, Danny M           17 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Nolan, Daniel A           16 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Meyer, Jarryd A           16 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Griffis, Chris S          18 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Kauderman, Jim E          16 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                          25.47        
  2 Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                          25.52        
  3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                          25.57        
  4 Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                           25.93        
  5 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                           26.33        
  6 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                           26.72        
  7 Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                          26.94        
  8 Glover, Alex E            13 Blue Wave-FL                     27.01        
  9 McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                          27.10        
 10 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                   27.11        
 11 Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                          27.18        
 12 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                           27.31        
 13 Linton, Laura             14 SPA-FL                           27.37        
 13 Latimer, Casie L          13 Tbay-FL                          27.37        
 15 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                   27.42        
 16 Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                          27.53        
 17 Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                           27.59        
 18 Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                           27.74        
 18 Clark, Kelsey B           14 SYS-FL                           27.74        
 20 Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                          27.79        
 21 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                   28.07        
 22 Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                          28.29        
 23 Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                           28.35        
 24 Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                           28.38        
 25 McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                          28.42        
 26 Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                           28.46        
 27 Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                          28.52        
 28 Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                          28.57        
 29 Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                          28.61        
 30 Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                          28.89        
 31 Marston, Bette H          14 STAT-FL                          29.10        
 32 Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                           29.13        
 33 Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                          29.22        
 33 Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tbay-FL                          29.22        
 35 Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                          29.26        
 36 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                   29.55        
 37 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                          29.63        
 37 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                          29.63        
 39 Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                          29.64        
 39 Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                       29.64        
 41 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                           29.76        
 41 McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                           29.76        
 43 Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                       30.17        
 44 Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                          30.28        
 45 Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                           30.53        
 46 Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                           30.69        
 47 Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                           30.87        
 48 Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                          31.81        
 49 Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                           31.97        
 49 Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                          31.97        
 51 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                   32.05        
 52 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                          32.27        
 53 Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                          32.67        
 54 Rodway, Emily H           13 GCST-FL                          36.78        
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                              DQ        
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                          23.44        
  2 Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                          24.46        
  3 Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                          24.51        
  4 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                   24.64        
  5 Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL               24.74        
  6 Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                           24.85        
  7 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                           24.94        
  8 Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                          25.13        
  9 Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                          25.68        
 10 Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                           25.71        
 11 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                          25.72        
 12 Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                           25.86        
 13 Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL               26.49        
 14 Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                          27.47        
 15 Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                          27.88        
 16 Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                           27.90        
 17 Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                          28.19        
 18 Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                           28.50        
 19 Cleary, Jonathan B        14 SPA-FL                           28.52        
 20 Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                          28.58        
 21 Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                     30.43        
 22 Bardin, Robert C          13 SPA-FL                           32.20        
 23 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                           33.29        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Hoffman, Paul             14 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Megan R           12 SPA-FL                           25.08        
  2 Krauss, Kelsey M          12 SPA-FL                           25.33        
  3 Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                          25.88        
  4 Salce, Amy H              12 Una-Swim-FL                      26.12        
  5 Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                           26.46        
  6 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                           26.81        
  7 Margalis, Melanie A       11 Tbay-FL                          26.87        
  8 Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                           26.98        
  9 Blassneck, Wesley M       12 Swim-FL                          27.17        
  9 Anderson, Meg P           12 STAT-FL                          27.17        
 11 Stickney, Melanie J       12 SPA-FL                           27.29        
 12 Schmidt, Paige M          12 Cat-FL                           27.38        
 13 Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                          27.93        
 14 McKeon, Casey S           11 SPA-FL                           27.94        
 15 Cardy, Christina R        12 W. Florida Swim-FL               28.26        
 16 Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                           28.41        
 17 Piper, Lauren C           11 SYS-FL                           28.42        
 18 McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                          28.46        
 18 Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                           28.46        
 20 Myers, Caroiline M        11 Una-Cat-FL                       28.57        
 20 Farrington, Myah S        12 Cat-FL                           28.57        
 22 Rossi, Ashley C           11 Una-Cat-FL                       28.60        
 23 Grace, Kelly M            12 Cat-FL                           28.70        
 23 Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                   28.70        
 25 Dowling, Courtney S       12 SYS-FL                           28.90        
 25 Daniel, Lindsay M         12 SPA-FL                           28.90        
 27 Farhat, Louisa            11 Swim-FL                          29.16        
 28 Schmidt, Kelsie A         12 Cat-FL                           29.41        
 28 Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                          29.41        
 30 Todd, Christina L         11 Swim-FL                          29.54        
 31 Latimer, Emily J          12 Tbay-FL                          29.59        
 32 Burfield, Taylor S        12 Swim-FL                          29.63        
 33 Menendez, Sarah           11 ACTT-FL                          29.68        
 33 Perry, Kaycee J           12 SYS-FL                           29.68        
 35 Gross, Cassie A           11 Swim-FL                          29.69        
 36 Black, Erin R             12 Swim-FL                          29.90        
 36 Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                           29.90        
 38 Bone, Cayman A            11 SYS-FL                           29.97        
 38 Crankshaw, Jennifer C     11 SPA-FL                           29.97        
 40 Katopis, Kristina A       11 Cat-FL                           29.98        
 41 Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                          30.13        
 41 Evenson, Rebecca K        12 SYS-FL                           30.13        
 41 McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                          30.13        
 44 Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                           30.42        
 45 Shea, Rachel A            11 SPA-FL                           30.45        
 46 Burfield, Chandler L      12 Swim-FL                          30.65        
 47 Carlos, Sarah E           12 Blue Wave-FL                     30.68        
 48 Savona, Chelsea L         11 Cat-FL                           30.77        
 49 Cotugno, Meghan L         11 Swim-FL                          31.02        
 50 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                           31.10        
 51 Gromnicki, Ashly J        12 GCST-FL                          31.22        
 52 Marchese, Elizabeth A     12 SYS-FL                           31.24        
 53 Almanza, Deanna J         12 Blue Wave-FL                     31.26        
 54 Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                   31.56        
 55 Johnson, Brie A           12 SPA-FL                           31.90        
 56 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K     11 W. Florida Swim-FL               31.93        
 57 Compton, Angelica         11 Cat-FL                           31.94        
 58 Palmer, Jillian G         12 Swim-FL                          32.01        
 59 Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                          32.02        
 60 Ryals, Caroline E         12 STAT-FL                          32.10        
 61 Boucher, Mary             11 W. Florida Swim-FL               32.24        
 62 Snyder, Elyse M           11 SPA-FL                           32.48        
 63 Nielsen, Michelle A A     12 Swim-FL                          32.54        
 64 Logan, Carrie K           11 Blue Wave-FL                     32.70        
 65 Mackey, Brittany A        11 Carrollwood-FL                   33.32        
 66 Tucker, Ashleigh M        11 SYS-FL                           33.89        
 67 Carey, Katherine A        12 SYS-FL                           33.96        
 68 Gonzalez, Letty C         11 Swim-FL                          34.29        
 69 Owens, Caitlin N          11 Carrollwood-FL                   34.53        
 70 Nieder, Lauren E          12 SYS-FL                           35.38        
 71 Stublen, Emily A          11 Swim-FL                          35.41        
 72 DeMesa, Taylor P          11 STAT-FL                          35.60        
 73 Cappello, Anne L          11 STAT-FL                          38.09        
 74 Anderson, Lauren M        12 Carrollwood-FL                   38.54        
 75 Swann, Chelsea L          12 SPA-FL                           40.50        
 76 Mooren, Heather A         12 SPA-FL                           42.68        
 -- Kane, Casey E             11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       11 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Favero, Ashley E          12 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Perez, Pacharina          11 Una-Gcst-FL                         NS        
 -- Sienkiewicz, Katie O      11 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Wieckowski, Joanna        12 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Platau, Libby C           11 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Ryan, Faith F             11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                          26.51        
  2 Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                           26.55        
  3 Birk, Antonio R           11 W. Florida Swim-FL               26.78        
  4 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Tbay-FL                          27.28        
  5 Centanni, Michael         12 Tbay-FL                          27.31        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan W         11 Swim-FL                          27.42        
  7 Hawkins, Jordan W         12 Cat-FL                           27.56        
  8 Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                          27.74        
  9 Moore, Eric A             12 Tbay-FL                          27.85        
 10 Caldwell, Casey T         12 W. Florida Swim-FL               27.95        
 11 Woodcock, Brian T         11 Blue Wave-FL                     27.99        
 12 Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 SYS-FL                           28.36        
 13 Viana, Will S             12 Blue Wave-FL                     28.66        
 14 Rauch, Marty W            11 SYS-FL                           28.90        
 15 Taddeo, Jonathan D        11 Cat-FL                           29.11        
 16 Stearns, Wes T            11 Cat-FL                           29.17        
 17 Bandi, Eddie              11 Blue Wave-FL                     29.52        
 18 Swanbeck, Robert J        11 Swim-FL                          30.25        
 19 Bukaweski, Jacob T        11 Blue Wave-FL                     30.29        
 20 Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                          30.48        
 21 McNamara, Brendan P       12 Blue Wave-FL                     30.90        
 22 Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                          30.98        
 23 Gorman, Johnny R          11 W. Florida Swim-FL               31.04        
 24 Duffee, Kyle D            11 W. Florida Swim-FL               31.09        
 25 Drier, Chris J            11 SYS-FL                           31.51        
 26 Bugatti, Kavanaugh C      11 SYS-FL                           31.60        
 27 Smith, Ryan J             12 W. Florida Swim-FL               31.82        
 28 Williams, Ryan P          11 Swim-FL                          32.46        
 29 Gutierrez, Fernando F     11 SYS-FL                           32.69        
 30 Tsagaris, Stephen P       11 Cat-FL                           32.76        
 31 Cleary, Kyle C            11 SPA-FL                           35.10        
 32 Morrison, Neil N          12 Swim-FL                          35.54        
 33 Perry, Maxwell H          11 Blue Wave-FL                     36.89        
 -- McLean, Robby D           11 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Martin, Cameron B         12 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                     2:08.64        
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)     1:36.20 (33.65)     2:08.64 (32.44)
  2 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                         2:17.74        
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)     1:43.37 (36.33)     2:17.74 (34.37)
  3 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                         2:21.65        
                  33.28     1:09.80 (36.52)     1:46.50 (36.70)     2:21.65 (35.15)
  4 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                        2:23.63        
                  34.56     1:10.97 (36.41)     1:49.23 (38.26)     2:23.63 (34.40)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                        2:24.29        
                  34.55     1:11.65 (37.10)     1:47.94 (36.29)     2:24.29 (36.35)
  6 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                        2:25.32        
                  33.70     1:10.66 (36.96)     1:48.38 (37.72)     2:25.32 (36.94)
  7 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                        2:25.70        
                  31.63     1:08.12 (36.49)     1:47.62 (39.50)     2:25.70 (38.08)
  8 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                         2:25.90        
                  32.96     1:09.58 (36.62)     1:48.80 (39.22)     2:25.90 (37.10)
  9 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                         2:26.38        
                  32.58     1:09.30 (36.72)     1:49.30 (40.00)     2:26.38 (37.08)
 10 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                         2:26.73        
                  34.13     1:11.72 (37.59)     1:49.67 (37.95)     2:26.73 (37.06)
 11 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                         2:28.91        
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)     1:50.85 (39.06)     2:28.91 (38.06)
 12 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                         2:30.27        
                  34.52     1:12.57 (38.05)     1:51.94 (39.37)     2:30.27 (38.33)
 13 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                     2:31.68        
                  33.85     1:13.11 (39.26)     1:53.25 (40.14)     2:31.68 (38.43)
 14 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                        2:34.54        
                  33.09     1:12.47 (39.38)     1:54.85 (42.38)     2:34.54 (39.69)
 15 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                         2:36.96        
                  34.49     1:14.88 (40.39)     1:56.25 (41.37)     2:36.96 (40.71)
 16 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                         2:37.84        
                  36.87     1:19.81 (42.94)     2:01.76 (41.95)     2:37.84 (36.08)
 17 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                        2:38.54        
 18 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                        2:39.49        
                  36.02     1:17.51 (41.49)     2:00.59 (43.08)     2:39.49 (38.90)
 19 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                        2:39.55        
                  37.31     1:18.59 (41.28)     2:00.21 (41.62)     2:39.55 (39.34)
 20 Garcia, Jacque M          10 SYS-FL                         2:40.11        
                  37.90     1:18.57 (40.67)     2:00.86 (42.29)     2:40.11 (39.25)
 21 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                         2:41.11        
                  35.07     1:16.62 (41.55)     2:00.15 (43.53)     2:41.11 (40.96)
 22 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                        2:41.29        
                  36.54     1:19.17 (42.63)     2:02.06 (42.89)     2:41.29 (39.23)
 23 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                         2:41.86        
                  35.67     1:16.58 (40.91)     1:58.93 (42.35)     2:41.86 (42.93)
 24 Grace, Courtney A         10 Cat-FL                         2:42.09        
 25 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                         2:42.86        
                  35.48     1:17.06 (41.58)     2:01.88 (44.82)     2:42.86 (40.98)
 26 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                         2:44.47        
                  35.94     1:19.71 (43.77)     2:04.19 (44.48)     2:44.47 (40.28)
 27 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                         2:46.48        
                  38.47     1:20.81 (42.34)     2:04.16 (43.35)     2:46.48 (42.32)
 28 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                         2:47.69        
                  39.24     1:23.50 (44.26)     2:08.59 (45.09)     2:47.69 (39.10)
 29 Agrusa, Cara              10 ACTT-FL                        2:49.45        
                  38.55     1:23.07 (44.52)     2:07.63 (44.56)     2:49.45 (41.82)
 30 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                 2:52.29        
                  36.36     1:20.09 (43.73)     2:07.67 (47.58)     2:52.29 (44.62)
 31 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                         2:54.87        
                  39.11     1:22.32 (43.21)     2:10.46 (48.14)     2:54.87 (44.41)
 32 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                         2:56.09        
                  38.52     1:24.38 (45.86)     2:11.30 (46.92)     2:56.09 (44.79)
 33 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                         2:57.50        
                  38.48     1:24.18 (45.70)     2:12.47 (48.29)     2:57.50 (45.03)
 34 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                        3:00.35        
                  40.58     1:26.34 (45.76)     2:15.87 (49.53)     3:00.35 (44.48)
 35 Wolf, Emory E             10 SPA-FL                         3:00.92        
                  40.99     1:27.24 (46.25)     2:14.68 (47.44)     3:00.92 (46.24)
 36 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:02.12        
                  39.33     1:27.20 (47.87)     2:16.45 (49.25)     3:02.12 (45.67)
 37 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                        3:05.69        
                  42.46     1:31.41 (48.95)     2:21.39 (49.98)     3:05.69 (44.30)
 38 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                        3:24.64        
                  42.30     1:34.47 (52.17)     2:29.61 (55.14)     3:24.64 (55.03)
 39 Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                         3:27.92        
 40 Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:28.32        
                  40.93     1:33.36 (52.43)   2:33.67 (1:00.31)     3:28.32 (54.65)
 41 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                        3:36.26        
                  44.19     1:40.34 (56.15)     2:40.21 (59.87)     3:36.26 (56.05)
 42 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                         3:36.67        
                  44.92     1:39.77 (54.85)     2:37.83 (58.06)     3:36.67 (58.84)
 -- Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                             DQ        
 -- Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                              DQ        
                  34.84     1:16.27 (41.43)     2:01.86 (45.59)          DQ (43.48)
 -- Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  30.79     1:04.52 (33.73)     1:39.08 (34.56)          DQ (34.16)
 -- Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                        2:09.45        
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:36.21 (33.34)     2:09.45 (33.24)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                        2:10.59        
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:37.89 (33.91)     2:10.59 (32.70)
  3 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                         2:23.88        
                  31.83     1:08.66 (36.83)     1:47.05 (38.39)     2:23.88 (36.83)
  4 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                        2:24.89        
                  32.60     1:09.45 (36.85)     1:47.98 (38.53)     2:24.89 (36.91)
  5 Jones, AJ J               10 SYS-FL                         2:25.01        
                  34.55     1:11.37 (36.82)     1:49.85 (38.48)     2:25.01 (35.16)
  6 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                         2:28.51        
                  35.27     1:13.86 (38.59)     1:52.30 (38.44)     2:28.51 (36.21)
  7 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                         2:30.93        
                  32.79     1:11.19 (38.40)     1:51.62 (40.43)     2:30.93 (39.31)
  8 Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                         2:31.83        
                  32.65     1:11.11 (38.46)     1:51.42 (40.31)     2:31.83 (40.41)
  9 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                        2:34.69        
                  34.93     1:14.62 (39.69)     1:54.92 (40.30)     2:34.69 (39.77)
 10 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                         2:39.54        
                  36.31     1:17.11 (40.80)     1:58.57 (41.46)     2:39.54 (40.97)
 11 Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                        2:39.61        
                  36.60     1:19.38 (42.78)     2:02.15 (42.77)     2:39.61 (37.46)
 12 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                        2:40.33        
                  36.12     1:19.01 (42.89)     2:01.58 (42.57)     2:40.33 (38.75)
 13 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                 2:42.65        
                  35.77     1:18.51 (42.74)     2:00.83 (42.32)     2:42.65 (41.82)
 14 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                        2:43.90        
                  35.55     1:18.49 (42.94)     2:03.13 (44.64)     2:43.90 (40.77)
 15 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                        2:45.23        
                  36.26     1:18.98 (42.72)     2:02.33 (43.35)     2:45.23 (42.90)
 16 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:45.86        
                  37.05     1:19.27 (42.22)     2:03.39 (44.12)     2:45.86 (42.47)
 17 Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                        2:46.50        
                  36.78     1:20.89 (44.11)     2:04.55 (43.66)     2:46.50 (41.95)
 18 Metka, Zachary A          10 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:52.05        
                  36.41     1:20.52 (44.11)     2:07.42 (46.90)     2:52.05 (44.63)
 19 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                        2:52.82        
                  37.39     1:21.61 (44.22)     2:08.05 (46.44)     2:52.82 (44.77)
 20 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                        2:54.39        
                  36.33     1:21.19 (44.86)     2:09.75 (48.56)     2:54.39 (44.64)
 21 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   2:54.91        
                  38.89     1:23.83 (44.94)     2:11.38 (47.55)     2:54.91 (43.53)
 22 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                         3:03.14        
                  38.80     1:26.67 (47.87)     2:15.71 (49.04)     3:03.14 (47.43)
 23 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL             3:06.12        
                  42.38     1:31.78 (49.40)   3:06.12 (1:34.34)                    
 24 Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                         3:06.67        
                  42.17     1:28.64 (46.47)     2:18.41 (49.77)     3:06.67 (48.26)
 25 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                         3:14.54        
                  43.50   2:24.01 (1:40.51)     3:14.54 (50.53)                    
 26 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:15.16        
                  42.37     1:30.95 (48.58)     2:23.75 (52.80)     3:15.16 (51.41)
 27 Sands, Calvin H           10 GCST-FL                        3:38.61        
                  46.24     1:44.93 (58.69)   3:38.61 (1:53.68)                    
 28 Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:44.09        
                  43.39     1:42.12 (58.73)   2:44.08 (1:01.96)   3:44.09 (1:00.01)
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Caitlin K K       16 Cat-FL                         5:04.85        
                  28.47       58.83 (30.36)     1:29.47 (30.64)     2:00.20 (30.73)
        2:31.32 (31.12)     3:02.32 (31.00)     3:33.57 (31.25)     4:04.74 (31.17)
        4:35.77 (31.03)     5:04.85 (29.08)                                        
  2 Roka, Heather A           17 GCST-FL                        5:05.94        
                  29.08       59.37 (30.29)     1:29.98 (30.61)     2:00.82 (30.84)
        2:31.77 (30.95)     3:02.86 (31.09)     3:33.97 (31.11)     4:05.21 (31.24)
        4:36.19 (30.98)     5:05.94 (29.75)                                        
  3 Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL                         5:14.58        
                  28.93     1:00.13 (31.20)     1:31.59 (31.46)     2:03.27 (31.68)
        2:35.10 (31.83)     3:06.98 (31.88)     3:39.01 (32.03)     4:11.25 (32.24)
        4:43.28 (32.03)     5:14.58 (31.30)                                        
  4 Brands, Daniela R         16 SPA-FL                         5:15.01        
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)     1:30.33 (31.40)     2:02.36 (32.03)
        2:34.58 (32.22)     3:06.77 (32.19)     3:38.93 (32.16)     4:11.27 (32.34)
        4:43.81 (32.54)     5:15.01 (31.20)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                         5:15.31        
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)     1:31.89 (31.76)     2:03.72 (31.83)
        2:35.80 (32.08)     3:07.76 (31.96)     3:39.84 (32.08)     4:12.10 (32.26)
        4:43.88 (31.78)     5:15.31 (31.43)                                        
  6 Guyler, Jennifer L        15 Cat-FL                         5:16.33        
                  29.60     1:01.31 (31.71)     1:33.35 (32.04)     2:05.71 (32.36)
        2:37.81 (32.10)     3:10.17 (32.36)     3:42.32 (32.15)     4:14.09 (31.77)
        4:45.67 (31.58)     5:16.33 (30.66)                                        
  7 Milo, Jaime               15 SPA-FL                         5:22.69        
                  29.51     1:01.46 (31.95)     1:33.69 (32.23)     2:05.97 (32.28)
        2:38.70 (32.73)     3:11.61 (32.91)     3:44.36 (32.75)     4:17.72 (33.36)
        4:50.86 (33.14)     5:22.69 (31.83)                                        
  8 Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                         5:26.48        
                  29.93     1:02.84 (32.91)     1:35.72 (32.88)     2:09.23 (33.51)
        2:42.42 (33.19)     3:15.65 (33.23)     3:48.70 (33.05)     4:21.75 (33.05)
        4:54.87 (33.12)     5:26.48 (31.61)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Lauren K         15 SPA-FL                         5:29.40        
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)     1:35.62 (33.05)     2:08.96 (33.34)
        2:42.55 (33.59)     3:16.14 (33.59)     3:49.85 (33.71)     4:23.43 (33.58)
        4:57.15 (33.72)     5:29.40 (32.25)                                        
 10 Thornburg, Candace N      15 Cat-FL                         5:31.23        
                  29.92     1:03.29 (33.37)     1:36.81 (33.52)     2:10.68 (33.87)
        2:44.13 (33.45)     3:17.80 (33.67)     3:51.09 (33.29)     4:24.39 (33.30)
        4:57.74 (33.35)     5:31.23 (33.49)                                        
 11 Bardin, Jesse L           15 SPA-FL                         5:31.34        
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)     1:36.13 (33.43)     2:10.13 (34.00)
        2:44.12 (33.99)     3:17.46 (33.34)     3:51.58 (34.12)     4:25.47 (33.89)
        4:59.48 (34.01)     5:31.34 (31.86)                                        
 12 Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                         5:32.65        
                  29.91     1:03.30 (33.39)     1:37.39 (34.09)     2:11.61 (34.22)
        2:45.27 (33.66)     3:19.30 (34.03)     3:52.98 (33.68)     4:26.90 (33.92)
      5:32.65 (1:05.75)                                                            
 13 Salce, Amy H              12 Una-Swim-FL                    5:32.77        
                  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)     1:37.43 (34.19)     2:11.01 (33.58)
        2:44.83 (33.82)     3:18.62 (33.79)     3:53.01 (34.39)     4:27.01 (34.00)
        5:00.48 (33.47)     5:32.77 (32.29)                                        
 14 Tatko, Sarah R            16 GCST-FL                        5:36.00        
                  31.00     1:04.44 (33.44)     1:38.28 (33.84)     2:12.42 (34.14)
        2:46.50 (34.08)     3:20.70 (34.20)     3:54.89 (34.19)     4:28.92 (34.03)
        5:03.13 (34.21)     5:36.00 (32.87)                                        
 15 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         5:37.43        
                  30.74     1:03.78 (33.04)     1:37.86 (34.08)     2:12.25 (34.39)
        2:47.25 (35.00)     3:22.05 (34.80)     3:56.72 (34.67)     4:31.42 (34.70)
        5:05.29 (33.87)     5:37.43 (32.14)                                        
 16 McClenathan, Kelly A      15 SPA-FL                         5:38.70        
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:38.14 (33.87)     2:12.80 (34.66)
        2:47.50 (34.70)     3:22.36 (34.86)     3:57.57 (35.21)     4:32.03 (34.46)
        5:06.16 (34.13)     5:38.70 (32.54)                                        
 17 Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:42.22        
                  29.92     1:03.89 (33.97)     1:38.54 (34.65)     2:13.26 (34.72)
        2:48.48 (35.22)     3:23.20 (34.72)     3:58.34 (35.14)     4:33.65 (35.31)
        5:09.02 (35.37)     5:42.22 (33.20)                                        
 18 Cameron, Jessica C        17 Swim-FL                        5:43.27        
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)     1:38.89 (34.15)     2:13.25 (34.36)
        2:47.80 (34.55)     3:22.50 (34.70)     3:57.82 (35.32)     4:33.20 (35.38)
        5:08.62 (35.42)     5:43.27 (34.65)                                        
 19 Learned, Kelly A          15 Swim-FL                        5:43.48        
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:41.16 (34.84)     2:15.42 (34.26)
        2:50.12 (34.70)     3:24.85 (34.73)     3:59.88 (35.03)     4:35.13 (35.25)
        5:10.60 (35.47)     5:43.48 (32.88)                                        
 20 Harman, Krystal J         15 Tbay-FL                        5:50.34        
                  31.43     1:05.86 (34.43)     1:41.39 (35.53)     2:16.95 (35.56)
        2:52.89 (35.94)     3:28.98 (36.09)     4:05.35 (36.37)     4:40.93 (35.58)
        5:16.42 (35.49)     5:50.34 (33.92)                                        
 21 Brice, Bobbie M           17 Tbay-FL                        5:58.62        
                  32.28     1:07.64 (35.36)     1:44.66 (37.02)     2:21.53 (36.87)
        2:58.19 (36.66)     3:34.39 (36.20)     4:10.85 (36.46)     4:47.05 (36.20)
        5:23.40 (36.35)     5:58.62 (35.22)                                        
 22 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                   6:01.27        
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)     1:47.57 (37.49)     2:25.44 (37.87)
        3:02.76 (37.32)     3:39.51 (36.75)     4:16.37 (36.86)     4:52.58 (36.21)
        5:27.82 (35.24)     6:01.27 (33.45)                                        
 23 Stickney, Melanie J       12 SPA-FL                         6:02.29        
                  31.70     1:07.69 (35.99)     1:44.70 (37.01)     2:21.90 (37.20)
        2:59.62 (37.72)     3:37.14 (37.52)     4:14.58 (37.44)     4:51.67 (37.09)
        5:29.06 (37.39)     6:02.29 (33.23)                                        
 24 Tatko, Amanda M           16 GCST-FL                        6:04.15        
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)     1:46.92 (37.10)     2:23.55 (36.63)
        3:00.36 (36.81)     3:37.27 (36.91)     4:14.36 (37.09)     4:51.04 (36.68)
        5:28.02 (36.98)     6:04.15 (36.13)                                        
 25 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         6:15.69        
                  32.33     1:08.16 (35.83)     1:45.45 (37.29)     2:23.53 (38.08)
        3:02.08 (38.55)     3:40.88 (38.80)     4:20.44 (39.56)     4:59.51 (39.07)
        5:38.42 (38.91)     6:15.69 (37.27)                                        
 26 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tbay-FL                        6:21.09        
                  33.75     1:10.55 (36.80)     1:48.03 (37.48)     2:25.91 (37.88)
        3:04.02 (38.11)     3:42.79 (38.77)     4:21.86 (39.07)     5:01.68 (39.82)
        5:41.41 (39.73)     6:21.09 (39.68)                                        
 27 Hamashin, Chelsea E       15 Blue Wave-FL                   6:21.35        
                  32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)     1:47.68 (38.48)     2:25.96 (38.28)
        3:05.30 (39.34)     3:44.65 (39.35)     4:24.85 (40.20)     5:04.47 (39.62)
        5:43.40 (38.93)     6:21.35 (37.95)                                        
 28 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                        6:26.99        
                  35.36     1:15.06 (39.70)     1:54.47 (39.41)     2:34.29 (39.82)
        3:14.47 (40.18)     3:52.95 (38.48)     4:32.08 (39.13)     5:12.09 (40.01)
        5:50.61 (38.52)     6:26.99 (36.38)                                        
 29 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                        6:52.34        
                  35.29     1:16.61 (41.32)     1:59.61 (43.00)     2:42.41 (42.80)
        3:25.86 (43.45)     4:09.93 (44.07)     4:52.32 (42.39)     5:34.42 (42.10)
        6:15.28 (40.86)     6:52.34 (37.06)                                        
 -- Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                       X5:04.67        
                  28.27       58.67 (30.40)     1:29.58 (30.91)     2:00.52 (30.94)
        2:31.41 (30.89)     3:02.23 (30.82)     3:33.45 (31.22)     4:04.28 (30.83)
        4:35.34 (31.06)     5:04.67 (29.33)                                        
 -- Thompson, Claire A        14 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:10.00        
                  29.13     1:00.08 (30.95)     1:31.31 (31.23)     2:02.72 (31.41)
        2:34.14 (31.42)     3:05.59 (31.45)     3:36.99 (31.40)     4:08.36 (31.37)
        4:39.70 (31.34)     5:10.00 (30.30)                                        
 -- Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                       X5:12.03        
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)     1:31.25 (31.44)     2:03.12 (31.87)
        2:35.12 (32.00)     3:06.46 (31.34)     3:38.11 (31.65)     4:09.86 (31.75)
        4:41.39 (31.53)     5:12.03 (30.64)                                        
 -- Sands, Megan F            14 GCST-FL                       X5:16.19        
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)     1:33.21 (32.09)     2:05.77 (32.56)
        2:37.83 (32.06)     3:09.86 (32.03)     3:41.71 (31.85)     4:13.78 (32.07)
        4:45.52 (31.74)     5:16.19 (30.67)                                        
 -- Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                       X5:17.53        
                  28.79       59.80 (31.01)     1:31.71 (31.91)     2:03.93 (32.22)
        2:35.97 (32.04)     3:08.30 (32.33)     3:41.04 (32.74)     4:13.57 (32.53)
        4:45.94 (32.37)     5:17.53 (31.59)                                        
 -- Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                X5:17.83        
                  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)     1:32.88 (32.41)     2:04.88 (32.00)
        2:36.89 (32.01)     3:08.74 (31.85)     3:41.01 (32.27)     4:13.37 (32.36)
        4:45.62 (32.25)     5:17.83 (32.21)                                        
 -- Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                        X5:19.05        
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:04.67 (32.48)
        2:37.17 (32.50)     3:09.59 (32.42)     3:42.15 (32.56)     4:14.88 (32.73)
        4:47.33 (32.45)     5:19.05 (31.72)                                        
 -- Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                        X5:20.54        
                  29.09     1:00.69 (31.60)     1:32.80 (32.11)     2:05.15 (32.35)
        2:37.64 (32.49)     3:10.48 (32.84)     3:43.28 (32.80)     4:15.89 (32.61)
        4:48.74 (32.85)     5:20.54 (31.80)                                        
 -- Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                        X5:24.71        
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:08.12 (33.18)
        2:41.40 (33.28)     3:14.35 (32.95)     3:46.98 (32.63)     4:19.69 (32.71)
        4:52.57 (32.88)     5:24.71 (32.14)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Paige M          12 Cat-FL                        X5:24.77        
                  30.27     1:01.85 (31.58)     1:33.36 (31.51)     2:05.86 (32.50)
        2:38.39 (32.53)     3:11.07 (32.68)     3:44.85 (33.78)     4:18.48 (33.63)
        4:52.04 (33.56)     5:24.77 (32.73)                                        
 -- Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                        X5:27.58        
                  29.88     1:02.21 (32.33)     1:35.41 (33.20)     2:08.54 (33.13)
        2:42.32 (33.78)     3:16.12 (33.80)     3:49.55 (33.43)     4:22.72 (33.17)
        4:55.99 (33.27)     5:27.58 (31.59)                                        
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                        X5:28.03        
                  29.67     1:02.85 (33.18)     1:36.20 (33.35)     2:09.66 (33.46)
        2:43.14 (33.48)     3:16.17 (33.03)     3:49.57 (33.40)     4:22.88 (33.31)
        4:56.57 (33.69)     5:28.03 (31.46)                                        
 -- Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                       X5:28.39        
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:35.31 (33.10)     2:08.58 (33.27)
        2:41.63 (33.05)     3:15.48 (33.85)     3:48.91 (33.43)     4:22.63 (33.72)
        4:56.63 (34.00)     5:28.39 (31.76)                                        
 -- Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                       X5:28.46        
                  29.24     1:01.49 (32.25)     1:34.93 (33.44)     2:08.40 (33.47)
        2:41.70 (33.30)     3:15.41 (33.71)     3:49.02 (33.61)     4:22.74 (33.72)
        4:56.35 (33.61)     5:28.46 (32.11)                                        
 -- Mesa, Laura A             13 Tbay-FL                       X5:29.08        
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)     1:35.54 (33.37)     2:09.01 (33.47)
        2:42.77 (33.76)     3:16.63 (33.86)     3:50.60 (33.97)     4:24.29 (33.69)
        4:57.47 (33.18)     5:29.08 (31.61)                                        
 -- Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                       X5:30.74        
                  29.12     1:01.80 (32.68)     1:35.07 (33.27)     2:08.08 (33.01)
        2:41.55 (33.47)     3:15.86 (34.31)     3:50.08 (34.22)     4:23.22 (33.14)
        4:57.82 (34.60)     5:30.74 (32.92)                                        
 -- Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                       X5:31.47        
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)     1:37.05 (33.66)     2:10.75 (33.70)
        2:44.37 (33.62)     3:18.54 (34.17)     3:52.43 (33.89)     4:26.15 (33.72)
        4:59.19 (33.04)     5:31.47 (32.28)                                        
 -- Krauss, Kelsey M          12 SPA-FL                        X5:33.56        
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)                                        
                                                    3:50.80 ( )   5:33.56 (1:42.76)
 -- Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                X5:35.44        
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:37.27 (33.69)     2:11.10 (33.83)
        2:45.03 (33.93)     3:19.23 (34.20)     3:53.61 (34.38)     4:28.34 (34.73)
        5:02.75 (34.41)     5:35.44 (32.69)                                        
 -- Clark, Kelsey B           14 SYS-FL                        X5:36.02        
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)     1:36.90 (33.15)     2:10.25 (33.35)
        2:43.13 (32.88)     3:17.19 (34.06)     3:51.73 (34.54)     4:26.24 (34.51)
        5:00.75 (34.51)     5:36.02 (35.27)                                        
 -- Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                        X5:36.20        
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)     1:38.76 (33.96)     2:12.68 (33.92)
        2:46.88 (34.20)     3:21.48 (34.60)     3:55.18 (33.70)     4:30.09 (34.91)
        5:04.07 (33.98)     5:36.20 (32.13)                                        
 -- Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                       X5:36.23        
                  30.88     1:04.81 (33.93)     1:38.76 (33.95)     2:12.73 (33.97)
        2:46.93 (34.20)     3:20.45 (33.52)     3:53.99 (33.54)     4:28.38 (34.39)
        5:02.84 (34.46)     5:36.23 (33.39)                                        
 -- McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                       X5:37.16        
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)     1:33.99 (32.94)     2:07.87 (33.88)
        2:42.41 (34.54)     3:17.14 (34.73)     3:52.25 (35.11)     4:27.72 (35.47)
        5:03.47 (35.75)     5:37.16 (33.69)                                        
 -- Metka, Kristine M         12 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:37.40        
                  30.80     1:03.74 (32.94)     1:37.78 (34.04)     2:12.46 (34.68)
        2:46.75 (34.29)     3:20.92 (34.17)     3:55.13 (34.21)     4:29.74 (34.61)
        5:04.01 (34.27)     5:37.40 (33.39)                                        
 -- Margalis, Melanie A       11 Tbay-FL                       X5:37.48        
                  30.67     1:04.54 (33.87)     1:38.82 (34.28)     2:13.10 (34.28)
        2:47.66 (34.56)     3:22.38 (34.72)     3:57.15 (34.77)     4:31.55 (34.40)
        5:05.62 (34.07)     5:37.48 (31.86)                                        
 -- Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                X5:41.21        
                  30.91     1:04.13 (33.22)     1:37.96 (33.83)     2:12.19 (34.23)
        2:47.07 (34.88)     3:21.97 (34.90)     3:57.54 (35.57)     4:32.79 (35.25)
        5:07.62 (34.83)     5:41.21 (33.59)                                        
 -- Daly, Alison M            12 NCFY-FL                       X5:41.67        
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:41.42 (34.83)     2:15.66 (34.24)
        2:49.58 (33.92)     3:24.06 (34.48)     3:58.60 (34.54)     4:33.35 (34.75)
        5:07.89 (34.54)     5:41.67 (33.78)                                        
 -- Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                       X5:41.86        
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)     1:38.64 (34.05)     2:13.26 (34.62)
        2:47.90 (34.64)     3:22.97 (35.07)     3:58.01 (35.04)     4:33.39 (35.38)
        5:08.05 (34.66)     5:41.86 (33.81)                                        
 -- Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                        X5:41.94        
                  31.67     1:06.12 (34.45)     1:40.93 (34.81)     2:15.64 (34.71)
        2:49.95 (34.31)     3:24.89 (34.94)     3:59.83 (34.94)     4:34.58 (34.75)
        5:08.94 (34.36)     5:41.94 (33.00)                                        
 -- Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                        X5:42.39        
                  30.81     1:05.22 (34.41)     1:40.77 (35.55)     2:16.08 (35.31)
        2:51.65 (35.57)     3:26.38 (34.73)     4:01.42 (35.04)     4:35.45 (34.03)
        5:10.14 (34.69)     5:42.39 (32.25)                                        
 -- Rossi, Ashley C           11 Una-Cat-FL                    X5:43.90        
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)     1:39.84 (35.16)     2:14.97 (35.13)
        2:50.58 (35.61)     3:25.28 (34.70)     4:00.59 (35.31)     4:35.65 (35.06)
        5:10.77 (35.12)     5:43.90 (33.13)                                        
 -- Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                        X5:46.96        
                  30.11     1:03.92 (33.81)     1:38.66 (34.74)     2:13.67 (35.01)
        2:49.35 (35.68)     3:24.87 (35.52)     4:00.55 (35.68)     4:37.36 (36.81)
        5:13.24 (35.88)     5:46.96 (33.72)                                        
 -- McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                       X5:47.34        
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)     1:39.69 (35.26)     2:15.00 (35.31)
        2:50.54 (35.54)     3:26.20 (35.66)     4:01.96 (35.76)     4:37.43 (35.47)
        5:12.17 (34.74)     5:47.34 (35.17)                                        
 -- Harrison, Holly G         12 NCFY-FL                       X5:47.78        
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)     1:38.76 (34.98)     2:13.84 (35.08)
        2:48.81 (34.97)     3:24.04 (35.23)     3:59.39 (35.35)     4:35.55 (36.16)
        5:11.91 (36.36)     5:47.78 (35.87)                                        
 -- Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                       X5:47.82        
                  31.44     1:05.52 (34.08)     1:40.24 (34.72)     2:15.12 (34.88)
        2:50.69 (35.57)     3:26.18 (35.49)     4:02.00 (35.82)     4:37.98 (35.98)
        5:13.53 (35.55)     5:47.82 (34.29)                                        
 -- Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                       X5:51.75        
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)     1:42.14 (36.58)     2:19.53 (37.39)
        2:55.87 (36.34)     3:32.09 (36.22)     4:09.91 (37.82)     4:45.08 (35.17)
        5:19.07 (33.99)     5:51.75 (32.68)                                        
 -- Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                        X5:52.31        
                  31.48     1:06.45 (34.97)     1:42.15 (35.70)     2:18.41 (36.26)
        2:55.13 (36.72)     3:31.22 (36.09)     4:07.41 (36.19)     4:43.39 (35.98)
        5:18.38 (34.99)     5:52.31 (33.93)                                        
 -- Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                       X5:52.78        
                  31.45     1:07.00 (35.55)     1:42.60 (35.60)     2:17.54 (34.94)
        2:53.04 (35.50)     3:29.19 (36.15)     4:05.60 (36.41)     4:41.78 (36.18)
        5:18.12 (36.34)     5:52.78 (34.66)                                        
 -- Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                       X5:53.64        
                  31.64     1:05.40 (33.76)     1:40.49 (35.09)     2:17.08 (36.59)
        2:53.29 (36.21)     3:29.37 (36.08)     4:05.40 (36.03)     4:41.88 (36.48)
        5:19.17 (37.29)     5:53.64 (34.47)                                        
 -- Lewis, Rebecca L          12 NCFY-FL                       X5:54.48        
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)     1:45.30 (35.64)     2:22.30 (37.00)
        2:59.12 (36.82)     3:32.46 (33.34)     4:07.18 (34.72)     4:43.09 (35.91)
        5:19.83 (36.74)     5:54.48 (34.65)                                        
 -- Bessire, Jessica R        12 SYS-FL                        X5:55.12        
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)     1:42.36 (36.10)     2:18.52 (36.16)
        2:54.84 (36.32)     3:31.00 (36.16)     4:07.27 (36.27)     4:43.62 (36.35)
        5:19.89 (36.27)     5:55.12 (35.23)                                        
 -- Gross, Cassie A           11 Swim-FL                       X5:55.16        
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)     1:43.82 (35.87)     2:20.28 (36.46)
        2:56.09 (35.81)     3:31.40 (35.31)     4:07.78 (36.38)     4:44.20 (36.42)
        5:20.34 (36.14)     5:55.16 (34.82)                                        
 -- Glover, Alex E            13 Blue Wave-FL                  X5:55.90        
                  30.71     1:05.24 (34.53)     1:40.91 (35.67)     2:17.34 (36.43)
        2:53.32 (35.98)     3:29.87 (36.55)     4:06.16 (36.29)     4:43.01 (36.85)
        5:19.80 (36.79)     5:55.90 (36.10)                                        
 -- Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                       X5:56.27        
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)     1:43.84 (35.94)     2:20.05 (36.21)
        2:56.19 (36.14)     3:32.35 (36.16)     4:08.42 (36.07)     4:44.88 (36.46)
        5:21.25 (36.37)     5:56.27 (35.02)                                        
 -- Black, Erin R             12 Swim-FL                       X5:56.39        
                  32.19     1:07.47 (35.28)     1:43.98 (36.51)     2:20.63 (36.65)
        2:57.10 (36.47)     3:33.65 (36.55)     4:10.31 (36.66)     4:46.54 (36.23)
        5:22.28 (35.74)     5:56.39 (34.11)                                        
 -- Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                       X5:56.71        
                  32.39     1:08.07 (35.68)     1:44.00 (35.93)     2:20.21 (36.21)
        2:56.30 (36.09)     3:32.40 (36.10)     4:09.38 (36.98)     4:45.26 (35.88)
        5:20.98 (35.72)     5:56.71 (35.73)                                        
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                        X5:57.48        
                  31.64     1:06.68 (35.04)     1:42.06 (35.38)     2:18.18 (36.12)
        2:54.59 (36.41)     3:31.14 (36.55)     4:07.95 (36.81)     4:44.64 (36.69)
        5:21.42 (36.78)     5:57.48 (36.06)                                        
 -- Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                    X5:57.59        
                  31.66     1:06.69 (35.03)     1:42.61 (35.92)     2:18.74 (36.13)
        2:55.15 (36.41)     3:31.16 (36.01)     4:08.16 (37.00)     4:44.74 (36.58)
        5:21.41 (36.67)     5:57.59 (36.18)                                        
 -- Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                        X5:57.83        
                  32.21     1:07.29 (35.08)     1:43.73 (36.44)     2:20.26 (36.53)
        2:57.10 (36.84)     3:33.30 (36.20)     4:09.97 (36.67)     4:46.80 (36.83)
        5:23.06 (36.26)     5:57.83 (34.77)                                        
 -- Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                        X5:59.88        
                  31.77     1:07.02 (35.25)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:19.91 (36.35)
        2:56.83 (36.92)     3:33.83 (37.00)     4:10.40 (36.57)     4:47.62 (37.22)
        5:24.10 (36.48)     5:59.88 (35.78)                                        
 -- Lind, Lacey L             12 GCST-FL                       X6:00.44        
                  32.59     1:07.80 (35.21)     1:44.22 (36.42)     2:21.22 (37.00)
        2:58.17 (36.95)     3:35.40 (37.23)     4:11.74 (36.34)     4:48.70 (36.96)
        5:25.15 (36.45)     6:00.44 (35.29)                                        
 -- Cardy, Christina R        12 W. Florida Swim-FL            X6:00.54        
                  31.71     1:07.12 (35.41)     1:43.85 (36.73)     2:20.80 (36.95)
        2:57.51 (36.71)     3:34.59 (37.08)     4:11.67 (37.08)     4:48.67 (37.00)
        5:24.84 (36.17)     6:00.54 (35.70)                                        
 -- Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                        X6:00.77        
                  32.13     1:07.80 (35.67)     1:44.69 (36.89)     2:22.16 (37.47)
        2:58.95 (36.79)     3:35.97 (37.02)     4:13.31 (37.34)     4:50.04 (36.73)
        5:26.52 (36.48)     6:00.77 (34.25)                                        
 -- Latimer, Emily J          12 Tbay-FL                       X6:00.85        
                  32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)     1:45.73 (36.67)     2:22.31 (36.58)
        2:58.95 (36.64)     3:35.82 (36.87)     4:13.16 (37.34)     4:49.80 (36.64)
        5:26.17 (36.37)     6:00.85 (34.68)                                        
 -- Shimberg, Taylor L        13 STAT-FL                       X6:01.29        
                  31.24     1:06.29 (35.05)     1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.55 (36.54)
        2:56.67 (37.12)     3:33.95 (37.28)     4:11.69 (37.74)     4:49.05 (37.36)
        5:26.29 (37.24)     6:01.29 (35.00)                                        
 -- Crankshaw, Jennifer C     11 SPA-FL                        X6:01.31        
                  32.72     1:08.20 (35.48)     1:45.23 (37.03)     2:22.72 (37.49)
        2:59.95 (37.23)     3:37.49 (37.54)     4:14.10 (36.61)     4:51.23 (37.13)
        5:27.17 (35.94)     6:01.31 (34.14)                                        
 -- Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                        X6:01.37        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:44.58 (36.85)     2:21.07 (36.49)
        2:57.97 (36.90)     3:34.92 (36.95)     4:11.65 (36.73)     4:48.75 (37.10)
        5:25.59 (36.84)     6:01.37 (35.78)                                        
 -- McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                       X6:01.54        
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)     1:44.43 (35.97)     2:20.49 (36.06)
        2:57.45 (36.96)     3:34.97 (37.52)     4:12.02 (37.05)     4:49.79 (37.77)
        5:26.10 (36.31)     6:01.54 (35.44)                                        
 -- Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                        X6:02.17        
                  33.56     1:09.74 (36.18)     1:46.79 (37.05)     2:24.77 (37.98)
        3:01.88 (37.11)     3:39.33 (37.45)     4:15.84 (36.51)     4:52.65 (36.81)
        5:28.76 (36.11)     6:02.17 (33.41)                                        
 -- Menendez, Sarah           11 ACTT-FL                       X6:03.27        
                  32.09     1:08.13 (36.04)     1:45.62 (37.49)     2:23.38 (37.76)
        3:00.95 (37.57)     3:38.03 (37.08)     4:14.79 (36.76)     4:52.78 (37.99)
        5:29.82 (37.04)     6:03.27 (33.45)                                        
 -- Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                       X6:03.35        
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)     1:43.06 (36.08)     2:20.22 (37.16)
        2:57.53 (37.31)     3:35.66 (38.13)     4:13.75 (38.09)     4:51.63 (37.88)
        5:28.30 (36.67)     6:03.35 (35.05)                                        
 -- Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                        X6:03.52        
                  32.23     1:08.29 (36.06)     1:45.26 (36.97)     2:23.18 (37.92)
        2:59.96 (36.78)     3:36.86 (36.90)     4:14.39 (37.53)     4:52.21 (37.82)
        5:29.38 (37.17)     6:03.52 (34.14)                                        
 -- Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                X6:04.30        
                  31.65     1:07.32 (35.67)     1:44.36 (37.04)     2:20.62 (36.26)
        2:57.62 (37.00)     3:35.19 (37.57)     4:11.70 (36.51)     4:49.03 (37.33)
        5:26.18 (37.15)     6:04.30 (38.12)                                        
 -- Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                       X6:04.92        
                  31.58     1:07.85 (36.27)     1:45.62 (37.77)     2:23.44 (37.82)
        3:01.26 (37.82)     3:38.55 (37.29)     4:16.28 (37.73)     4:53.04 (36.76)
        5:30.28 (37.24)     6:04.92 (34.64)                                        
 -- Cincotta, Jessica C       14 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:05.49        
                  32.77     1:08.72 (35.95)     1:44.78 (36.06)     2:20.49 (35.71)
        2:57.40 (36.91)     3:35.17 (37.77)     4:12.47 (37.30)     4:50.27 (37.80)
        5:27.86 (37.59)     6:05.49 (37.63)                                        
 -- Perry, Kaycee J           12 SYS-FL                        X6:09.03        
                  32.84     1:09.83 (36.99)     1:47.20 (37.37)     2:24.90 (37.70)
        3:02.50 (37.60)     3:40.66 (38.16)     4:18.70 (38.04)     4:56.20 (37.50)
        5:33.78 (37.58)     6:09.03 (35.25)                                        
 -- Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                X6:11.23        
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:47.22 (36.98)     2:25.03 (37.81)
        3:03.51 (38.48)     3:41.77 (38.26)     4:20.13 (38.36)     4:58.04 (37.91)
        5:34.87 (36.83)     6:11.23 (36.36)                                        
 -- Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                       X6:11.77        
                  33.81     1:11.24 (37.43)     1:49.73 (38.49)     2:27.40 (37.67)
        3:05.04 (37.64)     3:42.55 (37.51)     4:20.13 (37.58)     4:58.35 (38.22)
        5:35.75 (37.40)     6:11.77 (36.02)                                        
 -- McKeon, Casey S           11 SPA-FL                        X6:15.04        
                  32.18     1:08.02 (35.84)     1:45.41 (37.39)     2:24.05 (38.64)
        3:02.84 (38.79)     3:41.58 (38.74)     4:19.98 (38.40)     4:58.99 (39.01)
        5:37.46 (38.47)     6:15.04 (37.58)                                        
 -- Cotugno, Meghan L         11 Swim-FL                       X6:15.17        
                  32.74     1:10.06 (37.32)     1:48.62 (38.56)     2:27.66 (39.04)
        3:04.64 (36.98)     3:43.82 (39.18)     4:22.93 (39.11)     5:00.75 (37.82)
        5:39.73 (38.98)     6:15.17 (35.44)                                        
 -- Dowling, Courtney S       12 SYS-FL                        X6:15.35        
                  32.28     1:09.08 (36.80)     1:47.52 (38.44)     2:26.24 (38.72)
        3:04.60 (38.36)     3:43.32 (38.72)     4:22.51 (39.19)     5:01.00 (38.49)
        5:39.82 (38.82)     6:15.35 (35.53)                                        
 -- Almanza, Deanna J         12 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:15.57        
                  33.45     1:10.35 (36.90)     1:48.19 (37.84)     2:26.67 (38.48)
        3:05.00 (38.33)     3:42.95 (37.95)     4:21.69 (38.74)     5:00.18 (38.49)
        5:38.73 (38.55)     6:15.57 (36.84)                                        
 -- Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                       X6:15.59        
                  33.50     1:10.82 (37.32)     1:47.99 (37.17)     2:25.61 (37.62)
        3:03.95 (38.34)     3:42.00 (38.05)     4:20.44 (38.44)     4:59.03 (38.59)
        5:38.16 (39.13)     6:15.59 (37.43)                                        
 -- Evenson, Rebecca K        12 SYS-FL                        X6:16.62        
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:49.03 (38.03)     2:26.61 (37.58)
        3:03.61 (37.00)     3:41.40 (37.79)     4:19.76 (38.36)     4:59.23 (39.47)
        5:38.46 (39.23)     6:16.62 (38.16)                                        
 -- Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                        X6:17.16        
                  31.77     1:07.47 (35.70)     1:45.20 (37.73)     2:23.47 (38.27)
        3:02.16 (38.69)     3:40.76 (38.60)     4:20.32 (39.56)     5:00.07 (39.75)
        5:39.45 (39.38)     6:17.16 (37.71)                                        
 -- Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                       X6:17.18        
                  33.12     1:10.81 (37.69)     1:49.77 (38.96)     2:29.08 (39.31)
        3:08.81 (39.73)     3:48.71 (39.90)     4:27.03 (38.32)     5:05.06 (38.03)
        5:42.65 (37.59)     6:17.18 (34.53)                                        
 -- Grace, Kelly M            12 Cat-FL                        X6:17.23        
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)     1:50.86 (38.41)     2:30.88 (40.02)
        3:09.98 (39.10)     3:48.54 (38.56)     4:26.47 (37.93)     5:04.35 (37.88)
        5:41.84 (37.49)     6:17.23 (35.39)                                        
 -- Shea, Rachel A            11 SPA-FL                        X6:20.00        
                  33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)     1:50.85 (39.05)     2:30.37 (39.52)
        3:09.60 (39.23)     3:49.22 (39.62)     4:27.29 (38.07)     5:05.90 (38.61)
        5:43.15 (37.25)     6:20.00 (36.85)                                        
 -- McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                       X6:21.41        
                  34.49     1:13.71 (39.22)     1:53.57 (39.86)     2:32.92 (39.35)
        3:12.05 (39.13)     3:50.89 (38.84)     4:29.97 (39.08)     5:08.48 (38.51)
        5:45.67 (37.19)     6:21.41 (35.74)                                        
 -- Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                       X6:21.85        
                  32.90     1:10.23 (37.33)     1:48.46 (38.23)     2:26.94 (38.48)
        3:05.82 (38.88)     3:45.33 (39.51)     4:25.15 (39.82)     5:04.49 (39.34)
        5:43.79 (39.30)     6:21.85 (38.06)                                        
 -- Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                        X6:23.32        
                  34.97     1:14.02 (39.05)     1:53.25 (39.23)     2:32.60 (39.35)
        3:11.67 (39.07)     3:51.05 (39.38)     4:30.14 (39.09)     5:09.65 (39.51)
        5:47.88 (38.23)     6:23.32 (35.44)                                        
 -- McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                        X6:24.94        
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)     1:49.45 (38.59)     2:28.11 (38.66)
        3:06.84 (38.73)     3:46.85 (40.01)     4:26.77 (39.92)     5:06.30 (39.53)
        5:46.29 (39.99)     6:24.94 (38.65)                                        
 -- Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                       X6:25.29        
                  34.74     1:12.43 (37.69)     1:52.21 (39.78)     2:32.08 (39.87)
        3:11.17 (39.09)     3:50.54 (39.37)     4:31.20 (40.66)     5:11.25 (40.05)
        5:50.15 (38.90)     6:25.29 (35.14)                                        
 -- Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                X6:25.92        
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)     1:52.82 (39.06)     2:31.99 (39.17)
        3:11.78 (39.79)     3:51.23 (39.45)     4:30.81 (39.58)     5:10.02 (39.21)
        5:48.82 (38.80)     6:25.92 (37.10)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                        X6:26.76        
                  34.72     1:13.26 (38.54)     1:52.48 (39.22)     2:32.79 (40.31)
        3:13.69 (40.90)     3:53.08 (39.39)     4:32.54 (39.46)     5:12.09 (39.55)
        5:50.73 (38.64)     6:26.76 (36.03)                                        
 -- Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                       X6:27.00        
                  34.64     1:14.40 (39.76)     1:53.54 (39.14)     2:34.65 (41.11)
        3:13.78 (39.13)     3:53.18 (39.40)     4:33.40 (40.22)     5:12.18 (38.78)
        5:50.99 (38.81)     6:27.00 (36.01)                                        
 -- Carlos, Sarah E           12 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:30.79        
                  35.12     1:14.28 (39.16)     1:54.15 (39.87)     2:33.54 (39.39)
        3:13.83 (40.29)     3:53.24 (39.41)     4:32.76 (39.52)     5:13.20 (40.44)
        5:53.04 (39.84)     6:30.79 (37.75)                                        
 -- Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                X6:32.08        
                  34.84     1:13.92 (39.08)     1:53.42 (39.50)     2:33.56 (40.14)
        3:13.89 (40.33)     3:53.69 (39.80)     4:33.74 (40.05)     5:14.20 (40.46)
        5:54.09 (39.89)     6:32.08 (37.99)                                        
 -- Caldwell, MACKENZIE K     11 W. Florida Swim-FL            X6:32.26        
                  34.36     1:13.24 (38.88)     1:52.82 (39.58)     2:32.95 (40.13)
        3:14.12 (41.17)     3:53.97 (39.85)     4:34.21 (40.24)     5:14.89 (40.68)
        5:54.72 (39.83)     6:32.26 (37.54)                                        
 -- Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                        X6:35.21        
                  34.79     1:13.63 (38.84)     1:53.95 (40.32)     2:34.39 (40.44)
        3:15.58 (41.19)     3:56.31 (40.73)     4:36.44 (40.13)     5:16.68 (40.24)
        5:57.76 (41.08)     6:35.21 (37.45)                                        
 -- Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                       X6:36.49        
                  34.63     1:13.55 (38.92)     1:54.81 (41.26)     2:35.78 (40.97)
        3:16.47 (40.69)     3:57.03 (40.56)     4:38.86 (41.83)     5:18.62 (39.76)
        5:58.76 (40.14)     6:36.49 (37.73)                                        
 -- Snyder, Elyse M           11 SPA-FL                        X6:39.57        
                  37.24     1:17.18 (39.94)     1:57.98 (40.80)     2:38.90 (40.92)
        3:19.03 (40.13)     3:59.85 (40.82)     4:40.53 (40.68)     5:21.48 (40.95)
        6:01.73 (40.25)     6:39.57 (37.84)                                        
 -- Savona, Chelsea L         11 Cat-FL                        X6:41.08        
                  33.68     1:12.39 (38.71)     1:53.71 (41.32)     2:35.07 (41.36)
        3:15.35 (40.28)     3:56.97 (41.62)     4:38.12 (41.15)     5:20.72 (42.60)
        6:03.17 (42.45)     6:41.08 (37.91)                                        
 -- Burfield, Taylor S        12 Swim-FL                       X6:41.72        
                  35.91     1:15.49 (39.58)     1:57.06 (41.57)     2:37.01 (39.95)
        3:19.23 (42.22)     4:00.21 (40.98)     4:42.21 (42.00)     5:23.03 (40.82)
        6:03.98 (40.95)     6:41.72 (37.74)                                        
 -- Logan, Carrie K           11 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:42.39        
                  35.88     1:16.41 (40.53)     1:58.07 (41.66)     2:39.29 (41.22)
        3:21.67 (42.38)     4:02.96 (41.29)     4:44.12 (41.16)     5:24.27 (40.15)
        6:04.64 (40.37)     6:42.39 (37.75)                                        
 -- Burfield, Chandler L      12 Swim-FL                       X6:49.44        
                  35.54     1:16.04 (40.50)     1:57.44 (41.40)     2:39.48 (42.04)
        3:21.12 (41.64)     4:02.95 (41.83)     4:45.73 (42.78)     5:28.69 (42.96)
        6:11.62 (42.93)     6:49.44 (37.82)                                        
 -- Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                        X6:50.58        
                  34.24     1:14.32 (40.08)     1:56.20 (41.88)     2:38.71 (42.51)
        3:20.95 (42.24)     4:03.25 (42.30)     4:45.73 (42.48)     5:28.50 (42.77)
        6:10.96 (42.46)     6:50.58 (39.62)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Michelle A A     12 Swim-FL                       X6:51.44        
                  35.97     1:15.48 (39.51)     1:55.89 (40.41)     2:36.68 (40.79)
        3:18.06 (41.38)     4:00.97 (42.91)     4:43.24 (42.27)     5:26.30 (43.06)
        6:07.77 (41.47)     6:51.44 (43.67)                                        
 -- Tucker, Ashleigh M        11 SYS-FL                        X6:58.88        
                  37.09     1:19.90 (42.81)     2:03.55 (43.65)     2:46.52 (42.97)
        3:30.18 (43.66)     4:12.85 (42.67)     4:55.56 (42.71)     5:38.10 (42.54)
        6:19.59 (41.49)     6:58.88 (39.29)                                        
 -- Carey, Katherine A        12 SYS-FL                        X6:58.90        
                  36.66     1:18.87 (42.21)     2:02.58 (43.71)     2:45.96 (43.38)
        3:29.32 (43.36)     4:11.64 (42.32)     4:54.56 (42.92)     5:37.11 (42.55)
        6:19.28 (42.17)     6:58.90 (39.62)                                        
 -- Compton, Angelica         11 Cat-FL                        X6:59.60        
                  35.64     1:17.39 (41.75)     2:00.24 (42.85)     2:43.74 (43.50)
        3:27.20 (43.46)     4:10.75 (43.55)     4:54.16 (43.41)     5:38.41 (44.25)
        6:19.82 (41.41)     6:59.60 (39.78)                                        
 -- Gromnicki, Ashly J        12 GCST-FL                       X7:00.19        
                  34.56     1:16.41 (41.85)     2:00.49 (44.08)     2:45.68 (45.19)
        3:29.72 (44.04)     4:12.74 (43.02)     4:57.17 (44.43)     5:40.16 (42.99)
        6:21.74 (41.58)     7:00.19 (38.45)                                        
 -- Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                       X7:00.59        
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)     1:59.23 (41.97)     2:43.06 (43.83)
        3:26.70 (43.64)     4:09.84 (43.14)     4:53.85 (44.01)     5:38.63 (44.78)
        6:21.74 (43.11)     7:00.59 (38.85)                                        
 -- Palmer, Jillian G         12 Swim-FL                       X7:01.52        
                  36.26     1:17.60 (41.34)     2:01.41 (43.81)     2:45.15 (43.74)
        3:29.84 (44.69)     4:13.37 (43.53)     4:56.18 (42.81)     5:39.84 (43.66)
        6:22.45 (42.61)     7:01.52 (39.07)                                        
 -- Owens, Caitlin N          11 Carrollwood-FL                X7:11.91        
                  37.32     1:20.70 (43.38)     2:04.65 (43.95)     2:48.92 (44.27)
        3:34.14 (45.22)     4:18.90 (44.76)     5:03.60 (44.70)     5:47.01 (43.41)
        6:30.24 (43.23)     7:11.91 (41.67)                                        
 -- Boucher, Mary             11 W. Florida Swim-FL            X7:16.09        
                  37.54     1:19.76 (42.22)     2:05.06 (45.30)     2:49.57 (44.51)
        3:35.05 (45.48)     4:20.54 (45.49)     5:06.55 (46.01)     5:51.70 (45.15)
        6:36.61 (44.91)     7:16.09 (39.48)                                        
 -- Marchese, Elizabeth A     12 SYS-FL                        X7:21.29        
                  35.95     1:17.43 (41.48)     2:01.76 (44.33)     2:48.44 (46.68)
        3:34.44 (46.00)     4:20.49 (46.05)     5:07.35 (46.86)     5:53.59 (46.24)
        6:39.29 (45.70)     7:21.29 (42.00)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Letty C         11 Swim-FL                       X7:32.80        
                  38.77     1:23.11 (44.34)     2:09.33 (46.22)     2:56.50 (47.17)
        3:43.62 (47.12)     4:31.41 (47.79)     5:18.57 (47.16)     6:04.53 (45.96)
        6:49.77 (45.24)     7:32.80 (43.03)                                        
 -- Ryals, Caroline E         12 STAT-FL                       X7:33.06        
                  36.35     1:18.55 (42.20)     2:04.52 (45.97)     2:51.14 (46.62)
        3:38.04 (46.90)     4:26.01 (47.97)     5:14.47 (48.46)     6:03.62 (49.15)
        6:52.08 (48.46)     7:33.06 (40.98)                                        
 -- Anderson, Lauren M        12 Carrollwood-FL                X7:34.35        
                  40.27     1:25.61 (45.34)     2:12.49 (46.88)     2:58.82 (46.33)
        3:46.07 (47.25)     4:33.61 (47.54)     5:20.50 (46.89)     6:07.04 (46.54)
        6:52.94 (45.90)     7:34.35 (41.41)                                        
 -- Francis, Valerie E        11 Tbay-FL                       X7:35.65        
                  40.29     1:26.11 (45.82)     2:12.55 (46.44)     2:59.73 (47.18)
        3:46.10 (46.37)     4:34.05 (47.95)     5:21.38 (47.33)     6:07.97 (46.59)
        6:53.71 (45.74)     7:35.65 (41.94)                                        
 -- Mackey, Brittany A        11 Carrollwood-FL                X7:47.89        
                  37.74     1:21.94 (44.20)     2:10.62 (48.68)     3:00.17 (49.55)
        3:49.37 (49.20)     4:38.56 (49.19)     5:28.14 (49.58)     6:16.03 (47.89)
        7:04.63 (48.60)     7:47.89 (43.26)                                        
 -- Nieder, Lauren E          12 SYS-FL                        X7:49.06        
                  40.33                             3:00.76 ( )                    
            3:47.98 ( )     4:37.87 (49.89)                             6:15.97 ( )
        7:03.49 (47.52)     7:49.06 (45.57)                                        
 -- Samuel, Katie J           15 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Dolan, Casey              12 ACTT-FL                            XNS        
 -- Kane, Casey E             11 SYS-FL                             XNS        
 -- Beeman, Dusty A           16 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 -- Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Moses, Tierney A          15 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Sienkiewicz, Katie O      11 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
 -- Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 -- Perez, Pacharina          11 Una-Gcst-FL                        SCR        
 -- Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                         4:42.65        
                  26.15       54.14 (27.99)     1:22.47 (28.33)     1:50.89 (28.42)
        2:19.57 (28.68)     2:48.32 (28.75)     3:17.11 (28.79)     3:46.14 (29.03)
        4:14.90 (28.76)     4:42.65 (27.75)                                        
  2 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         4:54.26        
                  27.11       55.74 (28.63)     1:24.85 (29.11)     1:54.62 (29.77)
        2:24.69 (30.07)     2:55.30 (30.61)     3:25.36 (30.06)     3:55.70 (30.34)
        4:25.35 (29.65)     4:54.26 (28.91)                                        
  3 Gleason, Nick S           17 Swim-FL                        4:59.19        
                  26.95       55.94 (28.99)     1:25.47 (29.53)     1:55.38 (29.91)
        2:25.77 (30.39)     2:56.42 (30.65)     3:27.29 (30.87)     3:58.09 (30.80)
        4:28.64 (30.55)     4:59.19 (30.55)                                        
  4 Stoddard, Andy M          16 SPA-FL                         5:04.70        
                  27.52       58.40 (30.88)     1:29.24 (30.84)     2:00.05 (30.81)
        2:31.19 (31.14)     3:01.89 (30.70)     3:32.93 (31.04)     4:03.77 (30.84)
        4:34.48 (30.71)     5:04.70 (30.22)                                        
  5 Carriere, David L         17 Swim-FL                        5:07.23        
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)     1:26.91 (30.82)     1:57.92 (31.01)
        2:29.15 (31.23)     3:00.79 (31.64)     3:32.85 (32.06)     4:05.42 (32.57)
        4:37.06 (31.64)     5:07.23 (30.17)                                        
  6 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL                         5:11.12        
                  26.57       56.41 (29.84)     1:26.84 (30.43)     1:57.56 (30.72)
        2:28.75 (31.19)     3:00.55 (31.80)     3:32.96 (32.41)     4:05.51 (32.55)
        4:37.76 (32.25)     5:11.12 (33.36)                                        
  7 Todd, Matt J              15 Swim-FL                        5:15.07        
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)     1:29.47 (31.49)     2:02.28 (32.81)
        2:33.76 (31.48)     3:05.69 (31.93)     3:38.40 (32.71)     4:11.18 (32.78)
        4:43.69 (32.51)     5:15.07 (31.38)                                        
  8 Salvatore, Franko         17 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:20.11        
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)     1:32.53 (32.84)     2:05.31 (32.78)
        2:38.08 (32.77)     3:11.20 (33.12)     3:44.00 (32.80)     4:17.00 (33.00)
        4:49.44 (32.44)     5:20.11 (30.67)                                        
  9 Stublen, Kyle W           15 Swim-FL                        5:23.37        
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:33.47 (32.57)     2:06.52 (33.05)
        2:40.34 (33.82)     3:13.74 (33.40)     3:46.71 (32.97)     4:18.96 (32.25)
        4:51.60 (32.64)     5:23.37 (31.77)                                        
 10 Harris, Joel P            16 Tbay-FL                        5:23.87        
                  29.59     1:01.74 (32.15)     1:34.52 (32.78)     2:07.52 (33.00)
        2:40.46 (32.94)     3:13.55 (33.09)     3:46.10 (32.55)     4:19.24 (33.14)
        4:52.77 (33.53)     5:23.87 (31.10)                                        
 11 Olson, Andrew X           17 Tbay-FL                        5:34.71        
                  29.46     1:01.88 (32.42)     1:35.06 (33.18)     2:09.10 (34.04)
        2:42.76 (33.66)     3:17.01 (34.25)     3:51.64 (34.63)     4:26.36 (34.72)
        5:01.74 (35.38)     5:34.71 (32.97)                                        
 12 Mertens, Andrew J         15 Tbay-FL                        5:34.79        
                  30.96     1:03.40 (32.44)     1:36.90 (33.50)     2:10.20 (33.30)
        2:44.70 (34.50)     3:19.08 (34.38)     3:53.58 (34.50)     4:28.50 (34.92)
        5:03.29 (34.79)     5:34.79 (31.50)                                        
 13 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                        5:37.81        
                  30.58                             1:38.13 ( )     2:12.63 (34.50)
        2:47.19 (34.56)     3:22.26 (35.07)     3:56.81 (34.55)     4:31.70 (34.89)
        5:05.50 (33.80)     5:37.81 (32.31)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                        5:46.73        
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)     1:41.69 (35.28)     2:16.50 (34.81)
        2:51.96 (35.46)     3:27.28 (35.32)     4:03.20 (35.92)     4:38.76 (35.56)
        5:14.03 (35.27)     5:46.73 (32.70)                                        
 15 Freeborn, Derek A         16 Blue Wave-FL                   5:53.26        
                  30.00     1:04.33 (34.33)     1:39.50 (35.17)     2:15.23 (35.73)
        2:51.40 (36.17)     3:28.23 (36.83)     4:05.68 (37.45)     4:43.30 (37.62)
        5:21.12 (37.82)     5:53.26 (32.14)                                        
 16 Weber, Bobby J            17 Swim-FL                        6:04.94        
                  30.62     1:05.61 (34.99)     1:42.22 (36.61)     2:21.25 (39.03)
        2:59.50 (38.25)     3:36.86 (37.36)     4:14.99 (38.13)     4:53.29 (38.30)
        5:30.79 (37.50)     6:04.94 (34.15)                                        
 17 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                        6:48.08        
                  35.68     1:15.59 (39.91)     1:57.54 (41.95)     2:39.82 (42.28)
        3:22.33 (42.51)     4:04.44 (42.11)     4:46.20 (41.76)     5:28.09 (41.89)
        6:09.74 (41.65)     6:48.08 (38.34)                                        
 -- Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                       X4:59.15        
                  27.17       57.39 (30.22)     1:27.82 (30.43)     1:58.14 (30.32)
        2:28.40 (30.26)     2:59.08 (30.68)     3:29.35 (30.27)     3:59.80 (30.45)
        4:30.12 (30.32)     4:59.15 (29.03)                                        
 -- Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                        X5:04.45        
                  26.83       56.36 (29.53)     1:26.47 (30.11)     1:57.16 (30.69)
        2:28.18 (31.02)     2:59.70 (31.52)     3:30.72 (31.02)     4:02.18 (31.46)
        4:33.72 (31.54)     5:04.45 (30.73)                                        
 -- Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                       X5:09.21        
                  28.01       58.02 (30.01)     1:28.76 (30.74)     1:59.72 (30.96)
        2:31.44 (31.72)     3:02.91 (31.47)     3:34.66 (31.75)     4:06.37 (31.71)
        4:37.99 (31.62)     5:09.21 (31.22)                                        
 -- Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                       X5:09.42        
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)     1:28.14 (30.29)     1:59.56 (31.42)
        2:30.92 (31.36)     3:01.79 (30.87)     3:34.03 (32.24)     4:06.45 (32.42)
        4:38.98 (32.53)     5:09.42 (30.44)                                        
 -- Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                X5:13.77        
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:01.86 (31.71)
        2:33.43 (31.57)     3:06.02 (32.59)     3:38.42 (32.40)     4:09.95 (31.53)
        4:42.51 (32.56)     5:13.77 (31.26)                                        
 -- Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                        X5:14.60        
                  28.64       59.44 (30.80)     1:31.22 (31.78)     2:02.99 (31.77)
        2:35.05 (32.06)     3:07.14 (32.09)     3:39.35 (32.21)     4:11.59 (32.24)
        4:43.72 (32.13)     5:14.60 (30.88)                                        
 -- Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                       X5:14.99        
                  27.75       58.40 (30.65)     1:30.60 (32.20)     2:02.59 (31.99)
        2:34.74 (32.15)     3:07.26 (32.52)     3:39.90 (32.64)     4:12.66 (32.76)
        4:45.01 (32.35)     5:14.99 (29.98)                                        
 -- Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                        X5:15.25        
                  29.27     1:01.26 (31.99)     1:33.46 (32.20)     2:05.42 (31.96)
        2:37.10 (31.68)     3:09.35 (32.25)     3:41.10 (31.75)     4:13.07 (31.97)
        4:44.73 (31.66)     5:15.25 (30.52)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                       X5:17.94        
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)     1:30.69 (31.55)     2:02.60 (31.91)
        2:35.01 (32.41)     3:07.71 (32.70)     3:40.33 (32.62)     4:13.45 (33.12)
        4:46.36 (32.91)     5:17.94 (31.58)                                        
 -- Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                       X5:18.34        
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:30.27 (31.46)     2:02.14 (31.87)
        2:34.51 (32.37)     3:06.49 (31.98)     3:39.01 (32.52)     4:11.89 (32.88)
        4:45.26 (33.37)     5:18.34 (33.08)                                        
 -- Thompson, Matthew R       11 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:28.77        
                  29.94     1:02.53 (32.59)     1:36.24 (33.71)     2:09.72 (33.48)
        2:43.05 (33.33)     3:17.15 (34.10)     3:50.88 (33.73)     4:24.37 (33.49)
        4:57.14 (32.77)     5:28.77 (31.63)                                        
 -- Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                       X5:28.79        
                  29.98     1:02.13 (32.15)     1:34.98 (32.85)     2:08.19 (33.21)
        2:41.68 (33.49)     3:15.23 (33.55)     3:48.79 (33.56)     4:22.43 (33.64)
        4:56.38 (33.95)     5:28.79 (32.41)                                        
 -- Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                       X5:29.94        
                  29.54     1:02.48 (32.94)     1:35.97 (33.49)     2:09.70 (33.73)
        2:42.73 (33.03)     3:16.45 (33.72)     3:50.03 (33.58)     4:23.62 (33.59)
        4:57.42 (33.80)     5:29.94 (32.52)                                        
 -- Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                        X5:31.57        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:37.26 (34.12)     2:11.39 (34.13)
        2:45.97 (34.58)     3:20.62 (34.65)     3:53.42 (32.80)     4:26.03 (32.61)
        4:59.67 (33.64)     5:31.57 (31.90)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                       X5:36.68        
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)     1:42.08 (34.66)     2:16.84 (34.76)
        2:51.02 (34.18)     3:25.49 (34.47)     3:59.13 (33.64)     4:32.51 (33.38)
        5:04.32 (31.81)     5:36.68 (32.36)                                        
 -- Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                        X5:38.49        
                  30.49     1:04.93 (34.44)     1:39.35 (34.42)     2:14.62 (35.27)
        2:48.81 (34.19)     3:23.41 (34.60)     3:58.10 (34.69)     4:32.75 (34.65)
        5:06.81 (34.06)     5:38.49 (31.68)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Jordan W         12 Cat-FL                        X5:38.72        
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:39.48 (34.84)     2:14.31 (34.83)
        2:49.17 (34.86)     3:23.81 (34.64)     3:58.15 (34.34)     4:32.83 (34.68)
        5:06.96 (34.13)     5:38.72 (31.76)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                       X5:38.76        
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)     1:38.52 (33.71)     2:12.71 (34.19)
        2:46.83 (34.12)     3:21.38 (34.55)     3:55.95 (34.57)     4:30.54 (34.59)
        5:04.76 (34.22)     5:38.76 (34.00)                                        
 -- Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                       X5:40.37        
                  30.85     1:05.00 (34.15)     1:40.05 (35.05)     2:15.21 (35.16)
        2:49.68 (34.47)     3:24.29 (34.61)     3:58.81 (34.52)                    
            5:07.78 ( )     5:40.37 (32.59)                                        
 -- Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                       X5:43.26        
                  29.69     1:03.47 (33.78)     1:38.86 (35.39)     2:14.42 (35.56)
        2:50.00 (35.58)     3:25.44 (35.44)     4:01.60 (36.16)     4:35.80 (34.20)
        5:10.58 (34.78)     5:43.26 (32.68)                                        
 -- Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                       X5:43.88        
                  31.97     1:06.50 (34.53)     1:41.15 (34.65)     2:16.27 (35.12)
        2:51.31 (35.04)     3:26.49 (35.18)     4:00.90 (34.41)     4:35.68 (34.78)
        5:10.13 (34.45)     5:43.88 (33.75)                                        
 -- Woodcock, Brian T         11 Blue Wave-FL                  X5:44.58        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.65 (34.89)     2:15.41 (35.76)
        2:51.32 (35.91)     3:26.88 (35.56)     4:01.40 (34.52)     4:37.05 (35.65)
        5:12.63 (35.58)     5:44.58 (31.95)                                        
 -- Moore, Eric A             12 Tbay-FL                       X5:44.69        
                  30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)     1:38.82 (35.18)     2:14.11 (35.29)
        2:50.26 (36.15)     3:25.80 (35.54)     4:01.00 (35.20)     4:36.82 (35.82)
        5:12.91 (36.09)     5:44.69 (31.78)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                       X5:44.70        
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)     1:40.12 (34.66)     2:14.97 (34.85)
        2:50.88 (35.91)     3:26.28 (35.40)   4:35.90 (1:09.62)                    
            5:11.29 ( )     5:44.70 (33.41)                                        
 -- Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                       X5:48.46        
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:39.50 (34.62)     2:14.54 (35.04)
        2:49.84 (35.30)     3:25.34 (35.50)     4:00.61 (35.27)     4:37.34 (36.73)
        5:13.90 (36.56)     5:48.46 (34.56)                                        
 -- Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                       X5:56.88        
                  32.18     1:07.45 (35.27)     1:43.91 (36.46)     2:21.33 (37.42)
        2:58.66 (37.33)     3:35.83 (37.17)     4:12.43 (36.60)     4:49.13 (36.70)
        5:23.79 (34.66)     5:56.88 (33.09)                                        
 -- Birk, Antonio R           11 W. Florida Swim-FL            X6:03.97        
                  29.44     1:05.56 (36.12)     1:43.56 (38.00)     2:22.65 (39.09)
        2:59.43 (36.78)     3:36.74 (37.31)     4:14.06 (37.32)     4:52.11 (38.05)
        5:29.49 (37.38)     6:03.97 (34.48)                                        
 -- Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                        X6:06.05        
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)     1:46.72 (37.45)     2:24.41 (37.69)
        3:01.83 (37.42)     3:39.68 (37.85)     4:17.61 (37.93)     4:55.43 (37.82)
        5:32.14 (36.71)     6:06.05 (33.91)                                        
 -- Rauch, Marty W            11 SYS-FL                        X6:07.20        
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)     1:49.36 (37.96)     2:27.26 (37.90)
        3:04.52 (37.26)     3:42.29 (37.77)     4:19.39 (37.10)     4:57.23 (37.84)
        5:33.59 (36.36)     6:07.20 (33.61)                                        
 -- Viana, Will S             12 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:14.90        
                  32.83     1:10.37 (37.54)     1:48.27 (37.90)     2:26.56 (38.29)
        3:05.11 (38.55)     3:44.40 (39.29)     4:22.24 (37.84)     5:01.21 (38.97)
        5:39.02 (37.81)     6:14.90 (35.88)                                        
 -- McNamara, Brendan P       12 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:18.29        
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)     1:52.54 (38.51)     2:31.65 (39.11)
        3:09.62 (37.97)     3:48.45 (38.83)     4:27.17 (38.72)     5:05.65 (38.48)
        5:43.68 (38.03)     6:18.29 (34.61)                                        
 -- Smith, Ryan J             12 W. Florida Swim-FL            X6:18.84        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)     1:50.56 (38.42)     2:29.14 (38.58)
        3:07.58 (38.44)     3:46.50 (38.92)     4:25.22 (38.72)     5:03.95 (38.73)
        5:42.12 (38.17)     6:18.84 (36.72)                                        
 -- Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 SYS-FL                        X6:21.92        
                  32.96     1:10.70 (37.74)     1:49.79 (39.09)     2:28.94 (39.15)
        3:07.57 (38.63)     3:46.85 (39.28)     4:26.22 (39.37)     5:06.00 (39.78)
        5:45.59 (39.59)     6:21.92 (36.33)                                        
 -- Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL            X6:24.26        
                  30.96     1:07.74 (36.78)     1:47.19 (39.45)     2:27.32 (40.13)
        3:07.45 (40.13)     3:47.23 (39.78)     4:28.09 (40.86)     5:08.29 (40.20)
        5:47.94 (39.65)     6:24.26 (36.32)                                        
 -- Williams, Ryan P          11 Swim-FL                       X6:31.58        
                  34.67     1:13.81 (39.14)     1:52.92 (39.11)     2:33.39 (40.47)
        3:13.55 (40.16)     3:54.25 (40.70)     4:35.11 (40.86)     5:14.01 (38.90)
        5:53.31 (39.30)     6:31.58 (38.27)                                        
 -- Bugatti, Kavanaugh C      11 SYS-FL                        X6:41.33        
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)     1:56.61 (41.82)     2:37.47 (40.86)
        3:19.05 (41.58)     3:59.96 (40.91)     4:41.72 (41.76)     5:23.11 (41.39)
        6:03.99 (40.88)     6:41.33 (37.34)                                        
 -- Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                  X6:42.87        
                  32.97     1:11.55 (38.58)     1:51.46 (39.91)     2:32.45 (40.99)
        3:14.61 (42.16)     3:57.15 (42.54)   5:24.46 (1:27.31)                    
            6:05.15 ( )     6:42.87 (37.72)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Fernando F     11 SYS-FL                        X6:42.93        
                  35.43     1:14.91 (39.48)     1:56.14 (41.23)     2:37.37 (41.23)
        3:18.62 (41.25)     4:00.33 (41.71)     4:41.86 (41.53)     5:22.70 (40.84)
        6:03.92 (41.22)     6:42.93 (39.01)                                        
 -- Duffee, Kyle D            11 W. Florida Swim-FL            X6:46.61        
                  38.43     1:20.87 (42.44)     2:03.45 (42.58)     2:45.32 (41.87)
        3:27.50 (42.18)     4:08.16 (40.66)     4:48.90 (40.74)     5:29.74 (40.84)
        6:10.17 (40.43)     6:46.61 (36.44)                                        
 -- Swanbeck, Robert J        11 Swim-FL                       X6:48.19        
                  36.48     1:18.51 (42.03)     2:00.15 (41.64)     2:42.46 (42.31)
        3:23.98 (41.52)     4:04.44 (40.46)     4:46.80 (42.36)     5:28.85 (42.05)
        6:09.94 (41.09)     6:48.19 (38.25)                                        
 -- Bandi, Eddie              11 Blue Wave-FL                  X7:06.78        
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)     1:55.71 (39.84)     2:36.51 (40.80)
        3:18.25 (41.74)   4:40.50 (1:22.25)     5:21.31 (40.81)     6:02.61 (41.30)
        6:38.17 (35.56)     7:06.78 (28.61)                                        
 -- Drier, Chris J            11 SYS-FL                        X7:21.82        
                  34.44     1:15.23 (40.79)     2:00.19 (44.96)     2:47.26 (47.07)
        3:33.59 (46.33)     4:20.27 (46.68)     5:06.03 (45.76)     5:52.78 (46.75)
        6:38.42 (45.64)     7:21.82 (43.40)                                        
 -- Perry, Maxwell H          11 Blue Wave-FL                  X8:21.94        
                  41.41     1:30.36 (48.95)     2:21.66 (51.30)     3:13.65 (51.99)
        4:07.77 (54.12)     5:00.07 (52.30)     5:55.02 (54.95)     6:45.45 (50.43)
        7:34.72 (49.27)     8:21.94 (47.22)                                        
 -- Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Griffis, Chris S          18 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
 -- Claude, Danny M           17 GCST-FL                            SCR        
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Kauderman, Jim E          16 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                        5:04.71        
                  28.27       58.67 (30.40)     1:29.58 (30.91)     2:00.52 (30.94)
        2:31.41 (30.89)     3:02.23 (30.82)     3:33.45 (31.22)     4:04.28 (30.83)
        4:35.34 (31.06)     5:04.71 (29.37)                                        
  2 Thompson, Claire A        14 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:10.00        
                  29.13     1:00.08 (30.95)     1:31.31 (31.23)     2:02.72 (31.41)
        2:34.14 (31.42)     3:05.59 (31.45)     3:36.99 (31.40)     4:08.36 (31.37)
        4:39.70 (31.34)     5:10.00 (30.30)                                        
  3 Sands, Megan F            14 GCST-FL                        5:16.19        
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)     1:33.21 (32.09)     2:05.77 (32.56)
        2:37.83 (32.06)     3:09.86 (32.03)     3:41.71 (31.85)     4:13.78 (32.07)
        4:45.52 (31.74)     5:16.19 (30.67)                                        
  4 Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                        5:17.53        
                  28.79       59.80 (31.01)     1:31.71 (31.91)     2:03.93 (32.22)
        2:35.97 (32.04)     3:08.30 (32.33)     3:41.04 (32.74)     4:13.57 (32.53)
        4:45.94 (32.37)     5:17.53 (31.59)                                        
  5 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:17.83        
                  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)     1:32.88 (32.41)     2:04.88 (32.00)
        2:36.89 (32.01)     3:08.74 (31.85)     3:41.01 (32.27)     4:13.37 (32.36)
        4:45.62 (32.25)     5:17.83 (32.21)                                        
  6 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         5:19.05        
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:04.67 (32.48)
        2:37.17 (32.50)     3:09.59 (32.42)     3:42.15 (32.56)     4:14.88 (32.73)
        4:47.33 (32.45)     5:19.05 (31.72)                                        
  7 Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                         5:20.54        
                  29.09     1:00.69 (31.60)     1:32.80 (32.11)     2:05.15 (32.35)
        2:37.64 (32.49)     3:10.48 (32.84)     3:43.28 (32.80)     4:15.89 (32.61)
        4:48.74 (32.85)     5:20.54 (31.80)                                        
  8 Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                         5:24.71        
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:08.12 (33.18)
        2:41.40 (33.28)     3:14.35 (32.95)     3:46.98 (32.63)     4:19.69 (32.71)
        4:52.57 (32.88)     5:24.71 (32.14)                                        
  9 Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                         5:28.03        
                  29.67     1:02.85 (33.18)     1:36.20 (33.35)     2:09.66 (33.46)
        2:43.14 (33.48)     3:16.17 (33.03)     3:49.57 (33.40)     4:22.88 (33.31)
        4:56.57 (33.69)     5:28.03 (31.46)                                        
 10 Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                        5:28.39        
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:35.31 (33.10)     2:08.58 (33.27)
        2:41.63 (33.05)     3:15.48 (33.85)     3:48.91 (33.43)     4:22.63 (33.72)
        4:56.63 (34.00)     5:28.39 (31.76)                                        
 11 Mesa, Laura A             13 Tbay-FL                        5:29.08        
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)     1:35.54 (33.37)     2:09.01 (33.47)
        2:42.77 (33.76)     3:16.63 (33.86)     3:50.60 (33.97)     4:24.29 (33.69)
        4:57.47 (33.18)     5:29.08 (31.61)                                        
 12 Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                        5:31.47        
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)     1:37.05 (33.66)     2:10.75 (33.70)
        2:44.37 (33.62)     3:18.54 (34.17)     3:52.43 (33.89)     4:26.15 (33.72)
        4:59.19 (33.04)     5:31.47 (32.28)                                        
 13 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:35.44        
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:37.27 (33.69)     2:11.10 (33.83)
        2:45.03 (33.93)     3:19.23 (34.20)     3:53.61 (34.38)     4:28.34 (34.73)
        5:02.75 (34.41)     5:35.44 (32.69)                                        
 14 Clark, Kelsey B           14 SYS-FL                         5:36.02        
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)     1:36.90 (33.15)     2:10.25 (33.35)
        2:43.13 (32.88)     3:17.19 (34.06)     3:51.73 (34.54)     4:26.24 (34.51)
        5:00.75 (34.51)     5:36.02 (35.27)                                        
 15 Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                        5:36.23        
                  30.88     1:04.81 (33.93)     1:38.76 (33.95)     2:12.73 (33.97)
        2:46.93 (34.20)     3:20.45 (33.52)     3:53.99 (33.54)     4:28.38 (34.39)
        5:02.84 (34.46)     5:36.23 (33.39)                                        
 16 McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                        5:37.16        
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)     1:33.99 (32.94)     2:07.87 (33.88)
        2:42.41 (34.54)     3:17.14 (34.73)     3:52.25 (35.11)     4:27.72 (35.47)
        5:03.47 (35.75)     5:37.16 (33.69)                                        
 17 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:41.21        
                  30.91     1:04.13 (33.22)     1:37.96 (33.83)     2:12.19 (34.23)
        2:47.07 (34.88)     3:21.97 (34.90)     3:57.54 (35.57)     4:32.79 (35.25)
        5:07.62 (34.83)     5:41.21 (33.59)                                        
 18 Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                        5:41.86        
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)     1:38.64 (34.05)     2:13.26 (34.62)
        2:47.90 (34.64)     3:22.97 (35.07)     3:58.01 (35.04)     4:33.39 (35.38)
        5:08.05 (34.66)     5:41.86 (33.81)                                        
 19 Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                         5:41.94        
                  31.67     1:06.12 (34.45)     1:40.93 (34.81)     2:15.64 (34.71)
        2:49.95 (34.31)     3:24.89 (34.94)     3:59.83 (34.94)     4:34.58 (34.75)
        5:08.94 (34.36)     5:41.94 (33.00)                                        
 20 Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                         5:46.96        
                  30.11     1:03.92 (33.81)     1:38.66 (34.74)     2:13.67 (35.01)
        2:49.35 (35.68)     3:24.87 (35.52)     4:00.55 (35.68)     4:37.36 (36.81)
        5:13.24 (35.88)     5:46.96 (33.72)                                        
 21 Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                        5:47.82        
                  31.44     1:05.52 (34.08)     1:40.24 (34.72)     2:15.12 (34.88)
        2:50.69 (35.57)     3:26.18 (35.49)     4:02.00 (35.82)     4:37.98 (35.98)
        5:13.53 (35.55)     5:47.82 (34.29)                                        
 22 Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                        5:51.75        
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)     1:42.14 (36.58)     2:19.53 (37.39)
        2:55.87 (36.34)     3:32.09 (36.22)     4:09.91 (37.82)     4:45.08 (35.17)
        5:19.07 (33.99)     5:51.75 (32.68)                                        
 23 Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                        5:53.64        
                  31.64     1:05.40 (33.76)     1:40.49 (35.09)     2:17.08 (36.59)
        2:53.29 (36.21)     3:29.37 (36.08)     4:05.40 (36.03)     4:41.88 (36.48)
        5:19.17 (37.29)     5:53.64 (34.47)                                        
 24 Glover, Alex E            13 Blue Wave-FL                   5:55.90        
                  30.71     1:05.24 (34.53)     1:40.91 (35.67)     2:17.34 (36.43)
        2:53.32 (35.98)     3:29.87 (36.55)     4:06.16 (36.29)     4:43.01 (36.85)
        5:19.80 (36.79)     5:55.90 (36.10)                                        
 25 Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                        5:56.27        
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)     1:43.84 (35.94)     2:20.05 (36.21)
        2:56.19 (36.14)     3:32.35 (36.16)     4:08.42 (36.07)     4:44.88 (36.46)
        5:21.25 (36.37)     5:56.27 (35.02)                                        
 26 Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                        5:56.71        
                  32.39     1:08.07 (35.68)     1:44.00 (35.93)     2:20.21 (36.21)
        2:56.30 (36.09)     3:32.40 (36.10)     4:09.38 (36.98)     4:45.26 (35.88)
        5:20.98 (35.72)     5:56.71 (35.73)                                        
 27 Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                     5:57.59        
                  31.66     1:06.69 (35.03)     1:42.61 (35.92)     2:18.74 (36.13)
        2:55.15 (36.41)     3:31.16 (36.01)     4:08.16 (37.00)     4:44.74 (36.58)
        5:21.41 (36.67)     5:57.59 (36.18)                                        
 28 Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                         5:59.88        
                  31.77     1:07.02 (35.25)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:19.91 (36.35)
        2:56.83 (36.92)     3:33.83 (37.00)     4:10.40 (36.57)     4:47.62 (37.22)
        5:24.10 (36.48)     5:59.88 (35.78)                                        
 29 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         6:00.77        
                  32.13     1:07.80 (35.67)     1:44.69 (36.89)     2:22.16 (37.47)
        2:58.95 (36.79)     3:35.97 (37.02)     4:13.31 (37.34)     4:50.04 (36.73)
        5:26.52 (36.48)     6:00.77 (34.25)                                        
 30 Shimberg, Taylor L        13 STAT-FL                        6:01.27        
                  31.24     1:06.29 (35.05)     1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.55 (36.54)
        2:56.67 (37.12)     3:33.95 (37.28)     4:11.69 (37.74)     4:49.05 (37.36)
        5:26.29 (37.24)     6:01.27 (34.98)                                        
 31 Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                         6:01.37        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:44.58 (36.85)     2:21.07 (36.49)
        2:57.97 (36.90)     3:34.92 (36.95)     4:11.65 (36.73)     4:48.75 (37.10)
        5:25.59 (36.84)     6:01.37 (35.78)                                        
 32 McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                        6:01.54        
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)     1:44.43 (35.97)     2:20.49 (36.06)
        2:57.45 (36.96)     3:34.97 (37.52)     4:12.02 (37.05)     4:49.79 (37.77)
        5:26.10 (36.31)     6:01.54 (35.44)                                        
 33 Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                         6:02.17        
                  33.56     1:09.74 (36.18)     1:46.79 (37.05)     2:24.77 (37.98)
        3:01.88 (37.11)     3:39.33 (37.45)     4:15.84 (36.51)     4:52.65 (36.81)
        5:28.76 (36.11)     6:02.17 (33.41)                                        
 34 Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                        6:03.35        
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)     1:43.06 (36.08)     2:20.22 (37.16)
        2:57.53 (37.31)     3:35.66 (38.13)     4:13.75 (38.09)     4:51.63 (37.88)
        5:28.30 (36.67)     6:03.35 (35.05)                                        
 35 Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                         6:03.51        
                  32.23     1:08.29 (36.06)     1:45.26 (36.97)     2:23.18 (37.92)
        2:59.96 (36.78)     3:36.86 (36.90)     4:14.39 (37.53)     4:52.21 (37.82)
        5:29.38 (37.17)     6:03.51 (34.13)                                        
 36 Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                        6:04.92        
                  31.58     1:07.85 (36.27)     1:45.62 (37.77)     2:23.44 (37.82)
        3:01.26 (37.82)     3:38.55 (37.29)     4:16.28 (37.73)     4:53.04 (36.76)
        5:30.28 (37.24)     6:04.92 (34.64)                                        
 37 Cincotta, Jessica C       14 Blue Wave-FL                   6:05.49        
                  32.77     1:08.72 (35.95)     1:44.78 (36.06)     2:20.49 (35.71)
        2:57.40 (36.91)     3:35.17 (37.77)     4:12.47 (37.30)     4:50.27 (37.80)
        5:27.86 (37.59)     6:05.49 (37.63)                                        
 38 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                 6:11.23        
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:47.22 (36.98)     2:25.03 (37.81)
        3:03.51 (38.48)     3:41.77 (38.26)     4:20.13 (38.36)     4:58.04 (37.91)
        5:34.87 (36.83)     6:11.23 (36.36)                                        
 39 Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                        6:11.77        
                  33.81     1:11.24 (37.43)     1:49.73 (38.49)     2:27.40 (37.67)
        3:05.04 (37.64)     3:42.55 (37.51)     4:20.13 (37.58)     4:58.35 (38.22)
        5:35.75 (37.40)     6:11.77 (36.02)                                        
 40 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                        6:15.59        
                  33.50     1:10.82 (37.32)     1:47.99 (37.17)     2:25.61 (37.62)
        3:03.95 (38.34)     3:42.00 (38.05)     4:20.44 (38.44)     4:59.03 (38.59)
        5:38.16 (39.13)     6:15.59 (37.43)                                        
 41 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                         6:17.16        
                  31.77     1:07.47 (35.70)     1:45.20 (37.73)     2:23.47 (38.27)
        3:02.16 (38.69)     3:40.76 (38.60)     4:20.32 (39.56)     5:00.07 (39.75)
        5:39.45 (39.38)     6:17.16 (37.71)                                        
 42 Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                        6:17.18        
                  33.12     1:10.81 (37.69)     1:49.77 (38.96)     2:29.08 (39.31)
        3:08.81 (39.73)     3:48.71 (39.90)     4:27.03 (38.32)     5:05.06 (38.03)
        5:42.65 (37.59)     6:17.18 (34.53)                                        
 43 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        6:21.85        
                  32.90     1:10.23 (37.33)     1:48.46 (38.23)     2:26.94 (38.48)
        3:05.82 (38.88)     3:45.33 (39.51)     4:25.15 (39.82)     5:04.49 (39.34)
        5:43.79 (39.30)     6:21.85 (38.06)                                        
 44 McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                         6:24.94        
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)     1:49.45 (38.59)     2:28.11 (38.66)
        3:06.84 (38.73)     3:46.85 (40.01)     4:26.77 (39.92)     5:06.30 (39.53)
        5:46.29 (39.99)     6:24.94 (38.65)                                        
 45 Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                        6:25.29        
                  34.74     1:12.43 (37.69)     1:52.21 (39.78)     2:32.08 (39.87)
        3:11.17 (39.09)     3:50.54 (39.37)     4:31.20 (40.66)     5:11.25 (40.05)
        5:50.15 (38.90)     6:25.29 (35.14)                                        
 46 Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                         6:26.76        
                  34.72     1:13.26 (38.54)     1:52.48 (39.22)     2:32.79 (40.31)
        3:13.69 (40.90)     3:53.08 (39.39)     4:32.54 (39.46)     5:12.09 (39.55)
        5:50.73 (38.64)     6:26.76 (36.03)                                        
 47 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                 6:32.09        
                  34.84     1:13.92 (39.08)     1:53.42 (39.50)     2:33.56 (40.14)
        3:13.89 (40.33)     3:53.69 (39.80)     4:33.74 (40.05)     5:14.20 (40.46)
        5:54.09 (39.89)     6:32.09 (38.00)                                        
 48 Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                         6:35.21        
                  34.79     1:13.63 (38.84)     1:53.95 (40.32)     2:34.39 (40.44)
        3:15.58 (41.19)     3:56.31 (40.73)     4:36.44 (40.13)     5:16.68 (40.24)
        5:57.76 (41.08)     6:35.21 (37.45)                                        
 49 Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                        6:36.50        
                  34.63     1:13.55 (38.92)     1:54.81 (41.26)     2:35.78 (40.97)
        3:16.47 (40.69)     3:57.03 (40.56)     4:38.86 (41.83)     5:18.62 (39.76)
        5:58.76 (40.14)     6:36.50 (37.74)                                        
 50 Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                         6:50.58        
                  34.24     1:14.32 (40.08)     1:56.20 (41.88)     2:38.71 (42.51)
        3:20.95 (42.24)     4:03.25 (42.30)     4:45.73 (42.48)     5:28.50 (42.77)
        6:10.96 (42.46)     6:50.58 (39.62)                                        
 51 Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                        7:00.59        
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)     1:59.23 (41.97)     2:43.06 (43.83)
        3:26.70 (43.64)     4:09.84 (43.14)     4:53.85 (44.01)     5:38.63 (44.78)
        6:21.74 (43.11)     7:00.59 (38.85)                                        
 -- Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                        4:59.15        
                  27.17       57.39 (30.22)     1:27.82 (30.43)     1:58.14 (30.32)
        2:28.40 (30.26)     2:59.08 (30.68)     3:29.35 (30.27)     3:59.80 (30.45)
        4:30.12 (30.32)     4:59.15 (29.03)                                        
  2 Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                         5:04.45        
                  26.83       56.36 (29.53)     1:26.47 (30.11)     1:57.16 (30.69)
        2:28.18 (31.02)     2:59.70 (31.52)     3:30.72 (31.02)     4:02.18 (31.46)
        4:33.72 (31.54)     5:04.45 (30.73)                                        
  3 Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                        5:09.21        
                  28.01       58.02 (30.01)     1:28.76 (30.74)     1:59.72 (30.96)
        2:31.44 (31.72)     3:02.91 (31.47)     3:34.66 (31.75)     4:06.37 (31.71)
        4:37.99 (31.62)     5:09.21 (31.22)                                        
  4 Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                        5:09.42        
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)     1:28.14 (30.29)     1:59.56 (31.42)
        2:30.92 (31.36)     3:01.79 (30.87)     3:34.03 (32.24)     4:06.45 (32.42)
        4:38.98 (32.53)     5:09.42 (30.44)                                        
  5 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:13.77        
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:01.86 (31.71)
        2:33.43 (31.57)     3:06.02 (32.59)     3:38.42 (32.40)     4:09.95 (31.53)
        4:42.51 (32.56)     5:13.77 (31.26)                                        
  6 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         5:14.60        
                  28.64       59.44 (30.80)     1:31.22 (31.78)     2:02.99 (31.77)
        2:35.05 (32.06)     3:07.14 (32.09)     3:39.35 (32.21)     4:11.59 (32.24)
        4:43.72 (32.13)     5:14.60 (30.88)                                        
  7 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                        5:14.99        
                  27.75       58.40 (30.65)     1:30.60 (32.20)     2:02.59 (31.99)
        2:34.74 (32.15)     3:07.26 (32.52)     3:39.90 (32.64)     4:12.66 (32.76)
        4:45.01 (32.35)     5:14.99 (29.98)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                        5:17.94        
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)     1:30.69 (31.55)     2:02.60 (31.91)
        2:35.01 (32.41)     3:07.71 (32.70)     3:40.33 (32.62)     4:13.45 (33.12)
        4:46.36 (32.91)     5:17.94 (31.58)                                        
  9 Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                        5:18.34        
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:30.27 (31.46)     2:02.14 (31.87)
        2:34.51 (32.37)     3:06.49 (31.98)     3:39.01 (32.52)     4:11.89 (32.88)
        4:45.26 (33.37)     5:18.34 (33.08)                                        
 10 Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                        5:28.79        
                  29.98     1:02.13 (32.15)     1:34.98 (32.85)     2:08.19 (33.21)
        2:41.68 (33.49)     3:15.23 (33.55)     3:48.79 (33.56)     4:22.43 (33.64)
        4:56.38 (33.95)     5:28.79 (32.41)                                        
 11 Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                        5:29.94        
                  29.54     1:02.48 (32.94)     1:35.97 (33.49)     2:09.70 (33.73)
        2:42.73 (33.03)     3:16.45 (33.72)     3:50.03 (33.58)     4:23.62 (33.59)
        4:57.42 (33.80)     5:29.94 (32.52)                                        
 12 Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                         5:31.57        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:37.26 (34.12)     2:11.39 (34.13)
        2:45.97 (34.58)     3:20.62 (34.65)     3:53.42 (32.80)     4:26.03 (32.61)
        4:59.67 (33.64)     5:31.57 (31.90)                                        
 13 Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                         5:38.49        
                  30.49     1:04.93 (34.44)     1:39.35 (34.42)     2:14.62 (35.27)
        2:48.81 (34.19)     3:23.41 (34.60)     3:58.10 (34.69)     4:32.75 (34.65)
        5:06.81 (34.06)     5:38.49 (31.68)                                        
 14 Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                        5:40.37        
                  30.85     1:05.00 (34.15)     1:40.05 (35.05)     2:15.21 (35.16)
        2:49.68 (34.47)     3:24.29 (34.61)     3:58.81 (34.52)                    
            5:07.78 ( )     5:40.37 (32.59)                                        
 15 Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                        5:43.26        
                  29.69     1:03.47 (33.78)     1:38.86 (35.39)     2:14.42 (35.56)
        2:50.00 (35.58)     3:25.44 (35.44)     4:01.60 (36.16)     4:35.80 (34.20)
        5:10.58 (34.78)     5:43.26 (32.68)                                        
 16 Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                        5:48.46        
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:39.50 (34.62)     2:14.54 (35.04)
        2:49.84 (35.30)     3:25.34 (35.50)     4:00.61 (35.27)     4:37.34 (36.73)
        5:13.90 (36.56)     5:48.46 (34.56)                                        
 17 Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                        5:56.88        
                  32.18     1:07.45 (35.27)     1:43.91 (36.46)     2:21.33 (37.42)
        2:58.66 (37.33)     3:35.83 (37.17)     4:12.43 (36.60)     4:49.13 (36.70)
        5:23.79 (34.66)     5:56.88 (33.09)                                        
 18 Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                         6:06.05        
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)     1:46.72 (37.45)     2:24.41 (37.69)
        3:01.83 (37.42)     3:39.68 (37.85)     4:17.61 (37.93)     4:55.43 (37.82)
        5:32.14 (36.71)     6:06.05 (33.91)                                        
 19 Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL             6:24.26        
                  30.96     1:07.74 (36.78)     1:47.19 (39.45)     2:27.32 (40.13)
        3:07.45 (40.13)     3:47.23 (39.78)     4:28.09 (40.86)     5:08.29 (40.20)
        5:47.94 (39.65)     6:24.26 (36.32)                                        
 20 Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                   6:42.87        
                  32.97     1:11.55 (38.58)     1:51.46 (39.91)     2:32.45 (40.99)
        3:14.61 (42.16)     3:57.15 (42.54)   5:24.46 (1:27.31)                    
            6:05.15 ( )     6:42.87 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                        5:12.03        
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)     1:31.25 (31.44)     2:03.12 (31.87)
        2:35.12 (32.00)     3:06.46 (31.34)     3:38.11 (31.65)     4:09.86 (31.75)
        4:41.39 (31.53)     5:12.03 (30.64)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Paige M          12 Cat-FL                         5:24.70        
                  30.27     1:01.85 (31.58)     1:33.36 (31.51)     2:05.86 (32.50)
        2:38.39 (32.53)     3:11.07 (32.68)     3:44.85 (33.78)     4:18.48 (33.63)
        4:52.04 (33.56)     5:24.70 (32.66)                                        
  3 Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                         5:27.58        
                  29.88     1:02.21 (32.33)     1:35.41 (33.20)     2:08.54 (33.13)
        2:42.32 (33.78)     3:16.12 (33.80)     3:49.55 (33.43)     4:22.72 (33.17)
        4:55.99 (33.27)     5:27.58 (31.59)                                        
  4 Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                        5:28.46        
                  29.24     1:01.49 (32.25)     1:34.93 (33.44)     2:08.40 (33.47)
        2:41.70 (33.30)     3:15.41 (33.71)     3:49.02 (33.61)     4:22.74 (33.72)
        4:56.35 (33.61)     5:28.46 (32.11)                                        
  5 Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                        5:30.74        
                  29.12     1:01.80 (32.68)     1:35.07 (33.27)     2:08.08 (33.01)
        2:41.55 (33.47)     3:15.86 (34.31)     3:50.08 (34.22)     4:23.22 (33.14)
        4:57.82 (34.60)     5:30.74 (32.92)                                        
  6 Krauss, Kelsey M          12 SPA-FL                         5:33.49        
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)                                        
                                                    3:50.80 ( )   5:33.49 (1:42.69)
  7 Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                         5:36.20        
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)     1:38.76 (33.96)     2:12.68 (33.92)
        2:46.88 (34.20)     3:21.48 (34.60)     3:55.18 (33.70)     4:30.09 (34.91)
        5:04.07 (33.98)     5:36.20 (32.13)                                        
  8 Metka, Kristine M         12 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:37.40        
                  30.80     1:03.74 (32.94)     1:37.78 (34.04)     2:12.46 (34.68)
        2:46.75 (34.29)     3:20.92 (34.17)     3:55.13 (34.21)     4:29.74 (34.61)
        5:04.01 (34.27)     5:37.40 (33.39)                                        
  9 Margalis, Melanie A       11 Tbay-FL                        5:37.48        
                  30.67     1:04.54 (33.87)     1:38.82 (34.28)     2:13.10 (34.28)
        2:47.66 (34.56)     3:22.38 (34.72)     3:57.15 (34.77)     4:31.55 (34.40)
        5:05.62 (34.07)     5:37.48 (31.86)                                        
 10 Daly, Alison M            12 NCFY-FL                        5:41.67        
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:41.42 (34.83)     2:15.66 (34.24)
        2:49.58 (33.92)     3:24.06 (34.48)     3:58.60 (34.54)     4:33.35 (34.75)
        5:07.89 (34.54)     5:41.67 (33.78)                                        
 11 Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                         5:42.39        
                  30.81     1:05.22 (34.41)     1:40.77 (35.55)     2:16.08 (35.31)
        2:51.65 (35.57)     3:26.38 (34.73)     4:01.42 (35.04)     4:35.45 (34.03)
        5:10.14 (34.69)     5:42.39 (32.25)                                        
 12 Rossi, Ashley C           11 Una-Cat-FL                     5:43.90        
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)     1:39.84 (35.16)     2:14.97 (35.13)
        2:50.58 (35.61)     3:25.28 (34.70)     4:00.59 (35.31)     4:35.65 (35.06)
        5:10.77 (35.12)     5:43.90 (33.13)                                        
 13 McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                        5:47.34        
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)     1:39.69 (35.26)     2:15.00 (35.31)
        2:50.54 (35.54)     3:26.20 (35.66)     4:01.96 (35.76)     4:37.43 (35.47)
        5:12.17 (34.74)     5:47.34 (35.17)                                        
 14 Harrison, Holly G         12 NCFY-FL                        5:47.78        
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)     1:38.76 (34.98)     2:13.84 (35.08)
        2:48.81 (34.97)     3:24.04 (35.23)     3:59.39 (35.35)     4:35.55 (36.16)
        5:11.91 (36.36)     5:47.78 (35.87)                                        
 15 Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                         5:52.31        
                  31.48     1:06.45 (34.97)     1:42.15 (35.70)     2:18.41 (36.26)
        2:55.13 (36.72)     3:31.22 (36.09)     4:07.41 (36.19)     4:43.39 (35.98)
        5:18.38 (34.99)     5:52.31 (33.93)                                        
 16 Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                        5:52.78        
                  31.45     1:07.00 (35.55)     1:42.60 (35.60)     2:17.54 (34.94)
        2:53.04 (35.50)     3:29.19 (36.15)     4:05.60 (36.41)     4:41.78 (36.18)
        5:18.12 (36.34)     5:52.78 (34.66)                                        
 17 Lewis, Rebecca L          12 NCFY-FL                        5:54.48        
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)     1:45.30 (35.64)     2:22.30 (37.00)
        2:59.12 (36.82)     3:32.46 (33.34)     4:07.18 (34.72)     4:43.09 (35.91)
        5:19.83 (36.74)     5:54.48 (34.65)                                        
 18 Bessire, Jessica R        12 SYS-FL                         5:55.12        
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)     1:42.36 (36.10)     2:18.52 (36.16)
        2:54.84 (36.32)     3:31.00 (36.16)     4:07.27 (36.27)     4:43.62 (36.35)
        5:19.89 (36.27)     5:55.12 (35.23)                                        
 19 Gross, Cassie A           11 Swim-FL                        5:55.16        
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)     1:43.82 (35.87)     2:20.28 (36.46)
        2:56.09 (35.81)     3:31.40 (35.31)     4:07.78 (36.38)     4:44.20 (36.42)
        5:20.34 (36.14)     5:55.16 (34.82)                                        
 20 Black, Erin R             12 Swim-FL                        5:56.39        
                  32.19     1:07.47 (35.28)     1:43.98 (36.51)     2:20.63 (36.65)
        2:57.10 (36.47)     3:33.65 (36.55)     4:10.31 (36.66)     4:46.54 (36.23)
        5:22.28 (35.74)     5:56.39 (34.11)                                        
 21 Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                         5:57.48        
                  31.64     1:06.68 (35.04)     1:42.06 (35.38)     2:18.18 (36.12)
        2:54.59 (36.41)     3:31.14 (36.55)     4:07.95 (36.81)     4:44.64 (36.69)
        5:21.42 (36.78)     5:57.48 (36.06)                                        
 22 Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                         5:57.83        
                  32.21     1:07.29 (35.08)     1:43.73 (36.44)     2:20.26 (36.53)
        2:57.10 (36.84)     3:33.30 (36.20)     4:09.97 (36.67)     4:46.80 (36.83)
        5:23.06 (36.26)     5:57.83 (34.77)                                        
 23 Lind, Lacey L             12 GCST-FL                        6:00.43        
                  32.59     1:07.80 (35.21)     1:44.22 (36.42)     2:21.22 (37.00)
        2:58.17 (36.95)     3:35.40 (37.23)     4:11.74 (36.34)     4:48.70 (36.96)
        5:25.15 (36.45)     6:00.43 (35.28)                                        
 24 Cardy, Christina R        12 W. Florida Swim-FL             6:00.54        
                  31.71     1:07.12 (35.41)     1:43.85 (36.73)     2:20.80 (36.95)
        2:57.51 (36.71)     3:34.59 (37.08)     4:11.67 (37.08)     4:48.67 (37.00)
        5:24.84 (36.17)     6:00.54 (35.70)                                        
 25 Latimer, Emily J          12 Tbay-FL                        6:00.85        
                  32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)     1:45.73 (36.67)     2:22.31 (36.58)
        2:58.95 (36.64)     3:35.82 (36.87)     4:13.16 (37.34)     4:49.80 (36.64)
        5:26.17 (36.37)     6:00.85 (34.68)                                        
 26 Crankshaw, Jennifer C     11 SPA-FL                         6:01.31        
                  32.72     1:08.20 (35.48)     1:45.23 (37.03)     2:22.72 (37.49)
        2:59.95 (37.23)     3:37.49 (37.54)     4:14.10 (36.61)     4:51.23 (37.13)
        5:27.17 (35.94)     6:01.31 (34.14)                                        
 27 Menendez, Sarah           11 ACTT-FL                        6:03.27        
                  32.09     1:08.13 (36.04)     1:45.62 (37.49)     2:23.38 (37.76)
        3:00.95 (37.57)     3:38.03 (37.08)     4:14.79 (36.76)     4:52.78 (37.99)
        5:29.82 (37.04)     6:03.27 (33.45)                                        
 28 Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                 6:04.31        
                  31.65     1:07.32 (35.67)     1:44.36 (37.04)     2:20.62 (36.26)
        2:57.62 (37.00)     3:35.19 (37.57)     4:11.70 (36.51)     4:49.03 (37.33)
        5:26.18 (37.15)     6:04.31 (38.13)                                        
 29 Perry, Kaycee J           12 SYS-FL                         6:09.03        
                  32.84     1:09.83 (36.99)     1:47.20 (37.37)     2:24.90 (37.70)
        3:02.50 (37.60)     3:40.66 (38.16)     4:18.70 (38.04)     4:56.20 (37.50)
        5:33.78 (37.58)     6:09.03 (35.25)                                        
 30 McKeon, Casey S           11 SPA-FL                         6:15.04        
                  32.18     1:08.02 (35.84)     1:45.41 (37.39)     2:24.05 (38.64)
        3:02.84 (38.79)     3:41.58 (38.74)     4:19.98 (38.40)     4:58.99 (39.01)
        5:37.46 (38.47)     6:15.04 (37.58)                                        
 31 Cotugno, Meghan L         11 Swim-FL                        6:15.17        
                  32.74     1:10.06 (37.32)     1:48.62 (38.56)     2:27.66 (39.04)
        3:04.64 (36.98)     3:43.82 (39.18)     4:22.93 (39.11)     5:00.75 (37.82)
        5:39.73 (38.98)     6:15.17 (35.44)                                        
 32 Dowling, Courtney S       12 SYS-FL                         6:15.35        
                  32.28     1:09.08 (36.80)     1:47.52 (38.44)     2:26.24 (38.72)
        3:04.60 (38.36)     3:43.32 (38.72)     4:22.51 (39.19)     5:01.00 (38.49)
        5:39.82 (38.82)     6:15.35 (35.53)                                        
 33 Almanza, Deanna J         12 Blue Wave-FL                   6:15.57        
                  33.45     1:10.35 (36.90)     1:48.19 (37.84)     2:26.67 (38.48)
        3:05.00 (38.33)     3:42.95 (37.95)     4:21.69 (38.74)     5:00.18 (38.49)
        5:38.73 (38.55)     6:15.57 (36.84)                                        
 34 Evenson, Rebecca K        12 SYS-FL                         6:16.62        
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:49.03 (38.03)     2:26.61 (37.58)
        3:03.61 (37.00)     3:41.40 (37.79)     4:19.76 (38.36)     4:59.23 (39.47)
        5:38.46 (39.23)     6:16.62 (38.16)                                        
 35 Grace, Kelly M            12 Cat-FL                         6:17.23        
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)     1:50.86 (38.41)     2:30.88 (40.02)
        3:09.98 (39.10)     3:48.54 (38.56)     4:26.47 (37.93)     5:04.35 (37.88)
        5:41.84 (37.49)     6:17.23 (35.39)                                        
 36 Shea, Rachel A            11 SPA-FL                         6:20.00        
                  33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)     1:50.85 (39.05)     2:30.37 (39.52)
        3:09.60 (39.23)     3:49.22 (39.62)     4:27.29 (38.07)     5:05.90 (38.61)
        5:43.15 (37.25)     6:20.00 (36.85)                                        
 37 McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                        6:21.41        
                  34.49     1:13.71 (39.22)     1:53.57 (39.86)     2:32.92 (39.35)
        3:12.05 (39.13)     3:50.89 (38.84)     4:29.97 (39.08)     5:08.48 (38.51)
        5:45.67 (37.19)     6:21.41 (35.74)                                        
 38 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                         6:23.32        
                  34.97     1:14.02 (39.05)     1:53.25 (39.23)     2:32.60 (39.35)
        3:11.67 (39.07)     3:51.05 (39.38)     4:30.14 (39.09)     5:09.65 (39.51)
        5:47.88 (38.23)     6:23.32 (35.44)                                        
 39 Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                 6:25.92        
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)     1:52.82 (39.06)     2:31.99 (39.17)
        3:11.78 (39.79)     3:51.23 (39.45)     4:30.81 (39.58)     5:10.02 (39.21)
        5:48.82 (38.80)     6:25.92 (37.10)                                        
 40 Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                        6:27.00        
                  34.64     1:14.40 (39.76)     1:53.54 (39.14)     2:34.65 (41.11)
        3:13.78 (39.13)     3:53.18 (39.40)     4:33.40 (40.22)     5:12.18 (38.78)
        5:50.99 (38.81)     6:27.00 (36.01)                                        
 41 Carlos, Sarah E           12 Blue Wave-FL                   6:30.79        
                  35.12     1:14.28 (39.16)     1:54.15 (39.87)     2:33.54 (39.39)
        3:13.83 (40.29)     3:53.24 (39.41)     4:32.76 (39.52)     5:13.20 (40.44)
        5:53.04 (39.84)     6:30.79 (37.75)                                        
 42 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K     11 W. Florida Swim-FL             6:32.26        
                  34.36     1:13.24 (38.88)     1:52.82 (39.58)     2:32.95 (40.13)
        3:14.12 (41.17)     3:53.97 (39.85)     4:34.21 (40.24)     5:14.89 (40.68)
        5:54.72 (39.83)     6:32.26 (37.54)                                        
 43 Snyder, Elyse M           11 SPA-FL                         6:39.57        
                  37.24     1:17.18 (39.94)     1:57.98 (40.80)     2:38.90 (40.92)
        3:19.03 (40.13)     3:59.85 (40.82)     4:40.53 (40.68)     5:21.48 (40.95)
        6:01.73 (40.25)     6:39.57 (37.84)                                        
 44 Savona, Chelsea L         11 Cat-FL                         6:41.08        
                  33.68     1:12.39 (38.71)     1:53.71 (41.32)     2:35.07 (41.36)
        3:15.35 (40.28)     3:56.97 (41.62)     4:38.12 (41.15)     5:20.72 (42.60)
        6:03.17 (42.45)     6:41.08 (37.91)                                        
 45 Burfield, Taylor S        12 Swim-FL                        6:41.72        
                  35.91     1:15.49 (39.58)     1:57.06 (41.57)     2:37.01 (39.95)
        3:19.23 (42.22)     4:00.21 (40.98)     4:42.21 (42.00)     5:23.03 (40.82)
        6:03.98 (40.95)     6:41.72 (37.74)                                        
 46 Logan, Carrie K           11 Blue Wave-FL                   6:42.39        
                  35.88     1:16.41 (40.53)     1:58.07 (41.66)     2:39.29 (41.22)
        3:21.67 (42.38)     4:02.96 (41.29)     4:44.12 (41.16)     5:24.27 (40.15)
        6:04.64 (40.37)     6:42.39 (37.75)                                        
 47 Burfield, Chandler L      12 Swim-FL                        6:49.44        
                  35.54     1:16.04 (40.50)     1:57.44 (41.40)     2:39.48 (42.04)
        3:21.12 (41.64)     4:02.95 (41.83)     4:45.73 (42.78)     5:28.69 (42.96)
        6:11.62 (42.93)     6:49.44 (37.82)                                        
 48 Nielsen, Michelle A A     12 Swim-FL                        6:51.44        
                  35.97     1:15.48 (39.51)     1:55.89 (40.41)     2:36.68 (40.79)
        3:18.06 (41.38)     4:00.97 (42.91)     4:43.24 (42.27)     5:26.30 (43.06)
        6:07.77 (41.47)     6:51.44 (43.67)                                        
 49 Tucker, Ashleigh M        11 SYS-FL                         6:58.88        
                  37.09     1:19.90 (42.81)     2:03.55 (43.65)     2:46.52 (42.97)
        3:30.18 (43.66)     4:12.85 (42.67)     4:55.56 (42.71)     5:38.10 (42.54)
        6:19.59 (41.49)     6:58.88 (39.29)                                        
 50 Carey, Katherine A        12 SYS-FL                         6:58.90        
                  36.66     1:18.87 (42.21)     2:02.58 (43.71)     2:45.96 (43.38)
        3:29.32 (43.36)     4:11.64 (42.32)     4:54.56 (42.92)     5:37.11 (42.55)
        6:19.28 (42.17)     6:58.90 (39.62)                                        
 51 Compton, Angelica         11 Cat-FL                         6:59.59        
                  35.64     1:17.39 (41.75)     2:00.24 (42.85)     2:43.74 (43.50)
        3:27.20 (43.46)     4:10.75 (43.55)     4:54.16 (43.41)     5:38.41 (44.25)
        6:19.82 (41.41)     6:59.59 (39.77)                                        
 52 Gromnicki, Ashly J        12 GCST-FL                        7:00.19        
                  34.56     1:16.41 (41.85)     2:00.49 (44.08)     2:45.68 (45.19)
        3:29.72 (44.04)     4:12.74 (43.02)     4:57.17 (44.43)     5:40.16 (42.99)
        6:21.74 (41.58)     7:00.19 (38.45)                                        
 53 Palmer, Jillian G         12 Swim-FL                        7:01.52        
                  36.26     1:17.60 (41.34)     2:01.41 (43.81)     2:45.15 (43.74)
        3:29.84 (44.69)     4:13.37 (43.53)     4:56.18 (42.81)     5:39.84 (43.66)
        6:22.45 (42.61)     7:01.52 (39.07)                                        
 54 Owens, Caitlin N          11 Carrollwood-FL                 7:11.91        
                  37.32     1:20.70 (43.38)     2:04.65 (43.95)     2:48.92 (44.27)
        3:34.14 (45.22)     4:18.90 (44.76)     5:03.60 (44.70)     5:47.01 (43.41)
        6:30.24 (43.23)     7:11.91 (41.67)                                        
 55 Boucher, Mary             11 W. Florida Swim-FL             7:16.08        
                  37.54     1:19.76 (42.22)     2:05.06 (45.30)     2:49.57 (44.51)
        3:35.05 (45.48)     4:20.54 (45.49)     5:06.55 (46.01)     5:51.70 (45.15)
        6:36.61 (44.91)     7:16.08 (39.47)                                        
 56 Marchese, Elizabeth A     12 SYS-FL                         7:21.28        
                  35.95     1:17.43 (41.48)     2:01.76 (44.33)     2:48.44 (46.68)
        3:34.44 (46.00)     4:20.49 (46.05)     5:07.35 (46.86)     5:53.59 (46.24)
        6:39.29 (45.70)     7:21.28 (41.99)                                        
 57 Gonzalez, Letty C         11 Swim-FL                        7:32.80        
                  38.77     1:23.11 (44.34)     2:09.33 (46.22)     2:56.50 (47.17)
        3:43.62 (47.12)     4:31.41 (47.79)     5:18.57 (47.16)     6:04.53 (45.96)
        6:49.77 (45.24)     7:32.80 (43.03)                                        
 58 Ryals, Caroline E         12 STAT-FL                        7:33.06        
                  36.35     1:18.55 (42.20)     2:04.52 (45.97)     2:51.14 (46.62)
        3:38.04 (46.90)     4:26.01 (47.97)     5:14.47 (48.46)     6:03.62 (49.15)
        6:52.08 (48.46)     7:33.06 (40.98)                                        
 59 Anderson, Lauren M        12 Carrollwood-FL                 7:34.35        
                  40.27     1:25.61 (45.34)     2:12.49 (46.88)     2:58.82 (46.33)
        3:46.07 (47.25)     4:33.61 (47.54)     5:20.50 (46.89)     6:07.04 (46.54)
        6:52.94 (45.90)     7:34.35 (41.41)                                        
 60 Francis, Valerie E        11 Tbay-FL                        7:35.65        
                  40.29     1:26.11 (45.82)     2:12.55 (46.44)     2:59.73 (47.18)
        3:46.10 (46.37)     4:34.05 (47.95)     5:21.38 (47.33)     6:07.97 (46.59)
        6:53.71 (45.74)     7:35.65 (41.94)                                        
 61 Mackey, Brittany A        11 Carrollwood-FL                 7:47.96        
                  37.74     1:21.94 (44.20)     2:10.62 (48.68)     3:00.17 (49.55)
        3:49.37 (49.20)     4:38.56 (49.19)     5:28.14 (49.58)     6:16.03 (47.89)
        7:04.63 (48.60)     7:47.96 (43.33)                                        
 62 Nieder, Lauren E          12 SYS-FL                         7:49.05        
                  40.33                             3:00.76 ( )                    
            3:47.98 ( )     4:37.87 (49.89)                             6:15.97 ( )
        7:03.49 (47.52)     7:49.05 (45.56)                                        
 -- Kane, Casey E             11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Dolan, Casey              12 ACTT-FL                             NS        
 -- Perez, Pacharina          11 Una-Gcst-FL                        SCR        
 -- Sienkiewicz, Katie O      11 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                         5:15.25        
                  29.27     1:01.26 (31.99)     1:33.46 (32.20)     2:05.42 (31.96)
        2:37.10 (31.68)     3:09.35 (32.25)     3:41.10 (31.75)     4:13.07 (31.97)
        4:44.73 (31.66)     5:15.25 (30.52)                                        
  2 Thompson, Matthew R       11 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:28.77        
                  29.94     1:02.53 (32.59)     1:36.24 (33.71)     2:09.72 (33.48)
        2:43.05 (33.33)     3:17.15 (34.10)     3:50.88 (33.73)     4:24.37 (33.49)
        4:57.14 (32.77)     5:28.77 (31.63)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                        5:36.69        
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)     1:42.08 (34.66)     2:16.84 (34.76)
        2:51.02 (34.18)     3:25.49 (34.47)     3:59.13 (33.64)     4:32.51 (33.38)
        5:04.32 (31.81)     5:36.69 (32.37)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Jordan W         12 Cat-FL                         5:38.72        
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:39.48 (34.84)     2:14.31 (34.83)
        2:49.17 (34.86)     3:23.81 (34.64)     3:58.15 (34.34)     4:32.83 (34.68)
        5:06.96 (34.13)     5:38.72 (31.76)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                        5:38.76        
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)     1:38.52 (33.71)     2:12.71 (34.19)
        2:46.83 (34.12)     3:21.38 (34.55)     3:55.95 (34.57)     4:30.54 (34.59)
        5:04.76 (34.22)     5:38.76 (34.00)                                        
  6 Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                        5:43.88        
                  31.97     1:06.50 (34.53)     1:41.15 (34.65)     2:16.27 (35.12)
        2:51.31 (35.04)     3:26.49 (35.18)     4:00.90 (34.41)     4:35.68 (34.78)
        5:10.13 (34.45)     5:43.88 (33.75)                                        
  7 Woodcock, Brian T         11 Blue Wave-FL                   5:44.58        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.65 (34.89)     2:15.41 (35.76)
        2:51.32 (35.91)     3:26.88 (35.56)     4:01.40 (34.52)     4:37.05 (35.65)
        5:12.63 (35.58)     5:44.58 (31.95)                                        
  8 Moore, Eric A             12 Tbay-FL                        5:44.69        
                  30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)     1:38.82 (35.18)     2:14.11 (35.29)
        2:50.26 (36.15)     3:25.80 (35.54)     4:01.00 (35.20)     4:36.82 (35.82)
        5:12.91 (36.09)     5:44.69 (31.78)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                        5:44.70        
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)     1:40.12 (34.66)     2:14.97 (34.85)
        2:50.88 (35.91)     3:26.28 (35.40)   4:35.90 (1:09.62)                    
            5:11.29 ( )     5:44.70 (33.41)                                        
 10 Birk, Antonio R           11 W. Florida Swim-FL             6:03.97        
                  29.44     1:05.56 (36.12)     1:43.56 (38.00)     2:22.65 (39.09)
        2:59.43 (36.78)     3:36.74 (37.31)     4:14.06 (37.32)     4:52.11 (38.05)
        5:29.49 (37.38)     6:03.97 (34.48)                                        
 11 Rauch, Marty W            11 SYS-FL                         6:07.20        
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)     1:49.36 (37.96)     2:27.26 (37.90)
        3:04.52 (37.26)     3:42.29 (37.77)     4:19.39 (37.10)     4:57.23 (37.84)
        5:33.59 (36.36)     6:07.20 (33.61)                                        
 12 Viana, Will S             12 Blue Wave-FL                   6:14.90        
                  32.83     1:10.37 (37.54)     1:48.27 (37.90)     2:26.56 (38.29)
        3:05.11 (38.55)     3:44.40 (39.29)     4:22.24 (37.84)     5:01.21 (38.97)
        5:39.02 (37.81)     6:14.90 (35.88)                                        
 13 McNamara, Brendan P       12 Blue Wave-FL                   6:18.29        
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)     1:52.54 (38.51)     2:31.65 (39.11)
        3:09.62 (37.97)     3:48.45 (38.83)     4:27.17 (38.72)     5:05.65 (38.48)
        5:43.68 (38.03)     6:18.29 (34.61)                                        
 14 Smith, Ryan J             12 W. Florida Swim-FL             6:18.84        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)     1:50.56 (38.42)     2:29.14 (38.58)
        3:07.58 (38.44)     3:46.50 (38.92)     4:25.22 (38.72)     5:03.95 (38.73)
        5:42.12 (38.17)     6:18.84 (36.72)                                        
 15 Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 SYS-FL                         6:21.92        
                  32.96     1:10.70 (37.74)     1:49.79 (39.09)     2:28.94 (39.15)
        3:07.57 (38.63)     3:46.85 (39.28)     4:26.22 (39.37)     5:06.00 (39.78)
        5:45.59 (39.59)     6:21.92 (36.33)                                        
 16 Williams, Ryan P          11 Swim-FL                        6:31.57        
                  34.67     1:13.81 (39.14)     1:52.92 (39.11)     2:33.39 (40.47)
        3:13.55 (40.16)     3:54.25 (40.70)     4:35.11 (40.86)     5:14.01 (38.90)
        5:53.31 (39.30)     6:31.57 (38.26)                                        
 17 Bugatti, Kavanaugh C      11 SYS-FL                         6:41.33        
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)     1:56.61 (41.82)     2:37.47 (40.86)
        3:19.05 (41.58)     3:59.96 (40.91)     4:41.72 (41.76)     5:23.11 (41.39)
        6:03.99 (40.88)     6:41.33 (37.34)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Fernando F     11 SYS-FL                         6:42.93        
                  35.43     1:14.91 (39.48)     1:56.14 (41.23)     2:37.37 (41.23)
        3:18.62 (41.25)     4:00.33 (41.71)     4:41.86 (41.53)     5:22.70 (40.84)
        6:03.92 (41.22)     6:42.93 (39.01)                                        
 19 Duffee, Kyle D            11 W. Florida Swim-FL             6:46.61        
                  38.43     1:20.87 (42.44)     2:03.45 (42.58)     2:45.32 (41.87)
        3:27.50 (42.18)     4:08.16 (40.66)     4:48.90 (40.74)     5:29.74 (40.84)
        6:10.17 (40.43)     6:46.61 (36.44)                                        
 20 Swanbeck, Robert J        11 Swim-FL                        6:48.18        
                  36.48     1:18.51 (42.03)     2:00.15 (41.64)     2:42.46 (42.31)
        3:23.98 (41.52)     4:04.44 (40.46)     4:46.80 (42.36)     5:28.85 (42.05)
        6:09.94 (41.09)     6:48.18 (38.24)                                        
 21 Bandi, Eddie              11 Blue Wave-FL                   7:06.78        
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)     1:55.71 (39.84)     2:36.51 (40.80)
        3:18.25 (41.74)   4:40.50 (1:22.25)     5:21.31 (40.81)     6:02.61 (41.30)
        6:38.17 (35.56)     7:06.78 (28.61)                                        
 22 Drier, Chris J            11 SYS-FL                         7:21.82        
                  34.44     1:15.23 (40.79)     2:00.19 (44.96)     2:47.26 (47.07)
        3:33.59 (46.33)     4:20.27 (46.68)     5:06.03 (45.76)     5:52.78 (46.75)
        6:38.42 (45.64)     7:21.82 (43.40)                                        
 23 Perry, Maxwell H          11 Blue Wave-FL                   8:21.94        
                  41.41     1:30.36 (48.95)     2:21.66 (51.30)     3:13.65 (51.99)
        4:07.77 (54.12)     5:00.07 (52.30)     5:55.02 (54.95)     6:45.45 (50.43)
        7:34.72 (49.27)     8:21.94 (47.22)                                        
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                     1:10.18        
                  33.75     1:10.18 (36.43)                                        
  2 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                         1:11.79        
                  33.25     1:11.79 (38.54)                                        
  3 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                         1:16.46        
                  36.31     1:16.46 (40.15)                                        
  4 Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                        1:16.98        
                  35.74     1:16.98 (41.24)                                        
  5 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                         1:17.34        
                  36.22     1:17.34 (41.12)                                        
  6 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                        1:17.46        
                  36.76     1:17.46 (40.70)                                        
  7 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                         1:17.72        
                  36.57     1:17.72 (41.15)                                        
  8 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                        1:18.03        
                  36.75     1:18.03 (41.28)                                        
  9 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                        1:19.93        
                  38.91     1:19.93 (41.02)                                        
 10 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                         1:20.02        
                  37.51     1:20.02 (42.51)                                        
 11 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                         1:20.70        
                  39.63     1:20.70 (41.07)                                        
 12 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                         1:21.36        
                  37.85     1:21.36 (43.51)                                        
 13 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                        1:22.25        
                  38.74     1:22.25 (43.51)                                        
 14 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                        1:24.08        
                  39.08     1:24.08 (45.00)                                        
 15 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                     1:24.36        
                  37.75     1:24.36 (46.61)                                        
 16 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                         1:25.60        
                  40.43     1:25.60 (45.17)                                        
 17 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                         1:25.70        
                  39.02     1:25.70 (46.68)                                        
 18 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                         1:25.97        
                  40.33     1:25.97 (45.64)                                        
 19 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                        1:26.09        
                  39.88     1:26.09 (46.21)                                        
 20 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                         1:26.29        
                  41.80     1:26.29 (44.49)                                        
 21 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                 1:26.37        
                  40.05     1:26.37 (46.32)                                        
 22 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                        1:26.79        
                  37.87     1:26.79 (48.92)                                        
 23 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                         1:26.92        
                  40.54     1:26.92 (46.38)                                        
 24 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                         1:27.16        
                  41.65     1:27.16 (45.51)                                        
 25 Garcia, Jacque M          10 SYS-FL                         1:28.56        
                  42.80     1:28.56 (45.76)                                        
 26 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                         1:29.29        
                  41.30     1:29.29 (47.99)                                        
 27 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                         1:29.77        
                  44.21     1:29.77 (45.56)                                        
 28 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                        1:30.26        
                  42.13     1:30.26 (48.13)                                        
 29 Grace, Courtney A         10 Cat-FL                         1:30.29        
                  41.66     1:30.29 (48.63)                                        
 30 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                        1:30.40        
                  40.35     1:30.40 (50.05)                                        
 31 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                         1:30.57        
                  42.28     1:30.57 (48.29)                                        
 32 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                         1:34.03        
                  45.61     1:34.03 (48.42)                                        
 33 Agrusa, Cara              10 ACTT-FL                        1:35.06        
                  43.09     1:35.06 (51.97)                                        
 34 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                         1:35.79        
                  45.91     1:35.79 (49.88)                                        
 35 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:37.97        
                  45.38     1:37.97 (52.59)                                        
 36 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                        1:39.28        
                  44.07     1:39.28 (55.21)                                        
 37 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                        1:41.19        
                  50.30     1:41.19 (50.89)                                        
 38 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                         1:45.28        
                  48.02     1:45.28 (57.26)                                        
 -- Wolf, Emory E             10 SPA-FL                              DQ        
                  47.02          DQ (53.53)                                        
 -- Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                             DQ        
                  38.53          DQ (48.07)                                        
 -- Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                  53.97        DQ (1:06.02)                                        
 -- Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 -- Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Steakley, Kaitlyn M       10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                        1:12.09        
                  33.73     1:12.09 (38.36)                                        
  2 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                         1:14.09        
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                        1:14.97        
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)                                        
  4 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                         1:17.34        
                  35.51     1:17.34 (41.83)                                        
  5 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                        1:18.80        
                  37.58     1:18.80 (41.22)                                        
  6 Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                         1:19.59        
                  37.96     1:19.59 (41.63)                                        
  7 Jones, AJ J               10 SYS-FL                         1:20.31        
                  38.35     1:20.31 (41.96)                                        
  8 Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                        1:21.08        
                  37.10     1:21.08 (43.98)                                        
  9 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                         1:24.71        
                  38.85     1:24.71 (45.86)                                        
 10 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                        1:25.52        
                  40.28     1:25.52 (45.24)                                        
 11 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                         1:25.89        
                  40.41     1:25.89 (45.48)                                        
 12 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                        1:27.92        
                  42.25     1:27.92 (45.67)                                        
 13 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:29.02        
                  47.08     1:29.02 (41.94)                                        
 14 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                        1:29.16        
                  42.94     1:29.16 (46.22)                                        
 15 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                        1:29.44        
                  41.64     1:29.44 (47.80)                                        
 16 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                        1:32.21        
                  41.13     1:32.21 (51.08)                                        
 17 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:32.99        
                  44.96     1:32.99 (48.03)                                        
 18 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:33.50        
                  40.95     1:33.50 (52.55)                                        
 19 Metka, Zachary A          10 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:34.72        
                  43.72     1:34.72 (51.00)                                        
 20 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:37.33        
                  46.55     1:37.33 (50.78)                                        
 21 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:46.53        
                  48.49     1:46.53 (58.04)                                        
 22 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                         1:46.82        
                  50.38     1:46.82 (56.44)                                        
 -- Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                              DQ        
                  52.72          DQ (51.43)                                        
 -- Sands, Calvin H           10 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                1:01.60          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  41.88          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                  54.10        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roka, Heather A           17 GCST-FL                        4:39.73        
                  30.00     1:03.40 (33.40)     1:40.73 (37.33)     2:18.62 (37.89)
        2:58.09 (39.47)     3:38.45 (40.36)     4:09.82 (31.37)     4:39.73 (29.91)
  2 Warner, Caitlin K K       16 Cat-FL                         4:44.47        
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)     1:41.88 (36.54)     2:18.35 (36.47)
        3:00.15 (41.80)     3:42.52 (42.37)     4:14.51 (31.99)     4:44.47 (29.96)
  3 Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL                         4:45.92        
                  32.68     1:09.17 (36.49)     1:44.80 (35.63)     2:19.90 (35.10)
        3:02.29 (42.39)     3:44.08 (41.79)     4:15.60 (31.52)     4:45.92 (30.32)
  4 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         4:51.95        
                  30.43     1:06.26 (35.83)     1:45.17 (38.91)     2:23.32 (38.15)
        3:03.41 (40.09)     3:44.80 (41.39)     4:18.70 (33.90)     4:51.95 (33.25)
  5 Milo, Jaime               15 SPA-FL                         4:55.55        
                  31.92     1:09.65 (37.73)     1:49.82 (40.17)     2:29.29 (39.47)
        3:09.56 (40.27)     3:49.95 (40.39)     4:23.87 (33.92)     4:55.55 (31.68)
  6 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         4:57.63        
                  32.57     1:09.65 (37.08)     1:47.96 (38.31)     2:25.56 (37.60)
        3:06.34 (40.78)     3:48.11 (41.77)     4:23.06 (34.95)     4:57.63 (34.57)
  7 Thornburg, Candace N      15 Cat-FL                         4:58.34        
                  30.18     1:05.33 (35.15)     1:45.37 (40.04)     2:25.66 (40.29)
        3:08.95 (43.29)     3:52.17 (43.22)     4:25.80 (33.63)     4:58.34 (32.54)
  8 Davis, Lindsey J          15 GCST-FL                        5:06.24        
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)     1:47.41 (39.73)     2:25.94 (38.53)
        3:11.32 (45.38)     3:57.81 (46.49)     4:32.75 (34.94)     5:06.24 (33.49)
  9 Learned, Kelly A          15 Swim-FL                        5:22.33        
                  33.21     1:11.87 (38.66)     1:55.06 (43.19)     2:37.16 (42.10)
        3:22.97 (45.81)     4:10.52 (47.55)     4:48.29 (37.77)     5:22.33 (34.04)
 10 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   5:25.97        
                  33.90     1:15.02 (41.12)     1:55.06 (40.04)     2:35.76 (40.70)
        3:25.09 (49.33)     4:14.99 (49.90)     4:51.39 (36.40)     5:25.97 (34.58)
 11 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   5:33.33        
                  34.30     1:15.09 (40.79)     1:59.56 (44.47)     2:41.76 (42.20)
        3:26.46 (44.70)     4:13.17 (46.71)     4:54.21 (41.04)     5:33.33 (39.12)
 -- Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                       X4:39.35        
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)     1:39.80 (36.35)     2:14.49 (34.69)
        2:57.39 (42.90)     3:39.70 (42.31)     4:10.77 (31.07)     4:39.35 (28.58)
 -- Thompson, Christine A     14 W. Florida Swim-FL            X4:41.12        
                  30.92     1:05.77 (34.85)     1:42.72 (36.95)     2:18.82 (36.10)
        2:59.65 (40.83)     3:40.58 (40.93)     4:11.51 (30.93)     4:41.12 (29.61)
 -- Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                X4:43.26        
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)     1:41.35 (37.72)     2:18.40 (37.05)
        2:58.50 (40.10)     3:39.70 (41.20)     4:11.74 (32.04)     4:43.26 (31.52)
 -- Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                       X4:43.51        
                  30.13     1:04.18 (34.05)     1:40.03 (35.85)     2:15.37 (35.34)
        2:57.95 (42.58)     3:41.21 (43.26)     4:13.14 (31.93)     4:43.51 (30.37)
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                        X4:46.35        
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)     1:44.05 (37.55)     2:21.35 (37.30)
        3:00.24 (38.89)     3:40.47 (40.23)     4:13.97 (33.50)     4:46.35 (32.38)
 -- Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                       X4:46.40        
                  31.58     1:09.30 (37.72)     1:45.53 (36.23)     2:20.59 (35.06)
        3:02.37 (41.78)     3:44.97 (42.60)     4:16.79 (31.82)     4:46.40 (29.61)
 -- Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                       X4:47.76        
                  29.94     1:03.91 (33.97)     1:40.70 (36.79)     2:17.31 (36.61)
        3:00.17 (42.86)     3:43.04 (42.87)     4:16.18 (33.14)     4:47.76 (31.58)
 -- Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                       X4:47.86        
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)     1:42.72 (35.53)     2:19.21 (36.49)
        3:00.08 (40.87)     3:43.05 (42.97)     4:16.48 (33.43)     4:47.86 (31.38)
 -- Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                        X4:53.08        
                  30.22     1:05.33 (35.11)     1:40.97 (35.64)     2:17.05 (36.08)
        3:01.75 (44.70)     3:47.24 (45.49)     4:20.53 (33.29)     4:53.08 (32.55)
 -- Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                        X4:54.18        
                  30.55     1:06.13 (35.58)     1:45.10 (38.97)     2:24.53 (39.43)
        3:05.02 (40.49)     3:46.42 (41.40)     4:20.72 (34.30)     4:54.18 (33.46)
 -- Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                       X4:55.42        
                  32.34     1:09.33 (36.99)     1:47.26 (37.93)     2:25.09 (37.83)
        3:07.50 (42.41)     3:51.10 (43.60)     4:23.83 (32.73)     4:55.42 (31.59)
 -- Sands, Megan F            14 GCST-FL                       X4:56.93        
                  31.11     1:06.51 (35.40)     1:45.85 (39.34)     2:24.64 (38.79)
        3:08.70 (44.06)     3:53.53 (44.83)     4:26.04 (32.51)     4:56.93 (30.89)
 -- McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                       X4:58.35        
                  30.91     1:07.47 (36.56)     1:46.81 (39.34)     2:25.69 (38.88)
        3:06.36 (40.67)     3:49.50 (43.14)     4:23.96 (34.46)     4:58.35 (34.39)
 -- Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                       X4:58.90        
                  32.15     1:08.47 (36.32)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:23.39 (37.12)
        3:07.21 (43.82)     3:51.33 (44.12)     4:25.66 (34.33)     4:58.90 (33.24)
 -- Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                        X4:59.77        
                  31.29     1:06.57 (35.28)     1:45.11 (38.54)     2:23.65 (38.54)
        3:07.49 (43.84)     3:51.78 (44.29)     4:25.80 (34.02)     4:59.77 (33.97)
 -- Schmidt, Kelsie A         12 Cat-FL                        X5:00.47        
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)     1:51.15 (40.10)     2:29.94 (38.79)
        3:11.23 (41.29)     3:52.64 (41.41)     4:27.65 (35.01)     5:00.47 (32.82)
 -- Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                       X5:01.18        
                  31.23     1:07.87 (36.64)     1:46.89 (39.02)     2:25.60 (38.71)
        3:08.43 (42.83)     3:52.96 (44.53)     4:27.50 (34.54)     5:01.18 (33.68)
 -- Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                X5:01.29        
                  31.32     1:07.33 (36.01)     1:45.77 (38.44)     2:22.50 (36.73)
        3:07.22 (44.72)     3:52.67 (45.45)     4:28.01 (35.34)     5:01.29 (33.28)
 -- Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                       X5:01.75        
                  32.88     1:10.04 (37.16)     1:51.30 (41.26)     2:32.10 (40.80)
        3:13.30 (41.20)     3:54.64 (41.34)     4:29.01 (34.37)     5:01.75 (32.74)
 -- Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                        X5:03.71        
                  31.51     1:08.47 (36.96)     1:46.54 (38.07)     2:25.72 (39.18)
        3:09.94 (44.22)     3:54.13 (44.19)     4:28.47 (34.34)     5:03.71 (35.24)
 -- Metka, Kristine M         12 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:05.63        
                  33.13     1:10.63 (37.50)     1:51.08 (40.45)     2:29.99 (38.91)
        3:13.08 (43.09)     3:56.41 (43.33)     4:31.70 (35.29)     5:05.63 (33.93)
 -- Latimer, Casie L          13 Tbay-FL                       X5:06.61        
                  31.32     1:08.61 (37.29)     1:47.42 (38.81)     2:24.79 (37.37)
        3:12.62 (47.83)     3:58.89 (46.27)     4:33.41 (34.52)     5:06.61 (33.20)
 -- Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                       X5:07.08        
                  32.83     1:11.40 (38.57)     1:51.38 (39.98)     2:31.01 (39.63)
        3:16.25 (45.24)     4:01.61 (45.36)     4:34.86 (33.25)     5:07.08 (32.22)
 -- Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                        X5:07.55        
                  33.28     1:10.94 (37.66)     1:49.97 (39.03)     2:28.45 (38.48)
        3:13.78 (45.33)     4:00.36 (46.58)     4:34.04 (33.68)     5:07.55 (33.51)
 -- Harrison, Holly G         12 NCFY-FL                       X5:07.56        
                  30.66     1:06.68 (36.02)     1:47.36 (40.68)     2:27.70 (40.34)
        3:13.40 (45.70)     3:58.87 (45.47)     4:33.46 (34.59)     5:07.56 (34.10)
 -- Daly, Alison M            12 NCFY-FL                       X5:07.69        
                  33.89     1:12.87 (38.98)     1:52.85 (39.98)     2:34.16 (41.31)
        3:16.06 (41.90)     4:00.48 (44.42)     4:35.38 (34.90)     5:07.69 (32.31)
 -- Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                        X5:09.51        
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)     1:50.98 (39.46)     2:29.91 (38.93)
        3:15.40 (45.49)     4:01.44 (46.04)     4:35.52 (34.08)     5:09.51 (33.99)
 -- Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                       X5:10.40        
                  35.43     1:15.15 (39.72)     1:55.19 (40.04)     2:34.11 (38.92)
        3:19.39 (45.28)     4:03.95 (44.56)     4:38.03 (34.08)     5:10.40 (32.37)
 -- Mesa, Laura A             13 Tbay-FL                       X5:12.13        
                  34.66     1:14.97 (40.31)     1:56.35 (41.38)     2:37.08 (40.73)
        3:20.89 (43.81)     4:05.10 (44.21)     4:39.36 (34.26)     5:12.13 (32.77)
 -- Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:15.15        
                  32.80     1:12.03 (39.23)     1:54.88 (42.85)     2:36.07 (41.19)
        3:20.06 (43.99)     4:05.69 (45.63)     4:40.95 (35.26)     5:15.15 (34.20)
 -- McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                       X5:17.38        
                  35.39     1:19.08 (43.69)     1:58.64 (39.56)     2:39.04 (40.40)
        3:23.96 (44.92)     4:10.09 (46.13)     4:44.52 (34.43)     5:17.38 (32.86)
 -- Bessire, Jessica R        12 SYS-FL                        X5:17.51        
                  34.09     1:15.48 (41.39)     1:57.37 (41.89)     2:37.76 (40.39)
        3:23.68 (45.92)     4:09.16 (45.48)     4:44.10 (34.94)     5:17.51 (33.41)
 -- Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                X5:18.46        
                  34.46     1:14.74 (40.28)     1:56.38 (41.64)     2:36.81 (40.43)
        3:21.97 (45.16)     4:08.23 (46.26)     4:44.52 (36.29)     5:18.46 (33.94)
 -- Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                        X5:18.91        
                  34.33     1:12.80 (38.47)     1:54.68 (41.88)     2:34.84 (40.16)
        3:21.81 (46.97)     4:08.29 (46.48)     4:43.93 (35.64)     5:18.91 (34.98)
 -- Piper, Lauren C           11 SYS-FL                        X5:19.26        
                  33.69     1:13.68 (39.99)     1:54.14 (40.46)     2:33.92 (39.78)
        3:18.73 (44.81)     4:03.73 (45.00)     4:41.62 (37.89)     5:19.26 (37.64)
 -- Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                       X5:19.65        
                  33.52     1:13.70 (40.18)     1:55.81 (42.11)     2:35.98 (40.17)
        3:21.98 (46.00)     4:10.38 (48.40)     4:45.98 (35.60)     5:19.65 (33.67)
 -- Lewis, Rebecca L          12 NCFY-FL                       X5:23.33        
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:53.50 (41.62)     2:36.53 (43.03)
        3:24.16 (47.63)     4:13.20 (49.04)     4:48.72 (35.52)     5:23.33 (34.61)
 -- Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                       X5:25.15        
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)     1:55.50 (42.27)     2:37.30 (41.80)
        3:25.38 (48.08)     4:17.95 (52.57)     4:52.00 (34.05)     5:25.15 (33.15)
 -- Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                       X5:25.16        
                  34.33     1:13.11 (38.78)     1:56.27 (43.16)     2:40.19 (43.92)
        3:25.02 (44.83)     4:11.80 (46.78)     4:48.96 (37.16)     5:25.16 (36.20)
 -- McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                       X5:27.54        
                  33.90     1:13.94 (40.04)     1:56.38 (42.44)     2:38.06 (41.68)
        3:27.37 (49.31)     4:17.13 (49.76)     4:52.45 (35.32)     5:27.54 (35.09)
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                        X5:29.24        
                  37.19     1:20.72 (43.53)     2:02.00 (41.28)     2:44.31 (42.31)
        3:27.52 (43.21)     4:12.52 (45.00)     4:51.30 (38.78)     5:29.24 (37.94)
 -- Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                        X5:30.01        
                  33.35     1:12.53 (39.18)     1:54.11 (41.58)     2:34.33 (40.22)
        3:23.18 (48.85)     4:14.50 (51.32)     4:52.27 (37.77)     5:30.01 (37.74)
 -- Lind, Lacey L             12 GCST-FL                       X5:33.68        
                  36.88     1:17.93 (41.05)     2:02.51 (44.58)     2:46.35 (43.84)
        3:34.00 (47.65)     4:22.69 (48.69)     4:58.63 (35.94)     5:33.68 (35.05)
 -- Cincotta, Jessica C       14 Blue Wave-FL                  X5:36.93        
                  33.07     1:12.50 (39.43)     1:58.48 (45.98)     2:41.36 (42.88)
        3:30.55 (49.19)     4:20.07 (49.52)     4:58.63 (38.56)     5:36.93 (38.30)
 -- Farrington, Myah S        12 Cat-FL                        X5:38.51        
                  35.27     1:19.35 (44.08)     2:01.12 (41.77)     2:43.13 (42.01)
        3:32.76 (49.63)     4:24.70 (51.94)     5:02.44 (37.74)     5:38.51 (36.07)
 -- Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                        X5:38.54        
                  37.60     1:20.78 (43.18)     2:01.32 (40.54)     2:43.54 (42.22)
        3:31.87 (48.33)     4:21.89 (50.02)     5:02.47 (40.58)     5:38.54 (36.07)
 -- Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                        X5:38.77        
                  37.34     1:21.05 (43.71)     2:03.17 (42.12)     2:45.64 (42.47)
        3:34.64 (49.00)     4:26.41 (51.77)     5:04.24 (37.83)     5:38.77 (34.53)
 -- Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                X5:46.18        
                  38.25     1:25.09 (46.84)     2:09.45 (44.36)     2:55.22 (45.77)
        3:40.38 (45.16)     4:28.79 (48.41)     5:07.84 (39.05)     5:46.18 (38.34)
 -- Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                       X5:47.45        
                  37.10     1:21.89 (44.79)     2:05.89 (44.00)     2:49.01 (43.12)
        3:40.02 (51.01)     4:31.61 (51.59)     5:09.69 (38.08)     5:47.45 (37.76)
 -- Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                X5:58.57        
                  36.71     1:22.26 (45.55)     2:06.79 (44.53)     2:50.45 (43.66)
        3:44.54 (54.09)     4:38.28 (53.74)     5:18.94 (40.66)     5:58.57 (39.63)
 -- Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                       X6:01.25        
                  38.46     1:24.99 (46.53)     2:12.14 (47.15)     2:58.45 (46.31)
        3:49.02 (50.57)     4:42.16 (53.14)     5:21.73 (39.57)     6:01.25 (39.52)
 -- Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                X6:02.91        
                  40.42     1:30.79 (50.37)     2:14.79 (44.00)     2:58.52 (43.73)
        3:50.78 (52.26)     4:43.34 (52.56)     5:23.33 (39.99)     6:02.91 (39.58)
 -- Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                     XDQ        
                  34.46     1:16.26 (41.80)     1:58.55 (42.29)     2:39.62 (41.07)
        3:30.03 (50.41)     4:20.35 (50.32)     4:56.48 (36.13)          DQ (34.47)
 -- Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                            XDQ        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)     1:48.03 (37.66)     2:25.75 (37.72)
        3:10.78 (45.03)     3:55.82 (45.04)     4:30.92 (35.10)          DQ (33.67)
 -- Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                            XDQ        
                  33.51     1:19.35 (45.84)     1:59.00 (39.65)     2:39.35 (40.35)
        3:28.09 (48.74)     4:17.73 (49.64)     4:52.69 (34.96)          DQ (33.57)
 -- Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                             XDQ        
                  36.36     1:21.56 (45.20)     2:04.42 (42.86)     2:46.31 (41.89)
        3:33.46 (47.15)     4:19.73 (46.27)     4:53.14 (33.41)          DQ (32.14)
 -- McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                            XDQ        
                  38.13     1:23.68 (45.55)     2:09.77 (46.09)     2:55.82 (46.05)
        3:49.93 (54.11)     4:42.96 (53.03)     5:22.70 (39.74)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                            XDQ        
                  43.67     1:35.20 (51.53)   3:08.95 (1:33.75)     3:58.91 (49.96)
        4:50.86 (51.95)        DQ (1:18.06)                                        
 -- Clark, Kelsey B           14 SYS-FL                             XNS        
 -- Brands, Daniela R         16 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
 -- Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                             SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                         4:19.58        
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)     1:33.99 (33.66)     2:07.05 (33.06)
        2:43.01 (35.96)     3:19.05 (36.04)     3:49.90 (30.85)     4:19.58 (29.68)
  2 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                         4:25.53        
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)     1:34.16 (33.61)     2:07.31 (33.15)
        2:47.68 (40.37)     3:28.14 (40.46)     3:57.58 (29.44)     4:25.53 (27.95)
  3 Snyder, Mitchell W        16 SPA-FL                         4:27.59        
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)     1:36.12 (33.74)     2:09.50 (33.38)
        2:49.22 (39.72)     3:29.25 (40.03)     3:58.95 (29.70)     4:27.59 (28.64)
  4 Dolphin, Peter G          15 Blue Wave-FL                   5:20.36        
                  32.80     1:13.49 (40.69)   2:37.78 (1:24.29)     3:23.56 (45.78)
        4:09.40 (45.84)                             4:45.98 ( )     5:20.36 (34.38)
 -- Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                        X4:35.17        
                  29.21     1:02.81 (33.60)     1:39.57 (36.76)     2:16.00 (36.43)
        2:56.61 (40.61)     3:36.95 (40.34)     4:07.07 (30.12)     4:35.17 (28.10)
 -- Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                X4:36.74        
                  29.07     1:03.08 (34.01)     1:38.57 (35.49)     2:13.70 (35.13)
        2:55.45 (41.75)     3:36.62 (41.17)     4:07.70 (31.08)     4:36.74 (29.04)
 -- Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                        X4:39.02        
                  31.89     1:09.03 (37.14)     1:44.85 (35.82)     2:19.13 (34.28)
        2:57.96 (38.83)     3:37.23 (39.27)     4:09.21 (31.98)     4:39.02 (29.81)
 -- Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                       X4:40.50        
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)     1:37.89 (34.92)     2:13.13 (35.24)
        2:53.90 (40.77)     3:35.13 (41.23)     4:07.97 (32.84)     4:40.50 (32.53)
 -- Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                        X4:40.64        
                  29.28     1:03.51 (34.23)     1:39.79 (36.28)     2:14.32 (34.53)
        2:55.69 (41.37)     3:37.69 (42.00)     4:09.72 (32.03)     4:40.64 (30.92)
 -- Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                        X4:43.41        
                  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)     1:46.04 (37.04)     2:22.73 (36.69)
        3:00.96 (38.23)     3:40.17 (39.21)     4:12.06 (31.89)     4:43.41 (31.35)
 -- Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL            X4:44.99        
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:38.44 (36.04)     2:14.78 (36.34)
        2:57.78 (43.00)     3:40.44 (42.66)     4:12.96 (32.52)     4:44.99 (32.03)
 -- Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                       X4:45.02        
                  31.66     1:08.03 (36.37)     1:45.76 (37.73)     2:23.08 (37.32)
        3:01.84 (38.76)     3:40.87 (39.03)     4:14.33 (33.46)     4:45.02 (30.69)
 -- Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                       X4:46.21        
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:42.05 (37.20)     2:18.16 (36.11)
        2:59.81 (41.65)     3:42.64 (42.83)     4:14.66 (32.02)     4:46.21 (31.55)
 -- Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                       X4:49.30        
                  32.30     1:10.33 (38.03)     1:46.53 (36.20)     2:22.14 (35.61)
        3:04.11 (41.97)     3:47.71 (43.60)     4:19.58 (31.87)     4:49.30 (29.72)
 -- Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                        X4:52.75        
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)     1:46.86 (38.03)     2:24.70 (37.84)
        3:06.26 (41.56)     3:48.78 (42.52)     4:21.50 (32.72)     4:52.75 (31.25)
 -- Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                       X4:54.51        
                  29.65     1:05.46 (35.81)     1:43.09 (37.63)     2:21.38 (38.29)
        3:04.36 (42.98)     3:50.40 (46.04)     4:22.99 (32.59)     4:54.51 (31.52)
 -- Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                       X4:58.70        
                  33.13     1:11.58 (38.45)     1:49.53 (37.95)     2:27.86 (38.33)
        3:10.88 (43.02)     3:52.49 (41.61)     4:26.23 (33.74)     4:58.70 (32.47)
 -- Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                       X5:05.35        
                  30.50     1:06.91 (36.41)     1:47.79 (40.88)     2:26.32 (38.53)
        3:12.07 (45.75)     3:56.95 (44.88)     4:31.59 (34.64)     5:05.35 (33.76)
 -- Thompson, Matthew R       11 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:08.16        
                  32.86     1:10.59 (37.73)     1:50.01 (39.42)     2:28.20 (38.19)
        3:13.81 (45.61)     4:00.48 (46.67)     4:35.13 (34.65)     5:08.16 (33.03)
 -- Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Tbay-FL                       X5:10.71        
                  32.65     1:11.34 (38.69)     1:51.67 (40.33)     2:31.10 (39.43)
        3:17.26 (46.16)     4:03.69 (46.43)     4:37.95 (34.26)     5:10.71 (32.76)
 -- Caldwell, Casey T         12 W. Florida Swim-FL            X5:15.41        
                  34.34     1:15.65 (41.31)     1:56.44 (40.79)     2:36.19 (39.75)
        3:19.87 (43.68)     4:04.25 (44.38)     4:40.69 (36.44)     5:15.41 (34.72)
 -- Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                       X5:19.97        
                  34.59     1:15.73 (41.14)     1:57.87 (42.14)     2:39.01 (41.14)
        3:24.95 (45.94)     4:12.43 (47.48)     4:47.30 (34.87)     5:19.97 (32.67)
 -- Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                       X5:20.13        
                  36.38     1:17.76 (41.38)     1:59.18 (41.42)     2:40.98 (41.80)
        3:26.17 (45.19)     4:11.15 (44.98)     4:45.52 (34.37)     5:20.13 (34.61)
 -- Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                       X5:21.00        
                  32.68     1:12.53 (39.85)     1:54.02 (41.49)     2:37.71 (43.69)
        3:24.59 (46.88)     4:13.34 (48.75)     4:47.22 (33.88)     5:21.00 (33.78)
 -- Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                       X5:24.19        
                  35.76     1:18.31 (42.55)     2:00.75 (42.44)     2:40.51 (39.76)
        3:29.51 (49.00)     4:15.80 (46.29)     4:51.04 (35.24)     5:24.19 (33.15)
 -- Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                       X5:24.20        
                  33.59     1:15.04 (41.45)     1:55.48 (40.44)                    
            3:24.69 ( )     4:13.77 (49.08)     4:49.16 (35.39)     5:24.20 (35.04)
 -- Centanni, Michael         12 Tbay-FL                       X5:33.30        
                  33.40     1:14.22 (40.82)     1:56.89 (42.67)     2:38.97 (42.08)
        3:28.62 (49.65)     4:19.77 (51.15)     4:57.20 (37.43)     5:33.30 (36.10)
 -- Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                       X5:42.25        
                  38.81     1:25.61 (46.80)     2:10.06 (44.45)     2:53.35 (43.29)
        3:42.04 (48.69)     4:31.46 (49.42)     5:07.23 (35.77)     5:42.25 (35.02)
 -- Bukaweski, Jacob T        11 Blue Wave-FL                  X5:45.44        
                  38.37     1:21.63 (43.26)     2:03.84 (42.21)     2:45.65 (41.81)
        3:37.89 (52.24)     4:30.77 (52.88)     5:09.25 (38.48)     5:45.44 (36.19)
 -- Claude, Danny M           17 GCST-FL                            SCR        
 -- Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                             SCR        
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Nolan, Daniel A           16 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                        4:39.35        
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)     1:39.80 (36.35)     2:14.49 (34.69)
        2:57.39 (42.90)     3:39.70 (42.31)     4:10.77 (31.07)     4:39.35 (28.58)
  2 Thompson, Christine A     14 W. Florida Swim-FL             4:41.12        
                  30.92     1:05.77 (34.85)     1:42.72 (36.95)     2:18.82 (36.10)
        2:59.65 (40.83)     3:40.58 (40.93)     4:11.51 (30.93)     4:41.12 (29.61)
  3 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 4:43.26        
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)     1:41.35 (37.72)     2:18.40 (37.05)
        2:58.50 (40.10)     3:39.70 (41.20)     4:11.74 (32.04)     4:43.26 (31.52)
  4 Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                        4:43.51        
                  30.13     1:04.18 (34.05)     1:40.03 (35.85)     2:15.37 (35.34)
        2:57.95 (42.58)     3:41.21 (43.26)     4:13.14 (31.93)     4:43.51 (30.37)
  5 Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                         4:46.35        
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)     1:44.05 (37.55)     2:21.35 (37.30)
        3:00.24 (38.89)     3:40.47 (40.23)     4:13.97 (33.50)     4:46.35 (32.38)
  6 Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                        4:47.76        
                  29.94     1:03.91 (33.97)     1:40.70 (36.79)     2:17.31 (36.61)
        3:00.17 (42.86)     3:43.04 (42.87)     4:16.18 (33.14)     4:47.76 (31.58)
  7 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                        4:47.86        
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)     1:42.72 (35.53)     2:19.21 (36.49)
        3:00.08 (40.87)     3:43.05 (42.97)     4:16.48 (33.43)     4:47.86 (31.38)
  8 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         4:53.08        
                  30.22     1:05.33 (35.11)     1:40.97 (35.64)     2:17.05 (36.08)
        3:01.75 (44.70)     3:47.24 (45.49)     4:20.53 (33.29)     4:53.08 (32.55)
  9 Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                        4:55.42        
                  32.34     1:09.33 (36.99)     1:47.26 (37.93)     2:25.09 (37.83)
        3:07.50 (42.41)     3:51.10 (43.60)     4:23.83 (32.73)     4:55.42 (31.59)
 10 Sands, Megan F            14 GCST-FL                        4:56.93        
                  31.11     1:06.51 (35.40)     1:45.85 (39.34)     2:24.64 (38.79)
        3:08.70 (44.06)     3:53.53 (44.83)     4:26.04 (32.51)     4:56.93 (30.89)
 11 McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                        4:58.35        
                  30.91     1:07.47 (36.56)     1:46.81 (39.34)     2:25.69 (38.88)
        3:06.36 (40.67)     3:49.50 (43.14)     4:23.96 (34.46)     4:58.35 (34.39)
 12 Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                        4:58.90        
                  32.15     1:08.47 (36.32)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:23.39 (37.12)
        3:07.21 (43.82)     3:51.33 (44.12)     4:25.66 (34.33)     4:58.90 (33.24)
 13 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         4:59.77        
                  31.29     1:06.57 (35.28)     1:45.11 (38.54)     2:23.65 (38.54)
        3:07.49 (43.84)     3:51.78 (44.29)     4:25.80 (34.02)     4:59.77 (33.97)
 14 Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                        5:01.18        
                  31.23     1:07.87 (36.64)     1:46.89 (39.02)     2:25.60 (38.71)
        3:08.43 (42.83)     3:52.96 (44.53)     4:27.50 (34.54)     5:01.18 (33.68)
 15 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                 5:01.29        
                  31.32     1:07.33 (36.01)     1:45.77 (38.44)     2:22.50 (36.73)
        3:07.22 (44.72)     3:52.67 (45.45)     4:28.01 (35.34)     5:01.29 (33.28)
 16 Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                        5:01.75        
                  32.88     1:10.04 (37.16)     1:51.30 (41.26)     2:32.10 (40.80)
        3:13.30 (41.20)     3:54.64 (41.34)     4:29.01 (34.37)     5:01.75 (32.74)
 17 Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                         5:03.71        
                  31.51     1:08.47 (36.96)     1:46.54 (38.07)     2:25.72 (39.18)
        3:09.94 (44.22)     3:54.13 (44.19)     4:28.47 (34.34)     5:03.71 (35.24)
 18 Latimer, Casie L          13 Tbay-FL                        5:06.61        
                  31.32     1:08.61 (37.29)     1:47.42 (38.81)     2:24.79 (37.37)
        3:12.62 (47.83)     3:58.89 (46.27)     4:33.41 (34.52)     5:06.61 (33.20)
 19 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         5:07.55        
                  33.28     1:10.94 (37.66)     1:49.97 (39.03)     2:28.45 (38.48)
        3:13.78 (45.33)     4:00.36 (46.58)     4:34.04 (33.68)     5:07.55 (33.51)
 20 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        5:10.40        
                  35.43     1:15.15 (39.72)     1:55.19 (40.04)     2:34.11 (38.92)
        3:19.39 (45.28)     4:03.95 (44.56)     4:38.03 (34.08)     5:10.40 (32.37)
 21 Mesa, Laura A             13 Tbay-FL                        5:12.13        
                  34.66     1:14.97 (40.31)     1:56.35 (41.38)     2:37.08 (40.73)
        3:20.89 (43.81)     4:05.10 (44.21)     4:39.36 (34.26)     5:12.13 (32.77)
 22 Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:15.15        
                  32.80     1:12.03 (39.23)     1:54.88 (42.85)     2:36.07 (41.19)
        3:20.06 (43.99)     4:05.69 (45.63)     4:40.95 (35.26)     5:15.15 (34.20)
 23 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:18.46        
                  34.46     1:14.74 (40.28)     1:56.38 (41.64)     2:36.81 (40.43)
        3:21.97 (45.16)     4:08.23 (46.26)     4:44.52 (36.29)     5:18.46 (33.94)
 24 Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                        5:19.65        
                  33.52     1:13.70 (40.18)     1:55.81 (42.11)     2:35.98 (40.17)
        3:21.98 (46.00)     4:10.38 (48.40)     4:45.98 (35.60)     5:19.65 (33.67)
 25 Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                        5:25.16        
                  34.33     1:13.11 (38.78)     1:56.27 (43.16)     2:40.19 (43.92)
        3:25.02 (44.83)     4:11.80 (46.78)     4:48.96 (37.16)     5:25.16 (36.20)
 26 McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                        5:27.54        
                  33.90     1:13.94 (40.04)     1:56.38 (42.44)     2:38.06 (41.68)
        3:27.37 (49.31)     4:17.13 (49.76)     4:52.45 (35.32)     5:27.54 (35.09)
 27 Pisecco, Carla R          14 SPA-FL                         5:30.01        
                  33.35     1:12.53 (39.18)     1:54.11 (41.58)     2:34.33 (40.22)
        3:23.18 (48.85)     4:14.50 (51.32)     4:52.27 (37.77)     5:30.01 (37.74)
 28 Cincotta, Jessica C       14 Blue Wave-FL                   5:36.93        
                  33.07     1:12.50 (39.43)     1:58.48 (45.98)     2:41.36 (42.88)
        3:30.55 (49.19)     4:20.07 (49.52)     4:58.63 (38.56)     5:36.93 (38.30)
 29 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                 5:46.18        
                  38.25     1:25.09 (46.84)     2:09.45 (44.36)     2:55.22 (45.77)
        3:40.38 (45.16)     4:28.79 (48.41)     5:07.84 (39.05)     5:46.18 (38.34)
 30 Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                        5:47.45        
                  37.10     1:21.89 (44.79)     2:05.89 (44.00)     2:49.01 (43.12)
        3:40.02 (51.01)     4:31.61 (51.59)     5:09.69 (38.08)     5:47.45 (37.76)
 31 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                 6:02.94        
                  40.42     1:30.79 (50.37)     2:14.79 (44.00)     2:58.52 (43.73)
        3:50.78 (52.26)     4:43.34 (52.56)     5:23.33 (39.99)     6:02.94 (39.61)
 -- Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  43.67     1:35.20 (51.53)   3:08.95 (1:33.75)     3:58.91 (49.96)
        4:50.86 (51.95)        DQ (1:18.06)                                        
 -- Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)     1:48.03 (37.66)     2:25.75 (37.72)
        3:10.78 (45.03)     3:55.82 (45.04)     4:30.92 (35.10)          DQ (33.67)
 -- Clark, Kelsey B           14 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                         4:35.17        
                  29.21     1:02.81 (33.60)     1:39.57 (36.76)     2:16.00 (36.43)
        2:56.61 (40.61)     3:36.95 (40.34)     4:07.07 (30.12)     4:35.17 (28.10)
  2 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                 4:36.74        
                  29.07     1:03.08 (34.01)     1:38.57 (35.49)     2:13.70 (35.13)
        2:55.45 (41.75)     3:36.62 (41.17)     4:07.70 (31.08)     4:36.74 (29.04)
  3 Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                         4:39.02        
                  31.89     1:09.03 (37.14)     1:44.85 (35.82)     2:19.13 (34.28)
        2:57.96 (38.83)     3:37.23 (39.27)     4:09.21 (31.98)     4:39.02 (29.81)
  4 Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                        4:40.49        
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)     1:37.89 (34.92)     2:13.13 (35.24)
        2:53.90 (40.77)     3:35.13 (41.23)     4:07.97 (32.84)     4:40.49 (32.52)
  5 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         4:40.64        
                  29.28     1:03.51 (34.23)     1:39.79 (36.28)     2:14.32 (34.53)
        2:55.69 (41.37)     3:37.69 (42.00)     4:09.72 (32.03)     4:40.64 (30.92)
  6 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         4:43.41        
                  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)     1:46.04 (37.04)     2:22.73 (36.69)
        3:00.96 (38.23)     3:40.17 (39.21)     4:12.06 (31.89)     4:43.41 (31.35)
  7 Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL             4:44.99        
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:38.44 (36.04)     2:14.78 (36.34)
        2:57.78 (43.00)     3:40.44 (42.66)     4:12.96 (32.52)     4:44.99 (32.03)
  8 Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                        4:45.02        
                  31.66     1:08.03 (36.37)     1:45.76 (37.73)     2:23.08 (37.32)
        3:01.84 (38.76)     3:40.87 (39.03)     4:14.33 (33.46)     4:45.02 (30.69)
  9 Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                        4:46.21        
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:42.05 (37.20)     2:18.16 (36.11)
        2:59.81 (41.65)     3:42.64 (42.83)     4:14.66 (32.02)     4:46.21 (31.55)
 10 Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                        4:49.30        
                  32.30     1:10.33 (38.03)     1:46.53 (36.20)     2:22.14 (35.61)
        3:04.11 (41.97)     3:47.71 (43.60)     4:19.58 (31.87)     4:49.30 (29.72)
 11 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                        4:54.51        
                  29.65     1:05.46 (35.81)     1:43.09 (37.63)     2:21.38 (38.29)
        3:04.36 (42.98)     3:50.40 (46.04)     4:22.99 (32.59)     4:54.51 (31.52)
 12 Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                        4:58.70        
                  33.13     1:11.58 (38.45)     1:49.53 (37.95)     2:27.86 (38.33)
        3:10.88 (43.02)     3:52.49 (41.61)     4:26.23 (33.74)     4:58.70 (32.47)
 13 Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                        5:05.35        
                  30.50     1:06.91 (36.41)     1:47.79 (40.88)     2:26.32 (38.53)
        3:12.07 (45.75)     3:56.95 (44.88)     4:31.59 (34.64)     5:05.35 (33.76)
 14 Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                        5:21.00        
                  32.68     1:12.53 (39.85)     1:54.02 (41.49)     2:37.71 (43.69)
        3:24.59 (46.88)     4:13.34 (48.75)     4:47.22 (33.88)     5:21.00 (33.78)
 15 Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                        5:24.19        
                  35.76     1:18.31 (42.55)     2:00.75 (42.44)     2:40.51 (39.76)
        3:29.51 (49.00)     4:15.80 (46.29)     4:51.04 (35.24)     5:24.19 (33.15)
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                        4:46.40        
                  31.58     1:09.30 (37.72)     1:45.53 (36.23)     2:20.59 (35.06)
        3:02.37 (41.78)     3:44.97 (42.60)     4:16.79 (31.82)     4:46.40 (29.61)
  2 Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                         4:54.18        
                  30.55     1:06.13 (35.58)     1:45.10 (38.97)     2:24.53 (39.43)
        3:05.02 (40.49)     3:46.42 (41.40)     4:20.72 (34.30)     4:54.18 (33.46)
  3 Schmidt, Kelsie A         12 Cat-FL                         5:00.47        
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)     1:51.15 (40.10)     2:29.94 (38.79)
        3:11.23 (41.29)     3:52.64 (41.41)     4:27.65 (35.01)     5:00.47 (32.82)
  4 Metka, Kristine M         12 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:05.63        
                  33.13     1:10.63 (37.50)     1:51.08 (40.45)     2:29.99 (38.91)
        3:13.08 (43.09)     3:56.41 (43.33)     4:31.70 (35.29)     5:05.63 (33.93)
  5 Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                        5:07.08        
                  32.83     1:11.40 (38.57)     1:51.38 (39.98)     2:31.01 (39.63)
        3:16.25 (45.24)     4:01.61 (45.36)     4:34.86 (33.25)     5:07.08 (32.22)
  6 Harrison, Holly G         12 NCFY-FL                        5:07.56        
                  30.66     1:06.68 (36.02)     1:47.36 (40.68)     2:27.70 (40.34)
        3:13.40 (45.70)     3:58.87 (45.47)     4:33.46 (34.59)     5:07.56 (34.10)
  7 Daly, Alison M            12 NCFY-FL                        5:07.69        
                  33.89     1:12.87 (38.98)     1:52.85 (39.98)     2:34.16 (41.31)
        3:16.06 (41.90)     4:00.48 (44.42)     4:35.38 (34.90)     5:07.69 (32.31)
  8 Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                         5:09.51        
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)     1:50.98 (39.46)     2:29.91 (38.93)
        3:15.40 (45.49)     4:01.44 (46.04)     4:35.52 (34.08)     5:09.51 (33.99)
  9 McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                        5:17.38        
                  35.39     1:19.08 (43.69)     1:58.64 (39.56)     2:39.04 (40.40)
        3:23.96 (44.92)     4:10.09 (46.13)     4:44.52 (34.43)     5:17.38 (32.86)
 10 Bessire, Jessica R        12 SYS-FL                         5:17.51        
                  34.09     1:15.48 (41.39)     1:57.37 (41.89)     2:37.76 (40.39)
        3:23.68 (45.92)     4:09.16 (45.48)     4:44.10 (34.94)     5:17.51 (33.41)
 11 Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                         5:18.91        
                  34.33     1:12.80 (38.47)     1:54.68 (41.88)     2:34.84 (40.16)
        3:21.81 (46.97)     4:08.29 (46.48)     4:43.93 (35.64)     5:18.91 (34.98)
 12 Piper, Lauren C           11 SYS-FL                         5:19.26        
                  33.69     1:13.68 (39.99)     1:54.14 (40.46)     2:33.92 (39.78)
        3:18.73 (44.81)     4:03.73 (45.00)     4:41.62 (37.89)     5:19.26 (37.64)
 13 Lewis, Rebecca L          12 NCFY-FL                        5:23.33        
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:53.50 (41.62)     2:36.53 (43.03)
        3:24.16 (47.63)     4:13.20 (49.04)     4:48.72 (35.52)     5:23.33 (34.61)
 14 Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                        5:25.15        
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)     1:55.50 (42.27)     2:37.30 (41.80)
        3:25.38 (48.08)     4:17.95 (52.57)     4:52.00 (34.05)     5:25.15 (33.15)
 15 Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                         5:29.24        
                  37.19     1:20.72 (43.53)     2:02.00 (41.28)     2:44.31 (42.31)
        3:27.52 (43.21)     4:12.52 (45.00)     4:51.30 (38.78)     5:29.24 (37.94)
 16 Lind, Lacey L             12 GCST-FL                        5:33.68        
                  36.88     1:17.93 (41.05)     2:02.51 (44.58)     2:46.35 (43.84)
        3:34.00 (47.65)     4:22.69 (48.69)     4:58.63 (35.94)     5:33.68 (35.05)
 17 Farrington, Myah S        12 Cat-FL                         5:38.51        
                  35.27     1:19.35 (44.08)     2:01.12 (41.77)     2:43.13 (42.01)
        3:32.76 (49.63)     4:24.70 (51.94)     5:02.44 (37.74)     5:38.51 (36.07)
 18 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                         5:38.54        
                  37.60     1:20.78 (43.18)     2:01.32 (40.54)     2:43.54 (42.22)
        3:31.87 (48.33)     4:21.89 (50.02)     5:02.47 (40.58)     5:38.54 (36.07)
 19 Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                         5:38.77        
                  37.34     1:21.05 (43.71)     2:03.17 (42.12)     2:45.64 (42.47)
        3:34.64 (49.00)     4:26.41 (51.77)     5:04.24 (37.83)     5:38.77 (34.53)
 20 Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                 5:58.57        
                  36.71     1:22.26 (45.55)     2:06.79 (44.53)     2:50.45 (43.66)
        3:44.54 (54.09)     4:38.28 (53.74)     5:18.94 (40.66)     5:58.57 (39.63)
 21 Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                        6:01.25        
                  38.46     1:24.99 (46.53)     2:12.14 (47.15)     2:58.45 (46.31)
        3:49.02 (50.57)     4:42.16 (53.14)     5:21.73 (39.57)     6:01.25 (39.52)
 -- Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  33.51     1:19.35 (45.84)     1:59.00 (39.65)     2:39.35 (40.35)
        3:28.09 (48.74)     4:17.73 (49.64)     4:52.69 (34.96)          DQ (33.57)
 -- Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                              DQ        
                  36.36     1:21.56 (45.20)     2:04.42 (42.86)     2:46.31 (41.89)
        3:33.46 (47.15)     4:19.73 (46.27)     4:53.14 (33.41)          DQ (32.14)
 -- Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                      DQ        
                  34.46     1:16.26 (41.80)     1:58.55 (42.29)     2:39.62 (41.07)
        3:30.03 (50.41)     4:20.35 (50.32)     4:56.48 (36.13)          DQ (34.47)
 -- McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
                  38.13     1:23.68 (45.55)     2:09.77 (46.09)     2:55.82 (46.05)
        3:49.93 (54.11)     4:42.96 (53.03)     5:22.70 (39.74)          DQ (38.19)
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                         4:52.75        
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)     1:46.86 (38.03)     2:24.70 (37.84)
        3:06.26 (41.56)     3:48.78 (42.52)     4:21.50 (32.72)     4:52.75 (31.25)
  2 Thompson, Matthew R       11 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:08.16        
                  32.86     1:10.59 (37.73)     1:50.01 (39.42)     2:28.20 (38.19)
        3:13.81 (45.61)     4:00.48 (46.67)     4:35.13 (34.65)     5:08.16 (33.03)
  3 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Tbay-FL                        5:10.71        
                  32.65     1:11.34 (38.69)     1:51.67 (40.33)     2:31.10 (39.43)
        3:17.26 (46.16)     4:03.69 (46.43)     4:37.95 (34.26)     5:10.71 (32.76)
  4 Caldwell, Casey T         12 W. Florida Swim-FL             5:15.41        
                  34.34     1:15.65 (41.31)     1:56.44 (40.79)     2:36.19 (39.75)
        3:19.87 (43.68)     4:04.25 (44.38)     4:40.69 (36.44)     5:15.41 (34.72)
  5 Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                        5:19.97        
                  34.59     1:15.73 (41.14)     1:57.87 (42.14)     2:39.01 (41.14)
        3:24.95 (45.94)     4:12.43 (47.48)     4:47.30 (34.87)     5:19.97 (32.67)
  6 Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                        5:20.14        
                  36.38     1:17.76 (41.38)     1:59.18 (41.42)     2:40.98 (41.80)
        3:26.17 (45.19)     4:11.15 (44.98)     4:45.52 (34.37)     5:20.14 (34.62)
  7 Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                        5:24.20        
                  33.59     1:15.04 (41.45)     1:55.48 (40.44)                    
            3:24.69 ( )     4:13.77 (49.08)     4:49.16 (35.39)     5:24.20 (35.04)
  8 Centanni, Michael         12 Tbay-FL                        5:33.37        
                  33.40     1:14.22 (40.82)     1:56.89 (42.67)     2:38.97 (42.08)
        3:28.62 (49.65)     4:19.77 (51.15)     4:57.20 (37.43)     5:33.37 (36.17)
  9 Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                        5:42.25        
                  38.81     1:25.61 (46.80)     2:10.06 (44.45)     2:53.35 (43.29)
        3:42.04 (48.69)     4:31.46 (49.42)     5:07.23 (35.77)     5:42.25 (35.02)
 10 Bukaweski, Jacob T        11 Blue Wave-FL                   5:45.44        
                  38.37     1:21.63 (43.26)     2:03.84 (42.21)     2:45.65 (41.81)
        3:37.89 (52.24)     4:30.77 (52.88)     5:09.25 (38.48)     5:45.44 (36.19)
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                             SCR