Licensed To: St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:06 PM 9/28/2003 Page 1
St Pete Aquatic & Total Team Wares - 9/26/2003 to 9/28/2003
Individual Rankings - Through Event 118
8 & Under Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Bradley, Savannah L 8 BSTC-FL 31
2 Haas, Aubrey M 8 DAC-FL 27
3 Marckese, Marissa E 8 SPA-FL 24
4 Flanagan, Mariel A 8 SPA-FL 19 50 .
5 Barry, Leah A 8 TBAY-FL 18
6 Bishop, Sheridan K 8 WFLA-FL 17
7 Howell, Hannah C 8 SYS-FL 13 50 .
8 Plocharsky, Kara J 8 SYS-FL 13
9 Finke, Autumn S 8 DAC-FL 12 50 .
10 Finke, Summer S 7 DAC-FL 10
11 Schmitz, Anna G 8 SYS-FL 8
12 Litschgi, Victoria L 8 STAT-FL 7 50 .
13 Whyte, Holly N 8 UNAD-FL 7
14 Ehmann, Ashley J 8 SYS-FL 5
15 sayin, bailey S 8 TIA-FL 4
16 Clark, Elise V 8 GCST-FL 3
17 Cohen, Sarah R 7 SWIM-FL 2
18 Volz, Emma D 8 CVST-FL 1
18 Foster, Natalie E 8 CVST-FL 1
8 & Under Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Lawson, Tripp F 7 TBAY-FL 29
2 Davis, Nicholas C 8 CAT-FL 25
3 Marston, Thompson R 8 STAT-FL 23
4 McNamara, Bryan R 8 BSTC-FL 20
5 Bukaweski, Dylan S 8 BSTC-FL 19
6 Otega, Nicholas G 8 GCST-FL 18
7 Jamieson, Zachary R 8 GCST-FL 16
8 Yonkee, Cole 8 BSTC-FL 15
9 Bradley, Matthew T 8 SWIM-FL 14
10 Maddy, Drew N 7 SYS-FL 8
11 Graves, Tyler T 6 ABRF-FL 7
12 Rodriguez, Jed T 7 TBAY-FL 6
13 Woodrow, Blake O 7 GCST-FL 5
14 Menendez, Matthew 7 ACTT-FL 4
15 Barnes, Fletcher B 7 STAT-FL 3
15 Rochette, Zachary D 7 SWIM-FL 3
17 Rutherford, Thomas R 7 GCST-FL 2
17 Turnadzic, Amar 8 SWIM-FL 2
17 Traniello, Tyler J 8 GCST-FL 2
20 Perry, Kevin D 8 BSTC-FL 1
20 Howell, Toby 6 SYS-FL 1
20 Kurland, cyril D 8 SWIM-FL 1
9-10 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rossi, Megan C 10 UNAC-FL 85
2 Leonard, Shelby E 10 SYS-FL 65
3 Spencer, Halee C 10 TBAY-FL 61
4 Yonkee, Brett E 10 BSTC-FL 48
5 Linn, Ashlee N 10 SYS-FL 40
6 Cook, Katie M 10 CVST-FL 39
7 Clark, Mckenzie E 10 SYS-FL 37
8 Martinez, Stephanie M 10 SWIM-FL 34
9 Bugatti, Cha-cha K 10 SYS-FL 33
10 Rochette, Natalie J 10 SWIM-FL 32
11 Steinwarz, Tatiana M 10 SWIM-FL 26
12 Buckley, Kelsey R 9 DAC-FL 19
13 Zabala, Macarana 10 SWIM-FL 16
14 Angat, Lauren M 10 SWIM-FL 13 50 .
15 Kuethe, Blair B 10 TBAY-FL 13
16 Ehmann, Erika S 10 SYS-FL 11
17 Moore, April E 9 TBAY-FL 10
18 Dubrasky, Molly J 10 GCST-FL 7
19 Escarraz, Sarah E 10 SPA-FL 5
19 Buckley, Meghan M 10 SYS-FL 5
19 Ayala, Jessica L 10 UNAC-FL 5
22 Frantz, Kelsey E 9 GCST-FL 4
23 Garcia, Jacque M 10 SYS-FL 3
24 Lindstrom, Dakota H 10 SYS-FL 2 50 .
25 Schnering, Emily M 10 BSD-FL 1
25 Buddemryer, Samantha 9 SWIM-FL 1
9-10 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Snew, Kyle D 10 GCST-FL 77
2 Davis, Kirt S 10 SYS-FL 76
3 Caldwell, Nicholas J 10 GCST-FL 71
4 Davis, Matthew J 10 CAT-FL 52
5 Marshall, Kyle I 10 SWIM-FL 47
6 Jones, AJ J 10 SYS-FL 33
7 Rodgers, Joel Douglas 10 CAT-FL 30
8 De Sena, David F 10 ABRF-FL 28
9 Kadibhai, Yusuf A 10 SYS-FL 26
10 Watts, Andy L 9 SYS-FL 20
11 Lewis, Lance D 10 SWIM-FL 19
12 Hatoum, Andreas F 10 CVST-FL 16
13 Barry, Jacob T 10 TBAY-FL 12 50 .
14 Hunt, Gavin H 10 TBAY-FL 11 50 .
15 Tomlin, Matt A 10 WFLA-FL 11
15 Perrotti, Zachary M 9 DAC-FL 11
17 Bradley, Scott A 10 SWIM-FL 10
17 Krell, Derek M 10 SWIM-FL 10
19 Stebbins, Noah E 9 ABRF-FL 8
19 Thoman, Brandon R 9 SWIM-FL 8
21 Cifu, James D 10 UNAC-FL 7
21 Few, James D 9 STAT-FL 7
23 Koser, Troy M 9 WFLA-FL 4
24 Harris, billy M 10 TIA-FL 3
24 Van Osdal, Emerick M 10 CVST-FL 3
24 Patino, Nick A 9 SWIM-FL 3
27 Viana, Bobby C 10 BSTC-FL 2
27 McCaw, Rich A 9 GCST-FL 2
27 Simon, John V 10 STAT-FL 2
27 Andrade, John A 10 UNAT-FL 2
31 Coldiron, Caleb A 10 GCST-FL 1
11-12 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Modglin, Amy L 12 SWIM-FL 80
2 Rorer, Tracy H 12 SPA-FL 72
3 Krauss, Kelsey M 12 SPA-FL 69
4 Romano, Megan R 12 SPA-FL 60
5 Salce, Amy H 12 UNAS-FL 40
6 Schmidt, Paige M 12 CAT-FL 38
7 Ortega, Gabrielle M 11 GCST-FL 32
8 Margalis, Melanie A 11 TBAY-FL 28
9 Metka, Kristine M 12 WFLA-FL 26
10 Harrington, Marissa K 12 SYS-FL 25
11 Schmidt, Kelsie A 12 CAT-FL 23
11 Harrison, Holly G 12 NCFY-FL 23
13 Bone, Cayman A 11 SYS-FL 20
14 Anderson, Meg P 12 STAT-FL 18 50 .
15 Brown, Katie M 12 SPA-FL 18
15 Daly, Alison M 12 NCFY-FL 18
17 Huffman, Abby M 11 GCST-FL 17
17 Raybon, Raquel M 11 SYS-FL 17
19 Myers, Caroiline M 11 UNAC-FL 16
20 Blassneck, Wesley M 12 SWIM-FL 15 50 .
21 Rossi, Ashley C 11 UNAC-FL 14
22 Bessire, Jessica R 12 SYS-FL 10
22 Stickney, Melanie J 12 SPA-FL 10
24 Piper, Lauren C 11 SYS-FL 9
25 McCaw, Jackie M 12 GCST-FL 6
25 Gadowry, Michelle E 12 GCST-FL 6
27 Sandkuhl, Summer R 12 TBAY-FL 5
28 Daniels, Tobie M 12 SYS-FL 3
29 Todd, Christina L 11 SWIM-FL 2
29 McKeon, Casey S 11 SPA-FL 2
29 Lightbourn, McKayla M 11 SYS-FL 2
32 Sienkiewicz, Katie O 11 TBAY-FL 1
32 Farhat, Louisa 11 SWIM-FL 1
32 Wieckowski, Joanna 12 CAT-FL 1
11-12 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Chambers, Cameron M 12 SPA-FL 92
2 Taylor, Jason S 12 ACTT-FL 76
3 Donnelly, Vincent J 12 TBAY-FL 54
4 Thompson, Matthew R 11 WFLA-FL 51
5 Ball, Tyler J 12 ABRF-FL 49
6 Hawkins, Jordan W 12 CAT-FL 42
7 Barry, Dan J 12 TBAY-FL 39
8 Birk, Antonio R 11 WFLA-FL 35
9 Caldwell, Casey T 12 WFLA-FL 29
10 Mertens, Christopher R 12 TBAY-FL 25
10 Stephenson, Harry C 11 SWIM-FL 25
12 Centanni, Michael 12 TBAY-FL 24
12 Caldwell, Nathan A 11 GCST-FL 24
14 Martin, Cameron B 12 CAT-FL 22
15 Rauch, Marty W 11 SYS-FL 17
16 Moore, Eric A 12 TBAY-FL 16
17 Nunez, Jonathan W 11 SWIM-FL 14
17 Gromnicki, Matt E 11 GCST-FL 14
19 Woodcock, Brian T 11 BSTC-FL 13
20 Taddeo, Jonathan D 11 CAT-FL 12
21 Kadibhai, Mufaddal A 11 SYS-FL 8
21 Harrington, Noah D 12 CAT-FL 8
21 Hugert, Sandor C 11 CAT-FL 8
21 Stearns, Wes T 11 CAT-FL 8
25 Bandi, Eddie 11 BSTC-FL 7
26 Bukaweski, Jacob T 11 BSTC-FL 5
26 Viana, Will S 12 BSTC-FL 5
28 Attal, Dylan C 11 CVST-FL 3
29 Marston, Byrne W 11 STAT-FL 2
30 Williams, Jordan A 12 SWIM-FL 1
13-14 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Franklin, Chelsea L 13 GCST-FL 86
2 Nauta, Chelsea B 14 TBAY-FL 75
3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E 14 TBAY-FL 59
4 Lewkowicz, Emeri A 13 CVST-FL 46
5 Showalter, Corinne A 13 SYS-FL 43
6 Willsey, Jana L 14 CAT-FL 40
7 Stevens, Kariann M 13 CAT-FL 37
8 Anderson, Kara J 14 SWIM-FL 34
9 Michota, Stase E 14 SPA-FL 33
10 Labreche, Ryann A 14 GCST-FL 27
11 McCaw, Tina M 14 GCST-FL 26
12 Roka, Lyndsey E 13 GCST-FL 20
13 Rameriz, Lily G 13 NCFY-FL 18
13 Thompson, Christine A 14 WFLA-FL 18
15 Cillian, Kate R 14 SPA-FL 17
15 Thompson, Claire A 14 WFLA-FL 17
17 Foster, Carrie E 13 CVST-FL 15
18 Sands, Megan F 14 GCST-FL 14
19 Nelson, Lindsey N 14 SWIM-FL 11
20 Farhat, Mercedes 13 SWIM-FL 10
21 Turnadzic, Maida 13 SWIM-FL 8
21 Dent, Kelsey C 14 CAT-FL 8
23 Collins, Blair O 13 SYS-FL 7
24 Sears, Jill R 13 CAT-FL 6
24 Latimer, Casie L 13 TBAY-FL 6
24 Decker, Sally M 14 SPA-FL 6
27 Myers, Leigh M 13 UNAC-FL 5
27 Davies, Charlotte E 13 SWIM-FL 5
29 McGeehan, Elizabeth M 13 TBAY-FL 4
29 Smith, Mikaela R 14 NCFY-FL 4
29 Yasova, Ariela 13 CAT-FL 4
32 Glover, Alex E 13 BSTC-FL 3
32 Pyne, Natalie E 13 CAT-FL 3
32 Durham-Moore, Erin L 14 CAT-FL 3
32 Cincotta, Jessica C 14 BSTC-FL 3
36 Montoya, Raquel 14 WFLA-FL 2
36 Savona, Nicole M 13 CAT-FL 2
38 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L 14 CVST-FL 1
38 Oliveri, Kara M 13 TBAY-FL 1
38 Shimberg, Taylor L 13 STAT-FL 1
13-14 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Crescimbeni, Jose E 13 CAT-FL 65
1 Corbin, Adam C 14 CAT-FL 65
3 Austin, Michael D 14 SWIM-FL 60
3 Wyher, Tommy J 14 TBAY-FL 60
5 Lynch, Sullivan M 14 CVST-FL 53
6 Patino, Diego E 13 SWIM-FL 47
7 Taddeo, James M 13 CAT-FL 41
8 Birk, Francisco J 14 WFLA-FL 36
9 Modglin, Nathan R 14 SWIM-FL 35
10 Kennedy, Robby J 13 SWIM-FL 32
11 Snyder, Russell W 14 SPA-FL 30
12 Munoz, Xavier A 14 ACTT-FL 29
12 Blazuk, Andrew C 14 WFLA-FL 29
14 Attal, Matt N 14 CVST-FL 28
15 Roka, Michael R 14 GCST-FL 26
16 Stumpf, Ryan M 14 TBAY-FL 25
17 Dubrasky, Tayler K 13 GCST-FL 17
18 Ahlberg, Kamden R 13 SYS-FL 12
19 Gardella, Travis J 14 GCST-FL 8
20 Lain, Zachary S 14 CAT-FL 7
21 Steinwarz, Christian W 13 SWIM-FL 5
22 Stumpf, Matt L 13 TBAY-FL 4
22 Samuel, Henry W 13 CAT-FL 4
24 Gauzen, William A 14 WFLA-FL 3
24 Rocca, Dan D 13 NCFY-FL 3
26 Minor, Sean T 13 SWIM-FL 2
27 Petrites, Curran R 13 SWIM-FL 1
27 Ritz, Pieter K 13 GCST-FL 1
Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Warner, Caitlin K K 16 CAT-FL 75
2 Roka, Heather A 17 GCST-FL 73
3 Brands, Daniela R 16 SPA-FL 69
4 Hill, Erin E E 17 CAT-FL 49
5 Schmidt, Kassie F F 17 CAT-FL 45
6 Nauta, Brittany R 16 TBAY-FL 41
7 Guyler, Jennifer L 15 CAT-FL 35
8 Taylor, Joy E E 16 CAT-FL 34
9 Roper, Whitney M 15 CAT-FL 26
10 Alexander, Lindsey M 17 SWIM-FL 25
11 Pacheco, Laura M 15 SWIM-FL 24
12 Thornburg, Candace N 15 CAT-FL 23
13 Davis, Lindsey J 15 GCST-FL 20
14 Bardin, Jesse L 15 SPA-FL 17
15 Potts, Jamey E 17 SWIM-FL 15
16 Sanchez, Lauren K 15 SPA-FL 13
17 Cameron, Jessica C 17 SWIM-FL 12
17 Petersen, Charlotte 39 SPA-FL 12
19 Milo, Jaime 15 SPA-FL 11
20 Fabry, Brittany A 17 BSTC-FL 10
21 King, Victoria A 15 SPA-FL 9
21 Gorman, Ashley E 16 WFLA-FL 9
21 Laing, Leeann N 17 WFLA-FL 9
21 Stevens, Katelynn A A 17 CAT-FL 9
25 Frey, Jennifer E 15 SPA-FL 8
26 Schmidt, Kelsie A 12 CAT-FL 6
26 Anderson, Kara J 14 SWIM-FL 6
26 Learned, Kelly A 15 SWIM-FL 6
29 Tatko, Sarah R 16 GCST-FL 5
30 Bauza, Colleen E 15 SPA-FL 4
30 Raybon, Raquel M 11 SYS-FL 4
32 Harrison, Holly G 12 NCFY-FL 3
32 Michael, Sarah A A 17 CAT-FL 3
32 McClenathan, Kelly A 15 SPA-FL 3
35 Box, Christine A 16 SWIM-FL 2
35 Cummings, Jessica L L 17 CAT-FL 2
35 Paladini, Hannah J 14 SWIM-FL 2
35 Tatko, Amanda M 16 GCST-FL 2
39 Newfield, Sidney M 11 SPA-FL 1
39 Harman, Krystal J 15 TBAY-FL 1
39 Goodwin, Kali L L 16 CAT-FL 1
39 Woodcock, Chelsea T 16 BSTC-FL 1
39 Foster, Carrie E 13 CVST-FL 1
39 Kerns, Whitney L 16 SPA-FL 1
39 Lehr, Amanda L 15 BSTC-FL 1
Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Eaddy, Jason H 27 CMSC-NE 64
2 Bullock, Clay C 15 CAT-FL 61
3 Johnson, Grant S 18 CAT-FL 56
4 Varanda, Brenno R 17 SPA-FL 41
4 Snyder, Mitchell W 16 SPA-FL 41
6 Moody, Adam A 16 SPA-FL 31
7 Todd, Matt J 15 SWIM-FL 27 50 .
8 Stoddard, Andy M 16 SPA-FL 27
9 Claude, Danny M 17 GCST-FL 26
10 Sunnucks, Brent A 16 SPA-FL 25
11 Dolphin, Peter G 15 BSTC-FL 21
11 Robley, Chris R 17 SWIM-FL 21
13 Porter, Trey M 17 GCST-FL 20
14 Stublen, Kyle W 15 SWIM-FL 19
14 Brancaccio, Dan S 15 GCST-FL 19
16 Specht, William L 45 SPA-FL 18
17 Gleason, Nick S 17 SWIM-FL 17
18 Marchenia, Bradley G G 17 UNAC-FL 14 50 .
19 Harris, Joel P 16 TBAY-FL 14
19 Olson, Andrew X 17 TBAY-FL 14
19 Sutton, Matt J 15 TBAY-FL 14
22 Carriere, David L 17 SWIM-FL 12
22 Mertens, Andrew J 15 TBAY-FL 12
24 Snyder, Russell W 14 SPA-FL 9
24 Meyer, Jarryd A 16 SWIM-FL 9
24 Shoemaker, Jason E 15 SYS-FL 9
27 Freeborn, Derek A 16 BSTC-FL 8
28 Salvatore, Franko 17 WFLA-FL 7
29 Nardozzi, Kevin M 15 SPA-FL 6
29 Snew, Kyle D 10 GCST-FL 6
31 Newfield, John-Paul 15 SPA-FL 4
31 Ritz, Pieter K 13 GCST-FL 4
33 Marshall, Kyle I 10 SWIM-FL 3
34 Weber, Bobby J 17 SWIM-FL 2