Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          St Pete Aquatic & Total Team Wares - 9/26/2003 to 9/28/2003          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Halee C          10 Tbay-FL                        1:08.50        
                  33.38     1:08.50 (35.12)                                        
  2 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                         1:10.01        
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)                                        
  3 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:13.61        
                  35.64     1:13.61 (37.97)                                        
  4 Zabala, Macarana          10 Swim-FL                        1:17.14        
                  37.11     1:17.14 (40.03)                                        
  5 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                         1:17.53        
                  37.91     1:17.53 (39.62)                                        
  6 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                        1:18.04        
                  37.87     1:18.04 (40.17)                                        
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                         1:20.36        
                  39.37     1:20.36 (40.99)                                        
  8 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                         1:22.40        
                  40.10     1:22.40 (42.30)                                        
  9 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                         1:24.14        
                  41.16     1:24.14 (42.98)                                        
 10 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                        1:24.54        
                  39.93     1:24.54 (44.61)                                        
 11 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                        1:24.88        
                  41.98     1:24.88 (42.90)                                        
 12 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                        1:25.79        
 13 Graves, Giorgie L         10 Apollo Beach-FL                1:26.16        
                  40.23     1:26.16 (45.93)                                        
 14 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                        1:26.19        
                  42.01     1:26.19 (44.18)                                        
 15 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                        1:27.54        
                  43.30     1:27.54 (44.24)                                        
 16 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                         1:27.98        
                  43.23     1:27.98 (44.75)                                        
 17 Lee, Chelsea R             9 SYS-FL                         1:28.30        
                  43.28     1:28.30 (45.02)                                        
 18 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                         1:28.60        
                  44.68     1:28.60 (43.92)                                        
 19 Garcia, Jacque M          10 SYS-FL                         1:28.74        
                  44.62     1:28.74 (44.12)                                        
 20 Tyler, Abby R              9 Swim-FL                        1:30.67        
                  42.28     1:30.67 (48.39)                                        
 21 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                         1:32.02        
                  44.43     1:32.02 (47.59)                                        
 22 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                         1:32.44        
                  44.43     1:32.44 (48.01)                                        
 23 Wolf, Emory E             10 SPA-FL                         1:33.67        
 24 Damaske, Melisa J         10 Cat-FL                         1:34.30        
                  46.64     1:34.30 (47.66)                                        
 25 Bessinger, Jacqueline G    9 Tbay-FL                        1:35.02        
                  45.35     1:35.02 (49.67)                                        
 26 Thewes, Kaitlyn P         10 SYS-FL                         1:35.23        
                  45.66     1:35.23 (49.57)                                        
 27 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                        1:35.68        
                  45.48     1:35.68 (50.20)                                        
 28 Burrows, Alexa M           9 Tia-FL                         1:36.10        
                  43.40     1:36.10 (52.70)                                        
 29 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                         1:37.54        
                  48.20     1:37.54 (49.34)                                        
 30 Josephik, Katelyn J        9 DAC-FL                         1:40.95        
                  47.20     1:40.95 (53.75)                                        
 31 Massey, Alexandra J       10 SYS-FL                         1:41.25        
                  48.85     1:41.25 (52.40)                                        
 32 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                        1:42.80        
                  52.25     1:42.80 (50.55)                                        
 33 Lakshmanan, Bavya D       10 Cat-FL                         1:43.30        
                  47.53     1:43.30 (55.77)                                        
 34 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                        1:45.20        
                  50.43     1:45.20 (54.77)                                        
 35 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                        1:45.46        
                  49.83     1:45.46 (55.63)                                        
 36 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                         1:47.88        
                  51.89     1:47.88 (55.99)                                        
 37 Holmes, Summer K          10 Swim-FL                        1:55.27        
                  55.85     1:55.27 (59.42)                                        
 38 Wagner, Bridget M          9 SYS-FL                         1:55.84        
                  57.34     1:55.84 (58.50)                                        
 39 Bruno, Emma E             10 GCST-FL                        1:56.81        
                  54.69   1:56.81 (1:02.12)                                        
 40 Alexander, Caroline V      9 STAT-FL                        1:58.81        
                  57.42   1:58.81 (1:01.39)                                        
 41 Shidel, Allie C            9 Swim-FL                        1:59.02        
                  56.41   1:59.02 (1:02.61)                                        
 42 Butler, Kelsey A           9 Swim-FL                        2:01.67        
                  58.44   2:01.67 (1:03.23)                                        
 43 Wiser, Ashley S            9 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:03.05        
 44 Steakley, Kaitlyn M       10 Swim-FL                        2:08.17        
                  59.91   2:08.17 (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                              DQ        
                  39.50          DQ (42.28)                                        
 -- Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                              DQ        
 -- Agrusa, Cara              10 ACTT-FL                             DQ        
                  46.44          DQ (49.43)                                        
 -- Clark, Leah N             10 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  54.95        DQ (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Weiss, Amelia T            9 STAT-FL                             DQ        
 -- Sheeran, Jenna E           9 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  53.00        DQ (1:02.80)                                        
 -- White, Katina P            9 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Geis, Megan A              9 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                  46.21          DQ (51.09)                                        
 -- Murphy, Maggie A          10 DAC-FL                              DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (49.13)                                        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Strauss, Sarah A          10 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Vandusen, Marisa V         9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Watts, Leanna L            9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M       9 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                         1:12.41        
                  34.95     1:12.41 (37.46)                                        
  2 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                         1:17.96        
                  37.53     1:17.96 (40.43)                                        
  3 Jones, AJ J               10 SYS-FL                         1:18.71        
                  39.55     1:18.71 (39.16)                                        
  4 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                        1:20.74        
                  38.99     1:20.74 (41.75)                                        
  5 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                         1:20.88        
                  39.79     1:20.88 (41.09)                                        
  6 Perrotti, Zachary M        9 DAC-FL                         1:21.66        
                  40.12     1:21.66 (41.54)                                        
  7 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                        1:24.71        
  8 Harris, billy M           10 Tia-FL                         1:25.28        
                  39.93     1:25.28 (45.35)                                        
  9 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                         1:26.10        
                  42.68     1:26.10 (43.42)                                        
 10 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                        1:29.71        
                  44.24     1:29.71 (45.47)                                        
 11 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                        1:30.13        
                  43.89     1:30.13 (46.24)                                        
 12 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                        1:31.81        
                  44.43     1:31.81 (47.38)                                        
 13 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:32.37        
                  44.14     1:32.37 (48.23)                                        
 14 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:33.26        
                  45.30     1:33.26 (47.96)                                        
 15 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                        1:33.48        
                  44.85     1:33.48 (48.63)                                        
 16 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:34.27        
                  46.49     1:34.27 (47.78)                                        
 17 Malecot, Phillip W        10 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:39.15        
                  46.72     1:39.15 (52.43)                                        
 18 Barnes, Walker B           9 STAT-FL                        1:40.99        
                  47.98     1:40.99 (53.01)                                        
 19 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                         1:41.42        
 20 Ohe, Benjamin G           10 SYS-FL                         1:41.59        
 21 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                         1:41.97        
                  50.10     1:41.97 (51.87)                                        
 22 Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                         1:43.46        
 23 Terzian, Corey J          10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:53.10        
                  53.28     1:53.10 (59.82)                                        
 24 Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:53.11        
                  50.88   1:53.11 (1:02.23)                                        
 25 Sands, Calvin H           10 GCST-FL                        2:01.53        
                  59.17   2:01.53 (1:02.36)                                        
 26 Harris, John A             9 DAC-FL                         2:02.85        
                  57.54   2:02.85 (1:05.31)                                        
 27 Shidel, Josh E            10 Swim-FL                        2:02.96        
                  58.61   2:02.96 (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Barry, Jacob T            10 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
                  39.20          DQ (41.93)                                        
 -- Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                      DQ        
                  48.44          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Green, PJ J                9 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  52.89          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Black, Will A              9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Brock, David A             9 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Huston, Evan R             9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Haas, Justin T            10 DAC-FL                              NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Aubrey M             8 DAC-FL                           19.20        
  2 Marckese, Marissa E        8 SPA-FL                           19.81        
  3 Schmitz, Anna G            8 SYS-FL                           20.04        
  4 Finke, Autumn S            8 DAC-FL                           20.16        
  4 Howell, Hannah C           8 SYS-FL                           20.16        
  6 Plocharsky, Kara J         8 SYS-FL                           20.47        
  7 Whyte, Holly N             8 DAC-FL                           20.51        
  8 Clark, Elise V             8 GCST-FL                          21.22        
  9 Bishop, Sheridan K         8 W. Florida Swim-FL               21.33        
 10 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                   21.36        
 11 Lehr, Allison P            8 Blue Wave-FL                     21.39        
 12 Martin, Ana N              8 SYS-FL                           21.70        
 13 Maunus, Emily E            7 DAC-FL                           21.75        
 14 Schaller, Kelly A          7 ACTT-FL                          21.96        
 15 sayin, bailey S            8 Tia-FL                           22.33        
 16 Steakley, Michaela A       8 Swim-FL                          22.80        
 17 Owens, Carlye A            8 Carrollwood-FL                   22.85        
 18 Yanovich, Rebecca A        8 Swim-FL                          22.92        
 19 Thewes, Kristin            7 SYS-FL                           22.94        
 20 Mohring, Avery             7 Swim-FL                          22.96        
 20 Perrotti, Morgan           6 DAC-FL                           22.96        
 22 Miller, Chelsea            7 W. Florida Swim-FL               23.17        
 23 Andrade, Allie C           7 Una-Tbay-FL                      23.18        
 24 Slosberg, Leah J           8 GCST-FL                          23.22        
 25 Wells, Emma M              6 SPA-FL                           23.57        
 26 Josephik, Laura F          7 DAC-FL                           23.92        
 27 Bell, Allyson M            8 Tbay-FL                          24.09        
 28 Gorman, Sarah M            8 W. Florida Swim-FL               24.14        
 29 Gardin, Aubrey             7 ACTT-FL                          24.15        
 30 Cohen, Sarah R             7 Swim-FL                          24.31        
 31 Latimer, Julie B           8 Tbay-FL                          24.41        
 32 Canjura, Kristin E         8 DAC-FL                           25.48        
 33 Hamann, Vanessa            8 Swim-FL                          25.95        
 34 Curran, Torry              7 Swim-FL                          25.97        
 35 White, Snow S              8 Swim-FL                          26.23        
 36 Shea, Brandy S             7 SPA-FL                           26.27        
 37 Gabela, Nicole N           8 Swim-FL                          27.82        
 38 Coundouriotis, Monica      6 SPA-FL                           27.90        
 39 Pedroff, Olivia C          7 SPA-FL                           28.42        
 40 Lee, Shelbie R             6 SYS-FL                           28.77        
 41 Little, Meredith E         5 SPA-FL                           29.10        
 42 Smith, Lindsey R           8 SPA-FL                           29.96        
 43 Margarella, Elena D        6 Tbay-FL                          31.39        
 44 Clark, Lauren R            6 GCST-FL                          31.52        
 45 Lawson, Sunni J            5 Tbay-FL                          32.13        
 46 Mirones, Kristen E         6 Tbay-FL                          32.18        
 47 Johnson, Laura A           7 Tbay-FL                          32.69        
 48 Burrows, Amanda L          4 Tia-FL                           33.74        
 49 Malyszek, Katherine E      7 Tbay-FL                          35.84        
 50 Wagner, Rachel N           4 SYS-FL                           36.24        
 -- Fanning, Delaney T         5 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
 -- Ward, Jennifer L           7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- McVety, Samantha C         7 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Harries, Olivia            8 ACTT-FL                             NS        
 -- Wagner, Erica D            7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Wilson, Merrill E          7 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Vanduesn, Kristen V        8 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Lavina, Toni M             6 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Robinson, Natalie L        8 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Matthew T         8 Swim-FL                          18.83        
  2 Marston, Thompson R        8 STAT-FL                          19.92        
  3 Davis, Nicholas C          8 Cat-FL                           20.20        
  4 Yonkee, Cole               8 Blue Wave-FL                     20.38        
  5 Jamieson, Zachary R        8 GCST-FL                          20.73        
  6 McNamara, Bryan R          8 Blue Wave-FL                     21.18        
  7 Otega, Nicholas G          8 GCST-FL                          21.21        
  8 Bukaweski, Dylan S         8 Blue Wave-FL                     21.23        
  9 Traniello, Tyler J         8 GCST-FL                          21.58        
 10 Perry, Kevin D             8 Blue Wave-FL                     22.80        
 11 Ohe, Christopher           8 SYS-FL                           23.24        
 12 Kurland, cyril D           8 Swim-FL                          23.31        
 13 Menendez, Matthew          7 ACTT-FL                          23.86        
 14 Belloise, Brendan P        8 Swim-FL                          24.19        
 15 Turnadzic, Amar            8 Swim-FL                          24.36        
 16 Rochette, Zachary D        7 Swim-FL                          24.59        
 17 Howell, Toby               6 SYS-FL                           24.61        
 18 Traniello, Damien P        6 GCST-FL                          24.62        
 19 Martin, Corey J            7 SYS-FL                           24.65        
 20 Peters, Alexander          8 W. Florida Swim-FL               25.67        
 21 Rodriguez, Jed T           7 Tbay-FL                          25.70        
 22 Holmes, Justin A           7 Swim-FL                          25.91        
 23 Barnes, Fletcher B         7 STAT-FL                          26.57        
 24 Coundouriotis, Felipe      8 SPA-FL                           26.73        
 25 Hamel-wood, Dirk           8 SYS-FL                           26.91        
 26 Wasp, Patrick A            7 Carrollwood-FL                   28.18        
 27 Maddy, Drew N              7 SYS-FL                           28.21        
 28 Woodrow, Blake O           7 GCST-FL                          29.34        
 29 Hobbs, Austin J            6 GCST-FL                          31.43        
 30 Lewis, Nicholas A          6 Swim-FL                          33.65        
 31 Wagner, Clayton P          6 SYS-FL                           34.05        
 -- Keer, Dylan T              5 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Rydell, Brock A            8 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- McVety, Colton B           5 GCST-FL                             NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                       59.47        
                  28.91       59.47 (30.56)                                        
  2 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:03.25        
                  30.24     1:03.25 (33.01)                                        
  3 Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                        1:04.26        
                  31.08     1:04.26 (33.18)                                        
  4 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                         1:04.31        
                  31.52     1:04.31 (32.79)                                        
  5 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                         1:06.97        
                  30.67     1:06.97 (36.30)                                        
  6 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                        1:07.30        
                  32.32     1:07.30 (34.98)                                        
  7 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                        1:07.33        
                  32.38     1:07.33 (34.95)                                        
  8 Zabala, Macarana          10 Swim-FL                        1:07.35        
                  31.88     1:07.35 (35.47)                                        
  9 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                         1:07.46        
                  33.09     1:07.46 (34.37)                                        
 10 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                         1:08.80        
                  33.35     1:08.80 (35.45)                                        
 11 Schnering, Emily M        10 BSD-FL                         1:08.83        
                  33.07     1:08.83 (35.76)                                        
 12 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                        1:09.13        
                  33.49     1:09.13 (35.64)                                        
 13 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                        1:09.37        
                  33.28     1:09.37 (36.09)                                        
 14 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                         1:09.74        
                  33.54     1:09.74 (36.20)                                        
 15 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                     1:09.95        
                  34.82     1:09.95 (35.13)                                        
 16 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                        1:10.13        
                  34.09     1:10.13 (36.04)                                        
 17 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                        1:10.57        
                  34.39     1:10.57 (36.18)                                        
 18 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                         1:10.65        
                  34.06     1:10.65 (36.59)                                        
 19 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Tbay-FL                        1:10.72        
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)                                        
 20 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                        1:12.03        
                  33.09     1:12.03 (38.94)                                        
 21 Graves, Giorgie L         10 Apollo Beach-FL                1:12.60        
                  34.94     1:12.60 (37.66)                                        
 22 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                         1:13.32        
                  36.51     1:13.32 (36.81)                                        
 23 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                        1:13.54        
                  34.87     1:13.54 (38.67)                                        
 24 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                         1:14.23        
                  34.74     1:14.23 (39.49)                                        
 25 Stumpf, Kaitlin J         10 Tbay-FL                        1:14.95        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)                                        
 26 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                         1:15.19        
                  35.21     1:15.19 (39.98)                                        
 27 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                        1:15.49        
                  36.18     1:15.49 (39.31)                                        
 28 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                         1:15.84        
                  35.07     1:15.84 (40.77)                                        
 29 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                         1:16.10        
                  36.53     1:16.10 (39.57)                                        
 30 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                         1:16.51        
                  36.51     1:16.51 (40.00)                                        
 31 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                        1:16.68        
                  36.58     1:16.68 (40.10)                                        
 32 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                         1:17.17        
                  39.05     1:17.17 (38.12)                                        
 33 Garcia, Jacque M          10 SYS-FL                         1:17.25        
                  37.39     1:17.25 (39.86)                                        
 34 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                        1:17.33        
                  37.42     1:17.33 (39.91)                                        
 35 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                         1:17.45        
                  35.61     1:17.45 (41.84)                                        
 36 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                        1:17.72        
                  37.05     1:17.72 (40.67)                                        
 37 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                 1:18.13        
                  35.48     1:18.13 (42.65)                                        
 38 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                         1:18.75        
                  37.37     1:18.75 (41.38)                                        
 39 Wells, Elizabeth J        10 SPA-FL                         1:18.77        
                  36.94     1:18.77 (41.83)                                        
 40 Bessinger, Jacqueline G    9 Tbay-FL                        1:19.12        
                  37.26     1:19.12 (41.86)                                        
 41 Akers, Ashley M           10 Tbay-FL                        1:19.66        
                  36.97     1:19.66 (42.69)                                        
 42 Tyler, Abby R              9 Swim-FL                        1:19.71        
                  37.38     1:19.71 (42.33)                                        
 43 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                         1:19.74        
                  37.45     1:19.74 (42.29)                                        
 44 Agrusa, Cara              10 ACTT-FL                        1:21.13        
                  38.34     1:21.13 (42.79)                                        
 45 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                         1:22.35        
                  38.56     1:22.35 (43.79)                                        
 46 Chevalier, Kayley L        9 Apollo Beach-FL                1:22.82        
                  40.11     1:22.82 (42.71)                                        
 47 Wolf, Emory E             10 SPA-FL                         1:23.00        
                  39.79     1:23.00 (43.21)                                        
 48 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                        1:23.11        
                  40.92     1:23.11 (42.19)                                        
 49 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:23.25        
                  39.83     1:23.25 (43.42)                                        
 50 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                        1:23.96        
                  39.87     1:23.96 (44.09)                                        
 51 Murphy, Maggie A          10 DAC-FL                         1:24.34        
                  40.20     1:24.34 (44.14)                                        
 52 Thewes, Kaitlyn P         10 SYS-FL                         1:24.45        
                  40.61     1:24.45 (43.84)                                        
 53 Lakshmanan, Bavya D       10 Cat-FL                         1:24.81        
                  40.73     1:24.81 (44.08)                                        
 54 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                         1:27.96        
                  40.36     1:27.96 (47.60)                                        
 55 Massey, Alexandra J       10 SYS-FL                         1:28.66        
                  42.04     1:28.66 (46.62)                                        
 56 Burrows, Alexa M           9 Tia-FL                         1:29.07        
                  39.51     1:29.07 (49.56)                                        
 57 Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                         1:29.66        
                  40.73     1:29.66 (48.93)                                        
 58 Lee, Chelsea R             9 SYS-FL                         1:29.67        
                  42.87     1:29.67 (46.80)                                        
 59 Sheeran, Jenna E           9 Swim-FL                        1:29.89        
                  42.75     1:29.89 (47.14)                                        
 60 Geis, Megan A              9 Blue Wave-FL                   1:31.10        
                  39.22     1:31.10 (51.88)                                        
 61 Bruno, Emma E             10 GCST-FL                        1:31.76        
                  42.00     1:31.76 (49.76)                                        
 62 Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:32.17        
                  40.67     1:32.17 (51.50)                                        
 63 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                        1:33.46        
                  41.55     1:33.46 (51.91)                                        
 64 Josephik, Katelyn J        9 DAC-FL                         1:35.83        
                  42.26     1:35.83 (53.57)                                        
 65 Holmes, Summer K          10 Swim-FL                        1:37.27        
                  44.82     1:37.27 (52.45)                                        
 66 Peterson, Laura A          9 SPA-FL                         1:43.10        
                  44.38     1:43.10 (58.72)                                        
 67 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                        1:43.72        
                  44.93     1:43.72 (58.79)                                        
 68 White, Katina P            9 Swim-FL                        1:43.74        
                  47.74     1:43.74 (56.00)                                        
 69 Butler, Kelsey A           9 Swim-FL                        1:44.08        
                  49.08     1:44.08 (55.00)                                        
 70 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                         1:45.03        
 71 Shidel, Allie C            9 Swim-FL                        1:45.25        
                  49.26     1:45.25 (55.99)                                        
 72 Wagner, Bridget M          9 SYS-FL                         1:46.01        
                  51.71     1:46.01 (54.30)                                        
 73 Wiser, Ashley S            9 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:46.68        
                  48.62     1:46.68 (58.06)                                        
 74 Alexander, Caroline V      9 STAT-FL                        1:48.00        
                  47.97   1:48.00 (1:00.03)                                        
 75 Weiss, Amelia T            9 STAT-FL                        1:49.76        
                  50.84     1:49.76 (58.92)                                        
 76 Clark, Leah N             10 GCST-FL                        1:52.15        
                  50.54   1:52.15 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Miller, Dominique         10 W. Florida Swim-FL                  DQ        
 -- Strauss, Sarah A          10 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 -- Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M       9 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Vandusen, Marisa V         9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Watts, Leanna L            9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                        1:00.94        
                  29.29     1:00.94 (31.65)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                        1:01.41        
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
  3 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                         1:06.45        
                  31.75     1:06.45 (34.70)                                        
  4 Jones, AJ J               10 SYS-FL                         1:08.09        
                  33.61     1:08.09 (34.48)                                        
  5 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                         1:08.92        
                  34.23     1:08.92 (34.69)                                        
  6 Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                         1:09.21        
                  33.26     1:09.21 (35.95)                                        
  7 De Sena, David F          10 Apollo Beach-FL                1:09.94        
                  34.24     1:09.94 (35.70)                                        
  8 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                         1:10.76        
                  34.84     1:10.76 (35.92)                                        
  9 Barry, Jacob T            10 Tbay-FL                        1:11.11        
                  34.03     1:11.11 (37.08)                                        
 10 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                        1:11.41        
                  34.07     1:11.41 (37.34)                                        
 11 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                        1:13.21        
                  35.29     1:13.21 (37.92)                                        
 12 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                        1:13.38        
                  35.20     1:13.38 (38.18)                                        
 13 Perrotti, Zachary M        9 DAC-FL                         1:14.61        
                  34.77     1:14.61 (39.84)                                        
 14 Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                        1:15.50        
                  33.70     1:15.50 (41.80)                                        
 15 Harris, billy M           10 Tia-FL                         1:15.92        
                  35.14     1:15.92 (40.78)                                        
 16 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:17.50        
                  36.88     1:17.50 (40.62)                                        
 17 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                        1:17.54        
                  36.60     1:17.54 (40.94)                                        
 18 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:18.13        
                  38.12     1:18.13 (40.01)                                        
 19 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                        1:18.48        
                  37.64     1:18.48 (40.84)                                        
 20 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                        1:19.08        
                  36.72     1:19.08 (42.36)                                        
 21 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:20.03        
                  36.99     1:20.03 (43.04)                                        
 22 Covington, Jake H         10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:20.18        
                  37.51     1:20.18 (42.67)                                        
 23 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                        1:20.36        
                  38.49     1:20.36 (41.87)                                        
 24 Malecot, Phillip W        10 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:20.37        
 25 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:21.34        
                  37.67     1:21.34 (43.67)                                        
 26 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:22.08        
                  39.01     1:22.08 (43.07)                                        
 27 Andrade, John A           10 Una-Tbay-FL                    1:23.52        
                  39.37     1:23.52 (44.15)                                        
 28 Ohe, Benjamin G           10 SYS-FL                         1:25.22        
                  41.59     1:25.22 (43.63)                                        
 29 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                         1:25.55        
                  39.17     1:25.55 (46.38)                                        
 30 Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                         1:27.07        
 31 Terzian, Corey J          10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:28.50        
                  41.08     1:28.50 (47.42)                                        
 32 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:29.19        
                  41.54     1:29.19 (47.65)                                        
 33 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                         1:31.40        
                  42.80     1:31.40 (48.60)                                        
 34 Steinwarz, Jurgen A        9 Swim-FL                        1:34.39        
                  43.41     1:34.39 (50.98)                                        
 35 Barnes, Walker B           9 STAT-FL                        1:35.07        
                  42.89     1:35.07 (52.18)                                        
 36 Green, PJ J                9 GCST-FL                        1:35.75        
                  45.38     1:35.75 (50.37)                                        
 37 Stebbins, Noah E           9 Apollo Beach-FL                1:37.08        
                  44.70     1:37.08 (52.38)                                        
 38 Shidel, Josh E            10 Swim-FL                        1:39.37        
                  46.49     1:39.37 (52.88)                                        
 39 Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:40.03        
                  44.44     1:40.03 (55.59)                                        
 40 Sands, Calvin H           10 GCST-FL                        1:44.85        
 41 Traniello, Scott C        10 GCST-FL                        1:48.02        
                  49.48     1:48.02 (58.54)                                        
 42 Harris, John A             9 DAC-FL                         1:57.16        
                  54.05   1:57.16 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Bradley, Zak R            10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                  36.75          DQ (41.64)                                        
 -- Black, Will A              9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Brock, David A             9 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Haas, Justin T            10 DAC-FL                              NS        
 -- Huston, Evan R             9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Savannah L        8 Blue Wave-FL                     15.79        
  2 Bishop, Sheridan K         8 W. Florida Swim-FL               16.05        
  3 Haas, Aubrey M             8 DAC-FL                           16.37        
  4 Flanagan, Mariel A         8 SPA-FL                           16.66        
  5 Finke, Autumn S            8 DAC-FL                           16.77        
  6 Barry, Leah A              8 Tbay-FL                          16.83        
  7 Marckese, Marissa E        8 SPA-FL                           16.87        
  8 Plocharsky, Kara J         8 SYS-FL                           17.02        
  9 Finke, Summer S            7 DAC-FL                           17.08        
 10 Howell, Hannah C           8 SYS-FL                           17.15        
 11 Ehmann, Ashley J           8 SYS-FL                           17.18        
 12 Schmitz, Anna G            8 SYS-FL                           17.46        
 13 Whyte, Holly N             8 DAC-FL                           17.59        
 14 Volz, Emma D               8 Carrollwood-FL                   17.89        
 15 Davis, Cameron B           8 SYS-FL                           17.96        
 16 Martin, Ana N              8 SYS-FL                           18.33        
 17 Clark, Elise V             8 GCST-FL                          18.34        
 18 Maunus, Emily E            7 DAC-FL                           18.37        
 19 Owens, Carlye A            8 Carrollwood-FL                   18.39        
 20 sayin, bailey S            8 Tia-FL                           18.57        
 21 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                   18.58        
 22 Perrotti, Morgan           6 DAC-FL                           18.66        
 23 Schaller, Kelly A          7 ACTT-FL                          18.69        
 24 Bell, Allyson M            8 Tbay-FL                          18.70        
 25 Vitello, Kathryn M         8 Swim-FL                          18.74        
 26 Gorman, Sarah M            8 W. Florida Swim-FL               19.16        
 27 Gabela, Nicole N           8 Swim-FL                          19.25        
 28 Slosberg, Leah J           8 GCST-FL                          19.28        
 29 Litschgi, Victoria L       8 STAT-FL                          19.32        
 30 Josephik, Laura F          7 DAC-FL                           19.47        
 31 Cohen, Sarah R             7 Swim-FL                          19.48        
 32 Latimer, Julie B           8 Tbay-FL                          19.54        
 33 Miller, Chelsea            7 W. Florida Swim-FL               19.64        
 34 Mohring, Avery             7 Swim-FL                          19.72        
 35 Stebbins, Kendra E         7 Apollo Beach-FL                  19.75        
 36 Lehr, Allison P            8 Blue Wave-FL                     19.79        
 36 Shea, Brandy S             7 SPA-FL                           19.79        
 38 White, Snow S              8 Swim-FL                          20.09        
 39 Yanovich, Rebecca A        8 Swim-FL                          20.26        
 39 Andrade, Allie C           7 Una-Tbay-FL                      20.26        
 41 Wells, Emma M              6 SPA-FL                           20.30        
 42 Curran, Torry              7 Swim-FL                          20.88        
 43 Canjura, Kristin E         8 DAC-FL                           20.91        
 44 Steakley, Michaela A       8 Swim-FL                          21.02        
 45 Thewes, Kristin            7 SYS-FL                           21.07        
 46 Frantz, Sarah A            5 GCST-FL                          21.93        
 47 Hamann, Vanessa            8 Swim-FL                          22.22        
 48 Marckese, Kaylan J         5 SPA-FL                           23.14        
 49 Raybon, Lexy M             8 SYS-FL                           24.00        
 50 Lee, Shelbie R             6 SYS-FL                           24.16        
 51 Mirones, Kristen E         6 Tbay-FL                          25.04        
 52 Pedroff, Olivia C          7 SPA-FL                           25.09        
 53 Smith, Lindsey R           8 SPA-FL                           25.20        
 54 Little, Meredith E         5 SPA-FL                           26.88        
 55 Margarella, Elena D        6 Tbay-FL                          27.26        
 56 Lawson, Sunni J            5 Tbay-FL                          27.44        
 57 Clark, Lauren R            6 GCST-FL                          27.73        
 58 Coundouriotis, Monica      6 SPA-FL                           28.06        
 59 Johnson, Laura A           7 Tbay-FL                          30.38        
 60 Malyszek, Katherine E      7 Tbay-FL                          31.14        
 61 Burrows, Amanda L          4 Tia-FL                           33.67        
 62 Lewis, Lauren E            5 Swim-FL                          36.90        
 63 Fanning, Delaney T         5 Tbay-FL                          53.50        
 64 Wagner, Rachel N           4 SYS-FL                           55.10        
 -- Ward, Jennifer L           7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Wilson, Merrill E          7 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Harries, Olivia            8 ACTT-FL                             NS        
 -- Wagner, Erica D            7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Lavina, Toni M             6 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Robinson, Natalie L        8 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Vanduesn, Kristen V        8 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- McVety, Samantha C         7 GCST-FL                             NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Bryan R          8 Blue Wave-FL                     15.77        
  2 Lawson, Tripp F            7 Tbay-FL                          15.84        
  3 Davis, Nicholas C          8 Cat-FL                           16.84        
  4 Otega, Nicholas G          8 GCST-FL                          17.15        
  5 Marston, Thompson R        8 STAT-FL                          17.39        
  6 Bukaweski, Dylan S         8 Blue Wave-FL                     17.44        
  7 Jamieson, Zachary R        8 GCST-FL                          17.52        
  8 Yonkee, Cole               8 Blue Wave-FL                     17.55        
  9 Bradley, Matthew T         8 Swim-FL                          17.62        
 10 Kurland, cyril D           8 Swim-FL                          17.90        
 11 Menendez, Matthew          7 ACTT-FL                          17.95        
 12 Belloise, Brendan P        8 Swim-FL                          19.16        
 13 Perry, Kevin D             8 Blue Wave-FL                     19.36        
 14 Rutherford, Thomas R       7 GCST-FL                          19.49        
 15 Traniello, Tyler J         8 GCST-FL                          19.52        
 16 Martin, Corey J            7 SYS-FL                           19.59        
 17 Graves, Tyler T            6 Apollo Beach-FL                  19.69        
 18 Rodriguez, Jed T           7 Tbay-FL                          19.70        
 18 Ohe, Christopher           8 SYS-FL                           19.70        
 20 Turnadzic, Amar            8 Swim-FL                          20.08        
 21 Hamel-wood, Dirk           8 SYS-FL                           20.14        
 22 Rochette, Zachary D        7 Swim-FL                          20.48        
 23 Peters, Alexander          8 W. Florida Swim-FL               21.84        
 24 Traniello, Damien P        6 GCST-FL                          21.88        
 25 Wasp, Patrick A            7 Carrollwood-FL                   22.05        
 26 Barnes, Fletcher B         7 STAT-FL                          22.51        
 27 Woodrow, Blake O           7 GCST-FL                          22.77        
 28 Hobbs, Austin J            6 GCST-FL                          23.25        
 29 Coundouriotis, Felipe      8 SPA-FL                           24.09        
 30 Holmes, Justin A           7 Swim-FL                          24.29        
 31 Lewis, Nicholas A          6 Swim-FL                          28.20        
 32 Wagner, Clayton P          6 SYS-FL                           30.01        
 33 Maddy, Drew N              7 SYS-FL                           30.54        
 34 Richards, Jason D          8 DAC-FL                           32.17        
 -- Keer, Dylan T              5 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Rydell, Brock A            8 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- McVety, Colton B           5 GCST-FL                             NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                     1:15.90        
                  36.13     1:15.90 (39.77)                                        
  2 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:22.41        
                  39.57     1:22.41 (42.84)                                        
  3 Spencer, Halee C          10 Tbay-FL                        1:22.75        
                  40.44     1:22.75 (42.31)                                        
  4 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                         1:23.23        
                  39.95     1:23.23 (43.28)                                        
  5 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:23.96        
                  40.43     1:23.96 (43.53)                                        
  6 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                         1:25.04        
                  40.84     1:25.04 (44.20)                                        
  7 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                        1:26.10        
                  42.12     1:26.10 (43.98)                                        
  8 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                        1:28.68        
                  42.60     1:28.68 (46.08)                                        
  9 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                        1:28.97        
                  42.16     1:28.97 (46.81)                                        
  9 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                         1:28.97        
                  42.81     1:28.97 (46.16)                                        
 11 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                         1:31.15        
                  42.51     1:31.15 (48.64)                                        
 12 Schnering, Emily M        10 BSD-FL                         1:32.99        
                  43.45     1:32.99 (49.54)                                        
 13 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                         1:33.12        
                  44.28     1:33.12 (48.84)                                        
 14 Graves, Giorgie L         10 Apollo Beach-FL                1:35.66        
                  46.72     1:35.66 (48.94)                                        
 15 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                         1:35.84        
                  45.40     1:35.84 (50.44)                                        
 16 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                        1:36.08        
                  46.15     1:36.08 (49.93)                                        
 17 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                         1:36.45        
                  46.00     1:36.45 (50.45)                                        
 18 Wells, Elizabeth J        10 SPA-FL                         1:37.00        
                  45.97     1:37.00 (51.03)                                        
 19 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                         1:37.40        
                  45.83     1:37.40 (51.57)                                        
 20 Thewes, Kaitlyn P         10 SYS-FL                         1:40.69        
                  47.12     1:40.69 (53.57)                                        
 21 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                         1:40.74        
                  48.17     1:40.74 (52.57)                                        
 22 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                 1:40.96        
                  48.61     1:40.96 (52.35)                                        
 23 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                         1:42.00        
                  48.59     1:42.00 (53.41)                                        
 24 Damaske, Melisa J         10 Cat-FL                         1:43.07        
                  50.87     1:43.07 (52.20)                                        
 25 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                         1:43.23        
                  50.25     1:43.23 (52.98)                                        
 26 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                        1:44.07        
                  49.24     1:44.07 (54.83)                                        
 27 Jones, Alexandra N         9 SPA-FL                         1:45.47        
                  49.07     1:45.47 (56.40)                                        
 28 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                         1:45.67        
                  49.94     1:45.67 (55.73)                                        
 29 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                        1:47.54        
                  52.52     1:47.54 (55.02)                                        
 30 Chevalier, Kayley L        9 Apollo Beach-FL                1:47.82        
                  53.16     1:47.82 (54.66)                                        
 31 Lee, Chelsea R             9 SYS-FL                         1:49.44        
                  54.18     1:49.44 (55.26)                                        
 32 Akers, Ashley M           10 Tbay-FL                        1:51.66        
                  53.08     1:51.66 (58.58)                                        
 33 Mertens, Theresa M         9 Tbay-FL                        1:51.72        
                  52.66     1:51.72 (59.06)                                        
 34 Bessinger, Jacqueline G    9 Tbay-FL                        1:53.20        
                  54.26     1:53.20 (58.94)                                        
 35 Josephik, Katelyn J        9 DAC-FL                         1:55.21        
                  53.99   1:55.21 (1:01.22)                                        
 36 Murphy, Maggie A          10 DAC-FL                         1:56.13        
                  56.60     1:56.13 (59.53)                                        
 37 Sheeran, Jenna E           9 Swim-FL                        1:56.72        
                  55.02   1:56.72 (1:01.70)                                        
 38 Wagner, Bridget M          9 SYS-FL                         1:56.84        
                  55.91   1:56.84 (1:00.93)                                        
 39 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:59.65        
                  57.38   1:59.65 (1:02.27)                                        
 40 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                        1:59.78        
                  56.40   1:59.78 (1:03.38)                                        
 41 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                         2:00.06        
                  57.38   2:00.06 (1:02.68)                                        
 42 Holmes, Summer K          10 Swim-FL                        2:02.77        
                  57.60   2:02.77 (1:05.17)                                        
 43 Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                        2:07.47        
                  59.29   2:07.47 (1:08.18)                                        
 44 White, Katina P            9 Swim-FL                        2:13.50        
                1:01.87   2:13.50 (1:11.63)                                        
 45 Steakley, Kaitlyn M       10 Swim-FL                        2:17.05        
                1:05.26   2:17.05 (1:11.79)                                        
 46 Alexander, Caroline V      9 STAT-FL                        2:22.61        
                1:04.09   2:22.61 (1:18.52)                                        
 47 Weiss, Amelia T            9 STAT-FL                        2:23.36        
                1:05.66   2:23.36 (1:17.70)                                        
 48 Shidel, Allie C            9 Swim-FL                        2:23.44        
                1:06.65   2:23.44 (1:16.79)                                        
 49 Butler, Kelsey A           9 Swim-FL                        2:33.11        
                1:10.27   2:33.11 (1:22.84)                                        
 -- Massey, Alexandra J       10 SYS-FL                              DQ        
                  52.77          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                              DQ        
                  53.16          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                1:08.59        DQ (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Watts, Leanna L            9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Vandusen, Marisa V         9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M       9 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                         1:26.98        
                  41.46     1:26.98 (45.52)                                        
  2 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                         1:28.17        
                  41.94     1:28.17 (46.23)                                        
  3 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                        1:29.38        
                  42.96     1:29.38 (46.42)                                        
  4 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:29.64        
                  41.91     1:29.64 (47.73)                                        
  5 Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                        1:32.71        
                  44.66     1:32.71 (48.05)                                        
  6 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:39.03        
                  46.85     1:39.03 (52.18)                                        
  7 Stebbins, Noah E           9 Apollo Beach-FL                1:41.28        
                  47.41     1:41.28 (53.87)                                        
  8 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                        1:41.67        
                  47.25     1:41.67 (54.42)                                        
  9 Andrade, John A           10 Una-Tbay-FL                    1:42.22        
                  48.57     1:42.22 (53.65)                                        
 10 Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                        1:42.97        
                  47.82     1:42.97 (55.15)                                        
 11 Harris, billy M           10 Tia-FL                         1:43.06        
                  48.19     1:43.06 (54.87)                                        
 12 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                        1:43.45        
                  49.21     1:43.45 (54.24)                                        
 13 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                        1:44.69        
                  49.43     1:44.69 (55.26)                                        
 14 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                        1:50.44        
                  50.98     1:50.44 (59.46)                                        
 15 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                 1:51.27        
                  52.07     1:51.27 (59.20)                                        
 16 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                         1:52.24        
                  53.66     1:52.24 (58.58)                                        
 17 Barnes, Walker B           9 STAT-FL                        1:53.71        
                  53.36   1:53.71 (1:00.35)                                        
 18 Shidel, Josh E            10 Swim-FL                        1:59.45        
                  55.57   1:59.45 (1:03.88)                                        
 19 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                   2:03.64        
                  57.85   2:03.64 (1:05.79)                                        
 20 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                         2:04.78        
                  58.66   2:04.78 (1:06.12)                                        
 21 Bradley, Zak R            10 Blue Wave-FL                   2:05.40        
                  55.55   2:05.40 (1:09.85)                                        
 22 Green, PJ J                9 GCST-FL                        2:08.00        
                1:03.85   2:08.00 (1:04.15)                                        
 23 Sands, Calvin H           10 GCST-FL                        2:11.01        
                1:04.65   2:11.01 (1:06.36)                                        
 24 Ohe, Benjamin G           10 SYS-FL                         2:12.02        
                1:02.34   2:12.02 (1:09.68)                                        
 25 Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                         2:13.96        
                1:03.36   2:13.96 (1:10.60)                                        
 26 Traniello, Scott C        10 GCST-FL                        2:22.03        
                1:06.78   2:22.03 (1:15.25)                                        
 27 Steinwarz, Jurgen A        9 Swim-FL                        2:22.74        
                1:07.89   2:22.74 (1:14.85)                                        
 28 Harris, John A             9 DAC-FL                         2:33.60        
                1:11.82   2:33.60 (1:21.78)                                        
 -- Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                1:10.76        DQ (1:21.60)                                        
 -- Covington, Jake H         10 Carrollwood-FL                      DQ        
                  52.97          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Haas, Justin T            10 DAC-FL                              NS        
 -- Brock, David A             9 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Black, Will A              9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Savannah L        8 Blue Wave-FL                     21.85        
  2 Barry, Leah A              8 Tbay-FL                          22.59        
  3 Flanagan, Mariel A         8 SPA-FL                           22.82        
  3 Litschgi, Victoria L       8 STAT-FL                          22.82        
  5 Howell, Hannah C           8 SYS-FL                           23.27        
  6 Plocharsky, Kara J         8 SYS-FL                           23.50        
  7 sayin, bailey S            8 Tia-FL                           23.58        
  8 Whyte, Holly N             8 DAC-FL                           23.89        
  9 Ehmann, Ashley J           8 SYS-FL                           24.23        
 10 Finke, Summer S            7 DAC-FL                           24.34        
 11 Finke, Autumn S            8 DAC-FL                           24.57        
 12 Schmitz, Anna G            8 SYS-FL                           24.81        
 13 Foster, Natalie E          8 Carrollwood-FL                   24.88        
 14 Davis, Cameron B           8 SYS-FL                           25.07        
 15 Volz, Emma D               8 Carrollwood-FL                   25.31        
 16 Stebbins, Kendra E         7 Apollo Beach-FL                  25.95        
 17 Vitello, Kathryn M         8 Swim-FL                          26.10        
 18 Gabela, Nicole N           8 Swim-FL                          26.19        
 19 Bell, Allyson M            8 Tbay-FL                          26.31        
 20 Gardin, Aubrey             7 ACTT-FL                          26.38        
 21 Mohring, Avery             7 Swim-FL                          27.01        
 22 Maunus, Emily E            7 DAC-FL                           27.05        
 23 Wells, Emma M              6 SPA-FL                           27.10        
 24 Clark, Elise V             8 GCST-FL                          27.31        
 25 Lehr, Allison P            8 Blue Wave-FL                     28.04        
 26 Yanovich, Rebecca A        8 Swim-FL                          28.29        
 27 White, Snow S              8 Swim-FL                          28.34        
 28 Shea, Brandy S             7 SPA-FL                           28.59        
 29 Steakley, Michaela A       8 Swim-FL                          29.27        
 30 Schaller, Kelly A          7 ACTT-FL                          29.49        
 31 Raybon, Lexy M             8 SYS-FL                           29.84        
 32 Smith, Lindsey R           8 SPA-FL                           30.25        
 33 Thewes, Kristin            7 SYS-FL                           30.40        
 34 Hamann, Vanessa            8 Swim-FL                          30.58        
 35 Josephik, Laura F          7 DAC-FL                           31.62        
 36 Frantz, Sarah A            5 GCST-FL                          33.16        
 37 Marckese, Kaylan J         5 SPA-FL                           33.82        
 38 Curran, Torry              7 Swim-FL                          35.81        
 39 Coundouriotis, Monica      6 SPA-FL                           36.22        
 40 Mirones, Kristen E         6 Tbay-FL                          45.05        
 -- Lee, Shelbie R             6 SYS-FL                              DQ        
 -- Pedroff, Olivia C          7 SPA-FL                              DQ        
 -- Little, Meredith E         5 SPA-FL                              DQ        
 -- Canjura, Kristin E         8 DAC-FL                              DQ        
 -- Johnson, Laura A           7 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
 -- Clark, Lauren R            6 GCST-FL                             DQ        
 -- Lewis, Lauren E            5 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Fanning, Delaney T         5 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
 -- Margarella, Elena D        6 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
 -- Harries, Olivia            8 ACTT-FL                             NS        
 -- Ward, Jennifer L           7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Robinson, Natalie L        8 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Wilson, Merrill E          7 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- McVety, Samantha C         7 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Lavina, Toni M             6 GCST-FL                             NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tripp F            7 Tbay-FL                          22.88        
  2 Davis, Nicholas C          8 Cat-FL                           23.67        
  3 Maddy, Drew N              7 SYS-FL                           24.45        
  4 Graves, Tyler T            6 Apollo Beach-FL                  24.90        
  5 Rodriguez, Jed T           7 Tbay-FL                          24.97        
  6 Woodrow, Blake O           7 GCST-FL                          26.50        
  7 McNamara, Bryan R          8 Blue Wave-FL                     26.57        
  8 Rochette, Zachary D        7 Swim-FL                          26.62        
  9 Turnadzic, Amar            8 Swim-FL                          26.70        
 10 Bradley, Matthew T         8 Swim-FL                          27.05        
 11 Howell, Toby               6 SYS-FL                           27.09        
 12 Kurland, cyril D           8 Swim-FL                          27.84        
 13 Rutherford, Thomas R       7 GCST-FL                          28.19        
 14 Hamel-wood, Dirk           8 SYS-FL                           28.22        
 15 Hobbs, Austin J            6 GCST-FL                          29.22        
 16 Traniello, Tyler J         8 GCST-FL                          29.33        
 17 Holmes, Justin A           7 Swim-FL                          29.48        
 18 Peters, Alexander          8 W. Florida Swim-FL               29.96        
 19 Ohe, Christopher           8 SYS-FL                           30.50        
 20 Wasp, Patrick A            7 Carrollwood-FL                   33.09        
 21 Richards, Jason D          8 DAC-FL                           33.13        
 22 Martin, Corey J            7 SYS-FL                           33.14        
 -- Coundouriotis, Felipe      8 SPA-FL                              DQ        
 -- Traniello, Damien P        6 GCST-FL                             DQ        
 -- McVety, Colton B           5 GCST-FL                             NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Halee C          10 Tbay-FL                        1:11.30        
                  32.86     1:11.30 (38.44)                                        
  2 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                         1:14.31        
                  35.16     1:14.31 (39.15)                                        
  3 Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                        1:16.09        
                  36.02     1:16.09 (40.07)                                        
  4 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                         1:16.74        
                  36.42     1:16.74 (40.32)                                        
  5 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Tbay-FL                        1:20.62        
                  37.83     1:20.62 (42.79)                                        
  6 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                     1:20.82        
                  37.93     1:20.82 (42.89)                                        
  7 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                        1:24.24        
                  39.02     1:24.24 (45.22)                                        
  8 Garcia, Jacque M          10 SYS-FL                         1:24.33        
                  40.09     1:24.33 (44.24)                                        
  9 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                         1:24.60        
                  39.87     1:24.60 (44.73)                                        
 10 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                        1:24.94        
                  40.11     1:24.94 (44.83)                                        
 11 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                        1:25.71        
                  39.68     1:25.71 (46.03)                                        
 12 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                         1:27.24        
                  39.57     1:27.24 (47.67)                                        
 13 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                        1:29.86        
                  42.06     1:29.86 (47.80)                                        
 14 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                 1:32.22        
                  40.68     1:32.22 (51.54)                                        
 15 Stumpf, Kaitlin J         10 Tbay-FL                        1:33.64        
                  42.38     1:33.64 (51.26)                                        
 16 Agrusa, Cara              10 ACTT-FL                        1:33.88        
                  43.01     1:33.88 (50.87)                                        
 17 Burrows, Alexa M           9 Tia-FL                         1:49.02        
                  46.30   1:49.02 (1:02.72)                                        
 18 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                        1:53.46        
                  47.72   1:53.46 (1:05.74)                                        
 19 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                        2:00.29        
                  54.28   2:00.29 (1:06.01)                                        
 -- Bruno, Emma E             10 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  57.74        DQ (1:12.87)                                        
 -- Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (53.19)                                        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                        1:10.40        
                  33.39     1:10.40 (37.01)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                        1:10.56        
                  33.38     1:10.56 (37.18)                                        
  3 Jones, AJ J               10 SYS-FL                         1:22.66        
                  37.83     1:22.66 (44.83)                                        
  4 Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                         1:22.94        
                  36.88     1:22.94 (46.06)                                        
  5 Perrotti, Zachary M        9 DAC-FL                         1:23.45        
                  38.34     1:23.45 (45.11)                                        
  6 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                        1:26.06        
                  39.56     1:26.06 (46.50)                                        
  7 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:32.78        
                  42.30     1:32.78 (50.48)                                        
  8 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                        1:53.71        
                  51.51   1:53.71 (1:02.20)                                        
 -- De Sena, David F          10 Apollo Beach-FL                     DQ        
                  37.23          DQ (41.29)                                        
 -- Traniello, Scott C        10 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                1:23.06        DQ (1:26.09)                                        
 -- Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  36.49          DQ (47.85)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marckese, Marissa E        8 SPA-FL                           18.25        
  2 Bradley, Savannah L        8 Blue Wave-FL                     18.44        
  3 Haas, Aubrey M             8 DAC-FL                           18.83        
  4 Finke, Summer S            7 DAC-FL                           19.35        
  5 Bishop, Sheridan K         8 W. Florida Swim-FL               20.33        
  6 Flanagan, Mariel A         8 SPA-FL                           20.42        
  7 Barry, Leah A              8 Tbay-FL                          20.84        
  8 Ehmann, Ashley J           8 SYS-FL                           21.21        
  9 Cohen, Sarah R             7 Swim-FL                          22.29        
 10 Volz, Emma D               8 Carrollwood-FL                   22.30        
 11 Andrade, Allie C           7 Una-Tbay-FL                      22.80        
 12 Vitello, Kathryn M         8 Swim-FL                          22.93        
 13 Davis, Cameron B           8 SYS-FL                           23.21        
 14 Owens, Carlye A            8 Carrollwood-FL                   24.16        
 15 Martin, Ana N              8 SYS-FL                           24.65        
 16 Slosberg, Leah J           8 GCST-FL                          25.06        
 17 Gardin, Aubrey             7 ACTT-FL                          25.33        
 18 Gorman, Sarah M            8 W. Florida Swim-FL               26.78        
 19 Marckese, Kaylan J         5 SPA-FL                           27.42        
 20 Latimer, Julie B           8 Tbay-FL                          27.50        
 21 Stebbins, Kendra E         7 Apollo Beach-FL                  27.71        
 22 Frantz, Sarah A            5 GCST-FL                          29.87        
 23 Raybon, Lexy M             8 SYS-FL                           31.34        
 24 Lawson, Sunni J            5 Tbay-FL                          36.57        
 -- Perrotti, Morgan           6 DAC-FL                              DQ        
 -- Malyszek, Katherine E      7 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
 -- Litschgi, Victoria L       8 STAT-FL                             DQ        
 -- Lewis, Lauren E            5 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Miller, Chelsea            7 W. Florida Swim-FL                  DQ        
 -- Vanduesn, Kristen V        8 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Wagner, Erica D            7 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bukaweski, Dylan S         8 Blue Wave-FL                     18.13        
  2 Lawson, Tripp F            7 Tbay-FL                          18.30        
  3 Marston, Thompson R        8 STAT-FL                          20.28        
  4 Otega, Nicholas G          8 GCST-FL                          20.58        
  5 Jamieson, Zachary R        8 GCST-FL                          21.17        
  6 Yonkee, Cole               8 Blue Wave-FL                     21.75        
  7 Menendez, Matthew          7 ACTT-FL                          23.74        
  8 Barnes, Fletcher B         7 STAT-FL                          25.18        
  9 Rutherford, Thomas R       7 GCST-FL                          26.21        
 10 Howell, Toby               6 SYS-FL                           28.49        
 11 Perry, Kevin D             8 Blue Wave-FL                     28.90        
 -- Graves, Tyler T            6 Apollo Beach-FL                     DQ        
 -- Belloise, Brendan P        8 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Lewis, Nicholas A          6 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Rydell, Brock A            8 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                     2:27.19        
                  33.75     1:13.05 (39.30)     1:54.84 (41.79)     2:27.19 (32.35)
  2 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                   2:32.81        
                  34.10     1:13.76 (39.66)     1:58.26 (44.50)     2:32.81 (34.55)
  3 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                 2:37.30        
                  35.82     1:16.90 (41.08)     2:02.24 (45.34)     2:37.30 (35.06)
  4 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                         2:40.94        
                  36.13     1:17.94 (41.81)     2:04.08 (46.14)     2:40.94 (36.86)
  5 Zabala, Macarana          10 Swim-FL                        2:42.06        
                  36.68     1:18.51 (41.83)     2:05.19 (46.68)     2:42.06 (36.87)
  6 Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                        2:42.91        
                  37.08     1:21.01 (43.93)     2:08.61 (47.60)     2:42.91 (34.30)
  7 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                         2:45.98        
                  37.10     1:18.80 (41.70)     2:09.74 (50.94)     2:45.98 (36.24)
  8 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                        2:47.67        
                  39.67     1:20.36 (40.69)     2:10.56 (50.20)     2:47.67 (37.11)
  9 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                        2:47.95        
                  39.20     1:21.54 (42.34)     2:10.64 (49.10)     2:47.95 (37.31)
 10 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                        2:51.35        
                  39.36     1:21.65 (42.29)     2:14.05 (52.40)     2:51.35 (37.30)
 11 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                         2:52.67        
                  38.48     1:23.96 (45.48)     2:13.10 (49.14)     2:52.67 (39.57)
 12 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                         2:53.40        
                  39.03     1:24.16 (45.13)     2:13.89 (49.73)     2:53.40 (39.51)
 13 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                     2:59.67        
                  40.79     1:28.25 (47.46)     2:23.12 (54.87)     2:59.67 (36.55)
 14 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                         2:59.76        
                  41.66     1:27.23 (45.57)     2:18.15 (50.92)     2:59.76 (41.61)
 15 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Tbay-FL                        2:59.84        
                  37.61     1:21.95 (44.34)     2:19.64 (57.69)     2:59.84 (40.20)
 16 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                        2:59.88        
                  43.44     1:28.71 (45.27)     2:22.02 (53.31)     2:59.88 (37.86)
 17 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                        2:59.90        
                  43.68     1:32.95 (49.27)     2:21.13 (48.18)     2:59.90 (38.77)
 18 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                         3:04.60        
                1:30.39                             2:24.12 ( )     3:04.60 (40.48)
 19 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                        3:06.58        
                  46.57     1:33.44 (46.87)     2:28.29 (54.85)     3:06.58 (38.29)
 20 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                         3:06.93        
                  44.40     1:32.95 (48.55)     2:24.14 (51.19)     3:06.93 (42.79)
 21 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                         3:07.50        
                  47.14     1:32.29 (45.15)     2:30.70 (58.41)     3:07.50 (36.80)
 22 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                         3:09.64        
                  42.60     1:33.98 (51.38)     2:27.56 (53.58)     3:09.64 (42.08)
 23 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                        3:14.50        
                  40.59     1:32.35 (51.76)   2:32.43 (1:00.08)     3:14.50 (42.07)
 24 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                         3:19.06        
                  43.03     1:34.50 (51.47)   2:37.10 (1:02.60)     3:19.06 (41.96)
 25 Tyler, Abby R              9 Swim-FL                        3:20.11        
                  47.59     1:35.22 (47.63)   2:38.02 (1:02.80)     3:20.11 (42.09)
 26 Damaske, Melisa J         10 Cat-FL                         3:21.31        
                  49.26     1:40.70 (51.44)     2:37.23 (56.53)     3:21.31 (44.08)
 27 Akers, Ashley M           10 Tbay-FL                        3:21.96        
                  47.47     1:38.28 (50.81)   2:39.57 (1:01.29)     3:21.96 (42.39)
 28 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                         3:23.95        
                  49.07     1:40.04 (50.97)   2:40.41 (1:00.37)     3:23.95 (43.54)
 29 Chevalier, Kayley L        9 Apollo Beach-FL                3:24.90        
                  48.68     1:41.64 (52.96)   2:41.89 (1:00.25)     3:24.90 (43.01)
 30 Lakshmanan, Bavya D       10 Cat-FL                         3:39.52        
                  50.60     1:46.83 (56.23)   2:49.29 (1:02.46)     3:39.52 (50.23)
 -- Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                1:54.47   3:22.67 (1:28.20)          DQ (54.41)                    
 -- Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  41.15     1:29.95 (48.80)     2:25.84 (55.89)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                              DQ        
                  37.75     1:19.68 (41.93)     2:09.62 (49.94)          DQ (37.00)
 -- Stumpf, Kaitlin J         10 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
                  45.44     1:34.57 (49.13)     2:30.20 (55.63)          DQ (42.81)
 -- Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                  53.43     1:47.54 (54.11)   2:52.25 (1:04.71)          DQ (46.45)
 -- Geis, Megan A              9 Blue Wave-FL                        DQ        
                  50.40     1:47.56 (57.16)   2:51.66 (1:04.10)          DQ (50.75)
 -- Strauss, Sarah A          10 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
                  53.54                                                            
 -- Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                        2:31.05        
                  32.93     1:13.13 (40.20)     1:59.70 (46.57)     2:31.05 (31.35)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                        2:35.96        
                  33.81     1:15.17 (41.36)     2:03.40 (48.23)     2:35.96 (32.56)
  3 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                        2:49.69        
                  40.01     1:25.28 (45.27)     2:12.62 (47.34)     2:49.69 (37.07)
  4 De Sena, David F          10 Apollo Beach-FL                2:51.25        
                  39.22     1:22.38 (43.16)     2:14.06 (51.68)     2:51.25 (37.19)
  5 Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                         2:51.51        
                  35.77     1:20.58 (44.81)     2:12.44 (51.86)     2:51.51 (39.07)
  6 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                         3:00.98        
                  39.78     1:24.04 (44.26)     2:21.38 (57.34)     3:00.98 (39.60)
  7 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                         3:01.56        
                  43.16   2:25.34 (1:42.18)     3:01.56 (36.22)                    
  8 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                        3:04.75        
                  44.66     1:31.70 (47.04)     2:25.94 (54.24)     3:04.75 (38.81)
  9 Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                        3:09.08        
                  41.24     1:37.82 (56.58)     2:30.35 (52.53)     3:09.08 (38.73)
 10 Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                        3:18.81        
                  44.75     1:36.60 (51.85)     2:35.89 (59.29)     3:18.81 (42.92)
 11 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                        3:21.29        
                  49.35     1:38.24 (48.89)   2:39.82 (1:01.58)     3:21.29 (41.47)
 12 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:22.49        
                  46.49     1:39.22 (52.73)   2:39.31 (1:00.09)     3:22.49 (43.18)
 13 Andrade, John A           10 Una-Tbay-FL                    3:26.61        
                  50.69     1:44.16 (53.47)     2:41.36 (57.20)     3:26.61 (45.25)
 14 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL             3:28.69        
                  52.36     1:49.03 (56.67)     2:44.52 (55.49)     3:28.69 (44.17)
 15 Covington, Jake H         10 Carrollwood-FL                 3:33.03        
                  52.54     1:44.50 (51.96)   2:46.79 (1:02.29)     3:33.03 (46.24)
 16 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:41.32        
                  50.41     1:49.52 (59.11)   2:52.73 (1:03.21)     3:41.32 (48.59)
 17 Bradley, Zak R            10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:47.45        
                  52.22     1:49.12 (56.90)   2:58.61 (1:09.49)     3:47.45 (48.84)
 18 Terzian, Corey J          10 Blue Wave-FL                   3:54.13        
                  54.51     1:54.05 (59.54)   3:01.24 (1:07.19)     3:54.13 (52.89)
 -- Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  41.79     1:31.00 (49.21)     2:27.12 (56.12)          DQ (41.92)
 -- Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                              DQ        
                  36.53     1:20.12 (43.59)     2:07.55 (47.43)          DQ (35.17)
 -- Barry, Jacob T            10 Tbay-FL                             DQ        
                  41.90     1:26.82 (44.92)     2:19.72 (52.90)          DQ (37.72)
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunedin Aquatics-FL  'A'                                    1:08.66        
     1) Finke, Autumn S 8               2) Perrotti, Morgan 6             
     3) Finke, Summer S 7               4) Haas, Aubrey M 8               
                  37.29     1:08.66 (31.37)                                        
  2 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           1:12.59        
     1) Marckese, Marissa E 8           2) Flanagan, Mariel A 8           
     3) Shea, Brandy S 7                4) Wells, Emma M 6                
                  34.42     1:12.59 (38.17)                                        
  3 Swim Florida-FL  'A'                                        1:22.08        
                  40.12     1:22.08 (41.96)                                        
  4 Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'A'                                1:27.26        
     1) Clark, Elise V 8                2) Slosberg, Leah J 8             
     3) Frantz, Sarah A 5               4) Clark, Lauren R 6              
                  46.66     1:27.26 (40.60)                                        
  5 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        1:33.33        
     1) Latimer, Julie B 8              2) Lawson, Sunni J 5              
     3) Margarella, Elena D 6           4) Bell, Allyson M 8              
                  49.31     1:33.33 (44.02)                                        
  6 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'B'                           1:52.22        
     1) Marckese, Kaylan J 5            2) Little, Meredith E 5           
     3) Pedroff, Olivia C 7             4) Smith, Lindsey R 8             
 -- West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                           NS        
 -- Swim Florida-FL  'B'                                             NS        
     1) Gabela, Nicole N 8              2) White, Snow S 8                
     3) Yanovich, Rebecca A 8           4) Curran, Torry 7                
 -- Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                            NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Swim & Tennis-FL  'A'                               1:14.09        
     1) McNamara, Bryan R 8             2) Bukaweski, Dylan S 8           
     3) Perry, Kevin D 8                4) Yonkee, Cole 8                 
                  35.17     1:14.09 (38.92)                                        
  2 Swim Florida-FL  'A'                                        1:15.25        
     1) Rochette, Zachary D 7           2) Bradley, Matthew T 8           
     3) Turnadzic, Amar 8               4) Kurland, cyril D 8             
                  38.08     1:15.25 (37.17)                                        
  3 Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'A'                                1:17.02        
     1) Jamieson, Zachary R 8           2) Otega, Nicholas G 8            
     3) Traniello, Tyler J 8            4) Rutherford, Thomas R 7         
                  43.13     1:17.02 (33.89)                                        
 -- West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                           NS        
 -- Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'B'                                     NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                                1:50.64        
     1) Leonard, Shelby E 10            2) Clark, Mckenzie E 10           
     3) Bugatti, Cha-cha K 10           4) Linn, Ashlee N 10              
                  29.90     1:00.72 (30.82)     1:32.57 (31.85)     1:50.64 (18.07)
  2 Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'A'                                1:52.87        
     1) Frantz, Kelsey E 9              2) Dubrasky, Molly J 10           
     3) Hobbs, Allison M 9              4) Clark, Leah N 10               
                  33.64     1:07.38 (33.74)     1:23.99 (16.61)     1:52.87 (28.88)
  3 Swim Florida-FL  'A'                                        2:06.16        
     1) Steinwarz, Tatiana M 10         2) Angat, Lauren M 10             
     3) Zabala, Macarana 10             4) Martinez, Stephanie M 10       
                  38.15     1:04.14 (25.99)     1:35.38 (31.24)     2:06.16 (30.78)
  4 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:08.48        
     1) Moore, April E 9                2) Kuethe, Blair B 10             
     3) Stumpf, Kaitlin J 10            4) Spencer, Halee C 10            
                  32.69     1:06.89 (34.20)     1:39.86 (32.97)     2:08.48 (28.62)
  5 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'B'                                2:10.40        
     1) Jones, Ava E 10                 2) Lindstrom, Dakota H 10         
     3) Buckley, Meghan M 10            4) Ehmann, Erika S 10             
                  32.47     1:07.17 (34.70)     1:39.23 (32.06)     2:10.40 (31.17)
  6 Swim Florida-FL  'B'                                        2:11.30        
     1) Rochette, Natalie J 10          2) Buddemryer, Samantha 9         
     3) Modglin, Audrey A 9             4) Nelson, Sara E 9               
                  31.58     1:03.47 (31.89)     1:38.49 (35.02)     2:11.30 (32.81)
  7 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'C'                                2:20.51        
     1) Piper, Jessica R 9              2) Harrington, Rachel M 10        
     3) Baker, Rebecea E 9              4) Garcia, Jacque M 10            
                  34.40     1:09.95 (35.55)     1:45.23 (35.28)     2:20.51 (35.28)
  8 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'A'                           2:26.51        
     1) Wells, Elizabeth J 10           2) Escarraz, Sarah E 10           
     3) Petrillo, Ellie E 10            4) Rorer, Melanie E 9             
                  35.63     1:10.93 (35.30)     1:46.48 (35.55)     2:26.51 (40.03)
  9 Brandon Swim & Tennis-FL  'B'                               2:26.97        
     1) Bradley, Savannah L 8           2) Yonkee, Brett E 10             
     3) Geis, Megan A 9                 4) Piche, Kylie C 10              
                  37.30     1:06.62 (29.32)     1:48.90 (42.28)     2:26.97 (38.07)
 10 Dunedin Aquatics-FL  'A'                                    2:29.95        
     1) Howell, Lauryn E 10             2) Murphy, Maggie A 10            
     3) Josephik, Katelyn J 9           4) Buckley, Kelsey R 9            
                  34.76     1:13.99 (39.23)     1:57.03 (43.04)     2:29.95 (32.92)
 11 Swim Florida-FL  'C'                                        2:37.85        
     1) Tyler, Abby R 9                 2) Holmes, Summer K 10            
     3) Swanbeck, Sarah E 9             4) Barter, Lindsey M 9            
                  36.37     1:20.83 (44.46)     2:00.21 (39.38)     2:37.85 (37.64)
 12 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'                        2:38.51        
     1) Bessinger, Jacqueline G 9       2) Mertens, Theresa M 9           
     3) Barry, Leah A 8                 4) Akers, Ashley M 10             
                  37.19     1:22.55 (45.36)     2:02.33 (39.78)     2:38.51 (36.18)
 13 South Tampa Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                            2:41.71        
     1) Hahmann, Haley E 10             2) Ryals, Courtney J 10           
     3) Burdge, Taylor A 9              4) Shimberg, Jilan L 9            
                  34.54     1:14.63 (40.09)     1:59.69 (45.06)     2:41.71 (42.02)
 14 Aquatic Club Temple Terrace-FL  'A'                         2:48.26        
     1) Agrusa, Cara 10                 2) Schaller, Kelly A 7            
     3) Gardin, Aubrey 7                4) Taylor, Amy S 9                
                  38.43     1:28.00 (49.57)     2:15.20 (47.20)     2:48.26 (33.06)
 15 Saint Petersburg Aquatics-FL  'B'                           2:48.34        
     1) Wolf, Emory E 10                2) Marckese, Marissa E 8          
     3) Jones, Alexandra N 9            4) Scott, Taylor M 9              
                  38.22     1:15.16 (36.94)     2:07.62 (52.46)     2:48.34 (40.72)
 16 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                      3:02.52        
     1) Miller, Dominique 10            2) Gorman, Sarah M 8              
     3) Miller, Chelsea 7               4) Bishop, Sheridan K 8           
                  54.33     1:38.30 (43.97)     2:26.98 (48.68)     3:02.52 (35.54)
 17 Swim Florida-FL  'D'                                        3:05.84        
     1) White, Katina P 9               2) Sheeran, Jenna E 9             
     3) Butler, Kelsey A 9              4) Steakley, Kaitlyn M 10         
                  47.58     1:29.29 (41.71)     2:17.70 (48.41)     3:05.84 (48.14)
 -- South Tampa Aquatic Team-FL  'B'                                 NS        
     1) Watts, Leanna L 9               2) Litschgi, Victoria L 8         
     3) Alexander, Caroline V 9         4) Weiss, Amelia T 9              
 -- Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'B'                                     NS        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                                2:04.59        
     1) Davis, Kirt S 10                2) Jones, AJ J 10                 
     3) Watts, Andy L 9                 4) Kadibhai, Yusuf A 10           
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)     1:33.84 (31.99)     2:04.59 (30.75)
  2 Brandon Swim & Tennis-FL  'B'                               2:06.87        
     1) Bradley, Zak R 10               2) Tedrick, Constentine B 10      
     3) Terzian, Corey J 10             4) Viana, Bobby C 10              
                  39.35     1:22.83 (43.48)     1:44.56 (21.73)     2:06.87 (22.31)
  3 Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'A'                                2:12.81        
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas J 10         2) Snew, Kyle D 10                
     3) McCaw, Rich A 9                 4) Jamieson, Zachary R 8          
                  29.32       58.87 (29.55)     1:33.15 (34.28)     2:12.81 (39.66)
  4 Swim Florida-FL  'A'                                        2:19.39        
     1) Marshall, Kyle I 10             2) Bradley, Scott A 10            
     3) Thoman, Brandon R 9             4) Krell, Derek M 10              
                  31.56     1:08.28 (36.72)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:19.39 (34.50)
  5 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'                        2:28.75        
     1) Hunt, Gavin H 10                2) Lawson, Tripp F 7              
     3) Rodriguez, Jed T 7              4) Barry, Jacob T 10              
                  32.37     1:11.80 (39.43)     1:56.29 (44.49)     2:28.75 (32.46)
  6 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'B'                                2:40.16        
     1) Rauch, Christian S 9            2) Carey, Louie P 10              
     3) Linn, Jackson D 9               4) Ohe, Benjamin G 10             
                  39.02     1:20.08 (41.06)     1:57.96 (37.88)     2:40.16 (42.20)
  7 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL  'A'                      2:50.49        
     1) Tomlin, Matt A 10               2) Koser, Troy M 9                
     3) Malecot, Phillip W 10           4) Peters, Alexander 8            
                  41.51     1:17.02 (35.51)     1:52.61 (35.59)     2:50.49 (57.88)
  8 Gulf Coast Swim Team-FL  'B'                                3:06.96        
     1) Green, PJ J 9                   2) Traniello, Scott C 10          
     3) Sands, Calvin H 10              4) Traniello, Damien P 6          
                  44.84     1:34.81 (49.97)     2:22.40 (47.59)     3:06.96 (44.56)
 -- South Tampa Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                                 NS        
     1) Few, James D 9                  2) Simon, John V 10               
     3) Barnes, Walker B 9              4) Marston, Thompson R 8          
 -- Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                            NS        
     1) Wasp, Patrick A 7               2) Covington, Jake H 10           
     3) Van Osdal, Emerick M 10         4) Hatoum, Andreas F 10           
                  59.95   2:11.14 (1:11.19)     2:47.87 (36.73)