Licensed to St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          St Pete Aquatic & Total Team Wares - 9/26/2003 to 9/28/2003          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Halee C          10 Tbay-FL                          31.45        
  2 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                           33.12        
  3 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                       33.20        
  4 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                     34.61        
  5 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                          36.20        
  6 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                           36.52        
  7 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                           36.86        
  8 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                           37.29        
  9 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                           37.40        
 10 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                          37.58        
 11 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Tbay-FL                          37.74        
 12 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                           38.13        
 13 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                       38.20        
 14 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                           38.85        
 15 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                          38.87        
 16 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                          39.40        
 17 Grace, Courtney A         10 Cat-FL                           39.47        
 18 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                          39.79        
 19 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                           40.00        
 20 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                           40.21        
 21 Tyler, Abby R              9 Swim-FL                          40.41        
 22 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                           40.51        
 23 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                          40.56        
 24 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                           40.79        
 25 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                           40.91        
 26 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                           41.69        
 27 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                          41.89        
 28 Wells, Elizabeth J        10 SPA-FL                           42.14        
 29 Damaske, Melisa J         10 Cat-FL                           42.38        
 30 Holtry, Bailey M           9 Swim-FL                          42.71        
 31 Wolf, Emory E             10 SPA-FL                           42.74        
 32 Chevalier, Kayley L        9 Apollo Beach-FL                  43.00        
 33 Murphy, Maggie A          10 DAC-FL                           43.01        
 34 Bartley, Keira M          10 SYS-FL                           43.11        
 35 Lee, Chelsea R             9 SYS-FL                           43.18        
 36 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                          43.35        
 37 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                           43.41        
 38 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                           44.06        
 39 Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                          44.09        
 40 Lakshmanan, Bavya D       10 Cat-FL                           44.51        
 41 Drier, Lauren M           10 SYS-FL                           44.76        
 42 Joyner, Melissa K         10 SPA-FL                           44.80        
 43 McCluskey, Elizabeth E     9 DAC-FL                           46.70        
 44 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                     47.31        
 45 Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                           47.71        
 46 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                          47.98        
 47 Solomon, Julie L          10 SPA-FL                           48.28        
 48 Massey, Alexandra J       10 SYS-FL                           48.47        
 49 Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                     49.01        
 50 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                          49.03        
 51 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                          49.13        
 52 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                           50.70        
 53 White, Katina P            9 Swim-FL                          51.12        
 54 Sheeran, Jenna E           9 Swim-FL                          52.28        
 55 Bruno, Emma E             10 GCST-FL                          52.86        
 56 Shidel, Allie C            9 Swim-FL                          54.36        
 57 Jones, Alexandra N         9 SPA-FL                           54.71        
 58 Holmes, Summer K          10 Swim-FL                          54.88        
 59 Weiss, Amelia T            9 STAT-FL                          55.66        
 59 Butler, Kelsey A           9 Swim-FL                          55.66        
 61 Clark, Leah N             10 GCST-FL                          58.96        
 62 Driskell, Kelly H          9 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.21        
 -- Strauss, Sarah A          10 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Alexander, Caroline V      9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Watts, Leanna L            9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Vimond, Blakelie D         9 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Wagner, Bridget M          9 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Zabala, Macarana          10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Gilbert, Jennifer R       10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M       9 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Wiser, Ashley S            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Gilbert, Lindsey A         9 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                           33.91        
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                          35.96        
  3 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                           36.30        
  4 De Sena, David F          10 Apollo Beach-FL                  36.94        
  5 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                          38.18        
  6 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                          38.19        
  7 Barry, Jacob T            10 Tbay-FL                          38.25        
  8 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                          38.63        
  9 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                           38.96        
 10 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                          40.37        
 11 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                          41.41        
 12 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                          43.75        
 13 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL               44.22        
 14 Ohe, Benjamin G           10 SYS-FL                           44.26        
 15 Barnes, Walker B           9 STAT-FL                          44.67        
 16 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                          44.93        
 17 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                   45.37        
 18 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL               45.40        
 19 Bradley, Zak R            10 Blue Wave-FL                     45.87        
 20 Merphy, Bryan              9 Swim-FL                          45.92        
 21 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                   46.24        
 22 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                           46.27        
 23 Coldiron, Caleb A         10 GCST-FL                          46.64        
 24 Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                           47.34        
 25 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                           47.73        
 26 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                     47.96        
 27 Terzian, Corey J          10 Blue Wave-FL                     48.68        
 28 Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                     49.38        
 29 Shidel, Josh E            10 Swim-FL                          54.51        
 30 Stebbins, Noah E           9 Apollo Beach-FL                  54.97        
 31 Alvarez, Mario A           9 NCFY-FL                          55.42        
 32 Vestergaard, Michael E    10 SPA-FL                           55.67        
 33 Vitello, John M           10 Swim-FL                          57.17        
 34 Steinwarz, Jurgen A        9 Swim-FL                          57.88        
 35 Belloise, Nicholas R       9 Swim-FL                          57.96        
 36 Baron, Joshua T            9 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:10.03        
 -- Zitman, Gavin F            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Malecot, Phillip W        10 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Huston, Evan R             9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Black, Will A              9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Megan R           12 SPA-FL                           29.35        
  2 Krauss, Kelsey M          12 SPA-FL                           29.87        
  3 Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                          29.94        
  4 Salce, Amy H              12 Una-Swim-FL                      31.45        
  5 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                           31.82        
  6 Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                           32.14        
  7 Bone, Cayman A            11 SYS-FL                           32.27        
  8 Piper, Lauren C           11 SYS-FL                           32.30        
  9 Rossi, Ashley C           11 Una-Cat-FL                       32.46        
 10 Schmidt, Paige M          12 Cat-FL                           32.75        
 11 Blassneck, Wesley M       12 Swim-FL                          32.82        
 12 Wieckowski, Joanna        12 Cat-FL                           33.03        
 12 McKeon, Casey S           11 SPA-FL                           33.03        
 14 Myers, Caroiline M        11 Una-Cat-FL                       33.04        
 15 Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                   33.11        
 16 Stickney, Melanie J       12 SPA-FL                           33.21        
 17 Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                           33.33        
 18 Crankshaw, Jennifer C     11 SPA-FL                           33.35        
 19 Grace, Kelly M            12 Cat-FL                           33.52        
 20 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                           33.56        
 21 Black, Erin R             12 Swim-FL                          33.62        
 22 Sandkuhl, Summer R        12 Tbay-FL                          33.68        
 23 Evans, Allie J            12 SPA-FL                           33.81        
 24 Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                          34.13        
 25 Gross, Cassie A           11 Swim-FL                          34.20        
 26 Farrington, Myah S        12 Cat-FL                           34.28        
 27 Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                           34.71        
 28 Shea, Rachel A            11 SPA-FL                           34.79        
 29 Katopis, Kristina A       11 Cat-FL                           34.89        
 30 Evenson, Rebecca K        12 SYS-FL                           34.96        
 31 Wells, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                           35.01        
 32 Quinn, Colleen A          11 SPA-FL                           35.83        
 33 Savona, Chelsea L         11 Cat-FL                           36.05        
 34 McCarthy, Molly K         12 GCST-FL                          36.42        
 35 Daniel, Lindsay M         12 SPA-FL                           36.55        
 36 Hotic, Sanja              12 Swim-FL                          36.76        
 37 Gutzmann, Nikki K         11 SYS-FL                           36.79        
 38 Carlos, Sarah E           12 Blue Wave-FL                     36.81        
 39 Dowling, Courtney S       12 SYS-FL                           36.88        
 40 Palmer, Jillian G         12 Swim-FL                          37.35        
 41 Tucker, Ashleigh M        11 SYS-FL                           37.83        
 42 Snyder, Elyse M           11 SPA-FL                           37.88        
 43 Webb, Meagan M            11 Swim-FL                          38.09        
 44 McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                          38.16        
 45 Wall, Kara L              11 SPA-FL                           38.27        
 46 Cotugno, Meghan L         11 Swim-FL                          38.44        
 47 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K     11 W. Florida Swim-FL               38.56        
 48 Compton, Angelica         11 Cat-FL                           38.85        
 49 Gillezeau, Patricia M     11 SYS-FL                           39.27        
 50 Gryncewicz, Erin N        11 Cat-FL                           39.42        
 51 Knighton, Marissa A       12 Swim-FL                          39.65        
 52 Gromnicki, Ashly J        12 GCST-FL                          39.70        
 53 Logan, Carrie K           11 Blue Wave-FL                     39.73        
 54 Demshar, Sarah Ashley A   12 SYS-FL                           39.86        
 55 Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                          39.99        
 56 Ceraolo-O'Donnell, Summe  12 Cat-FL                           40.42        
 57 Campo, Mallory A          12 Blue Wave-FL                     40.52        
 58 Nieder, Lauren E          12 SYS-FL                           40.55        
 59 Kohn, Krista A            11 Swim-FL                          40.70        
 60 Carey, Katherine A        12 SYS-FL                           40.87        
 61 Nielsen, Michelle A A     12 Swim-FL                          41.01        
 62 Owens, Caitlin N          11 Carrollwood-FL                   41.17        
 63 Mackey, Brittany A        11 Carrollwood-FL                   41.26        
 64 Prisland, Stephanie       11 ACTT-FL                          41.69        
 65 Sider, Rachel E           11 W. Florida Swim-FL               41.79        
 66 Murphy, Katie M           12 DAC-FL                           41.81        
 67 Stublen, Emily A          11 Swim-FL                          42.06        
 68 Johnson, Brie A           12 SPA-FL                           42.28        
 69 Hamann, Samantha          11 Swim-FL                          42.43        
 70 Gonzalez, Letty C         11 Swim-FL                          42.96        
 71 Loginova, Julia A         12 Swim-FL                          43.41        
 72 Amezquita, Shana          12 Swim-FL                          45.15        
 73 Ryan, Faith F             11 W. Florida Swim-FL               46.76        
 74 Swann, Chelsea L          12 SPA-FL                           47.89        
 75 Curran, Malary            11 Swim-FL                          48.75        
 -- Weichelt, Caitlyn C       11 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       11 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Favero, Ashley E          12 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Strauss, Lauren E         12 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Riffe, Brittany           12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Bill, Kelsey              11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Kane, Casey E             11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Sienkiewicz, Katie O      11 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- French, Allyson E         11 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                          30.68        
  2 Martin, Cameron B         12 Cat-FL                           30.79        
  3 Hawkins, Jordan W         12 Cat-FL                           31.17        
  4 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Tbay-FL                          32.40        
  5 Rauch, Marty W            11 SYS-FL                           32.79        
  6 Birk, Antonio R           11 W. Florida Swim-FL               32.82        
  7 Moore, Eric A             12 Tbay-FL                          32.88        
  8 Centanni, Michael         12 Tbay-FL                          33.04        
  9 Stearns, Wes T            11 Cat-FL                           33.06        
 10 Bukaweski, Jacob T        11 Blue Wave-FL                     35.24        
 11 Taddeo, Jonathan D        11 Cat-FL                           36.37        
 12 Castagna, CA A            12 Cat-FL                           36.57        
 13 Swanbeck, Robert J        11 Swim-FL                          36.82        
 14 McNamara, Brendan P       12 Blue Wave-FL                     38.71        
 15 Bugatti, Kavanaugh C      11 SYS-FL                           39.29        
 15 Hugert, Sandor C          11 Cat-FL                           39.29        
 17 Gorman, Johnny R          11 W. Florida Swim-FL               39.52        
 18 Hamann, Hans-Richard      12 Swim-FL                          39.84        
 19 Drier, Chris J            11 SYS-FL                           39.93        
 20 Williams, Ryan P          11 Swim-FL                          40.80        
 21 Harrington, Noah D        12 Cat-FL                           40.81        
 22 Morrison, Neil N          12 Swim-FL                          41.40        
 23 Cleary, Kyle C            11 SPA-FL                           41.92        
 24 Dayhoff, Charles S        11 DAC-FL                           42.52        
 25 Flanagan, Thomas K        11 SPA-FL                           43.38        
 26 Ropa, Matt J              12 Swim-FL                          43.95        
 27 Russo, L.J. J             11 DAC-FL                           44.14        
 28 Watts, Stryker A          12 SYS-FL                           44.63        
 29 Scheele, Tyler P          11 Blue Wave-FL                     45.10        
 -- Silvers, John W           11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- McLean, Robby D           11 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Scott, Trevor R           11 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Schiebinger-Demiter, Rya  11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Caldwell, Casey T         12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Smith, Ryan J             12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Curhan, Daniel N          12 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                        2:12.97        
                  31.77     1:05.28 (33.51)     1:39.13 (33.85)     2:12.97 (33.84)
  2 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         2:15.03        
                  31.99     1:05.87 (33.88)     1:40.33 (34.46)     2:15.03 (34.70)
  3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                        2:17.54        
                  31.82     1:05.69 (33.87)     1:41.50 (35.81)     2:17.54 (36.04)
  4 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         2:19.09        
                  33.80     1:08.91 (35.11)     1:44.02 (35.11)     2:19.09 (35.07)
  5 Rameriz, Lily G           13 NCFY-FL                        2:19.71        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)     1:43.61 (36.08)     2:19.71 (36.10)
  6 Turnadzic, Maida          13 Swim-FL                        2:20.13        
                  33.89     1:09.15 (35.26)     1:45.49 (36.34)     2:20.13 (34.64)
  7 Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                        2:20.28        
                  33.95     1:09.69 (35.74)     1:45.44 (35.75)     2:20.28 (34.84)
  8 Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                         2:21.33        
                  34.02     1:09.83 (35.81)     1:46.25 (36.42)     2:21.33 (35.08)
  9 Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                         2:21.82        
                  33.50     1:09.24 (35.74)     1:45.73 (36.49)     2:21.82 (36.09)
 10 Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                        2:21.83        
                  33.89     1:10.00 (36.11)     1:46.45 (36.45)     2:21.83 (35.38)
 11 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:22.10        
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)     1:45.95 (36.49)     2:22.10 (36.15)
 12 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         2:22.63        
                  33.48     1:09.45 (35.97)     1:46.23 (36.78)     2:22.63 (36.40)
 13 Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                         2:25.50        
                  33.83     1:10.71 (36.88)     1:48.53 (37.82)     2:25.50 (36.97)
 14 Linton, Laura             14 SPA-FL                         2:25.51        
                  33.64     1:09.75 (36.11)     1:47.80 (38.05)     2:25.51 (37.71)
 15 Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                        2:25.98        
                  33.71     1:10.73 (37.02)     1:48.76 (38.03)     2:25.98 (37.22)
 16 Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                         2:26.05        
                  34.92     1:11.25 (36.33)     1:49.29 (38.04)     2:26.05 (36.76)
 17 Steele, Heather P         13 SYS-FL                         2:26.71        
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)     1:48.67 (36.55)     2:26.71 (38.04)
 18 Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                         2:27.37        
                  35.03     1:12.40 (37.37)     1:50.20 (37.80)     2:27.37 (37.17)
 19 Panty, Amanda R           14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:27.44        
                  33.46     1:10.28 (36.82)     1:49.50 (39.22)     2:27.44 (37.94)
 20 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:29.31        
                  35.74     1:13.43 (37.69)     1:52.63 (39.20)     2:29.31 (36.68)
 21 Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                        2:31.48        
                  35.96     1:14.40 (38.44)     1:53.86 (39.46)     2:31.48 (37.62)
 22 Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                        2:31.70        
                  34.82     1:12.86 (38.04)     1:52.56 (39.70)     2:31.70 (39.14)
 23 Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                        2:32.14        
                  36.80     1:16.06 (39.26)     1:55.36 (39.30)     2:32.14 (36.78)
 24 Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                         2:33.14        
                  36.36     1:16.29 (39.93)     1:56.57 (40.28)     2:33.14 (36.57)
 25 Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                     2:34.73        
                  36.94     1:15.81 (38.87)     1:55.43 (39.62)     2:34.73 (39.30)
 26 Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                         2:35.81        
                  36.51     1:16.04 (39.53)     1:56.14 (40.10)     2:35.81 (39.67)
 27 McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                        2:36.57        
                  36.99     1:16.40 (39.41)     1:57.64 (41.24)     2:36.57 (38.93)
 28 Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                         2:36.93        
                  36.61     1:15.83 (39.22)     1:55.82 (39.99)     2:36.93 (41.11)
 29 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                         2:37.35        
                  35.92     1:16.51 (40.59)     1:57.39 (40.88)     2:37.35 (39.96)
 30 Cromer, Tara J            13 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:37.49        
                  36.86     1:16.96 (40.10)     1:57.89 (40.93)     2:37.49 (39.60)
 31 Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                         2:38.42        
                  38.04     1:18.13 (40.09)     1:59.20 (41.07)     2:38.42 (39.22)
 32 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:38.57        
                  37.32     1:17.39 (40.07)     1:59.15 (41.76)     2:38.57 (39.42)
 33 Zoppy, Catherine          14 GCST-FL                        2:39.71        
                  36.58     1:16.14 (39.56)     1:57.86 (41.72)     2:39.71 (41.85)
 34 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         2:40.30        
                  38.67     1:18.99 (40.32)     2:00.34 (41.35)     2:40.30 (39.96)
 35 McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                         2:42.25        
                  37.05     1:18.37 (41.32)     2:00.72 (42.35)     2:42.25 (41.53)
 36 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        2:43.15        
                  37.61     1:18.15 (40.54)     2:00.58 (42.43)     2:43.15 (42.57)
 37 Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                     2:43.67        
                  38.66     1:20.83 (42.17)     2:02.61 (41.78)     2:43.67 (41.06)
 38 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:44.23        
                  39.25     1:21.21 (41.96)     2:03.32 (42.11)     2:44.23 (40.91)
 39 Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                         2:47.34        
                  39.76     1:22.02 (42.26)     2:05.94 (43.92)     2:47.34 (41.40)
 40 Steele, Amanda R          14 SYS-FL                         2:50.26        
                  39.24     1:23.07 (43.83)     2:06.94 (43.87)     2:50.26 (43.32)
 41 Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                        2:51.66        
                  40.76     1:24.31 (43.55)     2:09.01 (44.70)     2:51.66 (42.65)
 42 Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                         2:52.33        
                  40.82     1:25.07 (44.25)     2:09.78 (44.71)     2:52.33 (42.55)
 42 Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                        2:52.33        
                  40.72     1:23.33 (42.61)     2:08.06 (44.73)     2:52.33 (44.27)
 44 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                        2:55.24        
                  41.17     1:25.35 (44.18)     2:11.08 (45.73)     2:55.24 (44.16)
 45 Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                         2:57.70        
                  42.83     1:28.39 (45.56)     2:13.90 (45.51)     2:57.70 (43.80)
 46 Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                         3:03.98        
                  42.51     1:30.01 (47.50)     2:18.09 (48.08)     3:03.98 (45.89)
 -- Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  38.94     1:21.42 (42.48)     2:05.81 (44.39)          DQ (42.70)
 -- Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  43.89     1:32.49 (48.60)     2:21.37 (48.88)          DQ (44.73)
 -- Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                        2:00.88        
                  28.43       58.90 (30.47)     1:30.28 (31.38)     2:00.88 (30.60)
  2 Blazuk, Andrew C          14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:06.16        
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:33.37 (33.04)     2:06.16 (32.79)
  3 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                        2:09.00        
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:35.59 (33.11)     2:09.00 (33.41)
  4 Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                         2:11.49        
                  31.01     1:03.89 (32.88)     1:37.75 (33.86)     2:11.49 (33.74)
  5 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         2:12.13        
                  31.10     1:04.33 (33.23)     1:38.52 (34.19)     2:12.13 (33.61)
  6 Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                        2:14.24        
                  31.86     1:05.98 (34.12)     1:39.76 (33.78)     2:14.24 (34.48)
  7 Attal, Matt N             14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:16.51        
                  32.48     1:06.95 (34.47)     1:42.24 (35.29)     2:16.51 (34.27)
  8 Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                         2:18.45        
                  32.68     1:08.01 (35.33)     1:44.27 (36.26)     2:18.45 (34.18)
  9 Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                        2:21.21        
                  33.19     1:08.42 (35.23)     1:44.93 (36.51)     2:21.21 (36.28)
 10 Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                        2:21.55        
                  34.61     1:10.97 (36.36)     1:47.47 (36.50)     2:21.55 (34.08)
 11 Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                         2:23.30        
                  32.77   1:46.84 (1:14.07)     2:23.30 (36.46)                    
 12 Stumpf, Matt L            13 Tbay-FL                        2:24.43        
                  34.88     1:12.76 (37.88)     1:49.54 (36.78)     2:24.43 (34.89)
 13 Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:27.34        
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:48.64 (38.05)     2:27.34 (38.70)
 14 Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                        2:28.70        
                  35.06     1:13.10 (38.04)     1:51.22 (38.12)     2:28.70 (37.48)
 15 Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                         2:29.71        
                  35.62     1:13.10 (37.48)     1:51.92 (38.82)     2:29.71 (37.79)
 16 Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                        2:33.64        
                  35.54     1:13.38 (37.84)     1:53.49 (40.11)     2:33.64 (40.15)
 17 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:41.76        
                  37.19     1:18.01 (40.82)     2:00.89 (42.88)     2:41.76 (40.87)
 18 Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                         2:44.42        
                  37.26     1:19.09 (41.83)     2:03.38 (44.29)     2:44.42 (41.04)
 19 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:49.03        
                  37.94     1:20.61 (42.67)     2:04.72 (44.11)     2:49.03 (44.31)
 20 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         3:05.55        
                  44.02     1:32.78 (48.76)     2:20.40 (47.62)     3:05.55 (45.15)
 -- Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  37.82     1:19.62 (41.80)     2:03.78 (44.16)          DQ (41.03)
 -- Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                             DQ        
                  36.94     1:16.23 (39.29)     1:55.33 (39.10)          DQ (37.87)
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lindsey M      17 Swim-FL                        2:08.42        
                  30.43     1:02.15 (31.72)     1:34.75 (32.60)     2:08.42 (33.67)
  2 Nauta, Brittany R         16 Tbay-FL                        2:10.26        
                  31.42     1:04.29 (32.87)     1:37.62 (33.33)     2:10.26 (32.64)
  3 Warner, Caitlin K K       16 Cat-FL                         2:15.35        
                  32.67     1:06.44 (33.77)     1:41.42 (34.98)     2:15.35 (33.93)
  4 Brands, Daniela R         16 SPA-FL                         2:15.41        
                  32.31     1:06.36 (34.05)     1:41.36 (35.00)     2:15.41 (34.05)
  5 Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL                         2:19.93        
                  34.05     1:09.11 (35.06)     1:44.53 (35.42)     2:19.93 (35.40)
  6 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                         2:21.15        
                  33.99     1:09.72 (35.73)     1:45.69 (35.97)     2:21.15 (35.46)
  7 Stevens, Katelynn A A     17 Cat-FL                         2:21.43        
                  34.06     1:09.57 (35.51)     1:46.00 (36.43)     2:21.43 (35.43)
  8 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         2:23.02        
                  34.22     1:10.25 (36.03)     1:47.11 (36.86)     2:23.02 (35.91)
  9 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   2:23.47        
                  34.26     1:10.28 (36.02)     1:47.06 (36.78)     2:23.47 (36.41)
 10 Davis, Lindsey J          15 GCST-FL                        2:24.89        
                  33.53     1:09.79 (36.26)     1:47.75 (37.96)     2:24.89 (37.14)
 11 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                         2:25.44        
                  33.98     1:10.88 (36.90)     1:48.12 (37.24)     2:25.44 (37.32)
 12 Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                         2:25.50        
                  34.71     1:11.68 (36.97)     1:48.49 (36.81)     2:25.50 (37.01)
 13 Goodwin, Kali L L         16 Cat-FL                         2:26.80        
                  35.47     1:12.77 (37.30)     1:50.30 (37.53)     2:26.80 (36.50)
 14 Gauzen, Nicole M          16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:27.56        
                  34.39     1:12.20 (37.81)     1:50.51 (38.31)     2:27.56 (37.05)
 15 Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                         2:27.57        
                  35.11     1:12.45 (37.34)     1:51.14 (38.69)     2:27.57 (36.43)
 16 Schwartz, Lauren E        15 GCST-FL                        2:30.10        
                  35.06     1:12.98 (37.92)     1:51.85 (38.87)     2:30.10 (38.25)
 17 Simmons, Raana N          17 Cat-FL                         2:35.79        
                  35.85     1:15.21 (39.36)     1:55.56 (40.35)     2:35.79 (40.23)
 18 Learned, Kelly A          15 Swim-FL                        2:36.46        
                  37.58     1:18.06 (40.48)     1:58.24 (40.18)     2:36.46 (38.22)
 19 Yasova, Daphna D          17 Cat-FL                         2:37.05        
                  36.82     1:16.53 (39.71)     1:57.11 (40.58)     2:37.05 (39.94)
 20 Tatko, Sarah R            16 GCST-FL                        2:42.35        
                  38.41     1:19.51 (41.10)     2:00.77 (41.26)     2:42.35 (41.58)
 -- Gehring, Katie M          16 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Samuel, Katie J           15 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Moses, Tierney A          15 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Rameriz, Lily G           13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)     1:43.61 (36.08)                    
 -- Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  35.74     1:13.43 (37.69)     1:52.63 (39.20)                    
 -- Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  34.02     1:09.83 (35.81)     1:46.25 (36.42)                    
 -- Steele, Heather P         13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)     1:48.67 (36.55)                    
 -- Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  33.48     1:09.45 (35.97)     1:46.23 (36.78)                    
 -- Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  36.36     1:16.29 (39.93)     1:56.57 (40.28)                    
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  33.83     1:10.71 (36.88)     1:48.53 (37.82)                    
 -- Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  33.89     1:10.00 (36.11)     1:46.45 (36.45)                    
 -- Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  33.95     1:09.69 (35.74)     1:45.44 (35.75)                    
 -- Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  38.94     1:21.42 (42.48)     2:05.81 (44.39)                    
 -- Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  33.50     1:09.24 (35.74)     1:45.73 (36.49)                    
 -- Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
 -- Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
                  38.66     1:20.83 (42.17)     2:02.61 (41.78)                    
 -- Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  40.72     1:23.33 (42.61)     2:08.06 (44.73)                    
 -- Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  38.67     1:18.99 (40.32)     2:00.34 (41.35)                    
 -- Linton, Laura             14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  33.64     1:09.75 (36.11)     1:47.80 (38.05)                    
 -- Panty, Amanda R           14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  33.46     1:10.28 (36.82)     1:49.50 (39.22)                    
 -- Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  41.17     1:25.35 (44.18)     2:11.08 (45.73)                    
 -- Cromer, Tara J            13 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  36.86     1:16.96 (40.10)     1:57.89 (40.93)                    
 -- Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  33.71     1:10.73 (37.02)     1:48.76 (38.03)                    
 -- Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  36.51     1:16.04 (39.53)     1:56.14 (40.10)                    
 -- Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  38.04     1:18.13 (40.09)     1:59.20 (41.07)                    
 -- Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  39.76     1:22.02 (42.26)     2:05.94 (43.92)                    
 -- McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  36.99     1:16.40 (39.41)     1:57.64 (41.24)                    
 -- Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  34.92     1:11.25 (36.33)     1:49.29 (38.04)                    
 -- Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  36.61     1:15.83 (39.22)     1:55.82 (39.99)                    
 -- Turnadzic, Maida          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  33.89     1:09.15 (35.26)     1:45.49 (36.34)                    
 -- Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  35.03     1:12.40 (37.37)     1:50.20 (37.80)                    
 -- Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  34.82     1:12.86 (38.04)     1:52.56 (39.70)                    
 -- McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  37.05     1:18.37 (41.32)     2:00.72 (42.35)                    
 -- Zoppy, Catherine          14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  36.58     1:16.14 (39.56)     1:57.86 (41.72)                    
 -- Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  31.99     1:05.87 (33.88)     1:40.33 (34.46)                    
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
 -- Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  31.77     1:05.28 (33.51)     1:39.13 (33.85)                    
 -- Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  31.82     1:05.69 (33.87)     1:41.50 (35.81)                    
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)     1:45.95 (36.49)                    
 -- Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  33.80     1:08.91 (35.11)     1:44.02 (35.11)                    
 -- Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  39.25     1:21.21 (41.96)     2:03.32 (42.11)                    
 -- Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  43.89     1:32.49 (48.60)     2:21.37 (48.88)                    
 -- Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  40.76     1:24.31 (43.55)     2:09.01 (44.70)                    
 -- Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  37.32     1:17.39 (40.07)     1:59.15 (41.76)                    
 -- Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  40.82     1:25.07 (44.25)     2:09.78 (44.71)                    
 -- Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  37.61     1:18.15 (40.54)     2:00.58 (42.43)                    
 -- Steele, Amanda R          14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  39.24     1:23.07 (43.83)     2:06.94 (43.87)                    
 -- Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  36.80     1:16.06 (39.26)     1:55.36 (39.30)                    
 -- Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
                  36.94     1:15.81 (38.87)     1:55.43 (39.62)                    
 -- Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  35.92     1:16.51 (40.59)     1:57.39 (40.88)                    
 -- Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  42.51     1:30.01 (47.50)     2:18.09 (48.08)                    
 -- Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  42.83     1:28.39 (45.56)     2:13.90 (45.51)                    
 -- Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  35.96     1:14.40 (38.44)     1:53.86 (39.46)                    
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason H            27 Cmsc-NE                        1:56.41        
                  28.50       58.72 (30.22)     1:28.48 (29.76)     1:56.41 (27.93)
  2 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                         1:56.48        
                  28.29       57.72 (29.43)     1:27.77 (30.05)     1:56.48 (28.71)
  3 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                         1:59.84        
                  28.19       58.87 (30.68)     1:30.23 (31.36)     1:59.84 (29.61)
  4 Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                         2:05.51        
                  29.32     1:00.97 (31.65)     1:33.28 (32.31)     2:05.51 (32.23)
  5 Stublen, Kyle W           15 Swim-FL                        2:14.58        
                  31.39     1:05.91 (34.52)     1:40.64 (34.73)     2:14.58 (33.94)
  6 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                        2:15.91        
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)     1:41.35 (35.64)     2:15.91 (34.56)
  7 Todd, Matt J              15 Swim-FL                        2:19.80        
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)     1:43.41 (35.83)     2:19.80 (36.39)
  8 Shoemaker, Jason E        15 SYS-FL                         2:25.61        
                  33.03     1:09.29 (36.26)     1:47.62 (38.33)     2:25.61 (37.99)
  9 Weber, Bobby J            17 Swim-FL                        2:57.21        
                  41.39     1:26.37 (44.98)     2:12.99 (46.62)     2:57.21 (44.22)
 -- Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Cain, Zach J              17 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Scott, Trevor R           11 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  31.86     1:05.98 (34.12)     1:39.76 (33.78)                    
 -- Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  31.01     1:03.89 (32.88)     1:37.75 (33.86)                    
 -- Attal, Matt N             14 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  32.48     1:06.95 (34.47)     1:42.24 (35.29)                    
 -- Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:35.59 (33.11)                    
 -- Blazuk, Andrew C          14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:33.37 (33.04)                    
 -- Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  31.10     1:04.33 (33.23)     1:38.52 (34.19)                    
 -- Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  35.06     1:13.10 (38.04)     1:51.22 (38.12)                    
 -- Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  36.94     1:16.23 (39.29)     1:55.33 (39.10)                    
 -- Stumpf, Matt L            13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  34.88     1:12.76 (37.88)     1:49.54 (36.78)                    
 -- Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:48.64 (38.05)                    
 -- Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  33.19     1:08.42 (35.23)     1:44.93 (36.51)                    
 -- Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
 -- Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
 -- Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  34.61     1:10.97 (36.36)     1:47.47 (36.50)                    
 -- Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  28.43       58.90 (30.47)     1:30.28 (31.38)                    
 -- Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
 -- Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
 -- Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
 -- Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                       35.59        
  2 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                           38.77        
  3 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                   39.22        
  4 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                           39.34        
  5 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                           39.94        
  6 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                          40.19        
  7 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                          40.74        
  8 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                          40.82        
  9 Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                          41.44        
 10 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                           41.74        
 11 Schnering, Emily M        10 BSD-FL                           41.78        
 12 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                           41.89        
 13 Holtry, Bailey M           9 Swim-FL                          42.09        
 14 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                          42.87        
 15 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                           43.67        
 16 Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                       43.74        
 17 Wells, Elizabeth J        10 SPA-FL                           43.92        
 18 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                           43.98        
 19 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                          44.03        
 20 Graves, Giorgie L         10 Apollo Beach-FL                  44.58        
 21 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                           44.94        
 22 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                   45.22        
 23 Thewes, Kaitlyn P         10 SYS-FL                           46.18        
 24 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                           46.20        
 25 Joyner, Melissa K         10 SPA-FL                           46.35        
 26 Stumpf, Kaitlin J         10 Tbay-FL                          46.61        
 27 Olson, Libby K            10 Apollo Beach-FL                  47.09        
 28 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                          47.13        
 29 Jahn, Joelle L            10 SPA-FL                           47.15        
 30 Damaske, Melisa J         10 Cat-FL                           47.63        
 31 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                           48.15        
 32 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                           48.44        
 32 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                       48.44        
 34 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                           48.72        
 35 Drier, Lauren M           10 SYS-FL                           48.89        
 36 Jones, Alexandra N         9 SPA-FL                           49.04        
 37 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                           49.17        
 38 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                           49.29        
 39 Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                           49.50        
 40 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                          49.51        
 41 Lakshmanan, Bavya D       10 Cat-FL                           49.95        
 42 Chevalier, Kayley L        9 Apollo Beach-FL                  50.22        
 43 Bartley, Keira M          10 SYS-FL                           50.47        
 44 Massey, Alexandra J       10 SYS-FL                           51.38        
 45 Grace, Courtney A         10 Cat-FL                           52.48        
 46 Mertens, Theresa M         9 Tbay-FL                          52.62        
 47 White, Katina P            9 Swim-FL                          52.67        
 48 Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                          53.31        
 49 Murphy, Maggie A          10 DAC-FL                           53.80        
 50 Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                          53.82        
 51 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                           53.90        
 52 Cain, Alissa L             9 GCST-FL                          55.02        
 53 Holmes, Summer K          10 Swim-FL                          55.19        
 54 Sheeran, Jenna E           9 Swim-FL                          55.40        
 55 Tyler, Abby R              9 Swim-FL                          55.56        
 56 Miller, Dominique         10 W. Florida Swim-FL               55.74        
 57 Miller, Madison M          9 DAC-FL                           56.01        
 58 Geis, Megan A              9 Blue Wave-FL                     56.13        
 59 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                     56.55        
 60 Bruno, Emma E             10 GCST-FL                          56.63        
 61 McCluskey, Elizabeth E     9 DAC-FL                         1:00.05        
 62 Shidel, Allie C            9 Swim-FL                        1:04.51        
 63 Weiss, Amelia T            9 STAT-FL                        1:06.53        
 64 Butler, Kelsey A           9 Swim-FL                        1:11.31        
 65 Clark, Leah N             10 GCST-FL                        1:15.68        
 66 Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:18.81        
 -- Peterson, Laura A          9 SPA-FL                              DQ        
 -- Solomon, Julie L          10 SPA-FL                              DQ        
 -- Driskell, Kelly H          9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  DQ        
 -- Vimond, Blakelie D         9 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Strauss, Sarah A          10 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Alexander, Caroline V      9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Wagner, Bridget M          9 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Wiser, Ashley S            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Watts, Leanna L            9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M       9 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Dub, Kayla A              10 DAC-FL                              NS        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                           39.11        
  2 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                   40.71        
  3 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                           40.79        
  4 Cifu, James D             10 Una-Cat-FL                       43.45        
  5 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL               45.58        
  6 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                          46.01        
  7 Stebbins, Noah E           9 Apollo Beach-FL                  47.65        
  8 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                   48.89        
  9 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                     49.29        
 10 Coldiron, Caleb A         10 GCST-FL                          49.35        
 11 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                          49.90        
 12 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                           50.13        
 13 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                           50.96        
 14 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                          51.90        
 15 Bradley, Zak R            10 Blue Wave-FL                     52.78        
 15 Terzian, Corey J          10 Blue Wave-FL                     52.78        
 17 Logan, Collin C            9 Blue Wave-FL                     53.84        
 18 Vestergaard, Michael E    10 SPA-FL                           55.89        
 19 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                     56.24        
 20 Green, PJ J                9 GCST-FL                          57.04        
 21 Ohe, Benjamin G           10 SYS-FL                           57.06        
 22 Vitello, John M           10 Swim-FL                        1:03.34        
 23 Steinwarz, Jurgen A        9 Swim-FL                        1:06.61        
 24 Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                   1:06.91        
 25 Alvarez, Mario A           9 NCFY-FL                        1:15.60        
 -- Shidel, Josh E            10 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Merphy, Bryan              9 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Ondina, Ian C              9 DAC-FL                              NS        
 -- Zitman, Gavin F            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Huston, Evan R             9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Baron, Joshua T            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                           32.19        
  2 Romano, Megan R           12 SPA-FL                           34.35        
  3 Margalis, Melanie A       11 Tbay-FL                          34.92        
  4 Schmidt, Kelsie A         12 Cat-FL                           35.15        
  5 Anderson, Meg P           12 STAT-FL                          35.22        
  6 Bone, Cayman A            11 SYS-FL                           35.24        
  7 Piper, Lauren C           11 SYS-FL                           35.92        
  8 Stickney, Melanie J       12 SPA-FL                           36.19        
  9 McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                          36.34        
 10 Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                           36.79        
 11 Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                           36.85        
 12 Blassneck, Wesley M       12 Swim-FL                          37.08        
 13 Perry, Kaycee J           12 SYS-FL                           37.41        
 14 Wortkotter, Brittany M    12 GCST-FL                          37.50        
 15 Palermo, Anna             12 ACTT-FL                          37.58        
 16 Grace, Kelly M            12 Cat-FL                           37.85        
 17 Dowling, Courtney S       12 SYS-FL                           38.47        
 18 Metka, Kristine M         12 W. Florida Swim-FL               38.57        
 19 Burfield, Chandler L      12 Swim-FL                          38.66        
 20 Carlos, Sarah E           12 Blue Wave-FL                     38.83        
 21 Todd, Christina L         11 Swim-FL                          39.30        
 22 Evans, Allie J            12 SPA-FL                           39.50        
 23 Demshar, Sarah Ashley A   12 SYS-FL                           39.78        
 24 Rudolph, Raquel M         12 Swim-FL                          40.37        
 25 Katopis, Kristina A       11 Cat-FL                           40.56        
 26 Burfield, Taylor S        12 Swim-FL                          40.69        
 27 Dolan, Casey              12 ACTT-FL                          40.82        
 28 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                           40.87        
 29 Shea, Rachel A            11 SPA-FL                           40.96        
 30 Snyder, Elyse M           11 SPA-FL                           41.20        
 31 Kohn, Krista A            11 Swim-FL                          41.23        
 32 Boucher, Mary             11 W. Florida Swim-FL               41.45        
 33 Gillezeau, Patricia M     11 SYS-FL                           41.48        
 34 Gromnicki, Ashly J        12 GCST-FL                          41.89        
 35 Wall, Kara L              11 SPA-FL                           43.00        
 36 Hamann, Samantha          11 Swim-FL                          43.27        
 37 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K     11 W. Florida Swim-FL               44.05        
 38 Ryan, Faith F             11 W. Florida Swim-FL               44.82        
 39 DeMesa, Taylor P          11 STAT-FL                          45.14        
 40 Hotchkiss, Jenny M        12 Carrollwood-FL                   45.29        
 41 Cappello, Anne L          11 STAT-FL                          45.35        
 42 Ryals, Caroline E         12 STAT-FL                          45.61        
 43 Johnson, Brie A           12 SPA-FL                           46.34        
 44 McCarthy, Molly K         12 GCST-FL                          46.52        
 45 Carey, Katherine A        12 SYS-FL                           47.00        
 46 Francis, Valerie E        11 Tbay-FL                          47.38        
 47 Murphy, Katie M           12 DAC-FL                           47.61        
 48 Platau, Libby C           11 STAT-FL                          47.62        
 49 Webb, Meagan M            11 Swim-FL                          47.77        
 50 Riffe, Brittany           12 W. Florida Swim-FL               47.97        
 51 Wells, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                           47.99        
 52 Marchese, Elizabeth A     12 SYS-FL                           48.05        
 53 French, Emily E           11 BSD-FL                           48.11        
 54 Mackey, Brittany A        11 Carrollwood-FL                   49.06        
 55 Stublen, Emily A          11 Swim-FL                          52.54        
 56 Prisland, Stephanie       11 ACTT-FL                          52.83        
 57 Mooren, Heather A         12 SPA-FL                           57.08        
 -- Amezquita, Shana          12 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Loginova, Julia A         12 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Strauss, Lauren E         12 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Perez, Pacharina          11 Una-Gcst-FL                         NS        
 -- Favero, Ashley E          12 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Bill, Kelsey              11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Weichelt, Caitlyn C       11 Swim-FL                             NS        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mertens, Christopher R    12 Tbay-FL                          34.57        
  2 Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                           35.15        
  3 Ball, Tyler J             12 Apollo Beach-FL                  35.69        
  4 Barry, Dan J              12 Tbay-FL                          36.08        
  5 Taddeo, Jonathan D        11 Cat-FL                           37.82        
  6 Hugert, Sandor C          11 Cat-FL                           38.27        
  7 Harrington, Noah D        12 Cat-FL                           38.33        
  8 Viana, Will S             12 Blue Wave-FL                     38.34        
  9 Bandi, Eddie              11 Blue Wave-FL                     38.57        
 10 Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                          39.07        
 11 Hawkins, Jordan W         12 Cat-FL                           39.49        
 12 Duffee, Kyle D            11 W. Florida Swim-FL               41.46        
 13 Chambers, Justin R        12 DAC-FL                           41.71        
 14 Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                          41.96        
 15 Kastner, Ryan W           12 Blue Wave-FL                     43.05        
 16 McNamara, Brendan P       12 Blue Wave-FL                     43.21        
 17 Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                          43.22        
 18 Winship, Charles A        11 STAT-FL                          43.42        
 19 Williams, Jordan A        12 Swim-FL                          43.45        
 20 Geis, Robert N            12 Blue Wave-FL                     43.68        
 21 Bugatti, Kavanaugh C      11 SYS-FL                           44.55        
 22 Swanbeck, Robert J        11 Swim-FL                          44.93        
 23 Drier, Chris J            11 SYS-FL                           45.15        
 24 Castagna, CA A            12 Cat-FL                           45.40        
 25 Ropa, Matt J              12 Swim-FL                          47.25        
 26 Russo, L.J. J             11 DAC-FL                           47.78        
 27 Militello, Michael G      11 STAT-FL                          48.33        
 28 Flanagan, Thomas K        11 SPA-FL                           51.22        
 29 Scheele, Tyler P          11 Blue Wave-FL                     51.88        
 30 Dayhoff, Charles S        11 DAC-FL                           54.68        
 31 Perry, Maxwell H          11 Blue Wave-FL                     56.39        
 32 Morrison, Neil N          12 Swim-FL                          58.58        
 -- Watts, Stryker A          12 SYS-FL                              DQ        
 -- Curhan, Daniel N          12 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Caldwell, Casey T         12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- McLean, Robby D           11 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Schiebinger-Demiter, Rya  11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Smith, Ryan J             12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                         1:09.67        
                  33.04     1:09.67 (36.63)                                        
  2 McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                        1:13.45        
                  35.23     1:13.45 (38.22)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                        1:14.78        
                  35.37     1:14.78 (39.41)                                        
  4 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                         1:14.87        
                  35.73     1:14.87 (39.14)                                        
  5 Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                        1:15.65        
                  36.33     1:15.65 (39.32)                                        
  6 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:15.70        
                  36.14     1:15.70 (39.56)                                        
  7 Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                        1:16.21        
                  36.31     1:16.21 (39.90)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                        1:16.26        
                  36.63     1:16.26 (39.63)                                        
  9 Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                         1:17.68        
                  37.17     1:17.68 (40.51)                                        
 10 Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                         1:17.97        
                  37.26     1:17.97 (40.71)                                        
 11 Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                         1:18.91        
                  37.48     1:18.91 (41.43)                                        
 12 Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                        1:18.98        
                  37.32     1:18.98 (41.66)                                        
 13 Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                     1:19.04        
                  38.12     1:19.04 (40.92)                                        
 14 Weichelt, Sarah A         14 Swim-FL                        1:19.51        
                  37.47     1:19.51 (42.04)                                        
 15 Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                         1:20.54        
                  38.22     1:20.54 (42.32)                                        
 16 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         1:20.81        
                  38.47     1:20.81 (42.34)                                        
 17 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:20.86        
                  38.11     1:20.86 (42.75)                                        
 18 Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:21.16        
                  38.51     1:21.16 (42.65)                                        
 19 Schaefer, Jordan N        13 DAC-FL                         1:21.49        
                  38.97     1:21.49 (42.52)                                        
 20 Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tbay-FL                        1:21.54        
                  38.12     1:21.54 (43.42)                                        
 21 Steele, Heather P         13 SYS-FL                         1:22.03        
                  39.13     1:22.03 (42.90)                                        
 22 Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                         1:22.59        
                  39.45     1:22.59 (43.14)                                        
 23 Smith, Natalie R          13 NCFY-FL                        1:22.60        
                  39.79     1:22.60 (42.81)                                        
 24 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        1:23.18        
                  39.63     1:23.18 (43.55)                                        
 24 Tyler, Kelsey R           14 Swim-FL                        1:23.18        
                  39.61     1:23.18 (43.57)                                        
 26 Coleman-Lienhart, Sarah   13 ACTT-FL                        1:23.28        
                  39.50     1:23.28 (43.78)                                        
 27 Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                        1:24.44        
                  40.78     1:24.44 (43.66)                                        
 28 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        1:24.71        
                  39.60     1:24.71 (45.11)                                        
 29 McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                         1:24.85        
                  40.76     1:24.85 (44.09)                                        
 30 Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                        1:25.27        
                  40.50     1:25.27 (44.77)                                        
 31 Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                     1:25.47        
                  40.79     1:25.47 (44.68)                                        
 32 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                         1:25.53        
                  40.80     1:25.53 (44.73)                                        
 33 Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                        1:25.56        
                  40.38     1:25.56 (45.18)                                        
 34 Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                         1:26.46        
                  40.91     1:26.46 (45.55)                                        
 35 Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                        1:27.19        
                  41.41     1:27.19 (45.78)                                        
 36 Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                        1:27.88        
                  42.69     1:27.88 (45.19)                                        
 37 Marston, Bette H          14 STAT-FL                        1:27.92        
                  40.72     1:27.92 (47.20)                                        
 38 Kastner, Kirby M          13 Blue Wave-FL                   1:28.40        
                  41.79     1:28.40 (46.61)                                        
 39 Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                        1:29.27        
                  42.18     1:29.27 (47.09)                                        
 40 Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                         1:33.45        
                  44.88     1:33.45 (48.57)                                        
 41 Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                        1:33.58        
                  45.01     1:33.58 (48.57)                                        
 42 Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                         1:33.94        
                  44.39     1:33.94 (49.55)                                        
 43 Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                        1:34.23        
                  43.48     1:34.23 (50.75)                                        
 44 Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                        1:36.68        
                  45.74     1:36.68 (50.94)                                        
 45 Steele, Amanda R          14 SYS-FL                         1:37.20        
                  45.92     1:37.20 (51.28)                                        
 46 Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                         1:38.76        
                  46.94     1:38.76 (51.82)                                        
 47 Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                        1:39.88        
                  46.11     1:39.88 (53.77)                                        
 48 Curran, Hilary            13 Swim-FL                        1:41.26        
                  45.83     1:41.26 (55.43)                                        
 49 Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                         1:42.71        
                  48.84     1:42.71 (53.87)                                        
 -- Rodway, Emily H           13 GCST-FL                             DQ        
                  51.68          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 -- Dozois, Adeline R         14 BSD-FL                              NS        
 -- Bernier, Whitney S        13 Una-Swim-FL                         NS        
 -- Knoch, Ashley C           14 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                         1:06.91        
                  31.87     1:06.91 (35.04)                                        
  2 Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                        1:08.07        
                  32.25     1:08.07 (35.82)                                        
  3 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         1:08.28        
                  32.80     1:08.28 (35.48)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                        1:08.30        
                  32.49     1:08.30 (35.81)                                        
  5 Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                        1:10.21        
                  33.18     1:10.21 (37.03)                                        
  6 Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                         1:12.98        
                  35.26     1:12.98 (37.72)                                        
  7 Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                         1:13.78        
                  35.67     1:13.78 (38.11)                                        
  8 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                         1:14.04        
                  34.98     1:14.04 (39.06)                                        
  9 Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                        1:14.30        
                  35.07     1:14.30 (39.23)                                        
 10 Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                        1:15.27        
                  35.81     1:15.27 (39.46)                                        
 11 Minor, Sean T             13 Swim-FL                        1:15.34        
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)                                        
 12 Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                         1:15.74        
                  36.03     1:15.74 (39.71)                                        
 13 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                        1:15.80        
                  36.46     1:15.80 (39.34)                                        
 14 Stumpf, Matt L            13 Tbay-FL                        1:16.33        
                  36.61     1:16.33 (39.72)                                        
 15 Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                         1:17.89        
                  36.82     1:17.89 (41.07)                                        
 16 Cleary, Jonathan B        14 SPA-FL                         1:21.15        
                  37.80     1:21.15 (43.35)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Paul             14 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:22.91        
                  38.95     1:22.91 (43.96)                                        
 18 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:33.14        
                  43.93     1:33.14 (49.21)                                        
 19 Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                         1:34.69        
                  43.66     1:34.69 (51.03)                                        
 20 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:36.45        
                  46.75     1:36.45 (49.70)                                        
 21 Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                        1:37.17        
                  47.24     1:37.17 (49.93)                                        
 22 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         1:40.85        
                  49.34     1:40.85 (51.51)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Claudio R        13 NCFY-FL                        1:41.74        
                  48.13     1:41.74 (53.61)                                        
 -- Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Fraher, Robbie R          13 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                         1:10.45        
                  33.00     1:10.45 (37.45)                                        
  2 Brands, Daniela R         16 SPA-FL                         1:12.35        
                  33.98     1:12.35 (38.37)                                        
  3 Roka, Heather A           17 GCST-FL                        1:13.12        
                  35.06     1:13.12 (38.06)                                        
  4 Alexander, Lindsey M      17 Swim-FL                        1:14.27        
                  35.65     1:14.27 (38.62)                                        
  5 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         1:14.76        
                  35.76     1:14.76 (39.00)                                        
  6 Gorman, Ashley E          16 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:15.38        
                  35.92     1:15.38 (39.46)                                        
  7 Cameron, Jessica C        17 Swim-FL                        1:16.29        
                  36.20     1:16.29 (40.09)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                         1:16.64        
                  36.60     1:16.64 (40.04)                                        
  9 Learned, Kelly A          15 Swim-FL                        1:17.64        
                  36.57     1:17.64 (41.07)                                        
 10 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:19.65        
                  37.45     1:19.65 (42.20)                                        
 11 Hamashin, Chelsea E       15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:20.37        
                  37.55     1:20.37 (42.82)                                        
 12 Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                         1:21.33        
                  38.85     1:21.33 (42.48)                                        
 13 Brice, Bobbie M           17 Tbay-FL                        1:21.40        
                  39.58     1:21.40 (41.82)                                        
 14 Mooren, Samantha M        15 SPA-FL                         1:23.22        
                  40.28     1:23.22 (42.94)                                        
 15 Palermo, Anna             12 ACTT-FL                        1:24.16        
                  40.35     1:24.16 (43.81)                                        
 16 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         1:26.05        
                  40.82     1:26.05 (45.23)                                        
 17 Downey, Allison M         15 Swim-FL                        1:28.19        
                  41.63     1:28.19 (46.56)                                        
 18 Hershkowitz, Dana A       16 SPA-FL                         1:28.93        
                  42.10     1:28.93 (46.83)                                        
 19 Tatko, Amanda M           16 GCST-FL                        1:31.77        
                  43.61     1:31.77 (48.16)                                        
 -- Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Gehring, Katie M          16 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Pacheco, Laura M          15 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Nunez, Brittney N         16 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Nunez, Amanda R           17 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Gabela, Milena            15 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Samuel, Katie J           15 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Widmer, Stephanie M       15 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Dozois, Adeline R         14 BSD-FL                             SCR        
 -- Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  46.94                                                            
 -- Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  42.69                                                            
 -- Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  45.74                                                            
 -- Steele, Amanda R          14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  45.92                                                            
 -- Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  46.11                                                            
 -- Rodway, Emily H           13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  51.68                                                            
 -- Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  39.60                                                            
 -- Coleman-Lienhart, Sarah   13 ACTT-FL                            SCR        
                  39.50                                                            
 -- Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  40.50                                                            
 -- Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  40.80                                                            
 -- Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  40.78                                                            
 -- Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  48.84                                                            
 -- Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
 -- Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  45.01                                                            
 -- Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  43.48                                                            
 -- Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  42.18                                                            
 -- Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  41.41                                                            
 -- Bernier, Whitney S        13 Una-Swim-FL                        SCR        
 -- Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  44.39                                                            
 -- Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  44.88                                                            
 -- Curran, Hilary            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  45.83                                                            
 -- Marston, Bette H          14 STAT-FL                            SCR        
                  40.72                                                            
 -- Kastner, Kirby M          13 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
                  41.79                                                            
 -- Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
                  40.79                                                            
 -- Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  40.38                                                            
 -- Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  40.91                                                            
 -- Smith, Natalie R          13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  39.79                                                            
 -- Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  38.51                                                            
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
 -- Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  38.22                                                            
 -- Knoch, Ashley C           14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  36.14                                                            
 -- Schaefer, Jordan N        13 DAC-FL                             SCR        
                  38.97                                                            
 -- Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  37.48                                                            
 -- Weichelt, Sarah A         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  37.47                                                            
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  33.04                                                            
 -- Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  37.26                                                            
 -- Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  38.11                                                            
 -- Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  37.32                                                            
 -- Steele, Heather P         13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  39.13                                                            
 -- McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  40.76                                                            
 -- Tyler, Kelsey R           14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  39.61                                                            
 -- Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  36.31                                                            
 -- Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  36.33                                                            
 -- Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  38.47                                                            
 -- Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  39.63                                                            
 -- Michota, Stase E          14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  39.45                                                            
 -- Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  36.63                                                            
 -- Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  35.73                                                            
 -- Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  35.37                                                            
 -- McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  35.23                                                            
 -- Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  38.12                                                            
 -- Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  37.17                                                            
 -- Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
                  38.12                                                            
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claude, Danny M           17 GCST-FL                        1:06.54        
                  31.56     1:06.54 (34.98)                                        
  2 Mertens, Andrew J         15 Tbay-FL                        1:08.47        
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)                                        
  3 Brancaccio, Dan S         15 GCST-FL                        1:09.01        
                  32.60     1:09.01 (36.41)                                        
  4 Porter, Trey M            17 GCST-FL                        1:12.64        
                  34.51     1:12.64 (38.13)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Jason E        15 SYS-FL                         1:12.96        
                  34.25     1:12.96 (38.71)                                        
  6 Robley, Chris R           17 Swim-FL                        1:14.37        
                  35.31     1:14.37 (39.06)                                        
  7 Newfield, John-Paul       15 SPA-FL                         1:15.84        
                  35.42     1:15.84 (40.42)                                        
  8 Meyer, Jarryd A           16 Swim-FL                        1:16.20        
                  34.95     1:16.20 (41.25)                                        
  9 Olson, Andrew X           17 Tbay-FL                        1:16.52        
                  36.52     1:16.52 (40.00)                                        
 10 Dolphin, Peter G          15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:20.02        
                  37.19     1:20.02 (42.83)                                        
 11 Weber, Bobby J            17 Swim-FL                        1:28.80        
                  41.83     1:28.80 (46.97)                                        
 -- Gleason, Nick S           17 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Varanda, Brenno R         17 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Nolan, Daniel A           16 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Cain, Zach J              17 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Minor, Sean T             13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  35.47                                                            
 -- Corbin, Adam C            14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  31.87                                                            
 -- Stumpf, Matt L            13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  36.61                                                            
 -- Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  35.26                                                            
 -- Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  32.49                                                            
 -- Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  32.80                                                            
 -- Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  33.18                                                            
 -- Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
 -- Gardella, Travis J        14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  35.07                                                            
 -- Cleary, Jonathan B        14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  37.80                                                            
 -- Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  35.81                                                            
 -- Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  36.46                                                            
 -- Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  36.03                                                            
 -- Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  36.82                                                            
 -- Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  34.98                                                            
 -- Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  43.66                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Paul             14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  38.95                                                            
 -- Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  32.25                                                            
 -- Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  35.67                                                            
 -- Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  49.34                                                            
 -- Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  47.24                                                            
 -- Fraher, Robbie R          13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
 -- Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  46.75                                                            
 -- Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  43.93                                                            
 -- Alvarez, Claudio R        13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  48.13                                                            
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan C            10 Una-Cat-FL                       27.59        
  2 Spencer, Halee C          10 Tbay-FL                          28.85        
  3 Cook, Katie M             10 Carrollwood-FL                   29.06        
  4 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                           29.35        
  5 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                     29.43        
  6 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                           29.81        
  7 Martinez, Stephanie M     10 Swim-FL                          30.41        
  8 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                          30.59        
  9 Rochette, Natalie J       10 Swim-FL                          31.06        
 10 Schnering, Emily M        10 BSD-FL                           31.17        
 11 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                           31.34        
 12 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                           31.48        
 13 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                           31.55        
 14 Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                          31.63        
 15 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                          31.89        
 16 Buckley, Meghan M         10 SYS-FL                           31.96        
 17 Ehmann, Erika S           10 SYS-FL                           32.16        
 18 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Tbay-FL                          32.21        
 19 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                          32.30        
 20 Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                       32.33        
 21 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                           32.37        
 22 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                          32.57        
 23 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                          32.73        
 24 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                           32.82        
 25 Graves, Giorgie L         10 Apollo Beach-FL                  32.89        
 26 Grace, Courtney A         10 Cat-FL                           33.05        
 27 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                           33.55        
 28 Stumpf, Kaitlin J         10 Tbay-FL                          33.63        
 29 Searles, Kaylin N          9 SYS-FL                           33.69        
 30 Mortti, Taylor R          10 Cat-FL                           33.99        
 31 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                           34.11        
 32 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                          34.16        
 33 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                          34.21        
 34 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                          34.48        
 35 Wells, Elizabeth J        10 SPA-FL                           34.67        
 36 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                   34.70        
 37 Howell, Lauryn E          10 DAC-FL                           34.74        
 38 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                          34.96        
 39 Tyler, Abby R              9 Swim-FL                          34.98        
 40 Baker, Rebecea E           9 SYS-FL                           35.00        
 41 Petrillo, Ellie E         10 SPA-FL                           35.04        
 42 Olson, Libby K            10 Apollo Beach-FL                  35.77        
 43 Holtry, Bailey M           9 Swim-FL                          36.18        
 44 Thewes, Kaitlyn P         10 SYS-FL                           36.84        
 45 Wolf, Emory E             10 SPA-FL                           36.96        
 46 Maddy, Trisha M           10 SYS-FL                           37.18        
 47 Rorer, Melanie E           9 SPA-FL                           37.31        
 48 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                          37.33        
 48 Murphy, Maggie A          10 DAC-FL                           37.33        
 50 Keer, Haley E              9 Swim-FL                          37.35        
 51 Chevalier, Kayley L        9 Apollo Beach-FL                  37.57        
 52 Bartley, Keira M          10 SYS-FL                           37.70        
 53 Drier, Lauren M           10 SYS-FL                           37.76        
 54 Swanbeck, Sarah E          9 Swim-FL                          37.96        
 55 Piche, Kylie C            10 Blue Wave-FL                     38.04        
 56 Joyner, Melissa K         10 SPA-FL                           38.16        
 57 Bruno, Emma E             10 GCST-FL                          38.52        
 58 Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                          39.18        
 59 Geis, Megan A              9 Blue Wave-FL                     39.35        
 60 Perry, Emmaline H         10 Blue Wave-FL                     39.72        
 61 Lee, Chelsea R             9 SYS-FL                           39.75        
 62 Miller, Dominique         10 W. Florida Swim-FL               39.82        
 63 Cain, Alissa L             9 GCST-FL                          40.25        
 64 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                          40.26        
 65 Holmes, Summer K          10 Swim-FL                          40.56        
 66 Scott, Taylor M            9 SPA-FL                           40.74        
 67 Massey, Alexandra J       10 SYS-FL                           40.90        
 68 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                          40.92        
 69 McCluskey, Elizabeth E     9 DAC-FL                           41.07        
 70 Miller, Madison M          9 DAC-FL                           41.24        
 71 White, Katina P            9 Swim-FL                          41.45        
 72 Solomon, Julie L          10 SPA-FL                           42.39        
 73 Sheeran, Jenna E           9 Swim-FL                          42.71        
 74 Mertens, Theresa M         9 Tbay-FL                          42.76        
 75 Driskell, Kelly H          9 W. Florida Swim-FL               43.76        
 76 Butler, Kelsey A           9 Swim-FL                          44.80        
 77 Peterson, Laura A          9 SPA-FL                           45.95        
 78 Shidel, Allie C            9 Swim-FL                          47.04        
 79 Hetman, Tori L            10 SYS-FL                           47.44        
 80 Jones, Alexandra N         9 SPA-FL                           47.77        
 81 Jahn, Joelle L            10 SPA-FL                           47.96        
 82 Weiss, Amelia T            9 STAT-FL                          49.34        
 83 Clark, Leah N             10 GCST-FL                          51.49        
 -- Zabala, Macarana          10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M       9 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Vimond, Blakelie D         9 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Gilbert, Lindsey A         9 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Gilbert, Jennifer R       10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Wagner, Bridget M          9 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Wiser, Ashley S            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Strauss, Sarah A          10 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Alexander, Caroline V      9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Dub, Kayla A              10 DAC-FL                              NS        
 -- Watts, Leanna L            9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Kontor, Victoria A        10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                          28.99        
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                          29.22        
  3 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                           30.31        
  4 Davis, Kirt S             10 SYS-FL                           30.45        
  5 Marshall, Kyle I          10 Swim-FL                          30.75        
  6 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Cat-FL                           31.12        
  7 De Sena, David F          10 Apollo Beach-FL                  31.27        
  8 Barry, Jacob T            10 Tbay-FL                          31.85        
  8 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                          31.85        
 10 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                           32.28        
 11 Krell, Derek M            10 Swim-FL                          32.77        
 12 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                          32.84        
 13 Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                          33.09        
 14 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                          33.90        
 15 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                          34.23        
 16 Cifu, James D             10 Una-Cat-FL                       34.36        
 17 Bradley, Scott A          10 Swim-FL                          34.37        
 18 Hatoum, Andreas F         10 Carrollwood-FL                   34.85        
 19 Van Osdal, Emerick M      10 Carrollwood-FL                   35.22        
 20 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                          35.27        
 21 Barnes, Walker B           9 STAT-FL                          35.68        
 22 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL               36.11        
 23 Coldiron, Caleb A         10 GCST-FL                          36.21        
 24 Tomlin, Matt A            10 W. Florida Swim-FL               36.32        
 25 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                     36.51        
 26 Bradley, Zak R            10 Blue Wave-FL                     37.04        
 27 Linn, Jackson D            9 SYS-FL                           37.83        
 28 Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                           38.24        
 29 Ohe, Benjamin G           10 SYS-FL                           39.23        
 30 Terzian, Corey J          10 Blue Wave-FL                     39.58        
 31 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                           40.12        
 32 Logan, Collin C            9 Blue Wave-FL                     40.19        
 33 Tedrick, Constentine B    10 Blue Wave-FL                     40.32        
 34 Green, PJ J                9 GCST-FL                          41.43        
 35 Daniel, Willy R           10 Blue Wave-FL                     41.51        
 36 Vitello, John M           10 Swim-FL                          41.54        
 37 Baron, Joshua T            9 W. Florida Swim-FL               43.67        
 38 Shidel, Josh E            10 Swim-FL                          44.23        
 39 Steinwarz, Jurgen A        9 Swim-FL                          44.88        
 40 Stebbins, Noah E           9 Apollo Beach-FL                  45.09        
 41 Belloise, Nicholas R       9 Swim-FL                          48.47        
 42 Alvarez, Mario A           9 NCFY-FL                          55.31        
 -- Merphy, Bryan              9 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Ondina, Ian C              9 DAC-FL                              NS        
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Zitman, Gavin F            9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Huston, Evan R             9 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Black, Will A              9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Malecot, Phillip W        10 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Amy L            12 Swim-FL                          54.74        
                  26.99       54.74 (27.75)                                        
  2 Romano, Megan R           12 SPA-FL                           54.89        
                  26.63       54.89 (28.26)                                        
  3 Krauss, Kelsey M          12 SPA-FL                           55.70        
                  26.86       55.70 (28.84)                                        
  4 Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                           55.98        
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)                                        
  5 Salce, Amy H              12 Una-Swim-FL                      56.52        
                  13.79       56.52 (42.73)                                        
  6 Margalis, Melanie A       11 Tbay-FL                          58.01        
                  28.58       58.01 (29.43)                                        
  7 Harrington, Marissa K     12 SYS-FL                           58.42        
                  28.74       58.42 (29.68)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Paige M          12 Cat-FL                           59.05        
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)                                        
  9 Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                          59.45        
                  28.98       59.45 (30.47)                                        
 10 Metka, Kristine M         12 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.64        
                  28.84       59.64 (30.80)                                        
 11 Daly, Alison M            12 NCFY-FL                          59.89        
                  28.95       59.89 (30.94)                                        
 12 Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                          59.91        
                  29.50       59.91 (30.41)                                        
 13 Stickney, Melanie J       12 SPA-FL                         1:00.49        
                  29.38     1:00.49 (31.11)                                        
 13 Wieckowski, Joanna        12 Cat-FL                         1:00.49        
                  29.32     1:00.49 (31.17)                                        
 15 Rossi, Ashley C           11 Una-Cat-FL                     1:00.85        
 16 Anderson, Meg P           12 STAT-FL                        1:01.31        
 17 Bone, Cayman A            11 SYS-FL                         1:01.34        
                  30.03     1:01.34 (31.31)                                        
 18 Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                         1:01.50        
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)                                        
 19 Nelson, Allison L         11 Carrollwood-FL                 1:01.59        
                  30.55     1:01.59 (31.04)                                        
 20 McKeon, Casey S           11 SPA-FL                         1:01.70        
                  28.74     1:01.70 (32.96)                                        
 21 Myers, Caroiline M        11 Una-Cat-FL                     1:01.74        
                  30.22     1:01.74 (31.52)                                        
 22 McCaw, Jackie M           12 GCST-FL                        1:01.76        
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)                                        
 23 Cardy, Christina R        12 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:01.77        
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Kelsie A         12 Cat-FL                         1:02.06        
                  30.42     1:02.06 (31.64)                                        
 25 Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                        1:02.12        
                  29.79     1:02.12 (32.33)                                        
 26 Bessire, Jessica R        12 SYS-FL                         1:02.43        
                  30.21     1:02.43 (32.22)                                        
 27 Gross, Cassie A           11 Swim-FL                        1:02.51        
                  30.61     1:02.51 (31.90)                                        
 28 Wortkotter, Brittany M    12 GCST-FL                        1:02.64        
                  30.25     1:02.64 (32.39)                                        
 29 Lewis, Rebecca L          12 NCFY-FL                        1:02.88        
                  30.62     1:02.88 (32.26)                                        
 30 Sandkuhl, Summer R        12 Tbay-FL                        1:03.21        
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)                                        
 31 Farrington, Myah S        12 Cat-FL                         1:03.54        
                  30.50     1:03.54 (33.04)                                        
 32 Evans, Allie J            12 SPA-FL                         1:03.71        
                  30.67     1:03.71 (33.04)                                        
 33 Grace, Kelly M            12 Cat-FL                         1:03.76        
                  31.00     1:03.76 (32.76)                                        
 34 Dowling, Courtney S       12 SYS-FL                         1:03.77        
                  31.10     1:03.77 (32.67)                                        
 35 Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                         1:03.93        
                  31.15     1:03.93 (32.78)                                        
 36 Black, Erin R             12 Swim-FL                        1:04.01        
                  31.33     1:04.01 (32.68)                                        
 37 Perry, Kaycee J           12 SYS-FL                         1:04.30        
                  31.05     1:04.30 (33.25)                                        
 38 Crankshaw, Jennifer C     11 SPA-FL                         1:04.72        
                  31.91     1:04.72 (32.81)                                        
 39 Farhat, Louisa            11 Swim-FL                        1:05.00        
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)                                        
 40 Lightbourn, McKayla M     11 SYS-FL                         1:05.53        
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)                                        
 41 Cotugno, Meghan L         11 Swim-FL                        1:06.01        
                  32.55     1:06.01 (33.46)                                        
 42 McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                        1:06.19        
                  32.03     1:06.19 (34.16)                                        
 43 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 SYS-FL                         1:06.26        
                  32.87     1:06.26 (33.39)                                        
 44 Lind, Lacey L             12 GCST-FL                        1:06.48        
                  32.55     1:06.48 (33.93)                                        
 45 Daniel, Lindsay M         12 SPA-FL                         1:06.69        
                  32.77     1:06.69 (33.92)                                        
 46 Carlos, Sarah E           12 Blue Wave-FL                   1:06.84        
                  32.63     1:06.84 (34.21)                                        
 47 Burfield, Taylor S        12 Swim-FL                        1:06.92        
                  32.08     1:06.92 (34.84)                                        
 48 Gutzmann, Nikki K         11 SYS-FL                         1:06.98        
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)                                        
 49 Hotic, Sanja              12 Swim-FL                        1:07.15        
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
 50 McCarthy, Molly K         12 GCST-FL                        1:07.44        
                  32.57     1:07.44 (34.87)                                        
 51 Shea, Rachel A            11 SPA-FL                         1:07.71        
                  32.68     1:07.71 (35.03)                                        
 52 Evenson, Rebecca K        12 SYS-FL                         1:07.78        
                  32.56     1:07.78 (35.22)                                        
 52 Palermo, Anna             12 ACTT-FL                        1:07.78        
                  32.12     1:07.78 (35.66)                                        
 54 Quinn, Colleen A          11 SPA-FL                         1:08.01        
                  32.65     1:08.01 (35.36)                                        
 55 Caldwell, MACKENZIE K     11 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:08.27        
                  32.92     1:08.27 (35.35)                                        
 56 Rudolph, Raquel M         12 Swim-FL                        1:08.38        
                  32.95     1:08.38 (35.43)                                        
 57 Gryncewicz, Erin N        11 Cat-FL                         1:09.61        
                  33.64     1:09.61 (35.97)                                        
 58 Burfield, Chandler L      12 Swim-FL                        1:09.74        
                  33.21     1:09.74 (36.53)                                        
 59 Savona, Chelsea L         11 Cat-FL                         1:09.75        
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)                                        
 60 Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.98        
                  33.04     1:09.98 (36.94)                                        
 61 Logan, Carrie K           11 Blue Wave-FL                   1:10.60        
                  33.57     1:10.60 (37.03)                                        
 62 Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                        1:11.06        
                  33.82     1:11.06 (37.24)                                        
 63 Boucher, Mary             11 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:11.30        
                  33.85     1:11.30 (37.45)                                        
 64 Palmer, Jillian G         12 Swim-FL                        1:11.71        
                  35.12     1:11.71 (36.59)                                        
 65 Knighton, Marissa A       12 Swim-FL                        1:11.85        
                  34.85     1:11.85 (37.00)                                        
 66 Gillezeau, Patricia M     11 SYS-FL                         1:11.87        
                  34.61     1:11.87 (37.26)                                        
 67 Wells, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                         1:11.91        
                  34.76     1:11.91 (37.15)                                        
 68 Sider, Rachel E           11 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:12.11        
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)                                        
 69 Gromnicki, Ashly J        12 GCST-FL                        1:12.61        
                  33.99     1:12.61 (38.62)                                        
 70 Prisland, Stephanie       11 ACTT-FL                        1:12.64        
                  35.26     1:12.64 (37.38)                                        
 71 Nielsen, Michelle A A     12 Swim-FL                        1:12.91        
                  35.58     1:12.91 (37.33)                                        
 72 Campo, Mallory A          12 Blue Wave-FL                   1:13.21        
                  34.41     1:13.21 (38.80)                                        
 73 Marchese, Elizabeth A     12 SYS-FL                         1:13.22        
                  36.01     1:13.22 (37.21)                                        
 74 Tucker, Ashleigh M        11 SYS-FL                         1:13.29        
                  35.30     1:13.29 (37.99)                                        
 75 Johnson, Brie A           12 SPA-FL                         1:13.58        
                  35.12     1:13.58 (38.46)                                        
 76 French, Emily E           11 BSD-FL                         1:14.17        
                  35.40     1:14.17 (38.77)                                        
 77 Owens, Caitlin N          11 Carrollwood-FL                 1:14.77        
                  35.55     1:14.77 (39.22)                                        
 78 Ryals, Caroline E         12 STAT-FL                        1:15.71        
                  34.35     1:15.71 (41.36)                                        
 79 Carey, Katherine A        12 SYS-FL                         1:15.83        
                  36.27     1:15.83 (39.56)                                        
 80 Ceraolo-O'Donnell, Summe  12 Cat-FL                         1:16.04        
                  36.64     1:16.04 (39.40)                                        
 81 Hamann, Samantha          11 Swim-FL                        1:17.74        
                  37.27     1:17.74 (40.47)                                        
 82 Murphy, Katie M           12 DAC-FL                         1:18.02        
                  37.91     1:18.02 (40.11)                                        
 83 Ryan, Faith F             11 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:18.64        
                  35.94     1:18.64 (42.70)                                        
 84 Hotchkiss, Jenny M        12 Carrollwood-FL                 1:18.74        
                  36.30     1:18.74 (42.44)                                        
 85 Gonzalez, Letty C         11 Swim-FL                        1:18.99        
                  38.51     1:18.99 (40.48)                                        
 86 Wall, Kara L              11 SPA-FL                         1:19.06        
                  33.59     1:19.06 (45.47)                                        
 87 Mackey, Brittany A        11 Carrollwood-FL                 1:19.28        
                  36.57     1:19.28 (42.71)                                        
 88 DeMesa, Taylor P          11 STAT-FL                        1:19.34        
                  36.57     1:19.34 (42.77)                                        
 89 Cappello, Anne L          11 STAT-FL                        1:21.87        
                  38.66     1:21.87 (43.21)                                        
 90 Stublen, Emily A          11 Swim-FL                        1:22.31        
                  39.02     1:22.31 (43.29)                                        
 91 Amezquita, Shana          12 Swim-FL                        1:23.26        
                  40.26     1:23.26 (43.00)                                        
 92 Francis, Valerie E        11 Tbay-FL                        1:24.20        
                  40.61     1:24.20 (43.59)                                        
 93 Nieder, Lauren E          12 SYS-FL                         1:24.90        
                  39.76     1:24.90 (45.14)                                        
 94 Platau, Libby C           11 STAT-FL                        1:25.39        
                  39.63     1:25.39 (45.76)                                        
 95 Curran, Malary            11 Swim-FL                        1:27.20        
                  42.30     1:27.20 (44.90)                                        
 96 Loginova, Julia A         12 Swim-FL                        1:28.91        
                  39.30     1:28.91 (49.61)                                        
 97 Swann, Chelsea L          12 SPA-FL                         1:29.78        
                  42.91     1:29.78 (46.87)                                        
 98 Mooren, Heather A         12 SPA-FL                         1:38.53        
 -- Harrison, Holly G         12 NCFY-FL                             DQ        
                  28.31          DQ (31.22)                                        
 -- Weichelt, Caitlyn C       11 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Strauss, Lauren E         12 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Favero, Ashley E          12 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Perez, Pacharina          11 Una-Gcst-FL                         NS        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       11 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Kane, Casey E             11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Riffe, Brittany           12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Brown, Katie M            12 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- French, Allyson E         11 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Sienkiewicz, Katie O      11 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Bill, Kelsey              11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron M       12 SPA-FL                           57.38        
                  28.27       57.38 (29.11)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                          57.59        
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)                                        
  3 Ball, Tyler J             12 Apollo Beach-FL                  58.09        
                  28.24       58.09 (29.85)                                        
  4 Barry, Dan J              12 Tbay-FL                          58.13        
                  27.58       58.13 (30.55)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Tbay-FL                          58.77        
                  28.61       58.77 (30.16)                                        
  6 Thompson, Matthew R       11 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.14        
                  28.54       59.14 (30.60)                                        
  7 Birk, Antonio R           11 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.68        
                  28.37       59.68 (31.31)                                        
  8 Nunez, Jonathan W         11 Swim-FL                          59.70        
                  29.26       59.70 (30.44)                                        
  9 Martin, Cameron B         12 Cat-FL                         1:00.41        
                  28.62     1:00.41 (31.79)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Nathan A        11 GCST-FL                        1:00.63        
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)                                        
 11 Centanni, Michael         12 Tbay-FL                        1:00.81        
                  28.62     1:00.81 (32.19)                                        
 12 Mertens, Christopher R    12 Tbay-FL                        1:00.91        
                  29.70     1:00.91 (31.21)                                        
 13 Moore, Eric A             12 Tbay-FL                        1:01.44        
                  29.19     1:01.44 (32.25)                                        
 14 Woodcock, Brian T         11 Blue Wave-FL                   1:01.89        
                  29.66     1:01.89 (32.23)                                        
 15 Rauch, Marty W            11 SYS-FL                         1:02.29        
                  30.47     1:02.29 (31.82)                                        
 16 Viana, Will S             12 Blue Wave-FL                   1:02.58        
                  30.73     1:02.58 (31.85)                                        
 17 Stearns, Wes T            11 Cat-FL                         1:03.28        
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)                                        
 18 Taddeo, Jonathan D        11 Cat-FL                         1:03.55        
                  31.26     1:03.55 (32.29)                                        
 19 Kastner, Ryan W           12 Blue Wave-FL                   1:04.26        
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)                                        
 20 Marston, Byrne W          11 STAT-FL                        1:05.15        
                  30.62     1:05.15 (34.53)                                        
 21 Gromnicki, Matt E         11 GCST-FL                        1:05.34        
                  32.35     1:05.34 (32.99)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Harry C       11 Swim-FL                        1:06.11        
                  31.54     1:06.11 (34.57)                                        
 23 Bukaweski, Jacob T        11 Blue Wave-FL                   1:06.28        
                  32.55     1:06.28 (33.73)                                        
 24 McNamara, Brendan P       12 Blue Wave-FL                   1:06.33        
                  32.20     1:06.33 (34.13)                                        
 25 Bandi, Eddie              11 Blue Wave-FL                   1:06.67        
                  32.92     1:06.67 (33.75)                                        
 26 Swanbeck, Robert J        11 Swim-FL                        1:07.22        
                  32.37     1:07.22 (34.85)                                        
 27 Gorman, Johnny R          11 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:08.70        
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)                                        
 28 Hamann, Hans-Richard      12 Swim-FL                        1:09.22        
                  32.77     1:09.22 (36.45)                                        
 29 Chambers, Justin R        12 DAC-FL                         1:09.23        
 30 Duffee, Kyle D            11 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:09.28        
                  33.60     1:09.28 (35.68)                                        
 31 Attal, Dylan C            11 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.81        
                  34.41     1:09.81 (35.40)                                        
 32 Harrington, Noah D        12 Cat-FL                         1:10.43        
                  33.93     1:10.43 (36.50)                                        
 33 Bugatti, Kavanaugh C      11 SYS-FL                         1:11.83        
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)                                        
 34 Williams, Ryan P          11 Swim-FL                        1:12.23        
                  34.73     1:12.23 (37.50)                                        
 35 Geis, Robert N            12 Blue Wave-FL                   1:12.75        
                  34.93     1:12.75 (37.82)                                        
 36 Drier, Chris J            11 SYS-FL                         1:14.26        
                  34.45     1:14.26 (39.81)                                        
 37 Williams, Jordan A        12 Swim-FL                        1:14.41        
                  36.13     1:14.41 (38.28)                                        
 38 Morrison, Neil N          12 Swim-FL                        1:17.56        
                  36.56     1:17.56 (41.00)                                        
 39 Winship, Charles A        11 STAT-FL                        1:18.57        
                  37.56     1:18.57 (41.01)                                        
 40 Militello, Michael G      11 STAT-FL                        1:18.69        
                  37.00     1:18.69 (41.69)                                        
 41 Watts, Stryker A          12 SYS-FL                         1:20.60        
                  38.14     1:20.60 (42.46)                                        
 42 Cleary, Kyle C            11 SPA-FL                         1:24.10        
                  40.05     1:24.10 (44.05)                                        
 43 Dayhoff, Charles S        11 DAC-FL                         1:25.18        
                  38.63     1:25.18 (46.55)                                        
 44 Perry, Maxwell H          11 Blue Wave-FL                   1:25.25        
                  39.30     1:25.25 (45.95)                                        
 45 Scheele, Tyler P          11 Blue Wave-FL                   1:25.45        
                  41.25     1:25.45 (44.20)                                        
 46 Flanagan, Thomas K        11 SPA-FL                         1:25.62        
                  40.44     1:25.62 (45.18)                                        
 47 Russo, L.J. J             11 DAC-FL                         1:25.92        
 -- Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Silvers, John W           11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- McLean, Robby D           11 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Schiebinger-Demiter, Rya  11 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Caldwell, Casey T         12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Smith, Ryan J             12 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Voigts, Zachary J         12 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Curhan, Daniel N          12 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Scott, Trevor R           11 GCST-FL                             NS        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                          53.18        
                  26.15       53.18 (27.03)                                        
  2 Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                          53.48        
                  26.26       53.48 (27.22)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                          55.97        
                  27.09       55.97 (28.88)                                        
  4 Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                           56.57        
                  27.47       56.57 (29.10)                                        
  5 Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                           56.85        
                  27.93       56.85 (28.92)                                        
  6 Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                           57.37        
                  27.50       57.37 (29.87)                                        
  7 Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                          57.42        
                  27.97       57.42 (29.45)                                        
  8 Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                   57.58        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)                                        
  9 Rameriz, Lily G           13 NCFY-FL                          58.02        
                  27.86       58.02 (30.16)                                        
 10 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                           58.28        
                  28.28       58.28 (30.00)                                        
 11 Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                          58.30        
                  28.28       58.30 (30.02)                                        
 12 Turnadzic, Maida          13 Swim-FL                          58.64        
                  28.99       58.64 (29.65)                                        
 13 Glover, Alex E            13 Blue Wave-FL                     58.88        
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)                                        
 14 McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                          59.08        
                  28.45       59.08 (30.63)                                        
 15 Smith, Natalie R          13 NCFY-FL                          59.28        
                  29.11       59.28 (30.17)                                        
 16 Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                           59.35        
                  28.82       59.35 (30.53)                                        
 17 Linton, Laura             14 SPA-FL                           59.40        
                  28.81       59.40 (30.59)                                        
 18 Steele, Heather P         13 SYS-FL                           59.54        
                  29.18       59.54 (30.36)                                        
 19 Cromer, Tara J            13 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.57        
                  29.00       59.57 (30.57)                                        
 20 Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                          59.89        
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
 21 Panty, Amanda R           14 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.91        
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)                                        
 22 Weichelt, Sarah A         14 Swim-FL                        1:00.12        
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)                                        
 23 Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                         1:00.13        
                  29.28     1:00.13 (30.85)                                        
 24 Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                         1:00.29        
                  29.34     1:00.29 (30.95)                                        
 25 Mesa, Laura A             13 Tbay-FL                        1:00.33        
                  18.22     1:00.33 (42.11)                                        
 26 Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:00.41        
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)                                        
 27 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:00.78        
                  29.24     1:00.78 (31.54)                                        
 28 Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                         1:00.93        
                  29.90     1:00.93 (31.03)                                        
 29 Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                         1:01.17        
                  30.21     1:01.17 (30.96)                                        
 30 Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                        1:01.26        
                  29.85     1:01.26 (31.41)                                        
 31 Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                        1:01.39        
                  29.89     1:01.39 (31.50)                                        
 32 Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                        1:01.51        
                  29.55     1:01.51 (31.96)                                        
 33 Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                         1:01.55        
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)                                        
 34 Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                        1:01.76        
                  30.12     1:01.76 (31.64)                                        
 35 McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                        1:02.11        
                  30.31     1:02.11 (31.80)                                        
 35 Zoppy, Catherine          14 GCST-FL                        1:02.11        
                  30.00     1:02.11 (32.11)                                        
 37 Shimberg, Taylor L        13 STAT-FL                        1:02.19        
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)                                        
 38 Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                         1:02.35        
                  29.72     1:02.35 (32.63)                                        
 39 Coleman-Lienhart, Sarah   13 ACTT-FL                        1:02.59        
                  30.15     1:02.59 (32.44)                                        
 40 Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                        1:02.74        
                  30.63     1:02.74 (32.11)                                        
 41 Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                        1:03.17        
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)                                        
 42 Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                        1:03.63        
                  30.98     1:03.63 (32.65)                                        
 43 McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                         1:03.92        
                  30.76     1:03.92 (33.16)                                        
 44 Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                        1:04.07        
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)                                        
 45 Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tbay-FL                        1:04.52        
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)                                        
 46 Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                     1:04.67        
                  31.43     1:04.67 (33.24)                                        
 47 Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                        1:04.79        
                  31.43     1:04.79 (33.36)                                        
 48 Tyler, Kelsey R           14 Swim-FL                        1:04.83        
                  30.72     1:04.83 (34.11)                                        
 49 Schaefer, Jordan N        13 DAC-FL                         1:04.90        
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)                                        
 50 Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                         1:04.91        
                  31.84     1:04.91 (33.07)                                        
 51 Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                     1:05.38        
                  31.76     1:05.38 (33.62)                                        
 52 Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                        1:05.39        
                  31.68     1:05.39 (33.71)                                        
 53 Marston, Bette H          14 STAT-FL                        1:05.92        
                  31.29     1:05.92 (34.63)                                        
 54 Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                         1:06.03        
                  31.95     1:06.03 (34.08)                                        
 55 Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                         1:06.18        
                  31.49     1:06.18 (34.69)                                        
 56 Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                        1:06.43        
                  32.25     1:06.43 (34.18)                                        
 57 Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                        1:07.11        
                  32.07     1:07.11 (35.04)                                        
 58 Kastner, Kirby M          13 Blue Wave-FL                   1:07.26        
                  32.46     1:07.26 (34.80)                                        
 59 Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                        1:07.56        
                  32.28     1:07.56 (35.28)                                        
 60 Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                        1:09.15        
                  33.19     1:09.15 (35.96)                                        
 61 Steele, Amanda R          14 SYS-FL                         1:09.49        
                  32.36     1:09.49 (37.13)                                        
 62 Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                         1:09.55        
                  33.85     1:09.55 (35.70)                                        
 63 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:09.85        
                  34.44     1:09.85 (35.41)                                        
 64 Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                        1:10.20        
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)                                        
 65 Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                        1:11.34        
                  34.45     1:11.34 (36.89)                                        
 66 Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                         1:11.73        
                  34.98     1:11.73 (36.75)                                        
 67 Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                         1:12.02        
                  34.12     1:12.02 (37.90)                                        
 68 Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                        1:12.78        
                  35.26     1:12.78 (37.52)                                        
 69 Curran, Hilary            13 Swim-FL                        1:18.05        
                  36.07     1:18.05 (41.98)                                        
 70 Rodway, Emily H           13 GCST-FL                        1:24.93        
                  39.74     1:24.93 (45.19)                                        
 -- Dozois, Adeline R         14 BSD-FL                              NS        
 -- Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                          NS        
 -- Knoch, Ashley C           14 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Bernier, Whitney S        13 Una-Swim-FL                         NS        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazuk, Andrew C          14 W. Florida Swim-FL               51.52        
                  24.91       51.52 (26.61)                                        
  2 Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                          52.16        
                  24.84       52.16 (27.32)                                        
  3 Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                          52.44        
                  25.81       52.44 (26.63)                                        
  4 Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                          53.14        
                  25.88       53.14 (27.26)                                        
  5 Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                           53.20        
                  26.28       53.20 (26.92)                                        
  6 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                   53.48        
                  25.79       53.48 (27.69)                                        
  7 Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL               54.22        
                  25.98       54.22 (28.24)                                        
  8 Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                           54.40        
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)                                        
  9 Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                          54.42        
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)                                        
 10 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                          54.77        
                  26.30       54.77 (28.47)                                        
 11 Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                           56.40        
                  27.20       56.40 (29.20)                                        
 12 Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                           56.65        
                  27.59       56.65 (29.06)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                          57.46        
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)                                        
 14 Minor, Sean T             13 Swim-FL                          57.82        
                  27.86       57.82 (29.96)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Paul             14 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.39        
                  29.02       59.39 (30.37)                                        
 16 Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                          59.52        
                  28.56       59.52 (30.96)                                        
 17 Stumpf, Matt L            13 Tbay-FL                          59.95        
                  29.23       59.95 (30.72)                                        
 18 Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                         1:00.19        
                  29.24     1:00.19 (30.95)                                        
 19 Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                        1:01.18        
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)                                        
 20 Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                        1:01.46        
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)                                        
 21 Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                        1:02.13        
                  29.77     1:02.13 (32.36)                                        
 22 Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                        1:02.52        
                  30.33     1:02.52 (32.19)                                        
 23 Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:02.85        
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)                                        
 24 Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                         1:04.39        
                  31.13     1:04.39 (33.26)                                        
 25 Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                         1:05.75        
                  31.16     1:05.75 (34.59)                                        
 26 Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL             1:06.14        
                  30.46     1:06.14 (35.68)                                        
 27 Cleary, Jonathan B        14 SPA-FL                         1:06.27        
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
 28 Alvarez, Claudio R        13 NCFY-FL                        1:09.63        
                  34.13     1:09.63 (35.50)                                        
 29 Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                        1:10.12        
                  33.75     1:10.12 (36.37)                                        
 30 Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                   1:11.22        
                  32.80     1:11.22 (38.42)                                        
 31 Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                 1:12.43        
                  35.01     1:12.43 (37.42)                                        
 32 Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                         1:18.03        
                  38.07     1:18.03 (39.96)                                        
 -- Fraher, Robbie R          13 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kassie F F       17 Cat-FL                           54.47        
                  26.77       54.47 (27.70)                                        
  2 Brands, Daniela R         16 SPA-FL                           54.86        
                  26.69       54.86 (28.17)                                        
  3 Nauta, Brittany R         16 Tbay-FL                          55.32        
                  26.71       55.32 (28.61)                                        
  4 Alexander, Lindsey M      17 Swim-FL                          55.56        
                  26.90       55.56 (28.66)                                        
  5 Petersen, Charlotte       39 SPA-FL                           55.64        
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)                                        
  6 Guyler, Jennifer L        15 Cat-FL                           55.86        
                  27.39       55.86 (28.47)                                        
  7 Pacheco, Laura M          15 Swim-FL                          56.80        
                  28.10       56.80 (28.70)                                        
  8 Frey, Jennifer E          15 SPA-FL                           58.05        
                  28.12       58.05 (29.93)                                        
  9 Hill, Erin E E            17 Cat-FL                           58.49        
                  28.12       58.49 (30.37)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Kali L L         16 Cat-FL                           59.18        
                  28.01       59.18 (31.17)                                        
 11 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                           59.49        
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)                                        
 12 Roper, Whitney M          15 Cat-FL                         1:00.05        
                  29.26     1:00.05 (30.79)                                        
 13 Fabry, Brittany A         17 Blue Wave-FL                   1:00.19        
                  29.31     1:00.19 (30.88)                                        
 14 Stevens, Katelynn A A     17 Cat-FL                         1:00.43        
                  29.06     1:00.43 (31.37)                                        
 15 Tatko, Sarah R            16 GCST-FL                        1:01.43        
                  29.80     1:01.43 (31.63)                                        
 16 Davis, Lindsey J          15 GCST-FL                        1:01.51        
                  29.65     1:01.51 (31.86)                                        
 17 Tatko, Amanda M           16 GCST-FL                        1:01.52        
                  29.62     1:01.52 (31.90)                                        
 18 Yasova, Daphna D          17 Cat-FL                         1:02.53        
                  30.35     1:02.53 (32.18)                                        
 19 Lehr, Amanda L            15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:02.71        
                  29.98     1:02.71 (32.73)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Lauren E        15 GCST-FL                        1:02.90        
                  30.74     1:02.90 (32.16)                                        
 21 Hamashin, Chelsea E       15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:02.97        
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)                                        
 22 Brice, Bobbie M           17 Tbay-FL                        1:03.27        
                  30.64     1:03.27 (32.63)                                        
 23 Cameron, Jessica C        17 Swim-FL                        1:03.58        
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
 24 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tbay-FL                        1:03.60        
                  30.22     1:03.60 (33.38)                                        
 25 Woodcock, Chelsea T       16 Blue Wave-FL                   1:03.62        
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)                                        
 26 Adeleye, Titilayo L       15 SPA-FL                         1:04.27        
                  31.41     1:04.27 (32.86)                                        
 27 Hershkowitz, Dana A       16 SPA-FL                         1:07.49        
                  32.62     1:07.49 (34.87)                                        
 28 Mooren, Samantha M        15 SPA-FL                         1:08.23        
                  32.95     1:08.23 (35.28)                                        
 29 Downey, Allison M         15 Swim-FL                        1:11.09        
                  33.85     1:11.09 (37.24)                                        
 -- Gehring, Katie M          16 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Gabela, Milena            15 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Widmer, Stephanie M       15 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Michael, Sarah A A        17 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Taylor, Joy E E           16 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Samuel, Katie J           15 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Nunez, Brittney N         16 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Stephan, Alexandra C      15 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Riccardo, Laura C         15 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Nunez, Amanda R           17 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Moses, Tierney A          15 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Kerns, Whitney L          16 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Lawrence, Megan X         16 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Wasko, Kristen N          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  32.28                                                            
 -- Steele, Amanda R          14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  32.36                                                            
 -- Montoya, Raquel           14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  28.85                                                            
 -- Bogaards, Jean            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  35.26                                                            
 -- Kastner, Kirby M          13 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
                  32.46                                                            
 -- Knoch, Ashley C           14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
 -- Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                            SCR        
                  29.55                                                            
 -- McCoy, Danie D            13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  30.76                                                            
 -- Turnadzic, Maida          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  28.99                                                            
 -- Dent, Kelsey C            14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  29.28                                                            
 -- Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  34.44                                                            
 -- Scheiffele, Dianne L      13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  32.25                                                            
 -- Laperriere, Emilie        13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  33.85                                                            
 -- Hosack, Katherine E       13 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
                  31.76                                                            
 -- Yasova, Ariela            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  31.49                                                            
 -- Curran, Hilary            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  36.07                                                            
 -- Rodway, Emily H           13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  39.74                                                            
 -- Gelman, Nikki R           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  34.45                                                            
 -- Dozois, Adeline R         14 BSD-FL                             SCR        
 -- Masiak, Margaret          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  31.95                                                            
 -- Leonard, Bailey H         14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  34.12                                                            
 -- Cyr, Meagan N             13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  33.61                                                            
 -- Smith, Nicole L           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  32.07                                                            
 -- Armes, Katie C            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.63                                                            
 -- Linton, Laura             14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  28.81                                                            
 -- Panty, Amanda R           14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  28.56                                                            
 -- Lake, Meghan R            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  33.19                                                            
 -- Quinn, Kaitlin M          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  34.98                                                            
 -- Francis, Amanda C         13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  31.43                                                            
 -- McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  30.31                                                            
 -- Bernier, Whitney S        13 Una-Swim-FL                        SCR        
 -- Coleman-Lienhart, Sarah   13 ACTT-FL                            SCR        
                  30.15                                                            
 -- Gann, Brittnay            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.12                                                            
 -- Tyler, Kelsey R           14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.72                                                            
 -- Kingsley, Kali J          13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  30.40                                                            
 -- Laskey, Lauramarie        13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  29.69                                                            
 -- Kerfoot, Sarah E          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.98                                                            
 -- Willsey, Jana L           14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  27.47                                                            
 -- Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  26.26                                                            
 -- Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  27.09                                                            
 -- Farhat, Mercedes          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  28.90                                                            
 -- Nauta, Chelsea B          14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  26.15                                                            
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  27.93                                                            
 -- Cillian, Kate R           14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
 -- Rameriz, Lily G           13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  27.86                                                            
 -- Foster, Carrie E          13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  27.90                                                            
 -- Stevens, Kariann M        13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  27.50                                                            
 -- Cromer, Tara J            13 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  29.00                                                            
 -- Pyne, Natalie E           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  28.82                                                            
 -- Novotny, Deidre D         14 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
 -- Decker, Sally M           14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
 -- McCaw, Tina M             14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  28.45                                                            
 -- Smith, Mikaela R          14 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  28.28                                                            
 -- Smith, Natalie R          13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  29.11                                                            
 -- Davies, Charlotte E       13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  29.85                                                            
 -- Steele, Heather P         13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  29.18                                                            
 -- Labreche, Ryann A         14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  27.97                                                            
 -- Lucas, Melissa R          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.12                                                            
 -- Zoppy, Catherine          14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  30.00                                                            
 -- Myers, Leigh M            13 Una-Cat-FL                         SCR        
                  31.43                                                            
 -- Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  29.89                                                            
 -- Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  29.72                                                            
 -- Stanbra, Monica A         13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  31.68                                                            
 -- Marston, Bette H          14 STAT-FL                            SCR        
                  31.29                                                            
 -- Oliveri, Kara M           13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  30.91                                                            
 -- Schaefer, Jordan N        13 DAC-FL                             SCR        
                  31.03                                                            
 -- Tucker, Aubry M           14 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  31.84                                                            
 -- Collins, Blair O          13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  29.34                                                            
 -- Glover, Alex E            13 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
                  28.04                                                            
 -- Shimberg, Taylor L        13 STAT-FL                            SCR        
                  29.77                                                            
 -- Mesa, Laura A             13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  18.22                                                            
 -- Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  28.28                                                            
 -- Durham-Moore, Erin L      14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  29.90                                                            
 -- Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  30.21                                                            
 -- Weichelt, Sarah A         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  28.76                                                            
 -- Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  29.24                                                            
 
Event 104  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason H            27 Cmsc-NE                          48.78        
                  24.03       48.78 (24.75)                                        
  2 Johnson, Grant S          18 Cat-FL                           48.93        
                  24.13       48.93 (24.80)                                        
  3 Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                           49.96        
                  24.21       49.96 (25.75)                                        
  4 Claude, Danny M           17 GCST-FL                          51.80        
                  25.21       51.80 (26.59)                                        
  5 Porter, Trey M            17 GCST-FL                          53.75        
                  25.87       53.75 (27.88)                                        
  6 Sutton, Matt J            15 Tbay-FL                          54.04        
                  26.19       54.04 (27.85)                                        
  7 Robley, Chris R           17 Swim-FL                          54.06        
                  27.07       54.06 (26.99)                                        
  8 Brancaccio, Dan S         15 GCST-FL                          54.25        
                  26.13       54.25 (28.12)                                        
  9 Todd, Matt J              15 Swim-FL                          55.12        
                  26.75       55.12 (28.37)                                        
 10 Stublen, Kyle W           15 Swim-FL                          55.59        
                  26.76       55.59 (28.83)                                        
 11 Olson, Andrew X           17 Tbay-FL                          56.12        
                  26.68       56.12 (29.44)                                        
 12 Freeborn, Derek A         16 Blue Wave-FL                     57.13        
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
 13 Newfield, John-Paul       15 SPA-FL                           57.14        
                  27.23       57.14 (29.91)                                        
 14 Shoemaker, Jason E        15 SYS-FL                           57.45        
                  27.83       57.45 (29.62)                                        
 15 Dolphin, Peter G          15 Blue Wave-FL                   1:00.47        
                  28.37     1:00.47 (32.10)                                        
 16 Meyer, Jarryd A           16 Swim-FL                        1:01.62        
                  28.63     1:01.62 (32.99)                                        
 17 Weber, Bobby J            17 Swim-FL                        1:02.50        
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)                                        
 -- Cain, Zach J              17 GCST-FL                             NS        
 -- Nardozzi, Kevin M         15 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Nolan, Daniel A           16 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Kauderman, Jim E          16 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Griffis, Chris S          18 Blue Wave-FL                        NS        
 -- Gleason, Nick S           17 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Taddeo, James M           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  26.08                                                            
 -- Kennedy, Robby J          13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  27.79                                                            
 -- Minor, Sean T             13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  27.86                                                            
 -- Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  31.13                                                            
 -- Davis, Brett J            13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  30.07                                                            
 -- Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  25.79                                                            
 -- Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  26.28                                                            
 -- Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  26.30                                                            
 -- Modglin, Nathan R         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  26.27                                                            
 -- Fraher, Robbie R          13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
 -- Alvarez, Claudio R        13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  34.13                                                            
 -- Perry, Morgan P           14 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
                  32.80                                                            
 -- Fryer, James D            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  38.07                                                            
 -- Lim, Jeffrey S            13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  33.75                                                            
 -- Wood, Andrew M            13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  31.16                                                            
 -- Ravenna, Sam J            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.33                                                            
 -- Hillring, Joseph R        13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  35.01                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Paul             14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  29.02                                                            
 -- Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  29.77                                                            
 -- Krell, Blake T            13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  29.42                                                            
 -- Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  28.56                                                            
 -- Ahlberg, Kamden R         13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  27.59                                                            
 -- Wyher, Tommy J            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  24.84                                                            
 -- Steinwarz, Christian W    13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  29.38                                                            
 -- Lain, Zachary S           14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  27.20                                                            
 -- Stumpf, Ryan M            14 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  25.88                                                            
 -- Blazuk, Andrew C          14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  24.91                                                            
 -- Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  25.98                                                            
 -- Patino, Diego E           13 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  25.81                                                            
 -- Kaminske, Matthew R       13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  29.24                                                            
 -- Cleary, Jonathan B        14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  31.67                                                            
 -- Stumpf, Matt L            13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  29.23                                                            
 -- Gauzen, William A         14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  30.46                                                            
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Halee C          10 Tbay-FL                          31.22        
  2 Yonkee, Brett E           10 Blue Wave-FL                     31.44        
  3 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SYS-FL                           33.51        
  4 Kuethe, Blair B           10 Tbay-FL                          33.95        
  5 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 SYS-FL                           34.22        
  6 Linn, Ashlee N            10 SYS-FL                           35.54        
  7 Clark, Mckenzie E         10 SYS-FL                           35.89        
  8 Buckley, Kelsey R          9 DAC-FL                           36.09        
  9 Steinwarz, Tatiana M      10 Swim-FL                          36.24        
 10 Moore, April E             9 Tbay-FL                          36.30        
 11 Graves, Giorgie L         10 Apollo Beach-FL                  36.44        
 12 Ayala, Jessica L          10 Una-Cat-FL                       36.48        
 13 Piper, Jessica R           9 SYS-FL                           37.72        
 14 Frantz, Kelsey E           9 GCST-FL                          38.06        
 15 Dubrasky, Molly J         10 GCST-FL                          38.35        
 16 Monahan, Bailie C          9 Carrollwood-FL                   38.37        
 17 Escarraz, Sarah E         10 SPA-FL                           38.58        
 18 Rossi, Kathleen J          9 Una-Cat-FL                       38.72        
 19 Jones, Ava E              10 SYS-FL                           38.83        
 20 Modglin, Audrey A          9 Swim-FL                          39.13        
 21 Hahmann, Haley E          10 STAT-FL                          39.29        
 22 Taylor, Amy S              9 ACTT-FL                          39.88        
 23 Stumpf, Kaitlin J         10 Tbay-FL                          39.98        
 24 Buddemryer, Samantha       9 Swim-FL                          40.49        
 25 Harrington, Rachel M      10 SYS-FL                           41.94        
 26 Lindstrom, Dakota H       10 SYS-FL                           42.57        
 27 Nelson, Sara E             9 Swim-FL                          42.78        
 28 Hobbs, Allison M           9 GCST-FL                          42.86        
 29 Shimberg, Jilan L          9 STAT-FL                          44.80        
 30 Damaske, Melisa J         10 Cat-FL                           45.66        
 31 Geis, Megan A              9 Blue Wave-FL                     46.94        
 32 Barter, Lindsey M          9 Swim-FL                          49.04        
 33 Lakshmanan, Bavya D       10 Cat-FL                           49.09        
 34 Ryals, Courtney J         10 STAT-FL                          50.97        
 35 Lee, Chelsea R             9 SYS-FL                           52.97        
 36 Burdge, Taylor A           9 STAT-FL                          53.01        
 37 Thewes, Kaitlyn P         10 SYS-FL                           54.00        
 38 Miller, Madison M          9 DAC-FL                           55.29        
 39 Miller, Dominique         10 W. Florida Swim-FL               59.80        
 40 Peterson, Laura A          9 SPA-FL                         1:01.40        
 -- Cain, Alissa L             9 GCST-FL                             DQ        
 -- Olson, Libby K            10 Apollo Beach-FL                     DQ        
 -- Angat, Lauren M           10 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Zabala, Macarana          10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawson, Katelyn L         10 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Dub, Kayla A              10 DAC-FL                              NS        
 -- Gilbert, Lindsey A         9 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Gilbert, Jennifer R       10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snew, Kyle D              10 GCST-FL                          32.53        
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 GCST-FL                          33.05        
  3 Lewis, Lance D            10 Swim-FL                          34.16        
  4 Davis, Matthew J          10 Cat-FL                           34.58        
  5 De Sena, David F          10 Apollo Beach-FL                  34.72        
  6 Few, James D               9 STAT-FL                          37.37        
  7 Barry, Jacob T            10 Tbay-FL                          37.51        
  8 Thoman, Brandon R          9 Swim-FL                          38.54        
  9 McCaw, Rich A              9 GCST-FL                          40.43        
 10 Hunt, Gavin H             10 Tbay-FL                          41.04        
 11 Cifu, James D             10 Una-Cat-FL                       42.10        
 12 Koser, Troy M              9 W. Florida Swim-FL               42.90        
 13 Watts, Andy L              9 SYS-FL                           42.97        
 14 Viana, Bobby C            10 Blue Wave-FL                     44.09        
 15 Barnes, Walker B           9 STAT-FL                          44.35        
 16 Patino, Nick A             9 Swim-FL                          48.95        
 17 Carey, Louie P            10 SYS-FL                           55.62        
 18 Logan, Collin C            9 Blue Wave-FL                     56.60        
 19 Green, PJ J                9 GCST-FL                        1:03.38        
 -- Rauch, Christian S         9 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Black, Will A              9 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Belloise, Nicholas R       9 Swim-FL                             NS        
 -- Kadibhai, Yusuf A         10 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Malecot, Phillip W        10 W. Florida Swim-FL                  NS        
 -- Geschke, Joey M           10 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 -- Simon, John V             10 STAT-FL                             NS        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Kelsey M          12 SPA-FL                           27.38        
  2 Rorer, Tracy H            12 SPA-FL                           28.89        
  3 Blassneck, Wesley M       12 Swim-FL                          29.68        
  4 Anderson, Meg P           12 STAT-FL                          30.30        
  5 Gadowry, Michelle E       12 GCST-FL                          30.78        
  6 Bessire, Jessica R        12 SYS-FL                           30.97        
  7 Sandkuhl, Summer R        12 Tbay-FL                          31.01        
  8 Raybon, Raquel M          11 SYS-FL                           31.12        
  9 McKeon, Casey S           11 SPA-FL                           31.48        
 10 Farhat, Louisa            11 Swim-FL                          31.67        
 11 Todd, Christina L         11 Swim-FL                          31.77        
 12 Piper, Lauren C           11 SYS-FL                           31.84        
 13 Salce, Amy H              12 Una-Swim-FL                      31.98        
 14 Myers, Caroiline M        11 Una-Cat-FL                       32.02        
 15 Schmidt, Paige M          12 Cat-FL                           32.06        
 16 Ortega, Gabrielle M       11 GCST-FL                          32.14        
 17 McGeehan, Mary Alice A    11 Tbay-FL                          32.16        
 18 Gross, Cassie A           11 Swim-FL                          32.22        
 19 Daniels, Tobie M          12 SYS-FL                           32.37        
 20 Schmidt, Kelsie A         12 Cat-FL                           32.54        
 21 Huffman, Abby M           11 GCST-FL                          32.89        
 22 Wortkotter, Brittany M    12 GCST-FL                          33.30        
 23 Daniel, Lindsay M         12 SPA-FL                           33.37        
 24 Cardy, Christina R        12 W. Florida Swim-FL               33.48        
 25 Burfield, Taylor S        12 Swim-FL                          33.88        
 26 Newfield, Sidney M        11 SPA-FL                           34.54        
 26 Wieckowski, Joanna        12 Cat-FL                           34.54        
 28 Burfield, Chandler L      12 Swim-FL                          34.61        
 29 Zayas, Brittany A         11 Carrollwood-FL                   34.95        
 30 Savona, Chelsea L         11 Cat-FL                           35.14        
 31 Perry, Kaycee J           12 SYS-FL                           35.21        
 32 Farrington, Myah S        12 Cat-FL                           35.28        
 33 Gutzmann, Nikki K         11 SYS-FL                           35.52        
 34 Hotic, Sanja              12 Swim-FL                          35.87        
 35 Quinn, Colleen A          11 SPA-FL                           36.10        
 36 Compton, Angelica         11 Cat-FL                           36.61        
 37 Katopis, Kristina A       11 Cat-FL                           36.66        
 38 Cooper, Emily D           11 GCST-FL                          36.86        
 39 Cotugno, Meghan L         11 Swim-FL                          37.30        
 40 Gryncewicz, Erin N        11 Cat-FL                           37.39        
 41 Logan, Carrie K           11 Blue Wave-FL                     37.50        
 42 Webb, Meagan M            11 Swim-FL                          37.92        
 43 Tucker, Ashleigh M        11 SYS-FL                           37.98        
 44 Snyder, Elyse M           11 SPA-FL                           38.40        
 45 Marchese, Elizabeth A     12 SYS-FL                           38.57        
 46 Kohn, Krista A            11 Swim-FL                          38.63        
 47 Palmer, Jillian G         12 Swim-FL                          39.98        
 48 Owens, Caitlin N          11 Carrollwood-FL                   40.00        
 49 Campo, Mallory A          12 Blue Wave-FL                     40.21        
 50 Demshar, Sarah Ashley A   12 SYS-FL                           40.29        
 51 Boucher, Mary             11 W. Florida Swim-FL               40.43        
 52 Ceraolo-O'Donnell, Summe  12 Cat-FL                           41.35        
 53 Sider, Rachel E           11 W. Florida Swim-FL               41.83        
 54 Cappello, Anne L          11 STAT-FL                          42.13        
 55 Nielsen, Michelle A A     12 Swim-FL                          42.69        
 56 DeMesa, Taylor P          11 STAT-FL                          42.77        
 57 Nieder, Lauren E          12 SYS-FL                           44.51        
 58 Francis, Valerie E        11 Tbay-FL                          45.37        
 59 Gonzalez, Letty C         11 Swim-FL                          47.56        
 60 Mooren, Heather A         12 SPA-FL                           53.56        
 61 Curran, Malary            11 Swim-FL                          55.43        
 -- French, Emily E           11 BSD-FL                              DQ        
 -- Rudolph, Raquel M         12 Swim-FL                             DQ        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       11 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Platau, Libby C           11 STAT-FL                             NS        
 -- Perez, Pacharina          11 Una-Gcst-FL                         NS        
 -- Kane, Casey E             11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- French, Allyson E         11 Tbay-FL                             NS        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           12 ACTT-FL                          28.56        
  2 Barry, Dan J              12 Tbay-FL                          28.81        
  3 Ball, Tyler J             12 Apollo Beach-FL                  29.18        
  4 Donnelly, Vincent J       12 Tbay-FL                          30.46        
  5 Centanni, Michael         12 Tbay-FL                          30.53        
  6 Rauch, Marty W            11 SYS-FL                           30.97        
  7 Birk, Antonio R           11 W. Florida Swim-FL               31.16        
  8 Moore, Eric A             12 Tbay-FL                          31.40        
  9 Hawkins, Jordan W         12 Cat-FL                           31.50        
 10 Viana, Will S             12 Blue Wave-FL                     31.76        
 11 Martin, Cameron B         12 Cat-FL                           31.98        
 12 Woodcock, Brian T         11 Blue Wave-FL                     32.37        
 13 Attal, Dylan C            11 Carrollwood-FL                   32.63        
 14 Marston, Byrne W          11 STAT-FL                          33.27        
 15 Stearns, Wes T            11 Cat-FL                           33.66        
 16 Mertens, Christopher R    12 Tbay-FL                          33.75        
 17 Hugert, Sandor C          11 Cat-FL                           35.01        
 18 Bandi, Eddie              11 Blue Wave-FL                     35.70        
 19 Hamann, Hans-Richard      12 Swim-FL                          37.51        
 20 Castagna, CA A            12 Cat-FL                           37.93        
 21 Chambers, Justin R        12 DAC-FL                           38.35        
 22 Duffee, Kyle D            11 W. Florida Swim-FL               39.51        
 23 Williams, Ryan P          11 Swim-FL                          39.69        
 24 Kastner, Ryan W           12 Blue Wave-FL                     39.95        
 25 Geis, Robert N            12 Blue Wave-FL                     40.22        
 26 Gorman, Johnny R          11 W. Florida Swim-FL               41.67        
 27 Winship, Charles A        11 STAT-FL                          46.56        
 28 Ropa, Matt J              12 Swim-FL                          48.82        
 29 Perry, Maxwell H          11 Blue Wave-FL                     59.72        
 -- Militello, Michael G      11 STAT-FL                             DQ        
 -- Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 -- Silvers, John W           11 SYS-FL                              NS        
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                        2:10.94        
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)     1:37.24 (33.89)     2:10.94 (33.70)
  2 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                 2:11.92        
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)     1:38.86 (34.27)     2:11.92 (33.06)
  3 Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                        2:18.32        
                  31.00     1:05.83 (34.83)     1:42.09 (36.26)     2:18.32 (36.23)
  4 Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                        2:27.02        
                  34.11     1:11.94 (37.83)     1:49.80 (37.86)     2:27.02 (37.22)
  5 Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                        2:27.58        
                  33.14     1:10.79 (37.65)     1:49.24 (38.45)     2:27.58 (38.34)
  6 Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                         2:28.38        
                  33.57     1:11.68 (38.11)     1:50.18 (38.50)     2:28.38 (38.20)
  7 McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                        2:33.83        
                  33.83     1:12.82 (38.99)     1:53.93 (41.11)     2:33.83 (39.90)
  8 Cincotta, Jessica C       14 Blue Wave-FL                   2:36.23        
                  33.04     1:11.59 (38.55)     1:52.17 (40.58)     2:36.23 (44.06)
  9 Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                         2:36.25        
                  34.57     1:14.30 (39.73)     1:54.77 (40.47)     2:36.25 (41.48)
 10 Shimberg, Taylor L        13 STAT-FL                        2:37.54        
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)     1:56.72 (41.27)     2:37.54 (40.82)
 11 Zoppy, Catherine          14 GCST-FL                        2:37.61        
                  33.93     1:12.98 (39.05)     1:54.69 (41.71)     2:37.61 (42.92)
 12 Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                         2:42.01        
                  35.65     1:16.35 (40.70)     1:58.57 (42.22)     2:42.01 (43.44)
 13 Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                        2:45.20        
                  34.26     1:15.97 (41.71)     2:00.72 (44.75)     2:45.20 (44.48)
 14 Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                         2:45.29        
                  34.17     1:14.89 (40.72)     1:59.48 (44.59)     2:45.29 (45.81)
 15 Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                        2:59.05        
                  36.93     1:22.49 (45.56)     2:10.99 (48.50)     2:59.05 (48.06)
 -- Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                      NS        
 -- Bernier, Whitney S        13 Una-Swim-FL                         NS        
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                         2:08.91        
                  30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)     1:37.14 (32.96)     2:08.91 (31.77)
  2 Attal, Matt N             14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:09.48        
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)     1:35.60 (33.74)     2:09.48 (33.88)
  3 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                 2:12.19        
                  29.58     1:03.29 (33.71)     1:38.09 (34.80)     2:12.19 (34.10)
  4 Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                        2:12.54        
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)     1:37.24 (33.33)     2:12.54 (35.30)
  5 Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:12.56        
                  30.39     1:04.97 (34.58)     1:39.58 (34.61)     2:12.56 (32.98)
  6 Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                        2:19.11        
                  31.92     1:08.00 (36.08)     1:43.60 (35.60)     2:19.11 (35.51)
  7 Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                        2:19.77        
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:41.95 (36.66)     2:19.77 (37.82)
  8 Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                        2:21.56        
                  31.45     1:07.60 (36.15)     1:44.30 (36.70)     2:21.56 (37.26)
  9 Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                         2:23.55        
                  32.96     1:08.55 (35.59)     1:45.87 (37.32)     2:23.55 (37.68)
 10 Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                         2:49.33        
                  35.51     1:17.85 (42.34)     2:03.20 (45.35)     2:49.33 (46.13)
 11 Alvarez, Claudio R        13 NCFY-FL                        3:05.71        
                  41.58     1:29.60 (48.02)     2:17.86 (48.26)     3:05.71 (47.85)
 
Event 111  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roka, Heather A           17 GCST-FL                        2:11.39        
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:37.26 (34.20)     2:11.39 (34.13)
  2 Laing, Leeann N           17 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:14.01        
                  29.91     1:04.24 (34.33)     1:38.65 (34.41)     2:14.01 (35.36)
  3 Warner, Caitlin K K       16 Cat-FL                         2:14.85        
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)     1:40.23 (34.32)     2:14.85 (34.62)
  4 Thornburg, Candace N      15 Cat-FL                         2:15.56        
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)     1:40.36 (35.15)     2:15.56 (35.20)
  5 Anderson, Kara J          14 Swim-FL                        2:18.32        
                  31.00     1:05.83 (34.83)     1:42.09 (36.26)     2:18.32 (36.23)
  6 Davis, Lindsey J          15 GCST-FL                        2:23.08        
                  32.18     1:08.99 (36.81)     1:46.74 (37.75)     2:23.08 (36.34)
  7 Gorman, Ashley E          16 W. Florida Swim-FL             2:24.32        
                  32.17     1:08.92 (36.75)     1:46.86 (37.94)     2:24.32 (37.46)
  8 Harrison, Holly G         12 NCFY-FL                        2:25.49        
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)     1:47.08 (37.77)     2:25.49 (38.41)
  9 Cummings, Jessica L L     17 Cat-FL                         2:29.42        
                  31.80     1:09.23 (37.43)     1:48.69 (39.46)     2:29.42 (40.73)
 10 Learned, Kelly A          15 Swim-FL                        2:35.82        
                  33.80     1:13.31 (39.51)     1:54.87 (41.56)     2:35.82 (40.95)
 11 Daly, Alison M            12 NCFY-FL                        2:39.59        
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)     1:59.55 (41.25)     2:39.59 (40.04)
 12 Lind, Lacey L             12 GCST-FL                        2:41.79        
                  36.60     1:17.17 (40.57)     2:00.96 (43.79)     2:41.79 (40.83)
 13 Schwartz, Lauren E        15 GCST-FL                        2:42.00        
                  36.34     1:18.41 (42.07)     2:00.21 (41.80)     2:42.00 (41.79)
 14 Mertens, Maria R          17 Tbay-FL                        2:48.05        
                  36.15     1:18.76 (42.61)     2:04.41 (45.65)     2:48.05 (43.64)
 -- Roka, Lyndsey E           13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  33.14     1:10.79 (37.65)     1:49.24 (38.45)                    
 -- Tsagaris, Julianne C C    14 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  34.17     1:14.89 (40.72)     1:59.48 (44.59)                    
 -- Franklin, Chelsea L       13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)     1:37.24 (33.89)                    
 -- McGeehan, Elizabeth M     13 Tbay-FL                            SCR        
                  33.83     1:12.82 (38.99)     1:53.93 (41.11)                    
 -- Shimberg, Taylor L        13 STAT-FL                            SCR        
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)     1:56.72 (41.27)                    
 -- Bergeron, Brittany        14 ACTT-FL                            SCR        
                  36.93     1:22.49 (45.56)     2:10.99 (48.50)                    
 -- Bernier, Whitney S        13 Una-Swim-FL                        SCR        
 -- Cincotta, Jessica C       14 Blue Wave-FL                       SCR        
                  33.04     1:11.59 (38.55)     1:52.17 (40.58)                    
 -- Paladini, Hannah J        14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  34.26     1:15.97 (41.71)     2:00.72 (44.75)                    
 -- Nelson, Lindsey N         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  34.11     1:11.94 (37.83)     1:49.80 (37.86)                    
 -- Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
 -- Lewis, Rebecca L          12 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  35.62     1:15.23 (39.61)     1:55.42 (40.19)                    
 -- Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)     1:38.86 (34.27)                    
 -- Zoppy, Catherine          14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  33.93     1:12.98 (39.05)     1:54.69 (41.71)                    
 -- Savona, Nicole M          13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  34.57     1:14.30 (39.73)     1:54.77 (40.47)                    
 -- Sears, Jill R             13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  33.57     1:11.68 (38.11)     1:50.18 (38.50)                    
 -- Hart, Megan M             13 SYS-FL                             SCR        
                  35.65     1:16.35 (40.70)     1:58.57 (42.22)                    
 
Event 112  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason H            27 Cmsc-NE                        1:55.53        
                  26.33       55.40 (29.07)     1:25.40 (30.00)     1:55.53 (30.13)
  2 Specht, William L         45 SPA-FL                         2:00.28        
                  27.40       57.97 (30.57)     1:28.95 (30.98)     2:00.28 (31.33)
  3 Claude, Danny M           17 GCST-FL                        2:01.95        
                  27.50       58.41 (30.91)     1:30.10 (31.69)     2:01.95 (31.85)
  4 Sunnucks, Brent A         16 SPA-FL                         2:04.92        
                  27.44       58.31 (30.87)     1:30.51 (32.20)     2:04.92 (34.41)
  5 Todd, Matt J              15 Swim-FL                        2:15.30        
                  30.30     1:04.33 (34.03)     1:39.38 (35.05)     2:15.30 (35.92)
  6 Robley, Chris R           17 Swim-FL                        2:25.35        
                  31.87     1:08.65 (36.78)     1:47.18 (38.53)     2:25.35 (38.17)
  7 Ritz, Pieter K            13 GCST-FL                        2:28.71        
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)     1:50.54 (39.60)     2:28.71 (38.17)
 -- Moody, Adam A             16 SPA-FL                              NS        
 -- Bullock, Clay C           15 Cat-FL                              NS        
 -- Roka, Michael R           14 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:41.95 (36.66)                    
 -- Snyder, Russell W         14 SPA-FL                             SCR        
                  32.96     1:08.55 (35.59)     1:45.87 (37.32)                    
 -- Dubrasky, Tayler K        13 GCST-FL                            SCR        
                  31.92     1:08.00 (36.08)     1:43.60 (35.60)                    
 -- Samuel, Henry W           13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  35.51     1:17.85 (42.34)     2:03.20 (45.35)                    
 -- Alvarez, Claudio R        13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  41.58     1:29.60 (48.02)     2:17.86 (48.26)                    
 -- Rocca, Dan D              13 NCFY-FL                            SCR        
                  31.45     1:07.60 (36.15)     1:44.30 (36.70)                    
 -- Crescimbeni, Jose E       13 Cat-FL                             SCR        
                  30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)     1:37.14 (32.96)                    
 -- Austin, Michael D         14 Swim-FL                            SCR        
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)     1:37.24 (33.33)                    
 -- Attal, Matt N             14 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)     1:35.60 (33.74)                    
 -- Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                     SCR        
                  29.58     1:03.29 (33.71)     1:38.09 (34.80)                    
 -- Birk, Francisco J         14 W. Florida Swim-FL                 SCR        
                  30.39     1:04.97 (34.58)     1:39.58 (34.61)