11 OCTOBER 2003, ROTARY CLUB OF CLEARWATER 29TH ANNUAL SWIMMING & DIVING MEET


             11 OCTOBER 2003
         ROTARY CLUB OF CLEARWATER
     29TH ANNUAL SWIMMING & DIVING MEET

     TEAM SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                                       
                                                                     
    1 ....................... SMSE  .. 776.00                        
    2 ....................... GAIN  .. 676.00                        
    3 ....................... PHAR  .. 645.00                        
    4 ....................... BOLL  .. 554.00                        
    5 ....................... ELAK  .. 480.00                        
    6 ....................... CLEA  .. 405.50                        
    7 ....................... OSCS  .. 245.00                        
    8 ....................... CCC   .. 111.50                        
    9 ....................... LRGO  ... 17.00                        
                                                                     
    GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  23                                    
                                                                     
    1 ....................... BOLL  .. 430.00                        
    2 ....................... GAIN  .. 425.00                        
    3 ....................... SMSE  .. 404.00                        
    4 ....................... ELAK  .. 212.00                        
    5 ....................... PHAR  .. 193.00                        
    6 ....................... CLEA  .. 191.50                        
    7 ....................... OSCS  .. 116.00                        
    8 ....................... CCC   ... 35.50                        
    9 ....................... LRGO  ... 17.00                        
                                                                     
    BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                                    
                                                                     
    1 ....................... PHAR  .. 452.00                        
    2 ....................... SMSE  .. 372.00                        
    3 ....................... ELAK  .. 268.00                        
    4 ....................... GAIN  .. 251.00                        
    5 ....................... CLEA  .. 214.00                        
    6 ....................... OSCS  .. 129.00                        
    7 ....................... BOLL  .. 124.00                        
    8 ....................... CCC   ... 76.00                        
                                                                     
            GIRLS SCORES THRU EVENT #  23                            
                                                                     
    1 (11)TESSIER, TERESA.... SMSE  ... 40.00                        
    2 ( 9)CRADDOCK, CASSIE... BOLL  ... 37.00                        
    3 (10)DOUGLASS, LANA..... SMSE  ... 37.00                        
    4 (11)CHOVANEC, MIMI..... BOLL  ... 37.00                        
    5     WILLSEY, JANA...... CLEA  ... 36.00                        
    6 (11)CARUSONE, JULIE.... GAIN  ... 35.00                        
    7 ( 9)CASEY, KATIE....... BOLL  ... 34.00                        
    8 (11)CANNON, TRACEY..... BOLL  ... 32.00                        
    9 (10)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY.. GAIN  ... 31.00                        
   10 ( 9)HUBER, STACY....... GAIN  ... 31.00                        
   11 (11)WHITE, ROBIN....... BOLL  ... 31.00                        
   12 (11)JOHNSON, BRITTANY.. BOLL  ... 31.00                        
   13 (11)THOMAS, MARYANNE... SMSE  ... 30.00                        
   14 ( 9)CONROY, RAE........ GAIN  ... 30.00                        
   15 ( 9)THOMAS, MEAGHAN.... SMSE  ... 29.00                        
   16 (10)CASEY, MEGHAN...... BOLL  ... 29.00                        
   17 (11)DEBUSK, KATIE...... GAIN  ... 28.00                        
   18 (11)TAYLOR, KAARIN..... GAIN  ... 27.00                        
   19 (11)JORDAN, KRISTEN.... GAIN  ... 27.00                        
   20 (11)ISELBORN, ASHLEY... BOLL  ... 26.00                        
   21 (11)BROCK, JESSIE...... GAIN  ... 25.00                        
   22 (10)SHIRLEY, AMANDA.... OSCS  ... 25.00                        
   23 (12)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY.. GAIN  ... 24.00                        
   24 (10)WARE, EMILY........ OSCS  ... 24.00                        
   25 (11)WARNOCK, AMBER..... GAIN  ... 24.00                        
   26 (11)PHILLIPS, ERIN..... BOLL  ... 24.00                        
   27 (10)ROPER, WHITNEY..... SMSE  ... 20.00                        
   28     WILLIAMS, ASHLEY... CLEA  ... 20.00                        
   29 ( 9)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA SMSE  ... 20.00                        
   30 (10)WILLIS, SAMMI...... GAIN  ... 19.00                        
   31 ( 9)DREWS, MARIE....... BOLL  ... 19.00                        
   32     KIMBILL, TINA...... CLEA  ... 18.00                        
   33     ROBERTSON, LAUREN.. PHAR  ... 18.00                        
   34 (10)BROWN, JESSICA..... SMSE  ... 17.00                        
   35 (10)SMOLEN, CATHERINE.. LRGO  ... 17.00                        
   36     RETTIG, JESSICA.... PHAR  ... 16.00                        
   37     MACKENZIE, NICOLA.. ELAK  ... 16.00                        
   38 (11)ELHAGE, HASSNAH.... BOLL  ... 15.00                        
   39     ESKER, JAMIE....... ELAK  ... 15.00                        
   40     ZUCCOLO, KATIE..... ELAK  ... 15.00                        
   41 (11)BOX, KRISTIN....... SMSE  ... 15.00                        
   42 ( 9)NONTOYA, RAQUEL.... SMSE  ... 15.00                        
   43 (12)CONWAY, SATA....... SMSE  ... 14.00                        
   44     EBERHART, WHITNEY.. ELAK  ... 14.00                        
   45 (11)STAGG, DEBORAH..... SMSE  ... 14.00                        
   46     HARMAN, KRYSTAL.... PHAR  ... 14.00                        
   47     ELLINGTON, LAUREN.. ELAK  ... 14.00                        
   48     SCHAEFER, ERIKA.... ELAK  ... 13.00                        
   49 (12)COCHRAN, KARA...... GAIN  ... 13.00                        
   50     GROSS, CAITLIN..... PHAR  ... 12.00                        
   51     SMITH, JAMIE....... CLEA  ... 12.00                        
   52 (12)SIMMONS, ROANA..... CCC   ... 11.50                        
   53     LOTZ, ZANNA........ ELAK  ... 11.00                        
   54 (10)DANIEL, ERIKA...... GAIN  ... 11.00                        
   55     BUCKLEY, KRISTEN... PHAR  .... 9.00                        
   56 ( 9)SIMONS, KATELYN.... OSCS  .... 9.00                        
   57 (10)MOSES, TIERNEY..... SMSE  .... 8.00                        
   58     PEATON, KERI....... CLEA  .... 7.00                        
   59     PENDLETON, MEGAN... ELAK  .... 7.00                        
   60     BRAUKMAN, LEAH..... PHAR  .... 7.00                        
   61     BOUDREAU, ALYSON... CLEA  .... 7.00                        
   62 (11)HAWKINS, SARAH..... BOLL  .... 6.00                        
   63     RAINWATER, LINDSEY. CLEA  .... 6.00                        
   64     REILLY, MEREDITH... ELAK  .... 6.00                        
   65     BANACKI, AMANDA.... PHAR  .... 6.00                        
   66     SCHAEFER, LOGAN.... PHAR  .... 6.00                        
   67 (10)DOULOU, KAITLIU.... SMSE  .... 6.00                        
   68 ( 9)GLAHN, GENEVIEVE... BOLL  .... 5.00                        
   69     RUST, ADRIAN....... ELAK  .... 5.00                        
   70 (11)RARKASH, RACHAEL... SMSE  .... 5.00                        
   71     KEELER, ELIZABETH.. ELAK  .... 5.00                        
   72     TAUSINGER, BRITTNEY CLEA  .... 5.00                        
   73     WILKINSON, TAYLOR.. PHAR  .... 5.00                        
   74     SMITH, RACHEL...... PHAR  .... 4.00                        
   75     BENNETT, JULIE..... PHAR  .... 4.00                        
   76     BAKER, ASHLEY...... ELAK  .... 4.00                        
   77 (10)JOCELYN, MICHELLE.. OSCS  .... 4.00                        
   78 (11)MACCOLLOM, ALLISON. SMSE  .... 4.00                        
   79     MCKINLEY, CAROLINE. ELAK  .... 3.00                        
   80     GOODBREAD, KATHRYN. PHAR  .... 3.00                        
   81 (12)HARLOW, KRISTEN.... SMSE  .... 3.00                        
   82 (11)HAYS, BRITTA....... SMSE  .... 3.00                        
   83     GREER, BREANNE..... CLEA  .... 2.50                        
   84 (11)ALEXATIS, WENDY.... GAIN  .... 2.00                        
   85 ( 9)PETRACCO, JERI..... SMSE  .... 2.00                        
   86 (10)HUNTER, SARAH...... BOLL  .... 2.00                        
   87 ( 9)THOMAS, CHRISTIE LE SMSE  .... 2.00                        
   88     RUST, SARAH........ CLEA  .... 2.00                        
   89     TURANICZO, JENNA... PHAR  .... 1.00                        
   90 (11)SIPS, ALINA........ GAIN  .... 1.00                        
   91     QUIJADA, JENNIFER.. ELAK  .... 1.00                        
   92 (11)KATZ, MELAINE...... GAIN  .... 1.00                        
   93     FRAZIER, ERICA..... ELAK  .... 1.00                        
                                                                     
            BOYS  SCORES THRU EVENT #  24                            
                                                                     
    1     CARPENTER, JAY..... CLEA  ... 40.00                        
    2 ( 9)BLAZUK, ANDREW..... SMSE  ... 40.00                        
    3     CORBIN, ADAM....... CLEA  ... 37.00                        
    4 (10)METKA, ALEX........ SMSE  ... 35.00                        
    5 (10)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW. GAIN  ... 34.00                        
    6     MARCHENIA, BRAD.... ELAK  ... 34.00                        
    7     HAAS, AARON........ PHAR  ... 33.00                        
    8 (11)PROCTOR, JON....... SMSE  ... 33.00                        
    9     FOWLES, DAVE....... ELAK  ... 32.00                        
   10 (12)VILARET, NICK...... SMSE  ... 32.00                        
   11     WELLINGS, PETER.... PHAR  ... 31.00                        
   12     CUMMING, DAVID..... PHAR  ... 30.00                        
   13 (11)FORTE, TRAVIS...... BOLL  ... 30.00                        
   14 ( 9)HAWKINS, CHRIS..... BOLL  ... 30.00                        
   15     OLSON, ANDREW...... PHAR  ... 30.00                        
   16     SHEA, JOHN......... ELAK  ... 28.00                        
   17 (10)FORD, ANDREW....... SMSE  ... 28.00                        
   18 (12)BOSTICK, STEVEN.... GAIN  ... 27.00                        
   19 (11)KEARNEY, RYAN...... SMSE  ... 26.00                        
   20 ( 9)HOFFMAN, PAUL...... SMSE  ... 25.00                        
   21 (12)TUDEEN, MICHAEL.... GAIN  ... 22.00                        
   22 (11)BLITCH, KYLE....... OSCS  ... 20.00                        
   23     MACIK, JEREMY...... PHAR  ... 20.00                        
   24     BANACKE, RAMON..... PHAR  ... 20.00                        
   25     MILLER, CHRIS...... CLEA  ... 20.00                        
   26     DEAN, JUSTIN....... CLEA  ... 20.00                        
   27     VENKER, MAX........ PHAR  ... 20.00                        
   28     BOLLENBACHER, MITCH PHAR  ... 19.00                        
   29 (10)HARRINGTON, JESSE.. GAIN  ... 18.00                        
   30     CHAMBERS, KEVIN.... PHAR  ... 18.00                        
   31     SHELDON, GRAHAM.... PHAR  ... 17.00                        
   32 (12)FLETCHER, IDRIS.... GAIN  ... 17.00                        
   33 ( 9)DOSE, B.J.......... GAIN  ... 17.00                        
   34     ALIDINA, JASIM..... PHAR  ... 17.00                        
   35     BRECHER, AARON..... PHAR  ... 17.00                        
   36 (11)ELHAGE, HAHLIL..... BOLL  ... 16.00                        
   37     COOKE, EVAN........ PHAR  ... 16.00                        
   38 (10)LUCAS, BEN......... SMSE  ... 16.00                        
   39     FERRANTE, CARLO.... ELAK  ... 15.00                        
   40 ( 9)MILNER, STEPHEN.... GAIN  ... 15.00                        
   41 (12)LOGGINS, TROY...... OSCS  ... 14.00                        
   42     EGAN, MATT......... ELAK  ... 14.00                        
   43 ( 9)WILKINSON, ANDY.... BOLL  ... 14.00                        
   44     LARSON, JEREMY..... ELAK  ... 14.00                        
   45     MAJOR, JORDAN...... ELAK  ... 14.00                        
   46     YOHO, GEORGE....... ELAK  ... 14.00                        
   47     HILL, CHARLES...... CLEA  ... 14.00                        
   48     BROWN, MATT........ PHAR  ... 13.00                        
   49 (10)AZAR, B.A.......... SMSE  ... 13.00                        
   50     BENTZ, MARC........ PHAR  ... 12.00                        
   51 (12)BRAUER, JEFF....... SMSE  ... 12.00                        
   52     JANGA, PHILLIP..... CLEA  ... 12.00                        
   53     PRESTON, ANDREW.... PHAR  ... 12.00                        
   54 (11)STEFFENER, MARK.... OSCS  ... 11.00                        
   55 (10)SMITH, ROB......... CCC   ... 10.00                        
   56 (10)SLABY, CHRIS....... CCC   .... 9.00                        
   57     MERTENS, ANDREW.... PHAR  .... 9.00                        
   58     BYINGTON, KYLE..... ELAK  .... 8.00                        
   59     DANIELS, MAX....... ELAK  .... 7.00                        
   60     BROWN, NICK........ PHAR  .... 6.00                        
   61 (11)GREEN, BRIAN....... CCC   .... 5.00                        
   62     LECHNER, DAVID..... CLEA  .... 5.00                        
   63 (10)WHITAKER, ROBERT... GAIN  .... 5.00                        
   64 (11)ROSSI, JUSTIN...... CCC   .... 4.00                        
   65     JOYCE, CULIEN...... PHAR  .... 4.00                        
   66 (11)SHRIVON, KOROUSH... GAIN  .... 3.00                        
   67 ( 9)MARTIN, JOEL....... GAIN  .... 3.00                        
   68 (11)CARTER, SCOTTY..... OSCS  .... 3.00                        
   69     MASSELLI, MIKE..... ELAK  .... 2.00                        
   70     COOK, WEBSTER...... CLEA  .... 2.00                        
   71 ( 9)MALONEY, CHAD...... GAIN  .... 2.00                        
   72 (12)MARANVILLE, SETH... OSCS  .... 1.00                        
   73 ( 9)PALMER, JOSH....... GAIN  .... 1.00                        
   74 (10)HARRINGTON, JEFF... GAIN  .... 1.00                        

                                                                     
                                                                     
   EVENT # 1 ======================================================= 
              GIRLS  200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY                           
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998  1:50.67 BOLLES                                           
      1998  ( 9)HASTINGS, CHELSEA                                    
      1998  (10)GIBBES, CERIAN                                       
      1998  (11)BRIDGES, JENNA                                       
      1998  (12)ORTIZ, MARIA                                         
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:53.87                          
      29.43 1:02.63 1:29.40 1:53.87                                  
    1 F (12)LAING, LEEANN                                            
    2 F (10)ROPER, WHITNEY                                           
    3 F (11)TESSIER, TERESA                                          
    4 F (12)METKA, KATIE                                             
   2)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:54.79                          
      28.97 1:03.65 1:29.66 1:54.79                                  
    1 F (11)CHOVANEC, MIMI                                           
    2 F (11)JOHNSON, BRITTANY                                        
    3 F (11)WHITE, ROBIN                                             
    4 F ( 9)CRADDOCK, CASSIE                                         
   3)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   1:57.65                          
      34.42 1:02.41 1:31.37 1:57.65                                  
    1 F (12)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY                                        
    2 F (11)CARUSONE, JULIE                                          
    3 F (11)TAYLOR, KAARIN                                           
    4 F ( 9)CONROY, RAE                                              
   4)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   2:07.11                          
      32.98 1:08.83 1:40.34 2:07.11                                  
    1 F     ROBERTSON, LAUREN                                        
    2 F     GROSS, CAITLIN                                           
    3 F     TURANICZO, JENNA                                         
    4 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                                           
   5)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   2:07.64                          
       0.00 1:10.20 1:38.35 2:07.64                                  
    1 F     PEATON, KERI                                             
    2 F     RAINWATER, LINDSEY                                       
    3 F     WILLSEY, JANA                                            
    4 F     GREER, BREANNE                                           
   6)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   2:12.00                          
      32.57 1:10.89 1:43.54 2:12.00                                  
    1 F     ESKER, JAMIE                                             
    2 F     KEELER, ELIZABETH                                        
    3 F     REILLY, MEREDITH                                         
    4 F     ELLINGTON, LAUREN                                        
   7)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:21.83                          
      32.53 1:15.84 1:51.09 2:21.83                                  
    1 F (12)SIMMONS, ROANA                                           
    2 F (12)SHERMAN, JAMIE                                           
    3 F (10)AVRIL, JACKIE                                            
    4 F (10)HONNIK, KRISTINE                                         
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:56.75                          
      29.43 1:02.63 1:29.40 1:53.87                                  
    1 F (11)CHOVANEC, MIMI                                           
    2 F (11)JOHNSON, BRITTANY                                        
    3 F (11)WHITE, ROBIN                                             
    4 F ( 9)CRADDOCK, CASSIE                                         
   2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   2:01.74                          
      34.42 1:02.41 1:31.37 1:57.65                                  
    1 F (10)MOSES, TIERNEY                                           
    2 F (10)ROPER, WHITNEY                                           
    3 F (11)THOMAS, MARYANNE                                         
    4 F (11)TESSIER, TERESA                                          
   3)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   2:05.37                          
      28.97 1:03.65 1:29.66 1:54.79                                  
    1 F (11)JORDAN, KRISTEN                                          
    2 F (11)BROCK, JESSIE                                            
    3 F (10)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY                                        
    4 F (11)WARNOCK, AMBER                                           
   4)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   2:08.24                          
      32.98 1:08.83 1:40.34 2:07.11                                  
    1 F     PEATON, KERI                                             
    2 F     RAINWATER, LINDSEY                                       
    3 F     WILLSEY, JANA                                            
    4 F     GREER, BREANNE                                           
   5)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   2:09.14                          
       0.00 1:10.20 1:38.35 2:07.64                                  
    1 F     ROBERTSON, LAUREN                                        
    2 F     GROSS, CAITLIN                                           
    3 F     MERTENS, MARIA                                           
    4 F     TURANICZO, JENNA                                         
   6)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   2:10.95                          
      32.57 1:10.89 1:43.54 2:12.00                                  
    1 F     ESKER, JAMIE                                             
    2 F     KEELER, ELIZABETH                                        
    3 F     MACKENZIE, NICOLA                                        
    4 F     ELLINGTON, LAUREN                                        
   7)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:21.91                          
    1 F (12)SIMMONS, ROANA                                           
    2 F (12)SHERMAN, JAMIE                                           
    3 F (10)AVRIL, JACKIE                                            
    4 F (10)HONNIK, KRISTINE                                         
   8)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   DISQUAL                          
    1 F (11)WOOD, HOLLI                                              
    2 F ( 9)MEISSER, JENNIFER                                        
    3 F (11)FRANCIS, TARYN                                           
    4 F (11)CLEMENTE, GABBY                                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 2 ======================================================= 
              BOYS   200 YARD MEDLEY-RELAY                           
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998  1:37.52 BOLLES                                           
      1998  (11)BOATWRIGHT, JEFF                                     
      1998  (11)LIN, ALEX                                            
      1998  (12)COUTO, GUSTAVO                                       
      1998  (12)TAN, ANSEL                                           
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:45.51                          
      26.29   58.24 1:23.34 1:45.51                                  
    1 M ( 9)BLAZUK, ANDREW                                           
    2 M (11)PROCTOR, JON                                             
    3 M (10)METKA, ALEX                                              
    4 M (12)VILARET, NICK                                            
   2)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:47.09                          
      28.71   58.54 1:23.71 1:47.09                                  
    1 M     WELLINGS, PETER                                          
    2 M     MERTENS, ANDREW                                          
    3 M     HAAS, AARON                                              
    4 M     BENTZ, MARC                                              
   3)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:49.33                          
      28.68   56.07 1:22.77 1:49.33                                  
    1 M     CARPENTER, JAY                                           
    2 M     CORBIN, ADAM                                             
    3 M     DEAN, JUSTIN                                             
    4 M     MILLER, CHRIS                                            
   4)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:51.53                          
       0.00 1:02.03 1:27.82 1:51.53                                  
    1 M     LARSON, JEREMY                                           
    2 M     FOWLES, DAVE                                             
    3 M     MARCHENIA, BRAD                                          
    4 M     SHEA, JOHN                                               
   5)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   2:05.51                          
      32.49 1:09.49 1:36.21 2:05.51                                  
    1 M (12)LOGGINS, TROY                                            
    2 M (12)MARANVILLE, SETH                                         
    3 M (11)STEFFENER, MARK                                          
    4 M (11)CARTER, SCOTTY                                           
   6)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   2:09.95                          
      32.52 1:08.45 1:42.04 2:09.95                                  
    1 M ( 9)MILNER, STEPHEN                                          
    2 M (10)HARRINGTON, JESSE                                        
    3 M (10)HARRINGTON, JEFF                                         
    4 M ( 9)MARTIN, JOEL                                             
   7)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:14.17                          
      39.39 1:17.32 1:47.31 2:14.17                                  
    1 M ( 9)GREEN, ERIC                                              
    2 M (11)GREEN, BRIAN                                             
    3 M (10)SMITH, ROB                                               
    4 M (10)SLABY, CHRIS                                             
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:47.32                          
      26.29   58.24 1:23.34 1:45.51                                  
    1 M ( 9)BLAZUK, ANDREW                                           
    2 M (11)PROCTOR, JON                                             
    3 M (10)METKA, ALEX                                              
    4 M (12)VILARET, NICK                                            
   2)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:51.33                          
      39.39 1:17.32 1:47.31 2:14.17                                  
    1 M     WELLINGS, PETER                                          
    2 M     MERTENS, ANDREW                                          
    3 M     HAAS, AARON                                              
    4 M     BENTZ, MARC                                              
   3)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:51.42                          
      28.71   58.54 1:23.71 1:47.09                                  
    1 M     CARPENTER, JAY                                           
    2 M     CORBIN, ADAM                                             
    3 M     DEAN, JUSTIN                                             
    4 M     MILLER, CHRIS                                            
   4)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:52.47                          
      32.49 1:09.49 1:36.21 2:05.51                                  
    1 M     LARSON, JEREMY                                           
    2 M     FOWLES, DAVE                                             
    3 M     MARCHENIA, BRAD                                          
    4 M     SHEA, JOHN                                               
   5)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   2:07.79                          
       0.00 1:02.03 1:27.82 1:51.53                                  
    1 M (12)LOGGINS, TROY                                            
    2 M (12)MARANVILLE, SETH                                         
    3 M (11)STEFFENER, MARK                                          
    4 M (11)CARTER, SCOTTY                                           
   6)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    2:17.58                          
      32.52 1:08.45 1:42.04 2:09.95                                  
    1 M ( 9)GREEN, ERIC                                              
    2 M (11)GREEN, BRIAN                                             
    3 M (10)SMITH, ROB                                               
    4 M (11)ROSSI, JUSTIN                                            
   7)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   2:18.49                          
      28.68   56.07 1:22.77 1:49.33                                  
    1 M ( 9)MILNER, STEPHEN                                          
    2 M (10)HARRINGTON, JESSE                                        
    3 M (10)HARRINGTON, JEFF                                         
    4 M ( 9)MARTIN, JOEL                                             
                                                                     
   EVENT # 3 ======================================================= 
              GIRLS  200 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1979  1:51.14 RVIEW  LINEHAN, K.                               
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CRADDOCK, CASSIE    ( 9)BOLL   1:55.52                          
      27.85   56.12 1:25.96 1:55.52                                  
   2)DOUGLASS, LANA      (10)SMSE   1:59.34                          
      27.24   57.03 1:27.81 1:59.34                                  
   3)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY   (10)GAIN   2:00.21                          
      29.02   59.70 1:30.53 2:00.21                                  
   4)HUBER, STACY        ( 9)GAIN   2:00.81                          
      28.87   59.57 1:30.51 2:00.81                                  
   5)DEBUSK, KATIE       (11)GAIN   2:01.77                          
      29.06   59.79 1:30.93 2:01.77                                  
   6)CASEY, MEGHAN       (10)BOLL   2:03.29                          
      29.28 1:00.65 1:32.26 2:03.29                                  
   7)TAYLOR, KAARIN      (11)GAIN   2:04.53                          
      29.22 1:00.83 1:33.29 2:04.53                                  
   8)PHILLIPS, ERIN      (11)BOLL   2:05.75                          
      29.29 1:01.22 1:33.80 2:05.75                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)BOX, KRISTIN        (11)SMSE   2:05.05                          
      28.38   59.67 1:32.38 2:05.05                                  
   2)DREWS, MARIE        ( 9)BOLL   2:05.19                          
      29.49 1:01.43 1:33.69 2:05.19                                  
   3)MOSES, TIERNEY      (10)SMSE   2:06.30                          
      29.69 1:03.21 1:34.52 2:06.30                                  
   4)ELLINGTON, LAUREN       ELAK   2:08.45                          
      29.79 1:02.18 1:35.54 2:08.45                                  
   5)NONTOYA, RAQUEL     ( 9)SMSE   2:10.47                          
      29.20 1:01.91 1:36.31 2:10.47                                  
   6)BUCKLEY, KRISTEN        PHAR   2:11.93                          
      30.73 1:03.76 1:38.06 2:11.93                                  
   7)BANACKI, AMANDA         PHAR   2:13.43                          
      31.30 1:04.70 1:39.32 2:13.43                                  
   8)SMITH, RACHEL           PHAR   2:18.38                          
      31.59 1:06.39 1:42.77 2:18.38                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CRADDOCK, CASSIE    ( 9)BOLL   1:58.64                          
      28.06   57.94 1:28.50 1:58.64                                  
   2)DOUGLASS, LANA      (10)SMSE   2:00.52                          
      27.17   57.45 1:28.94 2:00.52                                  
   3)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY   (10)GAIN   2:01.75                          
      28.99   59.83 1:31.18 2:01.75                                  
   4)DEBUSK, KATIE       (11)GAIN   2:02.09                          
      29.09 1:00.05 1:31.14 2:02.09                                  
   5)HUBER, STACY        ( 9)GAIN   2:02.49                          
      28.41   59.11 1:30.55 2:02.49                                  
   6)CASEY, MEGHAN       (10)BOLL   2:04.42                          
      28.79 1:00.42 1:32.73 2:04.42                                  
   7)TAYLOR, KAARIN      (11)GAIN   2:07.58                          
      29.53 1:02.34 1:35.46 2:07.58                                  
   8)PHILLIPS, ERIN      (11)BOLL   2:08.09                          
      29.99 1:02.67 1:36.17 2:08.09                                  
   9)DREWS, MARIE        ( 9)BOLL   2:08.26                          
      30.50 1:03.27 1:36.00 2:08.26                                  
  10)BOX, KRISTIN        (11)SMSE   2:08.59                          
      29.40 1:02.16 1:36.11 2:08.59                                  
  11)NONTOYA, RAQUEL     ( 9)SMSE   2:11.66                          
      29.28 1:02.28 1:37.19 2:11.66                                  
  12)ELLINGTON, LAUREN       ELAK   2:11.67                          
      30.00 1:03.15 1:37.62 2:11.67                                  
  13)MOSES, TIERNEY      (10)SMSE   2:14.98                          
      30.50 1:04.27 1:39.67 2:14.98                                  
  14)BUCKLEY, KRISTEN        PHAR   2:15.29                          
      31.04 1:05.16 1:40.46 2:15.29                                  
  15)BANACKI, AMANDA         PHAR   2:15.79                          
      31.25 1:05.33 1:40.81 2:15.79                                  
  16)SMITH, RACHEL           PHAR   2:15.83                          
      30.43 1:04.37 1:40.63 2:15.83                                  
  17)FRAZIER, ERICA          ELAK   2:18.13                          
      30.80 1:05.66 1:42.63 2:18.13                                  
  18)RUPAR, ANDREA           ELAK   2:23.33                          
      32.44 1:08.01 1:45.38 2:23.33                                  
  19)KINGSLEY, DARCEE    (10)TSPR   2:30.58                          
      33.93 1:12.86 1:52.39 2:30.58                                  
  20)ADAMS, JANELE           CLEA   2:35.43                          
      34.71 1:12.82 1:55.70 2:35.43                                  
  21)WOOD, HOLLI         (11)OSCS   2:42.17                          
      36.15 1:16.18 1:59.21 2:42.17                                  
  22)BROWN, CHELSEA          CLEA   2:43.05                          
      32.64 1:12.09 1:57.18 2:43.05                                  
  23)MEISSER, JENNIFER   ( 9)OSCS   2:50.44                          
      36.43 1:20.08 2:06.15 2:50.44                                  
  24)HONNIK, KRISTINE    (10)CCC    2:50.81                          
      35.13 1:17.97 2:05.06 2:50.81                                  
  25)JAKUBOWITZ, CHRISTIN(11)TSPR   2:51.36                          
      37.34 1:22.38    0.00 2:51.36                                  
  26)EWING, ALLIE        ( 9)CCC    2:56.00                          
      39.77 1:24.37 2:10.50 2:56.00                                  
  27)WALKER, LAUREN      (10)CCC    3:08.20                          
      40.47 1:27.84 2:19.62 3:09.13                                  
  28)MALHOLM, SARAH          CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  29)GLUSKI, JENA            CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  30)MERTENS, MARIA          PHAR   NO SHOW                          
  31)YOHO, KRISTA            ELAK   NO SHOW                          
  32)DECKARD, HILARY     (11)TSPR   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 4 ======================================================= 
              BOYS   200 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1991  1:42.27 SEM    TUCKER, S.                                
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW  (10)GAIN   1:50.42                          
      26.08   54.08 1:22.62 1:50.42                                  
   2)CORBIN, ADAM            CLEA   1:50.94                          
      25.88   53.99 1:22.74 1:50.94                                  
   3)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   1:57.47                          
      26.77   56.47 1:27.37 1:57.47                                  
   4)KEARNEY, RYAN       (11)SMSE   1:58.44                          
      26.00   56.08 1:27.63 1:58.44                                  
   5)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   2:03.92                          
      28.13   59.49 1:31.88 2:03.92                                  
   6)FORD, ANDREW        (10)SMSE   2:05.11                          
      28.73 1:01.14 1:34.15 2:05.11                                  
   7)HOFFMAN, PAUL       ( 9)SMSE   2:05.23                          
      28.97 1:00.69 1:33.42 2:05.23                                  
   8)ALIDINA, JASIM          PHAR   2:05.25                          
      26.92   58.70 1:32.28 2:05.25                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)SLABY, CHRIS        (10)CCC    2:05.67                          
      26.81   58.26 1:31.97 2:05.67                                  
   2)BOLLENBACHER, MITCH     PHAR   2:09.68                          
      29.59 1:01.90 1:36.20 2:09.68                                  
   3)SMITH, ROB          (10)CCC    2:09.81                          
      28.46 1:00.23 1:34.71 2:09.81                                  
   4)YOHO, GEORGE            ELAK   2:10.04                          
      30.08 1:03.17 1:36.91 2:10.04                                  
   5)DANIELS, MAX            ELAK   2:17.61                          
      31.57 1:07.13 1:43.40 2:17.61                                  
   6)CARTER, SCOTTY      (11)OSCS   2:17.63                          
      30.23 1:04.62 1:41.52 2:17.63                                  
   7)LARSON, JEREMY          ELAK   2:21.34                          
      32.54 1:09.00 1:46.78 2:21.34                                  
   8)HARRINGTON, JEFF    (10)GAIN   2:23.84                          
      30.60 1:05.69 1:44.87 2:23.84                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW  (10)GAIN   1:55.15                          
      26.55   55.60 1:25.04 1:55.15                                  
   2)CORBIN, ADAM            CLEA   1:56.88                          
      26.84   57.01 1:27.80 1:56.88                                  
   3)KEARNEY, RYAN       (11)SMSE   1:59.55                          
      26.29   56.41 1:28.19 1:59.55                                  
   4)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   2:00.97                          
      27.61   57.94 1:29.83 2:00.97                                  
   5)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   2:04.32                          
      27.99   58.96 1:31.64 2:04.32                                  
   6)FORD, ANDREW        (10)SMSE   2:06.09                          
      28.66 1:00.98 1:34.29 2:06.09                                  
   7)HOFFMAN, PAUL       ( 9)SMSE   2:09.28                          
      29.72 1:02.19 1:36.43 2:09.28                                  
   8)ALIDINA, JASIM          PHAR   2:10.84                          
      27.77 1:00.02 1:35.07 2:10.84                                  
   9)SMITH, ROB          (10)CCC    2:11.67                          
      30.17 1:02.70 1:36.32 2:11.67                                  
  10)SLABY, CHRIS        (10)CCC    2:12.60                          
      30.25 1:04.11 1:39.62 2:12.60                                  
  11)YOHO, GEORGE            ELAK   2:12.73                          
      31.25 1:05.40 1:40.77 2:12.73                                  
  12)DANIELS, MAX            ELAK   2:17.14                          
      31.84    0.00 1:45.13 2:17.14                                  
  13)BOLLENBACHER, MITCH     PHAR   2:18.11                          
      30.12 1:05.06 1:41.86 2:18.11                                  
  14)LARSON, JEREMY          ELAK   2:19.14                          
      30.89 1:06.53 1:44.59 2:19.14                                  
  15)CARTER, SCOTTY      (11)OSCS   2:22.03                          
      31.25 1:07.27 1:44.99 2:22.03                                  
  16)HARRINGTON, JEFF    (10)GAIN   2:23.01                          
      30.73 1:05.17 1:42.96 2:23.01                                  
  17)GREEN, BRIAN        (11)CCC    2:27.59                          
      29.42 1:05.46    0.00 2:27.59                                  
  18)CUBLEY, JONATHAN    (11)TSPR   2:31.45                          
      33.34    0.00    0.00 2:31.45                                  
  19)MALONEY, CHAD       ( 9)GAIN   2:37.74                          
       0.00 1:13.26 1:57.48 2:37.74                                  
  20)ONNEN, MATT         (12)TSPR   2:40.04                          
      35.30 1:14.14 1:56.37 2:40.04                                  
  21)MATTINA, KYLE           ELAK   3:15.99                          
      39.59    0.00    0.00 3:15.99                                  
  22)SHRIVON, KOROUSH    (11)GAIN   3:22.29                          
      37.74 1:28.60 2:26.79 3:22.29                                  
                                                                     
   EVENT # 5 ======================================================= 
              GIRLS  200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY                           
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2001  2:06.66  BOLL   GILLIAM, SUSAN                           
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)TESSIER, TERESA     (11)SMSE   2:14.02                          
      28.41 1:02.60 1:43.47 2:14.02                                  
   2)CHOVANEC, MIMI      (11)BOLL   2:16.20                          
      30.09 1:02.51 1:45.64 2:16.20                                  
   3)BROCK, JESSIE       (11)GAIN   2:25.86                          
      31.69 1:11.86 1:52.78 2:25.86                                  
   4)ESKER, JAMIE            ELAK   2:27.01                          
      30.74 1:08.33 1:51.88 2:27.01                                  
   5)ISELBORN, ASHLEY    (11)BOLL   2:27.48                          
      31.43 1:08.91 1:54.30 2:27.48                                  
   6)THOMAS, MEAGHAN     ( 9)SMSE   2:29.14                          
      32.73 1:12.83 1:54.24 2:29.14                                  
   7)WILLIS, SAMMI       (10)GAIN   2:32.56                          
      32.49 1:13.28 1:58.78 2:32.56                                  
   8)ROPER, WHITNEY      (10)SMSE   DISQUAL                          
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)MACKENZIE, NICOLA       ELAK   2:30.88                          
      33.19 1:10.54 1:58.15 2:30.88                                  
   2)ROBERTSON, LAUREN       PHAR   2:32.94                          
      33.38 1:12.40 1:57.81 2:32.94                                  
   3)KIMBILL, TINA           CLEA   2:33.22                          
      32.81 1:12.11 1:56.25 2:33.22                                  
   4)KEELER, ELIZABETH       ELAK   2:40.70                          
      36.04 1:18.59 2:03.25 2:40.70                                  
   5)MACCOLLOM, ALLISON  (11)SMSE   2:42.30                          
      36.03 1:16.99 2:05.29 2:42.30                                  
   6)SIMMONS, ROANA      (12)CCC    2:42.57                          
      34.99 1:16.40 2:05.38 2:42.57                                  
   7)GREER, BREANNE          CLEA   2:42.57                          
      36.95 1:19.39 2:05.42 2:42.57                                  
   8)BENNETT, JULIE          PHAR   DISQUAL                          
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)TESSIER, TERESA     (11)SMSE   2:18.29                          
      28.76 1:04.41 1:46.31 2:18.29                                  
   2)CHOVANEC, MIMI      (11)BOLL   2:18.83                          
      30.69 1:03.64 1:48.69 2:18.83                                  
   3)ROPER, WHITNEY      (10)SMSE   2:20.08                          
      31.90 1:08.43 1:47.44 2:20.08                                  
   4)BROCK, JESSIE       (11)GAIN   2:27.82                          
      32.37 1:13.37 1:53.96 2:27.82                                  
   5)ESKER, JAMIE            ELAK   2:27.84                          
      30.81 1:08.92 1:52.76 2:27.84                                  
   6)ISELBORN, ASHLEY    (11)BOLL   2:28.82                          
      31.86 1:10.73 1:54.69 2:28.82                                  
   7)THOMAS, MEAGHAN     ( 9)SMSE   2:31.74                          
      32.95 1:13.36 1:55.68 2:31.74                                  
   8)WILLIS, SAMMI       (10)GAIN   2:33.02                          
      32.44 1:12.56 1:59.57 2:33.02                                  
   9)ROBERTSON, LAUREN       PHAR   2:33.14                          
      32.41 1:11.36 1:57.09 2:33.14                                  
  10)KIMBILL, TINA           CLEA   2:35.79                          
      33.14    0.00 1:57.31 2:35.79                                  
  11)MACKENZIE, NICOLA       ELAK   2:37.07                          
      33.40 1:12.10 2:02.68 2:37.07                                  
  12)SIMMONS, ROANA      (12)CCC    2:40.40                          
      34.16 1:15.16 2:03.13 2:40.40                                  
  13)BENNETT, JULIE          PHAR   2:41.56                          
      35.90 1:16.47 2:05.49 2:41.56                                  
  14)KEELER, ELIZABETH       ELAK   2:43.59                          
      35.97 1:18.46 2:04.22 2:43.59                                  
  15)GREER, BREANNE          CLEA   2:45.02                          
      37.76 1:18.88 2:07.22 2:45.02                                  
  16)MACCOLLOM, ALLISON  (11)SMSE   2:45.63                          
      36.40 1:16.68 2:06.26 2:45.63                                  
  17)HEGSETH, ALLISON        PHAR   2:47.97                          
      35.30 1:19.46 2:08.95 2:47.97                                  
  18)ANDERSON, KERI          CLEA   2:48.50                          
      38.10 1:22.19 2:09.88 2:48.50                                  
  19)UELMEN, MOLLIE          ELAK   2:53.49                          
      38.94 1:22.35 2:15.42 2:53.49                                  
  20)HAWKINS, KATLIN     ( 9)GAIN   2:55.32                          
      40.77 1:25.18 2:17.12 2:55.32                                  
  21)RUST, SARAH             CLEA   2:59.41                          
      36.76 1:24.51 2:16.79 2:59.41                                  
  22)ALEXANDER, ASHTON   ( 9)BOLL   NO SHOW                          
  23)POPLAUSKI, KAREN    (11)BOLL   NO SHOW                          
  24)FEROLETO, LAUREN        PHAR   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 6 ======================================================= 
              BOYS   200 YARD INDIV MEDLEY                           
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2000  1:52.16  BOLL   BOUELL, GEORGE                           
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)HAAS, AARON             PHAR   2:06.29                          
      27.00 1:00.15 1:37.36 2:06.29                                  
   2)MARCHENIA, BRAD         ELAK   2:07.50                          
      26.93   58.70 1:37.51 2:07.50                                  
   3)HAWKINS, CHRIS      ( 9)BOLL   2:12.02                          
      29.37 1:02.49 1:42.10 2:12.02                                  
   4)BOSTICK, STEVEN     (12)GAIN   2:14.33                          
      27.44 1:02.84 1:44.11 2:14.33                                  
   5)CUMMING, DAVID          PHAR   2:22.43                          
      31.38 1:07.17 1:48.11 2:22.43                                  
   6)VENKER, MAX             PHAR   2:27.91                          
      31.54 1:09.20 1:53.90 2:27.91                                  
   7)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   2:30.95                          
      33.09 1:12.47 1:56.30 2:30.95                                  
   8)MILNER, STEPHEN     ( 9)GAIN   2:34.43                          
      33.43 1:13.63 2:00.21 2:34.43                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)HARRINGTON, JESSE   (10)GAIN   2:40.08                          
      38.10 1:21.40 2:07.03 2:40.08                                  
   2)LECHNER, DAVID          CLEA   DISQUAL                          
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)HAAS, AARON             PHAR   2:11.57                          
      28.49 1:04.28 1:41.93 2:11.57                                  
   2)MARCHENIA, BRAD         ELAK   2:13.81                          
      28.33 1:01.97 1:42.51 2:13.81                                  
   3)BOSTICK, STEVEN     (12)GAIN   2:16.37                          
      28.01 1:03.91 1:46.61 2:16.37                                  
   4)HAWKINS, CHRIS      ( 9)BOLL   2:16.64                          
      31.10 1:05.96 1:47.09 2:16.64                                  
   5)CUMMING, DAVID          PHAR   2:28.96                          
      33.20 1:11.01 1:53.46 2:28.96                                  
   6)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   2:29.85                          
      32.36 1:11.95 1:55.10 2:29.85                                  
   7)VENKER, MAX             PHAR   2:34.23                          
      33.13 1:13.26 1:58.86 2:34.23                                  
   8)MILNER, STEPHEN     ( 9)GAIN   2:37.22                          
      33.57 1:15.04 2:00.23 2:37.22                                  
   9)LECHNER, DAVID          CLEA   2:42.57                          
      33.80 1:14.68 2:03.65 2:42.57                                  
  10)HARRINGTON, JESSE   (10)GAIN   2:52.41                          
      40.65 1:26.93 2:15.34 2:52.41                                  
                                                                     
   EVENT # 7 ======================================================= 
              GIRLS   50 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1985    24.29 CLW    MUDANO, A.                                
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)WILLSEY, JANA           CLEA     25.92                          
   2)CASEY, KATIE        ( 9)BOLL     26.04                          
   3)CONROY, RAE         ( 9)GAIN     26.11                          
   4)CANNON, TRACEY      (11)BOLL     26.26                          
   5)WHITE, ROBIN        (11)BOLL     26.35                          
   6)WARE, EMILY         (10)OSCS     27.16                          
   7)WARNOCK, AMBER      (11)GAIN     27.22                          
   8)CONWAY, SATA        (12)SMSE     27.33                          
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY   (12)GAIN     27.18                          
   2)STAGG, DEBORAH      (11)SMSE     27.45                          
   3)HAWKINS, SARAH      (11)BOLL     27.60                          
   4)GROSS, CAITLIN          PHAR     27.63                          
   5)BROWN, JESSICA      (10)SMSE     27.84                          
   6)MCKINLEY, CAROLINE      ELAK     27.92                          
   7)ALEXATIS, WENDY     (11)GAIN     28.17                          
   8)TURANICZO, JENNA        PHAR     28.60                          
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)WILLSEY, JANA           CLEA     26.01                          
   2)CASEY, KATIE        ( 9)BOLL     26.10                          
   3)CANNON, TRACEY      (11)BOLL     26.30                          
   4)CONROY, RAE         ( 9)GAIN     26.61                          
   5)WHITE, ROBIN        (11)BOLL     26.63                          
   6)WARE, EMILY         (10)OSCS     27.04                          
   7)WARNOCK, AMBER      (11)GAIN     27.08                          
   8)CONWAY, SATA        (12)SMSE     27.21                          
   9)BROWN, JESSICA      (10)SMSE     27.46                          
  10)HAWKINS, SARAH      (11)BOLL     27.57                          
  11)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY   (12)GAIN     27.62                          
  12)GROSS, CAITLIN          PHAR     27.68                          
  13)STAGG, DEBORAH      (11)SMSE     27.77                          
  14)MCKINLEY, CAROLINE      ELAK     27.98                          
  15)ALEXATIS, WENDY     (11)GAIN     28.09                          
  16)TURANICZO, JENNA        PHAR     28.87                          
  17)WILKINSON, TAYLOR       PHAR     29.02                          
  18)GOODBREAD, KATHRYN      PHAR     29.58                          
  19)SMITH, LACEY            CLEA     29.59                          
  20)CHIAVAROLI, STEPHANIE   ELAK     29.72                          
  21)GUYETTE, CARA           CLEA     30.09                          
  22)AVRIL, JACKIE       (10)CCC      30.09                          
  23)BERKEY, CAROLINE        ELAK     30.37                          
  24)KINGSLEY, DARCEE    (10)TSPR     30.61                          
  25)WRIGHT, WHITNEY         ELAK     31.03                          
  26)HONNIK, KRISTINE    (10)CCC      31.54                          
  27)PAYNE, RACHAEL      (10)OSCS     31.78                          
  28)SIMASKO, TRESSA     (12)OSCS     31.98                          
  29)KLEIN, MELISSA      (12)SMSE     32.10                          
  30)PAVEL, VERONIKA     (12)OSCS     34.26                          
  31)SHERMAN, JAMIE      (12)CCC      37.28                          
  32)RAY, JESSICA        (11)TSPR   NO SHOW                          
  33)LECHNER, ALEX           CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  34)SCHWARTZ, JESSICA   (12)CCC    NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 8 ======================================================= 
              BOYS    50 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1995    21.61 CLW    BERRY, J.                                 
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     21.55                          
   2)FOWLES, DAVE            ELAK     22.20                          
   3)VILARET, NICK       (12)SMSE     22.52                          
   4)METKA, ALEX         (10)SMSE     23.02                          
   5)SHEA, JOHN              ELAK     23.22                          
   6)FORTE, TRAVIS       (11)BOLL     23.37                          
   7)BENTZ, MARC             PHAR     23.96                          
   8)STEFFENER, MARK     (11)OSCS     25.05                          
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)BANACKE, RAMON          PHAR     24.54                          
   2)TUDEEN, MICHAEL     (12)GAIN     25.10                          
   3)ALIDINA, JASIM          PHAR     25.22                          
   4)LUCAS, BEN          (10)SMSE     25.90                          
   5)FLETCHER, IDRIS     (12)GAIN     26.70                          
   6)DANIELS, MAX            ELAK     27.30                          
   7)WILKINSON, ANDY     ( 9)BOLL     27.36                          
   8)MARANVILLE, SETH    (12)OSCS     28.43                          
  SWIMOFF                                                            
   1)MARANVILLE, SETH    (12)OSCS     27.40                          
   2)COOK, WEBSTER           CLEA     30.19                          
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     21.91                          
   2)FOWLES, DAVE            ELAK     22.27                          
   3)VILARET, NICK       (12)SMSE     23.19                          
   4)METKA, ALEX         (10)SMSE     23.26                          
   5)FORTE, TRAVIS       (11)BOLL     23.49                          
   6)BENTZ, MARC             PHAR     24.01                          
   7)SHEA, JOHN              ELAK     24.02                          
   8)STEFFENER, MARK     (11)OSCS     25.05                          
   9)ALIDINA, JASIM          PHAR     25.13                          
  10)TUDEEN, MICHAEL     (12)GAIN     25.30                          
  11)BANACKE, RAMON          PHAR     25.59                          
  12)FLETCHER, IDRIS     (12)GAIN     25.90                          
  13)LUCAS, BEN          (10)SMSE     26.28                          
  14)DANIELS, MAX            ELAK     26.51                          
  15)WILKINSON, ANDY     ( 9)BOLL     27.62                          
  16)COOK, WEBSTER           CLEA     28.04                          
  17)MARANVILLE, SETH    (12)OSCS     28.04                          
  18)GUTH, TYLER         ( 9)SMSE     28.49                          
  19)PALMER, JOSH        ( 9)GAIN     28.68                          
  20)MARTIN, JOEL        ( 9)GAIN     28.88                          
  21)ROSSI, JUSTIN       (11)CCC      28.94                          
  22)WALDTHAUSEN, JOHANNES   PHAR     29.98                          
  23)GREEN, ERIC         ( 9)CCC      30.08                          
  24)CUBLEY, JONATHAN    (11)TSPR     30.72                          
  25)ONNEN, MATT         (12)TSPR     32.45                          
  26)JANGA, PHILLIP          CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  27)WALKER, PAT         (12)CCC    NO SHOW                          
  28)OSBURG, NEIL            CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  29)SATLER, JOSH            ELAK   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 9 ======================================================= 
              GIRLS  100 YARD BUTTERFLY                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2000    58.58  GAIN   CURUSONE, ASHLEY                         
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)TESSIER, TERESA     (11)SMSE     59.77                          
      27.98   59.77                                                  
   2)WHITE, ROBIN        (11)BOLL   1:00.21                          
      28.51 1:00.21                                                  
   3)THOMAS, MARYANNE    (11)SMSE   1:02.84                          
      29.69 1:02.84                                                  
   4)TAYLOR, KAARIN      (11)GAIN   1:03.10                          
      30.02 1:03.10                                                  
   5)JOHNSON, BRITTANY   (11)BOLL   1:04.94                          
      31.06 1:04.94                                                  
   6)JORDAN, KRISTEN     (11)GAIN   1:06.63                          
      31.07 1:06.63                                                  
   7)ISELBORN, ASHLEY    (11)BOLL   1:06.80                          
      31.43 1:06.80                                                  
   8)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA ( 9)SMSE   1:08.36                          
      31.42 1:08.36                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)BROCK, JESSIE       (11)GAIN   1:08.54                          
      32.73 1:08.54                                                  
   2)WILLIS, SAMMI       (10)GAIN   1:11.11                          
      33.56 1:11.11                                                  
   3)REILLY, MEREDITH        ELAK   1:12.84                          
      33.22 1:12.84                                                  
   4)WILKINSON, TAYLOR       PHAR   1:14.75                          
      35.47 1:14.75                                                  
   5)SCHAEFER, LOGAN         PHAR   1:14.92                          
      33.82 1:14.92                                                  
   6)CONWAY, SATA        (12)SMSE   1:15.27                          
      33.90 1:15.27                                                  
   7)RUST, SARAH             CLEA   1:16.41                          
      34.96 1:16.41                                                  
   8)PENDLETON, MEGAN        ELAK   1:18.16                          
      34.39 1:18.16                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)TESSIER, TERESA     (11)SMSE   1:00.04                          
      28.24 1:00.04                                                  
   2)WHITE, ROBIN        (11)BOLL   1:01.72                          
      29.67 1:01.72                                                  
   3)THOMAS, MARYANNE    (11)SMSE   1:02.32                          
      29.25 1:02.32                                                  
   4)TAYLOR, KAARIN      (11)GAIN   1:04.38                          
      30.45 1:04.38                                                  
   5)ISELBORN, ASHLEY    (11)BOLL   1:06.30                          
      31.57 1:06.30                                                  
   6)JOHNSON, BRITTANY   (11)BOLL   1:07.07                          
      31.52 1:07.07                                                  
   7)JORDAN, KRISTEN     (11)GAIN   1:07.25                          
      31.57 1:07.25                                                  
   8)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA ( 9)SMSE   1:08.37                          
      31.43 1:08.37                                                  
   9)BROCK, JESSIE       (11)GAIN   1:10.22                          
      32.95 1:10.22                                                  
  10)WILLIS, SAMMI       (10)GAIN   1:11.47                          
      33.69 1:11.47                                                  
  11)CONWAY, SATA        (12)SMSE   1:13.37                          
      33.44 1:13.37                                                  
  12)REILLY, MEREDITH        ELAK   1:13.50                          
      33.23 1:13.50                                                  
  13)SCHAEFER, LOGAN         PHAR   1:14.08                          
      33.16 1:14.08                                                  
  14)PENDLETON, MEGAN        ELAK   1:17.04                          
      33.83 1:17.04                                                  
  15)WILKINSON, TAYLOR       PHAR   1:17.86                          
      36.63 1:17.86                                                  
  16)RUST, SARAH             CLEA   1:17.87                          
      35.24 1:17.87                                                  
  17)BIONDI, ALEXIS          CLEA   1:18.27                          
      34.35 1:18.27                                                  
  18)TURANICZO, JENNA        PHAR   1:18.57                          
      36.31 1:18.57                                                  
  19)REESE, BRITTANY     ( 9)CCCL   1:18.59                          
      36.30 1:18.59                                                  
  20)DEAN, COURTNEY          CLEA   1:21.87                          
      37.64 1:21.87                                                  
  21)WEDDE, ASHLYN           ELAK   1:28.40                          
      38.05 1:28.40                                                  
  22)LEBY, EMILY         ( 9)CCC    NO SHOW                          
  23)YASOVA, DAPHNA          PHAR   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 10 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   100 YARD BUTTERFLY                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2000    51.01  MART   FOWLER, CHRIS                            
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     52.65                          
      24.95   52.65                                                  
   2)FORTE, TRAVIS       (11)BOLL     55.64                          
      26.07   55.64                                                  
   3)PROCTOR, JON        (11)SMSE     56.23                          
      26.24   56.23                                                  
   4)FOWLES, DAVE            ELAK     58.38                          
      26.21   58.38                                                  
   5)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW  (10)GAIN     58.52                          
      27.84   58.52                                                  
   6)HAAS, AARON             PHAR     58.74                          
      27.57   58.74                                                  
   7)BOSTICK, STEVEN     (12)GAIN   1:00.35                          
      28.32 1:00.35                                                  
   8)KEARNEY, RYAN       (11)SMSE   1:02.39                          
      28.14 1:02.39                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)MERTENS, ANDREW         PHAR   1:02.72                          
      29.13 1:02.72                                                  
   2)DEAN, JUSTIN            CLEA   1:03.21                          
      29.62 1:03.21                                                  
   3)BROWN, NICK             PHAR   1:03.77                          
      29.74 1:03.77                                                  
   4)MACIK, JEREMY           PHAR   1:06.21                          
      29.93 1:06.21                                                  
   5)SMITH, ROB          (10)CCC    1:08.80                          
      32.64 1:08.80                                                  
   6)BYINGTON, KYLE          ELAK   1:12.20                          
      33.93 1:12.20                                                  
   7)WHITAKER, ROBERT    (10)GAIN   1:20.50                          
      34.23 1:20.50                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CARPENTER, JAY          CLEA     53.77                          
      25.49   53.77                                                  
   2)FORTE, TRAVIS       (11)BOLL     56.16                          
      26.67   56.16                                                  
   3)PROCTOR, JON        (11)SMSE     57.18                          
      26.18   57.18                                                  
   4)FOWLES, DAVE            ELAK     58.58                          
      26.52   58.58                                                  
   5)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW  (10)GAIN     59.06                          
      27.89   59.06                                                  
   6)BOSTICK, STEVEN     (12)GAIN     59.98                          
      28.40   59.98                                                  
   7)HAAS, AARON             PHAR   1:00.15                          
      28.05 1:00.15                                                  
   8)KEARNEY, RYAN       (11)SMSE   1:00.60                          
      27.43 1:00.60                                                  
   9)MERTENS, ANDREW         PHAR   1:01.67                          
      28.36 1:01.67                                                  
  10)DEAN, JUSTIN            CLEA   1:04.34                          
      30.00 1:04.34                                                  
  11)BROWN, NICK             PHAR   1:05.66                          
      30.24 1:05.66                                                  
  12)MACIK, JEREMY           PHAR   1:06.11                          
      29.90 1:06.11                                                  
  13)SMITH, ROB          (10)CCC    1:12.67                          
      33.53 1:12.67                                                  
  14)BYINGTON, KYLE          ELAK   1:16.55                          
      32.80 1:16.55                                                  
  15)WHITAKER, ROBERT    (10)GAIN   1:19.92                          
      34.91 1:19.92                                                  
  16)STUART, RANDY           CLEA   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 11 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS  100 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1985    51.99 NEAST  DUTCHER, D.                               
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)DOUGLASS, LANA      (10)SMSE     55.01                          
      26.48   55.01                                                  
   2)CANNON, TRACEY      (11)BOLL     55.23                          
      26.99   55.23                                                  
   3)WILLSEY, JANA           CLEA     55.33                          
      26.95   55.33                                                  
   4)ELHAGE, HASSNAH     (11)BOLL     57.21                          
      27.86   57.21                                                  
   5)CONROY, RAE         ( 9)GAIN     57.82                          
      27.36   57.82                                                  
   6)SHIRLEY, AMANDA     (10)OSCS     59.08                          
      27.96   59.08                                                  
   7)WARNOCK, AMBER      (11)GAIN     59.84                          
      28.85   59.84                                                  
   8)WARE, EMILY         (10)OSCS   1:00.02                          
      28.90 1:00.02                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)HARMAN, KRYSTAL         PHAR     59.22                          
      28.44   59.22                                                  
   2)STAGG, DEBORAH      (11)SMSE   1:00.43                          
      28.78 1:00.43                                                  
   3)BUCKLEY, KRISTEN        PHAR   1:00.58                          
      29.73 1:00.58                                                  
   4)GLAHN, GENEVIEVE    ( 9)BOLL   1:01.95                          
      29.75 1:01.95                                                  
   5)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR   1:02.61                          
      29.61 1:02.61                                                  
   6)SMITH, RACHEL           PHAR   1:04.58                          
      31.02 1:04.58                                                  
   7)PETRACCO, JERI      ( 9)SMSE   1:06.01                          
      31.43 1:06.01                                                  
   8)SIPS, ALINA         (11)GAIN   1:07.39                          
      31.92 1:07.39                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CANNON, TRACEY      (11)BOLL     55.63                          
      26.96   55.63                                                  
   2)DOUGLASS, LANA      (10)SMSE     55.85                          
      26.71   55.85                                                  
   3)WILLSEY, JANA           CLEA     56.73                          
      27.76   56.73                                                  
   4)CONROY, RAE         ( 9)GAIN     58.01                          
      27.76   58.01                                                  
   5)ELHAGE, HASSNAH     (11)BOLL     58.22                          
      27.67   58.22                                                  
   6)WARNOCK, AMBER      (11)GAIN     59.66                          
      28.70   59.66                                                  
   7)SHIRLEY, AMANDA     (10)OSCS     59.77                          
      27.96   59.77                                                  
   8)WARE, EMILY         (10)OSCS     59.92                          
      28.45   59.92                                                  
   9)STAGG, DEBORAH      (11)SMSE   1:01.09                          
      29.65 1:01.09                                                  
  10)HARMAN, KRYSTAL         PHAR   1:01.87                          
      29.43 1:01.87                                                  
  11)BUCKLEY, KRISTEN        PHAR   1:02.77                          
      30.54 1:02.77                                                  
  12)SMITH, RACHEL           PHAR   1:03.14                          
      30.43 1:03.14                                                  
  13)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR   1:03.27                          
      29.42 1:03.27                                                  
  14)PETRACCO, JERI      ( 9)SMSE   1:03.81                          
      30.52 1:03.81                                                  
  15)GLAHN, GENEVIEVE    ( 9)BOLL   1:04.33                          
      30.16 1:04.33                                                  
  16)SIPS, ALINA         (11)GAIN   1:06.61                          
      31.20 1:06.61                                                  
  17)MERSCH, SARAH       (11)GAIN   1:06.72                          
      31.77 1:06.72                                                  
  18)MARTIN, KIM         (11)SMSE   1:06.85                          
      31.17 1:06.85                                                  
  19)AVRIL, JACKIE       (10)CCC    1:08.18                          
      32.65 1:08.18                                                  
  20)CHOFIN, AMANDA      (11)BOLL   1:08.25                          
      31.99 1:08.25                                                  
  21)NILES, JERILYN          ELAK   1:08.98                          
      32.11 1:08.98                                                  
  22)REID, MEGAN             ELAK   1:09.30                          
      33.40 1:09.30                                                  
  23)RAKOWSKI, VICTORIA      ELAK   1:10.22                          
      33.40 1:10.22                                                  
  24)SIMASKO, TRESSA     (12)OSCS   1:10.66                          
      35.78 1:10.66                                                  
  25)CLEMENTE, GABBY     (11)OSCS   1:11.50                          
       0.00 1:11.50                                                  
  26)BARRETT, JESSICA        ELAK   1:13.24                          
      35.12 1:13.24                                                  
  27)CABEZAS, ALEX       (10)TSPR   1:17.72                          
      36.59 1:17.72                                                  
  28)WALKER, LAUREN      (10)CCC    1:20.01                          
      37.33 1:20.01                                                  
  29)WELVAERT, HEIDI     (11)TSPR   1:26.55                          
      41.48 1:26.55                                                  
  30)DANEHO, AMBER       ( 9)TSPR   1:30.11                          
      39.49 1:30.11                                                  
  31)BRINDAMOUR, TIFFANY     CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  32)RAY, JESSICA        (11)TSPR   NO SHOW                          
  33)OVERCASHIER, KATIE      CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  34)LECHNER, ALEX           CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  35)SCHWARTZ, JESSICA   (12)CCC    NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 12 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   100 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1988    47.03 RVIEW  SCHWENK, W.                               
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)METKA, ALEX         (10)SMSE     49.93                          
      24.09   49.93                                                  
   2)SHELDON, GRAHAM         PHAR     50.58                          
      24.31   50.58                                                  
   3)ELHAGE, HAHLIL      (11)BOLL     52.42                          
      25.65   52.42                                                  
   4)TUDEEN, MICHAEL     (12)GAIN     57.38                          
      26.86   57.38                                                  
   5)LOGGINS, TROY       (12)OSCS     58.50                          
      26.74   58.50                                                  
   6)FLETCHER, IDRIS     (12)GAIN     58.62                          
      27.07   58.62                                                  
   7)BOLLENBACHER, MITCH     PHAR     58.93                          
      28.47   58.93                                                  
   8)LUCAS, BEN          (10)SMSE     59.71                          
      27.97   59.71                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)YOHO, GEORGE            ELAK     59.72                          
      28.84   59.72                                                  
   2)MAJOR, JORDAN           ELAK   1:04.10                          
      30.29 1:04.10                                                  
   3)BRAUER, JEFF        (12)SMSE   1:04.95                          
       0.00 1:04.95                                                  
   4)LECHNER, DAVID          CLEA   1:06.40                          
      30.46 1:06.40                                                  
   5)JOYCE, CULIEN           PHAR   1:06.57                          
      31.84 1:06.57                                                  
   6)MARTIN, JOEL        ( 9)GAIN   1:07.63                          
      32.96 1:07.63                                                  
   7)COOK, WEBSTER           CLEA   1:11.97                          
      34.09 1:11.97                                                  
   8)PALMER, JOSH        ( 9)GAIN   1:20.74                          
      39.30 1:20.74                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)METKA, ALEX         (10)SMSE     51.23                          
      24.73   51.23                                                  
   2)SHELDON, GRAHAM         PHAR     51.68                          
      24.58   51.68                                                  
   3)ELHAGE, HAHLIL      (11)BOLL     53.18                          
      25.71   53.18                                                  
   4)LOGGINS, TROY       (12)OSCS     59.09                          
      27.54   59.09                                                  
   5)FLETCHER, IDRIS     (12)GAIN     59.23                          
      27.41   59.23                                                  
   6)TUDEEN, MICHAEL     (12)GAIN     59.44                          
      27.42   59.44                                                  
   7)LUCAS, BEN          (10)SMSE     59.60                          
      28.01   59.60                                                  
   8)BOLLENBACHER, MITCH     PHAR     59.92                          
      28.62   59.92                                                  
   9)YOHO, GEORGE            ELAK     59.98                          
      29.15   59.98                                                  
  10)MAJOR, JORDAN           ELAK   1:02.43                          
      29.77 1:02.43                                                  
  11)JOYCE, CULIEN           PHAR   1:02.80                          
      29.28 1:02.80                                                  
  12)LECHNER, DAVID          CLEA   1:04.69                          
      30.21 1:04.69                                                  
  13)COOK, WEBSTER           CLEA   1:04.70                          
      29.86 1:04.70                                                  
  14)PALMER, JOSH        ( 9)GAIN   1:05.10                          
      30.54 1:05.10                                                  
  15)MARTIN, JOEL        ( 9)GAIN   1:06.33                          
      33.64 1:06.33                                                  
  16)BRAUER, JEFF        (12)SMSE   1:07.33                          
       0.00 1:07.33                                                  
  17)WALDTHAUSEN, JOHANNES   PHAR   1:07.52                          
      33.00 1:07.52                                                  
  18)FURLAN, TRAVIS          ELAK   1:08.17                          
      31.48 1:08.17                                                  
  19)GUTH, TYLER         ( 9)SMSE   1:08.50                          
      32.58 1:08.50                                                  
  20)GREEN, ERIC         ( 9)CCC    1:08.60                          
      32.38 1:08.60                                                  
  21)OSBURG, NEIL            CLEA   NO SHOW                          
  22)WALKER, PAT         (12)CCC    NO SHOW                          
  23)SATLER, JOSH            ELAK   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 13 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS  500 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2001  4:49.95  BOLL   GILLIAM, SUSAN                           
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CARUSONE, JULIE     (11)GAIN   5:11.10                          
      28.44   59.21 1:30.12 2:01.46                                  
    2:33.49 3:04.36 3:36.08 4:07.97                                  
    4:39.83 5:11.10                                                  
   2)CRADDOCK, CASSIE    ( 9)BOLL   5:13.89                          
      29.48 1:00.57 1:31.74 2:03.31                                  
    2:35.43 3:07.32 3:39.28 4:11.65                                  
    4:43.57 5:13.89                                                  
   3)HUBER, STACY        ( 9)GAIN   5:16.16                          
      29.52 1:01.10 1:32.80 2:04.89                                  
    2:36.80 3:08.46 3:40.26 4:12.48                                  
    4:44.39 5:16.16                                                  
   4)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY   (10)GAIN   5:19.15                          
      30.13 1:02.13 1:34.52 2:06.62                                  
    2:38.99 3:11.18 3:43.63 4:15.73                                  
    4:47.71 5:19.15                                                  
   5)DEBUSK, KATIE       (11)GAIN   5:20.97                          
      29.99 1:01.88 1:34.04 2:06.37                                  
    2:38.54 3:11.17 3:43.66 4:16.32                                  
    4:48.95 5:20.97                                                  
   6)PHILLIPS, ERIN      (11)BOLL   5:27.43                          
      30.54 1:03.11 1:36.12 2:08.93                                  
    2:42.44 3:16.43 3:49.51 4:22.53                                  
    4:55.35 5:27.43                                                  
   7)DREWS, MARIE        ( 9)BOLL   5:35.32                          
      30.97 1:03.72 1:37.04 2:10.57                                  
    2:44.77 3:18.57 3:53.07 4:27.18                                  
    5:02.32 5:35.32                                                  
   8)NONTOYA, RAQUEL     ( 9)SMSE   5:43.65                          
      29.60 1:04.05 1:39.37 2:14.89                                  
    2:49.98 3:24.90 4:00.16 4:35.55                                  
    5:10.18 5:43.65                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)ELLINGTON, LAUREN       ELAK   5:34.38                          
      29.50 1:02.02 1:35.41 2:08.98                                  
    2:42.92 3:17.17 3:51.54 4:26.23                                  
    5:00.69 5:34.38                                                  
   2)MACKENZIE, NICOLA       ELAK   5:36.65                          
      30.27 1:04.12 1:38.55 2:13.05                                  
    2:47.32 3:21.44 3:55.83 4:30.06                                  
    5:03.90 5:36.65                                                  
   3)BOX, KRISTIN        (11)SMSE   5:40.91                          
      30.00 1:02.80 1:36.75 2:10.91                                  
    2:45.56 3:20.27 3:55.17 4:31.01                                  
    5:05.72 5:40.91                                                  
   4)HARMAN, KRYSTAL         PHAR   5:49.43                          
      30.82 1:04.77 1:39.82 2:15.63                                  
    2:52.01 3:27.98 4:03.99 4:39.49                                  
    5:14.91 5:49.43                                                  
   5)BANACKI, AMANDA         PHAR   5:56.65                          
      31.80 1:07.69 1:44.70 2:21.64                                  
    2:58.63 3:35.17 4:12.06 4:48.59                                  
    5:24.11 5:56.65                                                  
   6)HAYS, BRITTA        (11)SMSE   5:56.95                          
      31.90 1:06.91 1:42.88 2:18.49                                  
    2:54.73 3:30.95 4:07.62 4:44.67                                  
    5:21.80 5:56.95                                                  
   7)MOSES, TIERNEY      (10)SMSE   6:01.38                          
      31.50 1:06.89 1:43.17 2:19.33                                  
    2:56.75 3:33.47 4:11.21 4:48.09                                  
    5:25.76 6:01.38                                                  
   8)FRAZIER, ERICA          ELAK   6:18.10                          
      32.74 1:09.50 1:48.29 2:27.28                                  
    3:06.36 3:45.05 4:23.98 5:03.04                                  
    5:41.27 6:18.10                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CARUSONE, JULIE     (11)GAIN   5:11.85                          
      28.64   59.72 1:30.59 2:02.05                                  
    2:33.68 3:05.29 3:37.22 4:08.89                                  
    4:40.17 5:11.85                                                  
   2)CRADDOCK, CASSIE    ( 9)BOLL   5:21.39                          
      29.51 1:01.06 1:33.45 2:05.86                                  
    2:38.96 3:11.82 3:43.58 4:15.97                                  
    4:48.77 5:21.39                                                  
   3)DEBUSK, KATIE       (11)GAIN   5:22.24                          
      30.75 1:03.64 1:36.13 2:08.76                                  
    2:40.95 3:13.44 3:45.42 4:18.08                                  
    4:50.23 5:22.24                                                  
   4)HUBER, STACY        ( 9)GAIN   5:22.93                          
      29.77 1:01.57 1:33.95 2:06.49                                  
    2:38.91 3:11.45 3:44.30 4:17.48                                  
    4:50.30 5:22.93                                                  
   5)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY   (10)GAIN   5:24.50                          
      31.36 1:03.89 1:36.15 2:08.95                                  
    2:41.47 3:14.35 3:46.95 4:19.87                                  
    4:52.96 5:24.50                                                  
   6)PHILLIPS, ERIN      (11)BOLL   5:30.94                          
      31.05 1:04.47 1:38.63 2:12.22                                  
    2:45.56 3:18.87 3:52.35 4:25.64                                  
    4:58.98 5:30.94                                                  
   7)DREWS, MARIE        ( 9)BOLL   5:39.30                          
      32.19 1:06.22 1:40.86 2:14.91                                  
    2:49.35 3:23.59 3:58.10 4:32.75                                  
    5:06.76 5:39.30                                                  
   8)NONTOYA, RAQUEL     ( 9)SMSE   5:41.42                          
      30.87 1:05.82 1:41.09 2:16.01                                  
    2:51.01 3:25.67 4:01.14 4:35.24                                  
    5:09.04 5:41.42                                                  
   9)BOX, KRISTIN        (11)SMSE   5:42.12                          
      30.11 1:03.72 1:37.70 2:12.11                                  
    2:47.36 3:22.50 3:57.67 4:32.71                                  
    5:07.42 5:42.12                                                  
  10)ELLINGTON, LAUREN       ELAK   5:42.39                          
      30.24 1:04.24 1:39.12 2:14.45                                  
    2:49.40 3:24.20 3:59.50 4:34.76                                  
    5:09.76 5:42.39                                                  
  11)MACKENZIE, NICOLA       ELAK   5:44.89                          
      30.94 1:05.05 1:40.02 2:15.28                                  
    2:50.66 3:25.67 4:01.02 4:36.95                                  
    5:12.18 5:44.89                                                  
  12)HAYS, BRITTA        (11)SMSE   5:48.16                          
      31.63 1:05.62 1:40.28 2:14.97                                  
    2:49.97 3:25.37 4:01.10 4:36.71                                  
    5:12.63 5:48.16                                                  
  13)MOSES, TIERNEY      (10)SMSE   5:50.52                          
      30.62 1:04.12 1:37.32 2:11.76                                  
    2:48.04 3:24.63 4:00.59 4:37.57                                  
    5:14.41 5:50.52                                                  
  14)HARMAN, KRYSTAL         PHAR   6:07.04                          
      32.05 1:08.25 1:45.34 2:22.63                                  
    3:00.60 3:38.51 4:16.43 4:54.01                                  
    5:30.95 6:07.04                                                  
  15)BANACKI, AMANDA         PHAR   6:07.25                          
      33.75 1:10.46 1:48.53 2:26.79                                  
    3:04.60 3:42.34 4:19.37 4:56.35                                  
    5:32.65 6:07.25                                                  
  16)FRAZIER, ERICA          ELAK   6:12.85                          
      32.08 1:08.11 1:46.21 2:24.39                                  
    3:02.64 3:41.38 4:20.25 4:58.37                                  
    5:36.37 6:12.85                                                  
  17)YASOVA, DAPHNA          PHAR   NO SHOW                          
  18)DIAZ, CATALINA      ( 9)BOLL   NO SHOW                          
  19)MERTENS, MARIA          PHAR   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 14 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   500 YARD FREESTYLE                              
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998  4:38.26 BOLL   McCONNELL, ANDREW                         
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)BLAZUK, ANDREW      ( 9)SMSE   5:00.95                          
      25.34   54.25 1:24.15 1:54.92                                  
    2:26.17 2:57.53 3:28.75 4:00.16                                  
    4:31.32 5:00.95                                                  
   2)BRECHER, AARON          PHAR   5:22.55                          
      27.19   58.96 1:31.85 2:05.36                                  
    2:38.70 3:11.66 3:44.83 4:18.32                                  
    4:50.62 5:22.55                                                  
   3)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   5:31.78                          
      29.33 1:02.12 1:35.67 2:09.20                                  
    2:43.23 3:17.71 3:51.71 4:25.51                                  
    4:59.53 5:31.78                                                  
   4)FORD, ANDREW        (10)SMSE   5:32.91                          
      29.41 1:02.31 1:35.62 2:09.47                                  
    2:43.60 3:17.84 3:52.56 4:26.86                                  
    5:00.71 5:32.91                                                  
   5)SHEA, JOHN              ELAK   5:35.17                          
      27.89   59.81 1:32.92 2:07.27                                  
    2:42.12 3:17.23 3:52.27 4:27.41                                  
    5:02.24 5:35.17                                                  
   6)HOFFMAN, PAUL       ( 9)SMSE   5:48.65                          
      30.17 1:04.05 1:40.05 2:16.21                                  
    2:52.71 3:28.31 4:04.21 4:39.87                                  
    5:15.61 5:48.65                                                  
   7)PRESTON, ANDREW         PHAR   5:55.72                          
      30.84 1:06.25 1:43.18 2:19.76                                  
    2:55.84 3:32.79 4:09.55 4:45.38                                  
    5:21.21 5:55.72                                                  
   8)BANACKE, RAMON          PHAR   5:56.28                          
      29.63 1:04.04 1:40.26 2:16.76                                  
    2:53.67 3:30.31 4:06.82 4:43.63                                  
    5:21.30 5:56.28                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)BLAZUK, ANDREW      ( 9)SMSE   5:02.69                          
      26.64   56.07 1:26.69 1:57.54                                  
    2:28.57 2:59.36 3:30.60 4:01.71                                  
    4:33.12 5:02.69                                                  
   2)BRECHER, AARON          PHAR   5:32.60                          
      28.68 1:01.70 1:36.14 2:11.07                                  
    2:45.20 3:19.48 3:53.93 4:27.73                                  
    5:00.78 5:32.60                                                  
   3)FORD, ANDREW        (10)SMSE   5:33.29                          
      29.10 1:01.62 1:35.04 2:08.36                                  
    2:42.18 3:16.83 3:51.32 4:26.13                                  
    5:00.63 5:33.29                                                  
   4)SHEA, JOHN              ELAK   5:35.25                          
      29.54 1:02.01 1:35.83 2:10.66                                  
    2:45.83 3:21.03 3:56.36 4:31.14                                  
    5:05.04 5:35.25                                                  
   5)OLSON, ANDREW           PHAR   5:36.04                          
      29.19 1:01.81 1:35.24 2:09.87                                  
    2:44.55 3:19.11 3:54.58 4:29.91                                  
    5:04.31 5:36.04                                                  
   6)HOFFMAN, PAUL       ( 9)SMSE   5:53.75                          
      30.51 1:05.37 1:41.89 2:18.85                                  
    2:56.07 3:32.60 4:09.64 4:46.34                                  
    5:21.57 5:53.75                                                  
   7)BANACKE, RAMON          PHAR   5:55.88                          
      30.22 1:03.64 1:38.90 2:16.07                                  
    2:52.51 3:29.49 4:07.06 4:44.93                                  
    5:21.78 5:55.88                                                  
   8)PRESTON, ANDREW         PHAR   5:59.53                          
      31.42 1:06.63 1:42.74 2:19.92                                  
    2:56.99 3:33.80 4:10.78 4:47.71                                  
    5:25.09 5:59.53                                                  
   9)SLABY, CHRIS        (10)CCC    NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 15 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS  200 YARD FREE-RELAY                             
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2001  1:41.01 BOLLES                                           
      2001      GALAGAN, GRACE                                       
      2001      GILLIAM, SUSAN                                       
      2001      MAASKE, KATIE                                        
      2001      UNAPHUM, ALEXIS                                      
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:42.87                          
      25.65   52.57 1:17.52 1:42.87                                  
    1 F (10)DOUGLASS, LANA                                           
    2 F (11)THOMAS, MARYANNE                                         
    3 F (12)LAING, LEEANN                                            
    4 F (12)METKA, KATIE                                             
   2)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:44.21                          
      26.35   52.80 1:18.62 1:44.21                                  
    1 F (11)CANNON, TRACEY                                           
    2 F (11)ELHAGE, HASSNAH                                          
    3 F ( 9)CASEY, KATIE                                             
    4 F (11)WHITE, ROBIN                                             
   3)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   1:48.30                          
      27.16   54.02 1:21.46 1:48.30                                  
    1 F ( 9)CONROY, RAE                                              
    2 F ( 9)HUBER, STACY                                             
    3 F (11)WARNOCK, AMBER                                           
    4 F (12)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY                                        
   4)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:50.51                          
      28.69   56.55 1:23.44 1:50.51                                  
    1 F     MCKINLEY, CAROLINE                                       
    2 F     ESKER, JAMIE                                             
    3 F     MACKENZIE, NICOLA                                        
    4 F     FRAZIER, ERICA                                           
   5)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:50.52                          
      27.11   55.08 1:22.30 1:50.52                                  
    1 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                                           
    2 F     WILKINSON, TAYLOR                                        
    3 F     HARMAN, KRYSTAL                                          
    4 F     GROSS, CAITLIN                                           
   6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   1:54.99                          
      27.37   57.57 1:28.06 1:54.99                                  
    1 F (10)WARE, EMILY                                              
    2 F (11)FRANCIS, TARYN                                           
    3 F (11)CLEMENTE, GABBY                                          
    4 F (10)SHIRLEY, AMANDA                                          
   7)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:55.94                          
      29.52   55.88 1:25.52 1:55.94                                  
    1 F     MCBEE, SARAH                                             
    2 F     WILLSEY, JANA                                            
    3 F     GUYETTE, CARA                                            
    4 F     SMITH, LACEY                                             
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:45.88                          
      27.13   53.13 1:19.91 1:45.88                                  
    1 F (11)ELHAGE, HASSNAH                                          
    2 F ( 9)CASEY, KATIE                                             
    3 F (11)CANNON, TRACEY                                           
    4 F (11)WHITE, ROBIN                                             
   2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:47.89                          
      25.90   57.25 1:20.79 1:47.89                                  
    1 F (10)DOUGLASS, LANA                                           
    2 F ( 9)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA                                      
    3 F (10)BROWN, JESSICA                                           
    4 F (11)THOMAS, MARYANNE                                         
   3)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:50.48                          
      27.96   56.52 1:23.21 1:50.48                                  
    1 F     MCKINLEY, CAROLINE                                       
    2 F     PENDLETON, MEGAN                                         
    3 F     MACKENZIE, NICOLA                                        
    4 F     FRAZIER, ERICA                                           
   4)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:52.26                          
      27.70   56.11 1:24.25 1:52.26                                  
    1 F     BRAUKMAN, LEAH                                           
    2 F     WILKINSON, TAYLOR                                        
    3 F     HARMAN, KRYSTAL                                          
    4 F     GROSS, CAITLIN                                           
   5)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   1:55.74                          
      27.47   56.10 1:25.87 1:55.74                                  
    1 F (11)DEBUSK, KATIE                                            
    2 F (11)ALEXATIS, WENDY                                          
    3 F (11)SIPS, ALINA                                              
    4 F (11)MERSCH, SARAH                                            
   6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   1:56.38                          
      27.06   57.40 1:29.21 1:56.38                                  
    1 F (10)WARE, EMILY                                              
    2 F (11)FRANCIS, TARYN                                           
    3 F (11)CLEMENTE, GABBY                                          
    4 F (10)SHIRLEY, AMANDA                                          
   7)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   1:57.61                          
      26.70   56.54 1:27.22 1:57.61                                  
    1 F     WILLSEY, JANA                                            
    2 F     GREER, BREANNE                                           
    3 F     BIONDI, ALEXIS                                           
    4 F     SMITH, LACEY                                             
   8)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    DISQUAL                          
    1 F (12)SIMMONS, ROANA                                           
    2 F (10)HONNIK, KRISTINE                                         
    3 F (10)WALKER, LAUREN                                           
    4 F (10)AVRIL, JACKIE                                            
                                                                     
   EVENT # 16 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   200 YARD FREE-RELAY                             
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998  1:29.87 BOLLES                                           
      1998  (10)KIRKLAND, CLAY                                       
      1998  (11)BOATWRIGHT, JEFF                                     
      1998  (11)GARCIA, GEORGE                                       
      1998  (12)COUTO, GUSTAVO                                       
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:36.12                          
      23.84   48.51 1:12.99 1:36.12                                  
    1 M     BENTZ, MARC                                              
    2 M     BROWN, MATT                                              
    3 M     WELLINGS, PETER                                          
    4 M     SHELDON, GRAHAM                                          
   2)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:40.22                          
      23.60   54.12 1:16.89 1:40.22                                  
    1 M (11)ELHAGE, HAHLIL                                           
    2 M ( 9)WILKINSON, ANDY                                          
    3 M ( 9)HAWKINS, CHRIS                                           
    4 M (11)FORTE, TRAVIS                                            
   3)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:40.68                          
      23.64   50.04 1:16.88 1:40.68                                  
    1 M (11)PROCTOR, JON                                             
    2 M (10)LUCAS, BEN                                               
    3 M ( 9)HOFFMAN, PAUL                                            
    4 M (11)KEARNEY, RYAN                                            
   4)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   1:41.48                          
      25.47   50.55 1:17.57 1:41.48                                  
    1 M (10)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW                                       
    2 M (12)TUDEEN, MICHAEL                                          
    3 M (12)FLETCHER, IDRIS                                          
    4 M (12)BOSTICK, STEVEN                                          
   5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:44.64                          
      26.90   54.47 1:21.53 1:44.64                                  
    1 M     EGAN, MATT                                               
    2 M     DANIELS, MAX                                             
    3 M     YOHO, GEORGE                                             
    4 M     FOWLES, DAVE                                             
   6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   1:47.69                          
      24.88   50.61 1:19.16 1:47.69                                  
    1 M (11)STEFFENER, MARK                                          
    2 M (12)LOGGINS, TROY                                            
    3 M (12)MARANVILLE, SETH                                         
    4 M (11)CARTER, SCOTTY                                           
   7)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    1:49.06                          
      26.69   53.82 1:23.75 1:49.06                                  
    1 M (10)SMITH, ROB                                               
    2 M (11)GREEN, BRIAN                                             
    3 M ( 9)GREEN, ERIC                                              
    4 M (10)SLABY, CHRIS                                             
   8)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   1:37.79                          
      24.44   49.39 1:14.04 1:37.79                                  
    1 M     BENTZ, MARC                                              
    2 M     BROWN, MATT                                              
    3 M     WELLINGS, PETER                                          
    4 M     SHELDON, GRAHAM                                          
   2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   1:39.84                          
      23.91   49.56 1:16.22 1:39.84                                  
    1 M (11)PROCTOR, JON                                             
    2 M (10)LUCAS, BEN                                               
    3 M ( 9)HOFFMAN, PAUL                                            
    4 M (11)KEARNEY, RYAN                                            
   3)BOLLES-A                BOLL   1:40.31                          
      23.84   51.76 1:16.87 1:40.31                                  
    1 M (11)ELHAGE, HAHLIL                                           
    2 M ( 9)WILKINSON, ANDY                                          
    3 M ( 9)HAWKINS, CHRIS                                           
    4 M (11)FORTE, TRAVIS                                            
   4)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   1:43.58                          
      25.12   51.34 1:18.77 1:43.58                                  
    1 M (10)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW                                       
    2 M (12)TUDEEN, MICHAEL                                          
    3 M (12)FLETCHER, IDRIS                                          
    4 M (12)BOSTICK, STEVEN                                          
   5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   1:45.44                          
      26.90   53.66 1:21.73 1:45.44                                  
    1 M     LARSON, JEREMY                                           
    2 M     DANIELS, MAX                                             
    3 M     MAJOR, JORDAN                                            
    4 M     FOWLES, DAVE                                             
   6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   1:48.87                          
      24.98   51.21 1:20.07 1:48.87                                  
    1 M (11)STEFFENER, MARK                                          
    2 M (12)LOGGINS, TROY                                            
    3 M (12)MARANVILLE, SETH                                         
    4 M (11)CARTER, SCOTTY                                           
   7)CLEARWATER CENTRAL-A    CCC    1:51.27                          
      26.60   53.70 1:25.25 1:51.27                                  
    1 M (10)SMITH, ROB                                               
    2 M (11)GREEN, BRIAN                                             
    3 M ( 9)GREEN, ERIC                                              
    4 M (10)SLABY, CHRIS                                             
   8)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   2:03.29                          
      29.12 1:01.38    0.00 2:03.29                                  
    1 M     LECHNER, DAVID                                           
    2 M     KIMBILL, DALE                                            
    3 M     D'ANDREAU, MATT                                          
    4 M     COOK, WEBSTER                                            
                                                                     
   EVENT # 17 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS  100 YARD BACKSTROKE                             
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998    58.37 PHU    SMITH, MICHELLE                           
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CHOVANEC, MIMI      (11)BOLL     59.89                          
      29.25   59.89                                                  
   2)CASEY, KATIE        ( 9)BOLL   1:02.98                          
      31.04 1:02.98                                                  
   3)CASEY, MEGHAN       (10)BOLL   1:03.06                          
      31.33 1:03.06                                                  
   4)CARUSONE, JULIE     (11)GAIN   1:03.94                          
      31.33 1:03.94                                                  
   5)JORDAN, KRISTEN     (11)GAIN   1:06.77                          
      32.65 1:06.77                                                  
   6)BROWN, JESSICA      (10)SMSE   1:09.80                          
      33.81 1:09.80                                                  
   7)SHIRLEY, AMANDA     (10)OSCS   1:10.17                          
      34.02 1:10.17                                                  
   8)ROBERTSON, LAUREN       PHAR   1:10.43                          
      34.45 1:10.43                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)SIMMONS, ROANA      (12)CCC    1:10.25                          
      34.05 1:10.25                                                  
   2)PEATON, KERI            CLEA   1:12.27                          
      35.09 1:12.27                                                  
   3)PENDLETON, MEGAN        ELAK   1:13.19                          
      35.80 1:13.19                                                  
   4)RARKASH, RACHAEL    (11)SMSE   1:15.15                          
      36.31 1:15.15                                                  
   5)BENNETT, JULIE          PHAR   1:15.39                          
      36.70 1:15.39                                                  
   6)GOODBREAD, KATHRYN      PHAR   1:15.78                          
      36.43 1:15.78                                                  
   7)HUNTER, SARAH       (10)BOLL   1:16.16                          
      37.39 1:16.16                                                  
   8)QUIJADA, JENNIFER       ELAK   1:17.64                          
      37.77 1:17.64                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)CHOVANEC, MIMI      (11)BOLL   1:00.51                          
      29.81 1:00.51                                                  
   2)CASEY, KATIE        ( 9)BOLL   1:02.59                          
      31.03 1:02.59                                                  
   3)CASEY, MEGHAN       (10)BOLL   1:04.04                          
      31.61 1:04.04                                                  
   4)CARUSONE, JULIE     (11)GAIN   1:05.25                          
      31.75 1:05.25                                                  
   5)JORDAN, KRISTEN     (11)GAIN   1:07.45                          
      32.92 1:07.45                                                  
   6)BROWN, JESSICA      (10)SMSE   1:10.02                          
      33.90 1:10.02                                                  
   7)ROBERTSON, LAUREN       PHAR   1:10.44                          
      34.28 1:10.44                                                  
   8)SHIRLEY, AMANDA     (10)OSCS   1:11.15                          
      34.29 1:11.15                                                  
   9)SIMMONS, ROANA      (12)CCC    1:11.56                          
      34.68 1:11.56                                                  
  10)PEATON, KERI            CLEA   1:12.38                          
      35.41 1:12.38                                                  
  11)PENDLETON, MEGAN        ELAK   1:12.61                          
      35.61 1:12.61                                                  
  12)RARKASH, RACHAEL    (11)SMSE   1:14.74                          
      36.01 1:14.74                                                  
  13)GOODBREAD, KATHRYN      PHAR   1:16.17                          
      36.82 1:16.17                                                  
  14)BENNETT, JULIE          PHAR   1:16.41                          
      36.04 1:16.41                                                  
  15)QUIJADA, JENNIFER       ELAK   1:16.70                          
      36.95 1:16.70                                                  
  16)HUNTER, SARAH       (10)BOLL   1:16.78                          
      37.65 1:16.78                                                  
  17)SHEDLER, JENNIFER   (12)SMSE   1:16.99                          
       0.00 1:16.99                                                  
  18)HILLHOUSE, KELLY        ELAK   1:17.04                          
      37.67 1:17.04                                                  
  19)HEGSETH, ALLISON        PHAR   1:17.92                          
      37.89 1:17.92                                                  
  20)GOOD, CAITLIN           CLEA   1:18.18                          
      38.24 1:18.18                                                  
  21)GUYETTE, CARA           CLEA   1:18.51                          
      38.95 1:18.51                                                  
  22)PETRACCO, JERI      ( 9)SMSE   1:19.63                          
      38.61 1:19.63                                                  
  23)BERKEY, CAROLINE        ELAK   1:21.46                          
      39.59 1:21.46                                                  
  24)REESE, BRITTANY     ( 9)CCCL   1:21.49                          
      38.76 1:21.49                                                  
  25)WOOD, HOLLI         (11)OSCS   1:29.09                          
       0.00 1:29.09                                                  
  26)CABEZAS, ALEX       (10)TSPR   1:31.08                          
      44.72 1:31.08                                                  
  27)WAGNER, KELSEY      ( 9)GAIN   1:32.86                          
       0.00 1:32.86                                                  
  28)AUBUCHON, ANNA      (10)GAIN   1:35.27                          
      46.35 1:35.27                                                  
  29)WATKINS, UNITY      (11)OSCS   1:36.58                          
      45.23 1:36.58                                                  
  30)WELVAERT, HEIDI     (11)TSPR   1:55.82                          
      57.90 1:55.82                                                  
  31)DECKARD, HILARY     (11)TSPR   NO SHOW                          
  32)LEBY, EMILY         ( 9)CCC    NO SHOW                          
  33)OVERCASHIER, KATIE      CLEA   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 18 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   100 YARD BACKSTROKE                             
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998    49.97 BOLL   LIN, ALEX                                 
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)BLAZUK, ANDREW      ( 9)SMSE     55.73                          
      27.39   55.73                                                  
   2)MARCHENIA, BRAD         ELAK     57.94                          
      28.63   57.94                                                  
   3)VILARET, NICK       (12)SMSE     58.03                          
      27.91   58.03                                                  
   4)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   1:00.48                          
      29.78 1:00.48                                                  
   5)HAWKINS, CHRIS      ( 9)BOLL   1:01.06                          
      29.90 1:01.06                                                  
   6)DEAN, JUSTIN            CLEA   1:06.04                          
      31.93 1:06.04                                                  
   7)LARSON, JEREMY          ELAK   1:10.60                          
      33.92 1:10.60                                                  
   8)ELHAGE, HAHLIL      (11)BOLL   DISQUAL                          
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)MILLER, CHRIS           CLEA   1:08.48                          
      32.98 1:08.48                                                  
   2)VENKER, MAX             PHAR   1:09.21                          
      33.96 1:09.21                                                  
   3)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   1:09.33                          
      33.36 1:09.33                                                  
   4)BYINGTON, KYLE          ELAK   1:13.29                          
      35.24 1:13.29                                                  
   5)MILNER, STEPHEN     ( 9)GAIN   1:16.98                          
      37.59 1:16.98                                                  
   6)WHITAKER, ROBERT    (10)GAIN   1:26.56                          
       0.00 1:26.56                                                  
   7)MALONEY, CHAD       ( 9)GAIN   1:29.52                          
       0.00 1:29.52                                                  
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)BLAZUK, ANDREW      ( 9)SMSE     56.07                          
      27.36   56.07                                                  
   2)ELHAGE, HAHLIL      (11)BOLL     57.61                          
      28.34   57.61                                                  
   3)VILARET, NICK       (12)SMSE     59.11                          
      28.34   59.11                                                  
   4)MARCHENIA, BRAD         ELAK   1:00.45                          
      30.09 1:00.45                                                  
   5)WELLINGS, PETER         PHAR   1:02.65                          
      31.12 1:02.65                                                  
   6)HAWKINS, CHRIS      ( 9)BOLL   1:04.95                          
      31.55 1:04.95                                                  
   7)DEAN, JUSTIN            CLEA   1:08.17                          
      34.04 1:08.17                                                  
   8)LARSON, JEREMY          ELAK   1:10.82                          
      34.41 1:10.82                                                  
   9)MILLER, CHRIS           CLEA   1:10.86                          
      33.52 1:10.86                                                  
  10)VENKER, MAX             PHAR   1:11.49                          
      34.38 1:11.49                                                  
  11)CHAMBERS, KEVIN         PHAR   1:13.04                          
      35.76 1:13.04                                                  
  12)BYINGTON, KYLE          ELAK   1:13.61                          
      35.76 1:13.61                                                  
  13)MILNER, STEPHEN     ( 9)GAIN   1:14.88                          
      37.44 1:14.88                                                  
  14)MALONEY, CHAD       ( 9)GAIN   1:27.76                          
       0.00 1:27.76                                                  
  15)WHITAKER, ROBERT    (10)GAIN   1:34.22                          
      44.65 1:34.22                                                  
  16)QUARIES, BRANDON        PHAR   DISQUAL                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 19 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS  100 YARD BREAST                                 
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1998  1:05.82 BOLL   GIBBES, CERIAN                            
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)ROPER, WHITNEY      (10)SMSE   1:10.85                          
      33.67 1:10.85                                                  
   2)JOHNSON, BRITTANY   (11)BOLL   1:11.47                          
      33.92 1:11.47                                                  
   3)THOMAS, MEAGHAN     ( 9)SMSE   1:13.00                          
      34.64 1:13.00                                                  
   4)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY   (12)GAIN   1:16.60                          
      35.97 1:16.60                                                  
   5)THOMAS, MARYANNE    (11)SMSE   1:16.76                          
      36.32 1:16.76                                                  
   6)SCHAEFER, ERIKA         ELAK   1:18.05                          
      37.41 1:18.05                                                  
   7)KIMBILL, TINA           CLEA   1:18.53                          
      36.34 1:18.53                                                  
   8)LOTZ, ZANNA             ELAK   1:20.13                          
      37.40 1:20.13                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA ( 9)SMSE   1:16.88                          
      36.38 1:16.88                                                  
   2)GROSS, CAITLIN          PHAR   1:19.92                          
      37.57 1:19.92                                                  
   3)RAINWATER, LINDSEY      CLEA   1:20.64                          
      37.06 1:20.64                                                  
   4)RUST, ADRIAN            ELAK   1:21.41                          
      37.40 1:21.41                                                  
   5)BAKER, ASHLEY           ELAK   1:22.15                          
      38.42 1:22.15                                                  
   6)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR   1:22.69                          
      38.55 1:22.69                                                  
   7)SCHAEFER, LOGAN         PHAR   1:22.85                          
      39.70 1:22.85                                                  
   8)HAWKINS, SARAH      (11)BOLL   DISQUAL                          
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)ROPER, WHITNEY      (10)SMSE   1:12.51                          
      34.66 1:12.51                                                  
   2)JOHNSON, BRITTANY   (11)BOLL   1:12.94                          
      34.99 1:12.94                                                  
   3)THOMAS, MEAGHAN     ( 9)SMSE   1:14.07                          
      34.94 1:14.07                                                  
   4)MOOSMANN, BRITTNY   (12)GAIN   1:15.79                          
      36.26 1:15.79                                                  
   5)THOMAS, MARYANNE    (11)SMSE   1:16.87                          
      36.62 1:16.87                                                  
   6)SCHAEFER, ERIKA         ELAK   1:17.71                          
      36.96 1:17.71                                                  
   7)KIMBILL, TINA           CLEA   1:18.04                          
      36.10 1:18.04                                                  
   8)LOTZ, ZANNA             ELAK   1:18.05                          
      36.34 1:18.05                                                  
   9)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA ( 9)SMSE   1:18.18                          
      37.20 1:18.18                                                  
  10)RAINWATER, LINDSEY      CLEA   1:19.18                          
      36.44 1:19.18                                                  
  11)GROSS, CAITLIN          PHAR   1:19.50                          
      37.67 1:19.50                                                  
  12)HAWKINS, SARAH      (11)BOLL   1:19.67                          
      37.93 1:19.67                                                  
  13)BAKER, ASHLEY           ELAK   1:21.87                          
      38.89 1:21.87                                                  
  14)RUST, ADRIAN            ELAK   1:22.40                          
      38.28 1:22.40                                                  
  15)BRAUKMAN, LEAH          PHAR   1:22.76                          
      38.65 1:22.76                                                  
  16)SCHAEFER, LOGAN         PHAR   1:23.21                          
      39.20 1:23.21                                                  
  17)ALLEN, AMBER        ( 9)GAIN   1:23.56                          
      39.77 1:23.56                                                  
  18)GREER, BREANNE          CLEA   1:24.22                          
      39.69 1:24.22                                                  
  19)ANDERSON, KERI          CLEA   1:25.51                          
      39.69 1:25.51                                                  
  20)SHERMAN, JAMIE      (12)CCC    1:31.85                          
      43.53 1:31.85                                                  
  21)MEISSER, JENNIFER   ( 9)OSCS   1:32.74                          
      43.65 1:32.74                                                  
  22)INGRAM, BECCA       ( 9)GAIN   1:33.89                          
      43.98 1:33.89                                                  
  23)CHOFIN, AMANDA      (11)BOLL   1:34.82                          
      45.04 1:34.82                                                  
  24)BENSON, AMELIA      (11)GAIN   1:39.95                          
      47.11 1:39.95                                                  
  25)JAKUBOWITZ, CHRISTIN(11)TSPR   1:41.67                          
      43.42 1:41.67                                                  
  26)LANG, MEGAN         (11)OSCS   1:44.30                          
      48.16 1:44.30                                                  
  27)DANEHO, AMBER       ( 9)TSPR   1:56.14                          
      53.96 1:56.14                                                  
  28)EWING, ALLIE        ( 9)CCC    DISQUAL                          
  29)FEROLETO, LAUREN        PHAR   NO SHOW                          
  30)BERMAN, SAMANTHA    (11)BOLL   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 20 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   100 YARD BREAST                                 
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1993    57.77 BOCA   JERGER, ADAM                              
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)CORBIN, ADAM            CLEA   1:06.32                          
      31.36 1:06.32                                                  
   2)PROCTOR, JON        (11)SMSE   1:09.57                          
      32.54 1:09.57                                                  
   3)CUMMING, DAVID          PHAR   1:12.57                          
      33.95 1:12.57                                                  
   4)MACIK, JEREMY           PHAR   1:13.74                          
      34.33 1:13.74                                                  
   5)EGAN, MATT              ELAK   1:15.50                          
      36.26 1:15.50                                                  
   6)BROWN, MATT             PHAR   1:15.79                          
      35.59 1:15.79                                                  
   7)WILKINSON, ANDY     ( 9)BOLL   1:18.49                          
      35.07 1:18.49                                                  
   8)MILLER, CHRIS           CLEA   1:20.16                          
      37.47 1:20.16                                                  
  CONSOLATION FINALS                                                 
   1)HARRINGTON, JESSE   (10)GAIN   1:20.26                          
      38.49 1:20.26                                                  
   2)MAJOR, JORDAN           ELAK   1:20.40                          
      37.57 1:20.40                                                  
   3)BRAUER, JEFF        (12)SMSE   1:22.87                          
      38.22 1:22.87                                                  
   4)GREEN, BRIAN        (11)CCC    1:23.04                          
      38.93 1:23.04                                                  
   5)ROSSI, JUSTIN       (11)CCC    1:23.22                          
      39.31 1:23.22                                                  
   6)SHRIVON, KOROUSH    (11)GAIN   1:26.87                          
      40.21 1:26.87                                                  
   7)MASSELLI, MIKE          ELAK   1:31.08                          
      40.28 1:31.08                                                  
   8)ALLBRITTON, JOHN        PHAR   DISQUAL                          
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)PROCTOR, JON        (11)SMSE   1:07.99                          
      32.35 1:07.99                                                  
   2)CORBIN, ADAM            CLEA   1:09.54                          
      33.36 1:09.54                                                  
   3)CUMMING, DAVID          PHAR   1:15.75                          
      34.78 1:15.75                                                  
   4)MACIK, JEREMY           PHAR   1:16.04                          
      35.52 1:16.04                                                  
   5)EGAN, MATT              ELAK   1:16.75                          
      36.76 1:16.75                                                  
   6)BROWN, MATT             PHAR   1:17.54                          
      36.16 1:17.54                                                  
   7)MILLER, CHRIS           CLEA   1:19.21                          
      36.77 1:19.21                                                  
   8)WILKINSON, ANDY     ( 9)BOLL   1:19.52                          
      35.48 1:19.52                                                  
   9)MAJOR, JORDAN           ELAK   1:19.80                          
      36.74 1:19.80                                                  
  10)ALLBRITTON, JOHN        PHAR   1:20.75                          
      38.08 1:20.75                                                  
  11)HARRINGTON, JESSE   (10)GAIN   1:22.65                          
      39.97 1:22.65                                                  
  12)GREEN, BRIAN        (11)CCC    1:23.13                          
      38.83 1:23.13                                                  
  13)ROSSI, JUSTIN       (11)CCC    1:24.27                          
      39.77 1:24.27                                                  
  14)BRAUER, JEFF        (12)SMSE   1:24.54                          
      39.46 1:24.54                                                  
  15)SHRIVON, KOROUSH    (11)GAIN   1:26.93                          
      40.28 1:26.93                                                  
  16)MASSELLI, MIKE          ELAK   1:32.27                          
      39.21 1:32.27                                                  
  17)RINEHAST, ZACHARY       ELAK   1:35.97                          
      44.89 1:35.97                                                  
  18)D'ANDREAU, MATT         CLEA   1:39.36                          
      43.79 1:39.36                                                  
  19)KIMBILL, DALE           CLEA   DISQUAL                          
  20)NEWMAN, JOHN        ( 9)SMSE   DISQUAL                          
  21)HARRINGTON, JEFF    (10)GAIN   NO SHOW                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 21 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS  400 YARD FREE-RELAY                             
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2000  3:36.54  BUCHHOLZ                                        
      2000      FEDLER, SARAH                                        
      2000      FIEDLER, NIKKI                                       
      2000      GILLAIM, KRISTEN                                     
      2000      POLLOCK, LAUREN                                      
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:40.47                          
      26.46   54.85 1:22.36 1:52.40                                  
    2:18.57 2:46.88 3:12.82 3:40.47                                  
    1 F (10)DOUGLASS, LANA                                           
    2 F (10)MOSES, TIERNEY                                           
    3 F (12)LAING, LEEANN                                            
    4 F (12)METKA, KATIE                                             
   2)BOLLES-A                BOLL   3:42.41                          
      27.45   55.97 1:23.25 1:51.86                                  
    2:18.60 2:48.03 3:14.09 3:42.41                                  
    1 F ( 9)CASEY, KATIE                                             
    2 F (11)CHOVANEC, MIMI                                           
    3 F (11)CANNON, TRACEY                                           
    4 F ( 9)CRADDOCK, CASSIE                                         
   3)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   3:48.44                          
      28.14   57.76 1:25.65 1:55.45                                  
    2:22.90 2:53.00 3:19.70 3:48.44                                  
    1 F (10)CUNNINGHAM, JENNY                                        
    2 F ( 9)HUBER, STACY                                             
    3 F (11)DEBUSK, KATIE                                            
    4 F (11)CARUSONE, JULIE                                          
   4)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   4:13.69                          
      28.63 1:00.20 1:30.78 2:04.40                                  
    2:34.77 3:09.27 3:40.01 4:13.69                                  
    1 F     HARMAN, KRYSTAL                                          
    2 F     BUCKLEY, KRISTEN                                         
    3 F     ROBERTSON, LAUREN                                        
    4 F     SMITH, RACHEL                                            
   5)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   4:20.83                          
      29.31 1:00.83 1:29.56 2:01.53                                  
    2:33.22 3:08.92 3:41.36 4:20.83                                  
    1 F (10)SHIRLEY, AMANDA                                          
    2 F (10)WARE, EMILY                                              
    3 F (11)FRANCIS, TARYN                                           
    4 F (11)CLEMENTE, GABBY                                          
   6)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   4:28.60                          
      30.66 1:03.96 1:36.50 2:11.06                                  
    2:44.05 3:20.79 3:53.15 4:28.60                                  
    1 F     QUIJADA, JENNIFER                                        
    2 F     HILLHOUSE, KELLY                                         
    3 F     LOTZ, ZANNA                                              
    4 F     SCHAEFER, ERIKA                                          
   7)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   4:31.18                          
      31.84 1:05.51 1:36.70 2:11.02                                  
    2:44.12 3:21.19 3:53.49 4:31.18                                  
    1 F     GUYETTE, CARA                                            
    2 F     KIMBILL, TINA                                            
    3 F     PEATON, KERI                                             
    4 F     RUST, SARAH                                              
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)BOLLES-A                BOLL   3:47.09                          
      27.46   56.53 1:23.91 1:52.82                                  
    2:20.75 2:51.06 3:18.23 3:47.09                                  
    1 F (11)CHOVANEC, MIMI                                           
    2 F ( 9)CASEY, KATIE                                             
    3 F (11)CANNON, TRACEY                                           
    4 F ( 9)CRADDOCK, CASSIE                                         
   2)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:48.57                          
      26.84   56.08 1:23.80 1:54.99                                  
    2:23.15 2:55.27 3:20.36 3:48.57                                  
    1 F (10)DOUGLASS, LANA                                           
    2 F (10)MOSES, TIERNEY                                           
    3 F ( 9)HAMILTON, ALEXANDRA                                      
    4 F (11)TESSIER, TERESA                                          
   3)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   4:10.97                          
      30.77 1:03.80 1:32.53 2:03.84                                  
    2:35.23 3:08.67 3:38.43 4:10.97                                  
    1 F (11)BROCK, JESSIE                                            
    2 F (11)TAYLOR, KAARIN                                           
    3 F (10)WILLIS, SAMMI                                            
    4 F (11)JORDAN, KRISTEN                                          
   4)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   4:15.20                          
      30.62 1:03.45 1:34.20 2:08.83                                  
    2:39.09 3:13.14 3:42.51 4:15.20                                  
    1 F     SMITH, RACHEL                                            
    2 F     BUCKLEY, KRISTEN                                         
    3 F     ROBERTSON, LAUREN                                        
    4 F     HARMAN, KRYSTAL                                          
   5)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   4:23.18                          
      28.87 1:00.75 1:34.85 2:14.82                                  
    2:46.47 3:22.18    0.00 4:23.18                                  
    1 F (10)WARE, EMILY                                              
    2 F (11)CLEMENTE, GABBY                                          
    3 F (11)FRANCIS, TARYN                                           
    4 F (10)SHIRLEY, AMANDA                                          
   6)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   4:23.66                          
      30.72 1:04.42 1:36.33 2:11.51                                  
    2:43.57 3:18.12 3:49.77 4:23.66                                  
    1 F     QUIJADA, JENNIFER                                        
    2 F     LOTZ, ZANNA                                              
    3 F     SCHAEFER, ERIKA                                          
    4 F     HILLHOUSE, KELLY                                         
   7)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   4:26.28                          
      30.30 1:03.92 1:36.69 2:12.40                                  
    2:43.92 3:17.18 3:49.60 4:26.28                                  
    1 F     KIMBILL, TINA                                            
    2 F     PEATON, KERI                                             
    3 F     GUYETTE, CARA                                            
    4 F     RUST, SARAH                                              
                                                                     
   EVENT # 22 ====================================================== 
              BOYS   400 YARD FREE-RELAY                             
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      1993  3:15.31 BLOOM                                            
      1993  JOHNSON, REICH, MAROHNIC, CORREIA                        
                                                                     
  FINALS                                                             
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:25.48                          
    1 M (11)KEARNEY, RYAN                                            
    2 M ( 9)BLAZUK, ANDREW                                           
    3 F (12)METKA, KATIE                                             
    4 M (12)VILARET, NICK                                            
   2)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   3:30.23                          
    1 M     HAAS, AARON                                              
    2 M     OLSON, ANDREW                                            
    3 M     CURNUTTE, LEVI                                           
    4 M     SHELDON, GRAHAM                                          
   3)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   3:36.05                          
    1 M     CARPENTER, JAY                                           
    2 M     CORBIN, ADAM                                             
    3 M     MILLER, CHRIS                                            
    4 M     DEAN, JUSTIN                                             
   4)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   3:47.27                          
    1 M (10)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW                                       
    2 M (12)FLETCHER, IDRIS                                          
    3 M (12)TUDEEN, MICHAEL                                          
    4 M (12)BOSTICK, STEVEN                                          
   5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   3:49.59                          
    1 M     SHEA, JOHN                                               
    2 M     BYINGTON, KYLE                                           
    3 M     EGAN, MATT                                               
    4 M     MARCHENIA, BRAD                                          
   6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   4:07.17                          
    1 M (11)STEFFENER, MARK                                          
    2 M (12)LOGGINS, TROY                                            
    3 M (12)MARANVILLE, SETH                                         
    4 M (11)CARTER, SCOTTY                                           
  PRELIMS                                                            
   1)SEMINOLE-A              SMSE   3:34.73                          
    1 M (11)KEARNEY, RYAN                                            
    2 M ( 9)BLAZUK, ANDREW                                           
    3 F (12)METKA, KATIE                                             
    4 M (12)VILARET, NICK                                            
   2)PALM HARBOR-A           PHAR   3:40.72                          
    1 M     HAAS, AARON                                              
    2 M     OLSON, ANDREW                                            
    3 M     BROWN, MATT                                              
    4 M     SHELDON, GRAHAM                                          
   3)CLEARWATER-A            CLEA   3:41.34                          
    1 M     CARPENTER, JAY                                           
    2 M     CORBIN, ADAM                                             
    3 M     DEAN, JUSTIN                                             
    4 M     MILLER, CHRIS                                            
   4)GAINESVILLE-A           GAIN   3:49.11                          
    1 M (10)CUNNINGHAM, ANDREW                                       
    2 M (12)FLETCHER, IDRIS                                          
    3 M (12)TUDEEN, MICHAEL                                          
    4 M (12)BOSTICK, STEVEN                                          
   5)EAST LAKE-A             ELAK   3:58.27                          
    1 M     SHEA, JOHN                                               
    2 M     EGAN, MATT                                               
    3 M     BYINGTON, KYLE                                           
    4 M     MARCHENIA, BRAD                                          
   6)OSCEOLA-A               OSCS   4:07.69                          
    1 M (11)STEFFENER, MARK                                          
    2 M (12)LOGGINS, TROY                                            
    3 M (12)MARANVILLE, SETH                                         
    4 M (11)CARTER, SCOTTY                                           
   7)BOLLES-A                BOLL   DISQUAL                          
    1 M (11)FORTE, TRAVIS                                            
    2 M (11)ELHAGE, HAHLIL                                           
    3 M ( 9)WILKINSON, ANDY                                          
    4 M ( 9)HAWKINS, CHRIS                                           
                                                                     
   EVENT # 23 ====================================================== 
              GIRLS 1MTR DIVING                                      
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2001   489.20  BERK   Rayhack, Kristin                         
                                                                     
   1)WILLIAMS, ASHLEY        CLEA    442.65                          
   2)SMOLEN, CATHERINE   (10)LRGO    431.70                          
   3)RETTIG, JESSICA         PHAR    380.85                          
   4)ZUCCOLO, KATIE          ELAK    375.50                          
   5)EBERHART, WHITNEY       ELAK    346.90                          
   6)COCHRAN, KARA       (12)GAIN    345.85                          
   7)SMITH, JAMIE            CLEA    337.85                          
   8)DANIEL, ERIKA       (10)GAIN    306.80                          
   9)SIMONS, KATELYN     ( 9)OSCS    300.35                          
  10)BOUDREAU, ALYSON        CLEA    299.10                          
  11)DOULOU, KAITLIU     (10)SMSE    262.80                          
  12)TAUSINGER, BRITTNEY     CLEA    262.65                          
  13)JOCELYN, MICHELLE   (10)OSCS    260.95                          
  14)HARLOW, KRISTEN     (12)SMSE    258.80                          
  15)THOMAS, CHRISTIE LEE( 9)SMSE    255.65                          
  16)KATZ, MELAINE       (11)GAIN    237.60                          
  17)SILLS, GIL              PHAR    177.10                          
  18)ZOHN, ABBIE             PHAR    175.75                          
  19)BOYER, MADELINE         PHAR    170.15                          
  20)FINKE, BRITTANY     ( 9)SMSE    141.05                          
  21)WAGNER, ROXANNE     (10)GAIN     89.15                          
  22)WISOTSKY, SARAH         TSPR     54.50                          
  23)HEJL, WHITNEY           ELAK      NONE                          
  24)WEDDE, KIRSTEN          ELAK      NONE                          
                                                                     
   EVENT # 24 ====================================================== 
              BOYS  1MTR DIVING                                      
   ***** MEET RECORD *****                                           
      2001   590.20  TPRP   COLWILL, CHRIS                           
                                                                     
   1)BLITCH, KYLE        (11)OSCS    434.35                          
   2)DOSE, B.J.          ( 9)GAIN    322.30                          
   3)COOKE, EVAN             PHAR    301.15                          
   4)FERRANTE, CARLO         ELAK    294.35                          
   5)HILL, CHARLES           CLEA    243.10                          
   6)AZAR, B.A.          (10)SMSE    240.20                          
   7)JANGA, PHILLIP          CLEA    174.00                          
   8)D'ANDREAU, MATT         CLEA      NONE                          
   9)KIMBILL, DALE           CLEA      NONE                          
  10)TILBROOK, ALEX      (12)OSCS      NONE                          


Last Updated on 10/14/2003
By John F Ware
Email: JohnWare@MidnightSports.com