Licensed to Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
      Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/2/2004 to 4/4/2004       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:27.01        1997 Kennedy, Katie, SWIM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guyett, Caren E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.08  
                  36.06     1:14.65 (38.59)     1:54.23 (39.58)     2:34.08 (39.85)
  2 Mayer, Gina A             14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:39.88  
                  36.02     1:16.84 (40.82)     1:58.23 (41.39)     2:39.88 (41.65)
  3 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:44.34  
                  36.07     1:18.24 (42.17)     2:01.33 (43.09)     2:44.34 (43.01)
  4 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:45.08  
                  37.81     1:19.56 (41.75)     2:02.50 (42.94)     2:45.08 (42.58)
  5 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:52.23  
                  39.73     1:25.41 (45.68)     2:10.56 (45.15)     2:52.23 (41.67)
  6 Porter, Stephanie         14 Dolphins-NE                     2:54.81  
                  39.12     1:24.62 (45.50)     2:10.44 (45.82)     2:54.81 (44.37)
  7 Fernandez, Adrienne R     14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:55.33  
                  40.55     1:25.05 (44.50)     2:10.37 (45.32)     2:55.33 (44.96)
  8 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:55.58  
                  39.73     1:24.44 (44.71)     2:10.48 (46.04)     2:55.58 (45.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:55.75  
                  39.42     1:23.61 (44.19)     2:09.68 (46.07)     2:55.75 (46.07)
 10 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:57.38  
                  39.86     1:24.39 (44.53)     2:10.78 (46.39)     2:57.38 (46.60)
 11 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:58.52  
                  39.79     1:25.19 (45.40)     2:12.65 (47.46)     2:58.52 (45.87)
 12 Bazemore, Josie S         13 MD-NE                           2:58.59  
                  41.12     1:26.99 (45.87)     2:13.17 (46.18)     2:58.59 (45.42)
 13 Kieffer, Ashley           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:58.63  
                  40.52     1:25.82 (45.30)     2:12.84 (47.02)     2:58.63 (45.79)
 14 Kepner, Stephanie L       13 Dolphins-NE                     3:06.08  
                  41.34     1:28.45 (47.11)     2:17.70 (49.25)     3:06.08 (48.38)
 15 Vachon, Jennifer C        14 Wbgc-NE                         3:07.47  
                  42.59     1:30.64 (48.05)     2:19.82 (49.18)     3:07.47 (47.65)
 16 Mariso, Mo N              14 CBGC-NJ                         3:18.30  
                  43.52     1:34.16 (50.64)     2:26.51 (52.35)     3:18.30 (51.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias, Karen              13 CBGC-NJ                         3:31.94  
                  42.38     1:37.32 (54.94)     2:35.18 (57.86)     3:31.94 (56.76)
 -- Potter, Alyssa C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.92        2002 Mitchell, Brad, BGNW                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:29.14  
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:50.32 (38.36)     2:29.14 (38.82)
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.83  
                  33.40     1:11.91 (38.51)     1:51.83 (39.92)     2:31.83 (40.00)
  3 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:33.36  
                  34.92     1:13.60 (38.68)     1:53.35 (39.75)     2:33.36 (40.01)
  4 Landon, Ben N             14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:35.28  
                  34.64     1:14.12 (39.48)     1:54.53 (40.41)     2:35.28 (40.75)
  5 Morris, Dylan W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:35.47  
                  34.94     1:14.88 (39.94)     1:55.13 (40.25)     2:35.47 (40.34)
  6 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.02  
                  35.14     1:14.70 (39.56)     1:55.88 (41.18)     2:36.02 (40.14)
  7 Greathead, Evan M         14 Dolphins-NE                     2:36.07  
                  35.62     1:15.94 (40.32)     1:56.87 (40.93)     2:36.07 (39.20)
  8 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:47.75  
                  37.02     1:18.81 (41.79)     2:03.45 (44.64)     2:47.75 (44.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Kevin P             14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:50.24  
                  38.34     1:21.53 (43.19)     2:06.26 (44.73)     2:50.24 (43.98)
 10 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                  3:12.61  
                  43.12     1:32.14 (49.02)     2:22.38 (50.24)     3:12.61 (50.23)
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.80        1997 Kennedy, Kristina, SWIM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:33.99  
                  34.67     1:13.23 (38.56)     1:53.57 (40.34)     2:33.99 (40.42)
  2 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.30  
                  33.99     1:12.84 (38.85)     1:53.55 (40.71)     2:34.30 (40.75)
  3 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:41.67  
                  37.79     1:19.03 (41.24)     2:00.30 (41.27)     2:41.67 (41.37)
  4 Cavalieri, Carly R        16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:43.91  
                  36.95     1:18.44 (41.49)     2:01.27 (42.83)     2:43.91 (42.64)
  5 Brown, Amy E              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:45.50  
                  38.20     1:19.39 (41.19)     2:01.84 (42.45)     2:45.50 (43.66)
  6 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:49.57  
                  38.35     1:20.97 (42.62)     2:05.54 (44.57)     2:49.57 (44.03)
  7 Wacyk, Roxy               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:50.00  
                  38.72     1:21.17 (42.45)     2:05.60 (44.43)     2:50.00 (44.40)
  8 Crovo, Valerie C          15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:50.66  
                  38.76     1:22.08 (43.32)     2:06.95 (44.87)     2:50.66 (43.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bourassa, Laura C         18 Dolphins-NE                     2:52.00  
                  39.59     1:23.46 (43.87)     2:07.89 (44.43)     2:52.00 (44.11)
 10 Hon, Stephanie Z          15 Wbgc-NE                         2:52.01  
                  38.00     1:20.51 (42.51)     2:05.51 (45.00)     2:52.01 (46.50)
 11 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:53.43  
                  38.43     1:22.22 (43.79)     2:08.16 (45.94)     2:53.43 (45.27)
 12 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:56.29  
                  38.84     1:22.93 (44.09)     2:09.30 (46.37)     2:56.29 (46.99)
 13 Willhoft, Laura M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:56.74  
                  39.99     1:24.87 (44.88)     2:10.66 (45.79)     2:56.74 (46.08)
 14 Welch, Tina C             22 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:59.26  
                  40.92     1:26.49 (45.57)     2:12.68 (46.19)     2:59.26 (46.58)
 15 Connolly, Alison          15 So.Boston-MA                    3:00.24  
                  41.78     1:26.89 (45.11)     2:13.26 (46.37)     3:00.24 (46.98)
 16 Bourassa, Amanda N        16 Dolphins-NE                     3:03.54  
                  39.89     1:26.54 (46.65)     2:15.77 (49.23)     3:03.54 (47.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owens, Meg L              16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             3:03.70  
                  42.67     1:28.31 (45.64)     2:16.55 (48.24)     3:03.70 (47.15)
 18 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     15 Dolphins-NE                     3:04.37  
                  39.24     1:25.70 (46.46)     2:15.38 (49.68)     3:04.37 (48.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Silverman, Sarah          15 MARR-NC                              NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.73        1998 Guenther, Bernie, SWIM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:16.00  
                  31.74     1:05.97 (34.23)     1:40.95 (34.98)     2:16.00 (35.05)
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:24.13  
                  31.58     1:07.63 (36.05)     1:45.75 (38.12)     2:24.13 (38.38)
  3 Crovo, Cesar A            17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:29.02  
                  33.84     1:10.71 (36.87)     1:49.57 (38.86)     2:29.02 (39.45)
  4 Smith, Chris A            18 Carrollwood-FL                  2:34.95  
                  35.36     1:14.52 (39.16)     1:54.53 (40.01)     2:34.95 (40.42)
  5 Miller, Dan S             16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:35.08  
                  33.38     1:12.45 (39.07)     1:54.83 (42.38)     2:35.08 (40.25)
  6 Shugart, Billy A          15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:36.64  
                  34.62     1:14.19 (39.57)     1:55.85 (41.66)     2:36.64 (40.79)
  7 Casperino, Craig J        15 CBGC-NJ                         2:39.33  
                  34.55     1:14.61 (40.06)     1:56.91 (42.30)     2:39.33 (42.42)
  8 Jessop, Keith A           29 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:40.18  
                  34.14     1:13.57 (39.43)     1:55.68 (42.11)     2:40.18 (44.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernuil, Jose L           16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:40.65  
                  34.60     1:14.31 (39.71)     1:56.66 (42.35)     2:40.65 (43.99)
 10 Rose, Domingo R           15 Dolphins-NE                     2:43.27  
                  36.38     1:17.18 (40.80)     2:00.11 (42.93)     2:43.27 (43.16)
 11 Halter, Zac               17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:49.11  
                  35.25     1:17.10 (41.85)     2:02.73 (45.63)     2:49.11 (46.38)
 12 Burrows, John M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:49.61  
                  38.19     1:21.58 (43.39)     2:05.81 (44.23)     2:49.61 (43.80)
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.57        2001 Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:02.29  
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.64  
                  31.52     1:05.64 (34.12)                                        
  3 Foster, Carrie E          14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.33  
                  32.76     1:07.33 (34.57)                                        
  4 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.82  
                  32.76     1:07.82 (35.06)                                        
  5 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:08.44  
                  33.81     1:08.44 (34.63)                                        
  6 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.94  
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)                                        
  7 Bonczar, Lucy C           14 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.45  
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)                                        
  8 White, Brittany E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.35  
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:12.74  
                  35.01     1:12.74 (37.73)                                        
 10 Bazemore, Josie S         13 MD-NE                           1:13.80  
                  36.22     1:13.80 (37.58)                                        
 11 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.95  
                  35.94     1:13.95 (38.01)                                        
 12 Kieffer, Ashley           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:14.80  
                1:14.80         1:14.80 ( )                                        
 13 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:15.63  
                  37.10     1:15.63 (38.53)                                        
 14 Bradham, Olivia           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:17.75  
                  37.29     1:17.75 (40.46)                                        
 15 Vachon, Jennifer C        14 Wbgc-NE                         1:18.48  
                  37.84     1:18.48 (40.64)                                        
 16 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:19.14  
                  38.16     1:19.14 (40.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias, Karen              13 CBGC-NJ                         1:21.39  
                  38.21     1:21.39 (43.18)                                        
 18 Szabo, Roxanne            14 CBGC-NJ                         1:22.07  
                  39.57     1:22.07 (42.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Porter, Stephanie         14 Dolphins-NE                     1:23.54  
 20 O'Leary, Casey            13 So.Boston-MA                    1:23.57  
                  39.66     1:23.57 (43.91)                                        
 21 Murphy, Catrina           13 So.Boston-MA                    1:23.62  
 22 Lam, Andrea               14 Raptors                         1:27.34  
                  39.72     1:27.34 (47.62)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kelli M          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:31.25  
                  43.54     1:31.25 (47.71)                                        
 24 Petrovic, Victoria        13 CBGC-NJ                         1:31.47  
                  44.05     1:31.47 (47.42)                                        
 25 Ile, Paty A               14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:44.09  
                  47.96     1:44.09 (56.13)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Hayes            13 Un-Marlins-MR                        DQ  
                  44.98          DQ (48.43)                                        
 -- Potter, Brittany C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
                  22.79                                                            
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.41        1993 Chadeayne, Andrew, MKBC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.92  
                  29.99     1:02.92 (32.93)                                        
  2 Landon, Ben N             14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.04  
                  31.77     1:05.04 (33.27)                                        
  3 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.08  
                  31.78     1:06.08 (34.30)                                        
  4 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.39  
                  33.25     1:07.39 (34.14)                                        
  5 Cadogan, Germaine         14 MARR-NC                         1:08.17  
                  32.94     1:08.17 (35.23)                                        
  6 Greathead, Evan M         14 Dolphins-NE                     1:10.47  
                  33.83     1:10.47 (36.64)                                        
  7 Bernuil, Christain R      14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:11.35  
                  33.18     1:11.35 (38.17)                                        
  8 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.65  
                  35.52     1:12.65 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowen, Zachary            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:13.04  
                  34.29     1:13.04 (38.75)                                        
 10 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.96  
                  36.16     1:13.96 (37.80)                                        
 11 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.25  
                  36.11     1:15.25 (39.14)                                        
 12 Tod, Wesley               14 MARR-NC                         1:16.60  
                  36.93     1:16.60 (39.67)                                        
 13 Lopez, Oscar              14 Raptors                         1:17.22  
                  36.78     1:17.22 (40.44)                                        
 14 Cummings, Eric R          13 Dolphins-NE                     1:20.24  
                  38.33     1:20.24 (41.91)                                        
 15 Miller, Cameron           13 So.Boston-MA                    1:20.36  
                  39.79     1:20.36 (40.57)                                        
 16 Bickoff, Kyle J           14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:20.51  
                  38.87     1:20.51 (41.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillring, Joseph R        14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:25.93  
                  42.05     1:25.93 (43.88)                                        
 18 Barbuto, James            14 So.Boston-MA                    1:30.69  
                  43.06     1:30.69 (47.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Surjaputra, Michael A     13 MD-NE                           1:30.82  
                  44.20     1:30.82 (46.62)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Patrick          13 So.Boston-MA                         DQ  
                  50.38          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Frey, Stephen W           13 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.91        2001 Grove, Rebecca, BGNW                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.37  
                  29.79     1:01.37 (31.58)                                        
  2 Cavalieri, Carly R        16 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.16  
                  30.87     1:03.16 (32.29)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.72  
                  31.36     1:04.72 (33.36)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kelly A          17 Dolphins-NE                     1:05.23  
                  31.82     1:05.23 (33.41)                                        
  5 Davisson, Adrienne M      25 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:05.61  
                  32.25     1:05.61 (33.36)                                        
  6 Went, Britny N            15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.32  
                  32.22     1:06.32 (34.10)                                        
  7 Ulanowski, Danielle M     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.47  
                  32.36     1:06.47 (34.11)                                        
  8 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.34  
                  33.20     1:07.34 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wacyk, Roxy               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.39  
                  32.33     1:07.39 (35.06)                                        
 10 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.41  
                  33.14     1:07.41 (34.27)                                        
 11 Welch, Tina C             22 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:09.99  
                  34.38     1:09.99 (35.61)                                        
 11 Porter, Kate L            16 Dolphins-NE                     1:09.99  
 13 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.54  
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)                                        
 14 White, Madison G          15 Wbgc-NE                         1:11.22  
                  34.79     1:11.22 (36.43)                                        
 15 Bowen, Danielle M         16 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.80  
                  34.30     1:11.80 (37.50)                                        
 16 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.66  
                  35.13     1:12.66 (37.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herman, Julia R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.98  
                  35.42     1:12.98 (37.56)                                        
 18 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.32  
                  35.71     1:13.32 (37.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooke, Katrina M          17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.48  
                  36.09     1:13.48 (37.39)                                        
 20 Willhoft, Laura M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.96  
                  35.93     1:13.96 (38.03)                                        
 21 Bourassa, Amanda N        16 Dolphins-NE                     1:14.07  
                  35.95     1:14.07 (38.12)                                        
 22 Surjaputra, Michelle E    15 MD-NE                           1:15.41  
                  36.69     1:15.41 (38.72)                                        
 23 Bradham, Christina        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:15.93  
                  36.68     1:15.93 (39.25)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Nicole R      17 Dolphins-NE                     1:16.08  
                  36.67     1:16.08 (39.41)                                        
 25 Olson, Amy                17 So.Boston-MA                    1:18.33  
 26 Orton, Taylor             15 So.Boston-MA                    1:18.57  
                  38.65     1:18.57 (39.92)                                        
 27 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:20.66  
                  38.75     1:20.66 (41.91)                                        
 28 Wilson, Mary              16 So.Boston-MA                    1:27.01  
 29 Maddock, Katherine        15 Raptors                         1:28.08  
                  41.11     1:28.08 (46.97)                                        
 -- Bernuil, Chantall Z       15 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 -- Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Silverman, Sarah          15 MARR-NC                              NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.22        2001 Marzonie, Rich, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   55.85  
                  27.04       55.85 (28.81)                                        
  2 Byers, Lowell A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   56.96  
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)                                        
  3 Thornton, Brad A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.68  
                  28.18       57.68 (29.50)                                        
  4 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               59.32  
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
  5 Nelson, Grant T           18 Carrollwood-FL                    59.52  
                  29.21       59.52 (30.31)                                        
  6 Ballinger, David B        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.10  
                  29.38     1:00.10 (30.72)                                        
  7 Frissell, Dustin E        15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:01.48  
                  30.30     1:01.48 (31.18)                                        
  8 Capsuto, Ian R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.57  
                  29.91     1:01.57 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenna, Colby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.40  
                  30.80     1:03.40 (32.60)                                        
 10 Varhegyi, Aron D          17 Dolphins-NE                     1:03.95  
                  31.15     1:03.95 (32.80)                                        
 11 Bowler, Peter             16 MARR-NC                         1:04.75  
                  31.35     1:04.75 (33.40)                                        
 12 Noel, Bailey              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:05.74  
                  31.22     1:05.74 (34.52)                                        
 13 Morrison, Carl F          18 Dolphins-NE                     1:05.85  
                  32.73     1:05.85 (33.12)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Kevin J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.65  
                  32.72     1:07.65 (34.93)                                        
 15 Greathead, Brian W        17 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.30  
                  34.75     1:11.30 (36.55)                                        
 16 Ally, Omar                16 Dolphins-NE                     1:12.31  
                  35.63     1:12.31 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Joshua R            16 Dolphins-NE                     1:13.37  
                  35.58     1:13.37 (37.79)                                        
 18 Mealy, James              15 So.Boston-MA                    1:18.43  
                  36.92     1:18.43 (41.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bulnes, Greg R            15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:29.09  
                  42.19     1:29.09 (46.90)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.86        2001 Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:19.74  
                  30.55     1:07.19 (36.64)     1:48.48 (41.29)     2:19.74 (31.26)
  2 Mayer, Gina A             14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:20.95  
                  31.75     1:08.22 (36.47)     1:49.25 (41.03)     2:20.95 (31.70)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:23.01  
                  30.85     1:07.18 (36.33)     1:49.36 (42.18)     2:23.01 (33.65)
  4 Fernandez, Adrienne R     14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:24.38  
                  31.06     1:08.16 (37.10)     1:52.27 (44.11)     2:24.38 (32.11)
  5 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:27.39  
                  30.54     1:08.70 (38.16)     1:55.32 (46.62)     2:27.39 (32.07)
  6 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:28.23  
                  32.10     1:10.58 (38.48)     1:52.81 (42.23)     2:28.23 (35.42)
  7 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.75  
                  31.87     1:12.11 (40.24)     1:56.96 (44.85)     2:31.75 (34.79)
  8 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:37.00  
                  34.78     1:14.97 (40.19)     1:59.99 (45.02)     2:37.00 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:38.69  
                  34.87     1:15.21 (40.34)     2:01.64 (46.43)     2:38.69 (37.05)
 10 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:39.02  
                  33.63     1:16.04 (42.41)     2:01.08 (45.04)     2:39.02 (37.94)
 11 Houghton, Maura E         14 Wbgc-NE                         2:39.15  
                  33.67     1:15.75 (42.08)     2:02.74 (46.99)     2:39.15 (36.41)
 12 Gennusa, Jessica E        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:40.31  
                  37.29     1:17.31 (40.02)     2:04.69 (47.38)     2:40.31 (35.62)
 13 Kieffer, Ashley           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:40.50  
                  34.74     1:15.90 (41.16)     2:03.95 (48.05)     2:40.50 (36.55)
 14 Starbinski, Dania C       14 CBGC-NJ                         2:41.63  
                  33.23     1:14.95 (41.72)     2:06.63 (51.68)     2:41.63 (35.00)
 15 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:42.83  
                  37.83     1:17.75 (39.92)     2:07.34 (49.59)     2:42.83 (35.49)
 16 Bradham, Olivia           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:43.21  
                  35.53     1:17.82 (42.29)     2:08.35 (50.53)     2:43.21 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickerson, Leah           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:43.40  
                  34.52     1:15.90 (41.38)     2:05.72 (49.82)     2:43.40 (37.68)
 18 Bazemore, Josie S         13 MD-NE                           2:45.72  
                  38.81     1:19.17 (40.36)     2:06.65 (47.48)     2:45.72 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kepner, Stephanie L       13 Dolphins-NE                     2:45.81  
                  36.64     1:18.87 (42.23)     2:09.46 (50.59)     2:45.81 (36.35)
 20 Bonczar, Lucy C           14 Dolphins-NE                     2:45.84  
                  34.14     1:16.95 (42.81)     2:06.74 (49.79)     2:45.84 (39.10)
 21 White, Brittany E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:49.06  
                  37.44     1:17.73 (40.29)     2:11.91 (54.18)     2:49.06 (37.15)
 22 Lam, Stephanie            13 Raptors                         2:49.68  
                  37.72     1:19.52 (41.80)     2:11.07 (51.55)     2:49.68 (38.61)
 23 Vachon, Jennifer C        14 Wbgc-NE                         2:50.26  
                  40.43     1:24.35 (43.92)     2:12.59 (48.24)     2:50.26 (37.67)
 24 Szabo, Roxanne            14 CBGC-NJ                         2:57.05  
                  42.74     1:27.09 (44.35)     2:17.30 (50.21)     2:57.05 (39.75)
 25 Mariso, Mo N              14 CBGC-NJ                         3:04.44  
                  40.90     1:28.28 (47.38)     2:22.22 (53.94)     3:04.44 (42.22)
 26 Petrovic, Victoria        13 CBGC-NJ                         3:10.96  
                  40.46     1:32.67 (52.21)     2:28.75 (56.08)     3:10.96 (42.21)
 27 Ile, Paty A               14 Carrollwood-FL                  3:37.54  
                  50.03     1:49.28 (59.25)     2:49.14 (59.86)     3:37.54 (48.40)
 -- Potter, Brittany C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Potter, Alyssa C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.17        2002 Mitchell, Brad, BGNW                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:11.04  
                  27.48     1:00.25 (32.77)     1:41.27 (41.02)     2:11.04 (29.77)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:13.98  
                  29.22     1:04.07 (34.85)     1:42.44 (38.37)     2:13.98 (31.54)
  3 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:15.81  
                  28.85     1:04.44 (35.59)     1:43.90 (39.46)     2:15.81 (31.91)
  4 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:19.31  
                  31.83     1:09.15 (37.32)     1:47.86 (38.71)     2:19.31 (31.45)
  5 Landon, Ben N             14 Carrollwood-FL                  2:19.78  
                  30.86     1:06.71 (35.85)     1:47.32 (40.61)     2:19.78 (32.46)
  6 Morris, Dylan W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:22.85  
                  31.91     1:11.41 (39.50)     1:51.68 (40.27)     2:22.85 (31.17)
  7 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:24.12  
                  31.18     1:08.05 (36.87)     1:50.80 (42.75)     2:24.12 (33.32)
  8 Ruiz, Abraham             13 CBGC-NJ                         2:43.90  
                  33.16     1:18.20 (45.04)     2:09.27 (51.07)     2:43.90 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:45.16  
                  36.57     1:18.71 (42.14)     2:07.08 (48.37)     2:45.16 (38.08)
 10 Alpert-Stern, Jesse J     13 Carrollwood-FL                  2:46.27  
                  37.39     1:18.31 (40.92)     2:07.70 (49.39)     2:46.27 (38.57)
 11 Pequero, Davidson         13 MARR-NC                         2:49.06  
                  39.11     1:23.22 (44.11)     2:14.31 (51.09)     2:49.06 (34.75)
 12 Cummings, Eric R          13 Dolphins-NE                     2:58.14  
                  39.96     1:24.32 (44.36)     2:16.27 (51.95)     2:58.14 (41.87)
 
Event 109  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.54        2000 Kennedy, Katie, SWIM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:16.34  
                  29.51     1:03.58 (34.07)     1:43.83 (40.25)     2:16.34 (32.51)
  2 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:18.95  
                  30.36     1:08.93 (38.57)     1:46.47 (37.54)     2:18.95 (32.48)
  3 Boldizsar, Brittany M     15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:20.45  
                  29.81     1:05.61 (35.80)     1:48.49 (42.88)     2:20.45 (31.96)
  4 Bird, Becky M             18 Carrollwood-FL                  2:21.01  
                  30.33     1:07.05 (36.72)     1:50.56 (43.51)     2:21.01 (30.45)
  5 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.75  
                  31.20     1:08.96 (37.76)     1:47.65 (38.69)     2:21.75 (34.10)
  6 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:25.16  
                  32.33     1:08.44 (36.11)     1:52.83 (44.39)     2:25.16 (32.33)
  7 Crovo, Valerie C          15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:25.88  
                  30.81     1:09.12 (38.31)     1:52.95 (43.83)     2:25.88 (32.93)
  8 Davisson, Adrienne M      25 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:27.43  
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)     1:52.41 (43.69)     2:27.43 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.66  
                  31.87     1:08.69 (36.82)     1:54.18 (45.49)     2:27.66 (33.48)
 10 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:29.09  
                  32.05     1:10.97 (38.92)     1:54.04 (43.07)     2:29.09 (35.05)
 11 Johnson, Kelly A          17 Dolphins-NE                     2:31.88  
                  33.59     1:11.39 (37.80)     1:58.39 (47.00)     2:31.88 (33.49)
 12 Porter, Kate L            16 Dolphins-NE                     2:32.45  
                  31.92     1:09.88 (37.96)     1:57.67 (47.79)     2:32.45 (34.78)
 13 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:33.40  
                  32.66     1:13.23 (40.57)     1:58.10 (44.87)     2:33.40 (35.30)
 14 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.12  
                  32.37     1:13.09 (40.72)     1:58.65 (45.56)     2:34.12 (35.47)
 15 Brown, Amy E              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:35.14  
                  34.18     1:15.99 (41.81)     1:59.24 (43.25)     2:35.14 (35.90)
 16 Bowen, Danielle M         16 Dolphins-NE                     2:35.50  
                  34.51     1:13.82 (39.31)     2:01.04 (47.22)     2:35.50 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.85  
                  34.91     1:15.75 (40.84)     2:01.61 (45.86)     2:36.85 (35.24)
 18 Doan, Clara V             16 Dolphins-NE                     2:37.78  
                  34.17     1:14.64 (40.47)     2:02.35 (47.71)     2:37.78 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Madison G          15 Wbgc-NE                         2:39.39  
                  35.05     1:15.77 (40.72)     2:05.17 (49.40)     2:39.39 (34.22)
 20 Welch, Tina C             22 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:39.50  
                  37.56     1:16.17 (38.61)     2:04.69 (48.52)     2:39.50 (34.81)
 21 Hon, Stephanie Z          15 Wbgc-NE                         2:39.60  
                  35.87     1:17.87 (42.00)     2:02.65 (44.78)     2:39.60 (36.95)
 22 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:42.65  
                  35.46     1:14.76 (39.30)     2:05.30 (50.54)     2:42.65 (37.35)
 23 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     15 Dolphins-NE                     2:42.89  
                  34.90     1:18.00 (43.10)     2:04.85 (46.85)     2:42.89 (38.04)
 24 Bernuil, Chantall Z       15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:43.09  
                  34.75     1:17.87 (43.12)     2:03.15 (45.28)     2:43.09 (39.94)
 25 Surjaputra, Michelle E    15 MD-NE                           2:43.72  
                  36.98     1:18.54 (41.56)     2:09.66 (51.12)     2:43.72 (34.06)
 26 Quigg, Tracy              16 So.Boston-MA                    2:44.23  
                  35.83     1:19.20 (43.37)     2:06.97 (47.77)     2:44.23 (37.26)
 27 Roberts, Kristin E        16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:44.40  
                  34.88     1:18.55 (43.67)     2:08.32 (49.77)     2:44.40 (36.08)
 28 Connolly, Alison          15 So.Boston-MA                    2:45.34  
                  37.99     1:21.55 (43.56)     2:09.24 (47.69)     2:45.34 (36.10)
 29 Owens, Meg L              16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:45.60  
                  38.87     1:20.57 (41.70)     2:09.61 (49.04)     2:45.60 (35.99)
 30 McLaughlin, Nicole R      17 Dolphins-NE                     2:49.32  
                  38.94     1:21.22 (42.28)     2:12.34 (51.12)     2:49.32 (36.98)
 31 Orton, Taylor             15 So.Boston-MA                    2:49.33  
                  37.47     1:21.53 (44.06)     2:12.13 (50.60)     2:49.33 (37.20)
 32 Olson, Amy                17 So.Boston-MA                    2:55.45  
                  39.97     1:21.20 (41.23)     2:15.34 (54.14)     2:55.45 (40.11)
 -- Silverman, Sarah          15 MARR-NC                              NS  
 -- Silverman, Sharon         17 MARR-NC                              NS  
 
Event 110  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.39        1998 Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:03.63  
                  27.03       59.59 (32.56)     1:33.59 (34.00)     2:03.63 (30.04)
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:06.20  
                  27.19     1:01.00 (33.81)     1:36.90 (35.90)     2:06.20 (29.30)
  3 Nelson, Grant T           18 Carrollwood-FL                  2:06.69  
                  26.04       58.66 (32.62)     1:37.21 (38.55)     2:06.69 (29.48)
  4 Crovo, Cesar A            17 Carrollwood-FL                  2:07.58  
                  26.95     1:00.32 (33.37)     1:38.24 (37.92)     2:07.58 (29.34)
  5 Ballinger, David B        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:09.78  
                  27.63     1:00.34 (32.71)     1:39.27 (38.93)     2:09.78 (30.51)
  6 Sheridan, Stephen T       15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:10.71  
                  27.58     1:01.29 (33.71)     1:41.72 (40.43)     2:10.71 (28.99)
  7 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:11.72  
                  29.17     1:02.04 (32.87)     1:41.02 (38.98)     2:11.72 (30.70)
  8 Hillmer, Ansel T          16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:14.54  
                  27.10     1:03.00 (35.90)     1:42.91 (39.91)     2:14.54 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:16.30  
                  27.96     1:01.88 (33.92)     1:44.52 (42.64)     2:16.30 (31.78)
 10 Smith, Chris A            18 Carrollwood-FL                  2:17.04  
                  31.14     1:07.38 (36.24)     1:47.03 (39.65)     2:17.04 (30.01)
 11 Noel, Bailey              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:17.93  
                  29.58     1:05.68 (36.10)     1:47.62 (41.94)     2:17.93 (30.31)
 12 Varhegyi, Aron D          17 Dolphins-NE                     2:18.41  
                  30.39     1:05.51 (35.12)     1:47.49 (41.98)     2:18.41 (30.92)
 13 Miller, Dan S             16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             2:22.18  
                  29.03     1:08.07 (39.04)     1:49.06 (40.99)     2:22.18 (33.12)
 14 Frissell, Dustin E        15 Carrollwood-FL                  2:23.40  
                  30.85     1:08.26 (37.41)     1:52.81 (44.55)     2:23.40 (30.59)
 15 Casperino, Craig J        15 CBGC-NJ                         2:24.00  
                  30.65     1:08.69 (38.04)     1:50.75 (42.06)     2:24.00 (33.25)
 16 McKenna, Colby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.80  
                  31.44     1:09.62 (38.18)     1:55.31 (45.69)     2:27.80 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernuil, Jose L           16 Carrollwood-FL                  2:31.40  
                  29.83     1:09.54 (39.71)     1:52.67 (43.13)     2:31.40 (38.73)
 18 Greathead, Brian W        17 Dolphins-NE                     2:34.22  
                  34.81     1:15.94 (41.13)     1:59.14 (43.20)     2:34.22 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morrison, Carl F          18 Dolphins-NE                     2:35.28  
                  32.77     1:11.04 (38.27)     1:59.69 (48.65)     2:35.28 (35.59)
 20 Rose, Domingo R           15 Dolphins-NE                     2:35.97  
                  35.92     1:17.24 (41.32)     2:01.11 (43.87)     2:35.97 (34.86)
 21 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 Raptors                         2:36.75  
                  33.19     1:12.51 (39.32)     2:00.53 (48.02)     2:36.75 (36.22)
 22 Gray, Joshua R            16 Dolphins-NE                     2:50.27  
                  38.76     1:19.66 (40.90)     2:14.79 (55.13)     2:50.27 (35.48)
 -- Bulnes, Greg R            15 Carrollwood-FL                       DQ  
                  47.21   2:32.74 (1:45.53)          DQ (41.56)                    
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.76        2001 Freeburn, Kelly, TAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   55.86  
                  27.25       55.86 (28.61)                                        
  2 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                    56.71  
                  27.58       56.71 (29.13)                                        
  3 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                    57.19  
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)                                        
  4 Foster, Carrie E          14 Carrollwood-FL                    57.35  
                  27.83       57.35 (29.52)                                        
  5 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   58.95  
                  28.02       58.95 (30.93)                                        
  6 Tromp, Claire L           13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:00.12  
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)                                        
  7 Houghton, Maura E         14 Wbgc-NE                         1:00.51  
                  29.58     1:00.51 (30.93)                                        
  8 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.13  
                  29.16     1:01.13 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Kerry C          13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:01.51  
                  29.84     1:01.51 (31.67)                                        
 10 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.26  
                  29.93     1:02.26 (32.33)                                        
 11 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.35  
                  29.72     1:02.35 (32.63)                                        
 12 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.56  
                  29.24     1:02.56 (33.32)                                        
 13 McGrath, Racheal          13 MARR-NC                         1:02.66  
                  29.70     1:02.66 (32.96)                                        
 14 Starbinski, Dania C       14 CBGC-NJ                         1:03.80  
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)                                        
 15 Bradham, Olivia           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:05.00  
                  31.02     1:05.00 (33.98)                                        
 16 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.40  
                  30.88     1:05.40 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.35  
                  31.26     1:06.35 (35.09)                                        
 18 Gennusa, Jessica E        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:06.88  
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kepner, Stephanie L       13 Dolphins-NE                     1:07.44  
                  32.65     1:07.44 (34.79)                                        
 20 White, Brittany E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.82  
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)                                        
 21 Batten, Brooke O          13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:08.64  
                  32.98     1:08.64 (35.66)                                        
 22 Lam, Stephanie            13 Raptors                         1:08.93  
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)                                        
 23 Murphy, Catrina           13 So.Boston-MA                    1:10.58  
                  33.90     1:10.58 (36.68)                                        
 24 Szabo, Roxanne            14 CBGC-NJ                         1:10.93  
                  33.70     1:10.93 (37.23)                                        
 25 Arias, Karen              13 CBGC-NJ                         1:10.95  
                  33.98     1:10.95 (36.97)                                        
 26 Porter, Stephanie         14 Dolphins-NE                     1:11.28  
                  33.54     1:11.28 (37.74)                                        
 27 O'Leary, Casey            13 So.Boston-MA                    1:18.09  
                  35.92     1:18.09 (42.17)                                        
 28 Lam, Andrea               14 Raptors                         1:18.36  
                  35.15     1:18.36 (43.21)                                        
 29 Sgaglio, Hayes            13 Un-Marlins-MR                   1:19.71  
                  38.14     1:19.71 (41.57)                                        
 30 Johnson, Kelli M          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:20.87  
                  38.15     1:20.87 (42.72)                                        
 31 Ile, Paty A               14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:25.56  
                  38.71     1:25.56 (46.85)                                        
 -- Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.09        2000 Byers, Lowell, MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                    52.78  
                  25.45       52.78 (27.33)                                        
  2 Morris, Dylan W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   53.25  
                  25.86       53.25 (27.39)                                        
  3 Cadogan, Germaine         14 MARR-NC                           54.22  
                  25.05       54.22 (29.17)                                        
  4 Bernuil, Christain R      14 Carrollwood-FL                    54.24  
                  25.78       54.24 (28.46)                                        
  5 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.56  
                  26.31       54.56 (28.25)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.95  
                  26.38       54.95 (28.57)                                        
  7 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.13  
                  27.78       57.13 (29.35)                                        
  8 Frey, Kevin P             14 Carrollwood-FL                    57.55  
                  27.45       57.55 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greathead, Evan M         14 Dolphins-NE                       59.04  
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 10 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.09  
                  28.44     1:00.09 (31.65)                                        
 11 Tod, Wesley               14 MARR-NC                         1:02.96  
                  29.73     1:02.96 (33.23)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Abraham             13 CBGC-NJ                         1:04.13  
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)                                        
 13 Bowen, Zachary            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.57  
                  30.16     1:04.57 (34.41)                                        
 14 Lopez, Kevin              14 Raptors                         1:05.22  
                  30.58     1:05.22 (34.64)                                        
 15 Lopez, Oscar              14 Raptors                         1:05.66  
                  30.58     1:05.66 (35.08)                                        
 16 Pequero, Davidson         13 MARR-NC                         1:07.44  
                  32.16     1:07.44 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Cameron           13 So.Boston-MA                    1:07.56  
 18 Cummings, Eric R          13 Dolphins-NE                     1:07.76  
                  32.87     1:07.76 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bickoff, Kyle J           14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:09.34  
                  32.13     1:09.34 (37.21)                                        
 20 Morales, Jobie            14 Woscester Hurric-MA             1:09.73  
                  33.20     1:09.73 (36.53)                                        
 21 Hillring, Joseph R        14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:11.87  
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)                                        
 22 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.08  
                  32.86     1:12.08 (39.22)                                        
 23 Barbuto, James            14 So.Boston-MA                    1:15.87  
                  35.01     1:15.87 (40.86)                                        
 24 Surjaputra, Michael A     13 MD-NE                           1:18.47  
                  35.32     1:18.47 (43.15)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Patrick          13 So.Boston-MA                    1:22.47  
                  38.64     1:22.47 (43.83)                                        
 -- Frey, Stephen W           13 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.21        1998 Bellinger, Cathryn, SWIM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   56.25  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)                                        
  2 Bird, Becky M             18 Carrollwood-FL                    56.64  
                  27.69       56.64 (28.95)                                        
  3 Cavalieri, Carly R        16 Carrollwood-FL                    56.94  
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
  4 Went, Britny N            15 Carrollwood-FL                    57.47  
                  27.74       57.47 (29.73)                                        
  5 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.71  
                  28.00       57.71 (29.71)                                        
  6 Boldizsar, Brittany M     15 Carrollwood-FL                    58.74  
                  28.37       58.74 (30.37)                                        
  7 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.52  
                  28.82       59.52 (30.70)                                        
  8 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.34  
                  28.49     1:00.34 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.37  
                  28.93     1:00.37 (31.44)                                        
 10 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.38  
                  29.29     1:00.38 (31.09)                                        
 11 Wacyk, Roxy               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.61  
                  28.69     1:00.61 (31.92)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kelly A          17 Dolphins-NE                     1:00.84  
                  29.47     1:00.84 (31.37)                                        
 13 Willhoft, Laura M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.97  
                  29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)                                        
 14 White, Madison G          15 Wbgc-NE                         1:01.07  
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)                                        
 15 Ulanowski, Danielle M     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.31  
                  29.15     1:01.31 (32.16)                                        
 16 Cooke, Katrina M          17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:01.56  
                  29.55     1:01.56 (32.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.14  
                  29.75     1:02.14 (32.39)                                        
 18 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.94  
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Surjaputra, Michelle E    15 MD-NE                           1:03.09  
                  30.75     1:03.09 (32.34)                                        
 20 Bernuil, Chantall Z       15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.05  
                  31.38     1:04.05 (32.67)                                        
 21 Bowen, Danielle M         16 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.17  
                  30.84     1:04.17 (33.33)                                        
 22 Bourassa, Amanda N        16 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.53  
                  30.64     1:04.53 (33.89)                                        
 23 Hon, Stephanie Z          15 Wbgc-NE                         1:04.57  
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)                                        
 24 Roberts, Kristin E        16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:04.63  
                  31.07     1:04.63 (33.56)                                        
 25 Bradham, Christina        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:04.70  
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)                                        
 26 Bourassa, Laura C         18 Dolphins-NE                     1:04.73  
                  31.29     1:04.73 (33.44)                                        
 27 Herman, Julia R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.14  
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)                                        
 28 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.25  
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)                                        
 29 Doan, Clara V             16 Dolphins-NE                     1:05.94  
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)                                        
 30 Connolly, Alison          15 So.Boston-MA                    1:06.65  
                  32.79     1:06.65 (33.86)                                        
 31 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.55  
                  32.25     1:07.55 (35.30)                                        
 32 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:08.02  
                  31.55     1:08.02 (36.47)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Nicole R      17 Dolphins-NE                     1:08.09  
                  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)                                        
 34 Quigg, Tracy              16 So.Boston-MA                    1:09.49  
                  33.55     1:09.49 (35.94)                                        
 35 Olson, Amy                17 So.Boston-MA                    1:12.41  
                  34.65     1:12.41 (37.76)                                        
 36 Maddock, Katherine        15 Raptors                         1:12.60  
                  34.39     1:12.60 (38.21)                                        
 37 Wilson, Mary              16 So.Boston-MA                    1:14.30  
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)                                        
 -- Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Silverman, Sharon         17 MARR-NC                              NS  
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.09        1992 Walker, Brian, SWIM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Lowell A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   48.88  
                  23.91       48.88 (24.97)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   50.45  
                  24.74       50.45 (25.71)                                        
  3 Thornton, Brad A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   50.69  
                  24.63       50.69 (26.06)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Andrew S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   50.87  
                  24.59       50.87 (26.28)                                        
  5 Noel, Bailey              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               51.89  
                  24.85       51.89 (27.04)                                        
  6 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   51.90  
                  24.60       51.90 (27.30)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Stephen T       15 Carrollwood-FL                    52.04  
                  25.26       52.04 (26.78)                                        
  8 Fitzgibbon, Sean R        18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               52.60  
                  25.24       52.60 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varhegyi, Aron D          17 Dolphins-NE                       54.18  
                  26.25       54.18 (27.93)                                        
 10 Capsuto, Ian R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.29  
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)                                        
 11 Shugart, Billy A          15 Carrollwood-FL                    54.47  
                  25.27       54.47 (29.20)                                        
 12 Frissell, Dustin E        15 Carrollwood-FL                    54.48  
                  26.06       54.48 (28.42)                                        
 13 Miller, Dan S             16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               54.65  
                  25.82       54.65 (28.83)                                        
 14 Brent, Mike               17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA               54.77  
                  26.24       54.77 (28.53)                                        
 15 Hillmer, Ansel T          16 Carrollwood-FL                    55.14  
                  25.97       55.14 (29.17)                                        
 16 Morrison, Carl F          18 Dolphins-NE                       55.99  
                  26.81       55.99 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ally, Omar                16 Dolphins-NE                       56.12  
                  26.69       56.12 (29.43)                                        
 18 Bernuil, Jose L           16 Carrollwood-FL                    56.74  
                  26.08       56.74 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrows, John M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.31  
                  27.40       57.31 (29.91)                                        
 20 Greathead, Brian W        17 Dolphins-NE                       58.15  
                  28.50       58.15 (29.65)                                        
 21 Mullaney, Kevin J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   58.82  
                  27.58       58.82 (31.24)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 Raptors                         1:00.32  
                  27.64     1:00.32 (32.68)                                        
 23 Rose, Domingo R           15 Dolphins-NE                     1:00.69  
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)                                        
 24 Bowler, Peter             16 MARR-NC                         1:01.32  
                  28.26     1:01.32 (33.06)                                        
 25 Mealy, James              15 So.Boston-MA                    1:04.32  
                  30.59     1:04.32 (33.73)                                        
 26 Gray, Joshua R            16 Dolphins-NE                     1:05.80  
                  30.76     1:05.80 (35.04)                                        
 -- Bulnes, Greg R            15 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.74        2001 Shue, Lauren, SWIM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.02  
                  28.68     1:01.02 (32.34)                                        
  2 Mackey, Jenn-Jenn L       14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.16  
                  29.34     1:03.16 (33.82)                                        
  3 Lewkowicz, Emeri A        13 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.71  
                  30.13     1:03.71 (33.58)                                        
  4 Cook, Megan R             14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.03  
                  30.86     1:06.03 (35.17)                                        
  5 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.28  
                  31.25     1:06.28 (35.03)                                        
  6 Mayer, Gina A             14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.39  
                  30.76     1:06.39 (35.63)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Adrienne R     14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.08  
                  31.31     1:07.08 (35.77)                                        
  8 Foster, Carrie E          14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:07.33  
                  30.83     1:07.33 (36.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.83  
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)                                        
 10 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.13  
                  32.17     1:09.13 (36.96)                                        
 11 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.73  
                  31.85     1:09.73 (37.88)                                        
 12 Bonczar, Lucy C           14 Dolphins-NE                     1:10.32  
                  31.89     1:10.32 (38.43)                                        
 13 Starbinski, Dania C       14 CBGC-NJ                         1:10.84  
                  33.00     1:10.84 (37.84)                                        
 14 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.91  
                  32.84     1:10.91 (38.07)                                        
 15 Houghton, Maura E         14 Wbgc-NE                         1:14.45  
                  34.22     1:14.45 (40.23)                                        
 16 Light, Sheila J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.50  
                  32.94     1:16.50 (43.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickerson, Leah           13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:16.53  
                  34.96     1:16.53 (41.57)                                        
 18 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:16.72  
                  34.18     1:16.72 (42.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gennusa, Jessica E        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:19.37  
                  37.77     1:19.37 (41.60)                                        
 20 Lam, Stephanie            13 Raptors                         1:25.23  
                  38.91     1:25.23 (46.32)                                        
 21 Mariso, Mo N              14 CBGC-NJ                         1:28.56  
                  38.93     1:28.56 (49.63)                                        
 22 Murphy, Catrina           13 So.Boston-MA                    1:28.71  
                  40.36     1:28.71 (48.35)                                        
 23 Petrovic, Victoria        13 CBGC-NJ                         1:31.20  
                  41.62     1:31.20 (49.58)                                        
 24 Lam, Andrea               14 Raptors                         1:39.42  
                  42.81     1:39.42 (56.61)                                        
 25 O'Leary, Casey            13 So.Boston-MA                    1:39.46  
                  45.06     1:39.46 (54.40)                                        
 26 Johnson, Kelli M          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:39.88  
                  44.68     1:39.88 (55.20)                                        
 -- Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Potter, Alyssa C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 -- Potter, Brittany C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.31        2000 Byers, Lowell, MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sullivan M         14 Carrollwood-FL                    57.88  
                  27.01       57.88 (30.87)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.20  
                  27.90     1:00.20 (32.30)                                        
  3 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.26  
                  27.77     1:00.26 (32.49)                                        
  4 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.17  
                  28.36     1:01.17 (32.81)                                        
  5 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.41  
                  31.38     1:06.41 (35.03)                                        
  6 Frey, Kevin P             14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:13.57  
                  33.52     1:13.57 (40.05)                                        
  7 Bowen, Zachary            14 Dolphins-NE                     1:14.12  
                  34.41     1:14.12 (39.71)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Abraham             13 CBGC-NJ                         1:15.51  
                  35.10     1:15.51 (40.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillring, Joseph R        14 Carrollwood-FL                  1:24.01  
                  38.18     1:24.01 (45.83)                                        
 10 Miller, Cameron           13 So.Boston-MA                    1:25.86  
                  39.79     1:25.86 (46.07)                                        
 11 Morales, Jobie            14 Woscester Hurric-MA             1:27.05  
                  39.08     1:27.05 (47.97)                                        
 12 Barbuto, James            14 So.Boston-MA                    1:37.42  
                  45.02     1:37.42 (52.40)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Patrick          13 So.Boston-MA                    1:40.62  
                  45.12     1:40.62 (55.50)                                        
 -- Surjaputra, Michael A     13 MD-NE                                DQ  
                  42.29          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Frey, Stephen W           13 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 -- Bickoff, Kyle J           14 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 -- Bernuil, Christain R      14 Carrollwood-FL                       NS  
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.47        2002 Healy, Colleen, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.57  
                  29.12     1:02.57 (33.45)                                        
  2 Bird, Becky M             18 Carrollwood-FL                  1:03.98  
                  30.00     1:03.98 (33.98)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.33  
                  29.39     1:04.33 (34.94)                                        
  4 Boldizsar, Brittany M     15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.72  
                  30.14     1:04.72 (34.58)                                        
  5 Crovo, Valerie C          15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:05.10  
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)                                        
  6 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.72  
                  30.77     1:05.72 (34.95)                                        
  7 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:06.79  
                  31.67     1:06.79 (35.12)                                        
  8 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.48  
                  30.99     1:07.48 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Kate L            16 Dolphins-NE                     1:07.64  
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)                                        
 10 Ulanowski, Danielle M     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.46  
                  32.24     1:08.46 (36.22)                                        
 11 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.70  
                  32.03     1:08.70 (36.67)                                        
 12 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.08  
                  32.04     1:09.08 (37.04)                                        
 13 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.26  
                  30.94     1:09.26 (38.32)                                        
 14 Davisson, Adrienne M      25 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:10.53  
                  32.91     1:10.53 (37.62)                                        
 15 Went, Britny N            15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:10.90  
                  32.76     1:10.90 (38.14)                                        
 16 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.14  
                  33.05     1:12.14 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Kristin E        16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:12.19  
                  33.24     1:12.19 (38.95)                                        
 18 Herman, Julia R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.28  
                  33.54     1:13.28 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Amy E              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:13.58  
                  33.49     1:13.58 (40.09)                                        
 20 Bourassa, Laura C         18 Dolphins-NE                     1:13.68  
                  34.00     1:13.68 (39.68)                                        
 21 Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K     15 Dolphins-NE                     1:14.39  
                  33.70     1:14.39 (40.69)                                        
 22 Cooke, Katrina M          17 Carrollwood-FL                  1:14.85  
                  35.15     1:14.85 (39.70)                                        
 23 Doan, Clara V             16 Dolphins-NE                     1:15.46  
                  34.73     1:15.46 (40.73)                                        
 24 Quigg, Tracy              16 So.Boston-MA                    1:17.87  
                  36.30     1:17.87 (41.57)                                        
 25 Orton, Taylor             15 So.Boston-MA                    1:19.27  
                  36.89     1:19.27 (42.38)                                        
 26 Owens, Meg L              16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:19.92  
                  37.42     1:19.92 (42.50)                                        
 27 Bakomenko, Natalie A      16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:25.06  
                  37.80     1:25.06 (47.26)                                        
 28 Wilson, Mary              16 So.Boston-MA                    1:37.10  
                  44.86     1:37.10 (52.24)                                        
 -- Silverman, Sharon         17 MARR-NC                              NS  
 -- Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.93        1998 Donnelly, Eric, SWIM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Lowell A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   54.20  
                  25.25       54.20 (28.95)                                        
  2 Thornton, Brad A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   55.65  
                  26.50       55.65 (29.15)                                        
  3 Crovo, Cesar A            17 Carrollwood-FL                    55.72  
                  26.71       55.72 (29.01)                                        
  4 Nelson, Grant T           18 Carrollwood-FL                    56.21  
                  26.05       56.21 (30.16)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Stephen T       15 Carrollwood-FL                    57.31  
                  26.92       57.31 (30.39)                                        
  6 Ballinger, David B        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.91  
                  27.15       57.91 (30.76)                                        
  7 Hillmer, Ansel T          16 Carrollwood-FL                    58.53  
                  27.20       58.53 (31.33)                                        
  8 Capsuto, Ian R            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.28  
                  29.62     1:03.28 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halter, Zac               17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA             1:04.41  
                  28.54     1:04.41 (35.87)                                        
 10 Shugart, Billy A          15 Carrollwood-FL                  1:04.88  
                  28.79     1:04.88 (36.09)                                        
 11 Smith, Chris A            18 Carrollwood-FL                  1:06.64  
                  30.89     1:06.64 (35.75)                                        
 12 Burrows, John M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:08.33  
                  31.47     1:08.33 (36.86)                                        
 13 Casperino, Craig J        15 CBGC-NJ                         1:08.79  
                  30.19     1:08.79 (38.60)                                        
 14 Mealy, James              15 So.Boston-MA                    1:14.52  
                  32.21     1:14.52 (42.31)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Ricardo          16 Raptors                         1:17.45  
                  32.69     1:17.45 (44.76)                                        
 16 Ally, Omar                16 Dolphins-NE                     1:22.02  
                  36.56     1:22.02 (45.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Mullaney, Kevin J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      NS  
 
Event 137  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:55.68        2001 SWIM-A                                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:00.19  
     1) Tracey, Kim L 13                2) Kutner, Maxine J 14            
     3) Fitzgibbons, Hannah L 14        4) Guyett, Caren E 14             
                  30.02     1:04.70 (34.68)     1:34.43 (29.73)     2:00.19 (25.76)
  2 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:03.65  
     1) Foster, Carrie E 14             2) Mayer, Gina A 14               
     3) Lewkowicz, Emeri A 13           4) Cook, Megan R 14               
                  32.49     1:08.32 (35.83)     1:37.51 (29.19)     2:03.65 (26.14)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:04.42  
     1) Follini, Nadine R 14            2) Simon, Molly J 13              
     3) Cecchetelli, Alyssa D 14        4) Horner, Michelle L 13          
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:36.09 (30.55)     2:04.42 (28.33)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:16.10  
     1) White, Brittany E 14            2) Willhoft, Emily G 13           
     3) Mann, Jessica L 13              4) Felsenthal, Alli N 14          
                  34.04     1:12.63 (38.59)     1:45.65 (33.02)     2:16.10 (30.45)
  5 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       2:17.80  
     1) Bradham, Olivia 13              2) Kieffer, Ashley 14             
     3) Dickerson, Leah 13              4) Gennusa, Jessica E 13          
                  36.40     1:13.72 (37.32)     1:49.14 (35.42)     2:17.80 (28.66)
  6 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                                    2:19.60  
     1) Arias, Karen 13                 2) Mariso, Mo N 14                
     3) Starbinski, Dania C 14          4) Szabo, Roxanne 14              
                  35.07     1:16.07 (41.00)     1:49.30 (33.23)     2:19.60 (30.30)
 -- Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                            NS  
 
Event 138  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.53        2002 BGNW-A                                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:52.86  
     1) Lynch, Sullivan M 14            2) Landon, Ben N 14               
     3) Bernuil, Christain R 14         4) Frey, Kevin P 14               
                  28.48       59.64 (31.16)     1:27.45 (27.81)     1:52.86 (25.41)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:52.97  
     1) Polhill, Drew B 13              2) Palumbo, Evan S 13             
     3) Asaga, Kazu 13                  4) Morris, Dylan W 14             
                  29.34     1:00.85 (31.51)     1:28.89 (28.04)     1:52.97 (24.08)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:59.74  
     1) Powers, Casey D 14              2) Luboja, Chris E 14             
     3) Blacker, Jared A 14             4) Weiner, Adam E 14              
                  31.77     1:05.07 (33.30)     1:32.29 (27.22)     1:59.74 (27.45)
 -- Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                            NS  
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.00        2001 SWIM-A                                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:56.81  
     1) Guyett, Sarah A 17              2) Tartaglia, Christine M 17      
     3) O'Loughlin, Sarah E 17          4) Ulanowski, Danielle M 18       
                  28.84     1:00.37 (31.53)     1:30.82 (30.45)     1:56.81 (25.99)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:59.29  
     1) Baumann, Mary Kate K 16         2) Bannon, Meredith L 16          
     3) Light, Jaymi D 16               4) Flaherty, Tara E 15            
                  32.44     1:03.69 (31.25)     1:33.80 (30.11)     1:59.29 (25.49)
  3 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       2:04.40  
     1) Went, Britny N 15               2) Cavalieri, Carly R 16          
     3) Boldizsar, Brittany M 15        4) Bird, Becky M 18               
                  32.64     1:08.02 (35.38)     1:37.68 (29.66)     2:04.40 (26.72)
  4 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       2:09.26  
     1) Welch, Tina C 22                2) Davisson, Adrienne M 25        
     3) Roberts, Kristin E 16           4) Bradham, Christina 15          
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)     1:40.48 (32.36)     2:09.26 (28.78)
  5 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      2:09.83  
     1) Johnson, Kelly A 17             2) Bourassa, Laura C 18           
     3) Porter, Kate L 16               4) Bowen, Danielle M 16           
                  32.44     1:10.18 (37.74)     1:41.62 (31.44)     2:09.83 (28.21)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:10.79  
     1) Lam, Rebecca I 16               2) Brown, Amy E 17                
     3) Mullaney, Christine M 17        4) Yergeau, Sarah E 16            
                  35.20     1:11.24 (36.04)     1:43.11 (31.87)     2:10.79 (27.68)
  7 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       2:13.34  
     1) Batten, Brooke O 13             2) Bernuil, Chantall Z 15         
     3) Crovo, Valerie C 15             4) Cooke, Katrina M 17            
                  36.76     1:15.47 (38.71)     1:45.15 (29.68)     2:13.34 (28.19)
  8 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'B'                      2:15.84  
     1) McLaughlin, Nicole R 17         2) Porter, Stephanie 14           
     3) Bonczar, Lucy C 14              4) Bourassa, Amanda N 16          
                  34.93     1:13.81 (38.88)     1:45.91 (32.10)     2:15.84 (29.93)
  9 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'C'                      2:16.36  
     1) Doan, Clara V 16                2) Kepner, Stephanie L 13         
     3) Kapetanakis, Ashlyn K 15        4) Miranda, Maria G 12            
                  34.52     1:13.14 (38.62)     1:45.56 (32.42)     2:16.36 (30.80)
 10 South Boston Boys And Girls CL-MA  'A'                      2:19.95  
     1) Olson, Amy 17                   2) Connolly, Alison 15            
     3) Quigg, Tracy 16                 4) Murphy, Catrina 13             
                  37.19     1:14.59 (37.40)     1:55.02 (40.43)     2:19.95 (24.93)
 11 Mighty Ducks-NE  'A'                                        2:26.25  
     1) Bazemore, Josie S 13            2) Kern, Nadja 11                 
     3) Surjaputra, Michelle E 15       4) Gunshenan, Clare I 11          
                  36.12     1:17.54 (41.42)     1:53.33 (35.79)     2:26.25 (32.92)
 12 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'B'                       2:31.33  
     1) Johnson, Kelli M 14             2) Owens, Meg L 16                
     3) Bakomenko, Natalie A 16         4) Mayer, Rachel 17               
                  43.37     1:25.29 (41.92)     2:02.05 (36.76)     2:31.33 (29.28)
 -- Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'C'                            NS  
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:40.17        2000 MKBC-A                                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:43.70  
     1) Byers, Lowell A 18              2) Mitchell, Brad E 16            
     3) Thornton, Brad A 17             4) Capsuto, Ian R 18              
                  25.25       53.71 (28.46)     1:18.41 (24.70)     1:43.70 (25.29)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:48.30  
     1) Powell, Adam C 15               2) Palumbo, Andrew S 16           
     3) Ballinger, David B 16           4) McKenna, Colby M 15            
                  27.23       56.56 (29.33)     1:22.66 (26.10)     1:48.30 (25.64)
  3 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'A'                       1:48.88  
     1) Fitzgibbon, Sean R 18           2) Miller, Dan S 16               
     3) Halter, Zac 17                  4) Noel, Bailey 17                
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)     1:25.36 (27.40)     1:48.88 (23.52)
  4 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'A'                       1:49.52  
     1) Frissell, Dustin E 15           2) Bernuil, Jose L 16             
     3) Sheridan, Stephen T 15          4) Nelson, Grant T 18             
                  28.84       59.42 (30.58)     1:26.25 (26.83)     1:49.52 (23.27)
  5 Carrollwood Village Swim Team-FL  'B'                       1:53.78  
     1) Smith, Chris A 18               2) Shugart, Billy A 15            
     3) Hillmer, Ansel T 16             4) Crovo, Cesar A 17              
                  30.89     1:03.39 (32.50)     1:29.98 (26.59)     1:53.78 (23.80)
  6 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'A'                      1:55.33  
     1) Morrison, Carl F 18             2) Greathead, Evan M 14           
     3) Varhegyi, Aron D 17             4) Ally, Omar 16                  
                  30.25     1:01.12 (30.87)     1:30.43 (29.31)     1:55.33 (24.90)
  7 G. Newark Boys and Girls Club-MA  'B'                       2:07.07  
     1) Stilwell, Adam D 12             2) Jessop, Keith A 29             
     3) Mayer, Greg Lee 12              4) Brent, Mike 17                 
                  35.48     1:13.38 (37.90)     1:42.80 (29.42)     2:07.07 (24.27)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:07.35  
     1) Luboja, Chris E 14              2) Berard, Garek J 13             
     3) Burrows, John M 15              4) Mullaney, Kevin J 15           
                  31.04     1:10.17 (39.13)     1:40.72 (30.55)     2:07.35 (26.63)
  9 Marrlins-NC  'A'                                            2:09.82  
     1) Bowler, Peter 16                2) Pequero, Davidson 13           
     3) Cadogan, Germaine 14            4) Tod, Wesley 14                 
                  30.50     1:13.51 (43.01)     1:40.93 (27.42)     2:09.82 (28.89)
 10 Boys and Girls Club Of Greater-NE  'B'                      2:11.01  
     1) Greathead, Brian W 17           2) Rose, Domingo R 15             
     3) Bowen, Zachary 14               4) Gray, Joshua R 16              
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)     1:42.62 (32.85)     2:11.01 (28.39)
 11 South Boston Boys And Girls CL-MA  'A'                      2:30.25  
     1) Miller, Cameron 13              2) Barbuto, James 14              
     3) Mealy, James 15                 4) O'Brien, Patrick 13            
                  46.42     1:19.83 (33.41)     1:53.82 (33.99)     2:30.25 (36.43)