Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frantz, Kelsey E       13 CCS               4:39.89    4:36.78  
               1:07.13    2:17.29 (1:10.16)
      3:27.63 (1:10.34)   4:36.78 (1:09.15)
  2 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              4:40.41    4:37.22  
               1:06.13    2:16.62 (1:10.49)
      3:27.87 (1:11.25)   4:37.22 (1:09.35)
  3 Taylor, Amy S          13 BSAC              5:01.97    4:46.74  
               1:07.26    2:20.42 (1:13.16)
      3:33.57 (1:13.15)   4:46.74 (1:13.17)
  4 Arnold, Macey L        13 TCA               5:06.16    4:58.19  
               1:10.32    2:26.74 (1:16.42)
      3:43.62 (1:16.88)   4:58.19 (1:14.57)
  5 Carnley, Mikayla L     13 HTA               4:54.94    4:58.58  
               1:10.29    2:26.06 (1:15.77)
      3:43.09 (1:17.03)   4:58.58 (1:15.49)
  6 Toner, Dakota S        13 TCA               5:08.24    5:03.85  
               1:12.07    2:30.13 (1:18.06)
      3:48.09 (1:17.96)   5:03.85 (1:15.76)
  7 Clare-Salzler, Kate M  14 HTA               5:12.89    5:06.11  
               1:12.50    2:30.29 (1:17.79)
      3:48.58 (1:18.29)   5:06.11 (1:17.53)
  8 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               5:16.92    5:08.14  
               1:13.05    2:32.35 (1:19.30)
      3:50.93 (1:18.58)   5:08.14 (1:17.21)
  9 Dodge, Katie M         14 TE                5:03.18    5:08.77  
               1:11.50    2:29.97 (1:18.47)
      3:49.78 (1:19.81)   5:08.77 (1:18.99)
 10 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA                    NT    5:20.85  
               1:14.12    2:36.52 (1:22.40)
      4:01.36 (1:24.84)   5:20.85 (1:19.49)
 11 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               5:20.91    5:25.93  
               1:12.05    2:35.51 (1:23.46)
      4:02.20 (1:26.69)   5:25.93 (1:23.73)
 12 Morrissey, Martha H    14 TBAY              5:45.00    5:48.69  
               1:21.45    2:50.92 (1:29.47)
      4:21.24 (1:30.32)   5:48.69 (1:27.45)
 13 Cogdill, Isabella V    13 TBAY                   NT    5:56.01  
               1:24.12    2:55.49 (1:31.37)
      4:28.00 (1:32.51)   5:56.01 (1:28.01)
 14 Diffey, Megan R        14 TBAY                   NT    5:58.43  
               1:24.52    2:55.66 (1:31.14)
      4:29.10 (1:33.44)   5:58.43 (1:29.33)
 
 Event 7  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Menendez, Sarah M      16 ACTT              4:45.89    4:42.40  
               1:07.29    2:18.06 (1:10.77)
      3:30.90 (1:12.84)   4:42.40 (1:11.50)
  2 Howard, Sarah E        17 WIN               4:29.45    4:47.69  
               1:07.79    2:20.66 (1:12.87)
      3:34.27 (1:13.61)   4:47.69 (1:13.42)
  3 Palermo, Anna L        16 BSAC              5:06.14    5:02.14  
               1:11.10    2:27.55 (1:16.45)
      3:45.32 (1:17.77)   5:02.14 (1:16.82)
  4 Nunez, Geraldine A     15 BSAC              4:56.97    5:03.28  
               1:09.90    2:27.42 (1:17.52)
      3:44.41 (1:16.99)   5:03.28 (1:18.87)
  5 Greenhill, Alex N      17 TBAY              4:53.89    5:17.44  
               1:12.59    2:32.26 (1:19.67)
      3:54.88 (1:22.62)   5:17.44 (1:22.56)
  6 Flit, Marisa J         15 TCA               5:18.15    5:27.76  
               1:15.21    2:39.27 (1:24.06)
      4:04.09 (1:24.82)   5:27.76 (1:23.67)
  7 Cropanese, Jemma M     13 TBAY              6:00.03    5:42.63  
               1:16.30    2:43.65 (1:27.35)
      4:13.81 (1:30.16)   5:42.63 (1:28.82)
  8 Cornell, Ashley J      17 WIN               5:53.71    5:55.19  
               1:22.30    2:53.15 (1:30.85)
      4:26.76 (1:33.61)   5:55.19 (1:28.43)