Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              5:31.52    5:21.51  
               1:10.97    2:34.75 (1:23.78)
      4:11.83 (1:37.08)   5:21.51 (1:09.68)
  2 Frantz, Kelsey E       13 CCS               5:24.83    5:30.77  
               1:15.61    4:20.87 (3:05.26)
      5:30.77 (1:09.90)                    
  3 Taylor, Amy S          13 BSAC                   NT    5:39.73  
               1:18.71    2:44.33 (1:25.62)
      4:27.61 (1:43.28)   5:39.73 (1:12.12)
  4 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               6:19.31    5:55.72  
               1:26.10    2:57.28 (1:31.18)
      4:38.38 (1:41.10)   5:55.72 (1:17.34)
  5 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               6:20.63    6:19.90  
               1:23.97    3:00.31 (1:36.34)
      4:56.71 (1:56.40)   6:19.90 (1:23.19)
 
 Event 15  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilson, Merrill E      12 BSAC              5:19.92    5:27.27  
               1:12.36    2:39.66 (1:27.30)
      4:15.95 (1:36.29)   5:27.27 (1:11.32)
  2 Albert, Carigan R      12 BSAC              5:44.60    5:35.11  
               1:16.73    2:41.75 (1:25.02)
      4:22.51 (1:40.76)   5:35.11 (1:12.60)
  3 Howard, Sarah E        17 WIN               5:19.58    5:38.85  
               1:18.48    2:54.77 (1:36.29)
      4:28.15 (1:33.38)   5:38.85 (1:10.70)
  4 Kostecki, Karisa T     12 BSAC              5:45.00    5:38.93  
               1:19.17    4:26.31 (3:07.14)
      5:38.93 (1:12.62)                    
  5 Bowden, Bailey A       12 BSAC              5:48.63    5:45.46  
               1:16.70                     
            4:31.23 ( )   5:45.46 (1:14.23)
  6 Nunez, Geraldine A     15 BSAC              6:07.93    6:06.31  
               1:17.40    2:54.11 (1:36.71)
      4:48.17 (1:54.06)   6:06.31 (1:18.14)
  7 Madden, Emma R         12 TCA                    NT    6:11.10  
               1:35.72    3:10.19 (1:34.47)
      4:49.58 (1:39.39)   6:11.10 (1:21.52)
  8 Butler, Brittany L     18 WIN               6:06.30    6:14.01  
               1:21.46    3:02.30 (1:40.84)
      4:47.50 (1:45.20)   6:14.01 (1:26.51)
  9 Cornell, Ashley J      17 WIN               6:59.55    6:59.97  
               1:39.42    3:28.51 (1:49.09)
      5:29.79 (2:01.28)   6:59.97 (1:30.18)