Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frantz, Kelsey E       13 CCS               2:13.51    2:14.62  
               1:05.44    2:14.62 (1:09.18)
  2 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              2:17.00    2:16.95  
               1:05.99    2:16.95 (1:10.96)
  3 Taylor, Amy S          13 BSAC              2:28.16    2:19.46  
               1:07.68    2:19.46 (1:11.78)
  4 Chevalier, Kayley L    14 BSAC              2:18.67    2:21.83  
               1:08.35    2:21.83 (1:13.48)
  5 Carnley, Mikayla L     13 HTA               2:19.01    2:23.19  
               1:09.11    2:23.19 (1:14.08)
  6 Smith, Megan L         14 TBAY              2:17.59    2:23.30  
               1:09.10    2:23.30 (1:14.20)
  7 Toner, Dakota S        13 TCA               2:26.10    2:23.77  
               1:09.71    2:23.77 (1:14.06)
  8 Harries, Olivia M      13 ACTT              2:26.95    2:25.20  
               1:10.77    2:25.20 (1:14.43)
  9 Martin, Kristin N      14 TBAY              2:23.87    2:25.57  
               1:11.38    2:25.57 (1:14.19)
 10 Arnold, Macey L        13 TCA               2:27.87    2:26.21  
               1:09.76    2:26.21 (1:16.45)
 11 Dodge, Katie M         14 TE                2:22.48    2:26.67  
               1:10.66    2:26.67 (1:16.01)
 12 Clare-Salzler, Kate M  14 HTA               2:21.56    2:28.29  
               1:11.86    2:28.29 (1:16.43)
 13 Siddens, Mazie E       14 TBAY              2:30.15    2:29.50  
               1:13.52    2:29.50 (1:15.98)
 14 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               2:31.02    2:29.55  
               1:13.74    2:29.55 (1:15.81)
 15 Jeffries, Angelina M   14 CCS               2:41.31    2:31.25  
               1:14.05    2:31.25 (1:17.20)
 16 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA               2:43.65    2:32.55  
               1:13.32    2:32.55 (1:19.23)
 17 Mora, Alexandra        13 BSAC              2:44.09    2:34.80  
               1:13.91    2:34.80 (1:20.89)
 18 Bell, Allyson M        13 TBAY              2:29.05    2:35.60  
               1:14.26    2:35.60 (1:21.34)
 19 Herlitzka, Alison M    13 SC                2:40.30    2:35.61  
               1:14.03    2:35.61 (1:21.58)
 20 Hester, Jessica M      14 UNAT              2:40.54    2:36.44  
               1:17.05    2:36.44 (1:19.39)
 21 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               2:33.12    2:36.95  
               1:14.15    2:36.95 (1:22.80)
 22 Sinning, Meghan R      13 BSAC              2:56.79    2:38.31  
               1:14.99    2:38.31 (1:23.32)
 23 Butler, Brittany J     14 BSAC                   NT    2:38.37  
               1:16.91    2:38.37 (1:21.46)
 24 Roberts, Leven M       14 TCA               2:56.04    2:40.46  
               1:16.01    2:40.46 (1:24.45)
 25 Cropanese, Jemma M     13 TBAY              2:46.28    2:41.94  
               1:17.21    2:41.94 (1:24.73)
 26 Magolan, Kelsey G      13 TBAY              2:46.56    2:44.13  
               1:18.46    2:44.13 (1:25.67)
 27 Tlalka, Sarah E        13 SC                2:34.21    2:44.30  
               1:16.18    2:44.30 (1:28.12)
 28 Ruud, Louise L         13 SC                2:51.21    2:47.63  
               1:20.22    2:47.63 (1:27.41)
 29 Stapleton, Victoria E  14 TBAY              2:38.74    2:49.01  
               1:20.38    2:49.01 (1:28.63)
 30 Zander, Jena M         13 YFFC              2:52.39    2:49.28  
               1:21.71    2:49.28 (1:27.57)
 31 Diffey, Megan R        14 TBAY              2:43.04    2:50.32  
               1:22.72    2:50.32 (1:27.60)
 32 Cogdill, Isabella V    13 TBAY              2:53.00    2:52.05  
               1:24.51    2:52.05 (1:27.54)
 33 Jensen, Darcy M        14 CFA               2:50.44    2:56.78  
               1:24.77    2:56.78 (1:32.01)
 34 Walsh, Shannen L       14 CCS                    NT    3:07.89  
               1:29.52    3:07.89 (1:38.37)
 35 Alloway, Bernadette N  14 BSAC              3:30.65    3:12.78  
               1:30.90    3:12.78 (1:41.88)
 36 Cark, Morgan A         13 SCST                   NT    3:23.13  
               1:35.88    3:23.13 (1:47.25)