Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Amy S          13 BSAC              2:50.31    2:40.35  
               1:18.94    2:40.35 (1:21.41)
  2 Frantz, Kelsey E       13 CCS               2:46.46    2:40.46  
               1:18.47    2:40.46 (1:21.99)
  3 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              2:40.71    2:43.17  
               1:20.13    2:43.17 (1:23.04)
  4 Carnley, Mikayla L     13 HTA               2:32.57    2:44.46  
               1:20.79    2:44.46 (1:23.67)
  5 Chevalier, Kayley L    14 BSAC              2:43.43    2:46.02  
               1:20.50    2:46.02 (1:25.52)
  6 Harries, Olivia M      13 ACTT                   NT    2:47.25  
               1:23.28    2:47.25 (1:23.97)
  7 Clare-Salzler, Kate M  14 HTA               2:37.78    2:48.80  
               1:22.37    2:48.80 (1:26.43)
  8 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA               3:00.69    2:49.58  
               1:22.59    2:49.58 (1:26.99)
  9 Sinning, Meghan R      13 BSAC                   NT    3:02.50  
               1:30.41    3:02.50 (1:32.09)
 10 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               3:02.89    3:02.71  
               1:32.24    3:02.71 (1:30.47)
 11 Tlalka, Sarah E        13 SC                2:48.09    3:07.24  
               1:30.38    3:07.24 (1:36.86)
 12 Zander, Jena M         13 YFFC                   NT    3:07.83  
               1:31.21    3:07.83 (1:36.62)
 13 Stapleton, Victoria E  14 TBAY              2:56.86    3:08.14  
               1:31.15    3:08.14 (1:36.99)
 14 Mora, Alexandra        13 BSAC              3:15.11    3:08.78  
               1:33.47    3:08.78 (1:35.31)
 15 Magolan, Kelsey G      13 TBAY              3:25.65    3:12.47  
               1:36.05    3:12.47 (1:36.42)
 16 Dodge, Katie M         14 TE                2:56.95    3:12.52  
               1:34.70    3:12.52 (1:37.82)
 17 Heron, Elise M         14 BSAC              3:11.77    3:17.04  
               1:36.79    3:17.04 (1:40.25)
 18 Butler, Brittany J     14 BSAC                   NT    3:17.29  
               1:35.94    3:17.29 (1:41.35)
 19 Walsh, Shannen L       14 CCS                    NT    4:01.16  
               1:59.21    4:01.16 (2:01.95)