Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Toner, Dakota S        13 TCA               1:27.64    1:26.27  
  2 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              1:29.75    1:27.23  
  3 Hester, Jessica M      14 UNAT              1:33.83    1:29.72  
  4 Chevalier, Kayley L    14 BSAC              1:33.55    1:31.51  
  5 Harries, Olivia M      13 ACTT              1:35.65    1:31.59  
  6 Siddens, Mazie E       14 TBAY              1:31.58    1:32.21  
  7 Tlalka, Sarah E        13 SC                1:31.62    1:32.41  
  8 Herlitzka, Alison M    13 SC                1:31.50    1:33.33  
  9 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA               1:38.55    1:33.95  
 10 Jeffries, Angelina M   14 CCS               1:40.00    1:37.62  
 11 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               1:41.24    1:37.69  
 12 Magolan, Kelsey G      13 TBAY              1:36.99    1:40.62  
 13 Cogdill, Isabella V    13 TBAY              1:43.44    1:41.90  
 14 Jensen, Darcy M        14 CFA               1:43.57    1:42.08  
 15 Sinning, Meghan R      13 BSAC              1:52.00    1:43.00  
 16 Zander, Jena M         13 YFFC              1:37.20    1:43.20  
 17 Bell, Allyson M        13 TBAY              1:42.98    1:43.39  
 18 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               1:44.27    1:43.54  
 19 Diffey, Megan R        14 TBAY              1:45.39    1:51.80  
 20 Butler, Brittany J     14 BSAC                   NT    1:52.42  
 21 Penn, Marissa N        13 SCST              1:47.06    1:52.48  
 22 Cark, Morgan A         13 SCST              1:51.51    1:55.58  
 23 Mannix, Lauren M       13 WIN                    NT    2:00.96  
 -- Ruud, Louise L         13 SC                1:46.02         DQ