Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Devin R     13 TBAY                28.33      27.69  
  2 Waite, DJ G            13 BSAC                28.48      27.71  
  3 Sox, Mark A            14 TBAY                27.94      28.13  
  4 Tedrick, Constantine   14 BSAC                30.35      29.01  
  5 Warrington, Avery M    14 SC                  29.36      29.59  
  6 Eckman, James L        14 TBAY                32.58      29.79  
  7 Rose, Robert F         14 TBAY                   NT      29.83  
  8 Perez, Adrian A        14 CFA                 30.67      29.98  
  9 Swartsel, Hunter E     14 TBAY                   NT      30.15  
 10 Jensen, Daniel K       14 CFA                 32.41      30.44  
 11 Burkhart, Austin A     14 BSAC                   NT      30.73  
 12 Weimer, Barry Q        14 SEA                 30.47      30.95  
 13 Byrd, Gavin C          14 BSAC                   NT      30.97  
 14 Yonkee, Cole C         13 BSAC                32.16      31.10  
 15 Garaguso, Mark A       13 KSA                 31.48      31.11  
 16 Stebbins, Noah E       13 BSAC                31.14      31.40  
 17 Kendall, Luke D        13 WIN                 32.49      31.61  
 18 Pugnet, Alex N         14 SC                  33.00      31.79  
 19 Sparbel, Alexander C   13 TBAY                33.61      31.85  
 20 Moran, Andrew B        13 CCS                 34.34      32.07  
 21 Cheng, Justin K        13 KSA                 34.28      32.92  
 22 Guthrie, David E       14 ACTT                35.10      33.34  
 23 Clement, Will C        14 BSAC                34.90      33.56  
 24 Hower, Charlie E       13 ACTT                33.98      33.72  
 25 DeMott, Ryan W         13 BSAC                   NT      33.79  
 26 Cornell, Arik J        13 WIN                 32.02      34.28  
 27 Mynster, Kurt V        14 BSAC                39.64      34.40  
 28 Salvador, Danny R      13 SEA                 37.29      35.30  
 29 Kimura, Kent Q         13 TBAY                35.87      35.55  
 30 Johnson, Brendan M     13 YFFC                34.52      35.56  
 31 Pugnet, Eric T         13 SC                  40.65      37.81  
 32 Ditro, Jordan R        13 TBAY                36.94      38.83  
 33 Aybar-Mota, Alejandro  13 TBAY                41.89      42.41