Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Menendez, Matthew D    12 ACTT              1:06.03    1:04.54  
  2 Olmsted, Wesley        11 HTA               1:07.50    1:05.03  
  3 Reccoppa, Lance M      12 HTA               1:05.08    1:06.16  
  4 Guy, Cameron R         12 HTA               1:06.72    1:06.75  
  5 Kimura, Kyle Q         11 TBAY              1:10.98    1:06.81  
  6 Sellers, Austin M      11 TBAY              1:14.04    1:10.54  
  7 Smith, Kevin M         12 TBAY              1:12.02    1:10.87  
  8 Kendall, Jordan M      12 WIN               1:12.72    1:10.93  
  9 Rodriguez, Jed T       11 TBAY              1:12.53    1:11.23  
 10 Rutherford, Thomas R   11 CCS               1:15.02    1:11.82  
 11 Pawlak, Grant S        12 TBAY              1:14.29    1:11.91  
 12 Simons, I.V. O         11 WIN               1:19.69    1:14.27  
 13 Wong, David E          11 TBAY              1:17.86    1:14.29  
 14 Kager, Jacob R         12 BSAC              1:21.65    1:14.64  
 15 Patrick, Brody S       12 BSAC              1:29.38    1:16.33  
 16 Wheeler, Jordan C      11 TBAY              1:19.14    1:17.19  
 17 Graves, Tyler T        11 BSAC              1:22.64    1:18.80  
 18 Monacelli, Josh N      11 FSLA              1:28.70    1:19.04  
 19 Sisto, Reece T         12 SCST              1:27.82    1:21.84  
 20 Hovan, Brent J         12 BSAC              1:27.14    1:21.87  
 21 YU, Kenneth L          12 TBAY                   NT    1:22.00  
 22 Lupin, Max R           12 SEA               1:27.26    1:24.49  
 23 Yung, Brandon T        11 BSAC              1:46.45    1:29.04  
 24 Wilcox, Chris C        11 WIN                    NT    1:31.02  
 25 Jensen, Douglas S      11 CFA               1:36.48    1:35.03  
 26 Reinhart, Mason A      12 TBAY              1:53.84    1:39.52  
 27 Kempa, Austin J        12 FSLA              1:56.59    1:40.83  
 28 Newton, Kwame S        12 WIN                    NT    1:54.24