Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Jared T         10 TBAY              1:10.48    1:09.97  
  2 Madden, Alexander M     9 TCA               1:21.08    1:14.90  
  3 Cheslock, Andrew D     10 SC                1:19.09    1:16.42  
  4 Madden, Benjamin S      9 TCA               1:22.31    1:18.67  
  5 Flannery, Conor J      10 YFFC              1:18.46    1:19.09  
  6 Sisto, Quynn F         10 SCST              1:21.42    1:19.72  
  7 Reno, Luiggi P         10 FSLA              1:20.25    1:20.65  
  8 Kendall, Noah D         9 WIN               1:25.56    1:21.00  
  9 Lillo, Calvin M         9 FSLA              1:21.48    1:21.55  
 10 Cancel, Joshua E        9 KSA               1:25.04    1:21.61  
 11 Brooks, Walker D       10 KSA               1:25.77    1:21.62  
 12 Lee, Matthew K         10 TBAY              1:24.34    1:21.68  
 13 Cates, Van A            9 UNAT              1:24.00    1:22.47  
 14 Guy, Colin R            9 HTA               1:30.99    1:24.37  
 15 Ramsey, Jabari B        8 TBAY              1:47.63    1:25.39  
 16 Carlin, John T          8 BSAC              1:38.20    1:26.32  
 17 Moran, Nicolas          9 KSA               1:36.01    1:27.96  
 18 Patrick, JR R          10 BSAC                   NT    1:30.48  
 19 Waite, Austin G        10 BSAC                   NT    1:31.69  
 20 Anglin, Jacob G        10 BSAC              1:51.56    1:32.61  
 21 Enix, Zach H           10 FSLA              1:32.46    1:34.49  
 22 Reinhart, Noah R       10 TBAY              1:51.50    1:37.44  
 23 Carnes, Ian B           8 TCA                    NT    1:37.53  
 24 Reinhart, Matthew J    10 TBAY              1:54.49    1:41.81  
 25 Simons, Jack H          9 WIN               2:06.06    1:43.80  
 26 Ditro, Brendan L        9 TBAY              1:42.10    1:44.17  
 27 Keel, Bryson J          9 BSAC                   NT    1:44.92  
 28 Kramer, Coleman D       8 SEA               1:44.97    1:48.39  
 29 Long, Grayson W         7 SEA               1:49.24    1:51.36  
 30 Hernandez, Nick S      10 CCS                    NT    1:51.96  
 31 Pelletier, Derrick J    9 FSLA                   NT    1:56.74  
 32 Odonnell, Ryan T        9 WIN                    NT    1:56.88  
 33 Miles, Nicklaus A       7 WIN               1:01.07    2:00.77  
 34 Westgate, Daniel J      7 SC                     NT    2:12.60  
 35 Newton, Kwesi D         9 WIN                    NT    2:33.11