Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 25 Garaguso, Theresa A    12 KSA                 46.74      47.74  
 26 Weller, Daniele N      11 TCA                 52.67      48.22  
 27 DeReus, Heather M      11 ACTT                52.71      48.23  
 28 Zajac, Natasha M       11 BSAC                51.96      48.39  
 29 Quintana, Sabrina M    11 KSA                 49.02      48.58  
 30 Blakeman, Olivia N     12 SEA                 49.27      49.03  
 31 Seckinger, Claudia L   12 SEA                 49.64      49.37  
 32 Golden, Lindsey J      12 TBAY                49.45      49.90  
 33 Gordiany, Abigail H    11 SC                  51.72      50.60  
 34 Torres, Sonia          11 SOY                 51.75      52.14  
 35 Lowe, Emily J          12 SC                  52.82      52.70  
 36 Straight, Layla R      11 TBAY                51.70      52.73  
 37 Sun, Nancy             12 TBAY                52.07      54.80  
 38 Summers, Christina M   12 SCST                   NT      55.07  
 39 Surrena, Monica E      12 TBAY                52.62      55.12  
 40 Strickland, Kaylee M   12 BSAC                   NT      55.78  
 41 Dunaway, Georgia       11 TBAY              1:01.93      58.87  
 42 Rey, Shaula Y          11 FSLA                   NT    1:02.47  
 43 Peterman, Madelyn J    11 BSAC              1:11.56    1:03.79  
 44 Hernandez, Veronica L  12 CCS                    NT    1:04.34  
 45 Dixon, Kaili N         11 FSLA              1:07.84    1:06.13  
 46 Kempton, Sam B         12 SCST                   NT    1:09.48  
 47 Moore, Laurel M        11 WIN                    NT    1:10.59  
 48 Cook, Becka R          12 SCST              1:15.29    1:14.45  
  1 Madden, Emma R         12 TCA                 39.26      38.51  
  2 Howard, Rebekah J      12 WIN                 38.83      38.68  
  3 Bexley, Sydney B       12 ACTT                39.66      39.04  
  4 Shumake, Margaret A    12 TBAY                40.39      39.30  
  5 Castillow, Kendall D   11 KSA                 42.57      42.60  
  6 Barcenas, Chanel D     12 BSAC                46.59      42.66  
  7 Zhu, Sunny S           11 KSA                 43.09      42.96  
  8 Lohan, Caroline H      12 TCA                 49.46      43.67  
  9 Williams, Jocelyn G    11 TBAY                45.71      43.83  
 10 Stebbins, Kendra E     11 BSAC                46.59      44.74  
 11 Fleming, Clare A       12 BSAC                48.21      45.33  
 12 Johnson, Caitlyn A     12 YFFC                42.81      45.50  
 13 Carlin, Alicia J       11 BSAC                45.56      45.54  
 14 Marcus, Kelsee K       12 SC                  45.09      45.82  
 15 Cimino, Athena S       11 TBAY                46.31      45.89  
 16 Lee, Ivy               12 HTA                 45.94      45.97  
 17 Gallastegui, Angelina  12 BSAC                52.14      46.04  
 18 Zamora, Suanny A       12 KSA                    NT      46.06  
 19 Hess, Maddie M         11 BSAC                46.70      46.75  
 20 Landon, Emily K        11 UNAT                52.15      46.91  
 21 Wyckoff, Kristin M     11 BSAC                50.35      47.04  
 22 Ans, Amanda M          11 BSAC                48.75      47.19  
 23 Cheng, Cindy L         12 KSA                 44.63      47.61  
 24 Wright, Jessica L      11 SEA                 49.55      47.68  
 49 Jensen, Alanna M       12 WIN                    NT    1:15.11