Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin M         12 TBAY                40.02      37.83  
  2 Sellers, Austin M      11 TBAY                40.44      38.47  
  3 Rodriguez, Jed T       11 TBAY                38.33      38.98  
  4 Guy, Cameron R         12 HTA                 40.38      40.73  
  5 Reccoppa, Lance M      12 HTA                 48.20      43.88  
  6 Kimura, Kyle Q         11 TBAY                45.00      44.48  
  7 Menendez, Matthew D    12 ACTT                54.65      45.48  
  8 Patrick, Brody S       12 BSAC                52.06      45.50  
  9 Wong, David E          11 TBAY                50.10      45.71  
 10 Graves, Tyler T        11 BSAC                47.44      45.89  
 11 Simons, I.V. O         11 WIN                 48.08      45.90  
 12 Rutherford, Thomas R   11 CCS                 47.03      46.61  
 13 Kager, Jacob R         12 BSAC                52.44      48.20  
 14 Hovan, Brent J         12 BSAC                56.00      49.27  
 15 Lupin, Max R           12 SEA                 51.32      49.90  
 16 Sisto, Reece T         12 SCST                48.72      50.01  
 17 Wheeler, Jordan C      11 TBAY                53.55      50.23  
 18 YU, Kenneth L          12 TBAY                57.69      50.76  
 19 Kendall, Jordan M      12 WIN                 50.26      50.88  
 20 Pawlak, Grant S        12 TBAY                53.28      51.23  
 21 Jensen, Douglas S      11 CFA               1:01.16      53.29  
 22 Monacelli, Josh N      11 FSLA                   NT      53.84  
 23 Reinhart, Mason A      12 TBAY              1:04.63      58.43  
 24 Wilcox, Chris C        11 WIN                    NT    1:00.96  
 25 Yung, Brandon T        11 BSAC                52.04    1:03.56  
 -- Newton, Kwame S        12 WIN                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kempa, Austin J        12 FSLA              1:04.24         DQ