Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burdge, Hannah M       10 TCA                 44.73      41.41  
  2 Kendall, Hannah L      10 WIN                 49.27      43.28  
  3 Cornell, Alexis J      10 WIN                 45.68      43.48  
  4 Howard, Hannah N       10 WIN                 46.48      44.26  
  5 Cogdill, Julia N       10 TBAY                53.66      44.72  
  6 Smith, Annika B        10 TBAY                45.05      44.81  
  7 Proctor, Erin M        10 TCA                 49.13      45.98  
  8 Carlin, Samantha A      9 BSAC                50.37      47.91  
  9 Kostecki, Julia B      10 BSAC                53.36      49.05  
 10 Ambrosini, Antonella    9 TCA                 53.20      49.19  
 11 Wineinger, Chloe E      9 BSAC                55.01      49.78  
 12 Johnson, Lauren A       9 YFFC                47.93      50.40  
 13 Wilkins, Kara E         9 TBAY                49.84      51.05  
 14 Borgert, Elyse E       10 TE                     NT      51.63  
 15 Westgate, Katelyn R     9 SC                  53.65      51.90  
 16 Frantz, Sarah A         9 CCS                 55.85      52.60  
 17 Caraballo, Jailene E   10 BSAC                58.38      52.71  
 18 Willis, Cheyenne L     10 FSLA                52.81      54.01  
 19 Wright, Lindsey M      10 SEA                 53.61      54.47  
 20 Summers, Sierra A      10 FSLA                55.56      54.62  
 21 Thirunayagam, Seshani   9 SOY                 56.29      55.05  
 22 Allen, Ashley E         9 FSLA              1:07.87      55.49  
 23 Omel, Tammy C          10 BSAC                   NT      56.30  
 24 Lewis, Anisa A          9 KSA                 59.59      57.19  
 25 Hill, Skylar N          9 BSAC                   NT      57.48  
 26 Lewis, Jasmin S         9 KSA                 59.06      58.29  
 27 Holt, Morgan A         10 FSLA                54.49      58.53  
 28 Wilson, Amelia R        9 BSAC                57.63      59.02  
 29 McGurk, Alexis A        9 TBAY              1:00.02      59.91  
 30 Nguyen, Lucy D          9 SC                1:02.09    1:00.31  
 31 Quintana, Natalia J     9 KSA               1:03.69    1:01.48  
 32 Buck, Alicia B          9 FSLA              1:04.31    1:01.92  
 33 Van Eps, Nyna M        10 CCS                    NT    1:02.30  
 34 Blum, Hannah E          9 TCA                    NT    1:04.28  
 35 Bellamy, Gabriella L    9 TBAY                59.00    1:04.72  
 36 Northcutt, Kristen N    9 BSAC                   NT    1:05.20  
 37 Beharry, Gabby C        9 TCA                    NT    1:05.47  
 38 Banks, Paige D          9 TCA                    NT    1:06.91  
 39 Gelb, Emily C           9 ACTT              1:12.39    1:06.93  
 40 Landon, Isabelle F      9 UNAT                   NT    1:11.04  
 41 Axenoff, Masha E       10 WIN                    NT    1:14.23  
 42 Knowlton, Kristin E     9 CCS                    NT    1:15.01  
 43 Krogen, Joanna C        9 TCA                    NT    1:20.87  
 -- Desoto, Victoria P     10 TBAY                   NT         DQ