Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Wesley        11 HTA               1:15.77    1:16.33  
  2 Kendall, Jordan M      12 WIN               1:21.21    1:20.11  
  3 Menendez, Matthew D    12 ACTT              1:26.12    1:21.40  
  4 Reccoppa, Lance M      12 HTA               1:22.98    1:23.09  
  5 Kimura, Kyle Q         11 TBAY              1:29.24    1:23.59  
  6 Guy, Cameron R         12 HTA               1:25.09    1:23.78  
  7 Rutherford, Thomas R   11 CCS               1:42.61    1:25.86  
  8 Sellers, Austin M      11 TBAY              1:31.04    1:26.42  
  9 Rodriguez, Jed T       11 TBAY              1:27.32    1:26.78  
 10 Smith, Kevin M         12 TBAY              1:27.02    1:27.75  
 11 Pawlak, Grant S        12 TBAY              1:29.84    1:28.55  
 12 Wheeler, Jordan C      11 TBAY              1:30.64    1:30.70  
 13 Patrick, Brody S       12 BSAC              1:53.22    1:33.14  
 14 Kager, Jacob R         12 BSAC              1:38.52    1:33.46  
 15 Simons, I.V. O         11 WIN               1:46.39    1:37.58  
 16 Graves, Tyler T        11 BSAC              1:44.55    1:38.66  
 17 Monacelli, Josh N      11 FSLA              2:07.72    1:40.51  
 18 Sisto, Reece T         12 SCST              1:36.94    1:40.81  
 19 Wilcox, Chris C        11 WIN                    NT    1:43.83  
 20 Lupin, Max R           12 SEA               1:52.23    1:44.59  
 21 Hovan, Brent J         12 BSAC              1:54.18    1:50.42  
 22 Reinhart, Mason A      12 TBAY                   NT    1:51.55  
 23 Yung, Brandon T        11 BSAC              2:26.14    1:59.78  
 24 Kempa, Austin J        12 FSLA              2:02.75    2:08.51  
 -- Jensen, Douglas S      11 CFA               1:59.03         DQ