Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/19/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TCA  'A'                            2:41.90    2:22.44  
     1) Proctor, Erin M 10            2) Quist, Kennidy A 8           
     3) Ambrosini, Antonella D 9      4) Burdge, Hannah M 10          
               1:13.96    2:22.44 (1:08.48)
  2 TBAY  'A'                           2:18.41    2:24.58  
     1) Smith, Annika B 10            2) Lee, Samantha S 8            
     3) Wilkins, Kara E 9             4) Cogdill, Julia N 10          
               1:15.43    2:24.58 (1:09.15)
  3 WIN  'A'                            2:19.63    2:25.35  
     1) Cornell, Alexis J 10          2) Kendall, Abby J 7            
     3) Howard, Hannah N 10           4) Kendall, Hannah L 10         
               1:19.17    2:25.35 (1:06.18)
  4 BSAC  'A'                           2:27.00    2:27.38  
     1) Carlin, Samantha A 9          2) Wilson, Amelia R 9           
     3) Wineinger, Chloe E 9          4) Kostecki, Julia B 10         
               1:13.42    2:27.38 (1:13.96)
  5 BSAC  'B'                           2:37.00    2:47.21  
     1) Rockway, Christin E 8         2) Caraballo, Jailene E 10      
     3) Omel, Tammy C 10              4) Bowden, Lindsey A 7          
               1:22.30    2:47.21 (1:24.91)
  6 SC  'A'                                  NT    2:58.03  
     1) Fernandes, Aryanna I 8        2) Nguyen, Lucy D 9             
     3) Lowe, Carley A 8              4) Westgate, Katelyn R 9        
               1:30.11    2:58.03 (1:27.92)
  7 CCS  'A'                                 NT    3:06.91  
     1) Frantz, Sarah A 9             2) Van Eps, Nyna M 10           
     3) Van Eps, Tobi L 8             4) Knowlton, Kristin E 9        
               1:16.42    3:06.91 (1:50.49)
  8 KSA  'A'                            2:57.83    3:07.55  
     1) Lewis, Anisa A 9              2) McCabe, Delaney K 8          
     3) Quintana, Natalia J 9         4) Lewis, Jasmin S 9            
               1:34.46    3:07.55 (1:33.09)
  9 BSAC  'C'                           2:47.00    3:11.27  
     1) Hill, Skylar N 9              2) Heron, Grace A 8             
     3) Wineinger, Camryn L 6         4) Northcutt, Kristen N 9       
               1:34.31    3:11.27 (1:36.96)
 10 TBAY  'B'                           2:45.15    3:11.65  
     1) McGurk, Alexis A 9            2) Bellamy, Gabriella L 9       
     3) McGurk, Kristen K 8           4) Desoto, Victoria P 10        
               1:34.25    3:11.65 (1:37.40)
 11 WIN  'B'                            3:50.48    3:30.25  
     1) Dilorenzo, Marlo R 7          2) Young, Claire F 7            
     3) Rovira, Kaitlin G 9           4) Bagby, Jenna I 8             
               1:39.61    3:30.25 (1:50.64)
 12 TCA  'B'                                 NT    3:38.66  
     1) Blum, Hannah E 9              2) Banks, Paige D 9             
     3) Beharry, Gabby C 9            4) Krogen, Joanna C 9           
               1:53.48    3:38.66 (1:45.18)
 13 WIN  'C'                                 NT    3:53.49  
     1) Vittone, Lia G 8              2) Axenoff, Masha E 10          
     3) Mannix, Regan C 8             4) Nipper, Kailey M 8           
               1:55.49    3:53.49 (1:58.00)