Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 63  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woolbright, Kate A     15 SOY               2:22.94    2:35.33  
               1:15.20    2:35.33 (1:20.13)
  2 Cook, Katie M          15 TBAY              2:32.87    2:40.92  
               1:17.25    2:40.92 (1:23.67)
  3 Howard, Sarah E        17 WIN               2:33.83    2:41.47  
               1:22.91    2:41.47 (1:18.56)
  4 Albert, Carigan R      12 BSAC              2:38.91    2:42.58  
               1:18.30    2:42.58 (1:24.28)
  5 DiTerlizzi, Danijo J   15 TCA               2:44.12    2:43.59  
               1:18.82    2:43.59 (1:24.77)
  6 Gadowry, Michelle E    17 CCS               2:45.39    2:44.26  
               1:17.79    2:44.26 (1:26.47)
  7 Hahmann, Haley E       15 TBAY              2:45.49    2:45.99  
               1:19.71    2:45.99 (1:26.28)
  8 Bowden, Bailey A       12 BSAC              2:47.84    2:46.13  
  9 Velez, Ly              12 BSAC              2:45.92    2:46.52  
               1:16.92    2:46.52 (1:29.60)
 10 Priore, Heather A      16 KSA               2:39.97    2:47.22  
               1:25.22    2:47.22 (1:22.00)
 11 Smaga, Caitlen R       17 TBAY              2:38.94    2:48.68  
               1:19.54    2:48.68 (1:29.14)
 12 Wettstein, Jordan C    15 UNAT                   NT    2:49.40  
 13 Shanata, Yasmeen       15 HTA               2:42.67    2:50.18  
               1:22.69    2:50.18 (1:27.49)
 14 Cheng, Cindy L         12 KSA               2:53.09    2:50.80  
               1:19.81    2:50.80 (1:30.99)
 15 Greenhill, Alex N      17 TBAY              2:48.57    2:52.38  
               1:22.17    2:52.38 (1:30.21)
 16 Neely, Sarah E         12 BSAC              3:04.46    2:52.69  
               1:27.69    2:52.69 (1:25.00)
 17 Wolfe, Mégan E         16 HHST              2:38.71    2:52.75  
               1:21.80    2:52.75 (1:30.95)
 18 Palermo, Anna L        16 BSAC              2:54.65    2:53.68  
               1:30.26    2:53.68 (1:23.42)
 19 Russell, Paige B       15 TBAY              2:55.56    2:53.76  
               1:19.01    2:53.76 (1:34.75)
 20 Webb, Amber D          12 KSA               3:00.69    2:56.30  
               1:25.35    2:56.30 (1:30.95)
 21 Kennon, Caroline E     21 WIN               2:45.40    2:56.38  
               1:21.12    2:56.38 (1:35.26)
 22 Butler, Brittany L     18 WIN               2:49.51    2:57.25  
               1:27.46    2:57.25 (1:29.79)
 23 Reccoppa, Brooke A     15 HTA               2:53.25    2:58.50  
 24 Alliano, Ashley A      15 SOY                    NT    2:58.52  
               1:29.62    2:58.52 (1:28.90)
 25 Zhu, Sunny S           11 KSA               3:07.73    3:01.32  
               1:29.29    3:01.32 (1:32.03)
 26 Bolinger, Brittany N   16 SEA                    NT    3:16.32  
               1:33.54    3:16.32 (1:42.78)
 27 Cornell, Ashley J      17 WIN               3:19.29    3:28.32  
               1:40.27    3:28.32 (1:48.05)
 28 Shepler, Tiff I        16 BSAC                   NT    3:29.82  
               1:45.58    3:29.82 (1:44.24)