Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              2:37.97    2:35.18  
               1:13.44    2:35.18 (1:21.74)
  2 Frantz, Kelsey E       13 CCS               2:36.94    2:37.93  
               1:14.78    2:37.93 (1:23.15)
  3 Pierovich, Alex N      13 TBAY              2:28.80    2:38.29  
               1:14.62    2:38.29 (1:23.67)
  4 Siddens, Mazie E       14 TBAY              2:45.96    2:45.38  
               1:19.95    2:45.38 (1:25.43)
  5 Taylor, Amy S          13 BSAC              2:45.41    2:45.50  
               1:17.09    2:45.50 (1:28.41)
  6 Arnold, Macey L        13 TCA               2:56.76    2:45.51  
               1:19.19    2:45.51 (1:26.32)
  7 Toner, Dakota S        13 TCA               2:45.42    2:45.60  
               1:19.47    2:45.60 (1:26.13)
  8 Smith, Megan L         14 TBAY              2:42.17    2:45.89  
               1:19.53    2:45.89 (1:26.36)
  9 Clare-Salzler, Kate M  14 HTA               2:45.32    2:49.76  
               1:20.03    2:49.76 (1:29.73)
 10 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA               2:59.75    2:50.35  
 11 Werdine, Rebecca S     13 TBAY              2:41.47    2:50.41  
               1:20.08    2:50.41 (1:30.33)
 12 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               2:55.59    2:50.46  
               1:22.55    2:50.46 (1:27.91)
 13 Harries, Olivia M      13 ACTT              2:53.15    2:51.77  
               1:22.71    2:51.77 (1:29.06)
 14 Skaggs, Nicole L       14 TBAY              2:53.39    2:53.30  
               1:19.45    2:53.30 (1:33.85)
 15 Alliano, Toni M        14 SOY               2:39.84    2:53.76  
               1:26.22    2:53.76 (1:27.54)
 16 Martin, Kristin N      14 TBAY              2:54.88    2:53.83  
               1:21.51    2:53.83 (1:32.32)
 17 Munns, Elle L          13 TBAY              2:46.94    2:57.10  
               1:23.72    2:57.10 (1:33.38)
 18 Mora, Alexandra        13 BSAC              3:05.64    2:57.42  
               1:27.29    2:57.42 (1:30.13)
 19 Herlitzka, Alison M    13 SC                2:56.33    2:58.00  
 20 Jeffries, Angelina M   14 CCS               3:14.73    2:59.12  
               1:29.29    2:59.12 (1:29.83)
 21 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               2:58.95    2:59.44  
               1:24.58    2:59.44 (1:34.86)
 22 Tlalka, Sarah E        13 SC                3:01.03    3:00.96  
               1:27.99    3:00.96 (1:32.97)
 23 Hester, Jessica M      14 UNAT              3:08.48    3:01.39  
               1:31.89    3:01.39 (1:29.50)
 24 Dodge, Katie M         14 TE                2:57.06    3:04.02  
               1:24.64    3:04.02 (1:39.38)
 25 Ruud, Louise L         13 SC                3:07.77    3:07.67  
               1:30.70    3:07.67 (1:36.97)
 26 Magolan, Kelsey G      13 TBAY              3:04.88    3:08.06  
               1:30.01    3:08.06 (1:38.05)
 27 Roberts, Leven M       14 TCA                    NT    3:08.86  
               1:30.54    3:08.86 (1:38.32)
 28 Cropanese, Jemma M     13 TBAY                   NT    3:09.56  
               1:31.60    3:09.56 (1:37.96)
 29 Cogdill, Isabella V    13 TBAY              3:21.75    3:13.09  
               1:36.11    3:13.09 (1:36.98)
 30 Bell, Allyson M        13 TBAY              3:01.34    3:14.10  
               1:29.06    3:14.10 (1:45.04)
 31 Zander, Jena M         13 YFFC                   NT    3:15.33  
               1:30.60    3:15.33 (1:44.73)
 32 Diffey, Megan R        14 TBAY              3:26.19    3:18.64  
               1:36.08    3:18.64 (1:42.56)
 33 Butler, Brittany J     14 BSAC                   NT    3:29.22  
               1:43.75    3:29.22 (1:45.47)
 34 McLeod, Michelle       13 SOY               3:19.08    3:29.54  
               1:38.21    3:29.54 (1:51.33)
 35 Richardson, Kelsi N    13 TBAY                   NT    3:56.60  
               2:01.69    3:56.60 (1:54.91)