Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waite, DJ G            13 BSAC              1:03.79    1:00.12  
  2 Warrington, Avery M    14 SC                1:03.95    1:00.80  
  3 Swanson, Chris E       13 TBAY              1:00.12    1:00.84  
  4 McCaffrey, Devin R     13 TBAY              1:00.03    1:01.42  
  5 Tedrick, Constantine   14 BSAC              1:01.93    1:03.57  
  6 Weimer, Barry Q        14 SEA               1:06.16    1:05.58  
  7 Swartsel, Hunter E     14 TBAY              1:15.35    1:05.74  
  8 Moran, Andrew B        13 CCS               1:10.22    1:06.42  
  9 Rose, Robert F         14 TBAY              1:07.77    1:06.69  
 10 Jensen, Daniel K       14 CFA               1:10.00    1:07.06  
 11 Yonkee, Cole C         13 BSAC              1:07.80    1:07.11  
 12 Burkhart, Austin A     14 BSAC                   NT    1:07.41  
 13 Perez, Adrian A        14 CFA               1:11.23    1:08.00  
 14 Eckman, James L        14 TBAY              1:12.54    1:08.94  
 15 Stebbins, Noah E       13 BSAC              1:07.10    1:09.73  
 16 Hart, Aaron            13 TBAY              1:07.98    1:10.21  
 17 Blustein, Alex G       13 TBAY              1:08.46    1:10.62  
 18 Byrd, Gavin C          14 BSAC                   NT    1:10.70  
 19 Kendall, Luke D        13 WIN               1:10.49    1:11.00  
 20 Cheng, Justin K        13 KSA               1:12.47    1:12.17  
 21 Clement, Will C        14 BSAC              1:17.74    1:12.37  
 22 Guthrie, David E       14 ACTT              1:16.97    1:12.54  
 23 Pugnet, Alex N         14 SC                1:14.00    1:13.26  
 24 Hower, Charlie E       13 ACTT              1:13.59    1:14.95  
 25 DeMott, Ryan W         13 BSAC                   NT    1:15.26  
 26 Garaguso, Mark A       13 KSA               1:08.11    1:17.30  
 27 Johnson, Brendan M     13 YFFC              1:23.64    1:19.89  
 28 Kimura, Kent Q         13 TBAY              1:20.93    1:20.25  
 29 Cornell, Arik J        13 WIN               1:12.55    1:22.18  
 30 Salvador, Danny R      13 SEA               1:23.34    1:23.66  
 31 Perkins, Ian N         13 SOY                    NT    1:24.19  
 32 Ditro, Jordan R        13 TBAY              1:27.48    1:25.99  
 33 Pugnet, Eric T         13 SC                1:33.20    1:28.90  
 34 Torres, Bryan          13 WIN                    NT    1:35.05