Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 72  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Riley A      16 SOY               2:28.12    2:38.79  
               1:19.04    2:38.79 (1:19.75)
  2 Swanson, Conor W       16 TBAY              2:33.78    2:39.01  
               1:15.16    2:39.01 (1:23.85)
  3 Clare-Salzler, Zak J   18 HTA               2:31.72    2:46.85  
               1:20.95    2:46.85 (1:25.90)
  4 Forbes, Alan D         17 CFA               2:35.61    2:51.45  
               1:19.75    2:51.45 (1:31.70)
  5 Duran, Robbie A        16 SOY               3:01.33    2:51.65  
               1:23.51    2:51.65 (1:28.14)
  6 Hughes, Daniel P       16 CCS               3:01.75    2:54.71  
               1:25.26    2:54.71 (1:29.45)
  7 Oliva, Edward R        17 SC                2:56.97    2:56.36  
               1:23.15    2:56.36 (1:33.21)
  8 Prikhodko, Illya V     16 SOY               2:45.00    2:57.55  
               1:25.38    2:57.55 (1:32.17)
  9 Cates, Addison J       15 CCS                    NT    3:02.80  
               1:28.93    3:02.80 (1:33.87)
 10 Dye, David W           16 SOY               2:47.08    3:04.06  
               1:26.51    3:04.06 (1:37.55)
 11 Crawford, Brandon R    16 BSAC              2:57.28    3:04.70  
               1:30.53    3:04.70 (1:34.17)
 12 Attal, Dylan C         15 TBAY              3:12.61    3:07.24  
               1:30.25    3:07.24 (1:36.99)
 13 Hughes, Peter B        15 CCS               2:59.80    3:08.01  
               1:31.33    3:08.01 (1:36.68)
 14 Douglas, Danny D       16 CCS               3:09.80    3:10.05  
               1:30.61    3:10.05 (1:39.44)
 15 Kirsch, Bryan M        17 HHST              2:50.69    3:14.56  
               1:33.58    3:14.56 (1:40.98)
 16 Howard, Andrew M       15 TBAY                   NT    3:21.11  
               1:37.92    3:21.11 (1:43.19)
 17 Edwards, Robert L      17 WIN                    NT    3:23.71  
               1:40.65    3:23.71 (1:43.06)
 18 Miller, Will J         15 TBAY                   NT    3:26.81  
               1:37.67    3:26.81 (1:49.14)
 19 Attaway, Ward J        15 WIN               3:27.58    3:28.12  
               1:41.53    3:28.12 (1:46.59)
 20 Honeck, Talen C        16 SOY               3:27.94    3:33.72  
               1:42.82    3:33.72 (1:50.90)