Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alliano, Toni M        14 SOY               2:57.64    3:07.48  
               1:30.69    3:07.48 (1:36.79)
  2 Hester, Jessica M      14 UNAT              3:14.82    3:09.85  
               1:33.25    3:09.85 (1:36.60)
  3 Toner, Dakota S        13 TCA                    NT    3:11.43  
               1:33.20    3:11.43 (1:38.23)
  4 Tlalka, Sarah E        13 SC                3:13.09    3:14.40  
               1:33.81    3:14.40 (1:40.59)
  5 Herlitzka, Alison M    13 SC                3:15.00    3:14.44  
               1:32.50    3:14.44 (1:41.94)
  6 Werdine, Rebecca S     13 TBAY              3:11.51    3:16.53  
               1:34.92    3:16.53 (1:41.61)
  7 Mora, Alexandra        13 BSAC              3:15.00    3:20.54  
               1:36.75    3:20.54 (1:43.79)
  8 Siddens, Mazie E       14 TBAY              3:13.48    3:21.02  
               1:36.83    3:21.02 (1:44.19)
  9 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA               3:33.09    3:23.27  
               1:37.75    3:23.27 (1:45.52)
 10 Munns, Elle L          13 TBAY                   NT    3:27.96  
               1:42.37    3:27.96 (1:45.59)
 11 Magolan, Kelsey G      13 TBAY              3:25.25    3:30.43  
               1:41.88    3:30.43 (1:48.55)
 12 Ruud, Louise L         13 SC                     NT    3:38.36  
               1:45.72    3:38.36 (1:52.64)
 13 Jeffries, Angelina M   14 CCS               3:46.06    3:40.43  
               1:45.11    3:40.43 (1:55.32)
 14 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               3:39.04    3:41.79  
               1:45.02    3:41.79 (1:56.77)
 15 Skaggs, Nicole L       14 TBAY                   NT    3:49.96  
               1:48.56    3:49.96 (2:01.40)
 16 Richardson, Kelsi N    13 TBAY                   NT    3:52.12  
               1:53.16    3:52.12 (1:58.96)
 17 Butler, Brittany J     14 BSAC                   NT    3:56.52  
               1:54.66    3:56.52 (2:01.86)
 -- Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               3:32.39         DQ  
               1:39.59         DQ (1:43.90)