Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graves, Giorgie L      14 BSAC              1:16.87    1:13.85  
  2 Frantz, Kelsey E       13 CCS               1:17.26    1:14.25  
  3 Werdine, Rebecca S     13 TBAY              1:10.92    1:16.13  
  4 Carnley, Mikayla L     13 HTA               1:12.17    1:16.48  
  5 Pierovich, Alex N      13 TBAY              1:12.91    1:17.03  
  6 Taylor, Amy S          13 BSAC              1:21.92    1:17.95  
  7 Harries, Olivia M      13 ACTT              1:17.19    1:19.44  
  8 Poderski, Karolina A   14 TCA               1:24.82    1:19.79  
  9 Clare-Salzler, Kate M  14 HTA               1:14.66    1:21.04  
 10 Skaggs, Nicole L       14 TBAY              1:17.53    1:21.50  
 11 Toner, Dakota S        13 TCA               1:21.02    1:21.84  
 12 Bell, Allyson M        13 TBAY              1:25.43    1:23.36  
 13 Branam, Megan L        14 WIN               1:24.13    1:25.77  
 14 Defoe, Sierra Y        14 WIN               1:23.78    1:26.07  
 15 Zander, Jena M         13 YFFC              1:21.01    1:26.41  
 16 Martin, Kristin N      14 TBAY              1:21.54    1:26.51  
 17 Tlalka, Sarah E        13 SC                1:23.00    1:26.62  
 18 Munns, Elle L          13 TBAY              1:19.83    1:27.09  
 19 Dodge, Katie M         14 TE                1:23.20    1:28.65  
 20 Alliano, Toni M        14 SOY               1:14.67    1:29.19  
 21 Morrissey, Martha H    14 TBAY              1:33.53    1:29.39  
 22 Mora, Alexandra        13 BSAC              1:30.25    1:29.62  
 23 Roberts, Leven M       14 TCA               1:39.02    1:29.70  
 24 Butler, Brittany J     14 BSAC                   NT    1:32.90  
 25 Cropanese, Jemma M     13 TBAY              1:27.08    1:33.78  
 26 Diffey, Megan R        14 TBAY              1:29.26    1:35.38  
 27 Cogdill, Isabella V    13 TBAY              1:47.83    1:36.36  
 28 Penn, Marissa N        13 SCST              1:43.28    1:37.75  
 29 McLeod, Michelle       13 SOY               1:35.92    1:38.55  
 30 Culberson, Jaime L     14 CFA               1:46.17    1:48.78  
 31 Richardson, Kelsi N    13 TBAY              2:03.21    1:54.88  
 -- Magolan, Kelsey G      13 TBAY              1:28.69         DQ  
 -- Jeffries, Angelina M   14 CCS               1:49.93         DQ