Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 83  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SOY  'A'                            2:10.73    2:16.83  
     1) Woolbright, Kate A 15         2) Alliano, Ashley A 15         
     3) Martinez, Vanessa D 24        4) Alliano, Toni M 14           
               1:14.42    2:16.83 (1:02.41)
  2 HTA  'A'                                 NT    2:20.00  
     1) Carnley, Mikayla L 13         2) Shanata, Yasmeen 15          
     3) Olmsted, Lanya T 15           4) Clare-Salzler, Kate M 14     
               1:15.44    2:20.00 (1:04.56)
  3 BSAC  'B'                           2:24.00    2:20.21  
     1) Albert, Carigan R 12          2) Neely, Sarah E 12            
     3) Graves, Giorgie L 14          4) Kostecki, Karisa T 12        
               1:17.81    2:20.21 (1:02.40)
  4 TCA  'A'                            2:27.32    2:20.47  
     1) DiTerlizzi, Danijo J 15       2) Toner, Dakota S 13           
     3) Arnold, Macey L 13            4) Poderski, Karolina A 14      
               1:15.73    2:20.47 (1:04.74)
  5 TBAY  'A'                           2:08.84    2:22.49  
     1) Werdine, Rebecca S 13         2) Pierovich, Alex N 13         
     3) Smith, Megan L 14             4) Siddens, Mazie E 14          
               1:23.04      2:22.49 (59.45)
  6 CCS  'A'                            2:25.00    2:23.56  
     1) Frantz, Kelsey E 13           2) Jeffries, Angelina M 14      
     3) Gadowry, Michelle E 17        4) Frantz, Sarah A 9            
               1:18.69    2:23.56 (1:04.87)
  7 BSAC  'A'                           2:20.00    2:24.45  
     1) Taylor, Amy S 13              2) Palermo, Anna L 16           
     3) Hofrichter, Erin E 15         4) Nunez, Geraldine A 15        
               1:17.73    2:24.45 (1:06.72)
  8 WIN  'A'                            2:23.24    2:25.04  
     1) Branam, Megan L 14            2) Howard, Sarah E 17           
     3) Kennon, Caroline E 21         4) Defoe, Sierra Y 14           
               1:19.14    2:25.04 (1:05.90)
  9 TBAY  'B'                           2:17.40    2:31.44  
     1) Bell, Allyson M 13            2) Munns, Elle L 13             
     3) Martin, Kristin N 14          4) Morrissey, Martha H 14       
               1:22.88    2:31.44 (1:08.56)
 10 BSAC  'C'                           2:28.00    2:31.66  
     1) Bowden, Bailey A 12           2) Mora, Alexandra 13           
     3) Velez, Ly 12                  4) Shepler, Tiff I 16           
               1:21.71    2:31.66 (1:09.95)
 11 SC  'A'                                  NT    2:31.95  
     1) Marcus, Kelsee K 12           2) Tlalka, Sarah E 13           
     3) Ruud, Louise L 13             4) Herlitzka, Alison M 13       
               1:20.90    2:31.95 (1:11.05)
 12 WIN  'B'                            3:31.74    2:34.49  
     1) Basaraba, Julia 16            2) Butler, Brittany L 18        
     3) Howard, Rebekah J 12          4) Cornell, Ashley J 17         
               1:21.86    2:34.49 (1:12.63)
 13 TBAY  'C'                           2:22.86    2:45.33  
     1) Cropanese, Jemma M 13         2) Cogdill, Isabella V 13       
     3) Magolan, Kelsey G 13          4) Diffey, Megan R 14           
               1:28.49    2:45.33 (1:16.84)
 14 BSAC  'D'                           2:32.00    2:46.29  
     1) Butler, Brittany J 14         2) DeMott, Sam E 16             
     3) Ryals, Caroline E 16          4) Szalanski, Christi L 17      
               1:33.49    2:46.29 (1:12.80)